Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       manual timing       outdoors

All-time women's best 60 meters

        1      6.92               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Madrid                        11.02.1993
        1      6.92               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Madrid                        09.02.1995
        3      6.93               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Liévin                        13.02.1994
        4      6.94               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Liévin                        19.02.1995
        5      6.95               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Toronto                       12.03.1993
        5      6.95               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Wien                          06.02.1994
        5      6.95               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Moskva                        14.02.1995
        5      6.95               Marion Jones                   USA     12.10.75    1      Maebashi                      07.03.1998
        9      6.96               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Madrid                        14.02.1992
        9      6.96               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h2    Madrid                        11.02.1993
        9      6.96               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        12     6.97               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Madrid                        14.02.1992
        12     6.97               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Toronto                       12.03.1993
        12     6.97               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Madrid                        11.02.1994
        12     6.97               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Gent                          12.02.1995
        12     6.97               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Liévin                        19.02.1995
        12     6.97               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        12     6.97               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        12     6.97               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        20     6.98               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Moskva                        27.02.1993
        20     6.98               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Liévin                        21.02.1999
        20     6.98               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        20     6.98               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    1      Birmingham                    18.02.2017
        24     6.99               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      New York City                 26.02.1993
        24     6.99               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Sindelfingen                  06.03.1994
        24     6.99               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1s1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        24     6.99               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        28     7.00               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Madrid                        23.02.1986
        28     7.00               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      New York City                 04.02.1994
        28     7.00               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Sindelfingen                  04.03.1995
        28     7.00               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Atlanta                       01.03.1997
        28     7.00               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Dortmund                      30.01.1998
        28     7.00               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h2    Liévin                        21.02.1999
        28     7.00               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        28     7.00               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       26.01.2013
        28     7.00               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Berlin                        13.02.2016
        28     7.00               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Portland                      12.03.2016
        38     7.01               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Liévin                        22.02.1987
        38     7.01               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Berlin                        05.02.1993
        38     7.01               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Liévin                        13.02.1993
        38     7.01               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Gent                          19.02.1999
        38     7.01               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Liévin                        21.02.1999
        38     7.01               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1h1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        38     7.01               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2s1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        38     7.01               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Madrid                        16.02.2000
        38     7.01               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1      Moskva                        10.03.2006
        38     7.01               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    2      Moskva                        10.03.2006
        38     7.01               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        38     7.01               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    2      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        38     7.01               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1s1    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        51     7.02               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s1    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        51     7.02               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        51     7.02               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h2    Berlin                        05.02.1993
        51     7.02               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s2    Moskva                        27.02.1993
        51     7.02               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Liévin                        13.02.1994
        51     7.02               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h2    Madrid                        09.02.1995
        51     7.02               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      New York City                 02.02.1996
        51     7.02               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Liévin                        18.02.1996
        51     7.02               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Fairfax                       24.02.1996
        51     7.02               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Gent                          12.02.1997
        51     7.02               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    2      Gent                          12.02.1997
        51     7.02               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Liévin                        16.02.1997
        51     7.02               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Liévin                        22.02.1998
        51     7.02               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1s1    Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        51     7.02               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1h2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        51     7.02               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    2      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        51     7.02               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1      Gent                          11.02.2000
        51     7.02A              Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        51     7.02               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1      Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        51     7.02A              Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1      Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        51     7.02               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Portland                      19.03.2016
        51     7.02A              Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1      Albuquerque                   18.02.2018
        73     7.03               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    2s1    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        73     7.03               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Volgograd                     09.02.1991
        73     7.03               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Genova                        18.02.1992
        73     7.03               Marion Jones                   USA     12.10.75    1h1    Maebashi                      07.03.1998
        73     7.03               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Stockholm                     25.02.1999
        73     7.03               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Piræus                        09.02.2000
        73     7.03               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Liévin                        13.02.2000
        73     7.03               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h1    Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        73     7.03               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       01.02.2014
        73     7.03               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Apeldoorn                     27.02.2016
        73     7.03               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1      Magglingen                    17.02.2018
        84     7.04               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   16.02.1985
        84     7.04               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    1s1    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        84     7.04               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Budapest                      06.03.1988
        84     7.04               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Sindelfingen                  03.03.1991
        84     7.04               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Stuttgart                     02.02.1992
        84     7.04               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Glasgow                       08.02.1992
        84     7.04               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Berlin                        04.02.1994
        84     7.04               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Osaka                         11.02.1994
        84     7.04               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        84     7.04               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        84     7.04               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1s1    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        84     7.04               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Karlsruhe                     11.02.1996
        84     7.04               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Moskva                        14.02.1996
        84     7.04               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Madrid                        05.02.1997
        84     7.04               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Birmingham                    14.02.1999
        84     7.04               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h2    Gent                          19.02.1999
        84     7.04               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Gent                          19.02.1999
        84     7.04               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h1    Liévin                        21.02.1999
        84     7.04               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    3      Liévin                        21.02.1999
        84     7.04               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        84     7.04               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        84     7.04               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    2      Liévin                        13.02.2000
        84     7.04               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1s1    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        84     7.04               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        84     7.04               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    1      Samara                        04.02.2006
        84     7.04               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Fayetteville                  10.02.2006
        84     7.04               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    2      Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        84     7.04               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1      Stockholm                     21.02.2013
        84     7.04               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h1    Berlin                        13.02.2016
        84     7.04               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    1s3    Portland                      19.03.2016
        84     7.04               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    2      Portland                      19.03.2016
        115    7.05               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1      Sofia                         14.02.1987
        115    7.05               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    2      Budapest                      06.03.1988
        115    7.05               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Budapest                      03.03.1989
        115    7.05               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Gent                          10.02.1993
        115    7.05               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    2      Madrid                        11.02.1993
        115    7.05               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h     Madrid                        11.02.1994
        115    7.05               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Gent                          12.02.1995
        115    7.05               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Liévin                        18.02.1996
        115    7.05               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Atlanta                       02.03.1996
        115    7.05               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Erfurt                        05.02.1997
        115    7.05               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    1h1    Gent                          12.02.1997
        115    7.05               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    2      Liévin                        16.02.1997
        115    7.05               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Piræus                        24.02.1999
        115    7.05               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Sindelfingen                  28.02.1999
        115    7.05               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1      Gent                          27.02.2000
        115    7.05               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        115    7.05               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1s1    Boston                        26.02.2006
        115    7.05               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    2      Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        115    7.05               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    2      Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        115    7.05               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1h1    Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        115    7.05               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Eaubonne                      16.02.2012
        115    7.05               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       17.01.2014
        115    7.05               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      New York City                 14.02.2015
        115    7.05               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Praha                         08.03.2015
        115    7.05               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    2      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        115    7.05               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    3      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        141    7.06               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    2      Liévin                        22.02.1987
        141    7.06               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1h3    Indianapolis                  06.03.1987
        141    7.06               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s     Volgograd                     10.02.1991
        141    7.06               Katrin Krabbe                  GER     22.11.69    1      Dortmund                      16.02.1991
        141    7.06               Natalya Voronova               RUS     09.07.65    1h2    Moskva                        26.01.1993
        141    7.06               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1s1    Toronto                       12.03.1993
        141    7.06               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h     Wien                          06.02.1994
        141    7.06               Olga Bogoslovskaya             RUS     20.05.64    1      Lipetsk                       26.02.1994
        141    7.06               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    1h2    Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        141    7.06               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    2      Erfurt                        05.02.1997
        141    7.06               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Paris                         07.03.1997
        141    7.06               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Stockholm                     19.02.1998
        141    7.06               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Chemnitz                      29.01.1999
        141    7.06               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Dortmund                      13.02.1999
        141    7.06               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    3      Gent                          19.02.1999
        141    7.06               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    4      Liévin                        21.02.1999
        141    7.06               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    2      Piræus                        09.02.2000
        141    7.06               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        141    7.06               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        141    7.06               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Moskva                        17.02.2004
        141    7.06               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1      Boston                        26.02.2006
        141    7.06               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Aubière                       26.02.2006
        141    7.06               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Valencia                      07.03.2008
        141    7.06               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Birmingham                    20.02.2010
        141    7.06               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    2      Birmingham                    20.02.2010
        141    7.06A              Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1s1    Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        141    7.06A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2      Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        141    7.06               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1rA    Val-de-Reuil                  12.02.2013
        141    7.06               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1s1    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        141    7.06               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    3      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        141    7.06               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    2      Berlin                        13.02.2016
        141    7.06               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1s1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        141    7.06               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    3      Portland                      19.03.2016
        141    7.06               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Beograd                       05.03.2017
        141    7.06               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1      Dortmund                      17.02.2018
        176    7.07               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Liévin                        01.02.1986
        176    7.07               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1h1    Madrid                        23.02.1986
        176    7.07               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    h      Sofia                         14.02.1987
        176    7.07               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1s2    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        176    7.07               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Karlsruhe                     07.02.1988
        176    7.07               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    1      Senftenberg                   26.02.1988
        176    7.07               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    3      Budapest                      06.03.1988
        176    7.07               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      Budapest                      03.03.1989
        176    7.07               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    1      New York City                 28.02.1992
        176    7.07               Natalya Voronova               RUS     09.07.65    1      Moskva                        26.01.1993
        176    7.07               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    3      Madrid                        11.02.1993
        176    7.07               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Birmingham                    25.02.1995
        176    7.07               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Stockholm                     27.02.1995
        176    7.07               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2h1    Gent                          12.02.1997
        176    7.07               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Fairfax                       22.02.1997
        176    7.07               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Sindelfingen                  01.03.1997
        176    7.07               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Karlsruhe                     25.01.1998
        176    7.07               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Stockholm                     25.02.1999
        176    7.07               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h1    Sindelfingen                  28.02.1999
        176    7.07               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1s2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        176    7.07               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    3s1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        176    7.07               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    3      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        176    7.07               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1      Erfurt                        02.02.2000
        176    7.07               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1s1    Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        176    7.07               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1      Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        176    7.07               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    1      Birmingham                    03.03.2012
        176    7.07               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Boston                        02.02.2013
        176    7.07               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    1s2    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        176    7.07               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h3    Praha                         07.03.2015
        176    7.07               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h1    Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        176    7.07               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1      Torun                         12.02.2016
        176    7.07               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1      Leipzig                       27.02.2016
        176    7.07               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h6    Portland                      19.03.2016
        176    7.07A              Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1rA    Albuquerque                   11.02.2017
        176    7.07               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       27.01.2018
        176    7.07               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Metz                          11.02.2018
        176    7.07               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        176    7.07               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    2s1    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        176    7.07               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1      College Station               10.03.2018
        215    7.08               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   29.01.1983
        215    7.08               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Madrid                        23.02.1986
        215    7.08               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Indianapolis                  08.03.1987
        215    7.08               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Madrid                        13.03.1990
        215    7.08               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Sevilla                       28.02.1991
        215    7.08               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1s1    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        215    7.08               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        215    7.08               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      New York City                 28.02.1992
        215    7.08               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s2    Toronto                       12.03.1993
        215    7.08               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h     Chemnitz                      29.01.1997
        215    7.08               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    1      Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        215    7.08               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Moskva                        18.02.1997
        215    7.08               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s1    Paris                         07.03.1997
        215    7.08               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Gent                          08.02.1998
        215    7.08               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Birmingham                    15.02.1998
        215    7.08               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    1      Atlanta                       28.02.1998
        215    7.08               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h4    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        215    7.08               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    2s2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        215    7.08               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3s2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        215    7.08               Liliana Allen                  MEX     24.05.70    3      Liévin                        13.02.2000
        215    7.08               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    2      Madrid                        16.02.2000
        215    7.08               Natalya Ignatova               RUS     03.01.74    1h4    Moskva                        16.01.2001
        215    7.08               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Samara                        01.02.2001
        215    7.08               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1h2    Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        215    7.08               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1s2    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        215    7.08               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Aubière                       21.02.2004
        215    7.08               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Budapest                      05.03.2004
        215    7.08               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Moskva                        25.01.2006
        215    7.08               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h1    Liévin                        03.03.2006
        215    7.08               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    2      Valencia                      07.03.2008
        215    7.08A              Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1h1    Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        215    7.08               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1r2    Houston                       28.01.2012
        215    7.08               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h2    Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        215    7.08               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    2      Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        215    7.08A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1s2    Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        215    7.08               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Düsseldorf                    08.02.2013
        215    7.08A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Albuquerque                   03.03.2013
        215    7.08A              Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1      Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        215    7.08               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1s3    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        215    7.08               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       31.01.2015
        215    7.08               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1      Lexington                     28.02.2015
        215    7.08               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1      Boston                        01.03.2015
        215    7.08               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1s3    Praha                         08.03.2015
        215    7.08               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2      Praha                         08.03.2015
        215    7.08               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        215    7.08               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    2s3    Portland                      19.03.2016
        215    7.08A              Morolake Akinosun              USA     17.05.94    1      Albuquerque                   05.03.2017
        215    7.08               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1h1    Berlin                        26.01.2018
        215    7.08A              Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    1      Albuquerque                   03.02.2018
        215    7.08               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Eaubonne                      09.02.2018
        215    7.08               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1h1    Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        215    7.08               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1s2    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        215    7.08               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    4      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        268    7.09               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Senftenberg                   20.02.1983
        268    7.09               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Budapest                      06.03.1983
        268    7.09               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Senftenberg                   16.02.1986
        268    7.09               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s1    Budapest                      03.03.1989
