Women's 300m
Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       indoors       indoors - oversized track       manual timing

All-time women's best 300m

        1      35.30A     Ana Guevara                    MEX     04.03.77    1      Ciudad de México            03.05.2003
        2      35.46      Kathy Cook                     GBR     03.05.60    1      London                      18.08.1984
        2      35.46      Chandra Cheeseborough          USA     10.01.59    2      London                      18.08.1984
        4      35.51      Kathy Cook                     GBR     03.05.60    1      London                      09.09.1983
        5      35.70      Irena Szewinska                POL     24.05.46    1      London                      04.07.1975
        6      35.71      Donna Fraser                   GBR     07.11.72    1      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        7      35.81      Silke Knoll                    GER     21.02.67    1      Olpe                        19.05.1990
        8      35.82      Cydonie Mothersille            CAY     19.03.78    1r3    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        9      35.92      Ana Guevara                    MEX     04.03.77    1      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        10     35.99      Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    3      London                      18.08.1984
        11     36.00      Katharine Merry                GBR     21.09.74    2      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        11     36.00      LaTasha Colander               USA     23.08.76    3      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        13     36.01      Michelle Scutt                 GBR     17.06.60    1      London                      13.07.1980
        14     36.07      Jearl Miles-Clark              USA     04.09.66    1r4    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        15     36.08      Cydonie Mothersille            CAY     19.03.78    2      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        16     36.10      Kaltouma Nadjina               CHA     16.11.76    3      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        17     36.11      Ana Guevara                    MEX     04.03.77    1      Ljubljana                   10.08.2004
        18     36.20A     Ionela Târlea                  ROU     09.02.76    2      Ciudad de México            03.05.2003
        19     36.22      Yelena Rupasova                RUS     68          1      Bad Homburg                 24.05.1992
        20     36.24      Nicky van Leuveren             NED     25.05.90    1r3    Lisse                       07.05.2016
        21     36.25      Fatima Yusuf                   NGR     02.05.71    1      Siderno                     23.09.1990
        22     36.27      Léa Sprunger                   SUI     05.03.90    1      Langenthal                  05.05.2016
        23     36.29      Iolanda Oanta                  ROU     11.10.65    1      Bucuresti                   14.05.1989
        23     36.29      Dee Dee Trotter                USA     08.12.82    1      Atlanta                     16.05.2014
        25     36.30      Manuela Levorato               ITA     16.03.77    1      Viareggio                   22.08.2000
        26     36.33      Silke Knoll                    GER     21.02.67    1      Wuppertal                   01.06.1990
        27     36.34      Kendra Mackey                  USA     14.01.69    1      Cwmbran                     12.07.1992
        27     36.34      Jana Rawlinson                 AUS     09.11.82    1      Campbelltown                15.02.2003
        29     36.36      Grace Jackson                  JAM     14.06.61    1      Azusa                       24.03.1990
        30     36.37      Lillie Leatherwood             USA     06.07.64    1      Azusa                       11.04.1992
        30     36.37      Ami Mbacké Thiam               SEN     10.11.76    1r1    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        32     36.40      Mireille Nguimgo               CMR     07.11.76    2r1    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        33     36.42A     Cathy Freeman                  AUS     16.02.73    3      Ciudad de México            03.05.2003
        34     36.43      Cathy Freeman                  AUS     16.02.73    1      London                      11.08.1996
        35     36.44      Sally Gunnell                  GBR     29.07.66    1      Gateshead                   30.07.1993
        35     36.44      Helena Fuchsová                CZE     03.06.65    1      Jablonec nad Nisou          10.08.1999
        37     36.45      Joslyn Hoyte-Smith             GBR     16.12.54    1      London                      05.07.1980
        38     36.46      Linsey McDonald                GBR     12.02.64    2      London                      13.07.1980
        39     36.48      Shanta Ghosh                   GER     03.01.75    1      Pliezhausen                 21.05.2000
