Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Jump to:
main list       indoor marks       indoor marks - oversized track

All-time women's best 800m

main list

        1      1:53.28    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      München                     26.07.1983
        2      1:53.43    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        3      1:54.01    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Zürich                      29.08.2008
        4      1:54.25    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Paris                       30.06.2018
        5      1:54.44    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Barcelona                   09.09.1989
        6      1:54.60    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        7      1:54.68    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Helsinki                    09.08.1983
        8      1:54.77    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1r1    Ostrava                     09.09.2018
        9      1:54.81    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    2      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        10     1:54.82    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Köln                        24.08.1997
        11     1:54.85    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        12     1:54.87    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        13     1:54.94    Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        14     1:54.97    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Saint-Denis                 18.07.2008
        15     1:54.98    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Ad-Dawhah                   03.05.2019
        16     1:54.99    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Berlin                      01.06.2008
        17     1:55.04    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Oslo                        23.08.1983
        17     1:55.04    Athing Mu                      USA     08.06.02    1      Eugene                      21.08.2021
        19     1:55.05    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                   01.08.1982
        20     1:55.1     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Moskva                      06.07.1980
        21     1:55.16    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Bruxelles                   05.09.2008
        21     1:55.16    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      London                      13.08.2017
        23     1:55.19    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      17.08.1994
        23     1:55.19    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1rA    Heusden-Zolder              20.07.2002
        25     1:55.21    Athing Mu                      USA     08.06.02    1      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        26     1:55.26    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Roma                        31.08.1987
        27     1:55.27    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        27     1:55.27    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Zürich                      30.08.2018
        29     1:55.28    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Rio de Janeiro              20.08.2016
        30     1:55.29    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Köln                        24.08.1997
        31     1:55.32    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Roma                        31.08.1987
        32     1:55.33    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Monaco                      15.07.2016
        33     1:55.41    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Athínai                     08.09.1982
        33     1:55.41    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Oslo                        06.06.2008
        35     1:55.42    Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    2      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        36     1:55.43    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Stuttgart                   17.08.1993
        37     1:55.45    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        38     1:55.46    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    3      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        39     1:55.47    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        40     1:55.5     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        41     1:55.54    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    1      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        41     1:55.54    Liu Dong                       CHN     24.12.73    1      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        43     1:55.55    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Madrid                      19.07.2003
        44     1:55.56    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    3      Roma                        31.08.1987
        45     1:55.60    Elfi Zinn                      GDR     24.08.53    3      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        46     1:55.61    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    3      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        47     1:55.62    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1r1    Zürich                      04.08.1993
        48     1:55.68    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   02.06.1985
        48     1:55.68    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Berlin                      03.09.2016
        50     1:55.69    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        50     1:55.69    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Roma                        11.07.2008
        52     1:55.70    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Barcelona                   09.09.1989
        52     1:55.70    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Palo Alto                   30.06.2019
        54     1:55.72    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Monaco                      09.09.1995
        55     1:55.74    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    4      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        56     1:55.76    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Hengelo                     24.05.2008
        57     1:55.78    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Stuttgart                   13.07.1997
        58     1:55.80    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1      Praha                       31.08.1978
        59     1:55.82    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2      Praha                       31.08.1978
        60     1:55.84    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    4      Roma                        31.08.1987
        60     1:55.84    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        62     1:55.86    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Potsdam                     21.08.1987
        62     1:55.86    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Paris                       30.06.2018
        64     1:55.87    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Split                       29.08.1990
        64     1:55.87    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Moskva                      18.06.1999
        66     1:55.88    Keely Hodgkinson               GBR     03.03.02    2      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        67     1:55.9     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    2      Moskva                      06.07.1980
        68     1:55.91    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Moskva                      17.08.1985
        69     1:55.92    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      London                      13.08.2017
        69     1:55.92    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Eugene                      26.05.2018
        71     1:55.93    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        72     1:55.96    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Athínai                     08.09.1982
        72     1:55.96    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    1      Leningrad                   27.07.1983
        72     1:55.96    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        75     1:55.99    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    2      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        76     1:56.0     Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    1      Kiev                        12.06.1976
        76     1:56.0     Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    1      Kiev                        25.06.1988
        76     1:56.0     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Kharkov                     04.07.1988
        76     1:56.00    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1      Kazan                       18.07.2008
        80     1:56.03    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Kiev                        01.08.1988
        81     1:56.04    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        81     1:56.04    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      11.08.1999
        81     1:56.04    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Osaka                       28.08.2007
        84     1:56.06    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Asaba                       05.08.2018
        85     1:56.07    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1      Tula                        11.07.2005
        85     1:56.07    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        85     1:56.07    Athing Mu                      USA     08.06.02    1      Eugene                      27.06.2021
        88     1:56.09    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        88     1:56.09    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1      Monaco                      19.07.2002
        90     1:56.1     Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    2      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        90     1:56.10    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Seoul                       26.09.1988
        92     1:56.11    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Helsinki                    09.08.1983
        92     1:56.11    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Split                       29.08.1990
        92     1:56.11    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Göteborg                    13.08.1995
        92     1:56.11    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      12.08.1998
        96     1:56.15    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        96     1:56.15    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    3      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        98     1:56.16    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Monaco                      19.07.2002
        99     1:56.17    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Warszawa                    19.06.1978
        99     1:56.17    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1s3    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        101    1:56.2     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Paris                       06.07.1979
        101    1:56.2     Tatyana Mishkel                UKR     10.06.52    3      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        101    1:56.2     Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                   13.07.1986
        104    1:56.21    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    4      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        104    1:56.21    Zamira Zaytseva                UZB     16.02.53    2      Leningrad                   27.07.1983
        104    1:56.21    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      Monaco                      09.09.1995
        107    1:56.23    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1      Tula                        31.07.2004
        107    1:56.23    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Stuttgart                   14.09.2008
        109    1:56.24    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    1rA    Leningrad                   01.08.1985
        109    1:56.24    Qu Yunxia                      CHN     25.12.72    2      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        109    1:56.24    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Monaco                      15.07.2016
        112    1:56.25    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2rA    Leningrad                   01.08.1985
        112    1:56.25    Liu Dong                       CHN     24.12.73    1h3    Beijing                     08.09.1993
        112    1:56.25    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Lausanne                    02.07.2002
        115    1:56.26    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1rA    Moskva                      19.07.1984
        116    1:56.27    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Praha                       11.08.1985
        117    1:56.28    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    1      Stockholm                   04.07.2021
        118    1:56.29    Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    1      Torino                      04.08.1979
        118    1:56.29    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        118    1:56.29    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1r2    Rieti                       09.09.2007
        121    1:56.35    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Daegu                       04.09.2011
        122    1:56.36    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           27.06.1988
        122    1:56.36    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Durban                      27.06.1993
        122    1:56.36    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        125    1:56.37    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Potsdam                     21.07.1984
        125    1:56.37    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    2      Zürich                      11.08.1999
        127    1:56.38    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Athínai                     23.08.2004
        128    1:56.4     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    4      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        128    1:56.40    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    3      Zürich                      11.08.1999
        130    1:56.42    Paula Ivan                     ROU     20.07.63    1      Ankara                      16.07.1988
        130    1:56.42    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    1r1    Ordizia                     19.06.2021
        132    1:56.43    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Zürich                      12.08.1998
        132    1:56.43    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2      Athínai                     23.08.2004
        132    1:56.43    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    3      Athínai                     23.08.2004
        135    1:56.44    Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    5      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        135    1:56.44    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        135    1:56.44    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      Stockholm                   04.07.2021
        138    1:56.45    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Bruxelles                   22.08.1997
        138    1:56.45    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    4      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        140    1:56.47    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Potsdam                     21.08.1987
        140    1:56.47    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        142    1:56.49    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Rio de Janeiro              20.08.2016
        143    1:56.5     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1r1    Moskva                      12.07.1980
        144    1:56.51    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Beograd                     17.06.1987
        144    1:56.51    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Oslo                        10.07.1993
        144    1:56.51    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    4      Athínai                     23.08.2004
        147    1:56.53    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1s1    Montréal                    24.07.1976
        147    1:56.53    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                   11.07.1984
        147    1:56.53    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1r1    Hechtel                     30.07.1994
        147    1:56.53    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    3      Monaco                      09.09.1995
        147    1:56.53    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Fukuoka                     13.09.1997
        152    1:56.55    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    3      Barcelona                   09.09.1989
        153    1:56.56    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        153    1:56.56    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Vladivostok                 14.09.1988
        153    1:56.56    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      New York City               22.05.1993
        153    1:56.56    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    4      Zürich                      11.08.1999
        157    1:56.57    Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    3      Praha                       31.08.1978
        157    1:56.57    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Praha                       22.06.1985
        157    1:56.57    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Lausanne                    01.07.2003
        160    1:56.58    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   30.05.1993
        161    1:56.59    Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    4      Praha                       31.08.1978
        161    1:56.59    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Praha                       18.09.1982
        161    1:56.59    Natalya Khrushchelyova         RUS     20.05.73    2      Tula                        31.07.2004
        161    1:56.59    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Bruxelles                   07.09.2012
        165    1:56.6     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1      Colombes                    10.07.1976
        165    1:56.6     Tamara Sorokina                RUS     15.08.50    5      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        165    1:56.60    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    1      Tula                        25.07.2000
        168    1:56.61    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Hengelo                     20.06.1993
        168    1:56.61    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    3      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        168    1:56.61    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Bruxelles                   22.08.1997
        168    1:56.61    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Ad-Dawhah                   05.05.2017
        172    1:56.62    Argentina Paulino              MOZ     07.07.73    2      New York City               22.05.1993
        172    1:56.62    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2rA    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        174    1:56.63    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2      Moskva                      17.08.1985
        174    1:56.63    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Monaco                      08.08.1998
        176    1:56.64    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Seoul                       26.09.1988
        176    1:56.64    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    1      Kiev                        07.07.1990
        176    1:56.64    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        176    1:56.64    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    2      Kazan                       18.07.2008
        176    1:56.64    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Rabat                       22.05.2016
        176    1:56.64    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1rA    Roma                        02.06.2016
        182    1:56.65    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    3rA    Leningrad                   01.08.1985
        182    1:56.65    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Monaco                      08.08.1998
        182    1:56.65    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    3      London                      13.08.2017
        185    1:56.66    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    1      Hengelo                     28.06.1992
        185    1:56.66    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        187    1:56.67    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    2rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        187    1:56.67    Yekaterina Kostetskaya         RUS     31.12.86    3      Kazan                       18.07.2008
        187    1:56.67    Werkwuha Getachew              ETH                 1      Hengelo                     08.06.2021
        190    1:56.68    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Göteborg                    13.08.1995
        190    1:56.68    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    1      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        190    1:56.68    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Gold Coast                  13.04.2018
        193    1:56.7     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    2      Kiev                        12.06.1976
        193    1:56.7     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1h2    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        193    1:56.7     Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Krasnodar                   29.05.1983
        193    1:56.7     Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    2      Kiev                        25.06.1988
        197    1:56.71    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    3      Moskva                      17.08.1985
        197    1:56.71    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Zürich                      21.08.1985
        197    1:56.71    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Stockholm                   05.08.1998
        197    1:56.71    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        197    1:56.71    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    5      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        202    1:56.72    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    2      Zürich                      21.08.1985
        202    1:56.72    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        202    1:56.72    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Bambous                     31.07.2009
        202    1:56.72    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Eugene                      01.06.2013
        206    1:56.73    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    3      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        206    1:56.73    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    1      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        208    1:56.76A   Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Poiana Brasov               20.09.1987
        208    1:56.76    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    2r1    Zürich                      04.08.1993
        208    1:56.76    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Heusden-Zolder              07.07.2012
        208    1:56.76    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        212    1:56.77    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        213    1:56.78    Lyudmila Borisova              RUS     30.07.59    3      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        213    1:56.78    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    3      Bruxelles                   22.08.1997
        215    1:56.79    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Monaco                      16.08.1997
        216    1:56.8     Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Osijek                      17.05.1987
        216    1:56.80    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    3      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        216    1:56.80    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    3      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        219    1:56.81    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Warszawa                    19.08.1976
        219    1:56.81    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    3      Leningrad                   27.07.1983
        219    1:56.81    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Budapest                    04.08.1985
        219    1:56.81    Sifan Hassan                   NED     01.01.93    4      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        219    1:56.81    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    3      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        224    1:56.82    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        224    1:56.82    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    1      Pärnu                       13.07.1988
        224    1:56.82    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Neubrandenburg              23.06.1989
        224    1:56.82    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        228    1:56.83    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    2      Hengelo                     28.06.1992
        229    1:56.84    Nina Ruchayeva                 RUS     17.04.56    2rA    Moskva                      19.07.1984
        229    1:56.84    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2s3    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        231    1:56.85    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    2      Tula                        25.07.2000
        231    1:56.85    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      17.08.2001
        233    1:56.86    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2      Eugene                      26.05.2018
        234    1:56.87    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    3      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        235    1:56.88    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Zagreb                      19.07.1987
        235    1:56.88    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    5      Athínai                     23.08.2004
        235    1:56.88    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    3      Eugene                      26.05.2018
        238    1:56.89    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1r1    Neubrandenburg              10.06.1987
        238    1:56.89    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    3      Rio de Janeiro              20.08.2016
        240    1:56.9     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    3      Moskva                      06.07.1980
        240    1:56.9     Olga Dvirna                    RUS     11.02.53    6      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        240    1:56.90    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Bern                        16.08.1985
        240    1:56.90    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Monaco                      16.08.1997
        240    1:56.90    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      11.08.2000
        240    1:56.90    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    4      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        246    1:56.91    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    3      Seoul                       26.09.1988
        246    1:56.91    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1rA    Oslo                        29.07.2005
        246    1:56.91    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    3rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        249    1:56.92    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    2      Praha                       22.06.1985
        249    1:56.92    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    1      Hechtel                     18.07.1992
        249    1:56.92    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Birmingham                  05.06.2016
        252    1:56.93    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    4      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        252    1:56.93    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Berlin                      26.08.1997
        252    1:56.93    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Fukuoka                     13.09.1997
        252    1:56.93    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    3      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        252    1:56.93    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1r2    Kazan                       25.06.2005
        257    1:56.94    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    4      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        257    1:56.94    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Ad-Dawhah                   11.05.2012
        259    1:56.95    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    1      Budapest                    11.08.1980
        259    1:56.95    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    3      Göteborg                    13.08.1995
        261    1:56.96    Zuzana Moravciková             CZE     30.12.56    1      Leipzig                     27.07.1983
        261    1:56.96    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Zürich                      17.08.1988
        261    1:56.96    Liu Li                         CHN     12.03.71    1h2    Beijing                     08.09.1993
        261    1:56.96    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    2      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        265    1:56.97    Valentina Parkhuta             BLR     27.10.59    5      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        266    1:56.98    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Warszawa                    13.08.1978
        266    1:56.98    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    1rA    Leningrad                   25.07.1981
        266    1:56.98    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        266    1:56.98    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3s3    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        270    1:56.99A   Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Harare                      18.09.1995
        270    1:56.99    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Monaco                      04.08.1999
        270    1:56.99    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2      Osaka                       28.08.2007
        270    1:56.99    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2015
        274    1:57.0     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1      College Park                07.08.1976
        274    1:57.0     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1      Podolsk                     12.08.1978
        274    1:57.0     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                       20.08.1978
        274    1:57.0     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    3rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        274    1:57.0     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    4rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        274    1:57.0     Nina Ruchayeva                 RUS     17.04.56    2r1    Moskva                      12.07.1980