        268    7.09               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Gent                          29.01.1992
        268    7.09               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    1      Sindelfingen                  08.03.1992
        268    7.09               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h2    Liévin                        13.02.1993
        268    7.09               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Maebashi                      14.02.1993
        268    7.09               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Stockholm                     08.03.1994
        268    7.09               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      New York City                 03.02.1995
        268    7.09               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Karlsruhe                     25.02.1996
        268    7.09               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1s1    Atlanta                       02.03.1996
        268    7.09               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        268    7.09               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s2    Madrid                        05.02.1997
        268    7.09               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    1h2    Liévin                        16.02.1997
        268    7.09               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    1      Birmingham                    23.02.1997
        268    7.09               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        268    7.09               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    1      Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        268    7.09               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    4s1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        268    7.09               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    4      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        268    7.09               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1h1    Erfurt                        02.02.2000
        268    7.09               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1      Stuttgart                     04.02.2001
        268    7.09               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    2      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        268    7.09               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        268    7.09               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Norman                        01.02.2003
        268    7.09               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Glasgow                       02.02.2003
        268    7.09               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Gent                          09.02.2003
        268    7.09               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    1      Liévin                        23.02.2003
        268    7.09               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Fayetteville                  11.02.2005
        268    7.09               Angela Daigle                  USA     28.05.76    1      Boston                        27.02.2005
        268    7.09               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1      Boston                        28.01.2006
        268    7.09               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Liévin                        03.03.2006
        268    7.09               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Moskva                        08.02.2008
        268    7.09               Ene Franca Idoko               NGR     15.06.85    1      Chemnitz                      29.02.2008
        268    7.09               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    3      Valencia                      07.03.2008
        268    7.09               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1h1    Karlsruhe                     31.01.2010
        268    7.09               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Düsseldorf                    03.02.2010
        268    7.09               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1      College Station               12.03.2011
        268    7.09               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       13.01.2012
        268    7.09               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    3      Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        268    7.09               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    3      Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        268    7.09               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h2    Houston                       26.01.2013
        268    7.09               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    2      Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        268    7.09               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    3      Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        268    7.09               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Sheffield                     08.02.2014
        268    7.09A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    2      Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        268    7.09               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h6    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        268    7.09               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2s3    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        268    7.09               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Berlin                        14.02.2015
        268    7.09               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    3      Praha                         08.03.2015
        268    7.09               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        268    7.09               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1rA    Metz                          21.02.2016
        268    7.09               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Metz                          21.02.2016
        268    7.09               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1s2    Portland                      19.03.2016
        268    7.09               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    1h1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        268    7.09               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1h4    Portland                      19.03.2016
        268    7.09               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    2      Metz                          11.02.2018
        268    7.09               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Apeldoorn                     17.02.2018
        268    7.09               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2      Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        268    7.09               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    3s1    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        328    7.10               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Senftenberg                   26.01.1980
        328    7.10               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   14.02.1981
        328    7.10               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Piræus                        03.03.1985
        328    7.10               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1s2    Indianapolis                  06.03.1987
        328    7.10               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    2      Indianapolis                  08.03.1987
        328    7.10               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Sindelfingen                  05.02.1988
        328    7.10               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s2    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        328    7.10               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Sindelfingen                  26.02.1989
        328    7.10               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1s2    Budapest                      03.03.1989
        328    7.10               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    3      Budapest                      03.03.1989
        328    7.10               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1      Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        328    7.10               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Sevilla                       28.02.1991
        328    7.10               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s2    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        328    7.10               Katrin Krabbe                  GER     22.11.69    1      Karlsruhe                     30.01.1992
        328    7.10               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    3      Madrid                        14.02.1992
        328    7.10               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1s     Liévin                        13.02.1994
        328    7.10               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Atlanta                       05.03.1994
        328    7.10               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    2      Sindelfingen                  06.03.1994
        328    7.10               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Fairfax                       25.02.1995
        328    7.10               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        328    7.10               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Stuttgart                     04.02.1996
        328    7.10               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Madrid                        09.02.1996
        328    7.10               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Madrid                        09.02.1996
        328    7.10               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Karlsruhe                     11.02.1996
        328    7.10               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Birmingham                    23.02.1997
        328    7.10               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1s3    Paris                         07.03.1997
        328    7.10               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h     Halle                         21.01.1998
        328    7.10               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Madrid                        03.02.1998
        328    7.10               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    2      Liévin                        22.02.1998
        328    7.10               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h1    Chemnitz                      29.01.1999
        328    7.10               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    1      Madrid                        16.02.1999
        328    7.10               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h1    Gent                          19.02.1999
        328    7.10               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    2h2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        328    7.10               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    5      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        328    7.10               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h2    Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        328    7.10               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1s2    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        328    7.10               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1      Boston                        27.01.2002
        328    7.10               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Samara                        03.02.2002
        328    7.10               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    1h     Minsk                         07.02.2003
        328    7.10               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1h1    Gent                          09.02.2003
        328    7.10               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    1h     Minsk                         30.01.2004
        328    7.10               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Fayetteville                  14.02.2004
        328    7.10               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Liévin                        28.02.2004
        328    7.10               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Liévin                        26.02.2005
        328    7.10               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1r2    New York City                 03.02.2006
        328    7.10               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    2r2    New York City                 03.02.2006
        328    7.10               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    2      Fayetteville                  10.02.2006
        328    7.10               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    1s2    Boston                        26.02.2006
        328    7.10               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    1s1    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        328    7.10               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1s2    Birmingham                    03.03.2007
        328    7.10               Ene Franca Idoko               NGR     15.06.85    1s1    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        328    7.10               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1h1    Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        328    7.10               Allyson Felix                  USA     18.11.85    2h2    Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        328    7.10A              Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1h1    Albuquerque                   25.02.2012
        328    7.10               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1s1    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        328    7.10               Tezdzhan Naimova               BUL     01.05.87    1      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        328    7.10               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        328    7.10A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    2      Albuquerque                   03.03.2013
        328    7.10               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h1    Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        328    7.10               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        328    7.10               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    2      Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        328    7.10A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    3      Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        328    7.10               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    3s3    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        328    7.10               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        328    7.10               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h2    Praha                         07.03.2015
        328    7.10               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1h4    Praha                         07.03.2015
        328    7.10               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1s1    Praha                         08.03.2015
        328    7.10               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1s2    Praha                         08.03.2015
        328    7.10               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    4      Praha                         08.03.2015
        328    7.10               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        328    7.10               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Sheffield                     27.02.2016
        328    7.10               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      Jablonec nad Nisou            05.03.2016
        328    7.10               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    2      Beograd                       05.03.2017
        328    7.10               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1      Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        328    7.10               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    2      Eaubonne                      09.02.2018
        328    7.10               Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    1      College Station               25.02.2018
        328    7.10               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1s3    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        328    7.10               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    4s1    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        328    7.10               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    5      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        407    7.11               Sofka Popova                   BUL     15.08.53    1s2    Sindelfingen                  02.03.1980
        407    7.11               Sofka Popova                   BUL     15.08.53    1      Sindelfingen                  02.03.1980
        407    7.11               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Milano                        07.03.1982
        407    7.11               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Senftenberg                   08.02.1987
        407    7.11               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1h3    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        407    7.11               Els Vader                      NED     24.09.59    2s2    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        407    7.11               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s1    Indianapolis                  06.03.1987
        407    7.11               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    1h3    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        407    7.11               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    1      Madrid                        10.03.1989
        407    7.11               Katrin Krabbe                  GER     22.11.69    1      Berlin                        29.01.1992
        407    7.11               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Stockholm                     05.02.1992
        407    7.11               Katrin Krabbe                  GER     22.11.69    1      Karlsruhe                     08.02.1992
        407    7.11               Yekaterina Grigoryeva          RUS     21.04.74    1h4    Moskva                        26.01.1994
        407    7.11               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      New York City                 04.02.1994
        407    7.11               Olga Bogoslovskaya             RUS     20.05.64    1h     Lipetsk                       26.02.1994
        407    7.11               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Karlsruhe                     01.03.1994
        407    7.11               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    3      Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        407    7.11               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Chemnitz                      29.01.1997
        407    7.11               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    3      Liévin                        16.02.1997
        407    7.11               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h1    Dortmund                      30.01.1998
        407    7.11               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h1    Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        407    7.11               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Budapest                      06.02.1998
        407    7.11               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Gent                          08.02.1998
        407    7.11               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    2      Gent                          08.02.1998
        407    7.11               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    1      Bordeaux                      14.02.1998
        407    7.11               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Liévin                        22.02.1998
        407    7.11               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Karlsruhe                     29.01.2000
        407    7.11               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Dortmund                      30.01.2000
        407    7.11               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    3      Madrid                        16.02.2000
        407    7.11               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Liévin                        19.02.2000
        407    7.11               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1      Birmingham                    20.02.2000
        407    7.11               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2      Gent                          27.02.2000
        407    7.11               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    3      Gent                          27.02.2000
        407    7.11               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    1      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        407    7.11               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1s3    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        407    7.11               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1      New York City                 01.02.2002
        407    7.11               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    1      Moskva                        25.02.2003
        407    7.11               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h1    Boston                        28.02.2004
        407    7.11               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    2      Boston                        27.02.2005
        407    7.11               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Glasgow                       27.01.2006
        407    7.11               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1h2    Fayetteville                  10.02.2006
        407    7.11               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    2      Boston                        26.02.2006
        407    7.11               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1s2    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        407    7.11               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    3      Moskva                        10.03.2006
        407    7.11               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Boston                        24.02.2008
        407    7.11               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Birmingham                    21.02.2009
        407    7.11               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Karlsruhe                     31.01.2010
        407    7.11               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      New York City                 28.01.2011
        407    7.11               Allyson Felix                  USA     18.11.85    4      Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        407    7.11               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1h1    Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        407    7.11               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h1    Val-de-Reuil                  12.02.2013
        407    7.11               Tezdzhan Naimova               BUL     01.05.87    2s2    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        407    7.11               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    3      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        407    7.11A              Kya Brooks                     USA     28.07.89    4      Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        407    7.11               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    2s1    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        407    7.11               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    4      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        407    7.11A              Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1      Albuquerque                   15.03.2014
        407    7.11               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2      New York City                 14.02.2015
        407    7.11               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    5      Praha                         08.03.2015
        407    7.11               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    6      Praha                         08.03.2015
        407    7.11               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    3      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        407    7.11               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Berlin                        13.02.2016
        407    7.11               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h1    Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        407    7.11               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1h1    Jablonec nad Nisou            05.03.2016
        407    7.11               Teahna Daniels                 USA     27.03.97    1      Birmingham AL                 12.03.2016
        407    7.11               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2s1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        407    7.11               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    2s2    Portland                      19.03.2016
        407    7.11               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    4      Portland                      19.03.2016
        407    7.11               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h1    Torun                         10.02.2017
        407    7.11A              Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    2      Albuquerque                   05.03.2017
        407    7.11               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Houston                       12.01.2018
        407    7.11               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    1      Dortmund                      21.01.2018
        407    7.11               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      New York City                 03.02.2018
        407    7.11               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Torun                         15.02.2018
        407    7.11A              Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1h1    Albuquerque                   18.02.2018
        407    7.11               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    1h4    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        407    7.11               Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    2      College Station               10.03.2018
        484    7.12               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Milano                        12.03.1978
        484    7.12               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Berlin                        12.01.1980
        484    7.12               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    2      Budapest                      06.03.1983
        484    7.12               Ingrid Auerswald               GDR     02.09.57    1      Senftenberg                   21.01.1984
        484    7.12               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Budapest                      05.02.1984
        484    7.12               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    1h2    Madrid                        23.02.1986
        484    7.12               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    3      Liévin                        22.02.1987
        484    7.12               Angela Bailey                  CAN     28.02.62    3      Indianapolis                  08.03.1987
        484    7.12               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    1      Moskva                        20.02.1988
        484    7.12               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2s2    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        484    7.12               Olga Bogoslovskaya             RUS     20.05.64    1      Vilnius                       28.01.1989
        484    7.12               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Piræus                        08.03.1989
        484    7.12               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1      Moskva                        18.01.1991
        484    7.12               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Madrid                        13.02.1991
        484    7.12               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    3      Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        484    7.12               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Fairfax                       07.02.1993
        484    7.12               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    4      Madrid                        11.02.1993
        484    7.12               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Birmingham                    20.02.1993
        484    7.12               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h     Moskva                        27.02.1993
        484    7.12               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    2      Madrid                        09.02.1995
        484    7.12               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    3      Madrid                        09.02.1995
        484    7.12               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1s1    Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        484    7.12               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1h1    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        484    7.12               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h4    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        484    7.12               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      Fairfax                       22.02.1997
        484    7.12               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h2    Atlanta                       01.03.1997
        484    7.12               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      Atlanta                       01.03.1997
        484    7.12               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    2s3    Paris                         07.03.1997
        484    7.12               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Halle                         21.01.1998
        484    7.12               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    1      Chemnitz                      23.01.1998
        484    7.12               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Karlsruhe                     24.01.1999
        484    7.12               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    2      Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        484    7.12               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    2      Dortmund                      13.02.1999
        484    7.12               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Birmingham                    14.02.1999
        484    7.12               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h1    Madrid                        16.02.1999
        484    7.12               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Madrid                        16.02.1999
        484    7.12               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    2h1    Gent                          19.02.1999
        484    7.12               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2h1    Liévin                        21.02.1999
        484    7.12               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    1h3    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        484    7.12               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    4s2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        484    7.12               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    6      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        484    7.12               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    1      Minsk                         28.01.2000
        484    7.12               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Karlsruhe                     29.01.2000
        484    7.12               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    3      Karlsruhe                     29.01.2000
        484    7.12               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1h1    Liévin                        13.02.2000
        484    7.12               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1s1    Gent                          27.02.2000
        484    7.12               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Atlanta                       04.03.2000
        484    7.12               Natalya Ignatova               RUS     03.01.74    1      Moskva                        27.01.2001
        484    7.12               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Gent                          23.02.2001
        484    7.12               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    1h2    Liévin                        25.02.2001
        484    7.12               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2s3    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        484    7.12               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    3      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        484    7.12               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Madrid                        14.03.2001