        40     36.49      Joslyn Hoyte-Smith             GBR     16.12.54    3      London                      13.07.1980
        40     36.49      Grace Jackson                  JAM     14.06.61    2      Azusa                       11.04.1992
        42     36.50      Pauline Davis-Thompson         BAH     09.07.66    2      Gateshead                   30.07.1993
        42     36.50      Leslie Cole                    USA     16.02.87    1      Pasadena                    24.03.2012
        44     36.51      Sandie Richards                JAM     06.11.68    4      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        45     36.52      Monique Hennagan               USA     26.05.76    4      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        46     36.55      Petra Schersing                GER     18.07.65    2      Canberra                    02.10.1985
        46     36.55      Andrea Thomas                  GER     09.04.63    2      Bad Homburg                 24.05.1992
        46     36.55      Claudine Komgang               CMR     21.02.74    1r2    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        49     36.58      Silke Knoll                    GER     21.02.67    1      Wuppertal                   07.05.1995
        49     36.58      Manuela Levorato               ITA     16.03.77    1      Viareggio                   22.08.2001
        51     36.59      Juliet Campbell                JAM     17.03.70    2      Cwmbran                     12.07.1992
        52     36.60      Michelle Scutt                 GBR     17.06.60    2      London                      05.07.1980
        53     36.61      Kelli White                    USA     01.04.77    1      Walnut                      22.04.2001
        53     36.61      Anastasiya Kapachinskaya       RUS     21.11.79    1rA    Göteborg                    27.08.2002
        55     36.63      Paris Daniels                  USA     25.01.90    2      Atlanta                     16.05.2014
        56     36.64      Nicola Sanders                 GBR     23.06.82    1      Glasgow                     03.06.2007
        57     36.65      Joan Baptiste                  GBR     12.10.59    1r2    London                      18.08.1984
        57     36.65      Adrienne Power                 CAN     11.11.81    1rA    Düsseldorf                  10.08.2009
        59     36.67      Maree Holland                  AUS     25.07.63    1      Sydney                      08.02.1989
        60     36.68      Grace Jackson                  JAM     14.06.61    1      Gateshead                   17.07.1992
        60     36.68      Monique Hennagan               USA     26.05.76    5      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        62     36.69      Helen Barnett                  GBR     13.05.58    2      London                      09.09.1983
        63     36.70      Oleysa Zykina                  RUS     07.10.80    5      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        64     36.74      Anyika Onuora                  GBR     28.10.84    3      Atlanta                     16.05.2014
        65     36.75      Kim Graham                     USA     26.03.71    2      London                      11.08.1996
        65     36.75      Mireille Donders               SUI     07.07.74    1      Langenthal                  01.06.2000
        67     36.76      Birgit Rockmeier               GER     29.11.73    6      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        68     36.77      Grit Breuer                    GER     16.02.72    1      Peine-Vöhrum                22.05.1996
        68     36.77      Kaltouma Nadjina               CHA     16.11.76    2r3    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        70     36.78      Kathy Sambell                  AUS     16.01.63    2      Sydney                      08.02.1989
        71     36.79A     Monique Hennagan               USA     26.05.76    4      Ciudad de México            03.05.2003
        72     36.80      Uta Rohländer-Fromm            GER     30.06.69    3      Bad Homburg                 24.05.1992
        73     36.81      Juliet Campbell                JAM     17.03.70    3      London                      11.08.1996
        74     36.82      Libania Grenot                 ITA     12.07.83    4      Atlanta                     16.05.2014
        75     36.83      Nova Peris                     AUS     25.02.71    2r4    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        76     36.85      Kim Graham                     USA     26.03.71    1      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        77     36.86A     Birgit Rockmeier               GER     29.11.73    1      Calgary                     30.07.2001
        78     36.87      Cathy Freeman                  AUS     16.02.73    2      Gateshead                   17.07.1992
        78     36.87      Mariana Florea                 ROU     29.08.76    1      Southampton                 06.06.1993
        80     36.88      Laura de Witte                 NED     07.08.95    2r3    Lisse                       07.05.2016
