Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       indoors

All-time Women's best 1500 m

+=intermediate time in 1 Mile race (official, unofficial or estimates

        1      3:50.46    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        2      3:50.98    Jiang Bo                           CHN     13.03.77    1      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        3      3:51.34    Lang Yinglai                       CHN     22.08.79    2      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        4      3:51.92    Wang Junxia                        CHN     09.01.73    2      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        5      3:52.47    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Zürich                        13.08.1980
        6      3:53.91    Yin Lili                           CHN     11.11.79    3      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        7      3:53.96    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        8      3:53.97    Lan Lixin                          CHN     14.02.79    4      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        9      3:54.23    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        10     3:54.52    Zhang Ling                         CHN     13.04.80    5      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        11     3:55.0     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        12     3:55.01    Lan Lixin                          CHN     14.02.79    1h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        13     3:55.07    Dong Yanmei                        CHN     16.02.77    6      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        14     3:55.30    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        15     3:55.33    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        16     3:55.38    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    2h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        17     3:55.47    Zhang Ling                         CHN     13.04.80    3h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        18     3:55.60    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        19     3:55.68    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    1      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        20     3:55.82    Dong Yanmei                        CHN     16.02.77    4h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        21     3:56.0     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        22     3:56.14    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        23     3:56.15    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    1      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        24     3:56.18    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        25     3:56.22    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Zürich                        17.08.1988
        26     3:56.31    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    5h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        27     3:56.43    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        28     3:56.50    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    3r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        29     3:56.54    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Roma                          31.05.2012
        30     3:56.55    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Roma                          10.07.2009
        31     3:56.56    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        32     3:56.60    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        33     3:56.62    Asli Cakir-Alptekin                TUR     20.08.85    2      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        34     3:56.63    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    1      Praha                         18.08.1984
        35     3:56.65    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        36     3:56.7     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    2      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        36     3:56.7     Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     12.07.1986
        38     3:56.74    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        39     3:56.77+   Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Zürich                        14.08.1996
        40     3:56.79    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        41     3:56.8     Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    3      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        42     3:56.9     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        43     3:56.91    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    2      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        43     3:56.91    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        45     3:56.97    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        46     3:56.98    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    2      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        47     3:57.03    Liu Jing                           CHN     03.02.71    6h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        48     3:57.05    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    4r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        49     3:57.08    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    3      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        50     3:57.11    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    2      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        51     3:57.12    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Stockholm                     26.07.1983
        52     3:57.15    Lang Yinglai                       CHN     22.08.79    1h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        53     3:57.22    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     01.07.1984
        54     3:57.24    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        55     3:57.27    Jiang Bo                           CHN     13.03.77    2h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        56     3:57.29    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    2      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        57     3:57.4     Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Athínai                       11.08.1979
        57     3:57.4     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    5      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        57     3:57.40    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        60     3:57.41    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    3      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        61     3:57.46    Zhang Linli                        CHN     06.03.73    3      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        62     3:57.48    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     31.07.1982
        63     3:57.50    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        64     3:57.54    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    3      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        65     3:57.61    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    2      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        66     3:57.65    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        67     3:57.70    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    2      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        68     3:57.71    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    2      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        68     3:57.71    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        70     3:57.72    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1      Baku                          14.09.1984
        70     3:57.72    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        72     3:57.73    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        72     3:57.73    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        74     3:57.75    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        75     3:57.77    Liu Jing                           CHN     03.02.71    7      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        75     3:57.77    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    1      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        77     3:57.78    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        78     3:57.80    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        79     3:57.82    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Tirrenia                      25.08.1982
        80     3:57.83    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    8      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        81     3:57.90    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        82     3:57.92    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    4      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        83     3:58.00    Wang Junxia                        CHN     09.01.73    1h     Jinan                         02.06.1993
        84     3:58.02    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    2      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        85     3:58.07    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Sheffield                     29.06.1997
        86     3:58.1     Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     09.06.1984
        87     3:58.12    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    5      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        87     3:58.12    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        89     3:58.17    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    5r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        90     3:58.18    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    9      Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        91     3:58.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     13.07.1979
        91     3:58.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Athínai                       11.08.1979
        91     3:58.20    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    6      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        94     3:58.22    Yin Lili                           CHN     11.11.79    3h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        95     3:58.26    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     12.07.1984
        96     3:58.28    Elvan Abeylegesse                  TUR     11.09.82    1      Moskva                        30.05.2004
        97     3:58.29    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        97     3:58.29    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        99     3:58.3     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        100    3:58.37    Tatyana Providokhina               RUS     26.03.53    1      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        101    3:58.38    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    7      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        101    3:58.38    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        103    3:58.39    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    3      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        104    3:58.40    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Moskva                        18.08.1985
        105    3:58.42    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Roma                          14.07.1998
        106    3:58.43    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    8      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        106    3:58.43    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        108    3:58.5     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2      Bucuresti                     13.07.1979
        108    3:58.5     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        110    3:58.52    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        111    3:58.56    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Roma                          05.09.1987
        112    3:58.57    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                     16.06.1979
        113    3:58.58    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    1      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        114    3:58.59    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    3      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        115    3:58.60    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        115    3:58.60    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        117    3:58.64    Wang Renmei                        CHN     05.07.70    4      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        118    3:58.65    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Tirrenia                      25.08.1982
        119    3:58.67    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    2      Roma                          05.09.1987
        120    3:58.68    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    1r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        121    3:58.69    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq             29.06.1990
        122    3:58.70    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        122    3:58.70    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Praha                         18.08.1984
        124    3:58.71    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        124    3:58.71    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        126    3:58.72    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        127    3:58.74    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    4h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        128    3:58.75    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        129    3:58.76    Svetlana Ulmasova                  UZB     04.02.53    2      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        130    3:58.78    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        131    3:58.79    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      München                       11.08.2002
        131    3:58.79    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Hengelo                       01.06.2009
        133    3:58.80    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Verona                        27.07.1988
        134    3:58.81    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      München                       11.08.2002
        135    3:58.82    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        136    3:58.83    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        137    3:58.85    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        138    3:58.89    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        139    3:58.9     Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Ryazan                        12.08.1984
        140    3:58.92    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Indianapolis                  23.07.1988
        141    3:58.93    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        142    3:58.94    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Roma                          05.08.1980
        143    3:58.95    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        144    3:58.96    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Stockholm                     25.07.2006
        145    3:58.97    Wang Qingfen                       CHN     27.03.73    7h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        146    3:59.0     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Viareggio                     08.08.1979
        146    3:59.0     Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        148    3:59.01    Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    1      Praha                         03.09.1978
        149    3:59.02    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    3      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        149    3:59.02    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        151    3:59.04    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    2      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        152    3:59.05    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    4      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        152    3:59.05    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        154    3:59.10    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        154    3:59.10    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Nice                          18.07.1994
        154    3:59.10    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        154    3:59.10    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        158    3:59.12    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        158    3:59.12    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    3      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        160    3:59.13    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        161    3:59.15    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        162    3:59.16    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Zürich                        07.08.1991
        163    3:59.17    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Bruxelles                     19.08.1988
        164    3:59.19    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Eugene                        04.06.1984
        165    3:59.22    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        166    3:59.23+   Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Nice                          10.07.1989
        166    3:59.23    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    2      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        168    3:59.24    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    3      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        169    3:59.25    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        169    3:59.25    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Roma                          14.07.1998
        169    3:59.25    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        172    3:59.27    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Roma                          05.09.1987
        172    3:59.27    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    6      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        174    3:59.28    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        174    3:59.28    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        174    3:59.28    Yekaterina Kostetskaya             RUS     31.12.86    1      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        177    3:59.3     Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    3      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        177    3:59.3     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    6      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        177    3:59.30    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        180    3:59.31    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Cottbus                       26.06.1982
        180    3:59.31    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    4      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        180    3:59.31    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Birmingham                    05.06.1983
        180    3:59.31    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        184    3:59.34    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    5      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        184    3:59.34    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        186    3:59.35    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        186    3:59.35    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        186    3:59.35    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        186    3:59.35    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    2      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        190    3:59.37    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        191    3:59.38    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        191    3:59.38    Anna Willard                       USA     31.03.84    2      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        193    3:59.40    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        194    3:59.43    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    2      Zürich                        13.08.1980
        194    3:59.43    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        196    3:59.45    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        197    3:59.47    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Kazan                         25.06.2005
        198    3:59.48    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    2h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        198    3:59.48    Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    4      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        198    3:59.48    Wang Chunmei                       CHN     10.04.76    5h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        201    3:59.49    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    2      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        202    3:59.5     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        202    3:59.50    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    3      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        204    3:59.51    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    4      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        205    3:59.52    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    3      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        206    3:59.53    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        207    3:59.56    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        208    3:59.57    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Rieti                         16.09.1982
        209    3:59.58    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Berlin                        10.08.2003
        210    3:59.59    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        211    3:59.60    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        211    3:59.60    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    5      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        213    3:59.61    Svetlana Podosyonova               RUS     24.05.88    1r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        214    3:59.62    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     14.06.1986
        215    3:59.65    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    5      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        216    3:59.66    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    6      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        216    3:59.66    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        218    3:59.67    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    3      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        218    3:59.67    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Roma                          14.07.1998
        220    3:59.68    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    2      Roma                          31.05.2012
        221    3:59.7+    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                          14.07.1990
        221    3:59.70    Zhang Lirong                       CHN     03.03.73    6      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        221    3:59.70    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        224    3:59.71    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        225    3:59.75    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        226    3:59.76    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    3      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        227    3:59.77    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Praha                         03.09.1978
        228    3:59.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Nice                          18.07.1994
        229    3:59.79    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        230    3:59.8     Raisa Smekhnova                    BLR     16.09.50    2      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        230    3:59.8     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Bucuresti                     13.07.1979
        230    3:59.80    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Köln                          28.08.1983
        233    3:59.81    Wang Yuan                          CHN     08.04.76    7      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        234    3:59.82    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Roma                          05.08.1980
        234    3:59.82    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    2      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        236    3:59.83    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        236    3:59.83    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        238    3:59.84    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    2      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        238    3:59.84    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        238    3:59.84    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Paris                         13.07.1985
        238    3:59.84    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        238    3:59.84    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Lausanne                      02.09.2008
        243    3:59.88    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                          27.06.1985
        244    3:59.89    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Roma                          14.07.1998
        244    3:59.89    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    3      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        244    3:59.89    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        244    3:59.89    Yelena Gorbunova                   RUS     17.01.89    2r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        248    3:59.9     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       14.07.1976
        248    3:59.9     Beate Liebich                      GDR     21.02.58    1      Potsdam                       05.07.1980
        248    3:59.90    Angelika Zauber                    GDR     05.11.58    1      Jena                          09.08.1981
        248    3:59.90    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    4      Roma                          05.09.1987
        248    3:59.90    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    2      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        253    3:59.91    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        254    3:59.93    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Los Angeles                   25.06.1983
        255    3:59.94    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Zürich                        17.08.2001
        255    3:59.94    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        257    3:59.95    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Cottbus                       26.06.1982
        257    3:59.95    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    3      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        259    3:59.96    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    3      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        260    3:59.97    Svetlana Ulmasova                  UZB     04.02.53    1      Zürich                        15.08.1979
        261    3:59.98    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Roma                          10.07.2009
        262    3:59.99    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        263    4:00.0     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                     02.06.1979
        263    4:00.00    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Zürich                        07.08.1991
        265    4:00.04    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Budapest                      11.08.1980
        265    4:00.04    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    3      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        267    4:00.05    Lu Yi                              CHN     10.04.74    8      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        268    4:00.06    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    1      Potsdam                       22.08.1987
        268    4:00.06    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Oslo                          22.07.1994
        268    4:00.06    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    1      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        271    4:00.07    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    2      Potsdam                       22.08.1987
        271    4:00.07    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    2      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        273    4:00.08    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        274    4:00.09    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    2      Kazan                         25.06.2005
        274    4:00.09    Yevgeniya Soboleva                 RUS     26.01.88    4      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        276    4:00.11    Yekaterina Poistogova              RUS     01.03.91    1      Zhukovskiy                    17.06.2012
        277    4:00.12    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                     04.06.1983
        277    4:00.12    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        279    4:00.13    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    3      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        280    4:00.14    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Nice                          10.07.1988
        281    4:00.15    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    3      Praha                         03.09.1978
        281    4:00.15    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    7      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        283    4:00.18    Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    4      Praha                         03.09.1978
        283    4:00.18    Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    5      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        283    4:00.18    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    1      Los Angeles                   24.06.1984
        286    4:00.19    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    2      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        287    4:00.20    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    3      Potsdam                       22.08.1987
        287    4:00.20    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    5      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        287    4:00.20    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        290    4:00.23    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        290    4:00.23    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Roma                          06.06.2013
        292    4:00.24    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Berlin                        26.08.1988
        292    4:00.24    Laima Baikauskait?                 LTU     10.06.56    2      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        294    4:00.25    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    6      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        294    4:00.25    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    2      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        296    4:00.26    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    3      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        296    4:00.26    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Zürich                        16.08.1989
        298    4:00.27    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    4      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        299    4:00.28    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        300    4:00.3     Lyudmila Shesterova                UKR     12.10.56    7      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        300    4:00.3     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Krasnodar                     30.05.1983