        274    1:57.0     Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    1r1    Stayki                      28.05.1983
        274    1:57.00    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    3r1    Zürich                      04.08.1993
        274    1:57.00    Wang Chunyu                    CHN     17.01.95    5      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        283    1:57.01    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    5      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        284    1:57.02    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    4      Rio de Janeiro              20.08.2016
        285    1:57.03    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Hechtel                     01.08.1998
        285    1:57.03    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    2      Ad-Dawhah                   05.05.2017
        287    1:57.04    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    4      Göteborg                    13.08.1995
        287    1:57.04    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    1      Atlanta                     17.06.1996
        287    1:57.04    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    3      Monaco                      16.08.1997
        287    1:57.04    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    3      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        291    1:57.05    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Jena                        28.06.1986
        291    1:57.05    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    4      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        293    1:57.06    Ulrike Bruns                   GDR     17.11.53    1      Berlin                      10.07.1976
        293    1:57.06    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                   05.06.1983
        295    1:57.07    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    2      Potsdam                     21.07.1984
        295    1:57.07    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    3rA    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        295    1:57.07    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1r1    Zürich                      14.08.1996
        295    1:57.07    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    5      Zürich                      11.08.1999
        295    1:57.07    Yuliya Chizhenko               RUS     30.08.79    1      Tula                        14.06.2006
        295    1:57.07    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        301    1:57.08    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    4      Leningrad                   27.07.1983
        301    1:57.08    Galina Zakharova               RUS     07.09.56    1      Baku                        16.09.1984
        303    1:57.09    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Potsdam                     05.06.1987
        303    1:57.09    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Jena                        03.06.1988
        303    1:57.09    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    3      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        306    1:57.1     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    1r1    Sochi                       09.06.1979
        306    1:57.1     Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    1      Stayki                      23.06.1990
        306    1:57.10    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Helsinki                    29.06.1989
        306    1:57.10    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Stuttgart                   17.08.1993
        310    1:57.11    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Monaco                      20.07.2001
        310    1:57.11    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    3      Paris                       30.06.2018
        312    1:57.12    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    2      Warszawa                    19.08.1976
        312    1:57.12    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    3      Zürich                      21.08.1985
        312    1:57.12    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Stockholm                   30.07.1999
        312    1:57.12    Sifan Hassan                   NED     01.01.93    5      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        316    1:57.14    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Belfast                     24.06.1985
        316    1:57.14    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Stockholm                   07.07.1997
        316    1:57.14    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Athínai                     09.08.1997
        319    1:57.15    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Stuttgart                   28.08.1986
        319    1:57.15    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2rA    Stockholm                   05.08.1998
        319    1:57.15    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    6      Zürich                      11.08.1999
        322    1:57.16    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    1      Zagreb                      15.08.1981
        322    1:57.16    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    4=     Monaco                      09.09.1995
        322    1:57.16    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    4=     Monaco                      09.09.1995
        322    1:57.16    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2r1    Ostrava                     09.09.2018
        326    1:57.17    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Edmonton                    12.08.2001
        326    1:57.17    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    4      Paris                       30.06.2018
        328    1:57.18    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    1      Kiev                        16.07.1986
        328    1:57.18    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        328    1:57.18    Wang Yuan                      CHN     08.04.76    2h2    Beijing                     08.09.1993
        328    1:57.18    Liu Li                         CHN     12.03.71    3      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        332    1:57.19    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Berlin                      22.09.1985
        332    1:57.19    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    3      Hengelo                     28.06.1992
        332    1:57.19    Yekaterina Kostetskaya         RUS     31.12.86    1      Cheboksary                  22.07.2011
        335    1:57.2     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2      Podolsk                     12.08.1978
        335    1:57.2     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    1r1    Moskva                      23.07.1979
        335    1:57.2     Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    1      Sofia                       29.07.1979
        335    1:57.2     Paula Ivan                     ROU     20.07.63    1      Bucuresti                   03.07.1987
        335    1:57.2     Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    3      Kiev                        25.06.1988
        335    1:57.20    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    5      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        335    1:57.20    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    4      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        335    1:57.20    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Edmonton                    12.08.2001
        335    1:57.20    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    3      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        344    1:57.21    Svetla Zlateva-Koleva          BUL     25.02.52    6      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        344    1:57.21    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1s1    Seoul                       25.09.1988
        344    1:57.21    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Roma                        11.07.2003
        344    1:57.21    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    2      Tula                        14.06.2006
        348    1:57.22    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1r1    Moskva                      12.06.1982
        348    1:57.22    Margrit Klinger                FRG     22.06.60    3      Athínai                     08.09.1982
        348    1:57.22    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Gateshead                   11.06.2006
        351    1:57.23    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Potsdam                     05.06.1987
        351    1:57.23    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Kiev                        11.07.1991
        351    1:57.23    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    3      Tula                        14.06.2006
        351    1:57.23    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      London                      11.08.2012
        355    1:57.24    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1r1    Sochi                       27.05.1984
        355    1:57.24    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1      Gomel                       22.06.1996
        355    1:57.24    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      16.08.2002
        355    1:57.24    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    4      Tula                        14.06.2006
        355    1:57.24    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    2      Bruxelles                   07.09.2012
        360    1:57.25    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Zagreb                      15.08.1981
        360    1:57.25    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    2      Kiev                        07.07.1990
        360    1:57.25    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    4      Hengelo                     28.06.1992
        360    1:57.25    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1rA    Oslo                        07.06.2018
        364    1:57.26    Elzbieta Katolik               POL     09.01.49    2      Budapest                    11.08.1980
        364    1:57.26    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Belgrad                     17.06.1987
        364    1:57.26    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1rA    Saint-Denis                 06.07.2013
        367    1:57.27    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Bryansk                     17.07.1987
        367    1:57.27    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    4      Barcelona                   09.09.1989
        367    1:57.27    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    6      Athínai                     23.08.2004
        370    1:57.28    Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    1s2    Montréal                    24.07.1976
        370    1:57.28    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Warszawa                    20.06.1982
        370    1:57.28    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    2      Leipzig                     27.07.1983
        370    1:57.28    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2r1    Zürich                      14.08.1996
        370    1:57.28    Yelena Soboleva                RUS     03.10.82    1r2    Zhukovskiy                  24.06.2006
        370    1:57.28    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1s3    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        376    1:57.29    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    2r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        377    1:57.3     Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    1      Vilnius                     20.07.1978
        377    1:57.3     Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    4      Moskva                      06.07.1980
        377    1:57.3     Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    5      Moskva                      06.07.1980
        377    1:57.3     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    3r1    Moskva                      12.07.1980
        377    1:57.3     Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    7      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        377    1:57.3     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    8      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        377    1:57.30    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Stockholm                   10.08.1976
        377    1:57.30    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Jena                        03.06.1988
        385    1:57.31    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1r1    Praha                       17.08.1984
        385    1:57.31    Andrea Hahmann                 GER     03.06.66    2r1    Neubrandenburg              10.06.1987
        385    1:57.31    Argentina Paulino              MOZ     07.07.73    1s2    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        385    1:57.31    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1s2    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        389    1:57.32    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Sofia                       25.08.1980
        389    1:57.32    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        389    1:57.32    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    2s3    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        392    1:57.33    Larisa Chzhao                  RUS     04.02.71    2      Tula                        11.07.2005
        393    1:57.34    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Nice                        15.07.1991
        393    1:57.34    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Zürich                      11.08.2000
        393    1:57.34    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    1      Kiev                        15.06.2006
        393    1:57.34    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1      Monaco                      22.07.2010
        397    1:57.35    Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    2s2    Montréal                    24.07.1976
        397    1:57.35    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Berlin                      08.07.1987
        397    1:57.35    Tatyana Grebenchuk             BLR     22.11.62    3      Kiev                        07.07.1990
        397    1:57.35    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        397    1:57.35    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      London                      10.09.1993
        397    1:57.35    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    3      Edmonton                    12.08.2001
        397    1:57.35    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Manchester                  29.07.2002
        397    1:57.35    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    3      Tula                        11.07.2005
        397    1:57.35    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    4      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        406    1:57.36    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                        28.06.1984
        406    1:57.36    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Réthymno                    21.07.2006
        406    1:57.36    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    3r1    Ostrava                     09.09.2018
        406    1:57.36    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    3      Stockholm                   04.07.2021
        410    1:57.37    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    4      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        410    1:57.37    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1      Eugene                      01.06.2012
        410    1:57.37    Joanna Józwik                  POL     30.01.91    5      Rio de Janeiro              20.08.2016
        413    1:57.38    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      São Paulo                   16.05.1993
        413    1:57.38    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Caorle                      15.06.1996
        413    1:57.38    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Nice                        16.07.1997
        413    1:57.38    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        413    1:57.38    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Moskva                      18.08.2013
        413    1:57.38    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    2      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        419    1:57.39    Ileana Silai                   ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                   28.08.1977
        419    1:57.39    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    2s1    Seoul                       25.09.1988
        419    1:57.39    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    3      Split                       29.08.1990
        419    1:57.39    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Hechtel                     18.07.1992
        423    1:57.4     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    2      Colombes                    10.07.1976
        423    1:57.4     Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                   17.06.1979
        423    1:57.4     Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    1      Sofia                       30.06.1979
        423    1:57.4     Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Kirov                       30.08.1982
        423    1:57.4     Lyudmila Borisova              RUS     30.07.59    2      Krasnodar                   29.05.1983
        423    1:57.40    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Monaco                      25.07.1995
        423    1:57.40    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    4      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        430    1:57.41    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    1      Cottbus                     17.07.1980
        430    1:57.41    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1r1    Kiev                        27.07.1982
        430    1:57.41    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Jena                        06.06.1990
        430    1:57.41    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    3r1    Zürich                      14.08.1996
        434    1:57.42    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Sofia                       07.06.1981
        434    1:57.42    Kirsty Wade                    GBR     06.08.62    2      Belfast                     24.06.1985
        434    1:57.42    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Moskva                      09.08.1986
        434    1:57.42    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Stuttgart                   28.08.1986
        434    1:57.42    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Seattle                     23.07.1990
        434    1:57.42    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Sarajevo                    17.08.1990
        434    1:57.42    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    4      Tula                        11.07.2005
        434    1:57.42    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Daegu                       04.09.2011
        442    1:57.43    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Neubrandenburg              23.07.1989
        442    1:57.43    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    3r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        442    1:57.43    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    1      Edmonton                    16.07.2016
        445    1:57.44    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Sochi                       26.09.1987
        445    1:57.44    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   25.06.1992
        445    1:57.44    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    2      Roma                        11.07.2003
        448    1:57.45    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    5      Praha                       31.08.1978
        448    1:57.45    Kirsty Wade                    GBR     06.08.62    4      Zürich                      21.08.1985
        448    1:57.45    Maite Zúñiga                   ESP     28.12.64    1      Sebilla                     01.06.1988
        448    1:57.45    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1      Lausanne                    02.07.1999
        448    1:57.45    Natalya Lavshuk                RUS     22.02.80    3      Tula                        31.07.2004
        453    1:57.46    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Nice                        13.07.1987
        453    1:57.46    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    2      Pärnu                       13.07.1988
        453    1:57.46    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    2s2    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        453    1:57.46    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Bruxelles                   24.08.2001
        457    1:57.47    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    6      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        457    1:57.47    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Zürich                      06.08.2004
        457    1:57.47    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3      Monaco                      15.07.2016
        457    1:57.47    Rababe Arafi                   MAR     12.01.91    6      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        461    1:57.48    Svetla Zlateva-Koleva          BUL     25.02.52    1      Athínai                     24.08.1973
        461    1:57.48    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    1      Roma                        05.09.1981
        461    1:57.48    Kirsty Wade                    GBR     06.08.62    4      Moskva                      17.08.1985
        461    1:57.48    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Roma                        09.06.1993
        461    1:57.48    Argentina Paulino              MOZ     07.07.73    1      Nice                        21.07.1993
        461    1:57.48    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    2      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        461    1:57.48    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    3      Daegu                       04.09.2011
        461    1:57.48    Fantu Magiso Manedo            ETH     09.06.92    1      New York City               09.06.2012
        469    1:57.49    Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    2s1    Montréal                    24.07.1976
        469    1:57.49    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    5      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        469    1:57.49    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1s1    Athínai                     07.08.1997
        469    1:57.49    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    2      Monaco                      04.08.1999
        469    1:57.49    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1r2    Sankt Peterburg             18.06.2000
        474    1:57.5     Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    2      College Park                07.08.1976
        474    1:57.5     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Vilnius                     20.07.1978
        474    1:57.5     Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    3      Podolsk                     12.08.1978
        474    1:57.5     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2r1    Moskva                      23.07.1979
        474    1:57.5     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1r1    Kaunas                      12.08.1979
        474    1:57.5     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1s2    Moskva                      05.07.1980
        474    1:57.5     Tatyana Pozdnyakova            UKR     04.03.56    9      Podolsk                     21.08.1982
        474    1:57.5     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    3      Krasnodar                   29.05.1983
        474    1:57.5     Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Roma                        26.06.1993
        474    1:57.50    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1s1    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        474    1:57.50    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                   24.05.1981
        474    1:57.50    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    4      Seoul                       26.09.1988
        474    1:57.50    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    1      Tokyo                       26.08.1991
        474    1:57.50    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    4      Tula                        31.07.2004
        488    1:57.51    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Oslo                        01.07.1989
        488    1:57.51    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Zagreb                      07.07.1998
        488    1:57.51    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Stockholm                   30.07.1999
        488    1:57.51    Keely Hodgkinson               GBR     03.03.02    4      Stockholm                   04.07.2021
        492    1:57.52    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    2      Cottbus                     17.07.1980
        492    1:57.52    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Moskva                      06.07.1986
        492    1:57.52    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    2      Seattle                     23.07.1990
        492    1:57.52    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1      Saint-Denis                 01.07.2005
        492    1:57.52    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    1s3    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        492    1:57.52    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    1      Montreuil                   07.06.2016
        492    1:57.52    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Toronto                     11.08.2018
        499    1:57.53    Lyudmila Borisova              RUS     30.07.59    3      Potsdam                     21.07.1984
        499    1:57.53    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    2      Berlin                      22.09.1985
        499    1:57.53    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    3      Zürich                      11.08.2000
        499    1:57.53    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    2      London                      11.08.2012
        503    1:57.54    Nadezhda Zabolotnyeva          KAZ     05.08.61    2      Moskva                      06.07.1986
        503    1:57.54    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    2s3    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        503    1:57.54    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    4      London                      13.08.2017
        506    1:57.55    Tamara Sorokina                RUS     15.08.50    1      Moskva                      07.08.1981
        506    1:57.55    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Tokyo                       26.08.1991
        506    1:57.55    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Moskva                      12.06.1992
        506    1:57.55    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    2rA    Oslo                        29.07.2005
        510    1:57.56    Elfi Zinn                      GDR     24.08.53    3s2    Montréal                    24.07.1976
        510    1:57.56    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    1      Erfurt                      02.08.1981
        510    1:57.56    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    2      Moskva                      12.06.1992
        510    1:57.56    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Lausanne                    07.07.1993
        510    1:57.56    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Birmingham                  16.07.1995
        510    1:57.56    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      La Habana                   15.06.1997
        510    1:57.56    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    2      Athínai                     09.08.1997
        510    1:57.56    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Berlin                      26.08.1997
        510    1:57.56    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Berlin                      07.09.1999
        510    1:57.56    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1s2    Sydney                      23.09.2000
        510    1:57.56    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    1      Eugene                      03.07.2010
        510    1:57.56    Fantu Magiso Manedo            ETH     09.06.92    1      Roma                        31.05.2012
        510    1:57.56    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3s3    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        510    1:57.56    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    6      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        524    1:57.57    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    2      Torino                      04.08.1979
        524    1:57.57    Antje Schröder                 GDR     02.09.63    3      Leipzig                     27.07.1983
        524    1:57.57    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    3      Pärnu                       13.07.1988
        524    1:57.57    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    4      Split                       29.08.1990
        524    1:57.57    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      25.05.1997
        524    1:57.57    Freweyni Hailu                 ETH     12.02.01    1      Chorzów                     20.06.2021
        530    1:57.58    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    3      Helsinki                    09.08.1983
        530    1:57.58    Margrit Klinger                FRG     22.06.60    5      Zürich                      21.08.1985
        530    1:57.58    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    3r1    Neubrandenburg              10.06.1987
        530    1:57.58    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    3      Tokyo                       26.08.1991
        530    1:57.58    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Odessa                      21.05.1993
        530    1:57.58    Argentina Paulino              MOZ     07.07.73    4r1    Zürich                      04.08.1993
        530    1:57.58    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Köln                        21.08.1994
        530    1:57.58    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    3      Monaco                      04.08.1999
        530    1:57.58    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Bruxelles                   03.09.1999
        530    1:57.58    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2003
        530    1:57.58    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Berlin                      03.09.2016
        541    1:57.59    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3      Athínai                     09.08.1997
        541    1:57.59    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1rA    Tula                        15.07.2001
        541    1:57.59    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    3      London                      11.08.2012
        541    1:57.59    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1rA    Lausanne                    23.08.2012
        541    1:57.59    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Oslo                        15.06.2017