        81     36.89      Jillian Richardson             CAN     10.03.65    3      Gateshead                   17.07.1992
        82     36.90      Silke Knoll                    GER     21.02.67    1      Bad Homburg                 02.06.1991
        82     36.90      Maria Magnolia Figueiredo      BRA     11.11.63    1r2    Marietta                    21.07.1996
        82     36.90      Agn? Serksnien?                LTU     18.02.88    1      Fribourg                    10.05.2014
        85     36.92      Phylis Smith                   GBR     29.09.65    4      London                      11.08.1996
        85     36.92      Bukola Abogunloko              NGR     18.08.94    1      Sagamu                      19.02.2011
        87     36.95      Jennifer Stoute                GBR     16.04.65    1      Southampton                 21.07.1991
        88     36.96      Cathy Freeman                  AUS     16.02.73    1      Perth                       17.12.1995
        89     36.97      Donna Hartley                  GBR     01.05.55    2      London                      04.07.1975
        89     36.97      Andrea Thomas                  GER     09.04.63    2      Bad Homburg                 02.06.1991
        89     36.97      Natasha Kaiser-Brown           USA     14.05.67    2      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        92     36.98      Cathy Freeman                  AUS     16.02.73    1      Antrim                      13.06.1999
        92     36.98      Corinne Simasotchi             SUI     11.06.71    2      Langenthal                  01.06.2000
        94     36.99      Gabriele Rockmeier             GER     29.11.73    1      Pliezhausen                 08.05.1997
        95     37.02      Michelle Collins               USA     12.02.71    3      Gateshead                   30.07.1993
        95     37.02      Heidi Seyerling                RSA     19.08.76    1r2    Sydney                      11.09.2000
        95     37.02      Florence Ekpo-Umoh             GER     27.12.77    2      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        98     37.03      Esther Akinsulie               CAN     22.04.84    1rB    Düsseldorf                  10.08.2009
        99     37.05      Julian Clay                    USA     02.11.77    1      Évry-Bondoufle              17.08.2003
        99     37.05      Estie Wittstock                RSA     15.09.80    2      Ljubljana                   10.08.2004
        101    37.06      Sally Gunnell                  GBR     29.07.66    3      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        101    37.06      Tanya Oxley                    BAR     13.05.79    2r2    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        101    37.06      Solen Désert                   FRA     02.08.82    2      Évry-Bondoufle              17.08.2003
        101    37.06      Makelesi Bulikiobo             FIJ     23.10.77    1      Brisbane                    06.06.2004
        105    37.07      Olabisi Afolabi                NGR     31.10.75    1      Viareggio                   13.08.1999
        105    37.07      Florence Ekpo-Umoh             GER     27.12.77    2      Pliezhausen                 21.05.2000
        105    37.07      Karen Shinkins                 IRL     15.10.76    1      Brasschaat                  15.08.2001
        105    37.07      Agn? Serksnien?                LTU     18.02.88    1      basel                       17.05.2014
        109    37.08      Sinead Dudgeon                 GBR     09.07.76    2      Walnut                      22.04.2001
        110    37.11      Patricia Hall                  JAM     16.10.82    1      Raplamaa                    29.08.2012
        110    37.11      Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    1rA    Pliezhausen                 17.05.2015
        112    37.13      Birgit Rockmeier               GER     29.11.73    2      Pliezhausen                 08.05.1997
        112    37.13A     Shanta Ghosh                   GER     03.01.75    3      Calgary                     30.07.2001
        114    37.14      Jennifer Stoute                GBR     16.04.65    4      Gateshead                   17.07.1992
        114    37.14      Moushami Robinson              USA     13.04.81    3      Évry-Bondoufle              17.08.2003
        116    37.15      Deon Hemmings                  JAM     09.10.68    4      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        117    37.16      Mireille Nguimgo               CMR     07.11.76    1r1    Sydney                      11.09.2000
        117    37.16      Aïda Diop                      SEN     27.04.70    3r1    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        119    37.18      Mireille Nguimgo               CMR     07.11.76    2      Viareggio                   22.08.2001
        119    37.18      Monique Hennagan               USA     26.05.76    3      Viareggio                   22.08.2001
        121    37.19      Yelena Ruzina                  RUS     23.07.64    1      Bryansk                     18.07.1993