        484    7.12               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2h2    Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        484    7.12               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    2      Liévin                        23.02.2003
        484    7.12               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1s1    Aubière                       21.02.2004
        484    7.12               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Boston                        28.02.2004
        484    7.12               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    2      Boston                        28.02.2004
        484    7.12               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2      Budapest                      05.03.2004
        484    7.12               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    3      Budapest                      05.03.2004
        484    7.12               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    1h     Samara                        04.02.2006
        484    7.12               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1s2    Aubière                       26.02.2006
        484    7.12               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    3      Boston                        26.02.2006
        484    7.12               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1s3    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        484    7.12               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Birmingham                    04.03.2007
        484    7.12               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    1s2    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        484    7.12               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1s3    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        484    7.12               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1h2    Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        484    7.12A              Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    1      Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        484    7.12               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    1      Nampa                         10.03.2012
        484    7.12               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1s1    Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        484    7.12               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1      Moskva                        03.02.2013
        484    7.12               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    2      Moskva                        03.02.2013
        484    7.12               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2      Düsseldorf                    08.02.2013
        484    7.12               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h1    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        484    7.12               Tezdzhan Naimova               BUL     01.05.87    1h3    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        484    7.12               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2h3    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        484    7.12               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    4      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        484    7.12               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    3      Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        484    7.12               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1rA    Berlin                        01.03.2014
        484    7.12               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1h2    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        484    7.12               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1s2    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        484    7.12A              Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    2      Albuquerque                   15.03.2014
        484    7.12               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h1    Karlsruhe                     31.01.2015
        484    7.12               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1h2    Karlsruhe                     31.01.2015
        484    7.12               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1      Karlsruhe                     31.01.2015
        484    7.12               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Karlsruhe                     21.02.2015
        484    7.12               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1      Fayetteville                  14.03.2015
        484    7.12               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1rA    Houston                       30.01.2016
        484    7.12               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        484    7.12               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Athlone                       20.02.2016
        484    7.12               Stella Akakpo                  FRA     28.02.94    2rA    Metz                          21.02.2016
        484    7.12               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1s1    Leipzig                       27.02.2016
        484    7.12               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Aubière                       27.02.2016
        484    7.12               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1h2    Birmingham AL                 11.03.2016
        484    7.12               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    2      Birmingham AL                 12.03.2016
        484    7.12               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2h4    Portland                      19.03.2016
        484    7.12               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1      New York City                 11.02.2017
        484    7.12               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1h1    Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        484    7.12               Lisa Mayer                     GER     02.05.96    2      Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        484    7.12               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    3      Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        484    7.12               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Düsseldorf                    06.02.2018
        484    7.12               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Paris                         07.02.2018
        484    7.12               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1h2    Fayetteville                  09.02.2018
        484    7.12               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1      Fayetteville                  09.02.2018
        484    7.12               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Birmingham                    19.02.2018
        484    7.12               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    3      Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        484    7.12               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h5    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        484    7.12               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1h2    College Station               09.03.2018
        484    7.12               Nathallia Whyte                JAM     09.08.97    3      College Station               10.03.2018
        594    7.13               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    2      Milano                        12.03.1978
        594    7.13               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Cottbus                       15.01.1980
        594    7.13               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    2      Senftenberg                   26.01.1980
        594    7.13               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1      Turku                         31.01.1981
        594    7.13               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Senftenberg                   29.01.1983
        594    7.13               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    1      Senftenberg                   06.01.1984
        594    7.13               Ingrid Auerswald               GDR     02.09.57    2      Senftenberg                   06.01.1984
        594    7.13               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Piræus                        03.03.1985
        594    7.13               Beverley Kinch                 GBR     14.01.64    2h2    Madrid                        23.02.1986
        594    7.13               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    4      Indianapolis                  08.03.1987
        594    7.13               Angela Bailey                  CAN     28.02.62    1      Madrid                        02.02.1988
        594    7.13               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    3      Sindelfingen                  05.02.1988
        594    7.13               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Senftenberg                   26.02.1988
        594    7.13               Natalya Kovtun                 RUS     27.05.64    1h     Moskva                        25.02.1989
        594    7.13               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    1h     Moskva                        25.02.1989
        594    7.13               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    1h2    Sindelfingen                  26.02.1989
        594    7.13               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2s2    Budapest                      03.03.1989
        594    7.13               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h     Chelyabinsk                   03.02.1990
        594    7.13               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1s2    Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        594    7.13               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    2      Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        594    7.13               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h     Volograd                      10.02.1991
        594    7.13               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    4      Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        594    7.13               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1s     Liévin                        13.02.1994
        594    7.13               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Cleveland                     18.02.1995
        594    7.13               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h2    Stockholm                     27.02.1995
        594    7.13               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Sindelfingen                  04.03.1995
        594    7.13               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    2s1    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        594    7.13               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    4      Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        594    7.13               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Chemnitz                      26.01.1996
        594    7.13               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Johnson City                  27.01.1996
        594    7.13               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      New York City                 02.02.1996
        594    7.13               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2      Stuttgart                     04.02.1996
        594    7.13               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Budapest                      01.02.1997
        594    7.13               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      New York City                 07.02.1997
        594    7.13               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h1    Liévin                        16.02.1997
        594    7.13               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    2      Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        594    7.13               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Madrid                        03.02.1998
        594    7.13               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Gent                          08.02.1998
        594    7.13               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h1    Dortmund                      13.02.1999
        594    7.13               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    2h2    Liévin                        21.02.1999
        594    7.13               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    5      Liévin                        21.02.1999
        594    7.13A              Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1      Air Force Academy             29.01.2000
        594    7.13               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    1      Lvov                          02.02.2000
        594    7.13               Nanceen Perry                  USA     19.04.77    2      Erfurt                        02.02.2000
        594    7.13               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1h1    Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        594    7.13               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    2      Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        594    7.13               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    2      Gent                          11.02.2000
        594    7.13               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1r2    Fayetteville                  12.02.2000
        594    7.13               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1s1    Liévin                        19.02.2000
        594    7.13A              Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Pocatello                     19.02.2000
        594    7.13               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1h4    Gent                          26.02.2000
        594    7.13               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    2s1    Gent                          27.02.2000
        594    7.13               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    2s1    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        594    7.13               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Erfurt                        01.02.2002
        594    7.13               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    3      Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        594    7.13               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Chemnitz                      22.02.2002
        594    7.13               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1      New York City                 02.03.2002
        594    7.13               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Fayetteville                  09.03.2002
        594    7.13               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    1      Minsk                         07.02.2003
        594    7.13               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    1h2    Liévin                        23.02.2003
        594    7.13               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1r2    Athínai                       06.03.2003
        594    7.13               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    1      Minsk                         30.01.2004
        594    7.13               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Moskva                        01.02.2004
        594    7.13               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h1    Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        594    7.13               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Birmingham                    20.02.2004
        594    7.13               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1s2    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        594    7.13               Tayna Lawrence                 JAM     17.09.75    1      Birmingham                    18.02.2005
        594    7.13               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Liévin                        20.02.2005
        594    7.13               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1h     Volgograd                     14.01.2006
        594    7.13               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    2      Boston                        28.01.2006
        594    7.13               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2s1    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        594    7.13               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    4      Moskva                        10.03.2006
        594    7.13               Tezdzhan Naimova               BUL     01.05.87    1r2    Piræus                        21.02.2007
        594    7.13               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1r1    Peanía                        13.02.2008
        594    7.13               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    2s2    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        594    7.13               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1      College Station               14.03.2009
        594    7.13               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    2      Düsseldorf                    03.02.2010
        594    7.13A              Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1h2    Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        594    7.13               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    2s1    Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        594    7.13               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        594    7.13A              Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    2      Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        594    7.13               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1s2    Paris                         05.03.2011
        594    7.13               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Paris                         06.03.2011
        594    7.13               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1h1    College Station               11.03.2011
        594    7.13               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Boston                        04.02.2012
        594    7.13               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Düsseldorf                    10.02.2012
        594    7.13A              LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1h2    Albuquerque                   25.02.2012
        594    7.13               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1s2    Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        594    7.13               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    2      Houston                       26.01.2013
        594    7.13               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    1      Birmingham                    24.02.2013
        594    7.13               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    1h2    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        594    7.13               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    1      Fayetteville                  09.03.2013
        594    7.13               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      New York City                 15.02.2014
        594    7.13               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h3    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        594    7.13               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1h4    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        594    7.13               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    5      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        594    7.13               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h2    Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        594    7.13               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1      Kirchberg                     30.01.2016
        594    7.13               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h2    Portland                      11.03.2016
        594    7.13               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1s1    Portland                      12.03.2016
        594    7.13               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h2    Portland                      19.03.2016
        594    7.13               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    3s3    Portland                      19.03.2016
        594    7.13               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1      New York City                 27.01.2017
        594    7.13               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1h1    Karlsruhe                     04.02.2017
        594    7.13               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Torun                         10.02.2017
        594    7.13               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    2      Torun                         10.02.2017
        594    7.13               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1h1    College Station               10.03.2017
        594    7.13               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1r3    Berlin                        26.01.2018
        594    7.13               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1r3    Reims                         31.01.2018
        594    7.13               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1rA    Mondeville                    03.02.2018
        594    7.13               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    4      Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        594    7.13               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    5s1    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        594    7.13               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    6      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        707    7.14               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Cottbus                       10.01.1980
        707    7.14               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    2      Berlin                        12.01.1980
        707    7.14               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    2      Sindelfingen                  02.03.1980
        707    7.14               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Budapest                      27.02.1983
        707    7.14               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   09.02.1985
        707    7.14               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    2      Liévin                        01.02.1986
        707    7.14               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    3      Madrid                        23.02.1986
        707    7.14               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1      Genova                        31.01.1987
        707    7.14               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Den Haag                      07.02.1987
        707    7.14               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    2s1    Indianapolis                  06.03.1987
        707    7.14               Natalya German                 UKR     10.11.63    1s2    Moskva                        20.02.1988
        707    7.14               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    3      Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        707    7.14               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Piræus                        07.03.1990
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      New York City                 01.02.1991
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      New York City                 07.02.1992
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2h2    Berlin                        05.02.1993
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      Berlin                        05.02.1993
        707    7.14               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      Stockholm                     09.02.1993
        707    7.14               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      San Sebastián                 02.03.1993
        707    7.14               Yekaterina Grigoryeva          RUS     21.04.74    1      Moskva                        27.01.1994
        707    7.14               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    1      Fairfax                       06.02.1994
        707    7.14               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      Osaka                         11.02.1994
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      Cleveland                     18.02.1995
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    3s1    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        707    7.14               Natalya Anisimova              RUS     08.05.73    1      Moskva                        23.02.1996
        707    7.14               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Stockholm                     25.02.1996
        707    7.14               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h2    Budapest                      01.02.1997
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      New York City                 07.02.1997
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    3      Fairfax                       22.02.1997
        707    7.14               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1h1    Atlanta                       01.03.1997
        707    7.14               Marina Zhirova                 RUS     06.06.63    1      Moskva                        06.01.1998
        707    7.14               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    3      Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        707    7.14               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Valencia                      28.02.1998
        707    7.14               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    1      Sindelfingen                  08.03.1998
        707    7.14               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1s1    Karlsruhe                     24.01.1999
        707    7.14               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Johnson City                  30.01.1999
        707    7.14               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    1h2    Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        707    7.14               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    3      Birmingham                    14.02.1999
        707    7.14               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    2h1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        707    7.14               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    2h4    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        707    7.14               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Valencia                      02.02.2000
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      New York City                 04.02.2000
        707    7.14               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        707    7.14               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2r2    Fayetteville                  12.02.2000
        707    7.14               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    4      Gent                          27.02.2000
        707    7.14               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1      Karlsruhe                     27.01.2001
        707    7.14               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1h2    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        707    7.14               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1h1    Liévin                        23.02.2003
        707    7.14               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Karlsruhe                     28.02.2003
        707    7.14               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        707    7.14               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1s1    Moskva                        17.02.2004
        707    7.14               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h1    Liévin                        28.02.2004
        707    7.14               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1s3    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        707    7.14               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Gent                          06.02.2005
        707    7.14               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h2    Karlsruhe                     13.02.2005
        707    7.14               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h2    Liévin                        26.02.2005
        707    7.14               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    1h4    Madrid                        04.03.2005
        707    7.14               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Yekaterinburg                 07.01.2006
        707    7.14               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    h      Samara                        04.02.2006
        707    7.14               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    2      Samara                        04.02.2006
        707    7.14               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Gent                          26.02.2006
        707    7.14               Kerron Stewart                 JAM     16.04.84    1      Lexington                     25.02.2007
        707    7.14               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Houston                       15.01.2010
        707    7.14A              Mikele Barber                  USA     04.10.80    2h2    Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        707    7.14               Sherri-Ann Brooks              JAM     11.02.83    1s3    Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        707    7.14               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    3=     Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        707    7.14               Sherri-Ann Brooks              JAM     11.02.83    3=     Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        707    7.14               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Stuttgart                     05.02.2011
        707    7.14               Gloria Asumnu                  USA     22.05.85    2      Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        707    7.14               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1      Fayetteville                  27.02.2011
        707    7.14               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    2      Houston                       13.01.2012
        707    7.14               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Moskva                        05.02.2012
        707    7.14               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1h2    Liévin                        14.02.2012
        707    7.14               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Liévin                        14.02.2012
        707    7.14               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    2      Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        707    7.14A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h3    Albuquerque                   25.02.2012
        707    7.14A              LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    3      Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        707    7.14               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    4      Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        707    7.14               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2rA    Val-de-Reuil                  12.02.2013
        707    7.14A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h2    Albuquerque                   03.03.2013
        707    7.14               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    2s1    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        707    7.14               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    5      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        707    7.14               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h1    Houston                       17.01.2014
        707    7.14               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2h1    Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        707    7.14               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    2      New York City                 15.02.2014
        707    7.14               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1s2    Leipzig                       22.02.2014
        707    7.14               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Leipzig                       22.02.2014
        707    7.14A              Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1s1    Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        707    7.14               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2h3    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        707    7.14               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2s2    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        707    7.14               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1      Fayetteville                  13.02.2015