        300    4:00.30    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      College Park                  06.08.1976
        300    4:00.30    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    4      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        300    4:00.30    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    3      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        305    4:00.31    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    3h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        306    4:00.32    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        306    4:00.32    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    1      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        308    4:00.33    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Nice                          17.08.1980
        308    4:00.33    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    2      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        308    4:00.33    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        308    4:00.33    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    3r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        312    4:00.34    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Beijing                       05.06.1994
        312    4:00.34    Wang Ai                            CHN     76          6h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        314    4:00.35    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        314    4:00.35    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        314    4:00.35    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        314    4:00.35    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Bucuresti                     24.05.2008
        318    4:00.36    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    4      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        318    4:00.36    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        320    4:00.37    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        321    4:00.38    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Stockholm                     01.07.1986
        321    4:00.38    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        323    4:00.40    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    2      Los Angeles                   24.06.1984
        324    4:00.42    Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    2      Baku                          14.09.1984
        325    4:00.43    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        326    4:00.44    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1r2    Eugene                        08.06.2008
        327    4:00.46    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Indianapolis                  23.07.1988
        327    4:00.46    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        329    4:00.47    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    3      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        329    4:00.47    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    1      Tula                          15.06.2006
        331    4:00.48    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Eugene                        10.06.2007
        331    4:00.48    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    1      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        333    4:00.49    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    7      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        334    4:00.5     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    2      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        334    4:00.50    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        334    4:00.50    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    1      Stuttgart                     22.08.1993
        334    4:00.50    Latifa Essarokh                    FRA     11.12.73    2      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        338    4:00.51+   Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        339    4:00.53    Svetlana Popova                    UKR     03.02.59    6r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        339    4:00.53    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        339    4:00.53    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Zürich                        17.08.2001
        339    4:00.53    Kristina Khaleyeva                 RUS     22.10.87    4r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        343    4:00.55    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    5      Praha                         03.09.1978
        343    4:00.55+   Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        345    4:00.56    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        346    4:00.57    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    3      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        346    4:00.57    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    1      Gateshead                     06.07.1984
        346    4:00.57    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        349    4:00.58    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    2      Zürich                        15.08.1979
        349    4:00.58    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    3      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        351    4:00.59    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    6      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        351    4:00.59    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    4      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        351    4:00.59    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    8      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        351    4:00.59    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        355    4:00.6     Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    2r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        355    4:00.6     Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Berlin                        12.08.1987
        355    4:00.60    Zahra Ouaziz                       MAR     20.12.69    1      Stuttgart                     19.07.1998
        355    4:00.60    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        355    4:00.60    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        355    4:00.60    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    3      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        361    4:00.62    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    5      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        361    4:00.62    Maria Radu                         ROU     25.05.59    2      Bucuresti                     04.06.1983
        361    4:00.62    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    2      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        364    4:00.63    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    3      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        364    4:00.63    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    5      Roma                          05.09.1987
        364    4:00.63    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Paris                         14.09.2002
        364    4:00.63    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    2r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        368    4:00.64    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    4      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        369    4:00.65    Zhang Lirong                       CHN     03.03.73    2h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        369    4:00.65    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        371    4:00.66    Laima Baikauskait?                 LTU     10.06.56    1      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        371    4:00.66    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Roma                          14.07.1998
        373    4:00.67    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Barcelona                     20.09.1991
        373    4:00.67    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        373    4:00.67    Elvan Abeylegesse                  TUR     11.09.82    8      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        373    4:00.67    Latifa Essarokh                    FRA     11.12.73    3      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        373    4:00.67    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        373    4:00.67    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Lausanne                      07.07.2009
        379    4:00.68    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    3      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        379    4:00.68    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        381    4:00.69    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        382    4:00.7     Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    2      Krasnodar                     30.05.1983
        382    4:00.7+    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Bruxelles                     14.09.2007
        382    4:00.70    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        385    4:00.73    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    1      Gateshead                     26.07.1987
        385    4:00.73    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bucuresti                     24.06.1992
        385    4:00.73    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Eugene                        24.06.2000
        388    4:00.75    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Lausanne                      10.07.1991
        389    4:00.76    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    2      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        389    4:00.76    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        391    4:00.77    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    2      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        392    4:00.78    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    5      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        393    4:00.79    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Leningrad                     22.07.1983
        393    4:00.79+   Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    3      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        393    4:00.79    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Eugene                        24.06.2000
        396    4:00.8     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Kaunas                        12.08.1979
        396    4:00.8     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    3r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        396    4:00.8     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Moskva                        12.07.1980
        396    4:00.80    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        396    4:00.80    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        401    4:00.81    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    1      Bratislava                    09.06.1998
        401    4:00.81    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    2      Tula                          15.06.2006
        401    4:00.81    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        404    4:00.82    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        405    4:00.83    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Leningrad                     11.07.1981
        405    4:00.83    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Frankfurt                     30.06.1991
        405    4:00.83    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        408    4:00.84    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        408    4:00.84    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Saransk                       15.07.2010
        410    4:00.85    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Bruxelles                     19.08.1988
        410    4:00.85    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    3      Roma                          31.05.2012
        412    4:00.86    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    5      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        412    4:00.86    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    6      Roma                          14.07.1998
        412    4:00.86    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    3      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        415    4:00.87    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Philadelphia                  17.07.1980
        416    4:00.88    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    7      Roma                          14.07.1998
        417    4:00.89    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Zürich                        16.08.1989
        417    4:00.89    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        419    4:00.90    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        420    4:00.91    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    1      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        420    4:00.91    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        422    4:00.92    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        422    4:00.92    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Roma                          29.06.2001
        424    4:00.93    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    2      Stockholm                     25.07.2006
        424    4:00.93    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    2      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        426    4:00.94    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Zürich                        17.08.2001
        426    4:00.94    Brenda Martinez                    USA     08.09.87    3      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        428    4:00.95    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    3      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        429    4:00.96    Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    7r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        429    4:00.96    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    6      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        429    4:00.96    Zhang Lirong                       CHN     03.03.73    2h     Jinan                         02.06.1993
        429    4:00.96    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    3      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        433    4:00.97    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    2      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        434    4:00.98    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    4      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        434    4:00.98    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        436    4:00.99    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    4      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        436    4:00.99    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        438    4:01.0     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    4      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        438    4:01.00    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        438    4:01.00    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Roma                          11.07.2003
        441    4:01.01    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Frankfurt                     30.06.1991
        441    4:01.01    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Sacramento                    16.07.2000
        441    4:01.01    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    1      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        441    4:01.01    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    5      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        441    4:01.01    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        446    4:01.02    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        446    4:01.02    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        446    4:01.02    Yelena Gorbunova                   RUS     17.01.89    1      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        449    4:01.03    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Bucuresti                     23.05.1987
        449    4:01.03    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1s2    London                        08.08.2012
        451    4:01.04    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    1r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        452    4:01.05    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        452    4:01.05    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      London                        09.09.1994
        452    4:01.05    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Bratislava                    09.06.1998
        455    4:01.06    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    3      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        456    4:01.07    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    3      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        457    4:01.08    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    4      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        457    4:01.08    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Paris                         14.09.2002
        457    4:01.08    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    2      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        460    4:01.09    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    2      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        461    4:01.1     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    3      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        461    4:01.10    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Köln                          17.08.1986
        461    4:01.10    Sandra Gasser                      SUI     27.07.62    1      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        461    4:01.10    Helen Clitheroe                    GBR     02.01.74    3      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        465    4:01.13    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        466    4:01.14    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    3r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        466    4:01.14    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2      Zhukovskiy                    17.06.2012
        468    4:01.15+   Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Nice                          15.07.1986
        468    4:01.15    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    5      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        468    4:01.15    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Roma                          02.07.2004
        468    4:01.15    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    6      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        472    4:01.16    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    6      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        473    4:01.17    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Stuttgart                     12.07.1980
        473    4:01.17    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    4      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        473    4:01.17    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        473    4:01.17    Fanjanteino Félix                  FRA     26.01.80    5      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        473    4:01.17    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    2      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        478    4:01.18    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    1      Pescara                       02.08.1981
        478    4:01.18    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    6      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        478    4:01.18    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        478    4:01.18    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    4      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        478    4:01.18    Gamze Bulut                        TUR     03.08.92    2s2    London                        08.08.2012
        483    4:01.19    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        483    4:01.19    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        483    4:01.19    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        483    4:01.19    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        487    4:01.2     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    11r2   Sochi                         23.05.1980
        487    4:01.2     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Potsdam                       05.07.1980
        487    4:01.2     Lyudmila Shesterova                UKR     12.10.56    2      Moskva                        12.07.1980
        487    4:01.20    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Oslo                          05.07.1986
        487    4:01.20    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        492    4:01.21    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        493    4:01.22    Galina Kireyeva                    RUS     01.03.56    8r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        493    4:01.22    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    6      Athínai                       11.09.1982
        493    4:01.22    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        493    4:01.22    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    4      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        497    4:01.23    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    2      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        497    4:01.23    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        497    4:01.23    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    7      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        497    4:01.23    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    3      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        497    4:01.23    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Stuttgart                     22.09.2007
        497    4:01.23    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        503    4:01.24    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Zürich                        17.08.1988
        504    4:01.25    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    6      Praha                         03.09.1978
        504    4:01.25    Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    6      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        506    4:01.26    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    7      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        506    4:01.26    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        506    4:01.26    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    6      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        509    4:01.28    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        509    4:01.28    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      München                       11.08.2002
        509    4:01.28    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    4      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        509    4:01.28    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        513    4:01.29    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    2      Los Angeles                   25.06.1983
        513    4:01.29    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        513    4:01.29    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Tula                          01.08.2004
        513    4:01.29    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        517    4:01.30    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2      Roma                          11.07.2003
        517    4:01.30    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    6      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        517    4:01.30    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    3      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        520    4:01.31    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Potsdam                       08.09.1988
        520    4:01.31    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        520    4:01.31    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Tula                          15.06.2006
        523    4:01.32    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Zagreb                        16.07.1987
        524    4:01.33    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    3      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        525    4:01.34    Margaret Crowley                   AUS     25.05.67    3      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        526    4:01.35    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        527    4:01.36    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        528    4:01.37    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Zagreb                        16.08.1981
        528    4:01.37    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        530    4:01.38    Lyudmila Bragina                   RUS     24.07.43    1      München                       09.09.1972
        530    4:01.38    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Erfurt                        03.06.1984
        530    4:01.38    Elizabeth McColgan                 GBR     24.05.64    3      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        530    4:01.38    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    4      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        530    4:01.38    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Roma                          02.07.2004
        535    4:01.4     Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    2      Potsdam                       14.07.1976
        535    4:01.4     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    4      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        535    4:01.4     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    2      Kaunas                        12.08.1979
        535    4:01.4     Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    3      Krasnodar                     30.05.1983
        535    4:01.40    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Bucuresti                     31.07.1982
        535    4:01.40    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Lausanne                      10.07.1991
        535    4:01.40    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    3      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        542    4:01.41    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    6      Roma                          05.09.1987
        542    4:01.41    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Sheffield                     12.06.1994
        542    4:01.41    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1rA    Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        542    4:01.41    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    3      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        546    4:01.42    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    8      Roma                          14.07.1998
        546    4:01.42    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    9      Monaco                        08.08.1998
        546    4:01.42    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        549    4:01.43    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Bucuresti                     12.07.1984
        549    4:01.43    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        549    4:01.43    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    4      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        549    4:01.43    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        549    4:01.43    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    7      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        554    4:01.44    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Jena                          09.08.1981
        554    4:01.44    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Sheffield                     12.06.1994
        554    4:01.44    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    5      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        554    4:01.44    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    5      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        554    4:01.44    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        554    4:01.44    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    3      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        554    4:01.44    Anna Willard                       USA     31.03.84    4      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        561    4:01.45    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    1h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        561    4:01.45    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Oslo                          13.07.2001
        561    4:01.45    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        564    4:01.46    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    2      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        564    4:01.46+   Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        566    4:01.47    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    2      Stuttgart                     19.07.1998
        566    4:01.47+   Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        568    4:01.48    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    2      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        568    4:01.48    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    3      Roma                          10.07.2009
        568    4:01.48    Gabrielle Anderson                 USA     25.06.86    5      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        571    4:01.49    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    3      Cottbus                       26.06.1982
        571    4:01.49    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Udine                         12.06.1983
        571    4:01.49    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    1      Moskva                        02.08.1988
        571    4:01.49    Wang Qingfen                       CHN     27.03.73    3h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        571    4:01.49    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        576    4:01.50    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        576    4:01.50    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    8      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        576    4:01.50    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    1      Roma                          12.07.2002
        576    4:01.50    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        580    4:01.51    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    3      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        581    4:01.52    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    4h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        581    4:01.52    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    4      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        583    4:01.53    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    3      Zürich                        15.08.1979
        583    4:01.53    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        585    4:01.54    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    1      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        585    4:01.54    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    2      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        585    4:01.54    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Hengelo                       01.06.2009