        122    37.20      Uta Rohländer-Fromm            GER     30.06.69    3      Bad Homburg                 02.06.1991
        123    37.22      Olabisi Afolabi                NGR     31.10.75    2      Viareggio                   22.08.2000
        124    37.23      Anja Rücker                    GER     20.12.72    4      Bad Homburg                 24.05.1992
        124    37.23      Irina Radeyeva                 RUS     15.09.68    2      Southampton                 06.06.1993
        126    37.24      Denisa Rosolová                CZE     21.08.86    1      Susice                      17.05.2011
        127    37.25      Rochelle Stevens               USA     08.09.66    1      Bedford                     24.07.1993
        127    37.25      Carline Muir                   CAN     01.10.87    1      Göteborg                    10.08.2010
        127    37.25      Janin Lindenberg               GER     20.01.87    1      Pliezhausen                 22.05.2011
        127    37.25      Cambrya Jones                  USA     20.09.90    5      Atlanta                     16.05.2014
        127    37.25      Patience Okon George           NGR     25.11.91    1      Abuja                       14.03.2015
        132    37.27      Donna Fraser                   GBR     07.11.72    7      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        133    37.30      Verona Elder                   GBR     05.04.53    1      London                      26.05.1976
        133    37.30      Cathy Rattray-Williams         JAM     19.08.63    2      Bedford                     24.07.1993
        133    37.30      Michelle Burgher               JAM     12.03.77    3r3    Sydney                      14.09.2000
        133    37.30      Sarah Reilly                   IRL     03.07.73    8      Gateshead                   19.08.2001
        133    37.30      Ciara Short                    USA     11.03.89    2      Pasadena                    24.03.2012
        133    37.30      Denisa Rosolová                CZE     21.08.86    1      Cheb                        02.08.2013
        139    37.31      Kim Graham                     USA     26.03.71    4      Gateshead                   30.07.1993
        139    37.31      Donna Fraser                   GBR     07.11.72    5      London                      11.08.1996
        139    37.31      Olga Mishchenko                UKR     24.11.71    3      Ljubljana                   10.08.2004
        142    37.33      Cornelia Ullrich               GER     26.04.63    3      Canberra                    02.10.1985
        142    37.33      Melanie Neef                   GBR     26.05.70    5      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        142    37.33      Charity Opara                  NGR     20.05.72    6      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        142    37.33      Rosemary Okafor                NGR     22.05.81    2r2    Sydney                      11.09.2000
        146    37.34      Sorina Nwachukwu               GER     21.08.87    1r3    Lisse                       09.05.2009
        147    37.36      Sabine Günther                 GER     06.11.63    5      Bad Homburg                 24.05.1992
        147    37.36      Virna de Angeli                ITA     27.02.76    2      Viareggio                   13.08.1999
        149    37.37      Phylis Smith                   GBR     29.09.65    1      London                      14.07.1991
        149    37.37      Shana Cox                      USA     22.01.85    2      Göteborg                    10.08.2010
        151    37.38      Léa Sprunger                   SUI     05.03.90    1      Lausanne                    05.05.2012
        152    37.39      Rochelle Stevens               USA     08.09.66    6      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        153    37.40      Denise Boyd                    AUS     15.12.52    3      London                      04.07.1975
        153    37.40      Tracey Lawton                  GBR     30.03.62    2r2    London                      18.08.1984
        153    37.40      Janin Lindenberg               GER     20.01.87    1      Pliezhausen                 06.05.2012
        153    37.40      Monica Hargrove                USA     30.12.82    6      Atlanta                     16.05.2014
        157    37.41      Yelena Dubtsova                RUS     06.05.71    2      Bryansk                     18.07.1993
        158    37.42      Angela Baxter                  GBR     10.10.63    1      Brisbane                    25.09.1982
        158    37.42      Mireille Nguimgo               CMR     07.11.76    3      Viareggio                   13.08.1999
        158    37.42      Omotayo Akinremi               NGR     13.09.74    2r1    Sydney                      11.09.2000
        158    37.42      Danielle Perpoli               ITA     07.03.68    4      Viareggio                   22.08.2001
        162    37.43A     Barbara Petráhn                HUN     16.09.78    5      Ciudad de México            03.05.2003
        162    37.43      Carline Muir                   CAN     01.10.87    2rB    Düsseldorf                  10.08.2009
