Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
Main list       indoors       indoors - oversized track

All-time Women's best 4x400m relay

        1      3:15.17    Soviet Union                    1           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Tatyana Ledovskaya               (50.12)    21.05.66                 BLR
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (47.82)    01.06.65                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (49.43)    09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (47.80)    30.06.63                 UKR

        2      3:15.51    United States                   2           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Denean Hill                      (49.82)    05.10.64                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (49.17)    23.09.64                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                   (48.44)    06.07.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner         (48.08)    21.12.59                 USA

        3      3:15.92    German Democratic Republic      1           Erfurt                   03.06.1984

                          Gesine Walther                   (49.8)     06.10.62                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (48.9)     21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (49.4)     03.06.62                 GER
                          Marita Koch                      (47.70)    18.02.57                 GDR

        4      3:16.71    United States                   1           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Gwen Torrence                    (49.03)    12.06.65                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (49.44)    12.06.69                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (49.51)    14.05.67                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (48.73)    04.09.66                 USA

        5      3:16.87    German Democratic Republic      1           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                (50.9)     19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (48.8)     21.11.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                  (49.0)     18.07.65                 GER
                          Marita Koch                      (48.21)    18.02.57                 GDR

        5      3:16.87    United States                   1           London                   11.08.2012

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (50.2)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (48.2)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (49.39)    20.10.88                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.10)    26.02.85                 USA

        7      3:17.83    United States                   1           Berlin                   23.08.2009

                          Debbie Dunn                      (50.55)    26.03.78                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (48.75)    18.11.85                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (50.10)    10.03.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (48.43)    26.02.85                 USA

        8      3:18.09    United States                   1           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.3)     26.02.85                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (49.4)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (49.84)    08.01.89                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (49.52)    20.10.88                 USA

        9      3:18.29    United States                   1           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Lillie Leatherwood               (50.50)    06.07.64                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                    (48.83)    01.06.62                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                   (49.23)    06.07.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough            (49.73)    10.01.59                 USA

        9      3:18.29    German Democratic Republic      3           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (50.58)    03.06.62                 GER
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                (49.91)    19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (48.81)    21.11.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                  (48.99)    18.07.65                 GER

        11     3:18.38    Russia                          2           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Yelena Ruzina                    (50.85)    23.07.64                 RUS
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva               (49.31)    07.10.63                 RUS
                          Margarita Ponomaryova            (49.81)    19.06.63                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                  (48.41)    12.11.68                 RUS

        12     3:18.43    Soviet Union                    1           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Tatyana Ledovskaya               (51.7)     21.05.66                 BLR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova              (49.2)     22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (48.87)    01.06.65                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (48.67)    30.06.63                 UKR

        13     3:18.54    United States                   1           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.00e)   03.01.80                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (48.55e)   18.11.85                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (50.06)    18.02.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (48.93)    26.02.85                 USA

        14     3:18.55    United States                   1           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.39)    08.12.82                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (48.01)    18.11.85                 USA
                          Mary Wineberg                    (50.24)    03.01.80                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (48.91)    26.02.85                 USA

        15     3:18.58    Soviet Union                    1           Moskva                   18.08.1985

                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        16     3:18.63    German Democratic Republic      1           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (51.4)     03.06.62                 GER
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                (49.1)     19.04.61                 GDR
                          Petra Schersing                  (48.64)    18.07.65                 GER
                          Sabine Busch                     (49.48)    21.11.62                 GER

        17     3:18.71    Jamaica                         2           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (50.0)     08.09.86                 JAM
                          Davita Prendagast                (49.6)     16.12.84                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.84)    26.04.82                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (49.22)    17.09.85                 JAM

        18     3:18.82    Russia                          2           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (50.62e)   04.03.83                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (49.18e)   08.06.85                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (49.20)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (49.82)    21.11.79                 RUS

        19     3:19.01    United States                   1           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (49.8)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (49.7)     18.02.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.81)    26.02.85                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (49.73)    26.05.76                 USA

        20     3:19.04    German Democratic Republic      1           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                (51.0)     19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (50.0)     21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (50.2)     03.06.62                 GER
                          Marita Koch                      (47.9)     18.02.57                 GDR

        21     3:19.12    Soviet Union                    1           Praha                    18.08.1984

                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        22     3:19.23    German Democratic Republic      1           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Doris Maletzki                   (50.5)     11.06.52                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                   (49.5)     08.10.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                    (49.5)     27.07.52                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                 (49.7)     28.02.58                 GDR

        23     3:19.36    Russia                          3           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (50.3)     21.07.87                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (50.0)     26.06.81                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (49.96)    08.06.85                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (49.22)    21.11.79                 RUS

        24     3:19.49    German Democratic Republic      1           Canberra                 04.10.1985

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                (51.6)     19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (50.2)     21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (49.8)     03.06.62                 GER
                          Marita Koch                      (47.9)     18.02.57                 GDR

        25     3:19.50    Soviet Union                    2           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Aelita Yurchenko                 (51.2)     01.01.65                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (50.2)     01.06.65                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (49.09)    09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (49.03)    30.06.63                 UKR

        26     3:19.60    United States - A               1           Walnut                   25.07.1984

                          Lillie Leatherwood                          06.07.64                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                               01.06.62                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                              06.07.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA

        27     3:19.62    German Democratic Republic      1           Torino                   05.08.1979

                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        28     3:19.66    German Democratic Republic      1           Düsseldorf               20.06.1988

                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        29     3:19.73    German Democratic Republic      1           Helsinki                 14.08.1983

                          Kerstin Walther                  (50.95)    15.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (49.45)    21.11.62                 GER
                          Marita Koch                      (48.55)    18.02.57                 GDR
                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (50.78)    03.06.62                 GER

        29     3:19.73    Jamaica                         2           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Shericka Williams                (50.56)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (50.05)    02.09.82                 JAM
                          Davita Prendagast                (50.23)    16.12.84                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (48.89)    26.04.82                 JAM

        31     3:19.83    German Democratic Republic      1           Zagreb                   16.08.1981

                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Martina Steuk                               11.11.59                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        32     3:19.84    Americas                        1           Athínai                  17.09.2006

                          Shericka Williams                (50.5e)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Tonique Williams-Darling         (49.6e)    17.01.76                 BAH
                          Christiane Amertil               (50.03)    18.08.79                 BAH
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.68)    26.04.82                 JAM

        33     3:20.04    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.73)    17.05.84                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (50.44)    23.09.84                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.17)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (48.70)    23.06.82                 GBR

        34     3:20.10    German Democratic Republic      2           Moskva                   18.08.1985

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        35     3:20.12    Soviet Union                    1           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Tatyana Prorochenko              (50.40)    15.03.52                 UKR
                          Tatyana Goyshchik                (50.80)    06.07.52                 RUS
                          Nina Zyuskova                    (49.97)    15.05.52                 UKR
                          Irina Nazarova                   (48.95)    31.07.57                 RUS

        36     3:20.15    United States                   2           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Rochelle Stevens                 (50.8)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (49.7)     23.09.64                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.24)    04.09.66                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (50.38)    06.07.64                 USA

        37     3:20.16    Russia                          2           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Olesya Krasnomovets              (50.7)     08.07.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.0)     22.05.79                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (50.09)    07.10.80                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.43)    26.06.81                 RUS

        38     3:20.19    Russia                          1           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (51.0e)    04.03.83                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (49.6e)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ryzhova                  (50.23)    19.04.87                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (49.40)    21.07.87                 RUS

        39     3:20.20    Commonwealth of Indepe. States  1           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Yelena Ruzina                    (51.5)     23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova              (50.1)     22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (49.1)     01.06.65                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (49.5)     30.06.63                 UKR

        40     3:20.21    German Democratic Republic      1           Erfurt                   23.06.1985

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                (49.9)     19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                     (50.6)     21.11.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                  (49.6)     18.07.65                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (50.2)     03.06.62                 GER

        41     3:20.23    German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          10.07.1982

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        41     3:20.23    Russia                          2           London                   11.08.2012

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (50.9)     04.03.83                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (49.8)     21.07.87                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (49.88)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.67)    26.06.81                 RUS

        43     3:20.25    Russia                          4           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (51.1)     08.06.85                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.0)     22.05.79                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (49.79)    23.09.81                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.40)    26.06.81                 RUS

        44     3:20.32    Czechoslovakia                  2           Helsinki                 14.08.1983

                          Tatána Kocembová                 (48.93)    02.05.62                 CZE
                          Milena Strnadová                 (52.13)    23.05.61                 CZE
                          Zuzana Moravciková               (51.51)    30.12.56                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (47.75)    26.01.51                 CZE

        44     3:20.32    Russia                          1h1         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Olesya Krasnomovets              (50.1)     08.07.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.4)     26.06.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.09)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (50.78)    07.10.80                 RUS

        46     3:20.35    German Democratic Republic      2           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Gabriele Kotte                   (50.97)    12.12.58                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                     (50.43)    06.05.56                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                 (50.68)    28.02.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                      (48.27)    18.02.57                 GDR

        47     3:20.37    German Democratic Republic      1           Montréal                 24.08.1979

                          Gabriele Kotte                   (51.3)     12.12.58                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                 (49.8)     28.02.58                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                   (51.1)     08.10.54                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                      (48.2)     18.02.57                 GDR

        48     3:20.39    Soviet Union                    2           Torino                   05.08.1979

                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        49     3:20.40    Jamaica                         3           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Shericka Williams                (50.88e)   17.09.85                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (49.32e)   02.09.82                 JAM
                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (50.34)    08.09.86                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.86)    26.04.82                 JAM

        50     3:20.41    Soviet Union                    1           Praha                    28.06.1987

                          Vineta Ikauniece                            04.12.62                 LAT
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS

        50     3:20.41    United States                   2           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Jessica Beard                    (50.6)     08.01.89                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.1)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Ashley Spencer                   (50.44)    06.06.93                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (49.25)    20.10.88                 USA

        52     3:20.60    Soviet Union                    2           Canberra                 04.10.1985

                          Tatyana Alekseyeva               (53.1)     07.10.63                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                   (49.9)     31.07.57                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (48.7)     09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (49.0)     30.06.63                 UKR

        52     3:20.60    German Democratic Republic      2           Praha                    28.06.1987

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                  (50.0)     16.12.64                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        54     3:20.62    German Democratic Republic      1           Roma                     04.09.1981

                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (52.4)     03.06.62                 GER
                          Martina Steuk                    (50.6)     11.11.59                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                    (49.0)     21.03.55                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                      (48.7)     18.02.57                 GDR

        55     3:20.65    Jamaica                         1           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Sandie Richards                  (50.9)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (50.1)     24.08.73                 JAM
                          Debbie-Ann Parris                (49.70)    24.03.73                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (49.95)    08.09.73                 JAM

        56     3:20.69    United States                   2           Athínai                  17.09.2006

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (50.7e)    08.12.82                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (49.5e)    18.02.83                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.07)    13.04.81                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (49.38)    10.03.83                 USA

        57     3:20.75    Soviet Union                    1h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Aelita Yurchenko                 (50.43)    01.01.65                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (50.42)    01.06.65                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (49.80)    09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (50.10)    30.06.63                 UKR

        58     3:20.79    Czechoslovakia                  1           London                   21.08.1983

                          Zuzana Moravciková                          30.12.56                 CZE
                          Milena Strnadová                            23.05.61                 CZE
                          Tatána Kocembová                 (48.4)     02.05.62                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (47.8)     26.01.51                 CZE

        59     3:20.88    United States 2                 1           München                  08.08.2004

                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                              10.03.83                 USA
                          Sheena Tosta                                01.10.82                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                           18.02.83                 USA

        60     3:20.91    United States                   1           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Rochelle Stevens                 (51.68)    08.09.66                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.27)    12.06.69                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (49.49)    26.03.71                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.47)    04.09.66                 USA

        61     3:20.92    United States                   2           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (51.4)     14.05.67                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                    (49.8)     12.06.65                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.5)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (50.2)     08.09.66                 USA

        61     3:20.92    Germany                         1           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Anke Feller                      (52.09)    26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (49.63)    30.06.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (50.47)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (48.73)    16.02.72                 GER

        63     3:20.93    Americas                        1           Marrakech                14.09.2014

                          Christine Day                    (51.3e)    23.08.86                 JAM
                          Francena McCorory                (50.1e)    20.10.88                 USA
                          Stephenie Ann McPherson          (49.72)    25.11.88                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.86)    26.04.82                 JAM

        64     3:20.94    Russia                          1h2         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Kseniya Ryzhova                  (51.4)     19.04.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                 (49.8)     02.03.87                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (49.55)    08.06.85                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (50.28)    21.07.87                 RUS

        65     3:20.95    Russia                          1           Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (51.3e)    21.04.78                 RUS
                          Olesya Krasnomovets              (49.5e)    08.07.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.72)    26.06.81                 RUS
                          Svetlana Pospelova               (50.42)    24.12.79                 RUS

        65     3:20.95    Jamaica                         3           London                   11.08.2012

                          Christine Day                    (51.1)     23.08.86                 JAM
                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (50.1)     08.09.86                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (50.29)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.46)    26.04.82                 JAM

        67     3:21.02    German Democratic Republic      1           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Manuela Derr                     (51.6)     17.07.71                 GER
                          Annette Hesselbarth              (50.4)     04.06.66                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                  (49.9)     18.07.65                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (49.06)    16.02.72                 GER

        68     3:21.03    United States                   2           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Maicel Malone                    (51.2)     12.06.69                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (50.2)     26.03.71                 USA
                          Kim Batten                       (50.51)    29.03.69                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.19)    04.09.66                 USA

        69     3:21.04    United States                   3           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Diane Dixon                      (50.9)     23.09.64                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (50.3)     05.10.64                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                   (49.97)    06.07.60                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (49.86)    06.07.64                 USA

        69     3:21.04    Nigeria                         2           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (51.13)    31.10.75                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     (49.72)    02.05.71                 NGR
                          Charity Opara                    (51.29)    20.05.72                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (48.90)    05.12.68                 NGR

        71     3:21.14    Germany                         3           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.72)    30.06.69                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                   (50.43)    09.04.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (50.36)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (48.63)    16.02.72                 GER

        72     3:21.15    Jamaica                         2           Berlin                   23.08.2009

                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (51.38)    08.09.86                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.64)    26.04.82                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (50.09)    02.09.82                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (50.04)    17.09.85                 JAM

        73     3:21.16    Soviet Union                    3           Helsinki                 14.08.1983

                          Yelena Didilenko                 (51.51)    20.04.61                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                (49.84)    24.05.62                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                  (50.38)    25.08.56                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (49.79)    09.02.58                 UKR

        74     3:21.18    United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Francena McCorory                           20.10.88                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.3)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.5)     26.02.85                 USA

        75     3:21.20    German Democratic Republic      1           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Christiane Marquardt                        13.11.58                 GDR
                          Petra Krug                                  09.11.63                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        76     3:21.21    Canada                          2           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (50.30)    08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (50.22)    10.03.65                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                (50.62)    03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                     (50.07)    07.10.60                 CAN

        76     3:21.21    Russia                          3           Athínai                  17.09.2006

                          Svetlana Pospelova               (51.1)     24.12.79                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.6)     12.04.76                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (49.82)    21.04.78                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (49.69)    23.09.81                 RUS

        78     3:21.22    United States                   1           Moskva                   08.07.1986

                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                              05.09.63                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (49.6)     06.07.64                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (49.8)     23.09.64                 USA

        79     3:21.25    Germany                         3           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (52.0)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                    (49.8)     22.11.69                 GER
                          Christine Wachtel                (50.76)    06.01.65                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (48.65)    16.02.72                 GER