        585    4:01.54    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        589    4:01.55    Wang Junxia                        CHN     09.01.73    2h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        589    4:01.55    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2001
        589    4:01.55    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        592    4:01.57    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    5      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        592    4:01.57    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        592    4:01.57    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Tula                          01.08.2004
        595    4:01.58    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     11.08.1978
        595    4:01.58    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Köln                          21.08.1994
        595    4:01.58    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        598    4:01.59    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    7      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        598    4:01.59    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    4      Roma                          31.05.2012
        600    4:01.6     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    5      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        600    4:01.6     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    1h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        600    4:01.6     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       31.05.1984
        600    4:01.60    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       18.08.1982
        600    4:01.60    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    3      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        600    4:01.60    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Tula                          01.08.2004
        600    4:01.60    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      New York City                 12.06.2010
        600    4:01.60    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Roma                          26.05.2011
        608    4:01.61    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Praha                         18.08.1984
        608    4:01.61    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    1      Paris                         03.09.1994
        608    4:01.61    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    1      Carson                        18.05.2008
        608    4:01.61    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        612    4:01.62    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    4      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        612    4:01.62    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    1h2    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        612    4:01.62    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    2      Roma                          06.06.2013
        615    4:01.63    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    4      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        615    4:01.63    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        615    4:01.63    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        615    4:01.63    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        615    4:01.63    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        620    4:01.64    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    4      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        620    4:01.64    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        620    4:01.64    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    7      Zürich                        28.08.2009
        620    4:01.64    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    3      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        624    4:01.66    Tamara Koba                        UKR     24.02.57    5      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        624    4:01.66    Zhang Linli                        CHN     06.03.73    3h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        624    4:01.66    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    2      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        627    4:01.67    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        627    4:01.67    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    3      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        629    4:01.68    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    5h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        629    4:01.68    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    1      Kalamáta                      02.06.2001
        629    4:01.68    Anna Willard                       USA     31.03.84    4      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        629    4:01.68    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    1      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        633    4:01.69    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Kiev                          27.08.1983
        633    4:01.69    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    4h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        633    4:01.69    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Roma                          11.07.2003
        633    4:01.69    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3      Roma                          02.07.2004
        633    4:01.69    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    3      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        638    4:01.7     Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        638    4:01.7     Lyudmila Shesterova                UKR     12.10.56    3h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        638    4:01.7+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Paris                         09.07.1982
        638    4:01.7     Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    2      Bucuresti                     09.06.1984
        638    4:01.7     Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1      Chelyabinsk                   28.07.1984
        638    4:01.7     Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    2      Berlin                        12.08.1987
        638    4:01.70    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    8      Oslo                          28.07.2000
        638    4:01.70    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        638    4:01.70    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    2      Roma                          12.07.2002
        638    4:01.70    Yuliya Zaripova                    RUS     26.04.86    2h2    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        648    4:01.71    Li Ying                            CHN     24.06.75    4h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        648    4:01.71    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Nice                          16.07.1998
        650    4:01.72    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Dresden                       03.07.1982
        650    4:01.72    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Rieti                         05.09.1993
        650    4:01.72    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2rA    Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        650    4:01.72    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    5      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        650    4:01.72    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    2rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        655    4:01.73    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    3      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        655    4:01.73    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    5h2    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        655    4:01.73    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    2      London                        09.09.1994
        655    4:01.73    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Tula                          26.07.2000
        655    4:01.73    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Lausanne                      05.07.2005
        655    4:01.73    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    4      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        661    4:01.76    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    3rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        661    4:01.76    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3h2    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        663    4:01.77    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Potsdam                       06.06.1987
        663    4:01.77    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        663    4:01.77    Yekaterina Kostetskaya             RUS     31.12.86    2      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        666    4:01.78    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Paris                         16.07.1987
        666    4:01.78    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    3      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        668    4:01.79    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    1      Potsdam                       01.06.1980
        668    4:01.79    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    7      Roma                          05.09.1987
        668    4:01.79    Wang Yuan                          CHN     08.04.76    5h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        668    4:01.79    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        668    4:01.79    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    4      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        673    4:01.8     Tatyana Providokhina               RUS     26.03.53    4r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        673    4:01.80    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    5      Moskva                        03.08.1984
        673    4:01.80    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        673    4:01.80    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    6      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        673    4:01.80    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    5      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        678    4:01.81    Zola Pieterse                      RSA     26.05.66    1      Port Elizabeth                31.03.1984
        678    4:01.81    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Sacramento                    16.07.2000
        678    4:01.81    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        681    4:01.82    Lu Yi                              CHN     10.04.74    6h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        681    4:01.82    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        683    4:01.83    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    2      Gateshead                     06.07.1984
        683    4:01.83    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    4      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        683    4:01.83    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    6      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        683    4:01.83    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        687    4:01.84    Ivana Kubesová                     CZE     26.05.62    1      Budapest                      11.08.1986
        687    4:01.84    Yvonne Graham                      JAM     22.08.65    2      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        687    4:01.84    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Roma                          29.06.2001
        690    4:01.85    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        690    4:01.85    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt               09.07.1982
        690    4:01.85    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        690    4:01.85    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Paris                         03.09.1994
        690    4:01.85    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        690    4:01.85    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    5      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        696    4:01.86    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Köln                          21.08.1994
        696    4:01.86    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        698    4:01.88    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        699    4:01.89    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    3      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        700    4:01.90    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    2      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        701    4:01.91    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    7      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        701    4:01.91    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    5      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        701    4:01.91    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    3      Roma                          12.07.2002
        704    4:01.92    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Paris                         03.09.1994
        705    4:01.93    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Birmingham                    07.06.1986
        705    4:01.93    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    5      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        705    4:01.93    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Barcelona                     29.07.1999
        708    4:01.94    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        709    4:01.95    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Leipzig                       02.07.1978
        709    4:01.95+   Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    4      Zürich                        21.08.1985
        709    4:01.95    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Budapest                      11.08.1986
        709    4:01.95    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    4      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        709    4:01.95    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    5r2    Moskva                        13.06.2012
        714    4:01.96    Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    3      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        714    4:01.96    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Verona                        01.06.1984
        714    4:01.96    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    4      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        714    4:01.96    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        714    4:01.96    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    4      Roma                          11.07.2003
        714    4:01.96    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Heusden-Zolder                10.07.2010
        720    4:01.97    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    3      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        720    4:01.97    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    2      Lausanne                      02.09.2008
        722    4:01.98    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    6      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        722    4:01.98    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    4      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        724    4:01.99    Courtney Babcock                   CAN     30.06.72    7      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        724    4:01.99    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Lausanne                      07.07.2009
        726    4:02.0     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    1      Donetsk                       28.06.1979
        726    4:02.0     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    6      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        726    4:02.0     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Tbilisi                       26.06.1981
        726    4:02.0+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Oslo                          26.06.1982
        726    4:02.00    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    2      Leningrad                     11.07.1981
        726    4:02.00    Meseret Defar                      ETH     19.11.83    2      New York City                 12.06.2010
        732    4:02.02    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Kazan                         20.07.2008
        733    4:02.03    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    8      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        733    4:02.03    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2001
        733    4:02.03    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    5      Roma                          11.07.2003
        733    4:02.03    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    5      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        737    4:02.04    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    6      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        737    4:02.04    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    3rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        739    4:02.05    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        739    4:02.05    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    7      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        739    4:02.05    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Paris                         13.07.1985
        739    4:02.05    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    5      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        743    4:02.06    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        744    4:02.08    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    3      Zürich                        17.08.1989
        744    4:02.08    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    3      Paris                         14.09.2002
        744    4:02.08    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    5      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        747    4:02.09    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        747    4:02.09    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Hengelo                       30.05.2010
        749    4:02.1     Lyudmila Kalnitskaya               RUS     03.01.53    1      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        749    4:02.1     Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                         27.07.1979
        749    4:02.1     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    4h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        749    4:02.10    Olga Churbanova                    RUS     16.07.65    3      Köln                          21.08.1994
        749    4:02.10    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Nice                          16.07.1998
        749    4:02.10    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Bucuresti                     08.06.2002
        749    4:02.10    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    5      Osaka                         02.09.2007
        749    4:02.10    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        749    4:02.10    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    2r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        749    4:02.10    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    3s2    London                        08.08.2012
        759    4:02.11    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    6      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        759    4:02.11    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Lausanne                      04.07.2013
        761    4:02.12    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    2      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        761    4:02.12    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Riccione                      22.08.1982
        761    4:02.12    Li Ying                            CHN     24.06.75    9      Beijing                       11.09.1993
        761    4:02.12    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    1      Abbotsford                    06.08.1994
        761    4:02.12    Meskerem Assefa                    ETH     20.09.85    2      Roma                          26.05.2011
        766    4:02.13    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        766    4:02.13    Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    4r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        766    4:02.13    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    1      Gateshead                     13.06.1987
        766    4:02.13    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    2      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        766    4:02.13    Sonja Roman                        SLO     11.03.79    4      Roma                          10.07.2009
        766    4:02.13    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    8      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        772    4:02.15    Elana Meyer                        RSA     10.10.66    1      Cape Town                     21.03.1992
        772    4:02.15    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    3      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        772    4:02.15    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Eugene                        19.06.2004
        772    4:02.15    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        776    4:02.16    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Nanjing                       18.05.1992
        776    4:02.16    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Tula                          09.06.2001
        776    4:02.16    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    4      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        776    4:02.16    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        776    4:02.16    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    4      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        781    4:02.17    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    9      Rieti                         28.08.2005
        781    4:02.17    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        781    4:02.17    Asli Cakir-Alptekin                TUR     20.08.85    5      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        784    4:02.18    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    4s2    London                        08.08.2012
        785    4:02.19    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    6      Roma                          11.07.2003
        786    4:02.2     Tamara Koba                        UKR     24.02.57    5      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        786    4:02.2     Alemitu Bekele                     TUR     17.09.77    1      Izmir                         29.06.2010
        786    4:02.20    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    7      Praha                         03.09.1978
        786    4:02.20    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1h     Kiev                          22.06.1984
        786    4:02.20    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Berlin                        04.07.1990
        786    4:02.20    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        786    4:02.20    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    5      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        793    4:02.21    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Zagreb                        16.08.1981
        793    4:02.21    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Potsdam                       06.06.1987
        793    4:02.21    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        793    4:02.21    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Zürich                        07.08.1991
        793    4:02.21    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        793    4:02.21    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    7      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        793    4:02.21    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    3      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        800    4:02.22    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Erfurt                        22.06.1985
        800    4:02.22    Wang Qingfen                       CHN     27.03.73    10     Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        802    4:02.23    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    4      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        802    4:02.23    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Rieti                         03.09.1989
        802    4:02.23    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    4      Tula                          15.06.2006
        805    4:02.24    Corina Dumbravean                  ROU     15.04.84    6      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        805    4:02.24    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    6      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        807    4:02.25    Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    1      Roma                          08.09.1974
        807    4:02.25    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        807    4:02.25    Lidiya Volodina                    RUS     21.05.53    8      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        810    4:02.26    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    4      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        810    4:02.26    Patricia Djaté                     FRA     03.01.71    2      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        810    4:02.26    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    2      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        813    4:02.27    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    4      Köln                          21.08.1994
        813    4:02.27    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    3      Nice                          16.07.1998
        813    4:02.27    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        816    4:02.28    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Stockholm                     02.07.1990
        816    4:02.28    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        816    4:02.28    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    5      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        819    4:02.29    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    3      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        819    4:02.29    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      East Boston                   30.06.1998
        819    4:02.29    Zahra Ouaziz                       MAR     20.12.69    10     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        819    4:02.29    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    6      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        819    4:02.29    Carmen Douma                       CAN     12.03.77    10     Rieti                         28.08.2005
        824    4:02.3     Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    2      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        824    4:02.30    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Shanghai                      20.09.2008
        824    4:02.30    Sylwia Ejdys                       POL     15.07.84    6      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        824    4:02.30    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    5s2    London                        08.08.2012
        824    4:02.30    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    3      Roma                          06.06.2013
        829    4:02.31    Carmen Douma                       CAN     12.03.77    9      Athínai                       28.08.2004
        829    4:02.31    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    4      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        829    4:02.31    Mercy Cherono                      KEN     07.05.91    4      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        832    4:02.32    Shireen Bailey                     GBR     27.09.59    7      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        832    4:02.32    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Leverkusen                    20.08.2000
        832    4:02.32    Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei          KEN     13.02.83    6      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        835    4:02.33    Nikolina Shtereva                  BUL     21.01.55    2s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        835    4:02.33    Olga Zhuravlyova                   RUS     56          h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        835    4:02.33    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    5      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        835    4:02.33    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        839    4:02.34    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Köln                          21.08.1988
        839    4:02.34    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Dijon                         15.06.1991
        839    4:02.34    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    7      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        839    4:02.34    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Tula                          01.08.2004
        839    4:02.34    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Moskva                        12.06.2009
        844    4:02.35    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        844    4:02.35    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        844    4:02.35    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    2      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        847    4:02.36    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        848    4:02.37    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        848    4:02.37    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    4      München                       11.08.2002
        848    4:02.37    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        848    4:02.37    Natallia Kareiva                   BLR     14.11.85    6s2    London                        08.08.2012
        852    4:02.38    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    3      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        852    4:02.38    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    3      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        852    4:02.38    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        852    4:02.38    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    6      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        856    4:02.39    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        856    4:02.39    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    4      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        858    4:02.40    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Sankt Peterburg               16.07.1994
        858    4:02.40    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        858    4:02.40    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    2      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        858    4:02.40    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    5      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        862    4:02.41    Lyudmila Bragina                   RUS     24.07.43    3s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        862    4:02.41    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    3      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        862    4:02.41    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Podolsk                       09.09.1985
        862    4:02.41    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        862    4:02.41    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Eugene                        26.06.1999
        867    4:02.42    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    2      Köln                          28.08.1983