        164    37.44      Claudine Komgang               CMR     21.02.74    3r1    Sydney                      11.09.2000
        165    37.45      Jane Parry                     GBR     15.11.64    3r2    London                      18.08.1984
        165    37.45      Ester Goosens                  NED     21.02.72    1r3    Lisse                       02.05.1998
        165    37.45      Kudirat Akhigbe                NGR     29.12.81    1      Alicante                    18.04.2001
        168    37.46      Linda Forsyth                  GBR     27.05.60    2      London                      30.08.1982
        169    37.47      Phylis Smith                   GBR     29.09.65    7      Edinburgh                   08.07.1994
        169    37.47      Allison Curbishley             GBR     03.06.76    6      London                      11.08.1996
        169    37.47      Merlene Frazer                 JAM     27.12.73    7      London                      11.08.1996
        169    37.47      Sandra Stals                   BEL     05.06.75    1      Leuven                      24.07.1999
        169    37.47      Alina Lohvynenko               UKR     18.07.90    2      Raplamaa                    29.08.2012
        169    37.47      Agn? Serksnien?                LTU     18.02.88    1      Langenthal                  09.05.2013
        175    37.48      Renee Poetschka                AUS     01.05.71    1      Whitehaven                  07.07.1991
        175    37.48      Tracy Goddard                  GBR     29.11.69    3      Southampton                 06.06.1993
        175    37.48      Catherine Murphy               GBR     21.09.75    7      Gateshead                   28.08.2000
        178    37.49      Gladys Taylor                  GBR     05.05.53    4      London                      04.07.1975
        178    37.49      Hana Benesová                  CZE     19.04.75    1      Pliezhausen                 15.05.2004

indoors

        1      35.45      Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Moskva                   17.01.1993
        2      35.48      Svetlana Goncharenko           RUS     26.05.71    1      Tampere                  04.02.1998
        3      35.69      Svetlana Goncharenko           RUS     26.05.71    1      Tampere                  09.02.1999
        3      35.69      Patricia Hall                  JAM     16.10.82    1rA    Liévin                   14.02.2012
        5      35.83A     Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Pocatello                14.03.1981
        6      36.08      Oksana Ekk                     RUS     26.11.74    2      Tampere                  09.02.1999
        7      36.10      Shaunae Miller                 BAH     15.04.94    1      New York City            15.02.2014
        8      36.25      Natasha Hastings               USA     23.07.86    1      Boston                   14.02.2016
        9      36.31      Olesya Krasnomovets            RUS     08.07.79    1      Yekaterinburg            07.01.2006
        10     36.33      Allyson Felix                  USA     18.11.85    1      Fayetteville             09.02.2007
        10     36.33      Amantle Montsho                BOT     04.07.83    1rB    Liévin                   05.03.2010
        12     36.38      Antonina Krivoshapka           RUS     21.07.87    1r2    Moskva                   01.02.2009
        13     36.40      Shaunae Miller                 BAH     15.04.94    1r2    New York City            25.01.2014
        14     36.41      Bianca Knight                  USA     02.01.89    1      Fayetteville             12.02.2011
        15     36.42      Dee Dee Trotter                USA     08.12.82    2      Fayetteville             09.02.2007
        15     36.42      Antonina Krivoshapka           RUS     21.07.87    2rA    Liévin                   14.02.2012
        17     36.45      Shalonda Solomon               USA     19.12.85    1      Fayetteville             13.02.2009
        18     36.50      Francena McCorory              USA     20.10.88    2      New York City            15.02.2014
        19     36.52      Natasha Hastings               USA     23.07.86    1r2    Boston                   28.02.2015
        20     36.53      Charity Opara                  NGR     20.05.72    1      Sindelfingen             01.03.1997
        21     36.54      Aleksandra Fedoriva            RUS     13.09.88    1r4    Moskva                   14.01.2012
        22     36.59      Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Cosford                  17.02.1991
        23     36.62      Olesya Krasnomovets            RUS     08.07.79    1r1    Moskva                   01.02.2004
        24     36.64      Svetlana Pospelova             RUS     24.12.79    2      Yekaterinburg            07.01.2006
        25     36.65      Jessica Beard                  USA     08.01.89    2r2    Boston                   28.02.2015
        26     36.66      Juliet Campbell                JAM     17.03.70    1      Dortmund                 09.02.1996