        80     3:21.26    Russia                          1           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (50.6e)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (50.5e)    21.07.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                 (50.70)    14.01.88                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (49.44)    10.10.82                 RUS

        81     3:21.30    Jamaica                         3           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Inez Turner                      (52.4)     03.12.72                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (49.9)     08.09.73                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (49.58)    09.10.68                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (49.45)    06.11.68                 JAM

        82     3:21.57    Russia                          4           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.2)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (49.8)     12.04.76                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (50.43)    07.11.68                 RUS
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva               (50.17)    07.10.63                 RUS

        83     3:21.64    Russia                          3           Berlin                   23.08.2009

                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (50.76)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (49.81)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (50.01)    08.06.85                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (51.06)    21.07.87                 RUS

        84     3:21.69    Jamaica                         4           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Merlene Frazer                   (51.42)    27.12.73                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.72)    06.11.68                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                  (50.21)    17.03.70                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (49.34)    09.10.68                 JAM

        85     3:21.71    Soviet Union                    2           London                   21.08.1983

                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (49.6)     09.02.58                 UKR

        86     3:21.73    United States                   1rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (50.7)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.4)     26.02.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.0)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Joanna Atkins                    (50.6)     31.01.89                 USA

        87     3:21.77    Soviet Union                    1           Frankfurt                30.06.1991

                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Margarita Ponomaryova                       19.06.63                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS

        88     3:21.85    Belarus                         4           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Anna Kozak                       (51.98e)   22.06.74                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (50.33e)   25.08.78                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (49.85)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (49.69)    14.10.80                 BLR

        89     3:21.88    Belarus                         5           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (51.4)     14.08.84                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (50.7)     25.08.78                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (49.97)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (49.78)    14.10.80                 BLR

        90     3:21.89    Czechoslovakia                  2           Praha                    18.08.1984

                          Alena Bulirová                              24.12.61                 CZE
                          Zuzana Moravciková                          30.12.56                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (49.39)    26.01.51                 CZE
                          Tatána Kocembová                            02.05.62                 CZE

        91     3:21.94    Ukraina, URS                    1           Kiev                     17.07.1986

                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        92     3:21.97    United States                   1h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Demetria Washington              (50.5)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (50.1)     12.02.71                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                    (50.98)    04.10.80                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (50.39)    14.01.77                 USA

        92     3:21.97    Germany                         2           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (51.7)     27.12.77                 GER
                          Shanta Ghosh                     (50.0)     03.01.75                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (50.61)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (49.65)    16.02.72                 GER

        94     3:21.98    Russia                          1           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.5)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.0)     26.05.71                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.28)    12.04.76                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.17)    22.05.79                 RUS

        95     3:21.99    Soviet Union                    2           Moskva                   08.07.1986

                          Marina Stepanova                            01.05.50                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        96     3:22.00    Jamaica                         3           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (51.1)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                 (50.1)     12.03.77                 JAM
                          Nadia Davy                       (50.25)    24.12.80                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.55)    06.11.68                 JAM

        97     3:22.01    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Lorraine Hanson                  (51.8)     22.04.65                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (51.0)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (49.46)    29.07.66                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (49.71)    26.12.63                 GBR

        97     3:22.01    Jamaica                         1h3         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (51.4e)    08.09.86                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (49.9e)    02.09.82                 JAM
                          Patricia Hall                    (50.98)    16.10.82                 JAM
                          Davita Prendagast                (49.75)    16.12.84                 JAM

        99     3:22.04    German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          21.06.1987

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sigrun Wodars                               07.11.65                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        100    3:22.09    United States                   2           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Suziann Reid                     (51.4)     14.01.77                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (49.9)     12.06.69                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (50.99)    12.02.71                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.83)    04.09.66                 USA

        100    3:22.09    United States                   1h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Keshia Kirtz                     (51.7)     30.01.88                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (50.4)     20.10.88                 USA
                          Diamond Dixon                    (50.26)    29.06.92                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (49.78)    08.12.82                 USA

        102    3:22.11    Soviet Union                    2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          21.06.1987

                          Vineta Ikauniece                            04.12.62                 LAT
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        103    3:22.16    United States - Blue            1rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2008

                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.4)     03.01.80                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (50.1)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.47)    23.07.86                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.18)    26.02.85                 USA

        104    3:22.17    Czechoslovakia                  2           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Vera Tylová                                 07.10.60                 CZE
                          Milena Strnadová                            23.05.61                 CZE
                          Tatána Kocembová                            02.05.62                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (47.6)     26.01.51                 CZE

        105    3:22.22    Russia                          5           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.35)    22.11.68                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.43)    26.05.71                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (50.86)    07.11.68                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (49.58)    12.04.76                 RUS

        106    3:22.24    Russia                          1h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.0)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.5)     26.05.71                 RUS
                          Tatyana Zakharova                (50.62)    18.04.69                 RUS
                          Yelena Andreyeva                 (50.0)     09.05.69                 RUS

        107    3:22.27    United States                   1           Sankt Peterburg          29.07.1994

                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (50.6)     14.05.67                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.0)     12.06.69                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.0)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (51.7)     12.02.71                 USA

        108    3:22.29    United States                   1h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Denean Hill                      (51.7)     05.10.64                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.6)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Dannette Young                   (50.2)     06.10.64                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (50.8)     14.05.67                 USA

        109    3:22.32    United States                   2h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Diane Dixon                                 23.09.64                 USA
                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                              06.07.60                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood                          06.07.64                 USA

        110    3:22.34    France                          1           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Francine Landre                  (51.3)     26.07.70                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                  (51.1)     01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (50.54)    24.03.64                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                 (49.36)    09.05.68                 FRA

        111    3:22.35    Europe                          4           Athínai                  17.09.2006

                          Mariyana Dimitrova               (52.0e)    29.07.82                 BUL
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.4e)    30.01.81                 UKR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (50.53)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Vania Stambolova                 (49.41)    28.11.83                 BUL

        112    3:22.39    United States                   1           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Kim Graham                       (51.1)     26.03.71                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (50.7)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Camara Jones                     (51.01)    15.05.72                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.56)    04.09.66                 USA

        113    3:22.43    Germany                         3           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Anke Feller                      (52.2)     26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.5)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (49.58)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (49.04)    16.02.72                 GER

        114    3:22.45    United States                   1h2         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.03e)   03.01.80                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (49.78e)   18.02.83                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (49.97)    23.07.86                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (51.67)    26.02.85                 USA

        115    3:22.49    Federal Republic of Germany     4           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Ute Thimm                        (50.81)    10.07.58                 FRG
                          Helga Arendt                     (49.95)    24.04.64                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                    (51.50)    09.04.63                 GER
                          Gudrun Abt                       (50.23)    03.08.62                 GER

        116    3:22.53    Soviet Union                    2           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR
                          Tatyana Providokhina                        26.03.53                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        117    3:22.60    Jamaica                         2h2         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.46e)   26.04.82                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (50.07e)   02.09.82                 JAM
                          Bobbi-Gaye Wilkins               (50.94)    10.09.88                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (51.13)    17.09.85                 JAM

        118    3:22.61    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Eilidh Child                    -519        20.02.87                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (50.3)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Margaret Adeoye                  (51.01)    22.04.85                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (49.43)    17.05.84                 GBR

        119    3:22.63    United States                   1           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (51.1)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (50.9)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.05)    04.09.66                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.28)    26.02.85                 USA

        120    3:22.66    United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Jessica Beard                    (51.5)     08.01.89                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (49.9)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.0)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (50.3)     20.10.88                 USA

        121    3:22.68    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.27e)   17.05.84                 GBR
                          Kelly Sotherton                  (50.35e)   13.11.76                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (51.52)    23.09.84                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (49.54)    23.06.82                 GBR

        121    3:22.68    Great Britain & N.I.            2rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Eilidh Child                     (51.6)     20.02.87                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (50.4)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.4)     17.05.84                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (50.3)     21.12.88                 GBR

        123    3:22.70    German Democratic Republic      3           London                   21.08.1983

                          Kerstin Walther                             15.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER

        124    3:22.71    United States                   1h1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Rochelle Stevens                 (51.53)    08.09.66                 USA
                          Linetta Wilson                   (51.22)    11.10.67                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (49.99)    26.03.71                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (49.97)    12.06.69                 USA

        125    3:22.73    Soviet Union                    1           Tbilisi                  27.06.1981

                          Tatyana Goyshchik                           06.07.52                 RUS
                          Tatyana Litvinova                           20.11.56                 RUS
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        126    3:22.78    Belarus                         3h2         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (51.40e)   14.08.84                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (50.37e)   25.08.78                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (49.93)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (51.08)    14.10.80                 BLR

        127    3:22.79    Soviet Union                    3           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Irina Olkhovnikova                          04.06.59                 UKR
                          Olga Mineyeva                               01.09.52                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS

        128    3:22.8     Soviet Union                    1           Leipzig                  24.06.1979

                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR

        128    3:22.80    Federal Republic of Germany     2           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Gisela Kinzel                    (51.3)     17.05.61                 FRG
                          Ute Thimm                        (50.1)     10.07.58                 FRG
                          Heike-Elke Gaugel                (50.6)     11.07.59                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                    (50.8)     08.10.59                 FRG

        130    3:22.81    United States                   2           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Debra Sapenter                   (51.8)     22.02.52                 USA
                          Sheila Ingram                    (50.0)     23.03.57                 USA
                          Pamela Jiles                     (51.3)     10.07.55                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                   (49.7)     07.01.56                 USA

        131    3:22.82    United States                   1h1         Los Angeles              10.08.1984

                          Lillie Leatherwood               (51.68)    06.07.64                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                    (49.93)    01.06.62                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (50.24)    23.09.64                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (50.97)    05.10.64                 USA

        132    3:22.87    German Democratic Republic      1           Birmingham               07.07.1985

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        133    3:22.91    Russia, CIS                     1h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Marina Shmonina                  (51.1)     09.02.65                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova              (50.7)     22.01.62                 UKR
                          Yelena Ruzina                    (50.2)     23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lilia Nurutdinova                (50.9)     15.12.63                 RUS

        133    3:22.91    Russia                          2           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Oleysa Zykina                    (50.8)     07.10.80                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (50.6)     21.04.78                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (50.67)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.93)    22.05.79                 RUS

        135    3:22.92    Jamaica                         3           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Sandie Richards                  (52.0)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Allison Beckford                 (50.5)     08.05.79                 JAM
                          Ronetta Smith                    (51.10)    02.05.80                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (49.38)    08.09.73                 JAM

        135    3:22.92    United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Debbie Dunn                      (51.1)     26.03.78                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (50.3)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.30)    23.07.86                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (51.18)    26.02.85                 USA

        137    3:22.93    United States - Red             1r2         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (52.4)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (50.1)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.9)     26.02.85                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (50.5)     26.05.76                 USA

        138    3:22.95    German Democratic Republic      1           München                  10.09.1972

                          Dagmar Kässling                  (52.1)     15.02.47                 GDR
                          Rita Kühne                       (50.0)     05.01.47                 GDR
                          Helga Seidler                    (50.5)     05.08.49                 GDR
                          Monika Zehrt                     (50.4)     29.09.52                 GDR

        139    3:22.97    German Democratic Republic      1h2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Cornelia Ullrich                            26.04.63                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                  (49.2)     18.07.65                 GER

        140    3:22.98    Federal Republic of Germany     3           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Heike Schmidt                    (51.73)    27.05.58                 FRG
                          Ute Thimm                        (50.25)    10.07.58                 FRG
                          Heike-Elke Gaugel                (50.65)    11.07.59                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                    (50.35)    08.10.59                 FRG

        141    3:22.99    Nigeria                         1h3         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Doris Jacob                      (51.3)     16.12.81                 NGR
                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (50.4)     31.10.75                 NGR
                          Rosemary Okafor                  (50.36)    22.05.81                 NGR
                          Charity Opara                    (51.00)    20.05.72                 NGR

        142    3:23.03    Europe                          2           Roma                     04.09.1981

                          Michelle Scutt                   (52.9)     17.06.60                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.1)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (50.8)     16.12.54                 GBR
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (48.12)    26.01.51                 CZE

        142    3:23.03    Germany                         1           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Anke Feller                      (52.74)    26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (49.59)    30.06.69                 GER
                          Sylvia Rieger                    (51.79)    14.11.70                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (48.91)    16.02.72                 GER

        144    3:23.04    Soviet Union                    2           Montréal                 24.08.1979

                          Irina Nazarova                   (52.2)     31.07.57                 RUS
                          Tatyana Prorochenko              (51.3)     15.03.52                 UKR
                          Nina Zyuskova                    (50.0)     15.05.52                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (49.6)     09.02.58                 UKR

        145    3:23.05    Americas                        1           Barcelona                08.09.1989

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (51.8)     08.08.62                 CAN
                          Grace Jackson                    (51.0)     14.06.61                 JAM
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson           (51.0)     09.07.66                 BAH
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot               (49.3)     23.03.63                 CUB

        145    3:23.05    Great Britain & N.I.            2h3         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.78)    17.05.84                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (51.31)    23.06.82                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.06)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (49.90)    21.12.88                 GBR

        147    3:23.08    United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Monica Hargrove                  (51.9)     30.12.82                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.0)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (49.64)    18.11.85                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.52)    26.02.85                 USA

        148    3:23.11    Russia                          2h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (50.9)     04.03.83                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.7)     10.10.82                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.69)    22.05.79                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (50.87)    21.11.79                 RUS

        149    3:23.13    United States                   2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          10.07.1982

                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA
                          Arlise Emerson                              30.07.61                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                                 23.09.64                 USA
                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA

        149    3:23.13    Jamaica                         5           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Sandie Richards                  (51.54)    06.11.68                 JAM
                          Andrea Thomas                    (49.94)    03.08.68                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams           (51.08)    19.08.63                 JAM
                          Sharon Powell                    (50.57)    16.07.65                 JAM

        151    3:23.17    United States - Blue            2rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.5)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (49.8)     20.10.88                 USA
                          Keshia Kirtz                     (50.51)    30.01.88                 USA
                          Monica Hargrove                  (51.39)    30.12.82                 USA

        152    3:23.21    Cuba                            6           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Roxana Diaz                      (51.11e)   17.05.81                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (51.17e)   09.11.79                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                   (50.47)    18.08.89                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                   (50.46)    29.11.85                 CUB

        153    3:23.24    Nigeria                         2h1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (51.09)    31.10.75                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     (50.29)    02.05.71                 NGR
                          Charity Opara                    (52.06)    20.05.72                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (49.80)    05.12.68                 NGR

        154    3:23.25    German Democratic Republic      1           Tallinn                  22.06.1986

                          Ronny Uebel                                 19.11.63                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Annette Hesselbarth                         04.06.66                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        154    3:23.25    Jamaica                         1           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Sandie Richards                  (51.14)    06.11.68                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (51.18)    24.08.73                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (51.30)    09.10.68                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (49.63)    08.09.73                 JAM

        156    3:23.26    Jamaica                         2rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Kaliese Spencer                  (51.2)     06.04.87                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.7)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (51.2)     11.09.87                 JAM
                          Shericka Jackson                 (51.2)     16.07.94                 JAM

        157    3:23.29    United States                   1h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Kim Graham                       (51.5)     26.03.71                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (50.1)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Nicole Green                     (51.49)    28.10.71                 USA
                          Camara Jones                     (50.21)    15.05.72                 USA

        157    3:23.29    Jamaica                         2           Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Shericka Williams                (51.38)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (49.92)    26.04.82                 JAM
                          Ronetta Smith                    (51.57)    02.05.80                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (50.42)    08.09.73                 JAM