        707    7.14               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1s1    Sheffield                     14.02.2015
        707    7.14               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1s1    Karlsruhe                     21.02.2015
        707    7.14               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    2h2    Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        707    7.14               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1      Malmö                         25.02.2015
        707    7.14               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    1h2    Boston                        01.03.2015
        707    7.14               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2h2    Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        707    7.14               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    4      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        707    7.14               Simone Facey                   JAM     07.05.85    1      Eaubonne                      09.02.2016
        707    7.14               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    2h2    Berlin                        13.02.2016
        707    7.14               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1rA    Reims                         17.02.2016
        707    7.14               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Reims                         17.02.2016
        707    7.14               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2h1    Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        707    7.14               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    2      Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        707    7.14               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    3h1    Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        707    7.14               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    2      Apeldoorn                     27.02.2016
        707    7.14               Teahna Daniels                 USA     27.03.97    2h2    Birmingham AL                 11.03.2016
        707    7.14               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    1s2    Portland                      12.03.2016
        707    7.14               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    5      Portland                      19.03.2016
        707    7.14               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    6      Portland                      19.03.2016
        707    7.14               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1      Erfurt                        27.01.2017
        707    7.14               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    1      Karlsruhe                     04.02.2017
        707    7.14               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Bordeaux                      18.02.2017
        707    7.14               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    1      Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        707    7.14               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1h4    Beograd                       04.03.2017
        707    7.14               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1h2    College Station               10.03.2017
        707    7.14               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1      College Station               11.03.2017
        707    7.14               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1      Iowa City                     20.01.2018
        707    7.14               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    2      Berlin                        26.01.2018
        707    7.14               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    2      New York City                 03.02.2018
        707    7.14               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    2      Paris                         07.02.2018
        707    7.14               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2      Torun                         15.02.2018
        707    7.14               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    2      College Station               25.02.2018
        707    7.14               Christania Williams            JAM     17.10.94    4      Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        831    7.15               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1s1    Sindelfingen                  02.03.1980
        831    7.15               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1      Sofia                         19.02.1984
        831    7.15               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Senftenberg                   16.02.1985
        831    7.15               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2h1    Madrid                        23.02.1986
        831    7.15               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Inglewood                     20.02.1987
        831    7.15               Marina Markina                 RUS     19.03.62    1      Moskva                        25.02.1987
        831    7.15               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1s1    Sindelfingen                  05.02.1988
        831    7.15               Angela Bailey                  CAN     28.02.62    2      Karlsruhe                     07.02.1988
        831    7.15               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    3      Karlsruhe                     07.02.1988
        831    7.15               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    s      Moskva                        20.02.1988
        831    7.15               Olga Bogoslovskaya             RUS     20.05.64    2      Moskva                        20.02.1988
        831    7.15               Dawn Sowell                    USA     27.03.66    1      Inglewood                     17.02.1989
        831    7.15               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      Inglewood                     17.02.1989
        831    7.15               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Den Haag                      18.02.1989
        831    7.15               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    1      Karlsruhe                     24.02.1989
        831    7.15               Marina Markina                 RUS     19.03.62    1      Moskva                        25.02.1989
        831    7.15               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    2      Moskva                        25.02.1989
        831    7.15               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    2      Sindelfingen                  26.02.1989
        831    7.15               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    2s1    Budapest                      03.03.1989
        831    7.15               Evelyn Ashford                 USA     15.04.57    1      Osaka                         12.02.1990
        831    7.15               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Sevilla                       27.02.1990
        831    7.15               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    1s1    Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        831    7.15               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2s1    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        831    7.15               Irina Slyusar                  UKR     19.03.63    1h     Kiev                          18.01.1992
        831    7.15               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      New York City                 07.02.1992
        831    7.15               Teresa Neighbors               USA     26.05.67    3      New York City                 28.02.1992
        831    7.15               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1      New York City                 05.02.1993
        831    7.15               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    2      Fairfax                       07.02.1993
        831    7.15               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      Stockholm                     09.02.1993
        831    7.15               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h1    New York City                 26.02.1993
        831    7.15               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    1      Piræus                        28.02.1994
        831    7.15               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    2      Karlsruhe                     01.03.1994
        831    7.15               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Maebashi                      05.02.1995
        831    7.15               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1h1    Madrid                        09.02.1995
        831    7.15               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2s1    Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        831    7.15               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1s2    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        831    7.15               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    3      Karlsruhe                     11.02.1996
        831    7.15               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    1      Zaporizhzhya                  17.02.1996
        831    7.15               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1      Stockholm                     09.03.1996
        831    7.15               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1      Piræus                        14.02.1997
        831    7.15               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    2h1    Liévin                        16.02.1997
        831    7.15               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    2s1    Paris                         07.03.1997
        831    7.15               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    2      Paris                         07.03.1997
        831    7.15               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    3s1    Paris                         07.03.1997
        831    7.15               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Chemnitz                      23.01.1998
        831    7.15               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    2      Karlsruhe                     25.01.1998
        831    7.15               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Dortmund                      30.01.1998
        831    7.15               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1s2    Bordeaux                      14.02.1998
        831    7.15               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    2      Stockholm                     19.02.1998
        831    7.15               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      Atlanta                       28.02.1998
        831    7.15               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    3      Atlanta                       28.02.1998
        831    7.15               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    4      Gent                          19.02.1999
        831    7.15               Inger Miller                   USA     12.06.72    2      Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        831    7.15               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    2      Sindelfingen                  28.02.1999
        831    7.15               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h1    Valencia                      02.02.2000
        831    7.15               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    4      Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        831    7.15               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    3      Piræus                        09.02.2000
        831    7.15               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Gent                          11.02.2000
        831    7.15               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h2    Liévin                        13.02.2000
        831    7.15               Tonya Carter                   USA     22.03.78    1      Blacksburg                    19.02.2000
        831    7.15               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1s2    Gent                          27.02.2000
        831    7.15               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1h1    Karlsruhe                     27.01.2001
        831    7.15               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1      Wien                          24.02.2001
        831    7.15               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        831    7.15               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1      Atlanta                       03.03.2001
        831    7.15               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h1    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        831    7.15               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    2s2    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        831    7.15               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    4      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        831    7.15               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    5      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        831    7.15               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Madrid                        14.03.2001
        831    7.15               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1      Karlsruhe                     25.01.2002
        831    7.15               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1      Dortmund                      27.01.2002
        831    7.15               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Gent                          10.02.2002
        831    7.15               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    4      Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        831    7.15               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    1h1    Fayetteville                  14.03.2003
        831    7.15               Tatyana Tkalich                UKR     30.05.75    1      Zaporizhzhya                  29.01.2004
        831    7.15               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    2      Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        831    7.15               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1s1    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        831    7.15               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h2    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        831    7.15               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h5    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        831    7.15               Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya         BLR     27.07.80    1      Minsk                         30.01.2005
        831    7.15               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1h1    Moskva                        25.01.2006
        831    7.15               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    2      Glasgow                       27.01.2006
        831    7.15               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Paris                         23.02.2007
        831    7.15               Courtney Champion              USA     10.06.86    2      Lexington                     25.02.2007
        831    7.15               Kerron Stewart                 JAM     16.04.84    1      Fayetteville                  10.03.2007
        831    7.15               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Birmingham                    16.02.2008
        831    7.15               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2      Birmingham                    16.02.2008
        831    7.15               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1h2    Boston                        24.02.2008
        831    7.15               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1r2    Athínai                       25.02.2009
        831    7.15               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1      Boston                        01.03.2009
        831    7.15               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1h2    Düsseldorf                    03.02.2010
        831    7.15               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1rA    Fayetteville                  12.02.2010
        831    7.15A              Mikele Barber                  USA     04.10.80    2      Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        831    7.15               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    2s3    Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        831    7.15               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Kiev                          27.01.2011
        831    7.15               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1      Moskva                        06.02.2011
        831    7.15               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1h2    Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        831    7.15               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1r2    Karlsruhe                     13.02.2011
        831    7.15               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1h1    Gent                          13.02.2011
        831    7.15A              Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1h3    Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        831    7.15A              Shalonda Solomon               USA     19.12.85    3      Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        831    7.15               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2      Paris                         06.03.2011
        831    7.15               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Volgograd                     21.01.2012
        831    7.15               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Karlsruhe                     25.02.2012
        831    7.15               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    1h2    Birmingham                    03.03.2012
        831    7.15               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    2      Nampa                         10.03.2012
        831    7.15               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1      Eaubonne                      07.02.2013
        831    7.15               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Sheffield                     09.02.2013
        831    7.15               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h2    Val-de-Reuil                  12.02.2013
        831    7.15               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    2h1    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        831    7.15               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    6      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        831    7.15               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    1h1    Fayetteville                  08.03.2013
        831    7.15               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    1h2    Fayetteville                  08.03.2013
        831    7.15               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    2      Fayetteville                  09.03.2013
        831    7.15               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2      Houston                       01.02.2014
        831    7.15A              Kya Brooks                     USA     28.07.89    1h3    Albuquerque                   22.02.2014
        831    7.15A              Kya Brooks                     USA     28.07.89    2s1    Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        831    7.15               Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    1rA    Seattle                       17.01.2015
        831    7.15               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      Boston                        07.02.2015
        831    7.15               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h1    Berlin                        14.02.2015
        831    7.15A              Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    1      Albuquerque                   14.02.2015
        831    7.15               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1      Sheffield                     14.02.2015
        831    7.15               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2      Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        831    7.15               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    2s1    Praha                         08.03.2015
        831    7.15               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    2s3    Praha                         08.03.2015
        831    7.15               Jenna Prandini                 USA     20.11.92    1h1    Fayetteville                  13.03.2015
        831    7.15               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1h2    Fayetteville                  13.03.2015
        831    7.15               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1      Lódz                          05.02.2016
        831    7.15               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2h1    Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        831    7.15               Natasha Morrison               JAM     17.11.92    1s1    Houston                       12.02.2016
        831    7.15               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    1      Boston                        14.02.2016
        831    7.15               Allyson Felix                  USA     18.11.85    1      New York City                 20.02.2016
        831    7.15               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    3      Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        831    7.15               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2      Sheffield                     27.02.2016
        831    7.15               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    2      Portland                      12.03.2016
        831    7.15               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    2h2    Portland                      19.03.2016
        831    7.15               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    3s2    Portland                      19.03.2016
        831    7.15               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    2      Karlsruhe                     04.02.2017
        831    7.15               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    3      Torun                         10.02.2017
        831    7.15               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    1h3    Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        831    7.15               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1      Torun                         18.02.2017
        831    7.15               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1      Seattle                       25.02.2017
        831    7.15A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    3      Albuquerque                   05.03.2017
        831    7.15               Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    1r1    Lubbock                       13.01.2018
        831    7.15               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    1rA    Nantes                        20.01.2018
        831    7.15               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    3      New York City                 03.02.2018
        831    7.15               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    3      Paris                         07.02.2018
        831    7.15               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2s2=   Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        831    7.15               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    2s2=   Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        831    7.15               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    2h4    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        831    7.15               Jonielle Smith                 JAM     30.01.96    1h1    College Station               09.03.2018
        983    7.16               Renate Stecher                 GDR     12.05.50    1      Göteborg                      10.03.1974
        983    7.16               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Berlin                        07.02.1979
        983    7.16               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   18.02.1979
        983    7.16               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Wien                          25.02.1979
        983    7.16               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    2      Cottbus                       10.01.1980
        983    7.16               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Cottbus                       15.01.1980
        983    7.16               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1h1    Sindelfingen                  02.03.1980
        983    7.16               Sofka Popova                   BUL     15.08.53    1h2    Sindelfingen                  02.03.1980
        983    7.16               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1s2    Milano                        07.03.1982
        983    7.16               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Senftenberg                   21.01.1984
        983    7.16               Beverley Kinch                 GBR     14.01.64    1      Göteborg                      04.03.1984
        983    7.16               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    3      Liévin                        01.02.1986
        983    7.16               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    2      Senftenberg                   16.02.1986
        983    7.16               Beverley Kinch                 GBR     14.01.64    4      Madrid                        23.02.1986
        983    7.16               Marina Zhirova                 RUS     06.06.63    1      Volgograd                     31.01.1987
        983    7.16               Marina Zhirova                 RUS     06.06.63    1      Volgograd                     08.02.1987
        983    7.16               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1h4    Indianapolis                  06.03.1987
        983    7.16               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1h2    Karlsruhe                     07.02.1988
        983    7.16               Olga Frolova                   RUS     02.10.64    3      Moskva                        20.02.1988
        983    7.16               Natalya German                 UKR     10.11.63    4      Moskva                        20.02.1988
        983    7.16               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    2s1    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        983    7.16               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    1      Den Haag                      22.02.1989
        983    7.16               Natalya Kovtun                 RUS     27.05.64    3      Moskva                        25.02.1989
        983    7.16               Olga Zolotaryova               RUS     01.11.61    4      Moskva                        25.02.1989
        983    7.16               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    4      Budapest                      03.03.1989
        983    7.16               Galina Malchugina              RUS     17.12.62    1h     Chelyabinsk                   03.02.1990
        983    7.16               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1      Paris                         10.02.1990
        983    7.16               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    1h4    Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        983    7.16               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    1h3    New York City                 22.02.1991
        983    7.16               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    1      New York City                 22.02.1991
        983    7.16               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1h1    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        983    7.16               Pauline Davis-Thompson         BAH     09.07.66    5      Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        983    7.16               Lyudmila Antonova              UKR     04.08.70    s      Kiev                          18.01.1992
        983    7.16               Evelyn Ashford                 USA     15.04.57    2      Glasgow                       08.02.1992
        983    7.16               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    1h3    New York City                 28.02.1992
        983    7.16               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    2      Maebashi                      14.02.1993
        983    7.16               Patricia Girard                FRA     18.04.68    1s2    Paris                         12.03.1994
        983    7.16               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1r2    Stuttgart                     05.02.1995
        983    7.16               Patricia Girard                FRA     18.04.68    1h     Liévin                        25.02.1995
        983    7.16               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    2      Fairfax                       25.02.1995
        983    7.16               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1s2    Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        983    7.16               Sheila Echols                  USA     02.10.64    3s1    Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        983    7.16               Beverly McDonald               JAM     15.02.70    5      Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        983    7.16               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    2      Fairfax                       24.02.1996
        983    7.16               Odiah Sidibé                   FRA     13.01.70    2h2    Liévin                        16.02.1997
        983    7.16               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    1s2    Paris                         07.03.1997
        983    7.16               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      New York City                 13.02.1998
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    2      Bordeaux                      14.02.1998
        983    7.16               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Sindelfingen                  15.02.1998
        983    7.16               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    2      Birmingham                    15.02.1998
        983    7.16               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Stockholm                     19.02.1998
        983    7.16               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    1h3    Valencia                      27.02.1998
        983    7.16               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    2h1    Maebashi                      07.03.1998
        983    7.16               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2      Sindelfingen                  08.03.1998
        983    7.16               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    1      Budapest                      05.02.1999
        983    7.16               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    2      Budapest                      05.02.1999
        983    7.16               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        983    7.16               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1      Piræus                        13.02.1999
        983    7.16               Natalya Ignatova               RUS     03.01.74    1      Samara                        21.02.1999
        983    7.16               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    2      Piræus                        24.02.1999
        983    7.16               Inger Miller                   USA     12.06.72    1s2    Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        983    7.16               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    3      Sindelfingen                  28.02.1999
        983    7.16               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1h2    Karlsruhe                     29.01.2000
        983    7.16               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    4      Liévin                        13.02.2000
        983    7.16               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h2    Madrid                        16.02.2000
        983    7.16               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Chemnitz                      18.02.2000
        983    7.16               Inger Miller                   USA     12.06.72    2      Birmingham                    20.02.2000
        983    7.16               Natalya Ignatova               RUS     03.01.74    1h2    Moskva                        27.01.2001
        983    7.16               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    2      Moskva                        27.01.2001
        983    7.16               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1      Erfurt                        02.02.2001
        983    7.16A              Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Pocatello                     17.02.2001
        983    7.16               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Sindelfingen                  04.03.2001
        983    7.16               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    1h6    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        983    7.16               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    3s1    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        983    7.16               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    6      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        983    7.16               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    2      Erfurt                        01.02.2002