        546    1:57.6     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                       21.08.1977
        546    1:57.6     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    3      Vilnius                     20.07.1978
        546    1:57.6     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1      Tbilisi                     17.09.1978
        546    1:57.6     Christiane Wartenberg          GDR     27.10.56    1      Potsdam                     29.07.1979
        546    1:57.6     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    5rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        546    1:57.6     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    6      Moskva                      06.07.1980
        546    1:57.6     Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1      Moskva                      16.06.1985
        546    1:57.60    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Gateshead                   31.07.1983
        546    1:57.60    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Los Angeles                 06.08.1984
        546    1:57.60    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Budapest                    15.09.1987
        546    1:57.60    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Kuala Lumpur                19.09.1998
        546    1:57.60    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    1      Oslo                        01.07.2021
        546    1:57.60    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    2      Eugene                      21.08.2021
        559    1:57.61    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Berlin                      01.09.1995
        560    1:57.62    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    1r1    Moskva                      17.09.1981
        560    1:57.62    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    1r1    Moskva                      07.06.1987
        560    1:57.62    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1s2    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        560    1:57.62    Lang Yinglai                   CHN     22.08.79    1      Shanghai                    22.10.1997
        560    1:57.62    María Teresa Martínez          ESP     17.05.76    3      Osaka                       28.08.2007
        560    1:57.62    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1rA    Rieti                       13.09.2015
        566    1:57.63    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    4      Tokyo                       26.08.1991
        566    1:57.63    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Moskva                      31.05.1992
        566    1:57.63    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    3s2    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        566    1:57.63    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Sankt Peterburg             28.07.1994
        566    1:57.63    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Roma                        07.07.1999
        566    1:57.63    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    2      Berlin                      07.09.1999
        566    1:57.63    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Lisboa                      25.05.2002
        566    1:57.63    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    1      Bangkok                     14.08.2007
        574    1:57.64    Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Budapest                    10.07.1979
        574    1:57.64    Tudorita Chidu                 ROU     17.10.67    2      Ankara                      16.07.1988
        574    1:57.64    Malika Akkaoui                 MAR     25.12.87    2rA    Saint-Denis                 06.07.2013
        577    1:57.65    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      24.06.2000
        577    1:57.65    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      München                     08.08.2002
        577    1:57.65    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Rieti                       09.09.2012
        580    1:57.66    Gabriella Dorio                ITA     26.06.57    1      Pisa                        05.07.1980
        580    1:57.66    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    2      Eugene                      27.06.2021
        580    1:57.66    Alexandra Bell                 GBR     04.11.92    7      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        583    1:57.67    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Donetsk                     08.09.1984
        583    1:57.67A   Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Johannesburg                24.09.1995
        583    1:57.67    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Bruxelles                   03.09.1999
        583    1:57.67    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1s2    London                      09.08.2012
        583    1:57.67    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Monaco                      18.07.2014
        588    1:57.68    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    2r1    Kiev                        27.07.1982
        588    1:57.68    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1r1    Zürich                      22.08.1984
        588    1:57.68    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Cork                        09.07.1985
        588    1:57.68    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Jerez de la Frontera        03.09.1990
        588    1:57.68    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Roma                        14.07.1998
        588    1:57.68    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    1r3    Moskva                      11.07.2000
        588    1:57.68    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1rA    Roma                        02.07.2004
        588    1:57.68    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    5      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        588    1:57.68    Molly Ludlow                   USA     04.08.87    4      Monaco                      15.07.2016
        588    1:57.68    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    5      London                      13.08.2017
        588    1:57.68    Faith Kipyegon                 KEN     10.01.94    1      Ad-Dawhah                   25.09.2020
        599    1:57.69    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Dresden                     19.05.1976
        599    1:57.69    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1s2    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        599    1:57.69    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Rovereto                    13.09.1981
        599    1:57.69    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Monaco                      25.07.1995
        599    1:57.69    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    6      Rio de Janeiro              20.08.2016
        599    1:57.69    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    5      Paris                       30.06.2018
        599    1:57.69    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    7      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        606    1:57.7     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1r1    Sochi                       24.05.1980
        606    1:57.7     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1h1    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        606    1:57.7     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    2h2    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        606    1:57.7     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    2s2    Moskva                      05.07.1980
        606    1:57.70    Larisa Mikhaylova              RUS     03.01.69    1      Athínai                     16.06.1999
        606    1:57.70    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    3      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        606    1:57.70    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    2      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2015
        613    1:57.71    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    6      Praha                       31.08.1978
        613    1:57.71    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Rieti                       30.08.1998
        613    1:57.71    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1r3    Kazan                       09.07.2004
        613    1:57.71    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    5      Tula                        11.07.2005
        613    1:57.71A   Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Nairobi                     04.07.2008
        613    1:57.71    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    1      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        613    1:57.71    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1rA    Lausanne                    25.08.2016
        613    1:57.71    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    5      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        613    1:57.71    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    3      Eugene                      21.08.2021
        622    1:57.72    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    1h     Sochi                       26.05.1984
        622    1:57.72    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Andújar                     05.09.1996
        622    1:57.72    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    4      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        622    1:57.72    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Ostrava                     08.06.2004
        622    1:57.72    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Zagreb                      29.08.2017
        622    1:57.72    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Des Moines                  28.07.2019
        628    1:57.73    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Budapest                    29.07.1981
        628    1:57.73    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    3      Stuttgart                   28.08.1986
        628    1:57.73    Andrea Hahmann                 GER     03.06.66    3      Potsdam                     05.06.1987
        628    1:57.73    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Potsdam                     08.06.1988
        628    1:57.73    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Atlanta                     29.07.1996
        628    1:57.73    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Monaco                      12.07.2019
        628    1:57.73    Athing Mu                      USA     08.06.02    1r5    Waco                        17.04.2021
        635    1:57.74    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    4rA    Leningrad                   01.08.1985
        635    1:57.74    Sahily Diago                   CUB     26.08.95    1      La Habana                   24.05.2014
        635    1:57.74    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Rabat                       22.05.2016
        638    1:57.75    Valentina Lastovka             RUS     58          1      Sochi                       06.10.1985
        638    1:57.75    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Padova                      29.08.1993
        638    1:57.75    Nancy Jebet Langat             KEN     22.08.81    2      Eugene                      03.07.2010
        638    1:57.75    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    3rA    Saint-Denis                 06.07.2013
        638    1:57.75    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    5      Monaco                      15.07.2016
        638    1:57.75    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Ad-Dawhah                   03.05.2019
        644    1:57.76    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Hechtel                     22.07.1995
        644    1:57.76    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Ostrava                     12.06.2003
        646    1:57.77    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    4      Potsdam                     21.07.1984
        646    1:57.77    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    4      Pärnu                       13.07.1988
        646    1:57.77    Lu Yi                          CHN     10.04.74    4      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        646    1:57.77    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    2s2    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        646    1:57.77    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1h3    Cheboksary                  03.07.2012
        651    1:57.78    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Celje                       16.06.1989
        651    1:57.78    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    2      Zürich                      16.08.2002
        651    1:57.78    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Bruxelles                   05.09.2003
        651    1:57.78    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      19.06.2004
        651    1:57.78    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Eugene                      27.05.2017
        651    1:57.78    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Sacramento                  25.06.2017
        651    1:57.78    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        651    1:57.78    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    4      Eugene                      26.05.2018
        659    1:57.79    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    5      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        659    1:57.79    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Tríkala                     24.06.2003
        659    1:57.79    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Hengelo                     27.05.2012
        662    1:57.8     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Tbilisi                     17.09.1978
        662    1:57.8     Maricica Puica                 ROU     29.07.50    2      Bucuresti                   17.06.1979
        662    1:57.8     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    3r1    Moskva                      23.07.1979
        662    1:57.8     Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    2h1    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        662    1:57.8     Maria Enkina                   RUS     04.02.51    1      Volgograd                   25.09.1981
        662    1:57.80    Tudorita Chidu                 ROU     17.10.67    1      Pitesti                     12.08.1988
        662    1:57.80    Delisa Walton-Floyd            USA     28.07.61    5      Seoul                       26.09.1988
        662    1:57.80    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1rA    Stockholm                   26.07.2005
        662    1:57.80    Maryam Yusuf Jamal             BRN     16.09.84    2      Zürich                      29.08.2008
        662    1:57.80A   Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Pretoria                    17.03.2018
        662    1:57.80    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1rA    Lausanne                    05.07.2018
        673    1:57.81    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                   26.07.1981
        673    1:57.81    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    5      Roma                        31.08.1987
        673    1:57.81    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    5      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        676    1:57.82    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Jena                        06.06.1990
        676    1:57.82    Julie Jenkins                  USA     12.08.64    4r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        676    1:57.82    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4s2    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        676    1:57.82    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Linz                        26.07.1999
        676    1:57.82    Amina Aït Hammou               MAR     18.07.78    3      Roma                        11.07.2003
        676    1:57.82    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1rA    Rovereto                    31.08.2005
        676    1:57.82    Irina Maracheva                RUS     29.09.84    1      Sochi                       27.05.2012
        676    1:57.82    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Eugene                      30.05.2015
        684    1:57.83    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Köln                        25.08.1985
        684    1:57.83    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    4      Zürich                      11.08.2000
        686    1:57.84    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        686    1:57.84    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Birmingham                  15.06.1996
        686    1:57.84    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    3      Monaco                      08.08.1998
        686    1:57.84    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    2      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2003
        686    1:57.84    Maggie Vessey                  USA     23.12.81    1      Monaco                      28.07.2009
        686    1:57.84    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    3      Eugene                      03.07.2010
        686    1:57.84    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    1      Kingston                    26.06.2021
        693    1:57.85    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    3r1    Kiev                        27.07.1982
        693    1:57.85    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Oslo                        14.07.1990
        693    1:57.85    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1r2    Lignano Sabbiadoro          18.07.2010
        696    1:57.86    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    1      Celje                       05.05.1984
        696    1:57.86    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    2      Kiev                        16.07.1986
        696    1:57.86    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    4      Monaco                      16.08.1997
        696    1:57.86    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    3rA    Oslo                        29.07.2005
        696    1:57.86    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1      Athínai                     03.07.2006
        696    1:57.86    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2      Zürich                      30.08.2018
        702    1:57.87    Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    3      Warszawa                    19.08.1976
        702    1:57.87    Valentina Parkhuta             BLR     27.10.59    3rA    Moskva                      19.07.1984
        702    1:57.87    Mitica Constantin              ROU     18.08.62    3      Moskva                      06.07.1986
        702    1:57.87    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    2      Zürich                      17.08.1994
        702    1:57.87    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Madrid                      01.06.1996
        702    1:57.87    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    1      Moskva                      05.06.1999
        702    1:57.87    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Stuttgart                   23.09.2007
        702    1:57.87    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2      Eugene                      30.05.2015
        710    1:57.88    Kirsty Wade                    GBR     06.08.62    2      Cork                        09.07.1985
        710    1:57.88    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Moskva                      04.09.1988
        710    1:57.88    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   12.06.1992
        710    1:57.88    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      Zürich                      17.08.2001
        710    1:57.88    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Melbourne                   24.03.2006
        710    1:57.88    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    2      Réthymno                    21.07.2006
        710    1:57.88    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Split                       04.09.2010
        710    1:57.88    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    2      Eugene                      27.05.2017
        718    1:57.89    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    1      Potsdam                     25.05.1984
        718    1:57.89    Tatyana Grebenchuk             BLR     22.11.62    2      Bryansk                     17.07.1987
        718    1:57.89    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    3r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        718    1:57.89    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    4rA    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        722    1:57.9     Madeline Jackson               USA     11.01.48    3      College Park                07.08.1976
        722    1:57.9     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    4      Podolsk                     12.08.1978
        722    1:57.9     Nina Ruchayeva                 RUS     17.04.56    6rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        722    1:57.9     Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    7rA    Moskva                      12.06.1980
        722    1:57.9     Svetlana Popova                UKR     03.02.59    1      Leningrad                   19.07.1983
        722    1:57.9     Mariya Shapayeva               RUS     07.11.86    1r3    Tula                        05.07.2008
        722    1:57.90    Yelena Medvedyeva              BLR     14.07.59    1h     Sochi                       09.06.1984
        722    1:57.90    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    2      Köln                        25.08.1985
        722    1:57.90    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    4      Moskva                      06.07.1986
        722    1:57.90    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    4r1    Neubrandenburg              10.06.1987
        722    1:57.90    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    1s1    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        722    1:57.90    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Berlin                      18.08.1989
        722    1:57.90    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Bruxelles                   03.09.1993
        722    1:57.90    Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    6      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        722    1:57.90    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      Bruxelles                   24.08.2001
        722    1:57.90    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    1      Moskva                      01.07.2009
        722    1:57.90    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        722    1:57.90    Fantu Magiso Manedo            ETH     09.06.92    2      Ad-Dawhah                   11.05.2012
        722    1:57.90    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Rabat                       13.07.2018
        722    1:57.90    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      Monaco                      12.07.2019
        742    1:57.91    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Helsinki                    27.06.1991
        742    1:57.91    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    3      Bruxelles                   03.09.1999
        742    1:57.91    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    2r2    Zhukovskiy                  24.06.2006
        742    1:57.91    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    2      Moskva                      18.08.2013
        746    1:57.92    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    3      Torino                      04.08.1979
        746    1:57.92    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    4      Athínai                     08.09.1982
        746    1:57.92    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    1      Ostrava                     11.06.1986
        746    1:57.92    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    3      Stuttgart                   17.08.1993
        746    1:57.92    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    7      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        746    1:57.92    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1s2    Helsinki                    07.08.2005
        746    1:57.92    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    2      Monaco                      18.07.2014
        753    1:57.93    Svetla Zlateva-Koleva          BUL     25.02.52    3s1    Montréal                    24.07.1976
        753    1:57.93    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Warszawa                    29.07.1979
        753    1:57.93    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1r1    Sochi                       10.06.1984
        753    1:57.93    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Bucuresti                   16.09.1984
        753    1:57.93    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Sarajevo                    04.09.1988
        753    1:57.93    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    2      Nice                        15.07.1991
        753    1:57.93    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                      24.06.1992
        753    1:57.93    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    3s2    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        753    1:57.93    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    2      Athínai                     03.07.2006
        753    1:57.93    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    3      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        753    1:57.93    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    1r2    Moskva                      13.06.2012
        753    1:57.93    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    4      London                      11.08.2012
        765    1:57.94    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                        04.07.1987
        765    1:57.94    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    3      Athínai                     03.07.2006
        765    1:57.94    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1h5    Kazan                       17.07.2008
        768    1:57.95    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1r1    Lausanne                    27.06.1989
        768    1:57.95    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Barcelona                   12.07.1989
        768    1:57.95    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    6      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        768    1:57.95    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1s1    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        768    1:57.95    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Dakar                       20.08.1998
        768    1:57.95    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3      Bruxelles                   24.08.2001
        768    1:57.95    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    3      Moskva                      18.08.2013
        768    1:57.95    Selina Rutz-Büchel             SUI     26.07.91    3      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2015
        768    1:57.95    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3      Berlin                      03.09.2016
        768    1:57.95    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      Toronto                     11.08.2018
        778    1:57.96    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1s1    Roma                        30.08.1987
        778    1:57.96    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5      Hengelo                     28.06.1992
        778    1:57.96    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    2r3    Kazan                       09.07.2004
        781    1:57.97    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Firenze                     13.06.1984
        781    1:57.97    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1h     Kiev                        20.06.1984
        781    1:57.97    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Zagreb                      07.07.1998
        781    1:57.97    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    3      Zürich                      12.08.1998
        781    1:57.97    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    2rA    Tula                        15.07.2001
        781    1:57.97    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    2rA    Lausanne                    02.07.2002
        781    1:57.97    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Asaba                       05.08.2018
        788    1:57.98    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        788    1:57.98    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    1      Tallinn                     22.06.1986
        788    1:57.98    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Berlin                      08.07.1987
        788    1:57.98    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Eugene                      25.05.1997
        788    1:57.98    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Nice                        16.07.1997
        788    1:57.98    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    5      Zürich                      11.08.2000
        788    1:57.98    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    3      Zürich                      17.08.2001
        788    1:57.98    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      24.05.2003
        788    1:57.98    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1s1    Athínai                     21.08.2004
        788    1:57.98    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    6      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        788    1:57.98    Keely Hodgkinson               GBR     03.03.02    1      Zürich                      09.09.2021
        799    1:57.99    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1      Moskva                      29.05.1983
        799    1:57.99    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Formia                      19.06.1988
        799    1:57.99    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Berlin                      27.08.1993
        799    1:57.99    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2s1    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        799    1:57.99    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    4      Roma                        11.07.2003
        799    1:57.99    Hazel Clark                    USA     03.10.77    4rA    Oslo                        29.07.2005
        799    1:57.99    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    6      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        806    1:58.0     Sin Geum Dan                   PRK     03.07.38    1      Pyongyang                   05.09.1964
        806    1:58.0     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    3      Tbilisi                     17.09.1978
        806    1:58.0     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    2r1    Kaunas                      12.08.1979
        806    1:58.0     Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    4r1    Moskva                      12.07.1980
        806    1:58.0     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    2      Leningrad                   19.07.1983
        806    1:58.0     Valentina Parkhuta             BLR     27.10.59    1      Moskva                      06.07.1984
        806    1:58.0     Olga Dogadina                  RUS     28.03.59    1      Vilnius                     06.08.1989