        159    3:23.34    Soviet Union                    2           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Yelena Vinogradova               (51.6)     28.03.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova              (50.4)     22.01.62                 UKR
                          Yelena Ruzina                    (50.2)     23.07.64                 RUS
                          Tatyana Ledovskaya               (51.1)     21.05.66                 BLR

        160    3:23.35    United States                   1           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Rochelle Stevens                 (52.4)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (50.4)     05.10.64                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                   (50.65)    06.07.60                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (49.95)    23.09.64                 USA

        161    3:23.37    United States                   1h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.3)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (50.1)     26.05.76                 USA
                          Mary Wineberg                    (50.78)    03.01.80                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.16)    23.07.86                 USA

        162    3:23.38    German Democratic Republic      1h2         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR

        162    3:23.38    Soviet Union                    1h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Anna Knoroz                                 30.07.70                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova              (49.9)     22.01.62                 UKR
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS

        164    3:23.41    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Linda Staines                    (52.1)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (50.0)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Tracy Goddard                    (51.44)    29.11.69                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (49.90)    29.07.66                 GBR

        164    3:23.41    Nigeria                         3rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Folashade Abugan                 (52.1)     28.12.90                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (49.6)     17.02.91                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                 (50.9)     25.05.93                 NGR
                          Patience Okon George             (50.8)     25.11.91                 NGR

        166    3:23.46    Russia                          2           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Yulia Sotnikova                  (52.21)    18.11.70                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (51.18)    26.05.71                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.26)    12.04.76                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                  (49.81)    12.11.68                 RUS

        167    3:23.49    Russia                          1h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Yelena Migunova                  (51.5)     04.01.84                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.5)     22.05.79                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (50.65)    08.06.85                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                   (50.79)    28.02.77                 RUS

        167    3:23.49    United States - Red             1r1         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Moushami Robinson                (52.7)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.3)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Ebonie Floyd                     (51.2)     21.10.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.4)     26.02.85                 USA

        169    3:23.51    United States - Blue            1r2         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.5)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (52.2)     26.05.76                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (50.0)     18.02.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (49.8)     26.02.85                 USA

        169    3:23.51    Russia                          1           Ciudad de Málaga         29.06.2006

                          Yelena Migunova                  (51.7)     04.01.84                 RUS
                          Olga Zaytseva                    (51.3)     10.11.84                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (50.43)    23.09.81                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (50.10)    26.06.81                 RUS

        169    3:23.51    Russia                          1h3         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (51.0)     04.03.83                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.4)     10.10.82                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (50.78)    26.06.81                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ryzhova                  (51.27)    19.04.87                 RUS

        172    3:23.52    Russia                          1h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Olesya Krasnomovets              (50.7)     08.07.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                  (51.4)     25.06.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.94)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (50.46)    07.10.80                 RUS

        173    3:23.53    Americas                        1           Madrid                   21.09.2002

                          Sandie Richards                  (51.8)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Daimí Pernía                     (51.4)     27.12.76                 CUB
                          Christiane Amertil               (50.66)    18.08.79                 BAH
                          Ana Guevara                      (49.66)    04.03.77                 MEX

        174    3:23.56    Russia                          2           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Natalya Khrushchelyova           (52.77)    30.05.73                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.18)    26.05.71                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (50.31)    29.10.72                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.30)    12.04.76                 RUS

        174    3:23.56    Russia                          1           Firenze                  19.06.2005

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (51.4)     04.03.83                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                   (51.5)     28.02.77                 RUS
                          Mariya Lisnichenko               (50.85)    27.12.80                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.85)    26.06.81                 RUS

        176    3:23.57    United States                   1h1         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.8)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (49.9)     08.01.89                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (51.18)    20.10.88                 USA
                          Keshia Kirtz                     (51.65)    30.01.88                 USA

        176    3:23.57    Ukraina                         4           London                   11.08.2012

                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (51.0)     18.07.90                 UKR
                          Olha Zemlyak                     (50.4)     16.01.90                 UKR
                          Anna Yaroshchuk                  (51.56)    24.11.89                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.63)    30.01.81                 UKR

        178    3:23.63    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (50.5)     21.12.88                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (50.7)     23.06.82                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.98)    17.05.84                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.43)    09.10.78                 GBR

        179    3:23.67    Belarus                         1           München                  24.06.2007

                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (51.83)    14.08.84                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (51.11)    25.08.78                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (50.23)    14.10.80                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (50.50)    14.11.82                 BLR

        180    3:23.70    German Democratic Republic      1           Helsinki                 14.08.1977

                          Bettina Popp                                06.09.57                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                                06.05.56                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        180    3:23.70    Soviet Union                    1           Seattle                  26.07.1990

                          Yelena Vinogradova               (51.9)     28.03.64                 RUS
                          Marina Shmonina                  (51.3)     09.02.65                 UZB
                          Yelena Ruzina                    (50.1)     23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova              (50.4)     22.01.62                 UKR

        182    3:23.71    Jamaica                         2h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Claudine Williams                (51.6)     08.01.76                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                   (51.9)     27.12.73                 JAM
                          Revoli Campbell                  (50.00)    04.07.72                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.21)    06.11.68                 JAM

        182    3:23.71    Russia                          1h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Yelena Migunova                  (51.80e)   04.01.84                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (49.68e)   23.09.81                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (50.32)    08.06.85                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (51.91)    10.10.82                 RUS

        184    3:23.73    Czech Republic                  5           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (52.0)     10.09.71                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (51.7)     02.01.74                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (50.21)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (49.83)    03.06.65                 CZE

        185    3:23.74    Nigeria                         7           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Joy Eze                          (51.46e)   23.04.87                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                 (50.03e)   28.12.90                 NGR
                          Oluoma Nwoke                     (51.53)    16.07.87                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (50.72)    27.10.87                 NGR

        186    3:23.75    University of Texas             1r1         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Sheretta Jones                   (53.0)     12.09.83                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (50.4)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Jerrika Chapple                  (50.1)     11.09.84                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.3)     26.02.85                 USA

        187    3:23.76    Russia                          1rA         Bergen                   20.06.2010

                          Kseniya Zadorina                 (50.9e)    02.03.87                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                  (51.6e)    25.06.81                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (50.35)    26.06.81                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                 (50.92)    14.01.88                 RUS

        188    3:23.77    Russia                          1           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (50.37)    04.03.83                 RUS
                          Olesya Krasnomovets              (52.07)    08.07.79                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (51.00)    23.09.81                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (50.33)    08.06.85                 RUS

        189    3:23.79    United States                   1h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Crystal Cox                      (51.8)     28.03.79                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (52.0)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (49.64)    18.02.83                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.34)    26.02.85                 USA

        190    3:23.80    Nigeria                         3           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (52.09)    31.10.75                 NGR
                          Charity Opara                    (50.97)    20.05.72                 NGR
                          Rosemary Okafor                  (51.13)    22.05.81                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (49.61)    05.12.68                 NGR

        190    3:23.80    Russia                          1h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Natalya Nazarova                 (51.8e)    22.05.79                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (49.5e)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (50.85)    26.06.81                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (51.65)    08.06.85                 RUS

        192    3:23.81    Australia                       4           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Nova Peris                       (51.71)    25.02.71                 AUS
                          Tamsyn Manou                     (51.69)    20.07.78                 AUS
                          Melinda Gainsford-Taylor         (51.06)    01.10.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                    (49.35)    16.02.73                 AUS

        192    3:23.81    Germany                         1           Bremen                   24.06.2001

                          Claudia Marx                     (52.3)     16.09.78                 GER
                          Shanta Ghosh                     (50.3)     03.01.75                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (51.52)    27.12.77                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (49.70)    16.02.72                 GER

        194    3:23.82    Jamaica                         1h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Beverley Grant                   (51.6)     25.09.70                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                      (50.6)     03.12.72                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (50.61)    09.10.68                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (51.01)    06.11.68                 JAM

        194    3:23.82    Czech Republic                  4           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Jitka Burianová                  (51.9)     17.01.77                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (51.6)     19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (50.52)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (49.84)    03.06.65                 CZE

        194    3:23.82    United States - Red             1r2         Philadelphia             24.04.2004

                          Kia Davis                        (52.3)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.4)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.0)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (50.1)     14.01.77                 USA

        194    3:23.82    Jamaica                         3rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Shericka Williams                (51.5)     17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.4)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Christine Day                    (51.33)    23.08.86                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (50.59)    06.04.87                 JAM

        194    3:23.82    Jamaica                         1           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Christine Day                    (51.3e)    23.08.86                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.6e)    26.04.82                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (51.52)    11.09.87                 JAM
                          Stephenie Ann McPherson          (50.33)    25.11.88                 JAM

        199    3:23.83    Jamaica                         4           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Deon Hemmings                    (51.1)     09.10.68                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                      (51.1)     03.12.72                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                  (51.47)    17.03.70                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.16)    06.11.68                 JAM

        200    3:23.84    Germany                         3h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Linda Kisabaka                   (52.0)     09.04.69                 GER
                          Karin Janke                      (51.0)     14.10.63                 GER
                          Sandra Kuschmann                 (50.68)    15.02.74                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (50.18)    30.06.69                 GER

        200    3:23.84    United States                   1h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.5)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.0)     26.02.85                 USA
                          Monica Hargrove                  (51.9)     30.12.82                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (50.5)     08.01.89                 USA

        202    3:23.86    Ukraine                         5           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.8)     30.01.81                 UKR
                          Anastasiya Rabchenyuk            (50.8)     14.09.83                 UKR
                          Anna Yaroshchuk                  (52.00)    24.11.89                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (50.50)    19.07.81                 UKR

        203    3:23.89    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Phylis Smith                     (52.0)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Lorraine Hanson                  (51.3)     22.04.65                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (51.1)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (49.5)     29.07.66                 GBR

        204    3:23.95    United States                   1h1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.43)    04.09.66                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (51.15)    26.05.76                 USA
                          Andrea Anderson                  (50.62)    17.09.77                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                 (51.75)    23.08.76                 USA

        205    3:23.97    German Democratic Republic      2           Barcelona                08.09.1989

                          Annette Hesselbarth              (51.9)     04.06.66                 GER
                          Kathrin Schreiter                (51.0)     24.02.69                 GER
                          Christine Wachtel                (50.9)     06.01.65                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.2)     16.02.72                 GER

        206    3:23.98    German Democratic Republic      1           Cottbus                  26.06.1982

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        206    3:23.98    Russia                          2           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.1)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (51.2)     26.05.71                 RUS
                          Yulia Sotnikova                  (51.25)    18.11.70                 RUS
                          Yelena Andreyeva                 (50.44)    09.05.69                 RUS

        208    3:24.0     German Democratic Republic      1           Nice                     17.08.1975

                          Brigitte Rohde                   (50.8)     08.10.54                 GDR
                          Gisela Anton                     (51.0)     28.11.54                 GDR
                          Rita Kühne                       (50.8)     05.01.47                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                    (51.4)     27.07.52                 GDR

        209    3:24.03    German Democratic Republic      2           Tbilisi                  27.06.1981

                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        210    3:24.04    German Democratic Republic      1           Düsseldorf               02.09.1977

                          Bettina Popp                                06.09.57                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                                06.05.56                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        211    3:24.05    Australia                       2h3         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Tamsyn Manou                     (51.2)     20.07.78                 AUS
                          Susan Andrews                    (51.2)     26.05.71                 AUS
                          Jana Rawlinson                   (51.10)    09.11.82                 AUS
                          Nova Peris                       (50.53)    25.02.71                 AUS

        212    3:24.06    Russia                          2           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Natalya Khrushchelyova           (52.4)     30.05.73                 RUS
                          Yelena Andreyeva                 (50.22)    09.05.69                 RUS
                          Tatyana Zakharova                (51.36)    18.04.69                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.08)    26.05.71                 RUS

        213    3:24.07    Germany                         2           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Fabienne Kohlmann                (52.5e)    06.11.89                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                    (50.5e)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Janin Lindenberg                 (50.90)    20.01.87                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (50.20)    10.12.82                 GER

        214    3:24.08    German Democratic Republic      1           Gateshead                06.08.1989

                          Sigrun Wodars                    (52.6)     07.11.65                 GDR
                          Kathrin Schreiter                (50.5)     24.02.69                 GER
                          Christine Wachtel                (50.1)     06.01.65                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.9)     16.02.72                 GER

        214    3:24.08    United States                   1h2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Terri Dendy                      (51.6)     08.05.65                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (50.9)     12.02.71                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.00)    12.06.69                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (51.41)    14.05.67                 USA

        214    3:24.08    Germany                         1h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.73)    30.06.69                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                   (51.16)    09.04.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (51.08)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.11)    16.02.72                 GER

        217    3:24.1     German Democratic Republic      2           Leipzig                  24.06.1979

                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR

        217    3:24.10    Germany                         3           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Karin Janke                      (52.0)     14.10.63                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.5)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Heike Meißner                    (51.36)    29.01.70                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (49.80)    20.12.72                 GER

        217    3:24.10    Russia                          1           München                  22.06.1997

                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (51.19)    29.10.72                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (51.23)    07.11.68                 RUS
                          Natalya Khrushchelyova           (51.76)    30.05.73                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (49.92)    12.04.76                 RUS

        217    3:24.10    Nigeria                         4h2         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Folashade Abugan                 (51.47e)   28.12.90                 NGR
                          Joy Eze                          (50.42e)   23.04.87                 NGR
                          Oluoma Nwoke                     (51.83)    16.07.87                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (50.38)    27.10.87                 NGR

        221    3:24.11    Canada                          4           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (51.0)     08.08.62                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                (51.5)     03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                     (51.02)    07.10.60                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (50.59)    10.03.65                 CAN

        221    3:24.11    Jamaica                         3rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Shericka Williams                (51.9)     17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.0)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Christine Day                    (51.0)     23.08.86                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (51.2)     06.04.87                 JAM

        223    3:24.12    Europa                          2           Marrakech                14.09.2014

                          Indira Terrero                   (52.4e)    29.11.85                 ESP
                          Malgorzata Holub                 (50.1e)    30.10.92                 POL
                          Olha Zemlyak                     (50.24)    16.01.90                 UKR
                          Libania Grenot                   (51.40)    12.07.83                 ITA

        224    3:24.13    Federal Republic of Germany     2           Düsseldorf               20.06.1988

                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Gudrun Abt                                  03.08.62                 GER
                          Gisela Kinzel                               17.05.61                 FRG

        224    3:24.13    Ukraine                         2h1         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.1e)    30.01.81                 UKR
                          Olga Zavhorodnya                 (51.3e)    06.01.83                 UKR
                          Anna Yaroshchuk                  (51.54)    24.11.89                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (50.18)    19.07.81                 UKR

        226    3:24.14    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Melanie Neef                     (51.60)    26.05.70                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (52.47)    26.12.63                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (50.62)    29.09.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (49.45)    29.07.66                 GBR

        227    3:24.17    Soviet Union                    1h1         Praha                    02.09.1978

                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR
                          Tatyana Providokhina                        26.03.53                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        228    3:24.20    Germany                         2           Frankfurt                30.06.1991

                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER

        229    3:24.21    United States                   1           La Habana                11.08.1991

                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (52.1)     14.05.67                 USA
                          Tasha Downing                    (52.1)     05.07.70                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.1)     12.06.69                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.9)     04.09.66                 USA

        229    3:24.21    France                          4           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Marie Gayot                      (51.54)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Lenora Guion Firmin              (50.26)    07.08.91                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (51.74)    25.03.79                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (50.67)    02.05.90                 FRA