        867    4:02.42    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        867    4:02.42    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    5      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        867    4:02.42    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    7      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        867    4:02.42    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        872    4:02.43    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Udine                         12.06.1983
        872    4:02.43    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      Barcelona                     25.07.2009
        874    4:02.44    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Oslo                          16.07.1985
        874    4:02.44    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        874    4:02.44    Wang Renmei                        CHN     05.07.70    7h1    Beijing                       10.09.1993
        874    4:02.44    Jolanda Ceplak                     SLO     12.09.76    1      Eugene                        24.05.2003
        874    4:02.44    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        879    4:02.45    Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    4s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        879    4:02.45    Lyudmila Vasilyeva                 RUS     20.10.69    4      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        879    4:02.45    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    3      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        879    4:02.45    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    3      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        879    4:02.45    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        884    4:02.46    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    4      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        884    4:02.46    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    8      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        884    4:02.46    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    5      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        887    4:02.47    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        887    4:02.47    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    4      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        887    4:02.47    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    1      Moskva                        03.08.1998
        887    4:02.47    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    7      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        891    4:02.48    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Leningrad                     08.06.1986
        891    4:02.48    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Monaco                        03.08.1991
        891    4:02.48    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        891    4:02.48    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    4      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        895    4:02.49    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    9      Kiev                          24.06.1984
        895    4:02.49    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    8      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        895    4:02.49    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    5      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        895    4:02.49    Yevgeniya Zolotova                 RUS     28.04.83    4      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        899    4:02.5     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    3      Kaunas                        12.08.1979
        899    4:02.5     Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    5r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        899    4:02.5     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    6      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        899    4:02.50    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    6      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        903    4:02.51    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    4      Roma                          12.07.2002
        904    4:02.52    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    4      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        904    4:02.52    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    6      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        906    4:02.53    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Moskva                        10.06.1990
        907    4:02.54    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        907    4:02.54    Hasna Benhassi                     MAR     01.06.78    7      Roma                          11.07.2003
        907    4:02.54    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    3      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        910    4:02.55    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Erfurt                        28.05.1978
        910    4:02.55    Lidiya Volodina                    RUS     21.05.53    4      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        910    4:02.55    Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    11     Rieti                         28.08.2005
        910    4:02.55    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    2      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        914    4:02.56+   Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Oslo                          27.07.1985
        914    4:02.56    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    1      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        914    4:02.56    Yuliya Zaripova                    RUS     26.04.86    1      Moskva                        25.07.2013
        917    4:02.57    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1      Madrid                        21.09.2002
        917    4:02.57    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    8      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        919    4:02.58    Olga Zhuravlyova                   RUS     56          2      Kiev                          27.08.1983
        919    4:02.58    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    2      Moskva                        18.08.1985
        919    4:02.58    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        922    4:02.59    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    4      Hengelo                       29.05.2011
        922    4:02.59    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    9      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        924    4:02.6     Lyudmila Bragina                   RUS     24.07.43    3      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        924    4:02.60    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    9      Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        924    4:02.60    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    4      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        924    4:02.60    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Dortmund                      15.06.2003
        928    4:02.61    Janice Merrill                     USA     18.06.56    5s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        928    4:02.61    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        930    4:02.62    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    3      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        931    4:02.63    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    5      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        931    4:02.63    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    7      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        931    4:02.63    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        931    4:02.63    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    7      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        935    4:02.64    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Nice                          10.07.1996
        935    4:02.64    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2001
        935    4:02.64    Malindi Elmore                     CAN     13.03.80    4      Roma                          02.07.2004
        935    4:02.64    Mimi Belete                        ETH     09.06.88    6      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        939    4:02.65    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     17.07.1977
        939    4:02.65    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    7      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        939    4:02.65    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    8      Roma                          11.07.2003
        942    4:02.66    Margrit Klinger                    FRG     22.06.60    3      Köln                          28.08.1983
        942    4:02.66    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    4r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        944    4:02.67    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    4      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        944    4:02.67    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        944    4:02.67    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    10     Kiev                          24.06.1984
        944    4:02.67    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        944    4:02.67    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    8      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        944    4:02.67    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Moskva                        15.08.2013
        950    4:02.68    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    3      Stuttgart                     19.07.1998
        950    4:02.68    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    3      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        952    4:02.69    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        952    4:02.69    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    1      Potsdam                       13.06.1990
        952    4:02.69    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    2      Nice                          10.07.1996
        952    4:02.69    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    1      Bydgoszcz                     09.07.2000
        952    4:02.69    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    3      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        957    4:02.7     Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt               08.08.1976
        957    4:02.7     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    5h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        957    4:02.7     Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    1      Donetsk                       10.08.1985
        957    4:02.70    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Milano                        03.07.1980
        957    4:02.70    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    3      Hengelo                       01.06.2009
        957    4:02.70    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    7      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        963    4:02.71    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Roma                          10.09.1986
        963    4:02.71    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    7      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        963    4:02.71    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    5      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        963    4:02.71+   Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    3      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        967    4:02.72    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        967    4:02.72    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    5      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        969    4:02.73    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Nice                          18.07.1994
        969    4:02.73    Oleysa Syreva                      RUS     25.11.83    3      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        971    4:02.74    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        971    4:02.74    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    4      Nice                          16.07.1998
        971    4:02.74    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    8      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        971    4:02.74    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    4      Paris                         14.09.2002
        971    4:02.74    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    9      Roma                          11.07.2003
        971    4:02.74    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    6      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        977    4:02.75    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Lausanne                      05.07.2005
        977    4:02.75    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    4      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        977    4:02.75    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    3      Zhukovskiy                    17.06.2012
        980    4:02.76    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    1      Bucuresti                     11.06.1988
        980    4:02.76    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        980    4:02.76    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Glasgow                       01.07.2001
        983    4:02.77    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    2      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        983    4:02.77    Dolores Checa                      ESP     27.12.82    4      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        985    4:02.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        985    4:02.78    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    9      Roma                          14.07.1998
        985    4:02.78    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1rA    Barcelona                     25.07.2000
        985    4:02.78    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    7      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        989    4:02.79    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        989    4:02.79    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    1      Rhede                         29.07.1983
        989    4:02.79    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    3r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        992    4:02.8     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Tbilisi                       17.09.1978
        992    4:02.8+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      London                        02.08.1985
        992    4:02.80    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    3      Udine                         12.06.1983
        992    4:02.80    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Berlin                        01.09.2000
        992    4:02.80    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    9      Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        992    4:02.80    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    4      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        998    4:02.81    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Helsinki                      22.06.1976
        998    4:02.81    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    6      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        998    4:02.81    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1001   4:02.82    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    8      Zürich                        11.08.2000
        1001   4:02.82    Yekaterina Rozenberg               RUS     23.01.80    8      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1001   4:02.82    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        1004   4:02.83    Gunhild Hoffmeister                GDR     06.07.44    2      München                       09.09.1972
        1004   4:02.83+   Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    2      Oslo                          27.07.1985
        1004   4:02.83    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    8      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1004   4:02.83    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3rA    Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        1004   4:02.83    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    6      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        1009   4:02.84    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Dresden                       11.06.1988
        1009   4:02.84    Marina Yachmenyeva                 RUS     14.07.61    4      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1009   4:02.84    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    5      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1009   4:02.84    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    6      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1009   4:02.84    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    10     Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        1014   4:02.85    Paola Cacchi                       ITA     30.12.45    3      München                       09.09.1972
        1014   4:02.85    Marla Runyan                       USA     04.01.69    6      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1014   4:02.85    Treniere Moser                     USA     27.10.81    5      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1017   4:02.86    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    5      Nice                          16.07.1998
        1018   4:02.87    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1019   4:02.88    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Vilnius                       24.06.1978
        1019   4:02.88    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1021   4:02.89    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    9      Seoul                         01.10.1988
        1021   4:02.89    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Madrid                        19.07.2003
        1023   4:02.9     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    1      Sochi                         09.06.1979
        1023   4:02.9     Raisa Belousova                    RUS     29.02.52    6r1    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        1023   4:02.9     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    7      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        1023   4:02.90    Heike Oehme                        GER     11.11.63    1      Tallinn                       21.06.1986
        1023   4:02.90    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    6      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1023   4:02.90    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    5      Paris                         14.09.2002
        1023   4:02.90    Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    5r3    Tula                          13.07.2005
        1030   4:02.91    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Celje                         18.08.1981
        1030   4:02.91    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Hengelo                       01.06.1998
        1030   4:02.91    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Bucuresti                     07.06.2003
        1033   4:02.92    Laima Baikauskait?                 LTU     10.06.56    5      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        1033   4:02.92    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1033   4:02.92    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        1036   4:02.93    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq             26.06.2004
        1037   4:02.94    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    3      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        1037   4:02.94    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1037   4:02.94    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        1040   4:02.95    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1040   4:02.95    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    9      Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1040   4:02.95    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    7      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1043   4:02.96    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1r1    Moskva                        19.09.1981
        1043   4:02.96    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    3      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1043   4:02.96    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1043   4:02.96    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    2      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1043   4:02.96    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    2      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        1043   4:02.96    Sheila Reid                        CAN     02.08.89    6      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1049   4:02.97    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    4      Athínai                       17.09.2006
        1050   4:02.98    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    8      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        1050   4:02.98    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    3      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1052   4:02.99    Laura Weightmann                   GBR     07.01.91    7s2    London                        08.08.2012
        1052   4:02.99    Lucia Klocová                      SVK     20.11.83    8s2    London                        08.08.2012
        1052   4:02.99    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    2      Moskva                        15.08.2013
        1055   4:03.0     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    1      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1055   4:03.0     Lyudmila Medvedyeva                RUS     18.01.57    1      Moskva                        24.08.1985
        1055   4:03.0     Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Kiev                          24.06.1988
        1055   4:03.00    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Nice                          15.07.1991
        1055   4:03.00    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Ad-Dawhah                     06.05.2011
        1060   4:03.01    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    3      Nice                          10.07.1996
        1060   4:03.01    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    5      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1060   4:03.01    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    10     Athínai                       28.08.2004
        1060   4:03.01    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    5      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1060   4:03.01    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    1      Stockholm                     31.07.2009
        1065   4:03.02    Theresia Kiesl                     AUT     26.10.63    3      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1065   4:03.02    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1065   4:03.02    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    5      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        1065   4:03.02    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1069   4:03.03    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    7      Podolsk                       22.08.1982
        1069   4:03.03    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Göteborg                      28.06.1987
        1069   4:03.03    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Zagreb                        16.07.1987
        1069   4:03.03    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5      München                       11.08.2002
        1069   4:03.03    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    10     Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        1069   4:03.03    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    2      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        1075   4:03.04    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    3      Zagreb                        16.07.1987
        1075   4:03.04    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1077   4:03.05    Tatyana Leonova                    MDA     26.07.56    9r1    Kiev                          27.07.1982
        1077   4:03.05    Olga Zhuravlyova                   RUS     56          11     Kiev                          24.06.1984
        1077   4:03.05    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    1      Budapest                      20.08.1984
        1077   4:03.05    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    5      Oslo                          04.07.1987
        1077   4:03.05    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    2      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1082   4:03.06    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        1082   4:03.06    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    6      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1084   4:03.07    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1084   4:03.07    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Sevilla                       06.06.1992
        1084   4:03.07    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    3      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        1084   4:03.07    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    2      Bucuresti                     08.06.2002
        1084   4:03.07    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        1089   4:03.08    Lidiya Volodina                    RUS     21.05.53    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1089   4:03.08    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1089   4:03.08    Maria Radu                         ROU     25.05.59    3      Bucuresti                     12.07.1984
        1089   4:03.08    Sandra Gasser                      SUI     27.07.62    1      Zürich                        19.08.1987
        1089   4:03.08    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    6      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1094   4:03.09    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    6      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        1094   4:03.09    Ivana Kubesová                     CZE     26.05.62    4      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        1094   4:03.09    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    1      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1097   4:03.1     Gabriele Lehmann                   GDR     24.10.56    2      Erfurt                        28.05.1978
        1097   4:03.1     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    2      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1097   4:03.1+    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Oslo                          06.07.1991
        1097   4:03.10    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    3      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1097   4:03.10    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      Roma                          29.06.2001
        1097   4:03.10    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1097   4:03.10    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    7      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        1097   4:03.10+   Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Moskva                        29.06.2007
        1105   4:03.11    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1106   4:03.12    Gulbira Nurtdinova                 RUS     56          10r1   Kiev                          27.07.1982
        1107   4:03.13    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1107   4:03.13    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Debrecen                      12.06.1982
        1107   4:03.13    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    3      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        1107   4:03.13    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    4      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1107   4:03.13    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    9      Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1107   4:03.13    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    7      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1113   4:03.14    Vanya Stoyanova                    BUL     12.12.58    1h     Sochi                         09.06.1984
        1113   4:03.14    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Bucuresti                     10.06.1990
        1113   4:03.14    Getenesh Wami                      ETH     11.12.74    1      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        1113   4:03.14    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    6      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        1117   4:03.15    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    3      Roma                          05.08.1980
        1117   4:03.15    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    1      Rostock                       22.06.1988
        1117   4:03.15    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        1117   4:03.15    Theresia Kiesl                     AUT     26.10.63    4      Nice                          10.07.1996
        1117   4:03.15    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    7      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1117   4:03.15    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    4      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        1117   4:03.15    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    1      Yerino                        14.07.2012
        1117   4:03.15    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        1125   4:03.16    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    2      Budapest                      20.08.1984
        1125   4:03.16    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    1      London                        26.08.1985
        1125   4:03.16    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    2      Nanjing                       18.05.1992
        1125   4:03.16    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    9      Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        1125   4:03.16    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    5      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1130   4:03.17    Alison Wyeth                       GBR     26.05.64    5      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        1131   4:03.18    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    h      Sochi                         09.06.1984
        1131   4:03.18    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    4      Bruxelles                     25.08.1989
        1131   4:03.18    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    1      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1131   4:03.18    Gabriela Szabo                     ROU     14.11.75    3      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1131   4:03.18    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    10     Oslo                          28.07.2000
        1131   4:03.18    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    7      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1131   4:03.18    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    8      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1131   4:03.18    Mary Kuria                         KEN     29.11.87    1      Rovereto                      04.09.2012
        1139   4:03.19    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    4      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        1139   4:03.19    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1139   4:03.19    Irina Krakoviak                    LTU     16.11.77    5      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1139   4:03.19    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    2h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1139   4:03.19    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        1144   4:03.2     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    8      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        1144   4:03.2     Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Tbilisi                       26.06.1981