        806    1:58.00    Ileana Silai                   ROU     14.10.41    1      Helsinki                    08.06.1979
        806    1:58.00    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    2      Warszawa                    29.07.1979
        806    1:58.00    Zamira Zaytseva                UZB     16.02.53    2rA    Leningrad                   25.07.1981
        806    1:58.00    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Helsinki                    02.07.1987
        806    1:58.00    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    2      Nice                        21.07.1993
        806    1:58.00    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1rA    Heusden-Zolder              31.07.2004
        806    1:58.00    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    4      Athínai                     03.07.2006
        806    1:58.00    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    4      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        821    1:58.01    Margrit Klinger                FRG     22.06.60    1      Koblenz                     31.08.1983
        821    1:58.01    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Eugene                      01.06.1985
        821    1:58.01    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    1      Indianapolis                18.07.1988
        821    1:58.01    Larisa Mikhaylova              RUS     03.01.69    1      Sankt Peterburg             27.06.1998
        821    1:58.01    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    5      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        821    1:58.01    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    2      Birmingham                  05.06.2016
        821    1:58.01    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    2      Sacramento                  25.06.2017
        821    1:58.01    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    6      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        821    1:58.01    Ce'aira Brown                  USA     04.11.93    1rA    Karlstad                    25.07.2018
        821    1:58.01    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    4      Eugene                      21.08.2021
        831    1:58.02    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    1      Erfurt                      23.06.1985
        831    1:58.02    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Potsdam                     13.06.1990
        831    1:58.02    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Kalamáta                    24.05.1997
        831    1:58.02    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    3rA    Tula                        15.07.2001
        831    1:58.02    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    2rA    Roma                        02.07.2004
        831    1:58.02    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    1s2    Tula                        30.07.2004
        831    1:58.02    Faith Kipyegon                 KEN     10.01.94    2rA    Rieti                       13.09.2015
        831    1:58.02    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    1rA    Castellón                   29.06.2021
        839    1:58.03    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    2s1    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        839    1:58.03    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    2s1    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        839    1:58.03    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1      Gomel                       24.07.1993
        839    1:58.03    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Zürich                      06.08.2004
        839    1:58.03    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2s2    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        839    1:58.03    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    1      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        839    1:58.03    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    7      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        846    1:58.04    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Gateshead                   05.08.1989
        846    1:58.04    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    1s1    Barcelona                   01.08.1992
        846    1:58.04    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    6      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        846    1:58.04    Yevgeniya Zinurova             RUS     18.06.82    1h2    Kazan                       17.07.2008
        846    1:58.04    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1      Moskva                      06.08.2011
        846    1:58.04    Emily Tuei                     KEN     13.05.86    1      Tomblaine                   27.06.2018
        846    1:58.04    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    1      Ad-Dawhah                   30.09.2019
        853    1:58.05    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    2      Potsdam                     25.05.1984
        853    1:58.05    Natalya Artyomova              RUS     05.01.63    1rC    Leningrad                   01.08.1985
        853    1:58.05    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Oslo                        02.07.1988
        853    1:58.05    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Nice                        15.07.1992
        853    1:58.05    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    2      Stockholm                   07.07.1997
        853    1:58.05    Natalya Khrushchelyova         RUS     20.05.73    1      Tula                        08.06.2003
        853    1:58.05    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    4      Moskva                      18.08.2013
        853    1:58.05    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    6      Paris                       30.06.2018
        861    1:58.06    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    2s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        861    1:58.06    Zuzana Moravciková             CZE     30.12.56    2r1    Praha                       17.08.1984
        861    1:58.06    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2s1    Roma                        30.08.1987
        861    1:58.06    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Rieti                       31.08.1988
        861    1:58.06    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    7      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        861    1:58.06    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2      Roma                        07.07.1999
        861    1:58.06    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Bruxelles                   25.08.2000
        861    1:58.06    Oksana Zbrozhek                RUS     12.01.78    5      Tula                        31.07.2004
        869    1:58.07    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    1      London                      25.08.1980
        869    1:58.07    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Tokyo                       22.09.1985
        869    1:58.07    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Potsdam                     08.06.1988
        869    1:58.07    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    3      Zürich                      17.08.1994
        869    1:58.07    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    1      Hechtel                     06.07.1996
        869    1:58.07    Natalya Khrushchelyova         RUS     20.05.73    1rA    Tula                        09.08.2003
        869    1:58.07    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    2r2    Kazan                       25.06.2005
        869    1:58.07    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1s3    Daegu                       02.09.2011
        869    1:58.07    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    2      Gold Coast                  13.04.2018
        869    1:58.07    Athing Mu                      USA     08.06.02    1s2    Tokyo                       31.07.2021
        879    1:58.08    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    4r1    Kiev                        27.07.1982
        879    1:58.08    Antje Schröder                 GDR     02.09.63    1r1    Erfurt                      12.05.1984
        879    1:58.08    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    1r2    Sochi                       10.06.1984
        879    1:58.08    Svetlana Kitova                TJK     25.06.60    2s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        879    1:58.08    Regina Jacobs                  USA     28.08.63    2      Eugene                      24.06.2000
        879    1:58.08    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    3r2    Zhukovskiy                  24.06.2006
        885    1:58.09    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Dortmund                    30.06.1978
        885    1:58.09    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    5r1    Kiev                        27.07.1982
        885    1:58.09    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Seoul                       14.09.1985
        885    1:58.09    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Burstadt                    20.06.1991
        885    1:58.09    Catriona Bisset                AUS     01.03.94    2      Chorzów                     20.06.2021
        885    1:58.09    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    1      Bruxelles                   03.09.2021
        891    1:58.1     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    4      Vilnius                     20.07.1978
        891    1:58.1     Nina Ruchayeva                 RUS     17.04.56    4r1    Moskva                      23.07.1979
        891    1:58.1     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1s1    Moskva                      05.07.1980
        891    1:58.1     Svetlana Prodan                UKR     25.10.62    1      Kiev                        02.09.1987
        891    1:58.1     Svetlana Kitova                TJK     25.06.60    1      Moskva                      08.07.1988
        891    1:58.1A    Francesca Chepkurui            KEN     11.09.63    1      Nairobi                     13.08.1988
        891    1:58.10    Elfi Zinn                      GDR     24.08.53    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt             29.05.1976
        891    1:58.10    Ulrike Bruns                   GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                     19.08.1978
        891    1:58.10    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    3r1    Praha                       17.08.1984
        891    1:58.10    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Banská Bystrica             28.08.1987
        891    1:58.10    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   12.06.1988
        891    1:58.10    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1rA    Stockholm                   03.07.1991
        891    1:58.10    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   18.06.1993
        891    1:58.10    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Köln                        21.08.1994
        891    1:58.10    Suzy Favor Hamilton            USA     08.08.68    7      Stockholm                   01.08.2000
        891    1:58.10    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        891    1:58.10    Hedda Hynne                    NOR     13.03.90    1      Bellinzona                  15.09.2020
        908    1:58.11    Doris Gluth                    GDR     19.12.55    2      Karl-Marx-Stadt             29.05.1976
        908    1:58.11    Margrit Klinger                FRG     22.06.60    4      Helsinki                    09.08.1983
        908    1:58.11    Gaby Bussmann                  FRG     08.10.59    1      Berlin                      15.08.1986
        908    1:58.11    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Berlin                      05.07.1989
        908    1:58.11    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Berlin                      01.09.1995
        908    1:58.11    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Atlanta                     29.07.1996
        908    1:58.11    Sviatlana Usovich              BLR     14.10.80    1s1    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        908    1:58.11    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    1      Zhukovskiy                  26.06.2010
        908    1:58.11    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    3      Chorzów                     20.06.2021
        917    1:58.12    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    5      Leningrad                   27.07.1983
        917    1:58.12    Maricica Puica                 ROU     29.07.50    2      Bucuresti                   11.07.1984
        917    1:58.12    Vera Chuvashova                RUS     07.10.59    3s1    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        917    1:58.12    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Zürich                      16.08.1989
        917    1:58.12    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    4      Athínai                     09.08.1997
        917    1:58.12    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Paris                       29.07.1998
        917    1:58.12    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    4      Kazan                       18.07.2008
        917    1:58.12    Sviatlana Usovich              BLR     14.10.80    1      Szczecin                    25.06.2011
        917    1:58.12    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    2      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        926    1:58.13    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4r1    Praha                       17.08.1984
        926    1:58.13    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Düsseldorf                  19.06.1988
        926    1:58.13    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    8      Barcelona                   03.08.1992
        926    1:58.13    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    2      Padova                      29.08.1993
        926    1:58.13    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    1rA    Stockholm                   16.07.2002
        926    1:58.13    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    2      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        926    1:58.13    Sifan Hassan                   NED     01.01.93    4      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        926    1:58.13    Winny Chebet                   KEN     20.12.90    2      Zagreb                      29.08.2017
        934    1:58.14    Lilyana Tomova                 BUL     09.08.46    1      Roma                        04.09.1974
        934    1:58.14    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    2r1    Sochi                       27.05.1984
        934    1:58.14    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1      Tula                        03.08.2007
        934    1:58.14    María Teresa Martínez          ESP     17.05.76    2      Stuttgart                   23.09.2007
        934    1:58.14    Sahily Diago                   CUB     26.08.95    1      La Habana                   09.05.2014
        939    1:58.15    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Leipzig                     10.08.1985
        939    1:58.15    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Durham                      12.08.1994
        939    1:58.15    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1rA    Lausanne                    02.09.2008
        939    1:58.15    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    1      Cheboksary                  04.07.2012
        939    1:58.15    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    1      Zürich                      16.08.2014
        939    1:58.15    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1s3    Rio de Janeiro              18.08.2016
        945    1:58.16    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Kiev                        29.08.1983
        945    1:58.16    Heike Oehme                    GER     11.11.63    2      Berlin                      15.08.1986
        945    1:58.16    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Budapest                    06.07.1987
        945    1:58.16    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    3s1    Roma                        30.08.1987
        945    1:58.16    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2s1    Barcelona                   01.08.1992
        945    1:58.16    Wang Yuan                      CHN     08.04.76    5      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        945    1:58.16    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Lausanne                    03.07.1996
        945    1:58.16    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    3      Stockholm                   07.07.1997
        945    1:58.16    Lin Na                         CHN     18.01.80    2      Shanghai                    22.10.1997
        945    1:58.16    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Roma                        14.07.1998
        945    1:58.16    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1rA    Oslo                        30.06.1999
        945    1:58.16    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    3      Berlin                      07.09.1999
        945    1:58.16    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    2      Melbourne                   24.03.2006
        945    1:58.16    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    3s3    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        945    1:58.16    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    2      Split                       04.09.2010
        945    1:58.16    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Milano                      09.09.2010
        945    1:58.16    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    2      Hengelo                     08.06.2021
        945    1:58.16    Keely Hodgkinson               GBR     03.03.02    2      Bruxelles                   03.09.2021
        963    1:58.17    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    2r1    Moskva                      12.06.1982
        963    1:58.17    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    1r1    Leningrad                   08.06.1986
        963    1:58.17    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      New York City               22.07.1989
        963    1:58.17    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    3      New York City               22.05.1993
        963    1:58.17    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1h     Sankt Peterburg             01.07.1996
        963    1:58.17    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    3      Köln                        24.08.1997
        963    1:58.17    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2rA    Oslo                        30.06.1999
        963    1:58.17    Sviatlana Usovich              BLR     14.10.80    1      Minsk                       25.06.2005
        963    1:58.17    Yelena Soboleva                RUS     03.10.82    1      Moskva                      01.06.2006
        972    1:58.18    Marion Hübner                  GDR     29.09.62    2      Erfurt                      02.08.1981
        972    1:58.18    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    3      Kiev                        16.07.1986
        972    1:58.18    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    1      Paris                       19.06.1999
        972    1:58.18    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1r1    Huelva                      20.06.2006
        972    1:58.18    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    2      Eugene                      01.06.2013
        972    1:58.18    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        972    1:58.18    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Oslo                        15.06.2017
        972    1:58.18    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Des Moines                  24.06.2018
        972    1:58.18    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    2      Ad-Dawhah                   30.09.2019
        981    1:58.19    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    2      Sofia                       07.06.1981
        981    1:58.19    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    5      Athínai                     08.09.1982
        981    1:58.19    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    4      Bruxelles                   03.09.1999
        981    1:58.19    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    1      London                      26.07.2013
        981    1:58.19    Hanna Green                    USA     16.10.94    2      Des Moines                  28.07.2019
        986    1:58.2     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    5r1    Moskva                      23.07.1979
        986    1:58.2     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    3r1    Kaunas                      12.08.1979
        986    1:58.2     Tamara Sorokina                RUS     15.08.50    4      Krasnodar                   29.05.1983
        986    1:58.20    Antje Schröder                 GDR     02.09.63    2      Celje                       05.05.1984
        986    1:58.20    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Praha                       23.06.1987
        986    1:58.20    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    1s2    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        986    1:58.20    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    3s1    Barcelona                   01.08.1992
        986    1:58.20    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    5      Göteborg                    13.08.1995
        986    1:58.20    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      Madrid                      01.06.1996
        986    1:58.20    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Oslo                        13.07.2001
        986    1:58.20    Rebecca Lyne                   GBR     04.07.82    2      Gateshead                   11.06.2006
        986    1:58.20    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2rA    Roma                        02.06.2016
        986    1:58.20    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Durban                      26.06.2016
        986    1:58.20    Joanna Józwik                  POL     30.01.91    4      Berlin                      03.09.2016
        986    1:58.20    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2rA    Lausanne                    05.07.2018
        986    1:58.20    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    1      Bellinzona                  14.09.2021
        1002   1:58.21    Lyudmila Borisova              RUS     30.07.59    3r1    Sochi                       27.05.1984
        1002   1:58.21    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    3      Köln                        25.08.1985
        1002   1:58.21    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Oslo                        01.07.1989
        1002   1:58.21    Tatyana Grebenchuk             BLR     22.11.62    3      Seattle                     23.07.1990
        1002   1:58.21    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Köln                        18.08.1995
        1002   1:58.21    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Zaragoza                    28.07.2007
        1002   1:58.21    Yekaterina Kostetskaya         RUS     31.12.86    1h7    Kazan                       17.07.2008
        1002   1:58.21    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1rA    Stockholm                   29.07.2011
        1002   1:58.21    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    5      Moskva                      18.08.2013
        1002   1:58.21    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Marrakesh                   13.09.2014
        1002   1:58.21    Joanna Józwik                  POL     30.01.91    4      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        1013   1:58.22    Olga Monakhova                 RUS     57          3rA    Leningrad                   25.07.1981
        1013   1:58.22    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    4s1    Barcelona                   01.08.1992
        1013   1:58.22    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    2      Atlanta                     17.06.1996
        1013   1:58.22    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      London                      22.07.2001
        1013   1:58.22    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    4      Osaka                       28.08.2007
        1013   1:58.22    Pheobe Wright                  USA     30.08.88    4      Eugene                      03.07.2010
        1019   1:58.23    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    3s1    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        1019   1:58.23    Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1      Lausanne                    15.08.1980
        1019   1:58.23    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Neubrandenburg              23.07.1989
        1019   1:58.23    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2rA    Stockholm                   16.07.2002
        1019   1:58.23    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    3r3    Kazan                       09.07.2004
        1019   1:58.23    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1h2    Cheboksary                  23.07.2009
        1025   1:58.24    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    3      Potsdam                     25.05.1984
        1025   1:58.24    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      New York City               29.07.1990
        1025   1:58.24    Linda Kisabaka                 GER     09.04.69    4r1    Zürich                      14.08.1996
        1025   1:58.24    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    3      Stockholm                   30.07.1999
        1025   1:58.24    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    4rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        1025   1:58.24    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    6      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        1031   1:58.25    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    6      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        1031   1:58.25    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    3      Nice                        15.07.1991
        1031   1:58.25    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5      Tokyo                       26.08.1991
        1031   1:58.25    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Nice                        15.07.1992
        1031   1:58.25    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1r2    Zürich                      04.08.1993
        1031   1:58.25    Toni Hodgkinson                NZL     12.12.71    4s2    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        1031   1:58.25    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Paris                       21.07.1999
        1031   1:58.25    Yekaterina Kostetskaya         RUS     31.12.86    1      Moskva                      10.07.2011
        1031   1:58.25    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    2      Cheboksary                  22.07.2011
        1031   1:58.25A   Emily Tuei                     KEN     13.05.86    1      Nairobi                     17.02.2018
        1041   1:58.26    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1s2    Stuttgart                   27.08.1986
        1041   1:58.26    Lin Na                         CHN     18.01.80    1h1    Shanghai                    21.10.1997
        1041   1:58.26    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Rieti                       07.09.2003
        1041   1:58.26    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Rovereto                    10.09.2003
        1041   1:58.26    Mariya Dryakhlova              RUS     24.04.84    5      Tula                        14.06.2006
        1041   1:58.26    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    3      Zürich                      29.08.2008
        1041   1:58.26    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Berlin                      11.09.2011
        1041   1:58.26    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2s2    London                      09.08.2012
        1041   1:58.26    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Ad-Dawhah                   06.05.2016
        1041   1:58.26    Faith Kipyegon                 KEN     10.01.94    1      Ad-Dawhah                   28.05.2021
        1041   1:58.26    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    8      Tokyo                       03.08.2021
        1052   1:58.27    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Bruxelles                   30.08.1985
        1052   1:58.27    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    2      Kiev                        11.07.1991
        1052   1:58.27    Luciana de Paula Mende         BRA     26.07.71    2r1    Hechtel                     30.07.1994
        1052   1:58.27    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      London                      10.09.1994
        1052   1:58.27    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    3      Berlin                      01.09.1995
        1052   1:58.27    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Barcelona                   25.07.1998
        1052   1:58.27    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    6      Tula                        14.06.2006
        1052   1:58.27    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    3      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        1052   1:58.27    Halima Hachlaf                 MAR     06.09.88    1      Oslo                        09.06.2011
        1052   1:58.27A   Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    1      Eldoret                     01.07.2016
        1052   1:58.27    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    1rA    Walnut                      09.05.2021
        1063   1:58.28    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1r1    Dresden                     19.05.1984
        1063   1:58.28    Tudorita Chidu                 ROU     17.10.67    2      Bucuresti                   12.06.1988
        1063   1:58.28    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Pescara                     19.07.1989
        1063   1:58.28    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5s1    Barcelona                   01.08.1992
        1063   1:58.28    Tatyana Grigoryeva             RUS     11.03.72    2      Köln                        18.08.1995
        1063   1:58.28    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    2s2    Tula                        30.07.2004
        1063   1:58.28    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    4s3    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1063   1:58.28    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    5      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        1071   1:58.29    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Rostock                     25.06.1988
        1071   1:58.29    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1      Helsinki                    29.06.1994
        1071   1:58.29    Tatyana Grigoryeva             RUS     11.03.72    1rB    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        1071   1:58.29    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5s2    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        1071   1:58.29    María Teresa Martínez          ESP     17.05.76    3      Zürich                      16.08.2002
        1071   1:58.29    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Eugene                      04.06.2011
        1077   1:58.3A    Ileana Silai                   ROU     14.10.41    1      Poiana Brasov               07.08.1977