        229    3:24.21    University of Texas             1           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Briana Nelson                    (52.8)     18.07.92                 USA
                          Kendall Baisden                  (50.5)     05.03.95                 USA
                          Morolake Akinosun                (51.37)    17.05.94                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                   (49.57)    15.03.94                 USA

        232    3:24.23    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Phylis Smith                     (51.51)    29.09.65                 GBR
                          Sandra Douglas                   (51.89)    22.04.67                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (50.41)    16.04.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (50.42)    29.07.66                 GBR

        232    3:24.23    Russia                          1           Roma                     27.06.1993

                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Vera Sychugova                              13.10.63                 RUS
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS

        232    3:24.23    Cuba                            2h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Idalmis Bonne                    (51.91)    02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (50.92)    09.02.71                 CUB
                          Surella Morales                  (51.31)    16.06.63                 CUB
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot               (50.09)    23.03.63                 CUB

        235    3:24.24    Soviet Union                    3           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Inta Klimovicha                  (51.4)     14.12.51                 LAT
                          Lyudmila Aksyenova               (50.5)     23.04.47                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                 (51.5)     06.10.49                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                  (50.8)     24.01.49                 RUS

        236    3:24.25    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Frankfurt                30.06.1991

                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.4)     29.07.66                 GBR
                          Lorraine Hanson                  (51.3)     22.04.65                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (51.6)     16.04.65                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (50.0)     26.12.63                 GBR

        237    3:24.26A   Germany                         1           Johannesburg             11.09.1998

                          Anke Feller                      (53.02)    26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (50.78)    30.06.69                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (51.20)    06.04.77                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (49.26)    16.02.72                 GER

        238    3:24.27    France                          1           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Marie Gayot                      (52.0e)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (50.7e)    25.03.79                 FRA
                          Agnès Raharolahy                 (51.78)    07.11.92                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (49.71)    02.05.90                 FRA

        239    3:24.28    Hebei, CHN                      1           Beijing                  13.09.1993

                          An Xiaohong                                 68                       CHN
                          Bai Xiaoyun                                 15.06.73                 CHN
                          Cao Chunying                                08.05.74                 CHN
                          Ma Yuqin                                    11.09.72                 CHN

        239    3:24.28    Belarus                         3h1         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Hanna Tashpulatova               (51.8e)    21.10.87                 BLR
                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (50.6e)    14.08.84                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (51.64)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (50.22)    14.10.80                 BLR

        241    3:24.30    German Democratic Republic      1           Sofia                    12.07.1975

                          Gisela Anton                                28.11.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Waltraud Dietsch                            26.11.50                 GDR

        242    3:24.32    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Nicola Sanders                   (52.0)     23.06.82                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (52.1)     23.09.84                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.64)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (49.60)    21.12.88                 GBR

        242    3:24.32    Ukraina                         2           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.6e)    30.01.81                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                    (51.2e)    03.02.88                 UKR
                          Hanna Ryzhkova                   (50.82)    24.11.89                 UKR
                          Olha Zemlyak                     (50.62)    16.01.90                 UKR

        244    3:24.34    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Eilidh Child                     (51.3e)    20.02.87                 GBR
                          Kelly Massey                     (50.9e)    11.01.85                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (51.26)    22.01.85                 GBR
                          Margaret Adeoye                  (50.74)    22.04.85                 GBR

        245    3:24.36    Great Britain & N.I.            1           Portsmouth               05.06.1993

                          Phylis Smith                     (51.7)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Tracy Goddard                    (52.2)     29.11.69                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (50.6)     16.04.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (49.9)     29.07.66                 GBR

        246    3:24.39A   Americas                        2           Johannesburg             11.09.1998

                          Norfalia Carabali                (52.10)    21.01.64                 COL
                          Deon Hemmings                    (51.92)    09.10.68                 JAM
                          Andrea Blackett                  (50.56)    24.01.76                 BAR
                          Sandie Richards                  (49.81)    06.11.68                 JAM

        247    3:24.40    Czech Republic                  3h3         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Jitka Burianová                 -5107       17.01.77                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (51.00)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Lenka Ficková                    (52.24)    10.01.82                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (50.09)    03.06.65                 CZE

        248    3:24.44    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Lee McConnell                    (51.4)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.0)     07.11.72                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (50.80)    23.06.82                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.27)    17.05.84                 GBR

        249    3:24.45    Nigeria                         5           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Fatima Yusuf                     (51.6)     02.05.71                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                      (51.6)     03.02.68                 NGR
                          Airat Bakare                     (51.28)    27.05.67                 NGR
                          Charity Opara                    (49.97)    20.05.72                 NGR

        250    3:24.49    Poland                          4           Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Anna Guzowska                    (52.2e)    15.01.80                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (50.2e)    10.03.81                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.47)    20.04.77                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.59)    10.12.78                 POL

        251    3:24.50    Canada                          3h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson                          10.03.65                 CAN

        252    3:24.51    Russia                          1h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Natalya Sharova                  (52.0)     04.10.72                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (50.2)     29.10.72                 RUS
                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.51)    22.11.68                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.78)    26.05.71                 RUS

        253    3:24.53    United States                   2           Seattle                  26.07.1990

                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (52.6)     14.05.67                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (52.6)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (50.3)     06.07.64                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.7)     12.06.69                 USA

        254    3:24.54    Soviet Union                    1h1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Lyudmila Aksyenova                          23.04.47                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        254    3:24.54    University of Oregon            1           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          English Gardner                  (51.1)     22.04.92                 USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (51.4)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (51.86)    19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (50.15)    04.05.92                 USA

        256    3:24.55    Ukraina, URS                    1           Bryansk                  19.07.1987

                          Aelita Yurchenko                            01.01.65                 UKR
                          Inna Yevseyeva                              14.08.64                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        257    3:24.57    United States                   1h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (51.8)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.1)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.96)    26.02.85                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.69)    04.09.66                 USA

        257    3:24.57    Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Nickeisha Wilson                 (53.1)     28.07.86                 JAM
                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (50.4)     08.09.86                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.22)    26.04.82                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (50.88)    17.09.85                 JAM

        259    3:24.58    Russia                          2           Bremen                   24.06.2001

                          Olga Maksimova                   (52.5)     09.08.76                 RUS
                          Natalya Khrushchelyova           (51.0)     30.05.73                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (51.19)    21.04.78                 RUS
                          Natalya Antyukh                  (49.95)    26.06.81                 RUS

        259    3:24.58    One Goal Athletics              1r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Novlene Williams-Mills                      26.04.82                 JAM
                          Dee Dee Trotter                             08.12.82                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA

        261    3:24.59    Louisiana State University      2           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Latoya McDermott                 (52.5)     07.01.90                 JAM
                          Rebecca Alexander                (49.5)     02.05.90                 USA
                          Cassandra Tate                   (50.90)    11.09.90                 USA
                          Jonique Day                      (51.67)    13.11.88                 JAM

        262    3:24.61    Russia                          1           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (51.9)     07.11.68                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (50.8)     22.05.79                 RUS
                          Tatyana Chebykina                (52.0)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (49.9)     12.04.76                 RUS

        262    3:24.61    Poland                          2           Firenze                  19.06.2005

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (52.0)     02.04.75                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (51.2)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.90)    20.04.77                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (50.50)    10.12.78                 POL

        264    3:24.62    Russia                          2           Portsmouth               05.06.1993

                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Irina Radeyeva                              15.09.68                 RUS
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS

        265    3:24.63    United States                   1           Brisbane                 07.09.2001

                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (51.6)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (50.5)     26.05.76                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (51.3)     12.02.71                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (51.2)     14.01.77                 USA

        266    3:24.65    Poland                          3           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Ewa Kasprzyk                     (52.2)     07.09.57                 POL
                          Marzena Wojdecka                 (51.1)     03.03.63                 POL
                          Elzbieta Kapusta                 (51.0)     21.11.60                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                 (50.4)     22.08.57                 POL

        266    3:24.65    Ukraina, URS                    1           Kiev                     13.07.1991

                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Inna Yevseyeva                              14.08.64                 UKR
                          Aelita Yurchenko                            01.01.65                 UKR

        268    3:24.67    Russia                          2h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Yelena Golesheva                 (51.1)     12.07.66                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                    (50.8)     23.07.64                 RUS
                          Vera Sychugova                   (51.82)    13.10.63                 RUS
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva               (50.98)    07.10.63                 RUS

        269    3:24.69    Russia                          1           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Yelena Andreyeva                            09.05.69                 RUS
                          Tatyana Chebykina                           22.11.68                 RUS
                          Yulia Sotnikova                  (50.83)    18.11.70                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (50.86)    01.06.65                 RUS

        270    3:24.7     Soviet Union                    1           Sittard                  01.07.1979

                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        270    3:24.70    Leningrad, URS                  2           Kiev                     17.07.1986

                          Olga Nazarova                               28.02.62                 RUS
                          Marina Stepanova                            01.05.50                 RUS
                          Margarita Ponomaryova                       19.06.63                 RUS
                          Larisa Lesnykh                              29.06.64                 RUS

        270    3:24.70    Germany                         1s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Anke Feller                      (52.7)     26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (50.0)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (51.76)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.29)    16.02.72                 GER

        270    3:24.70    United States - Red             1r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2007

                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.1)     03.01.80                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (50.2)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (52.0)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Debbie Dunn                      (51.4)     26.03.78                 USA

        274    3:24.71    Nigeria                         2           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Patience Okon George             (51.7e)    25.11.91                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (50.8e)    17.02.91                 NGR
                          Ada Benjamin                     (51.06)    18.05.94                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                 (51.07)    28.12.90                 NGR

        275    3:24.72    Jamaica                         2h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Kaliese Spencer                  (51.8)     06.04.87                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (50.7)     02.09.82                 JAM
                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (51.77)    08.09.86                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.36)    26.04.82                 JAM

        276    3:24.73    Moskva, URS                     3           Kiev                     17.07.1986

                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Lyubov Tsyoma                               19.05.63                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS

        277    3:24.74    Russia, URS                     4           Kiev                     17.07.1986

                          Yelena Goncharova                           21.03.63                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS
                          Vera Chuvashova                             07.10.59                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Zabolotnyeva                       05.08.61                 KAZ

        278    3:24.75    Soviet Union                    2           Gateshead                06.08.1989

                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB

        279    3:24.76    Jamaica                         1           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Charmaine Howell                 (53.1)     13.03.75                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.4)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Tracy Barnes                     (50.4)     28.06.75                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (50.9)     09.10.68                 JAM

        279    3:24.76    Great Britain & N.I.            5           London                   11.08.2012

                          Shana Cox                        (52.8)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (51.1)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (50.28)    21.12.88                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.65)    17.05.84                 GBR

        281    3:24.78    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Sally Gunnell                    (52.1)     29.07.66                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (50.7)     16.04.65                 GBR
                          Patricia Beckford                (51.9)     06.08.65                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (50.1)     26.12.63                 GBR

        282    3:24.80    Germany                         1h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Anke Feller                      (51.9)     26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.3)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Anja Knippel                     (50.37)    19.08.74                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (51.20)    20.12.72                 GER

        283    3:24.81    United States                   2           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Toya Brown                       (52.7)     23.09.75                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (51.2)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (50.2)     26.05.76                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (50.7)     26.03.71                 USA

        284    3:24.83    Jamaica                         5           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Beverley Grant                   (53.6)     25.09.70                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (49.6)     08.09.73                 JAM
                          Claudine Williams                (51.07)    08.01.76                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (50.54)    09.10.68                 JAM

        285    3:24.85    German Democratic Republic      1           Split                    02.05.1976

                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Rita Kühne                                  05.01.47                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR

        285    3:24.85    Soviet Union                    2           Zagreb                   16.08.1981

                          Natalya Alyoshina                           05.04.56                 RUS
                          Tatyana Litvinova                           20.11.56                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        287    3:24.86    Soviet Union                    2           Cottbus                  26.06.1982

                          Irina Olkhovnikova                          04.06.59                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS
                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS

        287    3:24.86    Russia                          3h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.73)    22.11.68                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.63)    12.04.76                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (51.50)    07.11.68                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (51.00)    26.05.71                 RUS

        289    3:24.87    Jamaica                         2h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Michelle Burgher                 (52.5)     12.03.77                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (50.5)     24.08.73                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (51.49)    09.10.68                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.42)    06.11.68                 JAM

        289    3:24.87    Jamaica                         2           Brisbane                 07.09.2001

                          Sandie Richards                             06.11.68                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                             24.08.73                 JAM
                          Debbie-Ann Parris                           24.03.73                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                             08.09.73                 JAM

        291    3:24.89    German Democratic Republic      1           Los Angeles              26.06.1983

                          Kerstin Walther                             15.04.61                 GDR
                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER

        291    3:24.89    USOF - West                     1           Durham                   26.07.1987

                          Gervaise McCraw                  (52.6)     10.12.64                 USA
                          Janeene Vickers                  (52.4)     03.10.68                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                   (49.8)     06.07.60                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (50.1)     05.10.64                 USA

        293    3:24.9     German Democratic Republic      1           Sofia                    01.07.1979

                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                                06.05.56                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR

        294    3:24.91    Cuba                            2           La Habana                11.08.1991

                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB
                          Odalmis Limonta                             13.01.72                 CUB
                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot               (48.9)     23.03.63                 CUB

        295    3:24.92    United States                   1h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Rochelle Stevens                 (51.1)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (51.2)     23.09.64                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (51.0)     14.05.67                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (51.8)     06.07.64                 USA

        295    3:24.92    Russia                          3           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Irina Rosikhina                  (52.6)     11.05.75                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (50.6)     21.04.78                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (51.11)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (50.56)    07.10.80                 RUS

        295    3:24.92    Jamaica                         2h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Ronetta Smith                    (52.3)     02.05.80                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                 (50.8)     12.03.77                 JAM
                          Nadia Davy                       (51.09)    24.12.80                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.74)    06.11.68                 JAM

        298    3:24.94    Federal Republic of Germany     5           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Ute Thimm                        (50.85)    10.07.58                 FRG
                          Helga Arendt                     (52.65)    24.04.64                 GER
                          Gudrun Abt                       (50.86)    03.08.62                 GER
                          Gisela Kinzel                    (50.58)    17.05.61                 FRG

        299    3:24.95    Jamaica                         2h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Christine Day                    (51.8)     23.08.86                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (51.1)     11.09.87                 JAM
                          Shericka Jackson                 (50.9)     16.07.94                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (51.2)     06.04.87                 JAM

        300    3:24.97    Soviet Union                    1           Edmonton                 09.07.1983

                          Larisa Krylova                              18.10.55                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Borisova                           30.07.59                 RUS
                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        301    3:25.0     Soviet Union                    1           Paris                    10.07.1976

                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Lyudmila Aksyenova                          23.04.47                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        301    3:25.00    Russia                          2           Sankt Peterburg          29.07.1994

                          Yelena Andreyeva                            09.05.69                 RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Tatyana Zakharova                           18.04.69                 RUS

        303    3:25.02    United States                   1           Durham                   27.06.1982

                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA
                          LaShon Nedd                                 08.06.63                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                                 23.09.64                 USA
                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA

        303    3:25.02    Russia                          4           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Alena Tamkova                    (51.5e)    30.05.90                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (51.2e)    23.09.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.85)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Renzhina              (51.43)    18.10.94                 RUS

        305    3:25.04    MVP Track Club                  1rA         Walnut                   20.04.2008

                          Sherone Simpson                  (51.0)     12.08.84                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (50.8)     17.09.85                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (52.1)     06.04.87                 JAM
                          Melaine Walker                   (51.1)     01.01.83                 JAM