        1144   4:03.2     Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    2      Ryazan                        12.08.1984
        1144   4:03.2+    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Oslo                          06.07.1991
        1144   4:03.2     Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    3      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1144   4:03.20    Raisa Smekhnova                    BLR     16.09.50    6s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        1144   4:03.20    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    2      London                        26.08.1985
        1144   4:03.20    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Moskva                        10.06.1990
        1144   4:03.20    Jacinta Muraguri                   KEN     28.05.70    5      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        1144   4:03.20    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1144   4:03.20    Liliana Popescu                    ROU     05.02.82    1      Bucuresti                     06.06.2008
        1155   4:03.21    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    2      Verona                        01.06.1984
        1156   4:03.22    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    3h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1156   4:03.22    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    5      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1158   4:03.23    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    7      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1159   4:03.24    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    4      Roma                          29.06.2001
        1160   4:03.25    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1160   4:03.25    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    1      Bucuresti                     12.06.2004
        1162   4:03.26    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1      Tashkent                      18.09.1982
        1162   4:03.26    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Rieti                         03.09.1989
        1162   4:03.26    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Helsinki                      27.06.1990
        1162   4:03.26    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1      Zürich                        17.08.1994
        1162   4:03.26    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        1167   4:03.27    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1      Torino                        15.07.1981
        1167   4:03.27    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1r2    Potsdam                       21.07.1984
        1169   4:03.28    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    7      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1169   4:03.28    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    3      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1169   4:03.28    Genzebe Dibaba                     ETH     08.02.91    2      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1172   4:03.29    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1172   4:03.29    Kim Gallagher                      USA     11.06.64    1      Westwood                      03.09.1988
        1172   4:03.29    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Nice                          15.07.1991
        1172   4:03.29    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    7      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        1172   4:03.29    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    8      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1177   4:03.3     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    4      Podolsk                       28.06.1976
        1177   4:03.3     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Bucuresti                     02.06.1979
        1177   4:03.3     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    6h1    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1177   4:03.3+    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Paris                         22.07.1986
        1177   4:03.30    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2r1    Moskva                        19.09.1981
        1182   4:03.31    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    1      Berlin                        05.07.1989
        1182   4:03.31    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    4      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1182   4:03.31    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    1      Heusden-Zolder                05.08.2000
        1182   4:03.31    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    2      Tula                          09.06.2001
        1182   4:03.31    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    5      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1182   4:03.31+   Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    2      Moskva                        29.06.2007
        1182   4:03.31    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Irkutsk                       01.08.2008
        1189   4:03.32    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    5r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        1189   4:03.32    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    4      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        1189   4:03.32    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    3      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        1189   4:03.32    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    11     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1189   4:03.32    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    4      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1189   4:03.32    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    10     Roma                          11.07.2003
        1189   4:03.32    Tara Clack                         USA     07.03.80    8      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        1196   4:03.33    Tamara Sorokina                    RUS     15.08.50    1      Roma                          04.09.1981
        1196   4:03.33    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1196   4:03.33    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    1      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1196   4:03.33    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    4      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1196   4:03.33    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    3      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1201   4:03.34    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Bucuresti                     18.06.1988
        1201   4:03.34    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Lausanne                      05.07.2000
        1203   4:03.35    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Milano                        03.07.1980
        1203   4:03.35    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    4      Rieti                         09.09.1981
        1203   4:03.35    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        1203   4:03.35    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    1      Sochi                         26.05.2005
        1203   4:03.35    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    3      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1203   4:03.35    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    1      Des Moines                    26.04.2013
        1209   4:03.36    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    1      Indianapolis                  03.07.1982
        1209   4:03.36    Brit McRoberts                     CAN     10.02.57    4      Köln                          28.08.1983
        1209   4:03.36+   Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Gateshead                     09.08.1985
        1209   4:03.36+   Oleysa Chumakova                   RUS     23.07.81    3      Moskva                        29.06.2007
        1213   4:03.37    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Knoxville                     22.06.1982
        1213   4:03.37    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1h     Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1213   4:03.37    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1213   4:03.37    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    9      Rieti                         27.08.2006
        1217   4:03.38    Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    2      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1217   4:03.38    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Köln                          17.08.1986
        1217   4:03.38    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    3      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        1217   4:03.38    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    2      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1217   4:03.38    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    5      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1217   4:03.38    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Rotterdam                     13.06.1993
        1217   4:03.38    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    7      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        1217   4:03.38    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    10     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1217   4:03.38    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    8      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1226   4:03.39    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    7      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        1227   4:03.4     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    2      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        1227   4:03.4     Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    4      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1227   4:03.40    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    2      Beijing                       05.06.1994
        1227   4:03.40    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    2      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1227   4:03.40    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    6      Nice                          16.07.1998
        1227   4:03.40    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1233   4:03.41    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Cape Town                     08.04.1997
        1234   4:03.42    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    10     Barcelona                     08.08.1992
        1234   4:03.42    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    1      Hechtel                       31.07.1993
        1234   4:03.42    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    5      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        1234   4:03.42    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Indianapolis                  15.06.1997
        1234   4:03.42+   Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    4      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        1239   4:03.43    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Basel                         26.05.1980
        1239   4:03.43    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        1239   4:03.43    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    9      Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1239   4:03.43    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    8      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        1239   4:03.43    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Carson                        01.06.2003
        1239   4:03.43    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    4      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1245   4:03.44    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    11     Roma                          11.07.2003
        1245   4:03.44    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    2      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        1245   4:03.44    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    8      Lausanne                      08.07.2010
        1248   4:03.45    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Köln                          22.06.1978
        1248   4:03.45    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    1      Lausanne                      03.07.1996
        1250   4:03.46    Olga Parlyuk                       RUS     03.05.63    7      Kiev                          17.07.1986
        1250   4:03.46    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Monaco                        03.08.1991
        1250   4:03.46    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Melbourne                     09.09.2001
        1250   4:03.46    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    7      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1250   4:03.46    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    3      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        1255   4:03.47    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    1      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1255   4:03.47    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Eugene                        24.05.2003
        1255   4:03.47    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    5      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1255   4:03.47    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    3      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        1259   4:03.48    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    2      Birmingham                    05.06.1983
        1259   4:03.48    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Stuttgart                     22.08.1993
        1259   4:03.48    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1259   4:03.48    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    8      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1259   4:03.48    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    11     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1264   4:03.49    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    1      Monaco                        02.08.1988
        1264   4:03.49    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    3      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        1264   4:03.49    Erin Donohue                       USA     08.05.83    7      Rieti                         29.08.2010
        1267   4:03.5     Natalya Kuznetsova                 RUS     22.03.54    3      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1267   4:03.5     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    3      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        1267   4:03.5     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    2r2    Sochi                         23.05.1980
        1267   4:03.5     Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    1h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1267   4:03.5     Laima Baikauskait?                 LTU     10.06.56    2      Moskva                        24.08.1985
        1267   4:03.5+    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Oslo                          14.07.1990
        1267   4:03.50    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1267   4:03.50    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Indianapolis                  19.06.1983
        1267   4:03.50    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Sheffield                     29.06.1997
        1267   4:03.50    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    1      Nice                          08.07.2000
        1267   4:03.50    Renata Plis                        POL     05.02.85    12     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1278   4:03.51    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    7      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        1278   4:03.51    Katalin Szalai                     HUN     04.03.61    3      Budapest                      20.08.1984
        1278   4:03.51+   Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Oslo                          04.07.1992
        1278   4:03.51    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Tula                          10.07.1997
        1278   4:03.51    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        1278   4:03.51    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    1      Osaka                         06.05.2006
        1278   4:03.51    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    5      Lausanne                      11.07.2006
        1285   4:03.52    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        1286   4:03.53    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Monaco                        02.08.1988
        1286   4:03.53    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Lausanne                      06.07.2004
        1286   4:03.53    Yelena Kanales                     RUS     07.02.76    3      Kazan                         25.06.2005
        1286   4:03.53    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    4      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1290   4:03.54    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    5      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        1290   4:03.54    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    5      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        1290   4:03.54    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    1      Moskva                        12.07.2000
        1290   4:03.54    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    6      Monaco                        20.07.2001
        1290   4:03.54    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    5      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1295   4:03.55    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    3      Moskva                        18.08.1985
        1295   4:03.55    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Roma                          10.09.1986
        1295   4:03.55    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1295   4:03.55    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    1      Rabat                         09.06.2013
        1299   4:03.56    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Pitesti                       09.08.1987
        1299   4:03.56    Leah Pells                         CAN     09.11.64    4      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1299   4:03.56    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    4      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        1299   4:03.56    Mary Kuria                         KEN     29.11.87    6      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        1303   4:03.57    Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1303   4:03.57    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1303   4:03.57    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    12     Roma                          11.07.2003
        1306   4:03.58    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    2      Bucuresti                     18.06.1988
        1306   4:03.58    Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    4      Edinburgh                     07.07.1989
        1306   4:03.58    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    4      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1306   4:03.58    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    1      Tula                          08.06.2003
        1306   4:03.58    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    7      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        1311   4:03.59    Natalya Boborova                   RUS     12.02.59    4      Moskva                        07.08.1981
        1311   4:03.59    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    3      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1311   4:03.59    Anastasiya Vosmerikova             RUS     15.07.88    5      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1314   4:03.6     Laima Baikauskait?                 LTU     10.06.56    1      Podolsk                       24.08.1980
        1314   4:03.6     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1      Donetsk                       07.09.1980
        1314   4:03.6+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      New York City                 12.02.1982
        1314   4:03.6     Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    2      Tashkent                      18.09.1982
        1314   4:03.60    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Oslo                          13.07.2001
        1314   4:03.60    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    2s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1320   4:03.61    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    2h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1320   4:03.61    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    7      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1320   4:03.61    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1r2    Lausanne                      10.07.2007
        1323   4:03.62    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    2      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1323   4:03.62    Bouchra Chaabi                     MAR     19.05.79    2      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1323   4:03.62    Gulnara Galkina                    RUS     09.07.78    1      Sochi                         29.05.2009
        1323   4:03.62    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    1      Warszawa                      07.06.2009
        1323   4:03.62    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    4      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        1328   4:03.63    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    8      Roma                          05.09.1987
        1328   4:03.63    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    9      Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        1328   4:03.63    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    2      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1328   4:03.63    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    1      Rieti                         09.09.2007
        1328   4:03.63+   Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    5      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        1328   4:03.63    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    4      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1328   4:03.63    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    2      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        1328   4:03.63    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    7      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        1336   4:03.64    Svetlana Popova                    UKR     03.02.59    8      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        1336   4:03.64+   Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    1      Oslo                          22.07.1994
        1336   4:03.64    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1339   4:03.65    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    3h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1339   4:03.65    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    4      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1339   4:03.65    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    6      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1342   4:03.66    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    5      Moskva                        11.06.1992
        1342   4:03.66    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    10     Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1342   4:03.66    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    5      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1345   4:03.67    Wang Xiaoxia                       CHN     21.08.76    7h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        1346   4:03.68    Beate Liebich                      GDR     21.02.58    3      Jena                          09.08.1981
        1346   4:03.68    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Jerez de la Frontera          17.09.1991
        1346   4:03.68    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    4      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1346   4:03.68    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    3      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        1346   4:03.68    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    13     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1351   4:03.69    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Gateshead                     26.07.1987
        1351   4:03.69    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    8      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1351   4:03.69    Irina Krakoviak                    LTU     16.11.77    8      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1351   4:03.69    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      Gateshead                     10.07.2010
        1351   4:03.69    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    5r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1351   4:03.69    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      New York City                 25.05.2013
        1357   4:03.7     Raisa Belousova                    RUS     29.02.52    7      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        1357   4:03.7     Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                     31.05.1980
        1357   4:03.7     Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Victoria                      11.08.1991
        1357   4:03.7     Bouchra Chaabi                     MAR     19.05.79    5      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1357   4:03.70    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Berlin                        10.06.1981
        1357   4:03.70    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    4      Budapest                      29.07.1981
        1357   4:03.70    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Sochi                         26.05.1984
        1357   4:03.70    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1357   4:03.70    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      San José                      27.06.1987
        1357   4:03.70    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    4      Nice                          18.07.1994
        1357   4:03.70    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    1      Beijing                       04.09.1998
        1357   4:03.70    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    1      Palo Alto                     21.06.2003
        1357   4:03.70    Abebe Arigawi                      SWE     05.07.90    1      Birmingham                    30.06.2013
        1370   4:03.71    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Sofia                         06.06.1981
        1370   4:03.71    Laima Baikauskait?                 LTU     10.06.56    6      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        1370   4:03.71    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    9      Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1370   4:03.71    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2      Sochi                         26.05.2005
        1370   4:03.71    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    3      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        1370   4:03.71+   Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Rieti                         07.09.2008
        1370   4:03.71    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    8      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        1370   4:03.71    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Yalta                         30.05.2011
        1370   4:03.71    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    11     Saint-Denis                   16.07.2012
        1379   4:03.72    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      New Orleans                   28.06.1992
        1379   4:03.72    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        1379   4:03.72    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    3      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        1379   4:03.72    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    6      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1379   4:03.72    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    8      Monaco                        09.09.2005
        1379   4:03.72    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    6      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1385   4:03.73    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        1385   4:03.73    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    12     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1385   4:03.73    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    1      Saint-Denis                   23.06.2000
        1385   4:03.73    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Eugene                        19.06.2004
        1385   4:03.73    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    7      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1385   4:03.73    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1385   4:03.73    Sifan Hassan                       ETH     93          2      Lausanne                      04.07.2013
        1392   4:03.74    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    3      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1392   4:03.74    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    1      Köln                          26.08.1984
        1392   4:03.74    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    3      Roma                          10.09.1986
        1392   4:03.74    Hildegard Körner                   GDR     20.12.59    2      Potsdam                       08.09.1988
        1392   4:03.74    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    1      Portland                      24.05.1992
        1392   4:03.74    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    13     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1392   4:03.74    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Annecy                        23.06.2002
        1392   4:03.74    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1392   4:03.74    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    5      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1392   4:03.74    Maryam Yusuf Jamal                 BRN     16.09.84    1      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        1402   4:03.75    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    2      Roma                          04.09.1981
        1402   4:03.75    Anna Brzezinska                    POL     09.01.71    4      Monaco                        25.07.1995
        1402   4:03.75    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    5      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        1402   4:03.75    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    2      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        1406   4:03.76    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1406   4:03.76    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    6      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        1406   4:03.76    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    10     Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1406   4:03.76    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        1406   4:03.76    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli             MAR     08.04.84    6      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1406   4:03.76    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    5      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        1412   4:03.77    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Tallinn                       21.06.1986
        1412   4:03.77    Katrin Wühn                        GDR     19.11.65    3      Potsdam                       06.06.1987
        1412   4:03.77    Olga Churbanova                    RUS     16.07.65    5      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        1412   4:03.77    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1      Moskva                        01.07.2009