        983    7.16               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    2      Gent                          10.02.2002
        983    7.16               Juliet Campbell                JAM     17.03.70    5      Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        983    7.16               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h2    Wien                          02.03.2002
        983    7.16               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Wien                          03.03.2002
        983    7.16               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Boston                        01.02.2003
        983    7.16               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Boston                        01.03.2003
        983    7.16               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1      Wien                          09.03.2003
        983    7.16               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1h5    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        983    7.16               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    2      Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        983    7.16               Irina Kozhemyakina             UKR     16.06.80    2      Zaporizhzhya                  29.01.2004
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Eaubonne                      06.02.2004
        983    7.16               Virgen Benavides               CUB     31.12.74    3      Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h1    Aubière                       21.02.2004
        983    7.16               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h4    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        983    7.16               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    2s1    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        983    7.16               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    2s2    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        983    7.16               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    4      Budapest                      05.03.2004
        983    7.16               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    1      Samara                        02.02.2005
        983    7.16               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    1s2    Madrid                        04.03.2005
        983    7.16               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Madrid                        05.03.2005
        983    7.16               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    3      Fayetteville                  10.02.2006
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Birmingham                    18.02.2006
        983    7.16               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1h2    Boston                        25.02.2006
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h1    Aubière                       26.02.2006
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Liévin                        05.03.2006
        983    7.16               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h2    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        983    7.16               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1h2    Fayetteville                  10.03.2006
        983    7.16               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    2s2    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        983    7.16               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Stuttgart                     03.02.2007
        983    7.16               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Volgograd                     09.02.2007
        983    7.16               Sani Roseby                    USA     05.02.82    1      Boston                        25.02.2007
        983    7.16               Svetlana Nabokina              RUS     05.06.82    1h1    Moskva                        27.01.2008
        983    7.16               Svetlana Nabokina              RUS     05.06.82    1      Moskva                        27.01.2008
        983    7.16               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    1h1    Stuttgart                     02.02.2008
        983    7.16               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    1h1    Birmingham                    16.02.2008
        983    7.16               Bianca Knight                  USA     02.01.89    1h3    Fayetteville                  14.03.2008
        983    7.16               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    2rA    Fayetteville                  12.02.2010
        983    7.16               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    5      Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        983    7.16               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1r2    Tallinn                       03.02.2011
        983    7.16               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1h1    Stuttgart                     05.02.2011
        983    7.16               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1h1    Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        983    7.16               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1      Gent                          13.02.2011
        983    7.16               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1s1    Paris                         05.03.2011
        983    7.16               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1h1    Houston                       13.01.2012
        983    7.16               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    1      Karlsruhe                     12.02.2012
        983    7.16               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    2      Eaubonne                      16.02.2012
        983    7.16               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Glasgow                       26.01.2013
        983    7.16               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1      Zaporizhzhya                  29.01.2013
        983    7.16               Kimberlyn Duncan               USA     02.08.91    1      New York City                 01.02.2013
        983    7.16               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h2    Düsseldorf                    08.02.2013
        983    7.16               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    3h1    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        983    7.16               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    3h3    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        983    7.16A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    1h1    Albuquerque                   03.03.2013
        983    7.16               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    7      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        983    7.16               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    8      Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        983    7.16               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    3      Fayetteville                  09.03.2013
        983    7.16               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1s1    Sheffield                     08.02.2014
        983    7.16               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1      Fayetteville                  14.02.2014
        983    7.16A              Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2h3    Albuquerque                   22.02.2014
        983    7.16A              Chauntae Bayne                 USA     04.04.84    5      Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        983    7.16               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1      College Station               01.03.2014
        983    7.16               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    6      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        983    7.16A              Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    3      Albuquerque                   15.03.2014
        983    7.16               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2      Houston                       31.01.2015
        983    7.16               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h1    Karlsruhe                     21.02.2015
        983    7.16               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    2      Boston                        01.03.2015
        983    7.16               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    2s2    Praha                         08.03.2015
        983    7.16               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    2h1    Fayetteville                  13.03.2015
        983    7.16               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1      Düsseldorf                    03.02.2016
        983    7.16               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1h1    Torun                         12.02.2016
        983    7.16               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    3      Berlin                        13.02.2016
        983    7.16               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    4      Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        983    7.16               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    1s1    Apeldoorn                     27.02.2016
        983    7.16               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1s2    Sheffield                     27.02.2016
        983    7.16               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    3s1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        983    7.16               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    4s1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        983    7.16               Stella Akakpo                  FRA     28.02.94    1      Reims                         31.01.2017
        983    7.16               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    2h1    Torun                         10.02.2017
        983    7.16               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    2      Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        983    7.16A              Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1h1    Albuquerque                   05.03.2017
        983    7.16A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    1h2    Albuquerque                   05.03.2017
        983    7.16               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    3      Beograd                       05.03.2017
        983    7.16               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    2      College Station               11.03.2017
        983    7.16               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    1h4    Dortmund                      21.01.2018
        983    7.16               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    3      Berlin                        26.01.2018
        983    7.16               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1h2    Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        983    7.16               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1h2    Paris                         07.02.2018
        983    7.16               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    1h1    Eaubonne                      09.02.2018
        983    7.16               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    1h1    Metz                          11.02.2018
        983    7.16               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1s3    Apeldoorn                     17.02.2018
        983    7.16               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    1h1    Liévin                        17.02.2018
        983    7.16               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Liévin                        17.02.2018
        983    7.16               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Andrea Lynch                   GBR     24.11.52    2      Göteborg                      10.03.1974
        1152   7.17               Andrea Lynch                   GBR     24.11.52    1      Katowice                      09.03.1975
        1152   7.17               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      San Sebastián                 13.03.1977
        1152   7.17               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1      Falun                         12.02.1978
        1152   7.17               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Senftenberg                   26.02.1978
        1152   7.17               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Berlin                        07.02.1979
        1152   7.17               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Senftenberg                   18.02.1979
        1152   7.17               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1      Rovaniemi                     16.02.1980
        1152   7.17               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    3      Senftenberg                   29.01.1983
        1152   7.17               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    2      Senftenberg                   20.02.1983
        1152   7.17               Marina Zhirova                 RUS     06.06.63    1      Kishinyev                     16.02.1985
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s2    Piræus                        03.03.1985
        1152   7.17               Lidia Yelagina                 RUS     01.04.64    h      Volgograd                     30.01.1987
        1152   7.17               Marina Zhirova                 RUS     06.06.63    h      Volgograd                     31.01.1987
        1152   7.17               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    2      Volgograd                     31.01.1987
        1152   7.17               Lidia Yelagina                 RUS     01.04.64    3      Volgograd                     31.01.1987
        1152   7.17               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1h2    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        1152   7.17               Els Vader                      NED     24.09.59    2h2    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        1152   7.17               Angela Bailey                  CAN     28.02.62    3s1    Indianapolis                  06.03.1987
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1h1    Karlsruhe                     07.02.1988
        1152   7.17               Ingrid Auerswald               GDR     02.09.57    1      Torino                        10.02.1988
        1152   7.17               Olga Frolova                   RUS     02.10.64    s      Moskva                        20.02.1988
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1h5    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        1152   7.17               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    2      Karlsruhe                     24.02.1989
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1h1    Budapest                      03.03.1989
        1152   7.17               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    3s1    Budapest                      03.03.1989
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    2s1    Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        1152   7.17               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      New York City                 22.02.1991
        1152   7.17               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Moskva                        02.02.1992
        1152   7.17               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    3      New York City                 07.02.1992
        1152   7.17               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    2      Genova                        18.02.1992
        1152   7.17               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    1      Birmingham                    22.02.1992
        1152   7.17               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    2      Birmingham                    22.02.1992
        1152   7.17               Olga Bogoslovskaya             RUS     20.05.64    2      Moskva                        26.01.1993
        1152   7.17               Irina Slyusar                  UKR     19.03.63    1      Kiev                          13.02.1993
        1152   7.17               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Dortmund                      26.02.1994
        1152   7.17               Natalya Merzlyakova            RUS     30.05.65    2=     Lipetsk                       26.02.1994
        1152   7.17               Natalya Anisimova              RUS     08.05.73    2=     Lipetsk                       26.02.1994
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Paris                         12.03.1994
        1152   7.17               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    4      Madrid                        09.02.1995
        1152   7.17               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    6      Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        1152   7.17               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      Johnson City                  27.01.1996
        1152   7.17               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    3      Madrid                        09.02.1996
        1152   7.17               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    3      Fairfax                       24.02.1996
        1152   7.17               Celena Mondie-Milner           USA     06.08.68    2      Atlanta                       02.03.1996
        1152   7.17               Yekaterina Grigoryeva          RUS     21.04.74    1s3    Volgograd                     21.02.1997
        1152   7.17               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    3      Birmingham                    23.02.1997
        1152   7.17               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Sindelfingen                  01.03.1997
        1152   7.17               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    3      Paris                         07.03.1997
        1152   7.17               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1s2    Valencia                      27.02.1998
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h2    Sindelfingen                  08.03.1998
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Sindelfingen                  08.03.1998
        1152   7.17               Anzhela Shevchuk               UKR     23.02.69    1      Zaporizhzhya                  16.01.1999
        1152   7.17               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1h2    New York City                 05.02.1999
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    4      Birmingham                    14.02.1999
        1152   7.17               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    1h2    Madrid                        16.02.1999
        1152   7.17               Cheryl Taplin                  USA     02.09.72    3      Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        1152   7.17               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    2h1    Sindelfingen                  28.02.1999
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3h4    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1152   7.17               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    5s2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1152   7.17               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    1h1    Kiev                          21.01.2000
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h1    Karlsruhe                     29.01.2000
        1152   7.17               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    4      Karlsruhe                     29.01.2000
        1152   7.17               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    2      Dortmund                      30.01.2000
        1152   7.17               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    5      Liévin                        13.02.2000
        1152   7.17               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1h1    Madrid                        16.02.2000
        1152   7.17               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h1    Liévin                        19.02.2000
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2h1    Karlsruhe                     27.01.2001
        1152   7.17               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2      Karlsruhe                     27.01.2001
        1152   7.17               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    2      Stuttgart                     04.02.2001
        1152   7.17               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    2      Gent                          23.02.2001
        1152   7.17               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2h2    Liévin                        25.02.2001
        1152   7.17               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    1h5    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        1152   7.17               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Glasgow                       18.03.2001
        1152   7.17               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Lincoln                       02.02.2002
        1152   7.17               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1rA    Piræus                        20.02.2002
        1152   7.17               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h2    Chemnitz                      22.02.2002
        1152   7.17               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    2h2    Wien                          02.03.2002
        1152   7.17               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1s1    Wien                          03.03.2002
        1152   7.17               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Moskva                        30.01.2003
        1152   7.17               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1      Chemnitz                      07.02.2003
        1152   7.17               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    2h1    Liévin                        23.02.2003
        1152   7.17               Merlene Ottey                  SLO     10.05.60    1      Linz                          07.03.2003
        1152   7.17               Merlene Ottey                  SLO     10.05.60    1s1    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1152   7.17               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    3      Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1152   7.17               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    1      Fayetteville                  15.03.2003
        1152   7.17               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    1h     Minsk                         30.01.2004
        1152   7.17               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h2    Eaubonne                      06.02.2004
        1152   7.17               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    2h1    Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        1152   7.17               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    1h2    Boston                        28.02.2004
        1152   7.17               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    1      Lexington                     29.02.2004
        1152   7.17               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    5      Budapest                      05.03.2004
        1152   7.17               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    6      Budapest                      05.03.2004
        1152   7.17               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h2    Gent                          06.02.2005
        1152   7.17               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2      Birmingham                    18.02.2005
        1152   7.17               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    3      Birmingham                    18.02.2005
        1152   7.17               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h3    Madrid                        04.03.2005
        1152   7.17               Irina Khabarova                RUS     18.03.66    1h     Omsk                          24.12.2005
        1152   7.17               Irina Khabarova                RUS     18.03.66    1      Omsk                          24.12.2005
        1152   7.17               Irina Khabarova                RUS     18.03.66    1      Omsk                          24.12.2005
        1152   7.17               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1h     Yekaterinburg                 07.01.2006
        1152   7.17               Yuliya Tabakova                RUS     01.05.80    1      Volgograd                     14.01.2006
        1152   7.17               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1h1    Fayetteville                  10.02.2006
        1152   7.17               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Eaubonne                      10.02.2006
        1152   7.17               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    2h2    Fayetteville                  10.02.2006
        1152   7.17               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h1    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        1152   7.17               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    5      Moskva                        10.03.2006
        1152   7.17               Virgen Benavides               CUB     31.12.74    1      Chemnitz                      23.02.2007
        1152   7.17               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    2      Boston                        25.02.2007
        1152   7.17               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    1s1    Birmingham                    03.03.2007
        1152   7.17               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h3    Birmingham                    03.03.2007
        1152   7.17               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Moskva                        19.01.2008
        1152   7.17               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    2      Moskva                        27.01.2008
        1152   7.17               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1r2    New York City                 08.02.2008
        1152   7.17               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1      Düsseldorf                    08.02.2008
        1152   7.17               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    2r1    Peanía                        13.02.2008
        1152   7.17               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2h1    Birmingham                    16.02.2008
        1152   7.17               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Paris                         22.02.2008
        1152   7.17               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    2      Paris                         22.02.2008
        1152   7.17               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1      Fayetteville                  15.03.2008
        1152   7.17               Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    2      Fayetteville                  15.03.2008
        1152   7.17               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1rA    Lexington                     17.01.2009
        1152   7.17               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1      Düsseldorf                    13.02.2009
        1152   7.17               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1s1    Torino                        07.03.2009
        1152   7.17               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    6      Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        1152   7.17               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    1      Boston                        05.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1=     Liévin                        08.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1=     Liévin                        08.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2h2    Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    3      Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    4      Düsseldorf                    11.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    2r2    Karlsruhe                     13.02.2011
        1152   7.17A              Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    1      Albuquerque                   26.02.2011
        1152   7.17A              Shalonda Solomon               USA     19.12.85    1h1    Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1h4    Paris                         05.03.2011
        1152   7.17               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    2      College Station               12.03.2011
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1      Zaporizhzhya                  27.01.2012
        1152   7.17               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      University Park               27.01.2012
        1152   7.17               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    5      Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2      Liévin                        14.02.2012
        1152   7.17               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    3      Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1      Stockholm                     23.02.2012
        1152   7.17A              LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    2s2    Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        1152   7.17               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    1h2    Nampa                         09.03.2012
        1152   7.17               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2s2    Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        1152   7.17               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1h2    Moskva                        03.02.2013
        1152   7.17               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h1    Düsseldorf                    08.02.2013
        1152   7.17               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2h1    Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        1152   7.17               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2      Stockholm                     21.02.2013
        1152   7.17               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    3s2    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        1152   7.17               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    2h2    Fayetteville                  08.03.2013
        1152   7.17               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1      Boston                        08.02.2014
        1152   7.17               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    4      Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        1152   7.17               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h1    Leipzig                       22.02.2014
        1152   7.17               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1      Praha                         25.02.2014
        1152   7.17               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    2rA    Berlin                        01.03.2014
        1152   7.17               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    3s2    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1152   7.17               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    4s3    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1152   7.17A              Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1h1    Albuquerque                   14.03.2014
        1152   7.17               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1s1    Fayetteville                  13.02.2015
        1152   7.17A              Jenna Prandini                 USA     20.11.92    2      Albuquerque                   14.02.2015
        1152   7.17               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    3      New York City                 14.02.2015
        1152   7.17               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    3h2    Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        1152   7.17               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    3      Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        1152   7.17               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h1    Malmö                         25.02.2015
        1152   7.17               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1h4    Lexington                     27.02.2015
        1152   7.17               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    1h5    Praha                         07.03.2015
        1152   7.17               Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    2h2    Fayetteville                  13.03.2015
        1152   7.17               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      Houston                       15.01.2016
        1152   7.17               Shayla Sanders                 USA     06.01.94    1      Fayetteville                  30.01.2016
        1152   7.17               Simone Facey                   JAM     07.05.85    1h2    Jyväskylä                     02.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      College Station               06.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Rosângela Santos               BRA     20.12.90    4      Berlin                        13.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1h2    Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    5      Glasgow                       20.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1s2    Leipzig                       27.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1h2    Leipzig                       27.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Wei Yongli                     CHN     11.10.91    1      Nanjing                       28.02.2016