        306    3:25.05    Poland                          3h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (52.3)     02.04.75                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (50.8)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.02)    25.05.76                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.96)    20.04.77                 POL

        306    3:25.05    Great Britain & N.I.            3h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Shana Cox                        (51.7)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (51.2)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Eilidh Child                     (51.54)    20.02.87                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.61)    17.05.84                 GBR

        306    3:25.05    University of Texas             1rB         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Briana Nelson                    (52.1)     18.07.92                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                   (49.7)     15.03.94                 USA
                          Kendall Baisden                  (52.57)    05.03.95                 USA
                          Ashley Spencer                   (50.67)    06.06.93                 USA

        309    3:25.07    Ukraina                         1           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Yuliya Olishevska                (52.6)     02.02.89                 UKR
                          Olha Zemlyak                     (50.4)     16.01.90                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.52)    30.01.81                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (51.49)    18.07.90                 UKR

        310    3:25.08    Germany                         3h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Fabienne Kohlmann                (52.4)     06.11.89                 GER
                          Sorina Nwachukwu                 (50.6)     21.08.87                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                    (51.86)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (50.25)    10.12.82                 GER

        311    3:25.10    United States                   1h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Suziann Reid                     (51.7)     14.01.77                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.7)     12.06.69                 USA
                          Andrea Anderson                  (51.69)    17.09.77                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (51.00)    12.02.71                 USA

        311    3:25.10    Germany                         1           München                  11.08.2002

                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (51.8)     27.12.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (51.4)     29.11.73                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (51.16)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.22)    16.02.72                 GER

        313    3:25.11    Czech Republic                  2s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (52.0)     10.09.71                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (51.61)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (50.7)     19.04.75                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (50.82)    03.06.65                 CZE

        314    3:25.12    Federal Republic of Germany     4           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Karin Janke                                 14.10.63                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                               09.04.63                 GER
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                      (49.9)     21.02.67                 GER

        314    3:25.12    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Donna Fraser                     (51.8)     07.11.72                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (52.5)     21.09.75                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.53)    17.05.84                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.31)    09.10.78                 GBR

        314    3:25.12    Russia                          1           Göteborg                 13.08.2006

                          Svetlana Pospelova               (51.2)     24.12.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                  (51.5)     25.06.81                 RUS
                          Olga Zaytseva                    (51.86)    10.11.84                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (50.57)    23.09.81                 RUS

        317    3:25.13    Jamaica                         1h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Christine Day                    (50.6)     23.08.86                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (52.7)     02.09.82                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (51.07)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (50.78)    08.09.86                 JAM

        318    3:25.14    Russia, URS                     2           Kiev                     13.07.1991

                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Lilia Nurutdinova                           15.12.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Galina Moskvina                             30.10.68                 RUS

        318    3:25.14    Belarus                         2h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (51.5)     14.08.84                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (51.1)     25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (51.52)    22.06.74                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (51.08)    14.10.80                 BLR

        320    3:25.15    United States                   2           München                  10.09.1972

                          Mable Fergerson                  (51.8)     18.01.55                 USA
                          Madeline Jackson                 (51.9)     11.01.48                 USA
                          Cheryl Toussaint                 (51.3)     16.12.52                 USA
                          Kathy Hammond                    (50.2)     02.11.51                 USA

        320    3:25.15    United States                   2h1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Debra Sapenter                              22.02.52                 USA
                          Sheila Ingram                               23.03.57                 USA
                          Pamela Jiles                                10.07.55                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA

        320    3:25.15A   Russia                          3           Johannesburg             11.09.1998

                          Natalya Khrushchelyova           (53.59)    30.05.73                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.84)    26.05.71                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (50.58)    29.10.72                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.14)    12.04.76                 RUS

        323    3:25.16    Soviet Union                    1           Verona                   01.06.1984

                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        323    3:25.16    France                          5           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Fabienne Ficher                             25.04.66                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                             01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                                24.03.64                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                 (49.69)    09.05.68                 FRA

        323    3:25.16    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Berlin                   23.08.2009

                          Lee McConnell                    (52.08)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.65)    17.05.84                 GBR
                          Vicky Barr                       (52.12)    14.04.82                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (50.31)    23.06.82                 GBR

        326    3:25.18    Sverdlovskiy region             1           Tula                     15.06.2006

                          Svetlana Pospelova                          24.12.79                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                             12.04.76                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova                          23.09.81                 RUS
                          Yuliya Mulyukova                            01.12.85                 RUS

        326    3:25.18    United States                   1h1         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Ahlivia Spencer                  (51.7)     05.05.92                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (50.0)     08.01.89                 USA
                          Joanna Atkins                    (51.89)    31.01.89                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                (51.63)    20.10.88                 USA

        328    3:25.20    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Sandra Douglas                   (52.50)    22.04.67                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (50.82)    29.09.65                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (50.78)    16.04.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.10)    29.07.66                 GBR

        328    3:25.20    Canada                          4           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Rosey Edeh                                  13.08.66                 CAN
                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Camille Noel                                14.04.74                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson                          10.03.65                 CAN

        330    3:25.21    German Democratic Republic      1           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Waltraud Dietsch                            26.11.50                 GDR
                          Angelika Handt                              10.07.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR

        331    3:25.22    Cuba                            2h1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Zulia Calatayud                  (51.62)    09.11.79                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (51.12)    09.02.71                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (51.4)     02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                     (51.0)     27.12.76                 CUB

        331    3:25.22    Poland                          5           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (52.2)     02.04.75                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (50.7)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.49)    25.05.76                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.84)    20.04.77                 POL

        333    3:25.23    Great Britain & N.I.            4h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Nicola Sanders                   (51.00)    23.06.82                 GBR
                          Vicky Barr                       (51.25)    14.04.82                 GBR
                          Jennifer Meadows                 (52.13)    17.04.81                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.85)    09.10.78                 GBR

        334    3:25.25    USOC - South                    1           Houston                  03.08.1986

                          Chandra Cheeseborough            (52.4)     10.01.59                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                   (51.4)     05.09.63                 USA
                          Alice Jackson                    (51.1)     28.12.58                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (50.4)     06.07.64                 USA

        334    3:25.25    Russia                          1rB         Leiria                   21.06.2009

                          Yelena Voynova                   (52.81e)   10.03.85                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (51.23e)   10.10.82                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (50.82)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (50.39)    08.06.85                 RUS

        336    3:25.26    Canada                          2           Edmonton                 09.07.1983

                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson                          10.03.65                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN

        336    3:25.26    Louisiana State University      1           Austin                   12.06.2004

                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas            (52.3)     21.01.81                 TTO
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                  (51.9)     01.02.81                 GRN
                          Monique Hall                     (50.8)     09.10.80                 USA
                          Nadia Davy                       (50.3)     24.12.80                 USA

        338    3:25.28    Great Britain & N.I.            1h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Helen Frost                      (52.5)     12.03.74                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (50.4)     07.11.72                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley               (51.6)     03.06.76                 GBR
                          Katharine Merry                  (50.8)     21.09.74                 GBR

        339    3:25.29    Federal Republic of Germany     3           Praha                    28.06.1987

                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG
                          Karin Lix                                   03.03.65                 FRG
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Gisela Kinzel                               17.05.61                 FRG

        340    3:25.3     Soviet Union                    1h1         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Olga Mineyeva                               01.09.52                 RUS
                          Tatyana Goyshchik                           06.07.52                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Chernova                           30.11.55                 RUS
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR

        341    3:25.33    Jamaica                         4h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Juliet Campbell                  (52.07)    17.03.70                 JAM
                          Tracy Barnes                     (51.43)    28.06.75                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                   (50.88)    27.12.73                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                      (50.95)    03.12.72                 JAM

        341    3:25.33    Jamaica                         1r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Deon Hemmings                    (52.0)     09.10.68                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (51.1)     24.08.73                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.4)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Celena Clarke                    (51.8)     03.01.75                 JAM

        341    3:25.33    Jamaica                         2           München                  08.08.2004

                          Ronetta Smith                               02.05.80                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                            12.03.77                 JAM
                          Debbie-Ann Parris                           24.03.73                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills                      26.04.82                 JAM

        344    3:25.34    Ukraina, URS                    1           Moskva                   22.06.1983

                          Irina Olkhovnikova                          04.06.59                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        344    3:25.34A   United States                   4           Johannesburg             11.09.1998

                          Monique Hennagan                 (51.76)    26.05.76                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (53.03)    08.09.66                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (50.72)    26.03.71                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (49.83)    04.09.66                 USA

        346    3:25.37    Russia, URS                     2           Moskva                   22.06.1983

                          Tatyana Litvinova                           20.11.56                 RUS
                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Chernova                           30.11.55                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS

        346    3:25.37    United States                   1s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Michelle Collins                 (51.2)     12.02.71                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (51.0)     26.03.71                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (52.14)    14.05.67                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (51.08)    12.06.69                 USA

        348    3:25.39    Great Britain & N.I.            1h2         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Eilidh Child                     (51.7)     20.02.87                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (50.9)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Margaret Adeoye                  (51.31)    22.04.85                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.43)    17.05.84                 GBR

        349    3:25.40    Russia, URS                     1           Sochi                    29.05.1982

                          Tatyana Litvinova                           20.11.56                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grun                             10.08.58                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Chernova                           30.11.55                 RUS
                          Larisa Krylova                              18.10.55                 RUS

        350    3:25.42    Soviet Union                    2           Erfurt                   23.06.1985

                          Liliya Novoseltsova                         05.09.62                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        350    3:25.42    Nigeria                         4h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (51.8)     05.12.68                 NGR
                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (50.9)     31.10.75                 NGR
                          Omolade Akinremi                 (53.17)    13.09.74                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     (49.59)    02.05.71                 NGR

        352    3:25.45    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Lee McConnell                    (51.6)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.6)     07.11.72                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (50.88)    23.09.84                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (51.34)    23.06.82                 GBR

        353    3:25.46    Cuba                            2h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Roxana Diaz                      (51.77e)   17.05.81                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (51.20e)   09.11.79                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                   (51.38)    18.08.89                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                   (51.11)    29.11.85                 CUB

        354    3:25.48    Great Britain & N.I.            3h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Nicola Sanders                   (50.95e)   23.06.82                 GBR
                          Kelly Sotherton                  (50.57e)   13.11.76                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (51.02)    23.09.84                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (52.94)    17.05.84                 GBR

        355    3:25.49    Germany                         5           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Heike Meißner                    (51.69)    29.01.70                 GER
                          Sandra Seuser                    (51.59)    17.04.66                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (50.77)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                   (51.44)    09.04.69                 GER

        355    3:25.49    France                          2           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Phara Anacharis                  (51.7)     17.12.83                 FRA
                          Lenora Guion Firmin              (51.4)     07.08.91                 FRA
                          Marie Gayot                      (51.35)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (50.91)    02.05.90                 FRA

        357    3:25.50    Soviet Union                    1           Indianapolis             03.07.1982

                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Borisova                           30.07.59                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS
                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS

        357    3:25.50    Great Britain & N.I.            5h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Melanie Neef                     (51.7)     26.05.70                 GBR
                          Stephanie Llwewllyn              (51.4)     31.12.68                 GBR
                          Lorraine Hanson                  (51.71)    22.04.65                 GBR
                          Georgina Oladapo                 (50.67)    15.05.67                 GBR

        357    3:25.50    Russia                          1           Gateshead                16.07.2000

                          Oleysa Zykina                    (51.3)     07.10.80                 RUS
                          Irina Rosikhina                  (51.5)     11.05.75                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (51.45)    07.11.68                 RUS
                          Yulia Sotnikova                  (51.28)    18.11.70                 RUS

        360    3:25.51    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Michelle Scutt                   (51.92)    17.06.60                 GBR
                          Helen Barnett                    (51.31)    13.05.58                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (51.32)    05.05.53                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (50.96)    16.12.54                 GBR

        360    3:25.51    Africa                          3           Marrakech                14.09.2014

                          Patience Okon George             (51.7e)    25.11.91                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                 (50.5e)    28.12.90                 NGR
                          Ada Benjamin                     (52.47)    18.05.94                 NGR
                          Mupopo Kabange                   (50.84)    21.09.92                 ZAM

        362    3:25.52    Russia                          1           Sankt Peterburg          28.06.1998

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (52.23)    22.11.68                 RUS
                          Natalya Khrushchelyova           (50.99)    30.05.73                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (51.55)    29.10.72                 RUS
                          Irina Rosikhina                  (50.75)    11.05.75                 RUS

        363    3:25.53    Dinamo, URS                     1           Leningrad                04.08.1985

                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Tatyana Smeyan                              59                       BLR

        363    3:25.53    Jamaica                         2s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Nadia Graham-Hutchin             (52.3)     03.09.74                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (50.8)     08.09.73                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                      (51.87)    03.12.72                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.58)    06.11.68                 JAM

        365    3:25.54    German Democratic Republic      1           Warszawa                 20.08.1976

                          Jutta Möhrig                                22.01.53                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR

        365    3:25.54    United States - A               1           Birmingham               20.08.2006

                          Dee Dee Trotter                             08.12.82                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                           18.02.83                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross                         26.02.85                 USA

        367    3:25.55    Jamaica                         2h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Catherine Scott                             24.08.73                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams                      19.08.63                 JAM
                          Claudine Williams                           08.01.76                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                  (50.1)     17.03.70                 JAM

        367    3:25.55    Germany                         4h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Jonna Tilgner                    (52.90e)   18.11.84                 GER
                          Sorina Nwachukwu                 (51.57e)   21.08.87                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (50.94)    27.12.77                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (50.14)    10.12.82                 GER

        369    3:25.56    Australia                       4           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Judy Peckham                     (52.4)     09.12.50                 AUS
                          Verna Burnard                    (51.2)     19.08.56                 AUS
                          Charlene Rendina                 (51.6)     18.12.47                 AUS
                          Bethanie Nail                    (50.4)     24.03.56                 AUS

        369    3:25.56    Ukraina, URS                    1           Tashkent                 20.09.1986

                          Marina Sereda                               12.04.64                 UKR
                          Aelita Yurchenko                            01.01.65                 UKR
                          Inna Yevseyeva                              14.08.64                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        371    3:25.58    Russia                          3           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.5)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Tatyana Sautkina                 (52.0)     16.04.69                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (50.6)     29.10.72                 RUS
                          Irina Rosikhina                  (51.5)     11.05.75                 RUS

        371    3:25.58    Czech Republic                  2h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Jitka Burianová                  (51.7)     17.01.77                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (51.2)     19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (50.82)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (51.85)    03.06.65                 CZE

        371    3:25.58    University of Texas             1h1         Austin                   10.06.2004

                          Alyssa Aiken                     (53.5)     15.09.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.3)     26.02.85                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (50.9)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Jerrika Chapple                  (50.9)     11.09.84                 USA

        374    3:25.59    Soviet Union                    1           Sofia                    22.05.1983

                          Yelena Filipishina                          18.06.62                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grun                             10.08.58                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS

        374    3:25.59    Russia                          2           München                  11.08.2002

                          Natalya Antyukh                  (52.1)     26.06.81                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (52.0)     22.05.79                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (51.05)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (50.45)    07.10.80                 RUS

        374    3:25.59    Nigeria                         2h2         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Omolara Omotosho                 (51.6e)    25.05.93                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (51.2e)    27.10.87                 NGR
                          Margaret Etim                    (51.36)    28.11.92                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (51.44)    18.08.94                 NGR