        1416   4:03.78    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    2      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        1416   4:03.78    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    1      London                        13.09.1987
        1416   4:03.78    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    7      Monaco                        02.08.1994
        1416   4:03.78    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    4      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        1416   4:03.78    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    3s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1416   4:03.78    Liliya Shobukhova                  RUS     13.11.77    4      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        1422   4:03.79    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1422   4:03.79    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1422   4:03.79    Margaret Crowley                   AUS     25.05.67    5      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1422   4:03.79    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Moskva                        05.09.1998
        1422   4:03.79    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    14     Bruxelles                     16.09.2011
        1427   4:03.8     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    9      Moskva                        06.07.1980
        1427   4:03.80    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    2      Zürich                        19.08.1987
        1427   4:03.80    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    2r2    Eugene                        08.06.2008
        1430   4:03.81    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    1s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1431   4:03.82    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1431   4:03.82    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    6      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1431   4:03.82    Fabia Trabaldo                     ITA     05.03.72    6      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        1431   4:03.82    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    9      Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1431   4:03.82    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    5      Shanghai                      19.05.2012
        1436   4:03.83    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Nice                          15.07.1991
        1436   4:03.83    Malgorzata Rydz                    POL     18.01.67    2s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1436   4:03.83    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    10     Roma                          14.07.1998
        1436   4:03.83    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    2      Bydgoszcz                     09.07.2000
        1436   4:03.83    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    10     Bruxelles                     05.09.2003
        1441   4:03.84    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    5      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        1441   4:03.84    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    1      Köln                          08.08.1999
        1441   4:03.84    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    3      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        1441   4:03.84    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    3      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1441   4:03.84    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1s2    Osaka                         31.08.2007
        1441   4:03.84    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    3s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1441   4:03.84    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    6      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1448   4:03.85    Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    4      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        1448   4:03.85    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    2s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1448   4:03.85    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    4s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1451   4:03.86    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    3s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1451   4:03.86    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Bydgoszcz                     01.06.2006
        1451   4:03.86    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    3      Moskva                        15.08.2013
        1454   4:03.87    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Düsseldorf                    20.06.1988
        1454   4:03.87    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    4      Noisy-le-Grand                04.07.1992
        1454   4:03.87    Olga Rosseyeva                     RUS     01.08.81    1      Moskva                        27.07.2001
        1454   4:03.87    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    1      Thessaloníki                  24.07.2002
        1454   4:03.87    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    3      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1454   4:03.87    Mary Wangari                       KEN     04.10.86    1rA    Huelva                        07.06.2012
        1460   4:03.88    Silvana Cruciata                   ITA     15.02.53    2      Torino                        15.07.1981
        1460   4:03.88    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1460   4:03.88    Liliya Shobukhova                  RUS     13.11.77    5      Tula                          01.08.2004
        1463   4:03.89    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        1463   4:03.89    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    1      Sofia                         10.06.2000
        1463   4:03.89    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    10     Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1463   4:03.89    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    3      Lausanne                      05.07.2005
        1463   4:03.89    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    4h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1463   4:03.89    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    3      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        1469   4:03.9     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    2      Tbilisi                       17.09.1978
        1469   4:03.9     Birgit Barth                       GDR     19.06.62    1      Potsdam                       14.06.1987
        1469   4:03.90    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    5      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        1469   4:03.90    Liliya Shobukhova                  RUS     13.11.77    5      Tula                          15.06.2006
        1473   4:03.91    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2      Bucuresti                     11.08.1978
        1473   4:03.91    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    6      Atlanta                       03.08.1996
        1473   4:03.91    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    2      Madrid                        19.07.2003
        1473   4:03.91    Erin Donohue                       USA     08.05.83    2      Heusden-Zolder                10.07.2010
        1473   4:03.91    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    1      Eugene                        25.06.2011
        1473   4:03.91    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    4      Roma                          06.06.2013
        1473   4:03.91    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    8      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        1480   4:03.92    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Dresden                       26.07.1984
        1480   4:03.92    Elena Fidatov                      ROU     24.07.60    2      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1480   4:03.92    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    5      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1480   4:03.92    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    1      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1480   4:03.92    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    6      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        1480   4:03.92    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    5      Cheboksary                    26.07.2009
        1480   4:03.92    Anna Konovalova                    RUS     04.07.88    7      Cheboksary                    24.07.2011
        1480   4:03.92    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    7      Ad-Dawhah                     10.05.2013
        1488   4:03.93    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1488   4:03.93    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Hengelo                       01.06.1998
        1488   4:03.93    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Hengelo                       02.06.2002
        1488   4:03.93    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1492   4:03.94    Nina Yapeyeva                      RUS     03.01.56    3r1    Moskva                        19.09.1981
        1492   4:03.94    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    2      Sevilla                       06.06.1992
        1492   4:03.94    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    5      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        1492   4:03.94    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Berlin                        01.09.2000
        1492   4:03.94    Tizita Bogale                      ETH     13.07.93    6      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1497   4:03.95    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Lausanne                      14.07.1982
        1497   4:03.95    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    2      Erfurt                        22.06.1985
        1497   4:03.95    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Jerez de la Frontera          17.09.1991
        1497   4:03.95    Lan Lixin                          CHN     14.02.79    1      Jinzhou                       08.06.2000
        1497   4:03.95    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    5      Rieti                         06.09.2009
        1502   4:03.96    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Tula                          13.07.2001
        1502   4:03.96    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    4      Edmonton                      07.08.2001
        1502   4:03.96    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    9      Zürich                        16.08.2002
        1502   4:03.96    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    3      Eugene                        24.05.2003
        1502   4:03.96    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    8      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1502   4:03.96    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    1      New York City                 30.05.2009
        1508   4:03.97    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    2s2    Osaka                         31.08.2007
        1509   4:03.98    Nikolina Shtereva                  BUL     21.01.55    3      Budapest                      11.08.1986
        1509   4:03.98    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Leverkusen                    26.08.2001
        1509   4:03.98    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    1      San Sebastián                 03.07.2004
        1512   4:03.99    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    2      Paris                         16.07.1987
        1512   4:03.99    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    9      Roma                          12.07.2002
        1512   4:03.99    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    4rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        1512   4:03.99    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    7      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1516   4:04.0     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Athínai                       30.06.1976
        1516   4:04.0     Svetlana Guskova                   MDA     19.08.59    2      Sochi                         09.06.1979
        1516   4:04.0     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    2      Donetsk                       07.09.1980
        1516   4:04.0+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Westwood                      15.05.1983
        1516   4:04.0     Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    1      Tallinn                       28.06.1984
        1516   4:04.00    Gabriele Martins                   GDR     01.06.62    2      Potsdam                       18.08.1982
        1516   4:04.00    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Berlin                        15.07.1984
        1516   4:04.00    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    5s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1516   4:04.00    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    8      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        1516   4:04.00    Yelena Kaledina                    RUS     18.05.66    6      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        1516   4:04.00    Liu Qiong                          CHN     30.03.79    1      Nanjing                       19.10.2005
        1516   4:04.00    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    5      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1528   4:04.01    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    6=     Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1528   4:04.01    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6=     Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1528   4:04.01    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Milano                        01.06.2005
        1528   4:04.01    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    6      New York City                 12.06.2010
        1528   4:04.01    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    6      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1528   4:04.01    Svetlana Podosyonova               RUS     24.05.88    2      Moskva                        25.07.2013
        1534   4:04.02    Gulbira Nurtdinova                 RUS     56          h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1534   4:04.02    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    h      Sochi                         09.06.1984
        1534   4:04.02    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Rieti                         03.09.2000
        1534   4:04.02    Sifan Hassan                       ETH     93          1      Ostrava                       27.06.2013
        1538   4:04.03    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Rieti                         31.08.1988
        1538   4:04.03    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        1538   4:04.03    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    4      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1541   4:04.04    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    2      New Orleans                   28.06.1992
        1541   4:04.04    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    11     Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1541   4:04.04    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Rethimnó                      23.06.2004
        1541   4:04.04    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1541   4:04.04    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    7      Roma                          10.07.2009
        1541   4:04.04    Svetlana Podosyonova               RUS     24.05.88    6      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        1547   4:04.05    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    3      Rieti                         03.09.1989
        1547   4:04.05    Zhang Jinqing                      CHN     21.06.77    8h1    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        1547   4:04.05    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    2      Nice                          08.07.2000
        1547   4:04.05    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Rieti                         08.09.2002
        1547   4:04.05    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    1      Hengelo                       27.05.2012
        1552   4:04.06    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    1      Bruxelles                     04.09.1979
        1552   4:04.06    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Celje                         18.08.1981
        1552   4:04.06    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    5      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1552   4:04.06    Malindi Elmore                     CAN     13.03.80    3      Eugene                        19.06.2004
        1552   4:04.06    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      London                        30.07.2004
        1552   4:04.06    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    1      Mersin                        26.06.2013
        1558   4:04.07    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Milano                        07.07.1982
        1558   4:04.07    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    3      Los Angeles                   24.06.1984
        1558   4:04.07    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    10     Saint-Denis                   08.07.2006
        1558   4:04.07    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    2      Rovereto                      04.09.2012
        1562   4:04.08    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    6r1    Leningrad                     02.08.1985
        1562   4:04.08    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    4      Roma                          10.09.1986
        1564   4:04.09    Cindy Bremser                      USA     05.05.53    6      Bruxelles                     30.08.1985
        1564   4:04.09    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Rieti                         28.08.1994
        1564   4:04.09    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    3      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1564   4:04.09    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    4      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1564   4:04.09    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    10     Rieti                         27.08.2006
        1569   4:04.1     Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    1      Krasnodar                     07.08.1983
        1569   4:04.1     Marina Yachmenyeva                 RUS     14.07.61    2      Kiev                          24.06.1988
        1569   4:04.10    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    9      Monaco                        11.08.1992
        1569   4:04.10    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    8      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1569   4:04.10    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    1r2    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1574   4:04.11    Karin Krebs                        GDR     18.08.43    4      München                       09.09.1972
        1574   4:04.11    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1576   4:04.12    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    3      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        1576   4:04.12    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    3      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1576   4:04.12    Cristina Vasiloiu                  ROU     04.03.88    3      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        1576   4:04.12    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    7r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        1580   4:04.13    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    2      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1580   4:04.13    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Bucuresti                     19.06.1981
        1580   4:04.13    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    3      Moskva                        10.06.1990
        1580   4:04.13    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    6      Paris                         14.09.2002
        1584   4:04.14    Wendy Sly                          GBR     05.11.59    5      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        1584   4:04.14    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    4      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1584   4:04.14    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    1s1    Barcelona                     30.07.2010
        1584   4:04.14    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    7      Cheboksary                    06.07.2012
        1588   4:04.15    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1588   4:04.15    Andrea Hahmann                     GER     03.06.66    1      Potsdam                       08.06.1988
        1588   4:04.15    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1591   4:04.16    Olga Parlyuk                       RUS     03.05.63    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1591   4:04.16    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    4s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1591   4:04.16    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    9      Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        1591   4:04.16    Fanjanteino Félix                  FRA     26.01.80    8      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        1595   4:04.17    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Ankara                        10.09.1977
        1595   4:04.17    Tatyana Sychova                    RUS     29.11.57    2      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        1595   4:04.17    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    3      Paris                         13.07.1985
        1595   4:04.17    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    3      Monaco                        02.08.1988
        1595   4:04.17    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    7      Nice                          16.07.1998
        1595   4:04.17    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    2      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        1595   4:04.17    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        1595   4:04.17    Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei          KEN     13.02.83    6      Zürich                        19.08.2010
        1603   4:04.18    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Nice                          10.07.1990
        1603   4:04.18    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    5      Stockholm                     12.07.1994
        1603   4:04.18    Alison Wyeth                       GBR     26.05.64    5      Nice                          18.07.1994
        1603   4:04.18    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    3      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1603   4:04.18    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    5      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1603   4:04.18    Cristina Vasiloiu                  ROU     04.03.88    2      Bucuresti                     06.06.2008
        1603   4:04.18    Shannon Rowbury                    USA     19.09.84    3      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        1610   4:04.19    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    1      Gateshead                     20.07.1994
        1610   4:04.19    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Tula                          01.08.1999
        1610   4:04.19    Nicole Teter                       USA     08.11.73    10     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1610   4:04.19    Bouchra Ghézielle                  MAR     19.05.79    2      San Sebastián                 03.07.2004
        1610   4:04.19    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    3s2    Osaka                         31.08.2007
        1610   4:04.19    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Kazan                         20.07.2008
        1616   4:04.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Düsseldorf                    08.06.1976
        1616   4:04.2     Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Moskva                        29.07.1977
        1616   4:04.2     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    2      Köln                          22.06.1978
        1616   4:04.2+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Auckland                      26.01.1980
        1616   4:04.2     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    8      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        1616   4:04.2     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1616   4:04.2     Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Vladivostok                   13.09.1988
        1616   4:04.20    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    4h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1616   4:04.20    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    3s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1616   4:04.20    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Gateshead                     02.07.1995
        1616   4:04.20    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    6      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        1627   4:04.21    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    7s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        1627   4:04.21    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1627   4:04.21    Tatyana Mishkel                    UKR     10.06.52    11r1   Kiev                          27.07.1982
        1627   4:04.21    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    2r2    Potsdam                       21.07.1984
        1627   4:04.21    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    3      Sevilla                       06.06.1992
        1627   4:04.21    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    6      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        1627   4:04.21    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    2      Leverkusen                    20.08.2000
        1627   4:04.21    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2      Melbourne                     09.09.2001
        1635   4:04.22    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    5      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        1635   4:04.22    Sinead Delahunty                   IRL     12.02.71    10     Bruxelles                     28.08.1998
        1635   4:04.22    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    10     Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        1638   4:04.23    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    1      Warszawa                      15.07.1980
        1638   4:04.23    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    6s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1638   4:04.23    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    1      Moskva                        18.06.1995
        1638   4:04.23    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    5      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1638   4:04.23    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    5      Roma                          29.06.2001
        1638   4:04.23    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    4      Ad-Dawhah                     14.05.2010
        1638   4:04.23    Liliana Barbulescu                 ROU     05.02.82    1      Barcelona                     09.07.2010
        1645   4:04.24    Lu Yi                              CHN     10.04.74    3h     Jinan                         02.06.1993
        1645   4:04.24    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    1      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1645   4:04.24    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    2      Heusden-Zolder                05.08.2000
        1645   4:04.24    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    5s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1645   4:04.24    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    11     Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1645   4:04.24    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    2      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1651   4:04.25    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       09.06.1983
        1651   4:04.25    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    3      Tallinn                       21.06.1986
        1651   4:04.25    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    1      Burnaby                       05.06.1988
        1651   4:04.25    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    3      Zürich                        17.08.1988
        1651   4:04.25    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    2      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1651   4:04.25    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    11     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1651   4:04.25    Stephanie Twell                    GBR     17.08.89    9      Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1658   4:04.26    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1658   4:04.26    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    6      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        1658   4:04.26    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    8      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1658   4:04.26    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    2      Gateshead                     10.07.2010
        1658   4:04.26    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    12     Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        1663   4:04.27    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1s1    Indianapolis                  21.07.1988
        1663   4:04.27    Yan Wei                            CHN     04.10.73    11     Shanghai                      18.10.1997
        1663   4:04.27    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    6      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        1663   4:04.27    Kathleen Friedrich                 GER     13.07.77    4      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        1663   4:04.27    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    9      Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1663   4:04.27    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2r2    Lausanne                      10.07.2007
        1663   4:04.27    Marta Domínguez                    ESP     03.11.75    2      Barcelona                     09.07.2010
        1670   4:04.28    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    3      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        1670   4:04.28    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    3      Heusden-Zolder                05.08.2000
        1670   4:04.28    Nouria Mérah-Benida                ALG     19.10.70    10     Monaco                        20.08.2006
        1673   4:04.29    Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Tallinn                       28.06.1985
        1673   4:04.29    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Leipzig                       11.08.1985
        1673   4:04.29    Vera Michallek                     GER     06.11.58    3      Köln                          17.08.1986
        1673   4:04.29    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    5      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1673   4:04.29    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    1      Lapinlahti                    24.06.1990
        1673   4:04.29    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    3      Stuttgart                     22.08.1993
        1673   4:04.29    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    2      Lausanne                      03.07.1996
        1673   4:04.29    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Rieti                         05.09.2004
        1673   4:04.29    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    9      Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1673   4:04.29    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    10     Monaco                        28.07.2009
        1683   4:04.3     Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    3      Potsdam                       14.07.1976