        1152   7.17               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    1      Rud                           05.03.2016
        1152   7.17               Shayla Sanders                 USA     06.01.94    3h2    Birmingham AL                 11.03.2016
        1152   7.17               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    3      Portland                      12.03.2016
        1152   7.17               Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    3      Birmingham AL                 12.03.2016
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h5    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1152   7.17               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    1      Boston                        28.01.2017
        1152   7.17               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Düsseldorf                    01.02.2017
        1152   7.17               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    1      Paris                         08.02.2017
        1152   7.17               Morolake Akinosun              USA     17.05.94    2      New York City                 11.02.2017
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1rA    Metz                          12.02.2017
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h1    Metz                          12.02.2017
        1152   7.17               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    2      Birmingham                    18.02.2017
        1152   7.17A              Ashley Henderson               USA     04.12.95    1      Albuquerque                   25.02.2017
        1152   7.17               Deajah Stevens                 USA     19.05.95    2h1    College Station               10.03.2017
        1152   7.17               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1      Bloomington                   08.12.2017
        1152   7.17               Lisa Mayer                     GER     02.05.96    2      Dortmund                      21.01.2018
        1152   7.17               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1h2    Berlin                        26.01.2018
        1152   7.17               Lisa Mayer                     GER     02.05.96    4      Berlin                        26.01.2018
        1152   7.17               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2h1    Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    5      Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Eaubonne                      09.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h1    Ghent                         10.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Metz                          11.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Torun                         15.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    3      Torun                         15.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    2      Apeldoorn                     17.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    2      Liévin                        17.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    1h1    College Station               24.02.2018
        1152   7.17               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1152   7.17               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    2s3    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1152   7.17               Kate Hall                      USA     12.01.97    2h1    College Station               09.03.2018
        1361   7.18               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1      Turku                         25.02.1978
        1361   7.18               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1s1    Milano                        12.03.1978
        1361   7.18               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   25.01.1981
        1361   7.18               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1      Senftenberg                   14.02.1982
        1361   7.18               Sofka Popova                   BUL     15.08.53    1h2    Milano                        07.03.1982
        1361   7.18               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    1      Tokyo                         10.03.1984
        1361   7.18               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1s1    Piræus                        03.03.1985
        1361   7.18               Ewa Pisiewicz                  POL     07.05.62    1      Karlsruhe                     31.01.1986
        1361   7.18               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Madrid                        12.02.1986
        1361   7.18               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Madrid                        12.02.1987
        1361   7.18               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1h1    Sindelfingen                  05.02.1988
        1361   7.18               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    2      Torino                        10.02.1988
        1361   7.18               Natalya German                 UKR     10.11.63    1h     Moskva                        20.02.1988
        1361   7.18               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    3s1    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        1361   7.18               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    4      Budapest                      06.03.1988
        1361   7.18               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    1      Fairfax                       14.02.1989
        1361   7.18               Tatyana Papilina               RUS     14.01.67    5      Moskva                        25.02.1989
        1361   7.18               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    1h1    Madrid                        10.03.1989
        1361   7.18               Dawn Sowell                    USA     27.03.66    1      Fairfax                       04.02.1990
        1361   7.18               Evelyn Ashford                 USA     15.04.57    1      Yokohama                      10.03.1990
        1361   7.18               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    1      Karlsruhe                     24.02.1991
        1361   7.18               Zoya Sokolova                  RUS     03.04.70    3      Moskva                        26.01.1993
        1361   7.18               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Stuttgart                     07.02.1993
        1361   7.18               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    1      Osaka                         11.02.1993
        1361   7.18               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    2      Liévin                        13.02.1993
        1361   7.18               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h4    Toronto                       12.03.1993
        1361   7.18               Natalya Voronova               RUS     09.07.65    2      Moskva                        27.01.1994
        1361   7.18               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Stuttgart                     06.02.1994
        1361   7.18               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      Fairfax                       06.02.1994
        1361   7.18               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Stuttgart                     06.02.1994
        1361   7.18               Anzhela Shevchuk               UKR     23.02.69    1      Kiev                          13.02.1994
        1361   7.18               Yelena Dubtsova                RUS     06.05.71    4      Lipetsk                       26.02.1994
        1361   7.18               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2s2=   Paris                         12.03.1994
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2s2=   Paris                         12.03.1994
        1361   7.18               Mary Onyali                    NGR     03.02.68    1      Karlsruhe                     12.02.1995
        1361   7.18               Natalya Merzlyakova            RUS     30.05.65    2      Moskva                        14.02.1995
        1361   7.18               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    3      Atlanta                       04.03.1995
        1361   7.18               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Saskatoon                     14.01.1996
        1361   7.18               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Houston                       03.02.1996
        1361   7.18               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    1s1    Stockholm                     09.03.1996
        1361   7.18               Odiah Sidibé                   FRA     13.01.70    4      Liévin                        16.02.1997
        1361   7.18               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1s1    Dortmund                      23.02.1997
        1361   7.18               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Dortmund                      23.02.1997
        1361   7.18               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1h7    Paris                         07.03.1997
        1361   7.18               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Halle                         21.01.1998
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Karlsruhe                     25.01.1998
        1361   7.18               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Erfurt                        04.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h2    Budapest                      06.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h2    Gent                          08.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    1h2    Liévin                        22.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Liévin                        22.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    4      Liévin                        22.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    2      Valencia                      28.02.1998
        1361   7.18               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1      Saskatoon                     10.01.1999
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2h2    Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Odiah Sidibé                   FRA     13.01.70    1      Liévin                        12.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    2      Liévin                        12.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2h1    Madrid                        16.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Inger Miller                   USA     12.06.72    1      Fairfax                       19.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    3h1    Gent                          19.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    5      Gent                          19.02.1999
        1361   7.18               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    4h2    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1361   7.18               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1h3    Kiev                          21.01.2000
        1361   7.18               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Sankt Peterburg               22.01.2000
        1361   7.18               Myriam Mani                    CMR     21.05.77    3      Dortmund                      30.01.2000
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    2h1    Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        1361   7.18               Inger Miller                   USA     12.06.72    4      Madrid                        16.02.2000
        1361   7.18               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2      Pocatello                     19.02.2000
        1361   7.18               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    3      Karlsruhe                     27.01.2001
        1361   7.18               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    3      Moskva                        27.01.2001
        1361   7.18               Natalya Mikhaylovskaya         RUS     20.11.75    2      Samara                        01.02.2001
        1361   7.18               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1h2    Stuttgart                     04.02.2001
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Stuttgart                     04.02.2001
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Wien                          12.02.2001
        1361   7.18               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h1    Gent                          23.02.2001
        1361   7.18               Mercy Nku                      NGR     17.07.76    1h2    Gent                          23.02.2001
        1361   7.18               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1h4    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        1361   7.18               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2h2    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        1361   7.18               Natalya Ignatova               RUS     03.01.74    2      Karlsruhe                     25.01.2002
        1361   7.18               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Gent                          27.01.2002
        1361   7.18               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    2      New York City                 01.02.2002
        1361   7.18               Juliet Campbell                JAM     17.03.70    1      Stuttgart                     03.02.2002
        1361   7.18A              Natasha Mayers                 VIN     10.03.79    1      Flagstaff                     09.02.2002
        1361   7.18               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    1      Piræus                        10.02.2002
        1361   7.18               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Eaubonne                      13.02.2002
        1361   7.18               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    2rA    Piræus                        20.02.2002
        1361   7.18               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    2      Chemnitz                      22.02.2002
        1361   7.18               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2      Wien                          03.03.2002
        1361   7.18A              Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1r2    Salt Lake City                25.01.2003
        1361   7.18               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    1      Stuttgart                     02.02.2003
        1361   7.18               Merlene Ottey                  SLO     10.05.60    2      Gent                          09.02.2003
        1361   7.18               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Leipzig                       15.02.2003
        1361   7.18               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Birmingham                    21.02.2003
        1361   7.18               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2      Boston                        01.03.2003
        1361   7.18               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1      Linz                          02.03.2003
        1361   7.18               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    2      Linz                          07.03.2003
        1361   7.18               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1s3    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1361   7.18               Vida Anim                      GHA     07.12.83    1      Chemnitz                      27.02.2004
        1361   7.18               LaKeisha Backus                USA     15.12.76    3      Boston                        28.02.2004
        1361   7.18               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    1h1    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        1361   7.18               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    1h3    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        1361   7.18               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    2s3    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        1361   7.18               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    3s1    Budapest                      05.03.2004
        1361   7.18               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    1r2    Athínai                       29.01.2005
        1361   7.18               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Eaubonne                      04.02.2005
        1361   7.18               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1      Karlsruhe                     13.02.2005
        1361   7.18               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    3      Boston                        27.02.2005
        1361   7.18               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    2      Madrid                        05.03.2005
        1361   7.18               Fana Ashby                     TTO     15.06.81    1      Fayetteville                  12.03.2005
        1361   7.18               Olga Khalandyreva              RUS     13.11.81    h      Samara                        04.02.2006
        1361   7.18               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    h      Samara                        04.02.2006
        1361   7.18               Marshevet Hooker               USA     25.09.84    1h3    Fayetteville                  10.03.2006
        1361   7.18               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1h5    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        1361   7.18               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Moskva                        28.01.2007
        1361   7.18               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2      Volgograd                     09.02.2007
        1361   7.18               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1h4    Birmingham                    03.03.2007
        1361   7.18               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    2      Birmingham                    04.03.2007
        1361   7.18               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1h2    Moskva                        27.01.2008
        1361   7.18               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    1      Samara                        02.02.2008
        1361   7.18               Samantha Henry-Robinson        JAM     25.09.88    2r2    New York City                 08.02.2008
        1361   7.18               Svetlana Nabokina              RUS     05.06.82    2      Moskva                        08.02.2008
        1361   7.18               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    3s2    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        1361   7.18               Anna Geflikh                   RUS     05.07.83    1      Moskva                        01.02.2009
        1361   7.18               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    2      Birmingham                    21.02.2009
        1361   7.18               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    2r2    Athínai                       25.02.2009
        1361   7.18               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2      Boston                        01.03.2009
        1361   7.18               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Torino                        08.03.2009
        1361   7.18               Barbara Pierre                 HAI     28.04.87    1s2    State College                 29.01.2010
        1361   7.18               Blessing Okagbare              NGR     10.09.88    1h1    Houston                       26.02.2010
        1361   7.18               Kya Brooks                     USA     28.07.89    1      Fayetteville                  28.02.2010
        1361   7.18A              Gloria Asumnu                  USA     22.05.85    3      Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        1361   7.18               Blessing Okagbare              NGR     10.09.88    1      Fayetteville                  13.03.2010
        1361   7.18               Gabrielle Mayo                 USA     26.01.89    2      Fayetteville                  13.03.2010
        1361   7.18               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1r2    New York City                 04.02.2011
        1361   7.18               Marshevet Hooker               USA     25.09.84    2      Boston                        05.02.2011
        1361   7.18               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    1s1    Fayetteville                  11.02.2011
        1361   7.18               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1      Fayetteville                  11.02.2011
        1361   7.18               Gloria Asumnu                  USA     22.05.85    2      Gent                          13.02.2011
        1361   7.18               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    1h3    Fayetteville                  26.02.2011
        1361   7.18               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1h2    Paris                         05.03.2011
        1361   7.18               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    2s2    Paris                         05.03.2011
        1361   7.18               Kenyanna Wilson                USA     27.10.88    3      College Station               12.03.2011
        1361   7.18               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h6    Houston                       13.01.2012
        1361   7.18               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2      Moskva                        05.02.2012
        1361   7.18               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    2h1    Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        1361   7.18               Aleen Bailey                   JAM     25.11.80    2      Karlsruhe                     12.02.2012
        1361   7.18               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1      Val-de-Reuil                  18.02.2012
        1361   7.18               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    2h1    Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        1361   7.18A              Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    2s1    Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        1361   7.18A              Bianca Knight                  USA     02.01.89    3s1    Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        1361   7.18               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    2h2    Nampa                         09.03.2012
        1361   7.18               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1      Winston-Salem                 19.01.2013
        1361   7.18A              Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Albuquerque                   02.02.2013
        1361   7.18               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    4      Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        1361   7.18               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Dortmund                      23.02.2013
        1361   7.18               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    3s1    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        1361   7.18               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    4s1    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        1361   7.18               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1s2    Houston                       01.02.2014
        1361   7.18               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Karlsruhe                     01.02.2014
        1361   7.18               Chauntae Bayne                 USA     04.04.84    2      Karlsruhe                     01.02.2014
        1361   7.18               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    3      Karlsruhe                     01.02.2014
        1361   7.18A              Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    1h2    Albuquerque                   15.02.2014
        1361   7.18               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1h2    Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        1361   7.18A              Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1s2    Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        1361   7.18               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1h3    College Station               01.03.2014
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1h1    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1361   7.18               Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    3s1    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1361   7.18               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    4s2    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1361   7.18               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    7      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1361   7.18               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    8      Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1361   7.18A              Shayla Sanders                 USA     06.01.94    2h1    Albuquerque                   14.03.2014
        1361   7.18               Flings Owusu-Agyapong          GHA     16.10.88    1      New York City                 16.01.2015
        1361   7.18               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1      Lexington                     17.01.2015
        1361   7.18               Ky Westbrook                   USA     25.02.96    2rA    Seattle                       17.01.2015
        1361   7.18               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1      Magglingen                    24.01.2015
        1361   7.18A              Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    1      Flagstaff                     31.01.2015
        1361   7.18               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    2      Karlsruhe                     31.01.2015
        1361   7.18               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1      Sankt Gallen                  14.02.2015
        1361   7.18               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1h1    Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        1361   7.18               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Apeldoorn                     21.02.2015
        1361   7.18               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    4      Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        1361   7.18               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    2      Lexington                     28.02.2015
        1361   7.18               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1h1    Boston                        01.03.2015
        1361   7.18               Nataliya Pogrebnyak            UKR     19.02.88    1      Zaporizhzhya                  27.01.2016
        1361   7.18               Simone Facey                   JAM     07.05.85    1      Jyväskylä                     02.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1h1    College Station               06.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Simone Facey                   JAM     07.05.85    1h2    Mondeville                    06.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    3h2    Berlin                        13.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h2    Aubière                       27.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    1      Fayetteville                  27.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Carolle Zahi                   CIV     12.06.94    2      Aubière                       27.02.2016
        1361   7.18               Jenna Prandini                 USA     20.11.92    4      Portland                      12.03.2016
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2h1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1361   7.18               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1      Lexington                     21.01.2017
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2      Düsseldorf                    01.02.2017
        1361   7.18               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1s2    Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1361   7.18               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1      Magglingen                    18.02.2017
        1361   7.18               Lisa Mayer                     GER     02.05.96    3      Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1361   7.18               Christania Williams            JAM     17.10.94    3      Birmingham                    18.02.2017
        1361   7.18               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1      Nashville                     25.02.2017
        1361   7.18               Ashley Henderson               USA     04.12.95    3h1    College Station               10.03.2017
        1361   7.18               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    2      Houston                       12.01.2018
        1361   7.18               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      Lubbock                       19.01.2018
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1r1    Newham                        24.01.2018
        1361   7.18               Morolake Akinosun              USA     17.05.94    1h1    Lubbock                       27.01.2018
        1361   7.18               Kortnei Johnson                USA     11.08.97    1      Fayetteville                  27.01.2018
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2h2    Karlsruhe                     03.02.2018
        1361   7.18               Jonielle Smith                 JAM     30.01.96    1h1    Fayetteville                  09.02.2018
        1361   7.18A              Makenzie Dunmore               USA     07.10.97    1      Albuquerque                   10.02.2018
        1361   7.18               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    4      Torun                         15.02.2018
        1361   7.18               Aleia Hobbs                    USA     24.02.96    1h4    College Station               24.02.2018
        1361   7.18               Jonielle Smith                 JAM     30.01.96    3      College Station               25.02.2018
        1361   7.18               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1h6    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1361   7.18               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2h5    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1361   7.18               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    3s3    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1361   7.18               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    4s2    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1577   7.19               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1      Milano                        14.03.1978
        1577   7.19               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1s1    Wien                          25.02.1979
        1577   7.19               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    2      Wien                          25.02.1979
        1577   7.19               Christina Lathan               GDR     28.02.58    3      Senftenberg                   26.01.1980
        1577   7.19               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1s     Rovaniemi                     16.02.1980
        1577   7.19               Sofka Popova                   BUL     15.08.53    2      Milano                        07.03.1982
        1577   7.19               Marisa Masullo                 ITA     08.05.59    3      Budapest                      06.03.1983
        1577   7.19               Beverley Kinch                 GBR     14.01.64    4      Budapest                      06.03.1983
        1577   7.19               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Osaka                         15.01.1987
        1577   7.19               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    h      Volgograd                     31.01.1987
        1577   7.19               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    2      Senftenberg                   08.02.1987
        1577   7.19               Els Vader                      NED     24.09.59    4      Liévin                        22.02.1987
        1577   7.19               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    5      Indianapolis                  08.03.1987
        1577   7.19               Ingrid Auerswald               GDR     02.09.57    1      Wien                          13.02.1988
        1577   7.19               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    1      Dortmund                      20.02.1988
        1577   7.19               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Den Haag                      20.02.1988
        1577   7.19               Ingrid Auerswald               GDR     02.09.57    3      Senftenberg                   26.02.1988
        1577   7.19               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1h1    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        1577   7.19               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    1h2    Budapest                      06.03.1988
        1577   7.19               Evelyn Ashford                 USA     15.04.57    2      Fairfax                       14.02.1989
        1577   7.19               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s1    Den Haag                      18.02.1989
        1577   7.19               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    2      Den Haag                      18.02.1989
        1577   7.19               Irina Slyusar                  UKR     19.03.63    6      Moskva                        25.02.1989