        377    3:25.62    United States                   1rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Keshia Kirtz                     (52.7)     30.01.88                 USA
                          Monica Hargrove                  (51.7)     30.12.82                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (50.78)    08.12.82                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (50.46)    08.01.89                 USA

        378    3:25.63    Australia                       1           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Lauren Hewitt                    (52.3)     25.11.78                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                    (51.5)     16.02.73                 AUS
                          Tamsyn Manou                     (51.44)    20.07.78                 AUS
                          Jana Rawlinson                   (50.38)    09.11.82                 AUS

        378    3:25.63    Texas A&M University            2           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Shamier Little                   (52.1)     20.03.95                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                    (51.1)     21.12.92                 USA
                          Janell Belille                   (51.68)    18.06.89                 TTO
                          Olivia Ekponé                    (50.78)    05.01.93                 USA

        380    3:25.64    Russia                          2r2         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Svetlana Pospelova               (53.2)     24.12.79                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (51.0)     21.04.78                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (50.9)     12.04.76                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (51.5)     07.10.80                 RUS

        380    3:25.64    Belarus                         6           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Hanna Tashpulatova               (51.68)    21.10.87                 BLR
                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (51.27)    14.08.84                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (52.56)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (50.13)    14.10.80                 BLR

        382    3:25.65    Jamaica                         2h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Charmaine Howell                 (52.6)     13.03.75                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (50.6)     24.08.73                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                 (51.4)     12.03.77                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (51.1)     06.11.68                 JAM

        383    3:25.66    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Donna Fraser                     (52.75)    07.11.72                 GBR
                          Victoria Jamison                 (52.00)    19.05.77                 GBR
                          Katharine Merry                  (50.37)    21.09.74                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley               (50.54)    03.06.76                 GBR

        384    3:25.67    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Natasha Danvers                  (53.14)    19.09.77                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (50.30)    07.11.72                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley               (52.46)    03.06.76                 GBR
                          Katharine Merry                  (49.77)    21.09.74                 GBR

        385    3:25.68    Australia                       3h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Susan Andrews                               26.05.71                 AUS
                          Renee Poetschka                             01.05.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                               16.02.73                 AUS
                          Michelle Lock                               29.03.67                 AUS

        385    3:25.68    Jamaica                         5           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Catherine Scott                             24.08.73                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams                      19.08.63                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                             06.11.68                 JAM

        385    3:25.68    Romania                         2           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Otilia Ruicu                                20.08.78                 ROU
                          Alina Rîpanu                                29.10.81                 ROU
                          Ana Maria Barbu                             02.04.76                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                               09.02.76                 ROU

        385    3:25.68    Canada                          3h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Foy Williams                     (51.5)     27.09.73                 CAN
                          Samantha George                  (51.8)     07.08.76                 CAN
                          Danielle Kot                     (51.47)    09.01.79                 CAN
                          LaDonna Antoine-Watkins          (50.91)    20.11.74                 CAN

        389    3:25.70    Finland                         2           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Marika Lindholm                  (53.6)     14.04.48                 FIN
                          Mona-Lisa Pursiainen             (50.6)     21.06.51                 FIN
                          Pirjo Häggman                    (51.6)     05.06.51                 FIN
                          Riitta Salin                     (49.9)     16.10.50                 FIN

        390    3:25.71    Federal Republic of Germany     5           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Claudia Steger                   (52.4)     24.04.59                 FRG
                          Dagmar Führmann                  (51.3)     06.04.54                 FRG
                          Elke Barth                       (51.5)     19.10.56                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                      (50.5)     09.10.47                 FRG

        390    3:25.71    Federal Republic of Germany     4           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG
                          Heike Schmidt                               27.05.58                 FRG
                          Christine Brinkmann                         08.07.62                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                               08.10.59                 FRG

        390    3:25.71    United States - Blue            2r1         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Torri Edwards                    (52.1e)    31.01.77                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                  (49.9e)    24.11.79                 USA
                          Lakadron Ivery                   (52.6e)    23.06.83                 USA
                          Meka Thompson                    (51.1e)    10.01.74                 USA

        390    3:25.71    Italy                           4           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Chiara Bazzoni                   (53.7e)    01.01.84                 ITA
                          Marta Milani                     (50.8e)    09.03.87                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca              (51.64)    20.03.86                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (49.61)    12.07.83                 ITA

        394    3:25.73    Poland                          5           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Malgorzata Holub                 (51.9e)    30.10.92                 POL
                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz          (51.2e)    08.01.94                 POL
                          Joanna Linkiewicz                (51.78)    02.05.90                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (50.80)    03.12.92                 POL

        395    3:25.74    United States - Red             1r2         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.9)     03.01.80                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.5)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Kia Davis                        (51.7)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.7)     26.02.85                 USA

        396    3:25.76    Czech Republic                  3           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Jitka Burianová                             17.01.77                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                               19.04.75                 CZE
                          Denisa Krejcová                             20.07.72                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                             03.06.65                 CZE

        397    3:25.78    Great Britain & N.I.            3s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Allison Curbishley               (51.3)     03.06.76                 GBR
                          Michelle Pierre                  (51.9)     30.09.73                 GBR
                          Michelle Thomas                  (52.24)    16.10.71                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (50.39)    07.11.72                 GBR

        397    3:25.78    Louisiana State University      1           Sacramento               10.06.2006

                          Brooklyn Morris                  (51.6)     27.03.86                 USA
                          Meiuse Francis                   (52.0)     04.01.85                 GRN
                          Cynetheia Rooks                  (51.4)     18.02.84                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (50.6)     21.03.86                 USA

        399    3:25.8     Soviet Union                    1           München                  30.05.1976

                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        399    3:25.8     Europe                          2           Düsseldorf               02.09.1977

                          Rita Bottigleri                             29.06.53                 ITA
                          Donna Hartley                    (51.1)     01.05.55                 GBR
                          Dagmar Führmann                             06.04.54                 FRG
                          Irena Szewinska                  (49.8)     24.05.46                 POL

        401    3:25.81    Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    24.07.1983

                          Katya Ilieva                                03.01.63                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL

        402    3:25.82    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Kathy Cook                       (50.9)     03.05.60                 GBR
                          Linsey McDonald                  (52.4)     12.02.64                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (51.9)     05.05.53                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (50.7)     16.12.54                 GBR

        403    3:25.83    Russia                          3s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Tatyana Chebykina                (51.8)     22.11.68                 RUS
                          Yulia Tarasenko                  (51.0)     28.03.68                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova              (51.39)    07.11.68                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                  (51.68)    12.04.76                 RUS

        404    3:25.84    SC Turbine Erfurt               1           Dresden                  03.08.1985

                          Susanne Losch                               12.02.66                 GDR
                          Kristine Jauch                              09.05.65                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER

        404    3:25.84    France                          4rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Marie Gayot                      (52.2)     18.12.89                 FRA
                          Lenora Guion Firmin              (51.5)     07.08.91                 FRA
                          Agnès Raharolahy                 (51.8)     07.11.92                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (50.4)     02.05.90                 FRA

        406    3:25.85    Bulgaria                        2h2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Juliana Marinova                            24.07.67                 BUL

        406    3:25.85    Cuba                            6           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Idalmis Bonne                    (51.94)    02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (50.21)    09.02.71                 CUB
                          Surella Morales                  (53.98)    16.06.63                 CUB
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot               (49.72)    23.03.63                 CUB

        408    3:25.86    United States                   1h2         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Lillie Leatherwood               (51.2)     06.07.64                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                    (51.8)     01.06.62                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (50.6)     05.10.64                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (52.3)     23.09.64                 USA

        408    3:25.86    United States 3                 3           München                  08.08.2004

                          Kia Davis                                   23.05.76                 USA
                          Demetria Washington                         31.12.79                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Debbie Dunn                                 26.03.78                 USA

        408    3:25.86    Russia                          1h1         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Yelena Migunova                  (52.1)     04.01.84                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                  (50.9)     25.06.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.58)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Svetlana Pospelova               (52.31)    24.12.79                 RUS

        411    3:25.87    Finland                         6           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Marika Lindholm                  (53.6)     14.04.48                 FIN
                          Pirjo Häggman                    (50.6)     05.06.51                 FIN
                          Mona-Lisa Pursiainen             (51.6)     21.06.51                 FIN
                          Riitta Salin                     (49.9)     16.10.50                 FIN

        411    3:25.87    Great Britain & N.I.            1           London                   19.06.1982

                          Linda Forsyth                    (52.70)    27.05.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (50.33)    16.12.54                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (52.86)    05.04.53                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                   (49.98)    17.06.60                 GBR

        413    3:25.88    German Democratic Republic      1           London                   11.06.1978

                          Christiane Marquardt                        13.11.58                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                                06.05.56                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR

        413    3:25.88    Australia                       3           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Lee Naylor                       (52.6)     26.01.71                 AUS
                          Renee Poetschka                  (51.9)     01.05.71                 AUS
                          Melinda Gainsford-Taylor         (51.82)    01.10.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                    (49.57)    16.02.73                 AUS

        415    3:25.90    Soviet Union                    1           Byansk                   15.07.1989

                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR

        415    3:25.90    United States - Red             1rA         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Ellannee Richardson              (52.1)     13.03.80                 USA
                          Debbie Dunn                      (51.6)     26.03.78                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (50.7)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.5)     03.01.80                 USA

        415    3:25.90    Ukraina                         2h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Olha Zemlyak                     (51.3)     16.01.90                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (52.0)     18.07.90                 UKR
                          Anna Yaroshchuk                  (51.61)    24.11.89                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.99)    30.01.81                 UKR

        418    3:25.92    SC Magdeburg                    2           Dresden                  03.08.1985

                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Sylvia Kirchner                             07.05.63                 GDR
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR

        418    3:25.92    France                          6           London                   11.08.2012

                          Phara Anacharis                  (52.1)     17.12.83                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (51.8)     25.03.79                 FRA
                          Marie Gayot                      (51.15)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (50.93)    02.05.90                 FRA

        420    3:25.93    Germany                         2h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER
                          Annette Hesselbarth                         04.06.66                 GER
                          Christine Wachtel                           06.01.65                 GER
                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER

        421    3:25.94    Ukraina, URS                    1           Tallinn                  07.07.1988

                          Aelita Yurchenko                            01.01.65                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Yelena Nasonkina                            11.08.62                 UKR
                          Marina Sereda                               12.04.64                 UKR

        421    3:25.94    Germany                         4           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Anja Knippel                                19.08.74                 GER
                          Anke Feller                                 26.09.71                 GER
                          Martina Breu                                18.04.72                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER

        421    3:25.94    France                          3h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Phara Anacharis                  (51.5)     17.12.83                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (52.4)     25.03.79                 FRA
                          Marie Gayot                      (51.46)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (50.67)    02.05.90                 FRA

        424    3:25.95    Dinamo, URS                     1           Kiev                     24.06.1984

                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Tatyana Smeyan                              59                       BLR
                          Larisa Abramova                             23.08.61                 RUS

        425    3:25.96    Soviet Union                    1           Kobe                     04.09.1985

                          Margarita Jesevicien?                       10.12.61                 LTU
                          Nadezhda Loboyko                            07.09.61                 RUS
                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS

        425    3:25.96    United States - Red             1r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Suziann Reid                     (55.2)     14.01.77                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (48.7)     12.02.71                 USA
                          Kim Graham                       (51.8)     26.03.71                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.3)     04.09.66                 USA

        427    3:25.98    Australia                       2h2         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Judith Canty                                09.12.50                 AUS
                          Verna Burnard                               19.08.56                 AUS
                          Bethanie Nail                               24.03.56                 AUS
                          Charlene Rendina                            18.12.47                 AUS

        428    3:25.99    United States - A               1           Berkeley                 14.07.1984

                          Lillie Leatherwood                          06.07.64                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                               01.06.62                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                              06.07.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA

        429    3:26.0     German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          26.06.1977

                          Bettina Popp                                06.09.57                 GDR
                          Petra Krug                                  09.11.63                 GDR
                          Christiane Marquardt                        13.11.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        430    3:26.01    Soviet Union                    1           Portsmouth               19.06.1988

                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB
                          Tatyana Grebenchuk                          22.11.62                 BLR
                          Anna Ambraziené                             14.04.55                 LTU
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        430    3:26.01    Czech Republic                  3h2         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Denisa Rosolová                  (52.2e)    21.08.86                 CZE
                          Zuzana Bergrová                  (51.1e)    24.11.84                 CZE
                          Jitka Bartonicková               (52.14)    22.12.85                 CZE
                          Zuzana Hejnová                   (50.59)    19.12.86                 CZE

        432    3:26.02    Ukraina, URS                    1           Donetsk                  09.09.1984

                          Inna Yevseyeva                              14.08.64                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        432    3:26.02    Russia                          1           Firenze                  22.06.2003

                          Natalya Lavshuk                  (52.8)     22.02.80                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                  (51.2)     25.06.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.79)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Svetlana Pospelyova              (50.65)    11.03.69                 RUS

        432    3:26.02    Czech Republic                  3           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Zuzana Hejnová                   (52.2)     19.12.86                 CZE
                          Zuzana Bergrová                  (52.0)     24.11.84                 CZE
                          Jitka Bartonicková               (51.12)    22.12.85                 CZE
                          Denisa Rosolová                  (50.59)    21.08.86                 CZE

        435    3:26.04    Russia                          1           Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (52.44)    04.03.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                  (51.68)    25.06.81                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova            (51.11)    29.10.72                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                   (50.81)    28.02.77                 RUS

        435    3:26.04    Poland                          2h1         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Anna Guzowska                    (52.6e)    15.01.80                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (50.6e)    10.03.81                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (51.02)    20.04.77                 POL
                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (51.80)    02.04.75                 POL

        437    3:26.05    Russia                          3h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Yulia Sotnikova                  (52.1)     18.11.70                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (52.0)     07.10.80                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.0)     26.05.71                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (52.0)     22.05.79                 RUS

        437    3:26.05    Sverdlovskiy region             1           Cheboksary               26.07.2009

                          Nadezhda Belusova                           18.01.86                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova                          23.09.81                 RUS
                          Darya Safronova                             10.08.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                            14.01.88                 RUS

        439    3:26.08    German Democratic Republic      1           Rostock                  24.06.1990

                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER
                          Annette Hesselbarth                         04.06.66                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER

        439    3:26.08    Australia                       2h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Lee Naylor                       (52.4)     26.01.71                 AUS
                          Renee Poetschka                  (51.0)     01.05.71                 AUS
                          Melinda Gainsford-Taylor         (51.90)    01.10.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                    (50.76)    16.02.73                 AUS

        441    3:26.09    Canada                          4h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Rosey Edeh                                  13.08.66                 CAN
                          Karen Clarke                                07.10.71                 CAN
                          Camille Noel                                14.04.74                 CAN
                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN

        442    3:26.1     Ukraina, URS                    1           Moskva                   29.07.1979

                          Irina Olkhovnikova                          04.06.59                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR

        442    3:26.10    Soviet Union                    3           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS

        442    3:26.10    Germany                         4           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Karin Janke                      (52.1)     14.10.63                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                      (50.7)     21.02.67                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                   (51.09)    09.04.69                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (52.24)    30.06.69                 GER

        445    3:26.12    Germany                         2           München                  22.06.1997

                          Anke Feller                      (52.45)    26.09.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (50.74)    30.06.69                 GER
                          Sylvia Rieger                    (51.88)    14.11.70                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (51.05)    20.12.72                 GER

        445    3:26.12    United States - Blue            1rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Debbie Dunn                      (52.2)     26.03.78                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.3)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (51.90)    08.12.82                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (50.70)    18.11.85                 USA