        1077   1:58.3     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Dortmund                    30.06.1978
        1077   1:58.3     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    1      Donetsk                     29.06.1979
        1077   1:58.3     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    4r1    Kaunas                      12.08.1979
        1077   1:58.3     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    3h1    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        1077   1:58.3     Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    3      Cottbus                     17.07.1980
        1077   1:58.3     Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Neubrandenburg              26.06.1985
        1077   1:58.3     Laima Baikauskaité             LTU     10.06.56    1      Moskva                      23.08.1985
        1077   1:58.30    Madeline Jackson               USA     11.01.48    1      Eugene                      24.06.1980
        1077   1:58.30    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    3      Zagreb                      15.08.1981
        1077   1:58.30    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    2r2    Donetsk                     08.09.1984
        1077   1:58.30    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    2      Leipzig                     10.08.1985
        1077   1:58.30    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    3      Kiev                        11.07.1991
        1077   1:58.30    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1h     Gomel                       23.07.1993
        1077   1:58.30    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Zagreb                      05.07.1999
        1077   1:58.30    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    5      Bruxelles                   03.09.1999
        1077   1:58.30    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    2r3    Moskva                      11.07.2000
        1077   1:58.30    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Velenje                     21.06.2003
        1077   1:58.30    Liliya Lobanova                UKR     14.10.85    1r2    Yalta                       31.05.2011
        1077   1:58.30    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    7      Zürich                      24.08.2017
        1077   1:58.30    Keely Hodgkinson               GBR     03.03.02    5      Eugene                      21.08.2021
        1098   1:58.31    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    2      Roma                        05.09.1981
        1098   1:58.31    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    1      Erfurt                      02.06.1984
        1098   1:58.31    Sandra Stals                   BEL     05.06.75    2      Hechtel                     01.08.1998
        1098   1:58.31    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    3      Roma                        07.07.1999
        1098   1:58.31    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1s1    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1098   1:58.31    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    5      Berlin                      03.09.2016
        1104   1:58.32    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    3      Roma                        05.09.1981
        1104   1:58.32    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Erfurt                      23.06.1985
        1104   1:58.32    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1h1    Leipzig                     09.08.1985
        1104   1:58.32    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    2      Budapest                    06.07.1987
        1104   1:58.32    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    4s1    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        1104   1:58.32    Yvonne Graham                  GER     22.08.65    3      Jena                        06.06.1990
        1104   1:58.32    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    6      Tula                        31.07.2004
        1111   1:58.33    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Lausanne                    14.07.1982
        1111   1:58.33    Claudette Groenendaal          USA     01.11.63    2      Bern                        16.08.1985
        1111   1:58.33    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    5      Split                       29.08.1990
        1111   1:58.33    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    2      Lausanne                    07.07.1993
        1111   1:58.33    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    3      Köln                        18.08.1995
        1111   1:58.33    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1      Jena                        05.06.1999
        1111   1:58.33    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      10.06.2007
        1111   1:58.33    Yekaterina Kostetskaya         RUS     31.12.86    3s2    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1111   1:58.33    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1      Eugene                      26.06.2011
        1111   1:58.33    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    2      Roma                        31.05.2012
        1111   1:58.33    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      Rabat                       13.07.2018
        1122   1:58.34    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    h      Kiev                        20.06.1984
        1122   1:58.34    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    3      Nice                        21.07.1993
        1122   1:58.34    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Sankt Peterburg             02.07.1996
        1122   1:58.34    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    6      Bruxelles                   03.09.1999
        1122   1:58.34    Claudia Gesell                 GER     18.12.77    1      Leverkusen                  20.08.2000
        1122   1:58.34    Faith Macharia                 KEN     09.02.76    2      Monaco                      20.07.2001
        1122   1:58.34    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    3      Zürich                      06.08.2004
        1122   1:58.34    Fabienne Kohlmann              GER     06.11.89    2      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        1122   1:58.34    Aleksandra Gulyayeva           RUS     30.04.94    1      Zhukovskiy                  29.07.2017
        1122   1:58.34    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    2      Zürich                      09.09.2021
        1122   1:58.34    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    3      Zürich                      09.09.2021
        1133   1:58.35    Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    1      München                     30.05.1976
        1133   1:58.35    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    2      Baku                        16.09.1984
        1133   1:58.35    Larisa Chzhao                  RUS     04.02.71    3r2    Kazan                       25.06.2005
        1133   1:58.35    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    5rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        1133   1:58.35    Joanna Józwik                  POL     30.01.91    4s3    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1133   1:58.35    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    3      Zagreb                      29.08.2017
        1133   1:58.35    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    5      Eugene                      26.05.2018
        1140   1:58.36    Ines Vogelgesang               GDR     27.11.63    4      Leipzig                     27.07.1983
        1140   1:58.36    Dagmar Neubauer                GER     03.06.62    4      Potsdam                     25.05.1984
        1140   1:58.36    Vera Chuvashova                RUS     07.10.59    4      Kiev                        16.07.1986
        1140   1:58.36    Yelena Afanasyeva              RUS     23.02.66    1      Paris                       28.06.1996
        1140   1:58.36    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    4      Monaco                      08.08.1998
        1140   1:58.36    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    2rA    Lausanne                    23.08.2012
        1140   1:58.36    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    6      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        1140   1:58.36    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2      Palo Alto                   30.06.2019
        1148   1:58.37    Svetlana Kitova                TJK     25.06.60    7      Kiev                        22.06.1984
        1148   1:58.37    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    2      Bruxelles                   30.08.1985
        1148   1:58.37    Gabriela Sedlaková             SVK     02.03.68    4r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        1148   1:58.37    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2s2    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        1148   1:58.37    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    6      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        1148   1:58.37    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    2      Saint-Denis                 01.07.2005
        1148   1:58.37    Morgan Uceny                   USA     10.03.85    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro          19.07.2011
        1148   1:58.37    Fabienne Kohlmann              GER     06.11.89    1      Bellinzona                  21.07.2015
        1148   1:58.37    Selina Rutz-Büchel             SUI     26.07.91    2      Bellinzona                  15.09.2020
        1157   1:58.38    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    1      Tbilisi                     27.06.1981
        1157   1:58.38    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Berlin                      23.08.1985
        1157   1:58.38    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Nice                        10.07.1989
        1157   1:58.38    Oksana Mernikova               BLR     21.11.67    2h     Gomel                       23.07.1993
        1157   1:58.38    Linda Kisabaka                 GER     09.04.69    3      Eugene                      25.05.1997
        1157   1:58.38    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    5      Athínai                     03.07.2006
        1157   1:58.38    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    1      Kiev                        03.07.2008
        1157   1:58.38    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    1h4    Rio de Janeiro              17.08.2016
        1157   1:58.38    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    3rA    Lausanne                    05.07.2018
        1166   1:58.39    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    3      Karl-Marx-Stadt             29.05.1976
        1166   1:58.39    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Budapest                    30.06.1982
        1166   1:58.39    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    4      Zürich                      17.08.1994
        1166   1:58.39    Argentina Paulino              MOZ     07.07.73    2      Kuala Lumpur                19.09.1998
        1166   1:58.39    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1h5    Sydney                      22.09.2000
        1166   1:58.39    Diane Cummins                  CAN     19.01.74    1      Rieti                       02.09.2001
        1166   1:58.39    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    2      Monaco                      28.07.2009
        1166   1:58.39    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    2      Tomblaine                   27.06.2018
        1166   1:58.39    Hanna Green                    USA     16.10.94    1      Paris                       24.08.2019
        1166   1:58.39    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    3      Eugene                      27.06.2021
        1176   1:58.4     Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    2      Sofia                       30.06.1979
        1176   1:58.4     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    2      Sofia                       29.07.1979
        1176   1:58.4     Maria Enkina                   RUS     04.02.51    1r1    Podolsk                     04.08.1979
        1176   1:58.4     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2s1    Moskva                      05.07.1980
        1176   1:58.4     Galina Reznikova               RUS     19.04.61    1      Alma-Ata                    08.08.1984
        1176   1:58.40    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Athínai                     27.06.1987
        1176   1:58.40    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Oslo                        04.07.1987
        1176   1:58.40    Halima Hachlaf                 MAR     06.09.88    1      Roma                        10.06.2010
        1176   1:58.40    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    2s2    Tokyo                       31.07.2021
        1185   1:58.41    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    2r1    Erfurt                      12.05.1984
        1185   1:58.41    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4r1    Sochi                       27.05.1984
        1185   1:58.41    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    4      Zürich                      16.08.2002
        1185   1:58.41    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    2s1    Athínai                     21.08.2004
        1185   1:58.41    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1r2    Roma                        08.07.2005
        1185   1:58.41    Brigitta Langerholc            SLO     23.07.76    4s3    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        1185   1:58.41    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Stuttgart                   14.09.2008
        1185   1:58.41    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Kingston                    07.05.2011
        1185   1:58.41    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1      Zürich                      08.09.2011
        1185   1:58.41    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1      Monaco                      20.07.2012
        1185   1:58.41    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    2rA    Lausanne                    25.08.2016
        1185   1:58.41    Angelika Cichocka              POL     15.03.88    6      London                      13.08.2017
        1185   1:58.41    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    1rA    Marseille                   09.06.2021
        1198   1:58.42    Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Tbilisi                     27.06.1981
        1198   1:58.42    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Bruxelles                   28.08.1981
        1198   1:58.42    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Tokyo                       24.09.1982
        1198   1:58.42    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    3      Bucuresti                   11.07.1984
        1198   1:58.42    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    2      Praha                       11.08.1985
        1198   1:58.42    Gaby Bussmann                  FRG     08.10.59    1      Budapest                    11.08.1986
        1198   1:58.42    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Koblenz                     28.08.1988
        1198   1:58.42    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    6      Monaco                      09.09.1995
        1198   1:58.42    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    3s2    London                      09.08.2012
        1198   1:58.42    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    8      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        1198   1:58.42    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    3      Monaco                      12.07.2019
        1198   1:58.42    Catriona Bisset                AUS     01.03.94    8      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        1210   1:58.43    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Byrkjelo                    03.07.1982
        1210   1:58.43    Vera Dodika                    RUS     21.02.59    1h1    Krasnodar                   21.06.1986
        1210   1:58.43    Vera Chuvashova                RUS     07.10.59    5      Pärnu                       13.07.1988
        1210   1:58.43    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    2      Sankt Peterburg             28.07.1994
        1210   1:58.43    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        1210   1:58.43    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    7      Monaco                      21.07.2017
        1216   1:58.44    Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1h3    Moskva                      24.07.1980
        1216   1:58.44    Maria Enkina                   RUS     04.02.51    4rA    Leningrad                   25.07.1981
        1216   1:58.44    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    2      Berlin                      23.08.1985
        1216   1:58.44    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    5r1    Neubrandenburg              10.06.1987
        1216   1:58.44    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    2      Kiev                        01.08.1988
        1216   1:58.44    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1s2    Seoul                       25.09.1988
        1216   1:58.44    Larisa Mikhaylova              RUS     03.01.69    2      Moskva                      05.06.1999
        1216   1:58.44    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Roma                        29.06.2001
        1216   1:58.44    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    5rA    Oslo                        29.07.2005
        1216   1:58.44    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      London                      25.07.2015
        1216   1:58.44    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    2h4    Rio de Janeiro              17.08.2016
        1227   1:58.45    Hildegard Falck                FRG     08.06.49    1      Stuttgart                   11.07.1971
        1227   1:58.45    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Cottbus                     25.06.1982
        1227   1:58.45    Yelena Medvedyeva              BLR     14.07.59    1h1    Donetsk                     07.09.1984
        1227   1:58.45    Kirsty Wade                    GBR     06.08.62    1      London                      02.08.1985
        1227   1:58.45    Kirsty Wade                    GBR     06.08.62    2r1    Moskva                      07.06.1987
        1227   1:58.45    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Stockholm                   30.06.1987
        1227   1:58.45    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Oslo                        14.07.1990
        1227   1:58.45    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2s2    Sydney                      23.09.2000
        1227   1:58.45    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1s2    Saint-Denis                 24.08.2003
        1227   1:58.45    Rebecca Lyne                   GBR     04.07.82    3      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        1227   1:58.45    Marilyn Okoro                  GBR     23.09.84    1rA    London                      26.07.2008
        1227   1:58.45    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Stellenbosch                16.04.2016
        1239   1:58.46    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1      Cork                        03.07.1984
        1239   1:58.46    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Oslo                        04.07.1992
        1239   1:58.46    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    5r1    Zürich                      04.08.1993
        1239   1:58.46    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    2      Berlin                      27.08.1993
        1239   1:58.46    Tatyana Andrianova             RUS     10.12.79    4r2    Kazan                       25.06.2005
        1239   1:58.46    Nataliya Lupu                  UKR     04.11.87    1r2    Yalta                       14.06.2012
        1239   1:58.46    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    3      Sacramento                  25.06.2017
        1239   1:58.46    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    2rA    Walnut                      09.05.2021
        1247   1:58.47    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Sofia                       17.06.1984
        1247   1:58.47    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1h1    Bucuresti                   10.07.1984
        1247   1:58.47    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2r1    Leningrad                   08.06.1986
        1247   1:58.47    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    1      New Orleans                 21.06.1992
        1247   1:58.47    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1      Nice                        16.07.1998
        1247   1:58.47    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1      Nürnberg                    25.06.2000
        1247   1:58.47    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1r4    Moskva                      27.07.2003
        1247   1:58.47    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    2r2    Roma                        08.07.2005
        1255   1:58.48    Maricica Puica                 ROU     29.07.50    1      Pescara                     02.08.1981
        1255   1:58.48    Galina Reznikova               RUS     19.04.61    3s2    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        1255   1:58.48    Chen Xuehui                    CHN     13.07.69    6      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        1255   1:58.48    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    5      Monaco                      16.08.1997
        1255   1:58.48A   Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Nairobi                     23.06.2012
        1255   1:58.48    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Lausanne                    03.07.2014
        1255   1:58.48    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    3      Birmingham                  05.06.2016
        1262   1:58.49    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    1r1    Berlin                      10.06.1981
        1262   1:58.49    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    1      Warszawa                    28.07.1985
        1262   1:58.49    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    3      Budapest                    06.07.1987
        1262   1:58.49    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Düsseldorf                  19.06.1988
        1262   1:58.49    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    3      Kiev                        01.08.1988
        1262   1:58.49    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    4      Kiev                        01.08.1988
        1262   1:58.49    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    3s1    Seoul                       25.09.1988
        1262   1:58.49    Maite Zúñiga                   ESP     28.12.64    5      Barcelona                   09.09.1989
        1262   1:58.49    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    1s2    Göteborg                    11.08.1995
        1262   1:58.49    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    4      Berlin                      01.09.1995
        1262   1:58.49    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    3s1    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        1262   1:58.49    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Hengelo                     31.05.2004
        1262   1:58.49    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Ostrava                     25.05.2012
        1262   1:58.49    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    1rA    Barcelona                   30.06.2016
        1262   1:58.49    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    3      Zürich                      30.08.2018
        1277   1:58.5     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    2r1    Sochi                       09.06.1979
        1277   1:58.5     Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Banská Bystrica             24.06.1979
        1277   1:58.5     Nina Vershina                  RUS     58          6r1    Moskva                      23.07.1979
        1277   1:58.5     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    2r1    Podolsk                     04.08.1979
        1277   1:58.5     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Athínai                     10.08.1979
        1277   1:58.5     Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                   05.05.1980
        1277   1:58.5     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2r1    Sochi                       24.05.1980
        1277   1:58.5     Zamira Zaytseva                UZB     16.02.53    1      Moskva                      22.07.1980
        1277   1:58.5     Svetlana Popova                UKR     03.02.59    1h     Kharkov                     08.08.1980
        1277   1:58.5     Laima Juknaviciené             LTU     15.07.57    2r1    Stayki                      28.05.1983
        1277   1:58.5     Natalya Artyomova              RUS     05.01.63    1      Leningrad                   03.06.1984
        1277   1:58.5     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    2      Moskva                      06.07.1984
        1277   1:58.5     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    1      Ryazan                      24.08.1985
        1277   1:58.5     Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    1      Bryansk                     11.08.1990
        1277   1:58.50    Madeline Jackson               USA     11.01.48    1      Sacramento                  21.06.1981
        1277   1:58.50    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    1      Los Angeles                 19.06.1984
        1277   1:58.50    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    5r1    Praha                       17.08.1984
        1277   1:58.50    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Paris                       04.09.1984
        1277   1:58.50    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    3      Bruxelles                   30.08.1985
        1277   1:58.50    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1h1    Kiev                        30.07.1988
        1277   1:58.50    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Bruxelles                   10.08.1990
        1277   1:58.50    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4      Nice                        15.07.1991
        1277   1:58.50    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    5      Berlin                      01.09.1995
        1277   1:58.50    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Paris                       29.07.1998
        1277   1:58.50    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Budapest                    20.08.1998
        1277   1:58.50    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Ostrava                     12.06.2002
        1277   1:58.50    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1h3    Kazan                       17.07.2008
        1277   1:58.50    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1      Saransk                     13.08.2010
        1277   1:58.50    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1s2    Daegu                       02.09.2011
        1277   1:58.50    Maggie Vessey                  USA     23.12.81    4      Daegu                       04.09.2011
        1277   1:58.50    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    3      Ad-Dawhah                   11.05.2012
        1277   1:58.50    Sifan Hassan                   NED     01.01.93    5s3    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1277   1:58.50    Lore Hoffmann                  SUI     25.07.96    3      Bellinzona                  15.09.2020
        1310   1:58.51    Anna Bukis                     POL     08.09.53    1r1    Lódz                        09.07.1980
        1310   1:58.51    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1r1    Moskva                      09.06.1990
        1310   1:58.51    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    5r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        1310   1:58.51    Brigitta Langerholc            SLO     23.07.76    4      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        1310   1:58.51    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    3rA    Lausanne                    02.07.2002
        1310   1:58.51    Lucia Hrivnák Klocová          SVK     20.11.83    2      Saint-Denis                 18.07.2008
        1310   1:58.51    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1r2    Moskva                      21.06.2012
        1310   1:58.51    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    9      Monaco                      09.07.2021
        1318   1:58.52    Laima Baikauskaité             LTU     10.06.56    1      Kiev                        26.07.1986
        1318   1:58.52    Mitica Constantin              ROU     18.08.62    3r1    Moskva                      07.06.1987
        1318   1:58.52    Heike Oehme                    GER     11.11.63    6r1    Neubrandenburg              10.06.1987
        1318   1:58.52    Julie Jenkins                  USA     12.08.64    3      Oslo                        14.07.1990
        1318   1:58.52    Charmaine Crooks               CAN     08.08.62    6r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        1318   1:58.52    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    1r1    Zürich                      19.08.1992
        1318   1:58.52    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    4      Köln                        18.08.1995
        1318   1:58.52    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    4      Bruxelles                   22.08.1997
        1318   1:58.52    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    3      Tula                        25.07.2000
        1318   1:58.52    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    2rA    Heusden-Zolder              31.07.2004
        1318   1:58.52    Brigitta Langerholc            SLO     23.07.76    5      Osaka                       28.08.2007
        1318   1:58.52    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    3      Saint-Denis                 18.07.2008
        1318   1:58.52    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    3rA    Lausanne                    25.08.2016
        1318   1:58.52    Alexandra Bell                 GBR     04.11.92    1rA    Belfast                     29.05.2021
        1332   1:58.53    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      Saint-Denis                 02.06.1984
        1332   1:58.53    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    h      Donetsk                     07.09.1984
        1332   1:58.53    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Neubrandenburg              14.06.1992
        1332   1:58.53    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Köln                        01.08.1993
        1332   1:58.53    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Helsinki                    25.06.1996
        1332   1:58.53    Natalya Khrushchelyova         RUS     20.05.73    2      Bruxelles                   05.09.2003
        1332   1:58.53    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1r4    Tula                        05.06.2004
        1332   1:58.53    Yuneisyi Santiusty             CUB     24.12.84    2      Hengelo                     27.05.2012
        1340   1:58.54    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Barcelona                   16.07.1990
        1340   1:58.54    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           12.09.1992
        1340   1:58.54    Linda Kisabaka                 GER     09.04.69    1h1    Köln                        21.06.1996