        27     36.67      Francena McCorory              USA     20.10.88    1r1    Blacksburg               12.01.2007
        28     36.69      Oleysa Zykina                  RUS     07.10.80    2r1    Moskva                   01.02.2004
        29     36.74      Tiffany Townsend               USA     24.06.89    1      Boston                   07.02.2015
        30     36.76      Kseniya Aksyonova              RUS     14.01.88    1rD    Yekaterinburg            07.01.2013
        31     36.80      Natasha Hastings               USA     23.07.86    2      Boston                   07.02.2015
        32     36.81      Svetlana Goncharenko           RUS     26.05.71    1      Moskva                   04.02.1994
        32     36.81      Vania Stambolova               BUL     28.11.83    1rB    Liévin                   14.02.2012
        34     36.83      Lorraine Fenton                JAM     08.09.73    2      Tampere                  04.02.1998
        35     36.85      Monica Hargrove                USA     30.12.82    2      Fayetteville             13.02.2009
        36     36.87      Marina Shmonina                UZB     09.02.65    1      Moskva                   26.01.1992
        36     36.87      Silke Knoll                    GER     21.02.67    1      Sindelfingen             14.02.1993
        36     36.87      Natasha Kaiser-Brown           USA     14.05.67    1      Tampere                  10.02.1997
        36     36.87      Svetlana Goncharenko           RUS     26.05.71    1r2    Moskva                   01.02.2004
        36     36.87      Jessica Beard                  USA     08.01.89    1h2    Boston                   28.02.2015
        41     36.88      Kseniya Ryzhova                RUS     19.04.87    1rA    Liévin                   05.03.2010
        42     36.93      Shalonda Solomon               USA     19.12.85    2r1    Blacksburg               12.01.2007
        42     36.93      Yuliya Gushchina               RUS     04.03.83    2rA    Liévin                   05.03.2010
        44     36.94      Denisa Rosolová                CZE     21.08.86    2rB    Liévin                   05.03.2010
        44     36.94      Kseniya Aksyonova              RUS     14.01.88    1r1    Yekaterinburg            07.01.2012
        44     36.94      Jessica Beard                  USA     08.01.89    2      Boston                   14.02.2016
        47     36.96      Francena McCorory              USA     20.10.88    1      Blacksburg               28.01.2006
        48     37.01      Natalya Ivanova                RUS     25.06.81    3r1    Moskva                   01.02.2004
        49     37.04      Charonda Williams              USA     27.03.87    2      Fayetteville             12.02.2011
        49     37.04      Denisa Rosolová                CZE     21.08.86    1      Praha                    25.02.2014
        51     37.07      Natasha Hastings               USA     23.07.86    1r3    Blacksburg               12.01.2007
        51     37.07      Dee Dee Trotter                USA     08.12.82    1      Boston                   04.02.2012
        51     37.07      Floria Guei                    FRA     02.05.90    1      Metz                     25.02.2015
        54     37.08      Silke Knoll                    GER     21.02.67    2      Dortmund                 09.02.1996
        55     37.09      Yuliya Pechonkina              RUS     21.04.78    1r5    Moskva                   07.01.2005
        55     37.09      Kaltouma Nadjina               CHA     16.11.76    1      Winnipeg                 29.01.2005
        55     37.09      Kseniya Aksyonova              RUS     14.01.88    1r2    Yekaterinburg            07.01.2010
        55     37.09      Francena McCorory              USA     20.10.88    3      Fayetteville             12.02.2011
        59     37.11      Natasha Hastings               USA     23.07.86    1h1    Boston                   28.02.2015
        60     37.12      Bianca Knight                  USA     02.01.89    2      Boston                   04.02.2012
        60     37.12      Felicia Brown                  USA     27.10.93    1rA    Bloomington              11.12.2015
        62     37.13      Alena Mamina                   RUS     30.05.90    1      Yekaterinburg            07.01.2015
        63     37.14      Denisa Rosolová                CZE     21.08.86    1      Praha                    21.01.2011
        64     37.15      Yuliya Gushchina               RUS     04.03.83    1r3    Moskva                   01.02.2009
        65     37.16      Natalya Nazarova               RUS     22.05.79    1r2    Moskva                   06.01.1999
        66     37.17      Anna Tkach                     RUS     17.04.75    1r3    Moskva                   06.01.1999
        67     37.18      Svetlana Pospelova             RUS     24.12.79    1      Sankt Peterburg          25.12.2004
        67     37.18      Francena McCorory              USA     20.10.88    1      Boston                   30.01.2010
        69     37.19      Oleysa Zykina                  RUS     07.10.80    1r3    Yekaterinburg            07.01.2007