        447    3:26.14    Soviet Union                    1h1         Split                    31.08.1990

                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR

        447    3:26.14    Jamaica                         3h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Shericka Williams                (51.9)     17.09.85                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (52.8)     11.09.87                 JAM
                          Davita Prendagast                (50.66)    16.12.84                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (50.83)    02.09.82                 JAM

        449    3:26.15    Soviet Union                    3           Barcelona                08.09.1989

                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS

        449    3:26.15    Poland                          3           München                  11.08.2002

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (52.5)     02.04.75                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (51.1)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.84)    25.05.76                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (50.68)    10.12.78                 POL

        451    3:26.18    United States                   1           Buffalo                  18.07.1993

                          Crystal Irwing                   (52.11)    26.05.70                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (51.42)    12.06.69                 USA
                          Youlanda Warren                  (51.46)    13.03.72                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (51.19)    12.02.71                 USA

        452    3:26.19    Germany                         1           Madrid                   02.06.1996

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                              09.04.69                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER

        452    3:26.19    Great Britain & N.I.            1h2         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Lee McConnell                    (51.3)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.9)     07.11.72                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (51.38)    23.06.82                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.56)    17.05.84                 GBR

        452    3:26.19    Belarus                         1           Praha                    18.06.2006

                          Yulianna Yuschanka                          14.08.84                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                            25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                                  22.06.74                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                               14.11.82                 BLR

        455    3:26.2     Russia, URS                     2           Moskva                   29.07.1979

                          Olga Mineyeva                               01.09.52                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR
                          Marina Stepanova                            01.05.50                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS

        455    3:26.20    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Shana Cox                        (52.4)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (51.5)     23.06.82                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (51.42)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Eilidh Child                     (50.86)    20.02.87                 GBR

        455    3:26.20    Czech Republic                  4h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Denisa Rosolová                  (51.4)     21.08.86                 CZE
                          Zuzana Bergrová                  (52.2)     24.11.84                 CZE
                          Jitka Bartonicková               (51.66)    22.12.85                 CZE
                          Zuzana Hejnová                   (51.03)    19.12.86                 CZE

        458    3:26.21    Russia                          1h2         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Svetlana Goncharenko                        26.05.71                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova                         07.11.68                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova                       29.10.72                 RUS
                          Natalya Khrushchelyova                      30.05.73                 RUS

        459    3:26.22    Jamaica                         1h1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Sandie Richards                  (53.2)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Ronetta Smith                    (50.8)     02.05.80                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                 (51.29)    12.03.77                 JAM
                          Allison Beckford                 (50.99)    08.05.79                 JAM

        460    3:26.23    USOC - South                    1           Norman                   30.07.1989

                          Carlette Guidry                  (51.7)     04.09.68                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (51.7)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Celena Mondie-Milner             (51.3)     06.08.68                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (51.5)     08.09.66                 USA

        460    3:26.23    Germany                         2           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Karin Janke                                 14.10.63                 GER
                          Jana Schönenberger                          28.11.71                 GER
                          Sandra Kuschmann                            15.02.74                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (50.84)    30.06.69                 GER

        460    3:26.23    France                          3           Bremen                   24.06.2001

                          Francine Landre                  (51.7)     26.07.70                 FRA
                          Peggy Babin                      (51.9)     24.12.76                 FRA
                          Sylvanie Morandis                (51.41)    14.07.79                 FRA
                          Anita Mormand                    (51.22)    20.02.71                 FRA

        460    3:26.23    Pure Athletics                  1r1         Gainesvillle             03.04.2010

                          Shareese Woods                              20.02.85                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO
                          Sasha Spencer                               08.04.79                 USA
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        464    3:26.24    Soviet Union                    1           Edinburgh                19.07.1991

                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Aelita Yurchenko                            01.01.65                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS

        465    3:26.25    Soviet Union                    1           Bucuresti                26.07.1981

                          Anna Ambraziené                             14.04.55                 LTU
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Natalya Alyoshina                           05.04.56                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        465    3:26.25    Germany                         3h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER
                          Heike Meißner                               29.01.70                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                              09.04.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                                 20.12.72                 GER

        465    3:26.25    Germany                         4           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Claudia Marx                     (52.2)     16.09.78                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (51.5)     29.11.73                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.89)    10.12.82                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.63)    16.02.72                 GER

        468    3:26.26    Bulgaria                        4           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Juliana Marinova                            24.07.67                 BUL
                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Krumova                            09.05.59                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL

        468    3:26.26    United States - Blue            4rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Ebonie Floyd                     (52.9)     21.10.83                 USA
                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.5)     03.01.80                 USA
                          Joanna Atkins                    (50.3)     31.01.89                 USA
                          Keshia Kirtz                     (51.6)     30.01.88                 USA

        470    3:26.27    Czech Republic                  6h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (52.6)     10.09.71                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (51.6)     19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (50.76)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (51.34)    03.06.65                 CZE

        470    3:26.27    Great Britain & N.I.            6           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Allison Curbishley               (51.5)     03.06.76                 GBR
                          Michelle Pierre                  (51.6)     30.09.73                 GBR
                          Michelle Thomas                  (52.27)    16.10.71                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (50.95)    07.11.72                 GBR

        472    3:26.28    Soviet Army                     2           Kiev                     24.06.1984

                          Tatyana Pavlova                             12.12.58                 UZB
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR
                          Margarita Volskit?                          14.12.61                 LTU
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS

        472    3:26.28    Ukraina                         2           Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Aleksandra Ryzhkova              (52.6)     09.07.80                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                (52.2)     25.05.74                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (50.97)    19.07.81                 UKR
                          Natalya Pigida                   (50.51)    30.01.81                 UKR

        474    3:26.29    Nigeria                         3h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Charity Opara                               20.05.72                 NGR
                          Airat Bakare                                27.05.67                 NGR
                          Omotayo Akinremi                            13.09.74                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                                02.05.71                 NGR

        474    3:26.29    Nigeria                         4h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Omolara Omotosho                 (52.2)     25.05.93                 NGR
                          Idara Otu                        (51.8)     05.07.87                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (51.70)    18.08.94                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (50.61)    17.02.91                 NGR

        476    3:26.30    Finland                         3h1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Marika Lindholm                             14.04.48                 FIN
                          Pirjo Häggman                               05.06.51                 FIN
                          Mona-Lisa Pursiainen                        21.06.51                 FIN
                          Riitta Salin                                16.10.50                 FIN

        477    3:26.31    Federal Republic of Germany     4h1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Claudia Steger                              24.04.59                 FRG
                          Dagmar Führmann                             06.04.54                 FRG
                          Elke Barth                                  19.10.56                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                                 09.10.47                 FRG

        477    3:26.31    Belarus                         3h1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Natalya Sologub                  (52.06)    31.03.75                 BLR
                          Elena Bunnik                     (51.11)    09.05.76                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (52.05)    25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (51.09)    22.06.74                 BLR

        477    3:26.31    Texas A&M University            1           Des Moines               11.06.2011

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                    (53.5)     27.09.89                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (51.4)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Andrea Sutherland                (52.30)    26.05.88                 JAM
                          Jessica Beard                    (49.13)    08.01.89                 USA

        480    3:26.32    Federal Republic of Germany     2           Durham                   27.06.1982

                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG
                          Marianne Wagner                             22.10.61                 FRG
                          Christine Brinkmann                         08.07.62                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                               08.10.59                 FRG

        480    3:26.32    Cuba                            3h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Surella Morales                  (51.8)     16.06.63                 CUB
                          Nancy McLeon                     (51.3)     01.05.71                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (52.26)    02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (50.97)    09.02.71                 CUB

        482    3:26.33    Greece                          3           Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Ólga Kaidantzi                   (53.2)     18.07.79                 GRE
                          Hrísoula Goudenoúdi              (51.6)     28.03.77                 GRE
                          Haríklia Boudá                   (51.76)    17.08.80                 GRE
                          Faní Halkiá                      (49.75)    02.02.79                 GRE

        482    3:26.33    Tropic Thunder                  2r1         Gainesvillle             03.04.2010

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        484    3:26.34A   Europe                          5           Johannesburg             11.09.1998

                          Ionela Târlea                    (52.11)    09.02.76                 ROU
                          Yelena Rurak                     (52.65)    07.02.72                 UKR
                          Tatyana Tereschuk-Antipova       (51.74)    11.10.69                 UKR
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (49.84)    03.06.65                 CZE

        485    3:26.35    Cuba                            3           Sankt Peterburg          29.07.1994

                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB
                          Surella Morales                             16.06.63                 CUB
                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB

        486    3:26.36    Poland                          2           München                  24.06.2007

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (52.14)    02.04.75                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (51.19)    10.03.81                 POL
                          Jolanta Wójcik                   (52.12)    02.06.84                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.91)    20.04.77                 POL

        486    3:26.36    Ukraina                         1           Yalta                    29.05.2012

                          Yuliya Olishevska                           02.02.89                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova                          19.07.81                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                            18.07.90                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                              30.01.81                 UKR

        488    3:26.37    USOF - East                     2           Durham                   26.07.1987

                          Sonja Fridy                      (53.1)     31.03.65                 USA
                          Stephanie Saleem                 (52.0)     19.03.69                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                      (50.7)     08.05.65                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (50.6)     08.09.66                 USA

        488    3:26.37    Germany                         6           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER
                          Heike Meißner                               29.01.70                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                              09.04.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                                 20.12.72                 GER

        488    3:26.37    Americas                        1           Split                    05.09.2010

                          Shericka Williams                (51.67)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Debbie Dunn                      (50.70)    26.03.78                 USA
                          Nickeisha Wilson                 (52.52)    28.07.86                 JAM
                          Christiane Amertil               (51.48)    18.08.79                 BAH

        491    3:26.38    University of Texas             1           Austin                   29.03.2014

                          Briana Nelson                    (52.6)     18.07.92                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                   (51.0)     15.03.94                 USA
                          Kendall Baisden                  (51.9)     05.03.95                 USA
                          Ashley Spencer                   (50.9)     06.06.93                 USA

        492    3:26.4     Poland                          4           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL
                          Krystyna Kacperczyk                         13.10.48                 POL
                          Danuta Pieczyk                              27.09.50                 POL
                          Irena Szewinska                  (48.5)     24.05.46                 POL

        492    3:26.40    Soviet Union                    2           Warszawa                 20.08.1976

                          Svetlana Styrkina                           01.01.49                 RUS
                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        492    3:26.40    United States                   1           Birmingham               24.06.1989

                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (53.2)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Celena Mondie-Milner             (51.5)     06.08.68                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                      (51.3)     08.05.65                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (50.4)     14.05.67                 USA

        492    3:26.40    United States                   1           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Julian Clay                                 02.11.77                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                             08.12.82                 USA

        496    3:26.42    Americas                        3           Roma                     04.09.1981

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (52.5)     08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jackie Pusey                     (51.7)     14.08.59                 JAM
                          Marita Payne                     (51.6)     07.10.60                 CAN
                          June Griffith                    (50.7)     16.06.57                 GUY

        496    3:26.42    Australia                       7           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Cathy Freeman                               16.02.73                 AUS
                          Susan Andrews                               26.05.71                 AUS
                          Renee Poetschka                             01.05.71                 AUS
                          Michelle Lock                               29.03.67                 AUS

        496    3:26.42    United States - Blue            2rA         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Kia Davis                        (51.6)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.2)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Sasha Spencer                    (52.2)     08.04.79                 USA
                          Tiffany Barnes                   (51.4)     04.07.81                 USA

        499    3:26.43    Ukraina                         4h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Viktoriya Fomenko                (52.5)     02.10.70                 UKR
                          Olga Moroz                       (51.4)     16.08.70                 UKR
                          Irina Lenskaya                   (52.22)    12.06.71                 UKR
                          Yelena Rurak                     (50.28)    07.02.72                 UKR

        500    3:26.44    Great Britain & N.I.            2h1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Helen Karagounis                 (53.0)     28.09.81                 GBR
                          Jennifer Meadows                 (51.6)     17.04.81                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.54)    21.09.75                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.36)    09.10.78                 GBR

        501    3:26.45    Poland                          3h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Agnieszska Karpiesiuk            (53.1)     17.04.82                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.7)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (50.47)    02.04.75                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (52.10)    10.12.78                 POL

        502    3:26.46    University of South Carolina    1           Baton Rouge              01.06.2002

                          Tiffany Williams                 (53.0)     05.02.83                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (50.4)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Tacita Bass                      (52.6)     28.10.79                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (50.5)     10.03.83                 USA

        502    3:26.46    Auburn University               2           Des Moines               11.06.2011

                          Cece Williams                    (53.1)     21.11.89                 USA
                          Joanna Atkins                    (50.5)     31.01.89                 USA
                          Cache Armbrister                 (52.18)    26.09.89                 BAH
                          Kai Selvon                       (50.67)    13.04.92                 TTO

        504    3:26.48    Moskva, URS                     2           Tashkent                 20.09.1986

                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Lyubov Tsyoma                               19.05.63                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS
                          Olga Pesnopevtseva                          17.01.68                 RUS

        504    3:26.48    United States                   1           Duisburg                 30.08.1989

                          Celena Mondie-Milner                        06.08.68                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown                        14.05.67                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                           04.09.66                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                                 08.05.65                 USA

        504    3:26.48    Great Britain & N.I.            3           München                  22.06.1997

                          Allison Curbishley               (51.39)    03.06.76                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.57)    07.11.72                 GBR
                          Michelle Thomas                  (51.86)    16.10.71                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.66)    29.07.66                 GBR

        504    3:26.48    Italy                           3h3         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Chiara Bazzoni                   (52.9e)    01.01.84                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca              (51.3e)    20.03.86                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (51.01)    12.07.83                 ITA
                          Marta Milani                     (51.28)    09.03.87                 ITA

        508    3:26.49    Poland                          6           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (51.8)     02.04.75                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.6)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Ewelina Setowska                 (52.58)    05.03.80                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.44)    10.12.78                 POL

        509    3:26.50    Soviet Union                    1           Milano                   06.06.1990

                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB

        509    3:26.50    United States - Blue            3rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Dominique Darden                 (51.5)     09.12.83                 USA
                          Shana Cox                        (51.4)     22.01.85                 USA
                          Sheena Tosta                     (51.07)    01.10.82                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (52.55)    26.05.76                 USA

        511    3:26.51    Federal Republic of Germany     3           München                  10.09.1972

                          Anette Rückes                    (53.1)     19.12.51                 FRG
                          Inge Bödding                     (51.6)     29.03.47                 FRG
                          Hildegard Falck                  (51.2)     08.06.49                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                      (50.6)     09.10.47                 FRG

        512    3:26.52    Soviet Union                    1           Leningrad                11.07.1981

                          Tatyana Litvinova                           20.11.56                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Tatyana Goyshchik                           06.07.52                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        512    3:26.52    Great Britain & N.I.            2           Firenze                  22.06.2003

                          Helen Karagounis                 (52.9)     28.09.81                 GBR
                          Katharine Merry                  (51.3)     21.09.74                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.78)    21.09.75                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.67)    09.10.78                 GBR

        512    3:26.52    Belarus                         5h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Alena Kievich                    (51.0)     06.10.87                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (53.1)     25.08.78                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (51.90)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (50.59)    14.10.80                 BLR

        515    3:26.54    Russia, URS                     3           Tashkent                 20.09.1986

                          Vera Sychugova                              13.10.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Goncharova                           21.03.63                 RUS
                          Lilia Nurutdinova                           15.12.63                 RUS
                          Irina Chapala                               14.04.64                 RUS

        515    3:26.54    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Gateshead                06.08.1989