        1340   1:58.54    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    4      Köln                        24.08.1997
        1340   1:58.54    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1r2    London                      28.07.2006
        1340   1:58.54    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1rA    Madrid                      05.07.2008
        1340   1:58.54    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    1h5    Cheboksary                  03.07.2012
        1347   1:58.55    Hildegard Falck                FRG     08.06.49    1      München                     03.09.1972
        1347   1:58.55    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    3r1    Moskva                      12.06.1982
        1347   1:58.55    Tamara Sorokina                RUS     15.08.50    1h     Krasnodar                   28.05.1983
        1347   1:58.55    Claudette Groenendaal          USA     01.11.63    3      Berlin                      15.08.1986
        1347   1:58.55    Mitica Constantin              ROU     18.08.62    5r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        1347   1:58.55    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Gateshead                   05.08.1989
        1347   1:58.55    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    2      Oslo                        04.07.1992
        1347   1:58.55    Charmaine Crooks               CAN     08.08.62    6s1    Barcelona                   01.08.1992
        1347   1:58.55    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Helsinki                    10.08.1994
        1347   1:58.55    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    2      Helsinki                    10.08.1994
        1347   1:58.55    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    3      Berlin                      26.08.1997
        1347   1:58.55    Liu Jing                       CHN     03.02.71    1h3    Shanghai                    21.10.1997
        1347   1:58.55    Regina Jacobs                  USA     28.08.63    1      Raleigh                     12.06.1999
        1347   1:58.55    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Sevilla                     22.06.2002
        1347   1:58.55    Tatyana Markelova              RUS     09.12.88    1h4    Cheboksary                  03.07.2012
        1347   1:58.55    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    1r2    Sochi                       30.05.2014
        1347   1:58.55    Rababe Arafi                   MAR     12.01.91    1s1    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1347   1:58.55    Michaela Meyer                 USA     04.07.98    4      Eugene                      27.06.2021
        1365   1:58.56    Tatyana Dorovskikh             UKR     12.08.61    1      Donetsk                     28.08.1985
        1365   1:58.56    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    5s1    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        1365   1:58.56    Sun Sumei                      CHN     06.10.68    6      Barcelona                   09.09.1989
        1365   1:58.56    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4      Kiev                        07.07.1990
        1365   1:58.56    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Lausanne                    10.07.1991
        1365   1:58.56    Claudia Gesell                 GER     18.12.77    2h5    Sydney                      22.09.2000
        1365   1:58.56    Helena Fuchsová                CZE     03.06.65    5      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        1365   1:58.56    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    2s1    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        1365   1:58.56    Yelena Kotulskaya              RUS     08.08.88    1      Yerino                      31.07.2010
        1374   1:58.57    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Leipzig                     01.07.1978
        1374   1:58.57    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    h      Sochi                       09.06.1984
        1374   1:58.57    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    2r2    Sochi                       10.06.1984
        1374   1:58.57    Gaby Bussmann                  FRG     08.10.59    4      Stuttgart                   28.08.1986
        1374   1:58.57    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      London                      15.09.1989
        1374   1:58.57    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5      Nice                        15.07.1991
        1374   1:58.57    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    2      Bruxelles                   03.09.1993
        1374   1:58.57    Liu Haiyan                     CHN     08.07.74    2h1    Shanghai                    21.10.1997
        1374   1:58.57    Lang Yinglai                   CHN     22.08.79    2h3    Shanghai                    21.10.1997
        1374   1:58.57    Violeta Szekely                ROU     26.03.65    3      Paris                       29.07.1998
        1374   1:58.57    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    4      Roma                        07.07.1999
        1374   1:58.57    Diane Cummins                  CAN     19.01.74    1      Padova                      26.08.2001
        1374   1:58.57    Nataliya Lupu                  UKR     04.11.87    2s1    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1374   1:58.57    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2rA    Oslo                        07.06.2018
        1374   1:58.57    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    2      Des Moines                  24.06.2018
        1374   1:58.57    Ce'aira Brown                  USA     04.11.93    1      London                      22.07.2018
        1390   1:58.58    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    5      Kiev                        01.08.1988
        1390   1:58.58    Daniela Bran                   ROU     13.04.68    1      Bucuresti                   22.07.1990
        1390   1:58.58    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    1h4    Barcelona                   31.07.1992
        1390   1:58.58    Oksana Zbrozhek                RUS     12.01.78    3s2    Tula                        30.07.2004
        1390   1:58.58    María Teresa Martínez          ESP     17.05.76    1      Rieti                       05.09.2004
        1390   1:58.58    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    2s2    Helsinki                    07.08.2005
        1390   1:58.58    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1      Shanghai                    17.09.2005
        1390   1:58.58    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    3rA    Oslo                        07.06.2018
        1398   1:58.59    Mariana Suman                  ROU     29.07.51    2      Bucuresti                   28.08.1977
        1398   1:58.59    Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    1r1    Moskva                      11.06.1983
        1398   1:58.59    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    1      Kobe                        03.09.1985
        1398   1:58.59    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Dresden                     16.08.1986
        1398   1:58.59    Zeng Yuying                    CHN     13.09.73    7      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        1398   1:58.59    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    1      Lisboa                      17.06.1995
        1398   1:58.59    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    3      Roma                        14.07.1998
        1398   1:58.59    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1s2    Athínai                     21.08.2004
        1398   1:58.59    Hazel Clark                    USA     03.10.77    2rA    Stockholm                   26.07.2005
        1398   1:58.59    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Zagreb                      01.09.2010
        1398   1:58.59    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Zagreb                      01.09.2010
        1398   1:58.59    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      Paris                       24.08.2019
        1410   1:58.6     Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    1      Sochi                       13.05.1976
        1410   1:58.6     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    2      Sofia                       21.08.1977
        1410   1:58.6     Tatyana Providokhina           RUS     26.03.53    1r1    Tbilisi                     17.06.1978
        1410   1:58.6     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Leipzig                     02.06.1979
        1410   1:58.6     Christiane Wartenberg          GDR     27.10.56    2      Leipzig                     02.06.1979
        1410   1:58.6     Ileana Silai                   ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                   03.06.1979
        1410   1:58.6     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1      Leningrad                   31.08.1980
        1410   1:58.6     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    1      Leningrad                   15.07.1981
        1410   1:58.6     Valentina Parkhuta             BLR     27.10.59    1r2    Stayki                      28.05.1983
        1410   1:58.6     Laima Baikauskaité             LTU     10.06.56    3r1    Stayki                      28.05.1983
        1410   1:58.6     Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Zagreb                      03.06.1987
        1410   1:58.6     Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Moskva                      16.08.1987
        1410   1:58.6     Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    4      Kiev                        25.06.1988
        1410   1:58.6     Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Bryansk                     11.08.1990
        1410   1:58.60    Ulrike Bruns                   GDR     17.11.53    5      Potsdam                     25.05.1984
        1410   1:58.60    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Bruxelles                   05.09.1986
        1410   1:58.60    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Helsinki                    02.07.1987
        1410   1:58.60    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    1      Bucuresti                   30.07.1989
        1410   1:58.60    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    3      Monaco                      20.07.2001
        1410   1:58.60    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Madrid                      20.09.2002
        1410   1:58.60    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    2      Moskva                      01.07.2009
        1410   1:58.60    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    1      London                      05.08.2011
        1410   1:58.60    Nataliya Prishchepa            UKR     11.09.94    7      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        1433   1:58.61    Gunhild Hoffmeister            GDR     06.07.44    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt             07.08.1976
        1433   1:58.61    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    2s2    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        1433   1:58.61    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1s1    Moskva                      19.06.1983
        1433   1:58.61    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    3s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        1433   1:58.61    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    3      Oslo                        04.07.1987
        1433   1:58.61    Laima Baikauskaité             LTU     10.06.56    6      Pärnu                       13.07.1988
        1433   1:58.61    Stella Jongmans                NED     17.05.71    6      Hengelo                     28.06.1992
        1433   1:58.61    Lidiya Grigoryeva              RUS     21.01.74    2s2    Göteborg                    11.08.1995
        1433   1:58.61    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    1      Milano                      09.06.1999
        1433   1:58.61    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1r2    Gdánsk                      27.07.2002
        1433   1:58.61    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Eugene                      24.05.2003
        1433   1:58.61    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    2      Eugene                      10.06.2007
        1433   1:58.61    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2s1    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1433   1:58.61    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    2      Oslo                        09.06.2011
        1433   1:58.61    Alice Schmidt                  USA     10.03.81    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro          19.07.2011
        1433   1:58.61    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    1      London                      21.07.2019
        1433   1:58.61    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    4      Zürich                      09.09.2021
        1450   1:58.62    Ulrike Bruns                   GDR     17.11.53    7      Praha                       31.08.1978
        1450   1:58.62    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Nürnberg                    25.06.2000
        1450   1:58.62    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Bruxelles                   25.08.2000
        1450   1:58.62    Ivonne Teichmann               GER     11.04.77    4      Bruxelles                   24.08.2001
        1450   1:58.62    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1      Sochi                       28.05.2006
        1450   1:58.62    Yuliya Chizhenko               RUS     30.08.79    1s1    Tula                        12.06.2006
        1450   1:58.62    Lucia Hrivnák Klocová          SVK     20.11.83    3s1    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        1450   1:58.62    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Berlin                      16.09.2007
        1450   1:58.62    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    1      Leiria                      20.06.2009
        1450   1:58.62    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Kingston                    01.05.2010
        1450   1:58.62    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    3rA    Walnut                      09.05.2021
        1461   1:58.63    Nijole Sabaité                 LTU     12.08.50    2      München                     03.09.1972
        1461   1:58.63    Christiane Wartenberg          GDR     27.10.56    1      Potsdam                     03.08.1983
        1461   1:58.63    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    2      Los Angeles                 06.08.1984
        1461   1:58.63    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Potsdam                     11.06.1986
        1461   1:58.63    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    2      Moskva                      04.09.1988
        1461   1:58.63    Zhang Yumei                    CHN     25.11.71    8      Beijing                     09.09.1993
        1461   1:58.63    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    3rA    Stockholm                   16.07.2002
        1461   1:58.63    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    2r2    Gdánsk                      27.07.2002
        1461   1:58.63    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    2      Tula                        03.08.2007
        1461   1:58.63    Elisa Cusma Piccione           ITA     24.07.81    4s1    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        1461   1:58.63    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    3      Monaco                      28.07.2009
        1461   1:58.63    Winnie Nanyondo                UGA     23.08.93    3      Monaco                      18.07.2014
        1461   1:58.63    Selina Rutz-Büchel             SUI     26.07.91    3s1    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1461   1:58.63    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    4      Zürich                      30.08.2018
        1461   1:58.63    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    1      Chorzów                     25.08.2020
        1476   1:58.64    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    2r1    Berlin                      10.06.1981
        1476   1:58.64    Antje Schröder                 GDR     02.09.63    1      Split                       30.04.1984
        1476   1:58.64    Mariana Suman                  ROU     29.07.51    1      Sofia                       02.07.1984
        1476   1:58.64    Marite Arente                  LAT     05.12.57    4rA    Moskva                      19.07.1984
        1476   1:58.64    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    4r1    Moskva                      07.06.1987
        1476   1:58.64    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    5s2    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        1476   1:58.64    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Dortmund                    08.06.2002
        1476   1:58.64    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    2      Rieti                       05.09.2004
        1476   1:58.64    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    6      Athínai                     03.07.2006
        1476   1:58.64    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    6rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        1476   1:58.64    Marilyn Okoro                  GBR     23.09.84    3      Stuttgart                   14.09.2008
        1476   1:58.64    Maggie Vessey                  USA     23.12.81    1      Zagreb                      13.09.2011
        1476   1:58.64    Olga Lyakhova                  UKR     18.03.92    3rA    Rieti                       13.09.2015
        1489   1:58.65    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    2      Pescara                     02.08.1981
        1489   1:58.65    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    2r1    Moskva                      17.09.1981
        1489   1:58.65    Margrit Klinger                FRG     22.06.60    1      Zürich                      24.08.1983
        1489   1:58.65    Lyudmila Borisova              RUS     30.07.59    2r1    Sochi                       10.06.1984
        1489   1:58.65    Ruth Wysocki                   USA     08.03.57    2      Paris                       04.09.1984
        1489   1:58.65    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    4s1    Roma                        30.08.1987
        1489   1:58.65    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Rostock                     25.06.1988
        1489   1:58.65    Diane Modahl                   GBR     17.06.66    4      Oslo                        14.07.1990
        1489   1:58.65    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    1      Hengelo                     05.06.1995
        1489   1:58.65    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Bratislava                  10.06.1997
        1489   1:58.65    Larisa Mikhaylova              RUS     03.01.69    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           11.07.1998
        1489   1:58.65    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    4      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        1489   1:58.65    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    2s3    Rio de Janeiro              18.08.2016
        1489   1:58.65    Ce'aira Brown                  USA     04.11.93    3      Des Moines                  24.06.2018
        1489   1:58.65    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    3      Palo Alto                   30.06.2019
        1489   1:58.65    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    1      Montreuil                   01.06.2021
        1505   1:58.66    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    1r1    Moskva                      20.06.1983
        1505   1:58.66    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    1      Praha                       24.06.1986
        1505   1:58.66    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    2      Paris                       28.06.1996
        1505   1:58.66    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      31.05.1998
        1505   1:58.66    Suzy Favor Hamilton            USA     08.08.68    1      Luzern                      02.07.1998
        1505   1:58.66    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    6      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        1505   1:58.66    Amina Aït Hammou               MAR     18.07.78    3      Bruxelles                   05.09.2003
        1505   1:58.66    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    7rA    Lausanne                    11.07.2006
        1505   1:58.66    Maryam Yusuf Jamal             BRN     16.09.84    2      Hengelo                     24.05.2008
        1505   1:58.66    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1s2    Berlin                      17.08.2009
        1505   1:58.66    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    5      Daegu                       04.09.2011
        1516   1:58.67    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    5r1    Sochi                       27.05.1984
        1516   1:58.67    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1h3    Bucuresti                   10.07.1984
        1516   1:58.67    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Tallinn                     22.06.1986
        1516   1:58.67    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    1      Moskva                      09.06.1991
        1516   1:58.67    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    1      Vladivostok                 18.08.1991
        1516   1:58.67    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      06.06.1992
        1516   1:58.67    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Lausanne                    03.07.1996
        1516   1:58.67    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    4s1    Atlanta                     27.07.1996
        1516   1:58.67    Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    1      Leverkusen                  05.09.1999
        1516   1:58.67    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Thessaloníki                30.07.2007
        1516   1:58.67    Morgan Uceny                   USA     10.03.85    1rA    Luzern                      08.08.2010
        1516   1:58.67    Hind Dehiba                    FRA     17.03.79    2      Milano                      09.09.2010
        1516   1:58.67    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    2s2    Daegu                       02.09.2011
        1516   1:58.67    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1s3    London                      09.08.2012
        1516   1:58.67    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1      Des Moines                  23.06.2013
        1516   1:58.67    Margaret Wambui                KEN     15.09.95    6      Eugene                      26.05.2018
        1516   1:58.67    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      London                      22.07.2018
        1533   1:58.68    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    1      Moskva                      04.07.1981
        1533   1:58.68    Olga Monakhova                 RUS     57          2      Moskva                      07.08.1981
        1533   1:58.68    Marite Arente                  LAT     05.12.57    h      Sochi                       26.05.1984
        1533   1:58.68    Zuzana Moravciková             CZE     30.12.56    2r1    Zürich                      22.08.1984
        1533   1:58.68    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    2r1    Zürich                      19.08.1992
        1533   1:58.68    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    1      Nice                        12.07.1995
        1533   1:58.68    Sviatlana Usovich              BLR     14.10.80    2r2    Rieti                       09.09.2007
        1533   1:58.68    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    5      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        1533   1:58.68    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Monaco                      20.07.2012
        1533   1:58.68    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Berlin                      02.09.2012
        1533   1:58.68    Molly Ludlow                   USA     04.08.87    4      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2015
        1533   1:58.68    Katharina Trost                GER     28.06.95    4      Chorzów                     20.06.2021
        1545   1:58.69    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    2      Split                       30.04.1984
        1545   1:58.69    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    2r1    Dresden                     19.05.1984
        1545   1:58.69    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    5      Moskva                      06.07.1986
        1545   1:58.69    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Köln                        08.09.1991
        1545   1:58.69    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1s1    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        1545   1:58.69    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    3      Helsinki                    10.08.1994
        1545   1:58.69    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Birmingham                  12.07.1997
        1545   1:58.69    Wang Qingfen                   CHN     27.03.73    3h3    Shanghai                    21.10.1997
        1545   1:58.69    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    4      Paris                       29.07.1998
        1545   1:58.69    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    3      Hechtel                     01.08.1998
        1545   1:58.69    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    8      Sevilla                     24.08.1999
        1545   1:58.69    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1r4    Tula                        04.06.2000
        1545   1:58.69    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    4      Bruxelles                   05.09.2003
        1545   1:58.69    Rebecca Lyne                   GBR     04.07.82    2r2    London                      28.07.2006
        1545   1:58.69    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1      Zürich                      18.08.2006
        1545   1:58.69    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    1h1    Beijing                     26.08.2015
        1545   1:58.69    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    5      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        1562   1:58.7     Raisa Belousova                RUS     29.02.52    1      Podolsk                     19.08.1978
        1562   1:58.7     Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    3r1    Sochi                       09.06.1979
        1562   1:58.7     Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt             11.08.1979
        1562   1:58.7     Lyudmila Shesterova            UKR     12.10.56    3h2    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        1562   1:58.7     Alexandra Bukharova            RUS     56          3s1    Moskva                      05.07.1980
        1562   1:58.7     Valentina Gerasimova           KAZ     15.05.48    3s2    Moskva                      05.07.1980
        1562   1:58.7     Svetlana Popova                UKR     03.02.59    1      Kharkov                     09.08.1980
        1562   1:58.7     Ileana Silai                   ROU     14.10.41    1      Pitesti                     21.08.1980
        1562   1:58.7     Zamira Zaytseva                UZB     16.02.53    1      Kiev                        15.06.1981
        1562   1:58.7     Valentina Lastovka             RUS     58          5      Krasnodar                   29.05.1983
        1562   1:58.7     Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    1      Klaipeda                    18.08.1984
        1562   1:58.7     Violeta Szekely                ROU     26.03.65    2      Bucuresti                   13.07.1986
        1562   1:58.7     Vera Dodika                    RUS     21.02.59    5      Kiev                        25.06.1988
        1562   1:58.7     Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    1      Moskva                      23.06.2001
        1562   1:58.70    Ulrike Bruns                   GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                     10.08.1977
        1562   1:58.70    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    2s1    Moskva                      19.06.1983
        1562   1:58.70    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2s2    Stuttgart                   27.08.1986
        1562   1:58.70    Delisa Walton-Floyd            USA     28.07.61    6r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        1562   1:58.70    Tatyana Grebenchuk             BLR     22.11.62    1      Sochi                       31.05.1988
        1562   1:58.70    Vera Dodika                    RUS     21.02.59    2      Sochi                       31.05.1988
        1562   1:58.70    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    2      Nice                        12.07.1995
        1562   1:58.70    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    3s2    Göteborg                    11.08.1995
        1562   1:58.70    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    5rA    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        1562   1:58.70    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Roma                        05.06.1997
        1562   1:58.70    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    1      Nürnberg                    13.06.1997
        1562   1:58.70    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Moskva                      01.08.1998
        1562   1:58.70    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Oslo                        13.07.2001
        1562   1:58.70    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1      Tula                        16.07.2006
        1562   1:58.70A   Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Addis Ababa                 04.05.2008
        1562   1:58.70    Yuneisyi Santiusty             CUB     24.12.84    2      Zagreb                      13.09.2011
        1562   1:58.70    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      Sacramento                  29.06.2014
        1562   1:58.70    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    4      Monaco                      18.07.2014
        1562   1:58.70    Gabriela DeBues-Stafford       CAN     13.09.95    1rA    Portland                    29.05.2021
        1562   1:58.70    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    2      Oslo                        01.07.2021
        1596   1:58.71    Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    7      Moskva                      27.07.1980
        1596   1:58.71    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    1      Jena                        08.08.1981
        1596   1:58.71    Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Budapest                    27.06.1982
        1596   1:58.71    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    1      Beograd                     03.07.1988
        1596   1:58.71    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    1      Tokyo                       08.10.1988
        1596   1:58.71    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    2      Celje                       16.06.1989
        1596   1:58.71    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      La Habana                   08.08.1991
        1596   1:58.71    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3      Atlanta                     29.07.1996
        1596   1:58.71    Larisa Mikhaylova              RUS     03.01.69    2      Rieti                       30.08.1998
        1596   1:58.71    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Nürnberg                    17.06.2001
        1596   1:58.71    Larisa Chzhao                  RUS     04.02.71    2      Tula                        08.06.2003