        1683   4:04.3     Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    1      Oslo                          06.06.1978
        1683   4:04.3     Giana Romanova                     RUS     10.03.55    3      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1683   4:04.3A    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Ciudad de México              09.09.1978
        1683   4:04.3     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    3      Donetsk                       07.09.1980
        1683   4:04.3     Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Kiev                          24.06.1988
        1683   4:04.30    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1      Glasgow                       04.09.1999
        1683   4:04.30    Geraldine Hendricken               IRL     19.04.70    6      Berlin                        06.09.2002
        1683   4:04.30    Corinna Harrer                     GER     19.01.91    5      Roma                          31.05.2012
        1683   4:04.30    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    6      Roma                          31.05.2012
        1683   4:04.30    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    9      Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1683   4:04.30    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    5      Roma                          06.06.2013
        1695   4:04.31    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    4      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1695   4:04.31    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    3      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        1695   4:04.31    Svetlana Miroshnik                 UKR     03.06.68    1      Kiev                          12.06.1995
        1695   4:04.31    Olga Kuznetsova                    RUS     23.10.67    5      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1695   4:04.31    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    12     Monaco                        13.09.2003
        1695   4:04.31    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    3      Bucuresti                     06.06.2008
        1701   4:04.32    Angelika Zauber                    GDR     05.11.58    3      Celje                         18.08.1981
        1701   4:04.32    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    2      Stockholm                     01.07.1986
        1701   4:04.32    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    4      Stuttgart                     09.09.2006
        1701   4:04.32    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    3      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        1705   4:04.33    Tamara Koba                        UKR     24.02.57    4      Moskva                        22.06.1983
        1705   4:04.33    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    5      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1705   4:04.33    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Rethimnó                      23.06.2004
        1705   4:04.33    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    3      Gateshead                     10.07.2010
        1709   4:04.34    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    6      Monaco                        16.08.1997
        1709   4:04.34    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    3      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1711   4:04.35    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Helsinki                      14.08.1977
        1711   4:04.35    Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1711   4:04.35    Katalin Szalai                     HUN     04.03.61    2      Köln                          26.08.1984
        1711   4:04.35    Liu Li                             CHN     12.03.71    4s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1711   4:04.35    Yvonne Graham                      JAM     22.08.65    1      Bruxelles                     19.08.1994
        1711   4:04.35    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    6      Roma                          30.06.2000
        1711   4:04.35    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    5      Kazan                         09.07.2004
        1711   4:04.35    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    5      Saint-Denis                   01.07.2005
        1719   4:04.36    Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    1h2    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        1719   4:04.36    Lyudmila Baranova                  RUS     50          1      Odessa                        08.09.1983
        1719   4:04.36    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    1      Donetsk                       09.09.1984
        1719   4:04.36    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    2      Bucuresti                     11.06.1988
        1719   4:04.36    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    1      Nice                          21.07.1993
        1719   4:04.36    Liu Dong                           CHN     24.12.73    1s3    Stuttgart                     20.08.1993
        1719   4:04.36    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    3      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1719   4:04.36    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Indianapolis                  15.06.1997
        1719   4:04.36    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    11     Oslo                          28.07.2000
        1719   4:04.36    Alesya Turova                      BLR     06.12.79    4      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        1719   4:04.36    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Carson                        01.06.2003
        1719   4:04.36    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    5      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1719   4:04.36    Mimi Belete                        ETH     09.06.88    6      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        1719   4:04.36    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    9      Monaco                        19.07.2013
        1733   4:04.37    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                        04.08.1991
        1733   4:04.37    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    11     Zürich                        12.08.1998
        1733   4:04.37    Natalya Gorelova                   RUS     18.04.73    2      Thessaloníki                  24.07.2002
        1733   4:04.37    Anna Mishchenko                    UKR     25.08.83    1      Warszawa                      08.06.2010
        1737   4:04.38    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    3      Zagreb                        16.08.1981
        1737   4:04.38    Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Lage                          14.06.1983
        1737   4:04.38    Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    2      Odessa                        08.09.1983
        1737   4:04.38    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Zürich                        13.08.1986
        1737   4:04.38    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    2      Nice                          10.07.1988
        1737   4:04.38    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    3      Madrid                        19.07.2003
        1737   4:04.38    Wioletta Frankiewicz               POL     09.06.77    1      Madrid                        17.07.2004
        1744   4:04.39    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    2      Basel                         26.05.1980
        1744   4:04.39    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Cwmbran                       28.05.1984
        1744   4:04.39    Galina Zakharova                   RUS     07.09.56    2      Donetsk                       09.09.1984
        1744   4:04.39    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    1      Berlin                        30.08.1994
        1744   4:04.39    Leah Pells                         CAN     09.11.64    1      Rieti                         01.09.1996
        1749   4:04.4     Zoya Rigel                         RUS     15.10.52    4      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1749   4:04.4     Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    9      Moskva                        12.06.1980
        1749   4:04.4     Tatyana Pozdnyakova                UKR     04.03.56    1      Orel                          10.07.1982
        1749   4:04.4     Yvonne Graham                      GDR     22.08.65    3      Berlin                        12.08.1987
        1749   4:04.4     Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Moskva                        15.08.1987
        1749   4:04.40    Ravilya Agletdinova                BLR     10.02.60    1      Moskva                        06.07.1981
        1749   4:04.40    Anna Jakubczak                     POL     02.02.73    7      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        1749   4:04.40    Tara Clack                         USA     07.03.80    6      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1757   4:04.41    Christiane Wartenberg              GDR     27.10.56    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt               18.06.1983
        1757   4:04.41    Roswitha Gerdes                    FRG     28.06.61    4      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1757   4:04.41    Anna Brzezinska                    POL     09.01.71    2      Rieti                         28.08.1994
        1757   4:04.41    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    1      Moskva                        26.07.2003
        1757   4:04.41    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Berlin                        12.09.2004
        1762   4:04.42    Astrid Pfeiffer                    GDR     06.12.64    3      Los Angeles                   25.06.1983
        1762   4:04.42    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    6      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        1762   4:04.42    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    7s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1762   4:04.42    Qu Yunxia                          CHN     25.12.72    1      Shanghai                      13.05.1993
        1762   4:04.42    Süreyya Ayhan-Kop                  TUR     06.09.78    1h2    München                       09.08.2002
        1762   4:04.42    Hasna Benhassi                     MAR     01.06.78    4      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1762   4:04.42    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    4      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1769   4:04.43    Lilia Nurutdinova                  RUS     15.12.63    3      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        1769   4:04.43    Sarah Schwald                      USA     02.01.73    7      Bruxelles                     24.08.2001
        1769   4:04.43    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    8      Bruxelles                     30.08.2002
        1772   4:04.44    Nadezhda Ralldugina                RUS     15.11.57    5      Moskva                        12.06.1982
        1772   4:04.44    Yelena Vyazova                     UKR     18.04.60    h      Kiev                          22.06.1984
        1772   4:04.44    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    6      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1772   4:04.44    Ellen Kießling                     GER     17.02.68    2      Berlin                        05.07.1989
        1772   4:04.44    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    11     Saint-Denis                   31.08.2003
        1772   4:04.44    Jolanda Ceplak                     SLO     12.09.76    2      Moskva                        30.05.2004
        1772   4:04.44    Bouchra Ghézielle                  MAR     19.05.79    5      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1772   4:04.44    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    5      Athínai                       13.07.2008
        1772   4:04.44    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Warszawa                      07.06.2009
        1772   4:04.44    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    4      Shanghai                      20.09.2009
        1782   4:04.45    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    1      Bucuresti                     18.08.1994
        1782   4:04.45    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    3      Tula                          09.06.2001
        1782   4:04.45    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    5      Oslo                          07.06.2012
        1782   4:04.45    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    1h1    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        1786   4:04.46    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Oslo                          02.07.1988
        1786   4:04.46    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      London                        20.07.1990
        1786   4:04.46    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    6      Tula                          26.07.2000
        1786   4:04.46    Joanne Pavey                       GBR     20.09.73    1      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1786   4:04.46    Sylwia Ejdys                       POL     15.07.84    4      Monaco                        29.07.2008
        1786   4:04.46    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    2h1    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        1792   4:04.47    Irina Lebedinskaya                 RUS     16.06.61    h      Kiev                          26.07.1982
        1792   4:04.47    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Sochi                         29.05.2009
        1794   4:04.48    Christina Cahill                   GBR     25.03.57    4      Zürich                        18.08.1982
        1794   4:04.48    Sue Addison                        USA     28.07.56    3      Zürich                        19.08.1987
        1794   4:04.48    Meskerem Assefa                    ETH     20.09.85    7      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1794   4:04.48    Renata Plis                        POL     05.02.85    7      Roma                          31.05.2012
        1794   4:04.48    Kristina Khaleyeva                 RUS     22.10.87    3h1    Cheboksary                    05.07.2012
        1799   4:04.49    Margareta Keszeg                   ROU     31.08.65    3      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1799   4:04.49    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    5      Nice                          10.07.1996
        1799   4:04.49    Liu Haiyan                         CHN     08.07.74    8h2    Shanghai                      17.10.1997
        1799   4:04.49    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2      Berlin                        12.09.2004
        1799   4:04.49    Eunice Sum                         KEN     10.04.88    1      Beijing                       21.05.2013
        1804   4:04.5     Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    1      Bucuresti                     04.06.1978
        1804   4:04.5     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    4      Vilnius                       22.07.1978
        1804   4:04.5     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    3h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        1804   4:04.5     Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Berkeley                      12.06.1983
        1804   4:04.5     Katrin Wühn                        GDR     19.11.65    2      Potsdam                       14.06.1987
        1804   4:04.5+    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Eugene                        02.07.1988
        1804   4:04.5     Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    6      Athínai                       02.07.2007
        1811   4:04.51    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    1s2    Los Angeles                   09.08.1984
        1811   4:04.51    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    2      Moskva                        18.06.1995
        1811   4:04.51    Sinead Delahunty                   IRL     12.02.71    6      Oslo                          05.07.1996
        1811   4:04.51    Malindi Elmore                     CAN     13.03.80    1      Victoria                      11.07.2004
        1815   4:04.52    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    2      Helsinki                      14.08.1977
        1815   4:04.52    Anna Willard                       USA     31.03.84    10     Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1817   4:04.53    Vanya Stoyanova                    BUL     12.12.58    2      Budapest                      11.08.1980
        1817   4:04.53    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    3      New Orleans                   28.06.1992
        1817   4:04.53    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    3      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1817   4:04.53    Sarah Schwald                      USA     02.01.73    12     Monaco                        19.07.2002
        1817   4:04.53    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    2      Birmingham                    30.06.2013
        1822   4:04.54    Yevgeniya Sitnikova                RUS     58          7      Leningrad                     26.07.1981
        1822   4:04.54    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    1      Köln                          16.08.1996
        1822   4:04.54    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        1825   4:04.55    Olga Parlyuk                       RUS     03.05.63    6      Moskva                        20.07.1984
        1825   4:04.55    Yvonne Murray                      GBR     04.10.64    2      Gateshead                     13.06.1987
        1825   4:04.55    Elena Fidatov                      ROU     24.07.60    5s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1825   4:04.55    Maria Martins                      FRA     01.04.74    5      Saint-Denis                   04.07.2003
        1825   4:04.55    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Monaco                        18.09.2004
        1825   4:04.55    Abebe Arigawi                      ETH     05.07.90    1h1    London                        06.08.2012
        1825   4:04.55    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    3      Birmingham                    30.06.2013
        1825   4:04.55    Senbere Teferi                     NED     03.05.95    10     Monaco                        19.07.2013
        1833   4:04.56    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    4      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1833   4:04.56    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     30.07.59    4      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1833   4:04.56    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    3      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1833   4:04.56    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      Roma                          05.06.1996
        1833   4:04.56    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    5rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        1833   4:04.56    Corina Dumbravean                  ROU     15.04.84    1      Novi Sad                      24.07.2005
        1833   4:04.56    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Saransk                       15.07.2010
        1833   4:04.56    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    11     Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        1841   4:04.57    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Potsdam                       28.06.1985
        1841   4:04.57    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    7      Kiev                          02.08.1988
        1841   4:04.57    Suzy Favor Hamilton                USA     08.08.68    2      Gateshead                     20.07.1994
        1841   4:04.57    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Bratislava                    09.06.1998
        1841   4:04.57    Hind Dehiba                        FRA     17.03.79    9      Bruxelles                     03.09.2004
        1841   4:04.57    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    1      New York City                 03.06.2006
        1847   4:04.58    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    6      Monaco                        04.08.1999
        1847   4:04.58    Yuliya Chizhenko                   RUS     30.08.79    3      San Sebastián                 03.07.2004
        1847   4:04.58    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    6      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1847   4:04.58    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    3      Lausanne                      04.07.2013
        1851   4:04.59    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    3      Donetsk                       09.09.1984
        1851   4:04.59    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1851   4:04.59    Ana Amelia Menéndez                ESP     17.03.72    7      Zürich                        11.08.1999
        1851   4:04.59    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    5      Saint-Denis                   18.07.2008
        1851   4:04.59    Morgan Uceny                       USA     10.03.85    1      Eugene                        01.07.2012
        1856   4:04.6     Karin Krebs                        GDR     18.08.43    1      Potsdam                       01.09.1973
        1856   4:04.6     Lyubov Smolka                      UKR     29.11.52    8      Moskva                        29.07.1979
        1856   4:04.6     Nina Yapeyeva                      RUS     03.01.56    1      Leningrad                     14.08.1980
        1856   4:04.60    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    8      Praha                         03.09.1978
        1856   4:04.60    Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    12     Kiev                          24.06.1984
        1856   4:04.60    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    2      Bucuresti                     14.06.1986
        1856   4:04.60    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    5      Kiev                          07.07.1990
        1856   4:04.60    Anna Brzezinska                    POL     09.01.71    2      Rieti                         01.09.1996
        1856   4:04.60    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    4      Oslo                          15.06.2007
        1856   4:04.60    Katie Mackey                       USA     12.11.87    1rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1866   4:04.61    Raisa Smekhnova                    BLR     16.09.50    2      College Park                  06.08.1976
        1866   4:04.61    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    5      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        1866   4:04.61    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    2      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1866   4:04.61    Maria Martins                      FRA     01.04.74    7      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1866   4:04.61    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    3      Berlin                        12.09.2004
        1866   4:04.61    Mestawet Tadesse                   ETH     19.07.85    7      Eugene                        28.05.2006
        1872   4:04.62    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    6      Bruxelles                     25.08.2000
        1872   4:04.62    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    4      Lausanne                      02.07.2002
        1872   4:04.62    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    12     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1872   4:04.62    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1      Oslo                          27.06.2003
        1872   4:04.62    Mary Cain                          USA     03.05.96    2rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1877   4:04.63    Margareta Marusova                 RUS     25.11.67    7      Sankt Peterburg               04.07.1996
        1877   4:04.63    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    2      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1877   4:04.63    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Eugene                        04.06.2011
        1877   4:04.63    Ibtissam Lakhouad                  MAR     07.12.80    10     Eugene                        01.06.2013
        1881   4:04.64    Lyubov Gurina                      RUS     06.08.57    1      Noisy-le-Grand                03.07.1993
        1881   4:04.64    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Glasgow                       01.07.2001
        1881   4:04.64    Adoración Garcia                   ESP     19.07.76    13     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1881   4:04.64    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    7      Zürich                        15.08.2003
        1881   4:04.64    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    8      Athínai                       14.06.2005
        1881   4:04.64    Yekaterina Sharmina                RUS     06.08.86    1rA    Sollentuna                    28.06.2011
        1881   4:04.64    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    7      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        1888   4:04.65    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    1      Hengelo                       27.06.1986
        1888   4:04.65    Shireen Bailey                     GBR     27.09.59    5h2    Seoul                         29.09.1988
        1888   4:04.65    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    1      Dijon                         01.07.1989
        1888   4:04.65    Sinead Delahunty                   IRL     12.02.71    5      Paris                         28.06.1996
        1888   4:04.65    Nicole Sifuentes                   CAN     30.06.86    3rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1888   4:04.65    Susan Kuijken                      NED     08.07.86    4rA    Eagle Rock                    17.05.2013
        1894   4:04.66    Anna Bukis                         POL     08.09.53    4      Roma                          05.08.1980
        1894   4:04.66    Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    2      Bucuresti                     19.06.1981
        1894   4:04.66    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    9      Roma                          05.09.1987
        1894   4:04.66    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    1      Köln                          20.08.1989
        1894   4:04.66    Irina Biryukova                    RUS     06.12.64    1      Moskva                        08.06.1998
        1894   4:04.66    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    5      Monaco                        18.08.2000
        1894   4:04.66    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    8      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1894   4:04.66    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    1s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        1894   4:04.66    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    5h3    Beijing                       21.08.2008
        1903   4:04.67    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    3      Roma                          04.09.1981
        1903   4:04.67    Cornelia Bürki                     SUI     03.10.53    1      Basel                         19.05.1986
        1903   4:04.67    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    1      Sheffield                     15.09.1991
        1903   4:04.67    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    1s1    Athínai                       03.08.1997
        1903   4:04.67    Lyudmila Vasilyeva                 RUS     20.10.69    2      Moskva                        27.07.2001
        1903   4:04.67    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    2      Hengelo                       02.06.2002
        1909   4:04.68    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    5      Torino                        05.08.1979
        1909   4:04.68    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Basel                         26.05.1980
        1909   4:04.68    Viola Kibiwott                     KEN     22.12.83    4      Saint-Denis                   06.07.2007
        1912   4:04.69    Vanya Stoyanova                    BUL     12.12.58    6      Sochi                         10.06.1984
        1912   4:04.69    Mihaela Stanescu                   ROU     05.04.59    5      Pitesti                       28.06.1986
        1912   4:04.69    Nikolina Shtereva                  BUL     21.01.55    1      Stara Zagora                  28.08.1988
        1912   4:04.69    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    2s1    Athínai                       03.08.1997
        1912   4:04.69    Latifa Essarokh                    FRA     11.12.73    9      Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1917   4:04.7     Olga Dvirna                        RUS     11.02.53    1      Podolsk                       24.07.1976
        1917   4:04.7     Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    1      Bucuresti                     04.06.1977
        1917   4:04.7     Natalya Kuznetsova                 RUS     22.03.54    5      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1917   4:04.7     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    6      Dortmund                      01.07.1978
        1917   4:04.7+    Zola Pieterse                      GBR     26.05.66    1      Edinburgh                     23.07.1985
        1917   4:04.70    Ileana Silai                       ROU     14.10.41    2h2    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        1917   4:04.70    Vesela Yatzinska                   BUL     16.01.51    6h1    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        1917   4:04.70    Christine Benning                  GBR     30.03.55    5      Los Angeles                   11.08.1984
        1917   4:04.70    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    3      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        1917   4:04.70    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    3      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1917   4:04.70    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    3      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1928   4:04.71    Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    2      Nice                          10.07.1990
        1928   4:04.71    Jennifer Simpson                   USA     23.08.86    5rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        1930   4:04.72    Paula Ivan                         ROU     20.07.63    1      Moskva                        07.06.1987
        1930   4:04.72    Blandine Bitzner                   FRA     01.12.65    6      Nice                          18.07.1994
        1930   4:04.72    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    2      Moskva                        05.09.1998
        1930   4:04.72    Ana Amelia Menéndez                ESP     17.03.72    8      Sevilla                       29.08.1999
        1930   4:04.72    Olga Nelyubova                     RUS     12.06.64    4      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1930   4:04.72    Zulema Fuentes-Pila                ESP     25.05.77    10     Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        1930   4:04.72    Anna Alminova                      RUS     17.01.85    6      Tula                          15.06.2006
        1937   4:04.73    Vesela Yatzinska                   BUL     16.01.51    9      Praha                         03.09.1978
        1937   4:04.73    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    7      Helsinki                      14.08.1983
        1937   4:04.73    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Jena                          13.05.1984
        1937   4:04.73    Diana Richburg                     USA     02.07.63    1      Indianapolis                  16.06.1985
        1937   4:04.73    Gwen Griffiths                     RSA     30.08.67    7      Monaco                        07.08.1993
        1937   4:04.73    Irina Biryukova                    RUS     06.12.64    1      Saint-Denis                   02.06.1997
        1937   4:04.73    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    4      Berlin                        01.09.1998
        1937   4:04.73    Lyudmila Vasilyeva                 RUS     20.10.69    6      Berlin                        31.08.2001
        1937   4:04.73    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    9      Roma                          02.07.2004
        1946   4:04.74    Natalia Marasescu                  ROU     03.10.52    9      Moskva                        01.08.1980
        1946   4:04.74    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    6      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        1946   4:04.74    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    7      Zürich                        19.08.1992