        70     37.22      Felicia Brown                  USA     27.10.93    1rA    Blacksburg               15.01.2016
        71     37.23      Kseniya Ryzhova                RUS     19.04.87    1rA    Moskva                   12.01.2014
        72     37.26      Oksana Ekk                     RUS     26.11.74    2r3    Moskva                   06.01.1999
        72     37.26      Svetlana Pospelova             RUS     24.12.79    1r6    Moskva                   12.01.2008
        72     37.26      Kseniya Ryzhova                RUS     19.04.87    2rB    Liévin                   14.02.2012
        72     37.26      Kadecia Baird                  USA     24.02.95    2r2    New York City            25.01.2014
        76     37.29      Yekaterina Renzhina            RUS     18.10.94    2      Yekaterinburg            07.01.2015
        77     37.31      Virginie Michanol              FRA     18.06.85    3rA    Liévin                   05.03.2010
        78     37.32      Jessica Beard                  USA     08.01.89    3      Boston                   07.02.2015
        79     37.35      Adrienne Power                 CAN     11.11.81    1      Winnipeg                 11.03.2005
        80     37.36      Natalya Bochina                RUS     04.01.62    1      Leningrad                22.01.1989
        80     37.36      Kineke Alexander               VIN     21.02.86    1rA    Birmingham               09.01.2015
        82     37.39      Denisa Rosolová                CZE     21.08.86    1      Praha                    14.01.2014
        83     37.40      Deon Hemmings                  JAM     09.10.68    2      Tampere                  10.02.1997
        83     37.40      Irina Rosikhina                RUS     11.05.75    3      Yekaterinburg            07.01.2006
        83     37.40      Anna Kozak                     BLR     22.06.74    1      Mogilyov                 02.02.2008
        86     37.42      Rochelle Stevens               USA     08.09.66    1      Karlsruhe                31.01.1992
        87     37.43      Kaltouma Nadjina               CHA     16.11.76    1      Edmonton                 18.01.2001
        87     37.43      Aleksandra Fedoriva            RUS     13.09.88    1r5    Yekaterinburg            07.01.2012
        89     37.44      Tatyana Alekseyeva             RUS     07.10.63    1      Moskva                   23.01.1993
        89     37.44      Shapri Romero                  USA     13.11.91    3r2    Boston                   28.02.2015
        91     37.45      Tatyana Levina                 RUS     28.02.77    1      Moskva                   07.01.2004
        92     37.46      Sharon Danville                GBR     22.04.55    2      Pocatello                14.03.1981
        92     37.46      Kimberly Hyacinthe             CAN     28.03.89    1rA    Montréal                 25.01.2014
        94     37.47      Mariya Lisnichenko             RUS     27.12.80    2      Moskva                   07.01.2004
        94     37.47      Brianne Theisen Eaton          CAN     18.12.88    3      Boston                   14.02.2016
        94     37.47      Justyna Swiety                 POL     03.12.92    1rA    Spala                    27.02.2016
        97     37.48      Yekaterina Yefimova            RUS     28.06.89    1r1    Yekaterinburg            07.01.2010
        98     37.49      Yulia Sotnikova                RUS     18.11.70    1r2    Moskva                   07.01.2002
        98     37.49      Svetlana Pospelova             RUS     24.12.79    1rB    Moskva                   01.02.2004
        98     37.49      Sydney McLaughlin              USA     07.08.99    1u20   New York City            31.01.2015

indoors - oversized track

        1      36.44      Natasha Kaiser-Brown               USA     14.05.67    1      Ames                          15.02.1992
        2      37.48      Ashlee Kidd                        USA     26.07.85    1      Notre Dame                    02.02.2007

manual timing

        1      34.6       Rita Wilden                        FRG     09.10.47    1      Dortmund                      18.05.1975
        2      36.2       Donna Hartley                      GBR     01.05.55    1      London                        07.08.1974
        3      36.3       Michelle Scutt                     GBR     17.06.60    1      Leicester                     23.06.1982
        4      36.5       Sylviane Telliez                   FRA     20.10.42    1      Paris                         19.07.1969
        5      36.9       Melinda Gainsford-Taylor           AUS     01.10.71    1      Sydney                        25.05.1996
        5      36.9       Ami Mbacké Thiam                   SEN     10.11.76    1      Dakar                         21.02.1999
        7      37.0       Sylviane Telliez                   FRA     20.10.42    1      Paris                         13.07.1968
        7      37.0       Linda Staines                      GBR     26.12.63    1      Whitehaven                    22.07.1989

Jump to:
main list       indoors       indoors - oversized track       manual timing

Back to main page