        1596   1:58.71    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      San Sebastián               03.07.2004
        1596   1:58.71    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    3s1    Athínai                     21.08.2004
        1596   1:58.71    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2      Zürich                      18.08.2006
        1596   1:58.71    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    4      Zürich                      29.08.2008
        1596   1:58.71    Irina Maracheva                RUS     29.09.84    2      Moskva                      10.07.2011
        1596   1:58.71    Irina Maracheva                RUS     29.09.84    1rA    Moskva                      11.06.2012
        1596   1:58.71    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    3      Eugene                      01.06.2013
        1596   1:58.71    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    4rA    Lausanne                    25.08.2016
        1596   1:58.71    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    1r1    Irvine                      14.05.2021
        1596   1:58.71    Werknesh Melese                ETH     10.06.01    3      Hengelo                     08.06.2021
        1617   1:58.72    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    5rA    Leningrad                   25.07.1981
        1617   1:58.72    Mitica Constantin              ROU     18.08.62    2      Pitesti                     12.08.1988
        1617   1:58.72    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    2r1    Moskva                      09.06.1990
        1617   1:58.72    Charmaine Crooks               CAN     08.08.62    4      Seattle                     23.07.1990
        1617   1:58.72    Hassiba Boulmerka              ALG     10.07.68    1      Roma                        17.07.1991
        1617   1:58.72    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    3rA    Oslo                        30.06.1999
        1617   1:58.72    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    7      Tula                        31.07.2004
        1617   1:58.72    Natalya Lavshuk                RUS     22.02.80    5r2    Kazan                       25.06.2005
        1617   1:58.72    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Helsinki                    26.07.2006
        1617   1:58.72    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    4      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        1617   1:58.72    Anna Rostkowska                POL     26.07.80    4      Saint-Denis                 18.07.2008
        1617   1:58.72    Sviatlana Usovich              BLR     14.10.80    1      Brest                       26.05.2012
        1629   1:58.73    Gunhild Hoffmeister            GDR     06.07.44    2      Dresden                     19.05.1976
        1629   1:58.73    Svetlana Styrkina              RUS     01.01.49    1      Moskva                      27.07.1977
        1629   1:58.73    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    2h3    Moskva                      24.07.1980
        1629   1:58.73    Tudorita Chidu                 ROU     17.10.67    1      Bucuresti                   28.08.1988
        1629   1:58.73    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2rA    Paris                       21.07.1999
        1629   1:58.73    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    7      Beijing                     18.08.2008
        1629   1:58.73    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    7      London                      13.08.2017
        1629   1:58.73    Chanelle Price                 USA     22.08.90    5      Eugene                      27.06.2021
        1637   1:58.74    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Den Haag                    04.07.1980
        1637   1:58.74    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    1      Zürich                      13.08.1980
        1637   1:58.74    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    6      Moskva                      06.07.1986
        1637   1:58.74    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    4      Nice                        21.07.1993
        1637   1:58.74    Suzy Favor Hamilton            USA     08.08.68    2rB    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        1637   1:58.74    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Reims                       27.06.1997
        1637   1:58.74    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    1      Moskva                      07.08.2004
        1637   1:58.74    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Roma                        11.07.2008
        1637   1:58.74    Jemma Simpson                  GBR     10.02.84    2      Monaco                      22.07.2010
        1637   1:58.74    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    2      Berlin                      11.09.2011
        1647   1:58.75    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1s1    Praha                       30.08.1978
        1647   1:58.75    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2s1    Praha                       30.08.1978
        1647   1:58.75    Madeline Jackson               USA     11.01.48    1      Walnut                      15.06.1980
        1647   1:58.75    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    1      Oslo                        17.07.1985
        1647   1:58.75    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Hengelo                     05.06.1995
        1647   1:58.75    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1      Sevilla                     28.05.1999
        1647   1:58.75    Hazel Clark                    USA     03.10.77    7      Sydney                      25.09.2000
        1647   1:58.75    Natalya Yevdokimova            RUS     17.03.78    2rA    Tula                        09.08.2003
        1647   1:58.75    Alice Schmidt                  USA     10.03.81    3      Eugene                      10.06.2007
        1647   1:58.75    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    3      Roma                        11.07.2008
        1647   1:58.75    Hanna Green                    USA     16.10.94    4      Palo Alto                   30.06.2019
        1658   1:58.76    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    2      Potsdam                     19.08.1978
        1658   1:58.76    Vanya Stoyanova                BUL     12.12.58    1      Sofia                       04.07.1982
        1658   1:58.76    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    2      Budapest                    04.08.1985
        1658   1:58.76    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Dresden                     16.08.1986
        1658   1:58.76    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Potsdam                     08.09.1988
        1658   1:58.76    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    2      Lisboa                      17.06.1995
        1658   1:58.76    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    5      Köln                        24.08.1997
        1658   1:58.76    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Brisbane                    05.09.2001
        1658   1:58.76    Natalya Khrushchelyova         RUS     20.05.73    2r4    Tula                        05.06.2004
        1658   1:58.76    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    3r2    London                      28.07.2006
        1658   1:58.76    Marilyn Okoro                  GBR     23.09.84    3      Stuttgart                   23.09.2007
        1658   1:58.76    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3      Ad-Dawhah                   05.05.2017
        1658   1:58.76    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    4      Monaco                      12.07.2019
        1671   1:58.77    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    1r1    Warszawa                    09.06.1980
        1671   1:58.77    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      London                      10.07.1987
        1671   1:58.77    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    3      Oslo                        04.07.1992
        1671   1:58.77    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      London                      07.07.1995
        1671   1:58.77    Meredith Valmon                USA     15.10.68    6rA    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        1671   1:58.77    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Madrid                      12.06.1996
        1671   1:58.77    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Padova                      07.07.1996
        1671   1:58.77    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      La Habana                   18.05.1997
        1671   1:58.77    Olga Kuznetsova                RUS     23.10.67    1r2    Moskva                      15.07.1999
        1671   1:58.77    Marina Anisimova               RUS     04.03.73    4      Tula                        25.07.2000
        1671   1:58.77    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    5=     Bruxelles                   24.08.2001
        1671   1:58.77    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    5=     Bruxelles                   24.08.2001
        1671   1:58.77    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3      Melbourne                   24.03.2006
        1671   1:58.77    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1h4    Tula                        02.08.2007
        1671   1:58.77    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    2      Kiev                        03.07.2008
        1671   1:58.77    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Haldensleben                22.08.2010
        1671   1:58.77    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    1      Haldensleben                22.08.2010
        1671   1:58.77    Selina Rutz-Büchel             SUI     26.07.91    5rA    Lausanne                    25.08.2016
        1671   1:58.77    Lovisa Lindh                   SWE     09.07.91    6      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        1671   1:58.77    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    3      Bruxelles                   03.09.2021
        1691   1:58.78    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Leningrad                   10.07.1981
        1691   1:58.78    Valentina Parkhuta             BLR     27.10.59    4s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        1691   1:58.78    Irina Zaytseva                 RUS     28.05.63    2      Kiev                        26.07.1986
        1691   1:58.78    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    1      London                      10.07.1992
        1691   1:58.78    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    1      New Orleans                 21.06.1998
        1691   1:58.78    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    4s2    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1691   1:58.78    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    2rA    Luzern                      08.08.2010
        1691   1:58.78    Zahra Bouras                   ALG     13.01.87    1      Montreuil                   05.06.2012
        1691   1:58.78    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    2      Berlin                      02.09.2012
        1691   1:58.78    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    2      Des Moines                  23.06.2013
        1691   1:58.78    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    1r4    Eagle Rock                  18.05.2017
        1691   1:58.78    Catriona Bisset                AUS     01.03.94    2      London                      21.07.2019
        1691   1:58.78    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    6      Eugene                      21.08.2021
        1704   1:58.79    Jarmila Kratochvílová          CZE     26.01.51    1      London                      20.08.1983
        1704   1:58.79    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      São Paulo                   14.05.1995
        1704   1:58.79    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    2      Roma                        05.06.1997
        1704   1:58.79    Diane Cummins                  CAN     19.01.74    5      Zürich                      16.08.2002
        1704   1:58.79    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      27.05.2007
        1704   1:58.79    Yekaterina Zavyalova           RUS     01.03.91    2      Lausanne                    03.07.2014
        1704   1:58.79    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    1rA    Burnaby                     17.06.2016
        1704   1:58.79    Kate Grace                     USA     24.10.88    3s3    Rio de Janeiro              18.08.2016
        1704   1:58.79A   Jackline Wambui                KEN     08.02.00    1      Nairobi                     13.09.2019
        1713   1:58.8     Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1      Leipzig                     02.05.1976
        1713   1:58.8     Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    2      München                     30.05.1976
        1713   1:58.8     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                       06.08.1977
        1713   1:58.8     Raisa Belousova                RUS     29.02.52    3r1    Podolsk                     04.08.1979
        1713   1:58.8     Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    2      Karl-Marx-Stadt             11.08.1979
        1713   1:58.8     Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    4h1    Moskva                      11.06.1980
        1713   1:58.8     Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1      Podolsk                     24.08.1980
        1713   1:58.8     Olga Dvirna                    RUS     11.02.53    2      Leningrad                   15.07.1981
        1713   1:58.8     Vera Chuvashova                RUS     07.10.59    1      Ustinovsk                   15.07.1984
        1713   1:58.8     Vera Chuvashova                RUS     07.10.59    1      Ryazan                      11.08.1984
        1713   1:58.80    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    2      Koblenz                     31.08.1983
        1713   1:58.80    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    3      Berlin                      23.08.1985
        1713   1:58.80    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      La Habana                   15.06.1986
        1713   1:58.80    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    3      Tallinn                     22.06.1986
        1713   1:58.80    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    3r1    Bryansk                     17.07.1987
        1713   1:58.80    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Bruxelles                   11.09.1987
        1713   1:58.80    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Padova                      16.09.1990
        1713   1:58.80    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Reims                       30.06.1993
        1713   1:58.80    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1h5    Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        1713   1:58.80    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2      Athínai                     16.06.1999
        1713   1:58.80    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    3rA    Paris                       21.07.1999
        1713   1:58.80    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    4      Monaco                      04.08.1999
        1713   1:58.80    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1      Lausanne                    04.07.2001
        1713   1:58.80    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Gateshead                   13.07.2003
        1713   1:58.80    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Moskva                      29.05.2004
        1713   1:58.80    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    2s2    Athínai                     21.08.2004
        1713   1:58.80    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1s2    Göteborg                    08.08.2006
        1713   1:58.80    Oksana Zbrozhek                RUS     12.01.78    1r2    Warszawa                    17.06.2007
        1713   1:58.80    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Madrid                      21.07.2007
        1713   1:58.80    Lucia Hrivnák Klocová          SVK     20.11.83    3s1    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1713   1:58.80    Anna Willard                   USA     31.03.84    1      Saint-Denis                 17.07.2009
        1713   1:58.80    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    2      Zürich                      16.08.2014
        1713   1:58.80    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    7      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        1746   1:58.81    Gunhild Hoffmeister            GDR     06.07.44    2      Roma                        04.09.1974
        1746   1:58.81    Elfi Zinn                      GDR     24.08.53    3      Dresden                     19.05.1976
        1746   1:58.81    Christina Liebetrau            GDR     30.12.53    4      Karl-Marx-Stadt             29.05.1976
        1746   1:58.81    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    3s1    Praha                       30.08.1978
        1746   1:58.81    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    4      Torino                      04.08.1979
        1746   1:58.81    Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    2      Budapest                    30.06.1982
        1746   1:58.81    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    3      Moskva                      04.09.1988
        1746   1:58.81    Yelena Zavadskaya              UKR     24.12.64    1      Atlanta                     27.05.1994
        1746   1:58.81    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    4      Atlanta                     29.07.1996
        1746   1:58.81    Diane Modahl                   GBR     17.06.66    3      Kuala Lumpur                19.09.1998
        1746   1:58.81    Helena Fuchsová                CZE     03.06.65    2      Paris                       19.06.1999
        1746   1:58.81    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    4      Zürich                      06.08.2004
        1746   1:58.81    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1r2    Madrid                      16.07.2005
        1746   1:58.81    Elisa Cusma Piccione           ITA     24.07.81    6      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        1746   1:58.81    María Teresa Martínez          ESP     17.05.76    7      Berlin                      19.08.2009
        1761   1:58.82    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1r1    Vilnius                     25.06.1978
        1761   1:58.82    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    8      Praha                       31.08.1978
        1761   1:58.82    Ileana Silai                   ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                   12.07.1979
        1761   1:58.82    Gabriella Dorio                ITA     26.06.57    3      Pescara                     02.08.1981
        1761   1:58.82    Svetlana Kitova                TJK     25.06.60    6      Leningrad                   27.07.1983
        1761   1:58.82    Delisa Walton-Floyd            USA     28.07.61    1      Hengelo                     19.07.1987
        1761   1:58.82    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Zürich                      19.08.1987
        1761   1:58.82    Delisa Walton-Floyd            USA     28.07.61    2s2    Seoul                       25.09.1988
        1761   1:58.82    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    1r1    Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        1761   1:58.82    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Hengelo                     25.06.1991
        1761   1:58.82    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    1      Tula                        08.07.1997
        1761   1:58.82    Helena Fuchsová                CZE     03.06.65    3s2    Sydney                      23.09.2000
        1761   1:58.82    Diane Cummins                  CAN     19.01.74    2      Manchester                  29.07.2002
        1761   1:58.82    Amina Aït Hammou               MAR     18.07.78    3      Saint-Denis                 04.07.2003
        1761   1:58.82    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Moskva                      20.09.2003
        1761   1:58.82    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1      Helsinki                    09.08.2005
        1761   1:58.82    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Bruxelles                   27.08.2010
        1761   1:58.82    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Zürich                      29.08.2013
        1761   1:58.82    Nataliya Prishchepa            UKR     11.09.94    8      Lausanne                    06.07.2017
        1761   1:58.82    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    3      Gold Coast                  13.04.2018
        1761   1:58.82    Sabrina Southerland            USA     18.12.95    2rA    Portland                    29.05.2021
        1782   1:58.83    Anita Weiß                     GDR     16.07.55    1r1    Berlin                      14.06.1978
        1782   1:58.83    Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    3h3    Moskva                      24.07.1980
        1782   1:58.83    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                   28.06.1981
        1782   1:58.83    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    2      Jena                        08.08.1981
        1782   1:58.83    Martina Steuk                  GDR     11.11.59    2      Cottbus                     25.06.1982
        1782   1:58.83    Svetlana Kitova                TJK     25.06.60    3s1    Moskva                      19.06.1983
        1782   1:58.83    Lyudmila Borisova              RUS     30.07.59    5s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        1782   1:58.83    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    3      Los Angeles                 06.08.1984
        1782   1:58.83    Dalia Matusevicien?            LTU     12.11.62    h      Donetsk                     07.09.1984
        1782   1:58.83    Zamira Zaytseva                UZB     16.02.53    3h1    Donetsk                     07.09.1984
        1782   1:58.83    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    1      Sofia                       25.06.1988
        1782   1:58.83    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    1      Köln                        16.08.1992
        1782   1:58.83    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    3      Köln                        21.08.1994
        1782   1:58.83    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Athínai                     17.06.1998
        1782   1:58.83    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Uniondale                   19.07.1998
        1782   1:58.83    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1      Praha                       14.06.1999
        1782   1:58.83    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1      Stayki                      04.08.1999
        1782   1:58.83    Claudia Gesell                 GER     18.12.77    6      Zürich                      11.08.2000
        1782   1:58.83    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    1      Palo Alto                   23.06.2002
        1782   1:58.83    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    1r1    Palo Alto                   31.05.2004
        1782   1:58.83    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           24.08.2010
        1782   1:58.83    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    2r2    Moskva                      13.06.2012
        1782   1:58.83    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      New York City               13.06.2015
        1782   1:58.83    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    9      Monaco                      20.07.2018
        1782   1:58.83    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    3      Ad-Dawhah                   03.05.2019
        1782   1:58.83    Winnie Nanyondo                UGA     23.08.93    3      Paris                       24.08.2019
        1782   1:58.83    Alexandra Bell                 GBR     04.11.92    3s2    Tokyo                       31.07.2021
        1809   1:58.84    Jolanta Januchta               POL     16.01.55    3s2    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        1809   1:58.84    Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    3r2    Sochi                       10.06.1984
        1809   1:58.84    Katrin Wühn                    GDR     19.11.65    3r1    Zürich                      22.08.1984
        1809   1:58.84    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    2      Zürich                      19.08.1987
        1809   1:58.84    Marina Yachmenyeva             RUS     14.07.61    2h1    Kiev                        30.07.1988
        1809   1:58.84    Laima Baikauskaité             LTU     10.06.56    4      Moskva                      04.09.1988
        1809   1:58.84    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    3      Celje                       16.06.1989
        1809   1:58.84    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Linz                        05.07.1991
        1809   1:58.84    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    4      Köln                        21.08.1994
        1809   1:58.84    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    2      Lausanne                    04.07.2001
        1809   1:58.84    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1r4    Moskva                      29.06.2002
        1809   1:58.84    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    1      Cheboksary                  14.07.2002
        1809   1:58.84    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    1      Palo Alto                   22.06.2003
        1809   1:58.84    Oksana Zbrozhek                RUS     12.01.78    1rA    Praha                       13.06.2007
        1809   1:58.84    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    2h2    Kazan                       17.07.2008
        1809   1:58.84    Anna Rostkowska                POL     26.07.80    5s2    Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1809   1:58.84    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    5      Eugene                      03.07.2010
        1809   1:58.84    Halima Hachlaf                 MAR     06.09.88    4s2    London                      09.08.2012
        1809   1:58.84    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    1      Stockholm                   22.08.2013
        1809   1:58.84    Brenda Martinez                USA     08.09.87    1      Bruxelles                   05.09.2014
        1809   1:58.84    Sahily Diago                   CUB     26.08.95    1      Puebla                      17.04.2016
        1809   1:58.84    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    3      Rabat                       22.05.2016
        1809   1:58.84    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    8      Zürich                      01.09.2016
        1809   1:58.84    Rababe Arafi                   MAR     12.01.91    3      Rabat                       13.07.2018
        1809   1:58.84    Raevyn Rogers                  USA     07.09.96    3      Des Moines                  28.07.2019
        1809   1:58.84    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    3      Ad-Dawhah                   30.09.2019
        1809   1:58.84    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    1      Ostrava                     08.09.2020
        1836   1:58.85    Svetla Zlateva-Koleva          BUL     25.02.52    1h1    Moskva                      19.08.1973
        1836   1:58.85    Zoya Rigel                     RUS     15.10.52    4s1    Praha                       30.08.1978
        1836   1:58.85    Slobodanka Colovic             CRO     10.01.65    5s1    Roma                        30.08.1987
        1836   1:58.85    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Rieti                       08.09.1987
        1836   1:58.85    Lyudmila Derevyankina          KGZ     06.05.66    3h1    Kiev                        30.07.1988
        1836   1:58.85    Kim Gallagher                  USA     11.06.64    2      Zürich                      17.08.1988
        1836   1:58.85    Maite Zúñiga                   ESP     28.12.64    4s1    Seoul                       25.09.1988
        1836   1:58.85    Lilia Nurutdinova              RUS     15.12.63    1      Sochi                       26.05.1990
        1836   1:58.85A   Zelda Pretorius                RSA     18.07.68    1      Pretoria                    01.04.1991
        1836   1:58.85    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      London                      22.07.2001
        1836   1:58.85    Diane Cummins                  CAN     19.01.74    2      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        1836   1:58.85    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    5      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        1836   1:58.85    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Bruxelles                   05.09.2008
        1836   1:58.85    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    4      Stuttgart                   14.09.2008
        1836   1:58.85    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2      Roma                        10.06.2010
        1836   1:58.85    Yvonne Hak                     NED     30.06.86    1      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        1836   1:58.85    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    1      Kingston                    22.06.2018
        1853   1:58.86    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Saint Lambert               05.06.1988
        1853   1:58.86    Tatyana Dorovskikh             UKR     12.08.61    1      Portsmouth                  19.06.1988
        1853   1:58.86    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    2      Potsdam                     08.09.1988
        1853   1:58.86    Zelda Pretorius                RSA     18.07.68    1      Port Elizabeth              04.03.1991
        1853   1:58.86    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    1      Sevilla                     30.05.1991
        1853   1:58.86    Qu Yunxia                      CHN     25.12.72    1h     Tianjin                     04.06.1993
        1853   1:58.86    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    4s2    Göteborg                    11.08.1995
        1853   1:58.86    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Saint-Denis                 03.06.1996
        1853   1:58.86    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    4      Stockholm                   07.07.1997
        1853   1:58.86    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Budapest                    03.07.1999
        1853   1:58.86    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1s1    Sydney                      23.09.2000
        1853   1:58.86    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Linz                        20.08.2001
        1853   1:58.86    María Teresa Martínez          ESP     17.05.76    2      München                     08.08.2002
        1853   1:58.86    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2s2    Saint-Denis                 24.08.2003
        1853   1:58.86    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      28.05.2006
        1853   1:58.86    Maggie Vessey                  USA     23.12.81    2      Eugene                      26.06.2011
        1853   1:58.86    Shelayna Oskan-Clarke          GBR     20.01.90    1s2    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1853   1:58.86    Renelle Lamote                 FRA     26.12.93    2s2    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1853   1:58.86    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    3      Asaba                       05.08.2018
        1872   1:58.87    Nikolina Shtereva              BUL     21.01.55    4s1    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        1872   1:58.87    Ulrike Bruns                   GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                     27.08.1982