        1577   7.19               Laurence Bily                  FRA     05.05.63    5      Budapest                      03.03.1989
        1577   7.19               Alice Brown                    USA     20.09.60    2      Piræus                        08.03.1989
        1577   7.19               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    1      Inglewood                     16.02.1990
        1577   7.19               Patricia Girard                FRA     18.04.68    4      Glasgow                       03.03.1990
        1577   7.19               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    2      Madrid                        13.02.1991
        1577   7.19               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h2    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        1577   7.19               Katrin Krabbe                  GER     22.11.69    3s1    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        1577   7.19               Anzhela Shevchuk               UKR     23.02.69    1      Moskva                        07.02.1992
        1577   7.19               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    4      Madrid                        14.02.1992
        1577   7.19               Teresa Neighbors               USA     26.05.67    1      Birmingham                    14.03.1992
        1577   7.19               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1s1    Paris                         12.03.1994
        1577   7.19               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    2      Paris                         12.03.1994
        1577   7.19               Patricia Girard                FRA     18.04.68    3      Paris                         12.03.1994
        1577   7.19               Beverly McDonald               JAM     15.02.70    5      Madrid                        09.02.1995
        1577   7.19               Mary Onyali                    NGR     03.02.68    3      Liévin                        19.02.1995
        1577   7.19               Beverly McDonald               JAM     15.02.70    5      Madrid                        09.02.1996
        1577   7.19               Nadezhda Rashchupkina          RUS     28.12.63    2      Moskva                        23.02.1996
        1577   7.19               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    2      Chemnitz                      29.01.1997
        1577   7.19               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Boston                        31.01.1997
        1577   7.19               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    3      Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        1577   7.19               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    4      Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        1577   7.19               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    5      Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        1577   7.19               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    3      Erfurt                        05.02.1997
        1577   7.19               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    4      Birmingham                    23.02.1997
        1577   7.19               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    4      Paris                         07.03.1997
        1577   7.19               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    3      Halle                         21.01.1998
        1577   7.19               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Ostrava                       29.01.1998
        1577   7.19               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    3      Dortmund                      30.01.1998
        1577   7.19               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1h3    Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        1577   7.19               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1      Piræus                        21.02.1998
        1577   7.19               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Budapest                      05.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Boston                        07.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    3h2    Stuttgart                     07.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    3      Dortmund                      13.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    2h2    Gent                          19.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3h2    Gent                          19.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    6      Gent                          19.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    3h1    Liévin                        21.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    3      Stockholm                     25.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    1h1    Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        1577   7.19               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    2h3    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1577   7.19               Endurance Ojokolo              NGR     29.09.75    7      Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1577   7.19               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Kiev                          21.01.2000
        1577   7.19               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    4      Dortmund                      30.01.2000
        1577   7.19               Nanceen Perry                  USA     19.04.77    5      Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        1577   7.19               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1h2    Gent                          11.02.2000
        1577   7.19               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    4      Gent                          11.02.2000
        1577   7.19               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    2h1    Liévin                        13.02.2000
        1577   7.19               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    3      Pocatello                     19.02.2000
        1577   7.19               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h3    Gent                          26.02.2000
        1577   7.19               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    1      Brovary                       21.01.2001
        1577   7.19               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    3      Samara                        01.02.2001
        1577   7.19               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h1    Stuttgart                     04.02.2001
        1577   7.19               Mary Onyali                    NGR     03.02.68    1      Chemnitz                      09.02.2001
        1577   7.19               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Moskva                        16.02.2001
        1577   7.19               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h1    Liévin                        25.02.2001
        1577   7.19               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    3      Liévin                        25.02.2001
        1577   7.19               Li Xuemei                      CHN     05.01.77    4s1    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        1577   7.19               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    1h1    Karlsruhe                     25.01.2002
        1577   7.19               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h1    Gent                          27.01.2002
        1577   7.19               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    3      New York City                 01.02.2002
        1577   7.19               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1      Tampere                       04.02.2002
        1577   7.19A              Candace Young                  USA     09.01.79    2      Flagstaff                     09.02.2002
        1577   7.19               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Eaubonne                      13.02.2002
        1577   7.19               Juliet Campbell                JAM     17.03.70    2h1    Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        1577   7.19               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    3      Chemnitz                      22.02.2002
        1577   7.19               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1h2    New York City                 02.03.2002
        1577   7.19               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    2      Boston                        01.02.2003
        1577   7.19               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1      Dortmund                      05.02.2003
        1577   7.19               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    1h     Minsk                         07.02.2003
        1577   7.19               Sina Schielke                  GER     19.05.81    1      Leipzig                       23.02.2003
        1577   7.19               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1      Manhattan                     23.02.2003
        1577   7.19               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    1s1    Moskva                        25.02.2003
        1577   7.19               Sylviane Félix                 FRA     31.10.77    3      Linz                          07.03.2003
        1577   7.19               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    1h2    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1577   7.19               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2s3    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1577   7.19               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    3s3    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1577   7.19               Joice Maduaka                  GBR     30.09.73    4s3    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1577   7.19               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    2      Minsk                         30.01.2004
        1577   7.19               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Mondeville                    31.01.2004
        1577   7.19               Natalya Safronnikova           BLR     28.02.73    3h1    Karlsruhe                     15.02.2004
        1577   7.19A              Ashley Owens                   USA     19.11.85    1r3    Pocatello                     21.02.2004
        1577   7.19               Vida Anim                      GHA     07.12.83    1      Leipzig                       29.02.2004
        1577   7.19               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1      Mondeville                    29.01.2005
        1577   7.19               Guzel Khubbieva                UZB     02.05.76    1h     Samara                        02.02.2005
        1577   7.19               Guzel Khubbieva                UZB     02.05.76    2      Samara                        02.02.2005
        1577   7.19               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2      Gent                          06.02.2005
        1577   7.19               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    2      Fayetteville                  11.02.2005
        1577   7.19               Maria Karastamáti              GRE     10.12.84    1s1    Madrid                        04.03.2005
        1577   7.19               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    1h3    New York City                 03.02.2006
        1577   7.19               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    3r2    New York City                 03.02.2006
        1577   7.19               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h3    Eaubonne                      10.02.2006
        1577   7.19               Lauryn Williams                USA     11.09.83    1h3    Boston                        25.02.2006
        1577   7.19               Delphine Atangana              CMR     16.08.84    1s1    Aubière                       26.02.2006
        1577   7.19               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    1h2    Gent                          26.02.2006
        1577   7.19               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    3s1    Moskva                        10.03.2006
        1577   7.19               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    6      Moskva                        10.03.2006
        1577   7.19               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    1h1    Moskva                        28.01.2007
        1577   7.19               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1s1    Volgograd                     09.02.2007
        1577   7.19               Courtney Champion              USA     10.06.86    2      Fayetteville                  10.03.2007
        1577   7.19               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    1      Stuttgart                     02.02.2008
        1577   7.19               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    1r1    Fayetteville                  15.02.2008
        1577   7.19               Damola Osayomi                 NGR     26.07.86    1r1    Chapel Hill                   16.02.2008
        1577   7.19               Ene Franca Idoko               NGR     15.06.85    1      Leipzig                       17.02.2008
        1577   7.19               Ene Franca Idoko               NGR     15.06.85    1      Gent                          24.02.2008
        1577   7.19               Ene Franca Idoko               NGR     15.06.85    1h2    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        1577   7.19               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1h1    Fayetteville                  14.03.2008
        1577   7.19               Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    1h2    Fayetteville                  14.03.2008
        1577   7.19               Me'Lisa Barber                 USA     04.10.80    1      Boston                        07.02.2009
        1577   7.19               Natalya Murinovich             RUS     27.05.85    1      Moskva                        14.02.2009
        1577   7.19               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    2=     Moskva                        14.02.2009
        1577   7.19               Anna Geflikh                   RUS     05.07.83    2=     Moskva                        14.02.2009
        1577   7.19               Samantha Henry-Robinson        JAM     25.09.88    1h1    Lexington                     28.02.2009
        1577   7.19               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    1h1    Boston                        01.03.2009
        1577   7.19               Rachelle Smith                 USA     30.06.81    3      Boston                        01.03.2009
        1577   7.19               Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    1h3    College Station               13.03.2009
        1577   7.19               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Glasgow                       30.01.2010
        1577   7.19               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    3      Stuttgart                     06.02.2010
        1577   7.19               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    1h2    Fayetteville                  12.02.2010
        1577   7.19               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1h8    Fayetteville                  12.02.2010
        1577   7.19               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1s1    Moskva                        26.02.2010
        1577   7.19               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Moskva                        26.02.2010
        1577   7.19               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1h1    Moskva                        06.02.2011
        1577   7.19               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1h1    Liévin                        08.02.2011
        1577   7.19               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    1      Aubière                       20.02.2011
        1577   7.19               Véronique Mang                 FRA     15.12.84    1h1    Metz                          25.02.2011
        1577   7.19A              Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    1h2    Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        1577   7.19A              Gloria Asumnu                  USA     22.05.85    2h1    Albuquerque                   27.02.2011
        1577   7.19               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    1h3    College Station               11.03.2011
        1577   7.19               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    1      Birmingham                    21.01.2012
        1577   7.19               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1s1    University Park               27.01.2012
        1577   7.19               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    2      Zaporizhzhya                  27.01.2012
        1577   7.19               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    1s2    Fayetteville                  10.02.2012
        1577   7.19               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    4      Birmingham                    18.02.2012
        1577   7.19               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1      Apeldoorn                     26.02.2012
        1577   7.19               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    1h2    Istanbul                      10.03.2012
        1577   7.19               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    1h4    Istanbul                      10.03.2012
        1577   7.19               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    2s1    Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        1577   7.19               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    5      Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        1577   7.19               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1      Clemson                       11.01.2013
        1577   7.19               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    1      Birmingham                    19.01.2013
        1577   7.19               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    1      Karlsruhe                     02.02.2013
        1577   7.19               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    2      Karlsruhe                     02.02.2013
        1577   7.19               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    3rA    Val-de-Reuil                  12.02.2013
        1577   7.19               Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1h2    Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        1577   7.19               English Gardner                USA     22.04.92    1      New York City                 16.02.2013
        1577   7.19               Sherri-Ann Brooks              JAM     11.02.83    3h1    Birmingham                    16.02.2013
        1577   7.19               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1s2    Dortmund                      23.02.2013
        1577   7.19               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    2h2    Göteborg                      02.03.2013
        1577   7.19A              Shayla Mahan                   USA     18.01.89    2h2    Albuquerque                   03.03.2013
        1577   7.19A              Shayla Mahan                   USA     18.01.89    3      Albuquerque                   03.03.2013
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    4s2    Göteborg                      03.03.2013
        1577   7.19               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1      Lexington                     18.01.2014
        1577   7.19               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Düsseldorf                    30.01.2014
        1577   7.19               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1s4    Houston                       01.02.2014
        1577   7.19               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    3h1    Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        1577   7.19               Franciela Krasucki             BRA     26.04.88    1r2    São Caetano do Sul            16.02.2014
        1577   7.19A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    1h2    Albuquerque                   22.02.2014
        1577   7.19               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    1h5    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    2h1    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    2h4    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    2h5    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    3h5    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    4s1    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    5s2    Sopot                         09.03.2014
        1577   7.19               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2      Boston                        07.02.2015
        1577   7.19               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1      Baton Rouge                   20.02.2015
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    5      Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        1577   7.19               Jenna Prandini                 USA     20.11.92    1r2    Seattle                       28.02.2015
        1577   7.19               Wei Yongli                     CHN     11.10.91    1rA    Shanghai                      01.03.2015
        1577   7.19               Wei Yongli                     CHN     11.10.91    1rA    Xianlin                       08.03.2015
        1577   7.19               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    7      Praha                         08.03.2015
        1577   7.19               Khamica Bingham                CAN     15.06.94    1      Windsor                       12.03.2015
        1577   7.19               Ky Westbrook                   USA     25.02.96    3h1    Fayetteville                  13.03.2015
        1577   7.19               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1h2    Houston                       30.01.2016
        1577   7.19               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1h2    Düsseldorf                    03.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Rosângela Santos               BRA     20.12.90    5      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    6      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Shayla Sanders                 USA     06.01.94    1s1    Fayetteville                  12.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    5      Berlin                        13.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Stella Akakpo                  FRA     28.02.94    1h1    Reims                         17.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    1h2    Athlone                       20.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Michelle-Lee Ahye              TTO     10.04.92    1      Madrid                        26.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1h1    Leipzig                       27.02.2016
        1577   7.19               Tori Bowie                     USA     27.08.90    1h3    Portland                      11.03.2016
        1577   7.19               Morolake Akinosun              USA     17.05.94    4h2    Birmingham AL                 11.03.2016
        1577   7.19               Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    4      Birmingham AL                 12.03.2016
        1577   7.19               Mikele Barber                  USA     04.10.80    5      Portland                      12.03.2016
        1577   7.19               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1h3    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1577   7.19               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    2h5    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1577   7.19               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1r2    Seattle                       14.01.2017
        1577   7.19               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1h1    Lexington                     21.01.2017
        1577   7.19               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    2      Boston                        28.01.2017
        1577   7.19               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    3      Düsseldorf                    01.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    3      Karlsruhe                     04.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1rA    Val-de-Reuil                  06.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1      Berlin                        10.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1      Fayetteville                  10.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1      Sheffield                     11.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Alexandra Burghardt            GER     28.04.94    4      Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1h6    Seattle                       25.02.2017
        1577   7.19               Mujinga Kambundji              SUI     17.06.92    1s3    Beograd                       05.03.2017
        1577   7.19               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    2s3    Beograd                       05.03.2017
        1577   7.19               Lisa Mayer                     GER     02.05.96    4      Beograd                       05.03.2017
        1577   7.19               Alexandra Burghardt            GER     28.04.94    5      Beograd                       05.03.2017
        1577   7.19               Kortnei Johnson                USA     11.08.97    2      Iowa City                     20.01.2018
        1577   7.19               Lisa Mayer                     GER     02.05.96    2h2    Berlin                        26.01.2018
        1577   7.19               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    5      Berlin                        26.01.2018
        1577   7.19               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1r5    Reims                         31.01.2018
        1577   7.19A              Mikiah Brisco                  USA     14.07.96    1s1    Albuquerque                   03.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    2h2    Paris                         07.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Nathallia Whyte                JAM     09.08.97    2h1    Fayetteville                  09.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    2h1    Eaubonne                      09.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Kortnei Johnson                USA     11.08.97    2      Fayetteville                  09.02.2018
        1577   7.19A              Ashley Henderson               USA     04.12.95    2      Albuquerque                   10.02.2018
        1577   7.19A              Destiny Carter                 USA     09.10.92    2      Albuquerque                   18.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1s2    Birmingham                    19.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Nathallia Whyte                JAM     09.08.97    1h3    College Station               24.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Nathallia Whyte                JAM     09.08.97    4      College Station               25.02.2018
        1577   7.19               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h3    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1577   7.19               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    2h6    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1577   7.19               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    4s3    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1577   7.19               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    7      Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1577   7.19               Jonielle Smith                 JAM     30.01.96    4      College Station               10.03.2018
        1824   7.20               Irena Szewinska                POL     24.05.46    3      Göteborg                      10.03.1974
        1824   7.20               Andrea Lynch                   GBR     24.11.52    1s1    Katowice                      09.03.1975
        1824   7.20               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1s1    München                       22.02.1976
        1824   7.20               Linda Haglund                  SWE     15.06.56    1h2    Milano                        12.03.1978
        1824   7.20               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Senftenberg                   26.01.1979
        1824   7.20               Marita Koch                    GDR     18.02.57    1      Potsdam                       07.02.1981
        1824   7.20               Bärbel Schölzel                GDR     09.10.59    3      Senftenberg                   20.02.1983
        1824   7.20               Marlies Göhr                   GDR     21.03.58    1h2    Budapest                      06.03.1983
        1824   7.20               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    1      Paris                         19.01.1985
        1824   7.20               Silke Möller                   GER     20.06.64    2s2    Piræus                        03.03.1985
        1824   7.20               Beverley Kinch                 GBR     14.01.64    1      Cosford                       25.01.1986
        1824   7.20               Ewa Pisiewicz                  POL     07.05.62    1      Zabrze                        09.02.1986
        1824   7.20               Anelia Nuneva                  BUL     30.06.62    1h1    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        1824   7.20               Wendy Hoyte                    GBR     17.12.57    3s1    Liévin                        22.02.1987
        1824   7.20               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Cosford                       15.03.1987
        1824   7.20               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    1      Liévin                        28.01.1989
        1824   7.20               Kerstin Behrendt               GER     02.09.67    1      Senftenberg                   11.02.1989
        1824   7.20               Ulrike Sarvari                 GER     22.06.64    3      Karlsruhe                     24.02.1989
        1824   7.20               Evelyn Ashford                 USA     15.04.57    3      Piræus                        08.03.1989
        1824   7.20               Yelena Kelchevskaya            BLR     07.05.55    s      Chelyabinsk                   03.02.1990
        1824   7.20               Sisko Hanhijoki                FIN     25.04.62    1      Karlsruhe                     11.02.1990
        1824   7.20               Gwen Torrence                  USA     12.06.65    2      New York City                 01.02.1991
        1824   7.20               Pauline Davis-Thompson         BAH     09.07.66    2s2    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        1824   7.20               Pauline Davis-Thompson         BAH     09.07.66    2h2    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        1824   7.20               Sisko Hanhijoki                FIN     25.04.62    4s1    Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        1824   7.20               Katrin Krabbe                  GER     22.11.69    6      Sevilla                       08.03.1991
        1824   7.20               Galina Malchugina              RUS     17.12.62    3      Glasgow                       08.02.1992
        1824   7.20               Michelle Burrell               USA     08.05.65    3      Fairfax                       07.02.1993
        1824   7.20               Teresa Neighbors               USA     26.05.67    2      New York City                 26.02.1993
        1824   7.20               Olga Bogoslovskaya             RUS     20.05.64    1      Karlsruhe                     06.03.1993
        1824   7.20               Anzhela Shevchuk               UKR     23.02.69    1s     Kiev                          12.02.1994
        1824   7.20               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    2      Stockholm                     08.03.1994
        1824   7.20               Carlette Guidry                USA     04.09.68    1      Saskatoon                     07.01.1995
        1824   7.20               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Erfurt                        15.02.1995
        1824   7.20               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    4      Liévin                        19.02.1995
        1824   7.20               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    2      Birmingham                    25.02.1995
        1824   7.20               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    3      Fairfax                       25.02.1995
        1824   7.20               Nelli Cooman                   NED     06.06.64    4s1    Barcelona                     10.03.1995
        1824   7.20               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    2      Saskatoon                     14.01.1996
        1824   7.20               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Montréal                      19.01.1996
        1824   7.20               Celena Mondie-Milner           USA     06.08.68    1                                    31.01.1996
        1824   7.20               Christy Opara                  NGR     02.05.70    1      Birmingham                    10.02.1996
        1824   7.20               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    2s1    Atlanta                       02.03.1996
        1824   7.20               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    1h3    Stuttgart                     02.02.1997
        1824   7.20               Merlene Frazer                 JAM     27.12.73    1      Dortmund                      09.02.1997
        1824   7.20               Juliet Cuthbert                JAM     09.04.64    2      Dortmund                      09.02.1997
        1824   7.20               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1h1    Chapel Hill                   14.02.1997