        1946   4:04.74    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    4      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1946   4:04.74    Bouchra Ghézielle                  FRA     19.05.79    7      Athínai                       03.07.2006
        1951   4:04.75    Ellen Kießling                     GER     17.02.68    5      Tokyo                         31.08.1991
        1951   4:04.75    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        1951   4:04.75    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    2      Moskva                        12.07.2000
        1951   4:04.75    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    3      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1951   4:04.75    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    7      Eugene                        07.06.2009
        1951   4:04.75    Kalkidan Gezahegne                 ETH     08.05.91    5s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        1951   4:04.75    Fanjanteino Félix                  FRA     26.01.80    2s1    Barcelona                     30.07.2010
        1958   4:04.76    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    14     Roma                          12.07.2002
        1958   4:04.76    Hayley Tullett                     GBR     17.02.73    6      Zürich                        06.08.2004
        1958   4:04.76    Nancy Jebet Langat                 KEN     22.08.81    1      Rovereto                      08.09.2004
        1958   4:04.76    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    8      Monaco                        22.07.2011
        1958   4:04.76    Nicole Sifuentes                   CAN     30.06.86    1      San Diego                     20.06.2012
        1963   4:04.77    Olga Kuzyukova                     RUS     17.03.53    9      Leningrad                     26.07.1983
        1963   4:04.77    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    6rA    Tula                          10.08.2003
        1963   4:04.77    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    2s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        1963   4:04.77    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    8      Helsinki                      14.08.2005
        1963   4:04.77    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    5      Monaco                        25.07.2007
        1968   4:04.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Donetsk                       09.09.1984
        1968   4:04.78    Viorica Ghican                     ROU     09.06.65    1      Bucuresti                     03.06.1989
        1968   4:04.78    PattiSue Plumer                    USA     27.04.62    4      Nice                          05.07.1992
        1968   4:04.78    Lyudmila Borisova                  RUS     08.03.66    5      Göteborg                      09.08.1995
        1968   4:04.78    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    4      Bruxelles                     23.08.1996
        1968   4:04.78    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    6      Oslo                          09.07.1998
        1968   4:04.78    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    1      Sofia                         27.05.2001
        1968   4:04.78    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    2      Rieti                         05.09.2004
        1976   4:04.79    Kelly Holmes                       GBR     19.04.70    1      München                       22.06.1997
        1976   4:04.79    Carla Sacramento                   POR     10.12.71    3      Oslo                          13.07.2001
        1976   4:04.79    Naomi Mugo                         KEN     02.01.77    4      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        1976   4:04.79    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    7      Roma                          26.05.2011
        1976   4:04.79    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    9s2    London                        08.08.2012
        1981   4:04.8     Zamira Zaytseva                    UZB     16.02.53    1      Berkeley                      07.07.1978
        1981   4:04.8     Lyubov Ivanova                     RUS     02.03.81    4      Podolsk                       13.08.1978
        1981   4:04.8     Vesela Yatzinska                   BUL     16.01.51    2      Sofia                         27.07.1979
        1981   4:04.8+    Ruth Wysocki                       USA     08.03.57    1      London                        07.09.1984
        1981   4:04.8     Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    2      Vladivostok                   13.09.1988
        1981   4:04.8     Natalya Artyomova                  RUS     05.01.63    3      Vladivostok                   13.09.1988
        1981   4:04.8     Asli Cakir-Alptekin                TUR     20.08.85    2      Izmir                         29.06.2010
        1981   4:04.80    Grete Waitz                        NOR     01.10.53    8s1    Montréal                      29.07.1976
        1981   4:04.80    Brigitte Kraus                     FRG     12.08.56    2      Bruxelles                     04.09.1979
        1981   4:04.80    Paula Schnurr                      CAN     15.01.64    8s2    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        1981   4:04.80    Mayte Zúñiga                       ESP     28.12.64    4      Athínai                       05.08.1997
        1981   4:04.80    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    14     Monaco                        08.08.1998
        1981   4:04.80    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    5      Sankt Peterburg               18.06.2000
        1994   4:04.81    Sheila Carey                       GBR     12.08.46    5      München                       09.09.1972
        1994   4:04.81    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    3      Bucuresti                     19.06.1981
        1994   4:04.81    Darlene Beckford                   USA     09.10.61    4      Lausanne                      10.07.1985
        1994   4:04.81    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    4      Ostrava                       08.06.2004
        1994   4:04.81    Corinna Harrer                     GER     19.01.91    2      Hengelo                       27.05.2012
        1994   4:04.81    Mimi Belete                        BRN     09.06.88    6      Roma                          06.06.2013
        1994   4:04.81    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      Szczecin                      15.06.2013
        2001   4:04.82    Helen Clitheroe                    GBR     02.01.74    2rA    Barcelona                     25.07.2000
        2001   4:04.82    Sarah Jamieson                     AUS     24.03.75    1      Luzern                        09.06.2004
        2001   4:04.82    Helen Clitheroe                    GBR     02.01.74    3      Rieti                         05.09.2004
        2001   4:04.82    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    1      Madrid                        04.07.2009
        2001   4:04.82    Nikki Hamblin                      NZL     20.05.88    8      Barcelona                     22.07.2011
        2001   4:04.82    Zoe Buckman                        AUS     21.12.88    1s1    Moskva                        13.08.2013
        2007   4:04.83    Ilinca Ortita                      ROU     02.01.64    2      Bucuresti                     23.05.1987
        2007   4:04.83    Svetlana Masterkova                RUS     17.01.68    2h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2007   4:04.83    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    7s1    Saint-Denis                   29.08.2003
        2007   4:04.83    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    3s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        2007   4:04.83    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    8      Roma                          10.07.2009
        2007   4:04.83    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    8r1    Rieti                         10.09.2011
        2007   4:04.83    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    2s1    Moskva                        13.08.2013
        2014   4:04.84+   Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      London                        09.09.1983
        2014   4:04.84    Li Jingnan                         CHN     17.02.83    2      Saint-Denis                   23.06.2000
        2014   4:04.84    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    2      Annecy                        23.06.2002
        2014   4:04.84    Marta Domínguez                    ESP     03.11.75    2      Madrid                        04.07.2009
        2014   4:04.84    Isabel Maias                       ESP     11.08.84    13     Saint-Denis                   06.07.2012
        2014   4:04.84    Gabrielle Anderson                 USA     25.06.86    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro            17.07.2012
        2014   4:04.84    Helen Obiri                        KEN     13.12.89    2      New York City                 25.05.2013
        2021   4:04.85    Yevgeniya Sitnikova                RUS     58          3      Kiev                          27.08.1983
        2021   4:04.85    Ulrike Bruns                       GDR     17.11.53    1      Dresden                       17.08.1986
        2021   4:04.85    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    1      Luzern                        24.06.1997
        2021   4:04.85    Kristina da Fonseca-Wöllheim       GER     10.02.72    1      Dortmund                      07.06.1998
        2021   4:04.85    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    1r1    Palo Alto                     09.06.2001
        2021   4:04.85    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    1      Hengelo                       31.05.2004
        2021   4:04.85    Bertukan Feyisa                    ETH     04.07.91    1      Brazzaville                   12.06.2011
        2028   4:04.86    Heike Oehme                        GER     11.11.63    2      Dresden                       17.08.1986
        2028   4:04.86    Claudette Groenendaal              USA     01.11.63    4      Köln                          17.08.1986
        2028   4:04.86    Lynn Williams                      CAN     11.07.60    1      Burnaby                       10.06.1989
        2028   4:04.86    Yuliya Kosenkova                   RUS     28.03.73    7      Roma                          30.06.2000
        2028   4:04.86    Judit Varga                        HUN     16.04.76    5      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        2028   4:04.86    Nelya Neporadnaya                  UKR     29.07.85    11     Saint-Denis                   23.07.2004
        2028   4:04.86    Natalya Pantelyeva                 RUS     18.08.83    1      Thessaloníki                  24.07.2006
        2028   4:04.86    Iris María Fuentes-Pila            ESP     10.08.80    8      Beijing                       23.08.2008
        2028   4:04.86    Brenda Martinez                    USA     08.09.87    1rA    Walnut                        19.04.2013
        2037   4:04.87    Heike Oehme                        GER     11.11.63    2      Düsseldorf                    20.06.1988
        2037   4:04.87    Angela Chalmers                    CAN     06.09.63    6s1    Barcelona                     06.08.1992
        2037   4:04.87    Maria Cioncan                      ROU     19.06.77    1      Bucuresti                     07.08.2004
        2037   4:04.87    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    11     Saint-Denis                   16.07.2010
        2037   4:04.87    Janeth Jepkosgei Busienei          KEN     13.02.83    8      Roma                          26.05.2011
        2042   4:04.88    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    5      Köln                          28.08.1983
        2042   4:04.88    Fita Lovin                         ROU     14.01.51    1      Formia                        30.06.1984
        2042   4:04.88    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    3      Nice                          10.07.1988
        2042   4:04.88    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    2      Nice                          21.07.1993
        2042   4:04.88    Hassiba Boulmerka                  ALG     10.07.68    2      Bruxelles                     19.08.1994
        2042   4:04.88    Anita Weyermann                    SUI     08.12.77    3h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2042   4:04.88    Meskerem Legesse                   ETH     28.09.86    3      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        2042   4:04.88    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    3r2    Eugene                        08.06.2008
        2042   4:04.88    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Irkutsk                       01.08.2008
        2042   4:04.88    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Hengelo                       30.05.2010
        2042   4:04.88    Laura Weightmann                   GBR     07.01.91    3      Hengelo                       27.05.2012
        2053   4:04.89    Linda Sheskey                      USA     18.10.62    3      Paris                         16.07.1987
        2053   4:04.89    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    3      Monaco                        03.08.1991
        2053   4:04.89    Lyudmila Rogachova                 RUS     10.10.66    1      Lausanne                      08.07.1992
        2053   4:04.89+   Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69           Zürich                        17.08.1994
        2053   4:04.89    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Tula                          13.07.2001
        2053   4:04.89    Nicole Teter                       USA     08.11.73    6      Oslo                          28.06.2002
        2053   4:04.89    Irene Jelagat                      KEN     10.12.88    2      Ad-Dawhah                     06.05.2011
        2060   4:04.9     Totka Petrova                      BUL     17.12.56    1      Sofia                         30.06.1979
        2060   4:04.9     Maricica Puica                     ROU     29.07.50    3      Athínai                       11.08.1979
        2060   4:04.9     Svetlana Ulmasova                  UZB     04.02.53    10     Moskva                        12.06.1980
        2060   4:04.9     Yelena Sipatova                    RUS     07.06.55    4h3    Moskva                        04.07.1980
        2060   4:04.9     Valentina Ilyinykh                 RUS     12.12.56    10     Moskva                        06.07.1980
        2060   4:04.9     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    1      La Coruña                     12.06.1982
        2060   4:04.9     Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    2      Tallinn                       28.06.1984
        2060   4:04.9     Tatyana Dorovskikh                 UKR     12.08.61    1      Tallinn                       11.08.1985
        2060   4:04.90    Alla Yushina                       RUS     20.08.58    4      Kiev                          26.08.1981
        2060   4:04.90    Doina Melinte                      ROU     27.12.56    1      Köln                          19.08.1990
        2060   4:04.90    Tatyana Tomashova                  RUS     01.07.75    1      Cheboksary                    11.07.2002
        2060   4:04.90    Yelena Soboleva                    RUS     03.10.82    12     Rieti                         28.08.2005
        2072   4:04.91    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      Eugene                        29.06.1980
        2072   4:04.91    Gabriella Dorio                    ITA     26.06.57    3h2    Moskva                        30.07.1980
        2072   4:04.91    Anzhela Romanova                   MDA     06.05.61    3      Odessa                        08.09.1983
        2072   4:04.91    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    2      Leningrad                     08.06.1986
        2072   4:04.91    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    4s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        2072   4:04.91    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    4      Kalamáta                      04.06.2008
        2072   4:04.91    Nuria Fernández                    ESP     16.08.76    4      Berlin                        23.08.2009
        2072   4:04.91    Oksana Zbrozhek                    RUS     12.01.78    9      Barcelona                     01.08.2010
        2080   4:04.92    Mary Slaney                        USA     04.08.58    1      San José                      25.05.1991
        2080   4:04.92    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Sankt Peterburg               25.07.1994
        2080   4:04.92    Violeta Szekely                    ROU     26.03.65    8      Roma                          30.06.2000
        2080   4:04.92    Lidia Chojecka                     POL     25.01.77    4      Bergen                        11.06.2004
        2080   4:04.92    Ingvill Måkestad Bovim             NOR     07.08.81    12     Stockholm                     06.08.2010
        2085   4:04.93    Tatyana Kazankina                  RUS     17.12.51    1      Warszawa                      20.08.1976
        2085   4:04.93    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2085   4:04.93    Natalya Yevkodimova                RUS     17.03.78    6s1    Berlin                        21.08.2009
        2088   4:04.94    Maria Radu                         ROU     25.05.59    3      Bucuresti                     31.07.1982
        2088   4:04.94    Nadezhda Olizarenko                UKR     28.11.53    6      Rieti                         02.09.1984
        2088   4:04.94    Susan Sirma                        KEN     26.05.66    1h1    Tokyo                         29.08.1991
        2088   4:04.94    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    1      Bucuresti                     06.08.2000
        2088   4:04.94    Daniela Yordanova                  BUL     08.03.76    5s2    Athínai                       26.08.2004
        2088   4:04.94    Christin Wurth-Thomas              USA     11.07.80    2      Carson                        18.05.2008
        2094   4:04.95    Mestawet Tadesse                   ETH     19.07.85    1      Roma                          08.07.2005
        2094   4:04.95    Olga Yegorova                      RUS     28.03.72    1      Madrid                        16.07.2005
        2094   4:04.95    Natalia Rodríguez                  ESP     02.06.79    3s1    Barcelona                     30.07.2010
        2097   4:04.96    Svetlana Kitova                    TJK     25.06.60    4      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        2097   4:04.96    Yelena Romanova                    RUS     20.03.63    5      Moskva                        05.09.1988
        2097   4:04.96    Malika Akkaoui                     MAR     25.12.87    4      Daegu                         12.05.2011
        2097   4:04.96    Faith Kipyegon                     KEN     10.01.94    1      Barcelona                     15.07.2012
        2101   4:04.97    Lilyana Tomova                     BUL     09.08.46    2      Roma                          08.09.1974
        2101   4:04.97    Ana Padurean                       ROU     05.09.69    1      Bucuresti                     13.06.1987
        2101   4:04.97    Mitica Constantin                  ROU     18.08.62    2      Berlin                        26.08.1988
        2101   4:04.97    Lyubov Kremlyova                   RUS     21.12.61    1      Bryansk                       12.08.1990
        2101   4:04.97    Maria Mutola                       MOZ     27.10.72    3      Nice                          21.07.1993
        2101   4:04.97    Sonia O'Sullivan                   IRL     28.11.69    2      Sankt Peterburg               25.07.1994
        2101   4:04.97    Regina Jacobs                      USA     28.08.63    3s1    Athínai                       03.08.1997
        2101   4:04.97    Leah Pells                         CAN     09.11.64    1      Vancouver                     10.07.1999
        2101   4:04.97    Elena Antoci                       ROU     16.01.75    5h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2101   4:04.97    Yelena Zadorozhnaya                RUS     03.12.77    2      Oslo                          27.06.2003
        2101   4:04.97    Natalya Tobias                     UKR     22.11.80    1      Kiev                          29.05.2004
        2101   4:04.97    Gelete Burka                       ETH     15.02.86    1      Hengelo                       29.05.2005
        2101   4:04.97    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    1rA    Kiev                          01.07.2008
        2101   4:04.97    Siham Hilali                       MAR     02.05.86    9      Roma                          26.05.2011
        2101   4:04.97    Lisa Dobriskey                     GBR     23.12.83    1      London                        06.08.2011
        2101   4:04.97    Yekaterina Kostetskaya             RUS     31.12.86    1      Moskva                        20.06.2012
        2101   4:04.97    Natallia Kareiva                   BLR     14.11.85    6rA    Stockholm                     17.08.2012
        2101   4:04.97    Malika Akkaoui                     MAR     25.12.87    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen          08.07.2013
        2119   4:04.98    Yekaterina Podkopayeva             RUS     11.06.52    1      Bucuresti                     16.09.1984
        2119   4:04.98    Elly van Hulst                     NED     09.06.59    2      Köln                          20.08.1989
        2119   4:04.98    Kutre Dulecha                      ETH     22.08.78    4      Hengelo                       30.05.1999
        2119   4:04.98    Jackline Maranga                   KEN     16.12.77    6h2    Sevilla                       27.08.1999
        2119   4:04.98    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    5      Rieti                         07.09.2003
        2119   4:04.98    Irina Lishchinskaya                UKR     15.01.76    8      Göteborg                      13.08.2006
        2119   4:04.98    Elisa Cusma Piccione               ITA     24.07.81    7      Athínai                       13.07.2009
        2119   4:04.98    Hannah England                     GBR     06.03.87    4      Moskva                        15.08.2013
        2127   4:04.99    Lyudmila Veselkova                 RUS     25.10.50    4      Celje                         18.08.1981
        2127   4:04.99    Kirsty Wade                        GBR     06.08.62    7      Stuttgart                     31.08.1986
        2127   4:04.99    Olga Komyagina                     RUS     10.02.74    1      Moskva                        08.06.1998
        2127   4:04.99    Carmen Douma-Hussar                CAN     12.03.77    9      Athínai                       14.06.2005

indoors

+=intermediate time in 1 Mile race

        1      3:55.17    Genzebe Dibaba                 ETH     08.02.91    1      Karlsruhe                01.02.2014
        2      3:57.91    Abebe Arigawi                  SWE     05.07.90    1rA    Stockholm                06.02.2014
        3      3:58.28    Yelena Soboleva                RUS     03.10.82    1      Moskva                   18.02.2006
        4      3:58.40    Abebe Arigawi                  SWE     05.07.90    1      Stockholm                21.02.2013
        5      3:59.75    Gelete Burka                   ETH     15.02.86    1      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        6      3:59.79    Maryam Yusuf Jamal             BRN     16.09.84    2      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        7      3:59.98    Regina Jacobs                  USA     28.08.63    1      Boston                   01.02.2003
        8      4:00.13    Genzebe Dibaba                 ETH     08.02.91    1      Karlsruhe                12.02.2012
        9      4:00.2+    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Houston                  16.02.1980
        10     4:00.27+   Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      East Rutherford          09.02.1990
        11     4:00.61    Abebe Arigawi                  SWE     05.07.90    1      Sopot                    08.03.2014
        12     4:00.72    Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    1rA    Moskva                   27.02.2003
        13     4:00.8     Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      New York City            08.02.1980
        14     4:00.83    Genzebe Dibaba                 ETH     08.02.91    1      Birmingham               16.02.2013
        15     4:01.26    Yuliya Chizhenko               RUS     30.08.79    2      Moskva                   18.02.2006
        16     4:01.27+   Paula Ivan                     ROU     20.07.63    1      East Rutherford          12.02.1989
        17     4:01.33    Genzebe Dibaba                 ETH     08.02.91    1      Birmingham               18.02.2012
        18     4:01.47    Abebe Arigawi                  ETH     05.07.90    1      Stockholm                22.02.2011
        19     4:01.67    Regina Jacobs                  USA     28.08.63    1      Birmingham               16.03.2003
        20     4:01.77    Nuria Fernández                ESP     16.08.76    1      Valencia                 14.02.2009
        21     4:01.82    Maryam Yusuf Jamal             BRN     16.09.84    1      Valencia                 11.02.2006
        22     4:01.90    Kutre Dulecha                  ETH     22.08.78    1      Karlsruhe                15.02.2004
        23     4:02.23    Anna Alminova                  RUS     17.01.85    1      Athínai                  25.02.2009
        24     4:02.25    Genzebe Dibaba                 ETH     08.02.91    1      Karlsruhe                02.02.2013
        25     4:02.3+    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      East Rutherford          13.02.1988
        25     4:02.3     Lyudmila Rogachova             RUS     10.10.66    1      Moskva                   14.02.1990
        27     4:02.32    Anna Alminova                  RUS     17.01.85    1r3    Moskva                   15.02.2009
        28     4:02.54    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Piræus                   03.03.1985
        29     4:02.58    Yekaterina Rozenberg           RUS     23.01.80    2rA    Moskva                   27.02.2003
        30     4:02.66    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      Birmingham               16.03.2003
        31     4:02.74    Maryam Yusuf Jamal             BRN     16.09.84    1      Birmingham               21.02.2009
        32     4:02.80    Yekaterina Rozenberg           RUS     23.01.80    3      Birmingham               16.03.2003
        33     4:03.0     Natalia Marasescu              ROU     03.10.52    1      Budapest                 10.02.1979
        33     4:03.0+    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      San Diego                19.02.1982
        35     4:03.08    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      Atlanta                  01.03.1997
        36     4:03.09    Elena Antoci                   ROU     16.01.75    1      Madrid                   05.03.2005
        37     4:03.23    Gabriela Szabo                 ROU     14.11.75    1      Maebashi                 06.03.1999
        38     4:03.28    Kalkidan Gezahegne             ETH     08.05.91    1rA    Stockholm                10.02.2010
        38     4:03.28    Abebe Arigawi                  ETH     05.07.90    1      Birmingham               19.02.2011
        40     4:03.33    Liliana Popescu                ROU     05.02.82    1      Bucuresti                15.02.2008
        41     4:03.42    Gabriela Szabo                 ROU     14.11.75    1      Liévin                   25.02.2001
        42     4:03.44    Gelete Burka                   ETH     15.02.86    1      Stuttgart                06.02.2010
        43     4:03.45+   Regina Jacobs                  USA     28.08.63    1      New York City            08.01.2000
        44     4:03.46    Fita Lovin                     ROU     14.01.51    2      Piræus                   03.03.1985
        45     4:03.5     Natalia Marasescu              ROU     03.10.52    1      Wien                     25.02.1979
        46     4:03.51    Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    2      Liévin                   25.02.2001
        47     4:03.53    Violeta Szekely                ROU     26.03.65    2      Maebashi                 06.03.1999
        47     4:03.53    Yelena Kanales                 RUS     07.02.76    3      Moskva                   18.02.2006
        49     4:03.58    Lidia Chojecka                 POL     25.01.77    1      Birmingham               21.02.2003
        50     4:03.61    Violeta Szekely                ROU     26.03.65    1      Stockholm                15.02.2001
        51     4:03.64    Brigitte Kraus                 FRG     12.08.56    3      Piræus                   03.03.1985
        52     4:03.67    Mariem Alaoui Selsouli         MAR     08.04.84    1      Liévin                   14.02.2012
        53     4:03.68    Yekaterina Sharmina            RUS     06.08.86    1r3    Moskva                   10.02.2008
        54     4:03.73    Lidia Chojecka                 POL     25.01.77    1      Stockholm                20.02.2007
        55     4:03.86    Oksana Zbrozhek                RUS     12.01.78    2r3    Moskva                   15.02.2009
        56     4:03.88    Anna Alminova                  RUS     17.01.85    2      Stuttgart                06.02.2010
        57     4:03.9     Zamira Zaytseva                UZB     16.02.53    2      Wien                     25.02.1979
        58     4:03.92    Gelete Burka                   ETH     15.02.86    1      Karlsruhe                31.01.2010
        59     4:04.0+    Mary Slaney                    USA     04.08.58    1      New York City            25.01.1985
        60     4:04.01    Gabriella Dorio                ITA     26.06.57    1      Milano                   07.03.1982
        61     4:04.11    Carla Sacramento               POR     10.12.71    3      Liévin                   25.02.2001
        62     4:04.19    Daniela Yordanova              BUL     08.03.76    3      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        63     4:04.22    Brigitte Kraus                 FRG     12.08.56    2      Milano                   07.03.1982
        64     4:04.26    Olga Kuznetsova                RUS     23.10.67    4      Liévin                   25.02.2001
        65     4:04.33    Olga Komyagina                 RUS     10.02.74    1      Piræus                   25.02.2006
        66     4:04.36    Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    2      Birmingham               21.02.2003
        66     4:04.36    Anna Alminova                  RUS     17.01.85    2rA    Stockholm                10.02.2010
        68     4:04.37    Violeta Szekely                ROU     26.03.65    1      Karlsruhe                24.01.1999
        69     4:04.39    Oleysa Chumakova               RUS     23.07.81    4      Moskva                   18.02.2006
        70     4:04.42    Natalya Gorelova               RUS     18.04.73    1      Stockholm                18.02.2003
        70     4:04.42    Alesya Turova                  BLR     06.12.79    1      Stockholm                12.02.2004
        72     4:04.44    Gabriela Szabo                 ROU     14.11.75    1      Dortmund                 11.02.2001
        73     4:04.45    Carla Sacramento               POR     10.12.71    2      Stockholm                15.02.2001
        74     4:04.47    Kutre Dulecha                  ETH     22.08.78    1      Athínai                  22.02.2004
        74     4:04.47    Abebe Arigawi                  SWE     05.07.90    1      Göteborg                 02.03.2013
        76     4:04.48    Hasna Benhassi                 MAR     01.06.78    2      Dortmund                 11.02.2001
        77     4:04.53    Siham Hilali                   MAR     02.05.86    2      Liévin                   14.02.2012
        78     4:04.60    Olga Kuznetsova                RUS     23.10.67    1      Moskva                   05.02.2001
        79     4:04.69    Corina Dumbravean              ROU     15.04.84    2      Valencia                 11.02.2006
        80     4:04.70    Yuliya Chizhenko               RUS     30.08.79    1      Moskva                   12.03.2006
        81     4:04.77    Yekaterina Puzanova            RUS     01.01.79    3rA    Moskva                   27.02.2003
        82     4:04.79    Doina Melinte                  ROU     27.12.56    1      Budapest                 04.03.1989
        83     4:04.80    Genzebe Dibaba                 ETH     08.02.91    1      Gent                     14.02.2010
        84     4:04.83    Kelly Holmes                   GBR     19.04.70    2      Stockholm                12.02.2004
        85     4:04.84    Lidia Chojecka                 POL     25.01.77    1      Karlsruhe                13.02.2005
        86     4:04.88    Kutre Dulecha                  ETH     22.08.78    1      Stuttgart                07.02.1999
        87     4:04.97    Gabriela Szabo                 ROU     14.11.75    2      Stuttgart                07.02.1999

Jump to:
main list       indoors

Back to main page