        1872   1:58.87    Nadezhda Olizarenko            UKR     28.11.53    2      Saint-Denis                 02.06.1984
        1872   1:58.87    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    5r1    Moskva                      19.07.1984
        1872   1:58.87    Nadezhda Loboyko               RUS     07.09.61    4s2    Kiev                        31.07.1988
        1872   1:58.87    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    1      Ljubljana                   26.05.1996
        1872   1:58.87    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    4s3    Rio de Janeiro              18.08.2016
        1872   1:58.87    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    4      Bellinzona                  15.09.2020
        1880   1:58.88    Hildegard Körner               GDR     20.12.59    3      Tbilisi                     27.06.1981
        1880   1:58.88    Ravilya Agletdinova            BLR     10.02.60    1s2    Moskva                      19.06.1983
        1880   1:58.88    Irina Podyalovskaya            RUS     19.10.59    2s2    Moskva                      19.06.1983
        1880   1:58.88    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Cork                        03.07.1984
        1880   1:58.88    Roswitha Gerdes                FRG     28.06.61    4r1    Zürich                      22.08.1984
        1880   1:58.88    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Rieti                       08.09.1987
        1880   1:58.88    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Berlin                      29.06.1988
        1880   1:58.88    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Duisburg                    30.08.1989
        1880   1:58.88    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    2      Roma                        09.06.1993
        1880   1:58.88    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    1      Madrid                      06.09.1994
        1880   1:58.88    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    6      Monaco                      16.08.1997
        1880   1:58.88    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    4rA    Oslo                        30.06.1999
        1880   1:58.88    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    3r2    Roma                        08.07.2005
        1880   1:58.88    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    3      Split                       04.09.2010
        1880   1:58.88    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    2      Eugene                      04.06.2011
        1880   1:58.88    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    3      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        1896   1:58.89    Margrit Klinger                FRG     22.06.60    2      Tokyo                       24.09.1982
        1896   1:58.89    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    1r1    Praha                       23.06.1983
        1896   1:58.89    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    5      Stuttgart                   28.08.1986
        1896   1:58.89    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1h2    Potsdam                     20.08.1987
        1896   1:58.89    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    1      Dreux                       15.06.1992
        1896   1:58.89    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    1      Moskva                      20.06.1993
        1896   1:58.89    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    3      Roma                        05.06.1997
        1896   1:58.89    Diane Cummins                  CAN     19.01.74    2      Lausanne                    01.07.2003
        1896   1:58.89    Lucia Hrivnák Klocová          SVK     20.11.83    2      Oslo                        06.06.2008
        1896   1:58.89    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    3      Roma                        10.06.2010
        1896   1:58.89    Anna Willard                   USA     31.03.84    3      Monaco                      22.07.2010
        1896   1:58.89    Keely Hodgkinson               GBR     03.03.02    1rA    Ostrava                     19.05.2021
        1896   1:58.89    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    5      Zürich                      09.09.2021
        1909   1:58.9     Svetla Zlateva-Koleva          BUL     25.02.52    3      Sofia                       21.08.1977
        1909   1:58.9     Totka Petrova                  BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                       16.07.1978
        1909   1:58.9     Vesela Yatzinska               BUL     16.01.51    2      Paris                       06.07.1979
        1909   1:58.9     Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    2      Pitesti                     21.08.1980
        1909   1:58.9     Yekaterina Podkopayeva         RUS     11.06.52    2      Podolsk                     24.08.1980
        1909   1:58.9     Tatyana Kazankina              RUS     17.12.51    1      Leningrad                   09.07.1983
        1909   1:58.9     Lyudmila Veselkova             RUS     25.10.50    2      Leningrad                   03.06.1984
        1909   1:58.90    Anna Bukis                     POL     08.09.53    4h3    Moskva                      24.07.1980
        1909   1:58.90    Lyubov Tsyoma                  RUS     19.05.63    1h     Sochi                       24.05.1986
        1909   1:58.90    Sandra Gasser                  SUI     27.07.62    7r1    Berlin                      21.08.1987
        1909   1:58.90    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    6      Tokyo                       26.08.1991
        1909   1:58.90    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    2      Durham                      12.08.1994
        1909   1:58.90    Stella Jongmans                NED     17.05.71    3      Paris                       28.06.1996
        1909   1:58.90    Lyubov Gurina                  RUS     06.08.57    2      Tula                        08.07.1997
        1909   1:58.90    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Eugene                      27.05.2001
        1909   1:58.90    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    3      Lausanne                    04.07.2001
        1909   1:58.90    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1r2    Tula                        09.06.2002
        1909   1:58.90    Elisa Cusma Piccione           ITA     24.07.81    6      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        1909   1:58.90    Yekaterina Kostetskaya         RUS     31.12.86    2rA    Lausanne                    02.09.2008
        1909   1:58.90    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    1h2    Barcelona                   27.07.2010
        1909   1:58.90    Rababe Arafi                   MAR     12.01.91    4      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        1909   1:58.90    Melissa Bishop-Nriagu          CAN     05.08.88    1      Victoria                    19.06.2016
        1909   1:58.90    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1s2    London                      11.08.2017
        1909   1:58.90    Halimah Nakaayi                UGA     14.10.94    4      Asaba                       05.08.2018
        1933   1:58.91    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Berlin                      10.07.1986
        1933   1:58.91    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    5      Köln                        18.08.1995
        1933   1:58.91    Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    5r1    Zürich                      14.08.1996
        1933   1:58.91    Olga Raspopova                 RUS     27.12.78    2r2    Sankt Peterburg             18.06.2000
        1933   1:58.91    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1r1    Lausanne                    06.07.2004
        1933   1:58.91    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1h4    Beijing                     15.08.2008
        1933   1:58.91    Yuneisyi Santiusty             CUB     24.12.84    1      Padova                      17.07.2011
        1940   1:58.92    Olga Mineyeva                  RUS     01.09.52    1h2    Donetsk                     07.09.1984
        1940   1:58.92    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Granada                     29.05.1996
        1940   1:58.92    Sandra Stals                   BEL     05.06.75    2rA    Heusden-Zolder              20.07.2002
        1940   1:58.92    Amina Aït Hammou               MAR     18.07.78    5      Zürich                      06.08.2004
        1940   1:58.92    Sviatlana Usovich              BLR     14.10.80    6      Osaka                       28.08.2007
        1940   1:58.92    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    2      Zürich                      08.09.2011
        1940   1:58.92    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1s1    Moskva                      16.08.2013
        1940   1:58.92    Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1      Rieti                       08.09.2013
        1940   1:58.92    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    4      Ad-Dawhah                   05.05.2017
        1940   1:58.92A   Caster Semenya                 RSA     07.01.91    1h1    Pretoria                    16.03.2018
        1940   1:58.92    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    1h1    La Habana                   20.03.2020
        1951   1:58.93    Svetla Zlateva-Koleva          BUL     25.02.52    1h2    München                     31.08.1972
        1951   1:58.93    Diane Modahl                   GBR     17.06.66    7r2    Zürich                      15.08.1990
        1951   1:58.93    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2      Sevilla                     30.05.1991
        1951   1:58.93    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    2rA    Stockholm                   03.07.1991
        1951   1:58.93    Ella Kovács                    ROU     11.12.64    3      Bruxelles                   03.09.1993
        1951   1:58.93    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Sevilla                     06.06.1996
        1951   1:58.93    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    2      Moskva                      01.08.1998
        1951   1:58.93    Claudia Gesell                 GER     18.12.77    5      Roma                        11.07.2003
        1951   1:58.93    Mariya Shapayeva               RUS     07.11.86    1h6    Kazan                       17.07.2008
        1951   1:58.93    Élodie Guégan                  FRA     19.02.85    5      Saint-Denis                 18.07.2008
        1951   1:58.93    Kenia Sinclair                 JAM     14.07.80    2s3    Daegu                       02.09.2011
        1951   1:58.93    Marina Arzamasova              BLR     17.12.87    4rA    Rieti                       13.09.2015
        1951   1:58.93    Lisneidy Veitía                CUB     29.04.94    2rA    Barcelona                   30.06.2016
        1951   1:58.93    Joanna Józwik                  POL     30.01.91    1s2    Rio de Janeiro              18.08.2016
        1951   1:58.93    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1rA    Austin                      27.02.2021
        1966   1:58.94    Gunhild Hoffmeister            GDR     06.07.44    1      Edinburgh                   07.09.1973
        1966   1:58.94    Gabriella Dorio                ITA     26.06.57    5s1    Moskva                      25.07.1980
        1966   1:58.94    Milena Strnadová               CZE     23.05.61    4      Köln                        25.08.1985
        1966   1:58.94    Violeta Szekely                ROU     26.03.65    2      Pescara                     19.07.1989
        1966   1:58.94    Julie Jenkins                  USA     12.08.64    2      New York City               29.07.1990
        1966   1:58.94    Svetlana Masterkova            RUS     17.01.68    3      Nice                        15.07.1992
        1966   1:58.94    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    3r1    Zürich                      19.08.1992
        1966   1:58.94    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    3      Monaco                      25.07.1995
        1966   1:58.94    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    6      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        1966   1:58.94    Carla Sacramento               POR     10.12.71    7      Zürich                      13.08.1997
        1966   1:58.94    Irina Mistyukevich             RUS     17.06.77    1rB    Paris                       21.07.1999
        1966   1:58.94    Lucia Hrivnák Klocová          SVK     20.11.83    4      Stuttgart                   23.09.2007
        1966   1:58.94    Yevgeniya Zinurova             RUS     18.06.82    5      Kazan                       18.07.2008
        1966   1:58.94    Yelena Kofanova                RUS     08.08.88    1      Kaunas                      18.07.2009
        1966   1:58.94    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    2      Bruxelles                   05.09.2014
        1966   1:58.94    Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    3      Bruxelles                   05.09.2014
        1966   1:58.94    Olga Lyakhova                  UKR     18.03.92    3s2    Beijing                     27.08.2015
        1966   1:58.94    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1s1    Sacramento                  23.06.2017
        1984   1:58.95    Lyubov Kremlyova               RUS     21.12.61    3s     Kiev                        21.06.1984
        1984   1:58.95    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    2      Linz                        05.07.1991
        1984   1:58.95    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Caserta                     10.06.1992
        1984   1:58.95    Stella Jongmans                NED     17.05.71    3rB    Zürich                      16.08.1995
        1984   1:58.95    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    4      Eugene                      25.05.1997
        1984   1:58.95    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    4s2    Tula                        30.07.2004
        1984   1:58.95    Zulia Calatayud                CUB     09.11.79    1      Réthymno                    10.07.2005
        1984   1:58.95    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    2      Sochi                       28.05.2006
        1984   1:58.95    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1h6    Osaka                       25.08.2007
        1984   1:58.95A   Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    1      Nairobi                     26.06.2010
        1994   1:58.96    Heike Oehme                    GER     11.11.63    2      Potsdam                     11.06.1986
        1994   1:58.96    Mitica Constantin              ROU     18.08.62    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq           27.06.1988
        1994   1:58.96    Viorica Niga                   ROU     22.11.68    3      Pitesti                     12.08.1988
        1994   1:58.96    Liu Li                         CHN     12.03.71    2s1    Stuttgart                   15.08.1993
        1994   1:58.96    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3      Saint-Denis                 01.07.2005
        1994   1:58.96    Ewelina Setowska               POL     05.03.80    7      Rieti                       27.08.2006
        1994   1:58.96    Margarita Mukasheva            KAZ     04.01.86    1      Kazan                       09.07.2013
        1994   1:58.96    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    2      Stockholm                   22.08.2013
        1994   1:58.96    Nelly Jepkosgei                KEN     14.07.91    4rA    Oslo                        07.06.2018
        2003   1:58.97    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    5      Torino                      04.08.1979
        2003   1:58.97    Linda Kisabaka                 GER     09.04.69    6      Köln                        24.08.1997
        2003   1:58.97    Hazel Clark                    USA     03.10.77    3      Eugene                      24.06.2000
        2003   1:58.97    Hazel Clark                    USA     03.10.77    1      Sacramento                  23.07.2000
        2003   1:58.97    Helena Fuchsová                CZE     03.06.65    3h5    Sydney                      22.09.2000
        2003   1:58.97    Brigitta Langerholc            SLO     23.07.76    3      Monaco                      19.07.2002
        2003   1:58.97    Svetlana Klyuka                RUS     27.12.78    1s2    Osaka                       26.08.2007
        2003   1:58.97    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    1h4    Donyetsk                    02.07.2010
        2003   1:58.97    Alysia Montaño                 USA     26.04.86    1      Albi                        15.08.2012
        2003   1:58.97    Angelika Cichocka              POL     15.03.88    6      Monaco                      15.07.2016
        2013   1:58.98    Joetta Clark-Diggs             USA     01.08.62    1      Oslo                        27.06.1985
        2013   1:58.98    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Helsinki                    07.07.1986
        2013   1:58.98    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    3      Zürich                      19.08.1987
        2013   1:58.98    Shireen Bailey                 GBR     27.09.59    1      Lausanne                    15.09.1987
        2013   1:58.98    Ellen van Langen               NED     09.02.66    6      Göteborg                    13.08.1995
        2013   1:58.98    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1h2    Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        2013   1:58.98    Patricia Djaté                 FRA     03.01.71    2h5    Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        2013   1:58.98    Natalya Dukhnova               BLR     16.07.66    7      Monaco                      10.08.1996
        2013   1:58.98    Ana Fidelia Quirot             CUB     23.03.63    1      Rovereto                    28.08.1996
        2013   1:58.98    Zhang Jian                     CHN     05.04.76    3      Shanghai                    22.10.1997
        2013   1:58.98    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    1      Ostrava                     03.09.2000
        2013   1:58.98    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    2      Roma                        29.06.2001
        2013   1:58.98    Faith Macharia                 KEN     09.02.76    4      Edmonton                    12.08.2001
        2013   1:58.98    Yuliya Krevsun                 UKR     08.12.80    2      Berlin                      01.06.2008
        2013   1:58.98    Maggie Vessey                  USA     23.12.81    1s1    Daegu                       02.09.2011
        2013   1:58.98    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    2h1    Beijing                     26.08.2015
        2013   1:58.98    Lynsey Sharp                   GBR     11.07.90    8      London                      13.08.2017
        2030   1:58.99    Doris Gluth                    GDR     19.12.55    7      Montréal                    26.07.1976
        2030   1:58.99    Christiane Wartenberg          GDR     27.10.56    1      Potsdam                     31.05.1980
        2030   1:58.99    Gabriella Dorio                ITA     26.06.57    2      Bucuresti                   26.07.1981
        2030   1:58.99    Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    2      Jerez de la Frontera        03.09.1990
        2030   1:58.99    Letitia Vriesde                SUR     05.10.64    2      Leverkusen                  05.09.1999
        2030   1:58.99    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    5      Bruxelles                   05.09.2003
        2030   1:58.99    Janeth Jepkosgei               KEN     13.02.83    2r1    Huelva                      20.06.2006
        2030   1:58.99    Elisa Cusma Piccione           ITA     24.07.81    2      Saint-Denis                 17.07.2009
        2030   1:58.99    Yuliya Stepanova               RUS     03.07.86    1h3    Cheboksary                  23.07.2009
        2030   1:58.99    Rose Mary Almanza              CUB     13.07.92    1      Tomblaine                   01.07.2015
        2030   1:58.99    Shelayna Oskan-Clarke          GBR     20.01.90    5      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        2030   1:58.99    Nataliya Lupu                  UKR     04.11.87    6      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        2030   1:58.99    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    3h4    Rio de Janeiro              17.08.2016
        2030   1:58.99    Emily Tuei                     KEN     13.05.86    7      Paris                       30.06.2018
        2030   1:58.99A   Eunice Sum                     KEN     10.04.88    2      Nairobi                     13.09.2019

indoors

        1      1:55.82    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Wien                        03.03.2002
        2      1:55.85    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    2      Wien                        03.03.2002
        3      1:56.36    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Liévin                      22.02.1998
        4      1:56.40    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Wien                        13.02.1988
        5      1:56.85    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Gent                        10.02.2002
        6      1:56.90    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    1      Maebashi                    07.03.1999
        7      1:57.06    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Liévin                      21.02.1999
        8      1:57.13    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Liévin                      18.02.1996
        9      1:57.17    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Maebashi                    07.03.1999
        10     1:57.18    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    2      Gent                        10.02.2002
        11     1:57.23    Inna Yevseyeva                 UKR     14.08.64    1      Moskva                      01.02.1992
        12     1:57.47    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    3      Maebashi                    07.03.1999
        13     1:57.48    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    3      Gent                        10.02.2002
        13     1:57.48    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Karlsruhe                   15.02.2004
        15     1:57.51    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1      Moskva                      18.02.2006
        16     1:57.52    Gudaf Tsegay                   ETH     23.06.97    1      Val-de-Reuil                14.02.2021
        17     1:57.53    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Liévin                      25.02.2001
        17     1:57.53    Larisa Chzhao                  RUS     04.02.71    1r2    Moskva                      23.01.2005
        19     1:57.55    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Toronto                     14.03.1993
        20     1:57.61    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Birmingham                  17.02.2002
        21     1:57.62    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Barcelona                   12.03.1995
        22     1:57.64    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Torino                      10.02.1988
        23     1:57.67    Sigrun Wodars                  GDR     07.11.65    2      Wien                        13.02.1988
        24     1:57.68    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Stockholm                   15.02.2001
        25     1:57.72    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1h5    Budapest                    05.03.2004
        26     1:57.79    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Boston                      27.01.2002
        27     1:57.80    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Birmingham                  20.02.2000
        28     1:57.90    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Stockholm                   19.02.1998
        29     1:57.91    Jemma Reekie                   GBR     06.03.98    1      Glasgow                     01.02.2020
        30     1:58.02    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Stockholm                   20.02.1997
        30     1:58.02    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Liévin                      25.02.2001
        32     1:58.05    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Stockholm                   15.02.2001
        33     1:58.10    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    1      Torino                      08.03.2009
        34     1:58.14    Yuliya Stepanova               RUS     03.07.86    1      Moskva                      17.02.2011
        35     1:58.16    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Malmö                       10.02.1999
        36     1:58.19    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    1      Torun                       17.02.2021
        37     1:58.20    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Birmingham                  17.02.2002
        38     1:58.22    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    2      Torino                      10.02.1988
        39     1:58.25    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Birmingham                  14.02.1999
        40     1:58.26    Mariya Savinova                RUS     13.08.85    1      Ad-Dawhah                   14.03.2010
        41     1:58.29    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      New York City               08.02.2020
        42     1:58.31    Francine Niyonsaba             BDI     05.05.93    1      Birmingham                  04.03.2018
        43     1:58.34    Svetlana Cherkasova            RUS     20.05.78    1r2    Moskva                      04.02.2006
        44     1:58.37    Helena Fuchsová                CZE     03.06.65    3      Liévin                      25.02.2001
        45     1:58.4     Olga Vakhrusheva               UKR     26.11.47    1      Moskva                      17.02.1980
        45     1:58.40    Athing Mu                      USA     08.06.02    1      Fayetteville                27.02.2021
        47     1:58.41    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Atlanta                     04.03.1995
        48     1:58.42    Sigrun Grau                    GER     07.11.65    1      Wien                        01.02.1987
        49     1:58.43    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Stockholm                   17.02.2000
        49     1:58.43    Jennifer Meadows               GBR     17.04.81    2      Ad-Dawhah                   14.03.2010
        51     1:58.44    Laura Muir                     GBR     09.05.93    2      Glasgow                     01.02.2020
        52     1:58.46    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Glasgow                     24.01.2004
        53     1:58.47    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Gent                        12.02.1997
        54     1:58.48    Irina Vashentseva              RUS     30.09.80    2r2    Moskva                      23.01.2005
        55     1:58.49    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Karlsruhe                   13.02.2005
        56     1:58.50    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Budapest                    07.03.2004
        57     1:58.53    Yelena Soboleva                RUS     03.10.82    2r2    Moskva                      04.02.2006
        58     1:58.59    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Wien                        25.02.1989
        59     1:58.60    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    1      New York City               09.02.2019
        59     1:58.60    Natoya Goule                   JAM     30.03.91    2      New York City               09.02.2019
        61     1:58.64    Charlene Lipsey                USA     16.07.91    1      New York City               11.02.2017
        62     1:58.65    Yevgeniya Zinurova             RUS     18.06.82    1r4    Moskva                      14.02.2010
        63     1:58.67    Tatyana Petlyuk                UKR     22.02.82    1      Stuttgart                   03.02.2007
        64     1:58.71    Nicole Teter                   USA     08.11.73    1      New York City               02.03.2002
        65     1:58.72    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    2      Budapest                    07.03.2004
        66     1:58.73    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1rA    Gent                        08.02.1998
        66     1:58.73    Yelena Afanaseyeva             RUS     01.03.67    1      Moskva                      17.02.2001
        68     1:58.78    Ludmila Formanová              CZE     02.01.74    1      Stuttgart                   07.02.1999
        68     1:58.78    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    2      Birmingham                  20.02.2000
        70     1:58.80    Christine Wachtel              GER     06.01.65    1      Piræus                      20.02.1988
        71     1:58.82    Stephanie Graf                 AUT     26.04.73    1      Gent                        23.02.2001
        72     1:58.83    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Stuttgart                   01.02.1998
        72     1:58.83    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Liévin                      24.02.2002
        72     1:58.83    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Gent                        09.02.2003
        72     1:58.83    Pamela Jelimo                  KEN     15.12.89    1      Istanbul                    11.03.2012
        76     1:58.84    Natalya Ignatova               RUS     06.05.81    1      Moskva                      09.02.2008
        77     1:58.85    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    2      Gent                        23.02.2001
        78     1:58.9     Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58           San Diego                   22.02.1980
        78     1:58.90    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Moskva                      12.03.2006
        80     1:58.92    Suzy Favor Hamilton            USA     08.08.68    1      Boston                      07.02.1999
        81     1:58.94    Olga Kuznetsova                RUS     23.10.67    2      Moskva                      17.02.2001
        81     1:58.94    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Birmingham                  16.03.2003
        81     1:58.94    Olga Kotlyarova                RUS     12.04.76    1r2    Moskva                      24.01.2006
        81     1:58.94    Habitam Alemu                  ETH     09.07.97    1      Madrid                      24.02.2021
        85     1:58.95    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    1      Budapest                    05.02.1999
        86     1:58.96    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Paris                       09.03.1997
        86     1:58.96    Natalya Tsyganova              RUS     07.02.71    2      Stockholm                   17.02.2000
        88     1:58.97    Maria Mutola                   MOZ     27.10.72    1      Karlsruhe                   25.01.2002
        89     1:58.99    Jolanda Ceplak                 SLO     12.09.76    1      Karlsruhe                   11.02.2007
        89     1:58.99    Ajee' Wilson                   USA     08.05.94    2      Birmingham                  04.03.2018

indoor marks - oversized track

        1      1:58.33    Jarmila Kratochvílová              CZE     26.01.51    1      Jablonec nad Nisou            12.02.1983
        2      1:58.4     Martina Steuk                      GDR     11.11.59    1      Senftenberg                   14.02.1982
        3      1:58.44    Christine Wachtel                  GER     06.01.65    1      Senftenberg                   08.02.1987
        4      1:58.53    Christine Wachtel                  GER     06.01.65    1      Senftenberg                   03.02.1988
        5      1:58.79    Sigrun Grau                        GER     07.11.65    2      Senftenberg                   08.02.1987

Jump to:
main list       indoor marks       indoor marks - oversized track

Back to main page