        1824   7.20               Ekateríni Kóffa                GRE     10.04.69    2      Piræus                        14.02.1997
        1824   7.20               Odiah Sidibé                   FRA     13.01.70    3s3    Paris                         07.03.1997
        1824   7.20               Passion Richardson             USA     25.01.75    1      New York City                 12.12.1997
        1824   7.20               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1      Ostrava                       29.01.1998
        1824   7.20               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Moskva                        31.01.1998
        1824   7.20               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h2    Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2h3    Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    4      Stuttgart                     01.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Bielefeld                     06.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    2h1    Gent                          08.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    3      Birmingham                    15.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Christy Opara                  USA     02.05.70    1h2    Stockholm                     19.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    2      Piræus                        21.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Ekateríni Kóffa                GRE     10.04.69    3      Piræus                        21.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Frédérique Bangué              FRA     31.12.76    2h1    Liévin                        22.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    1h2    Valencia                      27.02.1998
        1824   7.20               Ekateríni Thánou               GRE     01.02.75    4      Sindelfingen                  08.03.1998
        1824   7.20               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    1      Blacksburg                    23.01.1999
        1824   7.20               Tayna Lawrence                 JAM     17.09.75    1r1    Indianapolis                  05.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Inger Miller                   USA     12.06.72    1      New York City                 05.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Sevatheda Fynes                BAH     17.10.74    2      New York City                 05.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    1s1    Liévin                        12.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Odiah Sidibé                   FRA     13.01.70    2s1    Liévin                        12.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    1h2    Dortmund                      13.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    2h2    Dortmund                      13.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Irina Privalova                RUS     12.11.68    5      Birmingham                    14.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Joan Uduak Ekah                NGR     16.12.80    7      Gent                          19.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    4h1    Liévin                        21.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    6      Liévin                        21.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Glory Alozie                   NGR     30.12.77    3      Piræus                        24.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    2s1    Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    4      Atlanta                       27.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1h2    Sindelfingen                  28.02.1999
        1824   7.20               Manuela Levorato               ITA     16.03.77    6s1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1824   7.20               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    7s1    Maebashi                      07.03.1999
        1824   7.20               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    2      Kiev                          21.01.2000
        1824   7.20               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1h1    Dortmund                      30.01.2000
        1824   7.20               Andrea Philipp                 GER     29.07.71    1h2    Dortmund                      30.01.2000
        1824   7.20               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    3h1    Stuttgart                     06.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Liliana Allen                  MEX     24.05.70    5      Gent                          11.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Myriam Mani                    CMR     21.05.77    6      Gent                          11.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    3r2    Fayetteville                  12.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Philomina Mensah               CAN     11.05.75    1      Stockholm                     17.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Sandra Citté                   FRA     28.03.76    1s2    Liévin                        19.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Liliana Allen                  CUB     24.05.70    3      Birmingham                    20.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Alenka Bikar                   SLO     07.01.74    5      Gent                          27.02.2000
        1824   7.20               Passion Richardson             USA     25.01.75    2      Atlanta                       04.03.2000
        1824   7.20               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1      Landover                      27.01.2001
        1824   7.20               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      New York City                 02.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    1      Moskva                        03.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Irina Pukha                    UKR     10.01.73    1      Lvov                          07.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Merlene Ottey                  JAM     10.05.60    1      Tampere                       12.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Petya Pendareva                BUL     20.01.71    1      Birmingham                    18.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Susanthika Jayasinghe          SRI     17.12.75    3      Gent                          23.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    4      Gent                          23.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Sina Schielke                  GER     19.05.81    1      Dortmund                      25.02.2001
        1824   7.20               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1h2    Atlanta                       03.03.2001
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    3s3    Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        1824   7.20               Li Xuemei                      CHN     05.01.77    7      Lisboa                        11.03.2001
        1824   7.20               Natalya Ignatova               RUS     03.01.74    1h2    Karlsruhe                     25.01.2002
        1824   7.20               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h1    Stuttgart                     03.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    2      Stuttgart                     03.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2      Samara                        03.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Chioma Ajunwa                  NGR     25.12.70    1h2    Gent                          10.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Larisa Kruglova                RUS     27.10.72    1      Volgograd                     12.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Karin Mayr-Krifka              AUT     04.06.71    1h1    Wien                          16.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Melanie Paschke                GER     29.06.70    1      Sindelfingen                  17.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    3h2    Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Gail Devers                    USA     19.11.66    6      Birmingham                    17.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Yeoryía Koklóni                GRE     07.05.81    1rB    Piræus                        20.02.2002
        1824   7.20               Angela Williams                USA     30.01.80    2      New York City                 02.03.2002
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1s2    Wien                          03.03.2002
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Glasgow                       09.03.2002
        1824   7.20               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    1      Baton Rouge                   25.01.2003
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1      Samara                        26.01.2003
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    1h2    Moskva                        30.01.2003
        1824   7.20               Yuliya Nesterenko              BLR     15.06.79    2      Minsk                         07.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Anzhela Kravchenko             UKR     25.01.71    2=     Chemnitz                      07.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Gabriele Rockmeier             GER     29.11.73    2=     Chemnitz                      07.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    2h1    Gent                          09.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    3      Gent                          09.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    1      Fayetteville                  15.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2      Karlsruhe                     28.02.2003
        1824   7.20               Chryste Gaines                 USA     14.09.70    1h2    Boston                        01.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    2h2    Boston                        01.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Sylviane Félix                 FRA     31.10.77    1h1    Linz                          07.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Muna Lee                       USA     30.10.81    1h1    Fayetteville                  12.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Torri Edwards                  USA     31.01.77    2s1    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2s2    Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Merlene Ottey                  SLO     10.05.60    4      Birmingham                    14.03.2003
        1824   7.20               Irina Kozhemyakina             UKR     16.06.80    1h1    Zaporizhzhya                  29.01.2004
        1824   7.20A              LaKeisha Backus                USA     15.12.76    1      Flagstaff                     07.02.2004
        1824   7.20               Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie       BAH     16.01.76    2      Fayetteville                  14.02.2004
        1824   7.20               Muriel Hurtis                  FRA     25.03.79    1s2    Aubière                       21.02.2004
        1824   7.20               Angela Daigle                  USA     28.05.76    2h2    Boston                        28.02.2004
        1824   7.20               Veronica Campbell-Brown        JAM     16.05.82    2      Lexington                     29.02.2004
        1824   7.20               Olga Fyodorova                 RUS     14.07.83    1      Yekaterinburg                 07.01.2005
        1824   7.20               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    1      Loughborough                  15.01.2005
        1824   7.20               Svetlana Pospelova             RUS     24.12.79    1      Volgograd                     15.01.2005
        1824   7.20               Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya         BLR     27.07.80    1h     Minsk                         28.01.2005
        1824   7.20               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h2    Eaubonne                      04.02.2005
        1824   7.20               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1h4    Liévin                        20.02.2005
        1824   7.20               Fana Ashby                     TTO     15.06.81    1h3    Fayetteville                  26.02.2005
        1824   7.20               Michelle Freeman               JAM     05.05.69    1h1    Houston                       20.01.2006
        1824   7.20               Christine Arron                FRA     13.09.73    1r1    Mondeville                    28.01.2006
        1824   7.20               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    1      Moskva                        16.02.2006
        1824   7.20               Kim Gevaert                    BEL     05.08.78    2      Birmingham                    18.02.2006
        1824   7.20               Zhanna Block                   UKR     06.07.72    1r2    Piræus                        25.02.2006
        1824   7.20A              Ashley Owens                   USA     19.11.85    1      Albuquerque                   25.02.2006
        1824   7.20               Anzhela Neumiarzhytskaya       BLR     27.07.80    1h     Minsk                         26.02.2006
        1824   7.20               Cleo Tyson                     USA     01.05.86    1h1    Fayetteville                  10.03.2006
        1824   7.20               Marshevet Hooker               USA     25.09.84    1      Fayetteville                  11.03.2006
        1824   7.20               Ashley Owens                   USA     19.11.85    2      Fayetteville                  11.03.2006
        1824   7.20               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1      Moskva                        13.01.2007
        1824   7.20A              Sani Roseby                    USA     05.02.82    1      Flagstaff                     20.01.2007
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2      Moskva                        28.01.2007
        1824   7.20               Kerron Stewart                 JAM     16.04.84    1h2    Fayetteville                  09.02.2007
        1824   7.20               Marina Kislova                 RUS     07.02.78    2s1    Volgograd                     09.02.2007
        1824   7.20               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    3      Lexington                     25.02.2007
        1824   7.20               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    4      Birmingham                    04.03.2007
        1824   7.20               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    3      Birmingham                    16.02.2008
        1824   7.20               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1h1    Paris                         22.02.2008
        1824   7.20               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    2s1    Valencia                      07.03.2008
        1824   7.20               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Fayetteville                  13.02.2009
        1824   7.20               Yevgeniya Polyakova            RUS     29.05.83    1s2    Moskva                        14.02.2009
        1824   7.20               Mariya Bolikova                RUS     23.05.77    1h5    Moskva                        14.02.2009
        1824   7.20               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    3      Birmingham                    21.02.2009
        1824   7.20               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Praha                         26.02.2009
        1824   7.20               Gloria Asumnu                  USA     22.05.85    4      Boston                        01.03.2009
        1824   7.20               Laverne Jones-Ferrette         ISV     16.09.81    1h6    Houston                       15.01.2010
        1824   7.20               Gloria Asumnu                  USA     22.05.85    2      Houston                       15.01.2010
        1824   7.20               Yuliya Katsura                 RUS     28.05.83    1      Moskva                        07.02.2010
        1824   7.20               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    3      Birmingham                    20.02.2010
        1824   7.20A              Shalonda Solomon               USA     19.12.85    4      Albuquerque                   28.02.2010
        1824   7.20               Sherri-Ann Brooks              JAM     11.02.83    1      Liévin                        05.03.2010
        1824   7.20               Myriam Soumaré                 FRA     29.10.86    2      Liévin                        05.03.2010
        1824   7.20               Chandra Sturrup                BAH     12.09.71    1s2    Ad-Dawhah                     14.03.2010
        1824   7.20               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    2r2    Tallinn                       03.02.2011
        1824   7.20               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1r1    Karlsruhe                     13.02.2011
        1824   7.20               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1      Stockholm                     22.02.2011
        1824   7.20               Véronique Mang                 FRA     15.12.84    2s1    Paris                         05.03.2011
        1824   7.20               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    3s2    Paris                         05.03.2011
        1824   7.20               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    3      Paris                         06.03.2011
        1824   7.20               Amber Purvis                   USA     23.01.90    2h3    College Station               11.03.2011
        1824   7.20               Scottesha Miller               USA     14.01.88    4      College Station               12.03.2011
        1824   7.20               Ivet Lalova-Collio             BUL     18.05.84    1      Mondeville                    04.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    2      Boston                        04.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1h1    Moskva                        05.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    1      Fayetteville                  10.02.2012
        1824   7.20               LaKya Brookins                 USA     28.07.89    3h2    Fayetteville                  11.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Jeanette Kwakye                GBR     20.03.83    1      Sheffield                     12.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    3      Liévin                        14.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1h2    Eaubonne                      16.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    2      Stockholm                     23.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Kai Selvon                     TTO     13.04.92    1      Lexington                     26.02.2012
        1824   7.20A              Alexandra Anderson             USA     28.01.87    4      Albuquerque                   26.02.2012
        1824   7.20               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    3      Nampa                         10.03.2012
        1824   7.20               Gloria Asumnu                  NGR     22.05.85    3s1    Istanbul                      11.03.2012
        1824   7.20               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    1      Lexington                     12.01.2013
        1824   7.20               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1      Sindelfingen                  19.01.2013
        1824   7.20               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1      Volgograd                     26.01.2013
        1824   7.20               Mariya Ryemyen                 UKR     02.08.87    1h4    Zaporizhzhya                  29.01.2013
        1824   7.20               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h2    Karlsruhe                     02.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    1s1    Fayetteville                  08.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Octavious Freeman              USA     20.04.92    1      Fayetteville                  08.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Sherri-Ann Brooks              JAM     11.02.83    3      Düsseldorf                    08.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Ezinne Okparaebo               NOR     03.03.88    4rA    Val-de-Reuil                  12.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Verena Sailer                  GER     16.10.85    1h4    Dortmund                      23.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Aurieyall Scott                USA     18.05.92    1h1    Birmingham                    24.02.2013
        1824   7.20               Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    1rA    Seattle                       18.01.2014
        1824   7.20               Dezerea Bryant                 USA     27.04.93    1rA    Lexington                     25.01.2014
        1824   7.20               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2rA    Lexington                     25.01.2014
        1824   7.20               Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    2      Düsseldorf                    30.01.2014
        1824   7.20               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    3      Houston                       01.02.2014
        1824   7.20               Chauntae Bayne                 USA     04.04.84    5      Birmingham                    15.02.2014
        1824   7.20A              Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    2s2    Albuquerque                   23.02.2014
        1824   7.20               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1rA    Metz                          28.02.2014
        1824   7.20               Ruddy Zang Milama              GAB     06.06.87    1h2    Metz                          28.02.2014
        1824   7.20               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    2h2    Sopot                         08.03.2014
        1824   7.20A              Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    3h1    Albuquerque                   14.03.2014
        1824   7.20               Dafne Schippers                NED     15.06.92    1h2    Apeldoorn                     24.01.2015
        1824   7.20               Flings Owusu-Agyapong          GHA     16.10.88    1      University Park               30.01.2015
        1824   7.20               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h3    Houston                       31.01.2015
        1824   7.20A              Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    1      Albuquerque                   31.01.2015
        1824   7.20               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Jyväskylä                     07.02.2015
        1824   7.20               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    2      Berlin                        14.02.2015
        1824   7.20               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1h1    Baton Rouge                   20.02.2015
        1824   7.20               Jessica Young                  USA     06.04.87    6      Birmingham                    21.02.2015
        1824   7.20               Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    1r1    Seattle                       28.02.2015
        1824   7.20               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    3s1    Praha                         08.03.2015
        1824   7.20               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    8      Praha                         08.03.2015
        1824   7.20               Kristina Sivakova              RUS     28.02.97    1      Yekaterinburg                 07.01.2016
        1824   7.20               Oleysa Povh                    UKR     18.10.87    1      Zaporizhzhya                  16.01.2016
        1824   7.20               Viktoriya Zyabkina             KAZ     04.09.92    1      Ust-Kamenogorsk               29.01.2016
        1824   7.20               Jasmine Todd                   USA     23.12.93    2      Fayetteville                  30.01.2016
        1824   7.20               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    1r1    London                        31.01.2016
        1824   7.20               Simone Facey                   JAM     07.05.85    1rA    Mondeville                    06.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Carina Horn                    RSA     09.03.89    7      Karlsruhe                     06.02.2016
        1824   7.20A              Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1      Albuquerque                   13.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Rosângela Santos               BRA     20.12.90    2h1    Berlin                        13.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Jamile Samuel                  NED     24.04.92    6      Berlin                        13.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2      Boston                        14.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    1      Baton Rouge                   19.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Tianna Bartoletta              USA     30.08.85    2      New York City                 20.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    2      Leipzig                       27.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Kerron Stewart                 JAM     16.04.84    1      Boston                        28.02.2016
        1824   7.20               Tahesia Harrigan-Scott         IVB     15.02.82    1      New York City                 04.03.2016
        1824   7.20               Marika Popowicz                POL     28.04.88    1      Torun                         05.03.2016
        1824   7.20               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    5h2    Birmingham AL                 11.03.2016
        1824   7.20               Simone Facey                   JAM     07.05.85    2h3    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1824   7.20               Kelly-Ann Baptiste             TTO     14.10.86    3h1    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1824   7.20               Rosângela Santos               BRA     20.12.90    4s3    Portland                      19.03.2016
        1824   7.20               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1      Chemnitz                      21.01.2017
        1824   7.20               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    2h1    Karlsruhe                     04.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    1h2    Torun                         10.02.2017
        1824   7.20A              Hannah Cunliffe                USA     09.01.96    1h3    Albuquerque                   11.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    1      Ostrava                       14.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Kristina Sivakova              RUS     28.02.97    1      Sankt Peterburg               14.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Andrea Purica                  VEN     21.11.95    2      Ostrava                       14.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Lekeisha Lawson                USA     03.06.87    1      Athlone                       15.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    1      Lódz                          16.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Gina Lückenkemper              GER     21.11.96    1s1    Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1h2    Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    1h4    Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Rebekka Haase                  GER     02.01.93    2s2    Leipzig                       18.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Barbara Pierre                 USA     28.04.87    4      Birmingham                    18.02.2017
        1824   7.20A              Destiny Smith-Barnett          USA     26.07.96    1h4    Albuquerque                   25.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Liang Xiaojing                 CHN     07.04.97    1      Xianlin                       27.02.2017
        1824   7.20               Asha Phillip                   GBR     25.10.90    1s2    Beograd                       05.03.2017
        1824   7.20               Floriane Gnafoua               FRA     30.01.96    6      Beograd                       05.03.2017
        1824   7.20               Ariana Washington              USA     04.09.96    3      College Station               11.03.2017
        1824   7.20               Murielle Ahouré                CIV     23.08.87    1h2    Houston                       12.01.2018
        1824   7.20               Remona Burchell                JAM     15.09.91    3      Houston                       12.01.2018
        1824   7.20               Javianne Oliver                USA     26.12.94    1      Lexington                     13.01.2018
        1824   7.20               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    1h3    Nantes                        20.01.2018
        1824   7.20               Jonielle Smith                 JAM     30.01.96    1      Clemson                       26.01.2018
        1824   7.20               Liang Xiaojing                 CHN     07.04.97    1      Tehran                        02.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Ewa Swoboda                    POL     26.07.97    2      Düsseldorf                    06.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Dina Asher-Smith               GBR     04.12.95    4      Paris                         07.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Carolle Zahi                   FRA     12.06.94    3      Eaubonne                      09.02.2018
        1824   7.20A              Ashley Henderson               USA     04.12.95    1s1    Albuquerque                   10.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Rosângela Santos               BRA     20.12.90    1      Liévin                        13.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Tatjana Pinto                  GER     02.07.92    1s1    Dortmund                      17.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Marie-Josée Ta Lou             CIV     18.11.88    1h3    Liévin                        17.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Quanesha Burks                 USA     15.03.95    2h2    Glasgow                       25.02.2018
        1824   7.20               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    2h2    Birmingham                    02.03.2018
        1824   7.20               Kortnei Johnson                USA     11.08.97    2h2    College Station               09.03.2018
        1824   7.20               Ashley Henderson               USA     04.12.95    5      College Station               10.03.2018

2118 total

manual timing

        1      6.8                Irina Slyusar                      UKR     19.03.63    1      Minsk                        19.01.1986
        1      6.8                Antonina Slyusar                   UKR     19.03.63    1      Minsk                        09.01.1988
        1      6.8                Yekaterina Grigoryeva              RUS     21.04.74    1      Volgograd                    22.01.1994
        1      6.8                Irina Pukha                        UKR     10.01.73    1h     Kiev                         13.01.1995
        1      6.8                Irina Pukha                        UKR     10.01.73    1      Kiev                         13.01.1995
        1      6.8                Anzhela Shevchuk                   UKR     23.02.69    1      Zaporizhzhya                 05.02.1995
        1      6.8                Irina Pukha                        UKR     10.01.73    1      Kiev                         11.02.1995
        1      6.8                Zhanna Block                       UKR     06.07.72    1      Kiev                         19.01.1996
        9      6.9                Alice Annum                        GHA     20.10.48    1      Mainz                        17.06.1975
        9      6.9                Marlies Göhr                       GDR     21.03.58    1      Cottbus                      10.02.1979
        9      6.9                Marina Babenko                     RUS     60          1      Moskva                       18.02.1983
        9      6.9                Svetlana Zhizdrikova               RUS     27.08.60    1      Moskva                       13.01.1985
        9      6.9                Svetlana Zhizdrikova               RUS     27.08.60    1      Minsk                        26.01.1985
        9      6.9                Yuliya Tabakova                    RUS     01.05.80    1      Moskva                       29.01.2002
        9      6.9                Marina Kislova                     RUS     07.02.78    1      Volgograd                    06.02.2002

outdoors

        1      7.02       +1.7    Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    1      Kingston                      28.01.2017
        2      7.05       +1.7    Christania Williams            JAM     17.10.94    2      Kingston                      28.01.2017
        3      7.11       +0.4    Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1      Kingston                      25.01.2014
        4      7.13       +0.8    Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce        JAM     27.12.86    1      Kingston                      31.01.2015
        5      7.16               Carmelita Jeter                USA     24.11.79    1      Azusa                         10.02.2007
        6      7.17       +1.6    Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    1rA    Kingston                      30.01.2016
        6      7.17               Elaine Thompson                JAM     28.06.92    1      Kingston                      27.01.2018
        8      7.18       +1.7    Audrea Segree                  JAM     05.10.90    1rB    Kingston                      30.01.2016
        9      7.19               Gayon Evans                    JAM     15.01.90    1      Spanish Town                  23.01.2016
        9      7.19               Christania Williams            JAM     17.10.94    2      Kingston                      27.01.2018

Many thanks to Ian Barton who helped me with many of the 'early' results
and also to Juraj Gasparovic who also helped me with many of the performances.

Jump to:
main list       manual timing       outdoors

Back to main page