                          Linda Staines                    (52.0)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (51.0)     16.04.65                 GBR
                          Angela Piggford                  (52.2)     17.08.63                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.4)     29.07.66                 GBR

        517    3:26.55    Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Shericka Williams                           17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills                      26.04.82                 JAM
                          Sophia Smellie                   (52.1)     06.11.79                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (52.5)     06.04.87                 JAM

        518    3:26.56    Jamaica                         2h1         Los Angeles              10.08.1984

                          Andrea Thomas                    (52.17)    03.08.68                 JAM
                          Cynthia Green                    (51.77)    10.09.60                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams           (50.85)    19.08.63                 JAM
                          Ilrey Oliver                     (51.77)    02.09.62                 JAM

        518    3:26.56    Federal Republic of Germany     4           Gateshead                06.08.1989

                          Karin Janke                                 14.10.63                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                               09.04.63                 GER
                          Gabriele Lesch                              17.08.64                 GER
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER

        518    3:26.56    Moskva 1                        1r1         Saransk                  14.07.2010

                          Yevgeniya Isakova                           27.11.78                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kostetskaya                      31.12.86                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka                        21.07.87                 RUS

        521    3:26.57    Czech Republic                  7           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Denisa Rosolová                  (52.3)     21.08.86                 CZE
                          Zuzana Bergrová                  (51.5)     24.11.84                 CZE
                          Jitka Bartonicková               (52.16)    22.12.85                 CZE
                          Zuzana Hejnová                   (50.67)    19.12.86                 CZE

        522    3:26.58    Russia                          1           Debrecen                 15.07.2007

                          Olga Shulikova                              11.04.85                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Yelena Novikova                             27.10.85                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova                          08.06.85                 RUS

        522    3:26.58    Europe                          2           Split                    05.09.2010

                          Kseniya Ustalova                 (52.21)    14.01.88                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka             (51.96)    21.07.87                 RUS
                          Libania Grenot                   (52.09)    12.07.83                 ITA
                          Tatyana Firova                   (50.32)    10.10.82                 RUS

        524    3:26.59    Czechoslovakia                  3           Moskva                   18.08.1985

                          Alena Bulirová                              24.12.61                 CZE
                          Zuzana Moravciková                          30.12.56                 CZE
                          Milena Strnadová                            23.05.61                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová                       26.01.51                 CZE

        524    3:26.59    Russia                          2           Madrid                   21.09.2002

                          Natalya Antyukh                  (52.2)     26.06.81                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                (51.0)     21.04.78                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (52.01)    22.05.79                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (51.38)    07.10.80                 RUS

        526    3:26.6     Great Britain & N.I.            2           Nice                     17.08.1975

                          Janette Roscoe                   (53.4)     10.06.46                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (52.0)     05.05.53                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.0)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (50.2)     01.05.55                 GBR

        526    3:26.60    Soviet Union                    2           Rostock                  24.06.1990

                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS
                          Yelena Goncharova                           21.03.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS

        526    3:26.60    Poland                          2           Ciudad de Málaga         29.06.2006

                          Zuzanna Radecka                  (52.2)     02.04.75                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (51.3)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.57)    25.05.76                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (51.57)    20.04.77                 POL

        529    3:26.61    Spartak, URS                    2           Leningrad                04.08.1985

                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Tatyana Pavlova                             12.12.58                 UZB
                          Nadezhda Zabolotnyeva                       05.08.61                 KAZ

        529    3:26.61    France                          5h2         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Phara Anacharis                  (51.76e)   17.12.83                 FRA
                          Thélia Sigère                    (51.75e)   03.06.85                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (51.20)    02.08.82                 FRA
                          Virginie Michanol                (51.90)    18.06.85                 FRA

        529    3:26.61    Russia                                      Kazan                    12.07.2013

                          Alena Tamkova                               30.05.90                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Kotlyarova                         11.06.89                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Renzhina                         18.10.94                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                            14.01.88                 RUS

        532    3:26.62    Soviet Union                    2           Helsinki                 14.08.1977

                          Lyudmila Aksyenova                          23.04.47                 UKR
                          Svetlana Styrkina                           01.01.49                 RUS
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS

        532    3:26.62    Soviet Union                    2           Birmingham               24.06.1989

                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 UZB
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS

        534    3:26.63    Moskva, URS                     1           Krasnodar                26.05.1983

                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Sudareva                           29.10.57                 RUS
                          Yelena Kabanova                             61                       RUS
                          Natalya Baranova                            10.12.60                 RUS

        534    3:26.63    United States                   1           Durham                   12.08.1994

                          Kim Graham                       (52.1)     26.03.71                 USA
                          Tonja Buford-Bailey              (52.6)     13.12.70                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (51.5)     12.02.71                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown             (50.4)     14.05.67                 USA

        534    3:26.63    France                          2           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Phara Anacharis                  (51.30)    17.12.83                 FRA
                          Thélia Sigère                    (50.90)    03.06.85                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (53.09)    02.08.82                 FRA
                          Virginie Michanol                (51.34)    18.06.85                 FRA

        537    3:26.64    Poland                          5           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Monika Bejnar                    (52.6)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.7)     25.05.76                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.46)    10.12.78                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.91)    20.04.77                 POL

        538    3:26.65    Great Britain & N.I.            4           München                  11.08.2002

                          Helen Karagounis                 (52.6)     28.09.81                 GBR
                          Helen Frost                      (52.3)     12.03.74                 GBR
                          Melanie Purkiss                  (51.90)    11.03.79                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (49.90)    09.10.78                 GBR

        539    3:26.66    Poland                          3h1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Anna Guzowska                    (52.7)     15.01.80                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (51.3)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.71)    10.12.78                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.91)    20.04.77                 POL

        540    3:26.67    Great Britain & N.I.            6           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Lee McConnell                    (51.2)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Jennifer Meadows                 (51.8)     17.04.81                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.13)    21.09.75                 GBR
                          Natasha Danvers                  (52.48)    19.09.77                 GBR

        541    3:26.68    Russia                          2           Birmingham               20.08.2006

                          Svetlana Pospelova                          24.12.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                             25.06.81                 RUS
                          Yevgeniya Isakova                           27.11.78                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova                          23.09.81                 RUS

        541    3:26.68    BM&F Bovespa                    1r1         São Paulo                07.08.2011

                          Barbara Farias de Oliveira                  12.03.91                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Jaílma Sales de Lima                        31.12.86                 BRA
                          Joelma das Neves Sousa                      13.07.84                 BRA

        543    3:26.69    Italy                           5           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Danielle Perpoli                            07.03.68                 ITA
                          Patrizia Spuri                              18.02.73                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                           17.07.68                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                             27.02.76                 ITA

        544    3:26.70    Cuba                            1           Winnipeg                 30.07.1999

                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                             09.11.79                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                                27.12.76                 CUB

        544    3:26.70    Greece                          2h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Haríklia Boudá                   (52.6)     17.08.80                 GRE
                          Hrísoula Goudenoúdi              (52.6)     28.03.77                 GRE
                          Dímitra Dóva                     (51.10)    02.07.74                 GRE
                          Faní Halkiá                      (50.40)    02.02.79                 GRE

        546    3:26.71    Belarus                         2h1         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Ekaterina Bobrik                 (52.5)     15.11.83                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (51.5)     25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (51.26)    22.06.74                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (51.45)    14.10.80                 BLR

        547    3:26.72    Ukraina                         3           Firenze                  19.06.2005

                          Antonina Yefremova               (52.4)     19.07.81                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                (51.6)     25.05.74                 UKR
                          Lilya Pilyugina                  (51.21)    14.10.85                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.48)    30.01.81                 UKR

        548    3:26.73    England                         2           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Helen Frost                      (52.3)     12.03.74                 GBR
                          Helen Karagounis                 (51.1)     28.09.81                 GBR
                          Melanie Purkiss                  (52.03)    11.03.79                 GBR
                          Lisa Miller                      (51.36)    13.01.83                 GBR

        548    3:26.73    University of Oregon            1rB         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          English Gardner                  (52.5)     22.04.92                 USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (52.3)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (52.0)     19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (49.9)     04.05.92                 USA

        550    3:26.74    Cuba                            4h2         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Aymeé Martínez                   (52.88)    17.11.88                 CUB
                          Diosmely Peña                    (50.86)    12.06.85                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                   (51.95)    18.08.89                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                  (51.05)    09.03.88                 CUB

        551    3:26.75    Federal Republic of Germany     3h2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Karin Lix                                   03.03.65                 FRG
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Gudrun Abt                                  03.08.62                 GER
                          Gisela Kinzel                               17.05.61                 FRG

        552    3:26.76    Poland                          3           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL
                          Krystyna Kacperczyk                         13.10.48                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL
                          Irena Szewinska                             24.05.46                 POL

        552    3:26.76    University of Texas             1           Sacramento               14.06.2003

                          Naleya Keasha Downer             (53.2)     27.01.80                 JAM
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.4)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (51.0)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards                   (51.2)     26.02.85                 JAM

        554    3:26.8     Soviet Union                    1           Kiev                     23.05.1976

                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        555    3:26.81    Germany                         1h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (52.3)     27.12.77                 GER
                          Shanta Ghosh                     (51.0)     03.01.75                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (52.59)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.88)    16.02.72                 GER

        555    3:26.81    Romania                         6           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Angela Morosanu                  (52.5)     26.07.86                 ROU
                          Alina Rîpanu                     (53.1)     29.10.81                 ROU
                          Maria Rus                        (51.3)     19.01.83                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                    (49.9)     09.02.76                 ROU

        557    3:26.82    United States                   1h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1983

                          Roberta Belle                    (52.52)    29.09.58                 USA
                          Easter Gabriel                   (52.50)    15.06.60                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                   (50.69)    07.01.56                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (51.11)    05.10.64                 USA

        557    3:26.82    Czech Republic                  5h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (53.70)    10.09.71                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (51.70)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (50.58)    03.06.65                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (50.84)    19.04.75                 CZE

        557    3:26.82    Brazil                          2h2         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Maria Laura Almirão              (52.3e)    20.09.77                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho         (52.1e)    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito            (51.56)    08.08.79                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                  (50.82)    01.05.81                 BRA

        560    3:26.83    Jamaica                         2h2         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Marcia Tate                                 25.06.61                 JAM
                          Andrea Thomas                               03.08.68                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams                      19.08.63                 JAM
                          Sharon Powell                               16.07.65                 JAM

        561    3:26.84    German Democratic Republic      1           Neubrandenburg           10.07.1988

                          Ellen Fiedler                               26.11.58                 GDR
                          Ronny Uebel                                 19.11.63                 GDR
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        561    3:26.84    Africa                          3           Madrid                   21.09.2002

                          Mireille Nguimgo                 (52.2)     07.11.76                 CMR
                          Hortense Béwouda                 (52.0)     19.10.78                 CMR
                          Maria Mutola                     (51.86)    27.10.72                 MOZ
                          Kaltouma Nadjina                 (50.84)    16.11.76                 CHA

        561    3:26.84    United States - Silver          3r1         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Nina Gilbert                                17.04.84                 USA
                          Miriam Barnes                               14.11.83                 USA
                          Latonia Wilson                              30.11.84                 USA
                          Licretia Sibley                             03.08.83                 USA

        564    3:26.85    Jamaica                         2r2         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Ronetta Smith                    (52.5)     02.05.80                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (51.4)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Moya Thompson                    (50.9)     19.02.81                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                 (52.0)     12.03.77                 JAM

        565    3:26.86    Soviet Union                    1           Tokyo                    22.09.1985

                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        566    3:26.87    German Democratic Republic      2           London                   19.06.1982

                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Birgit Uibel                                30.10.61                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER

        567    3:26.88    Jiangsu, CHN                    2           Shanghai                 23.10.1997

                          Zhang Henghua                               01.08.78                 CHN
                          Cui Danfeng                                 10.01.77                 CHN
                          Lu Xifang                                   16.12.73                 CHN
                          Zhang Hengyun                               25.10.74                 CHN

        567    3:26.88    United States                   4           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (50.2)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (49.7)     26.05.76                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (49.96)    12.02.71                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (57.01)    14.01.77                 USA

        569    3:26.89    Great Britain & N.I.            6           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Linda Staines                    (50.86)    26.12.63                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (51.91)    16.04.65                 GBR
                          Angela Piggford                  (53.08)    17.08.63                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.04)    29.07.66                 GBR

        569    3:26.89    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Melanie Neef                     (51.0)     26.05.70                 GBR
                          Stephanie Llwewllyn              (52.1)     31.12.68                 GBR
                          Lorraine Hanson                  (52.21)    22.04.65                 GBR
                          Georgina Oladapo                 (51.58)    15.05.67                 GBR

        569    3:26.89    India                           3h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Rajwinder Kaur                   (53.1)     24.01.80                 IND
                          K. Mathews Beenamol              (51.4)     15.08.75                 IND
                          Chitra K. Soman                  (52.51)    10.07.83                 IND
                          Manjeet Kaur                     (49.85)    04.04.82                 IND

        569    3:26.89    Russia                          1h1         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Antonina Krivoshapka                        21.07.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                            14.01.88                 RUS

        573    3:26.90    Bulgaria                        4           Praha                    28.06.1987

                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Tsvetanka Ilieva                            01.03.63                 BUL
                          Juliana Marinova                            24.07.67                 BUL

        574    3:26.92    Soviet Union                    1           Dortmund                 01.07.1978

                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        574    3:26.92    Soviet Union                    4           Roma                     04.09.1981

                          Natalya Alyoshina                (53.2)     05.04.56                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                  (51.6)     25.08.56                 RUS
                          Tatyana Litvinova                (51.4)     20.11.56                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                   (50.8)     31.07.57                 RUS

        574    3:26.92    France                          4h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Francine Landre                  (52.0)     26.07.70                 FRA
                          Anita Mormand                    (51.3)     20.02.71                 FRA
                          Sylvanie Morandis                (52.27)    14.07.79                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis               (51.41)    12.10.72                 FRA

        574    3:26.92    Russia                          2r2         Philadelphia             24.04.2004

                          Mariya Lisnichenko               (52.9)     27.12.80                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                   (51.0)     28.02.77                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (51.8)     07.10.80                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (51.2)     22.05.79                 RUS

        578    3:26.93    Soviet Union                    1           Bourges                  20.06.1981

                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS
                          Tatyana Goyshchik                           06.07.52                 RUS
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS

        579    3:26.94    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Lee McConnell                    (52.2)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Helen Frost                      (51.1)     12.03.74                 GBR
                          Natasha Danvers                  (51.97)    19.09.77                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.65)    21.09.75                 GBR

        580    3:26.96    University of Texas             1           Austin                   05.04.2003

                          Naleya Keasha Downer             (52.4)     27.01.80                 JAM
                          Alyssa Aiken                     (52.2)     15.09.82                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (51.2)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards                   (51.2)     26.02.85                 JAM

        580    3:26.96    Germany                         1rB         Bergen                   20.06.2010

                          Fabienne Kohlmann                (53.0e)    06.11.89                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                    (51.5e)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Janin Lindenberg                 (51.35)    20.01.87                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.15)    10.12.82                 GER

        582    3:26.97    Reebok RT                       1           Walnut                   18.04.1992

                          Kim Batten                       (52.8)     29.03.69                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (51.7)     06.07.64                 USA
                          Dannette Young                   (51.3)     06.10.64                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (51.2)     04.09.66                 USA

        583    3:26.98    University of South Carolina    1rA         Knoxville                13.04.2002

                          Tiffany Williams                 (53.2)     05.02.83                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.4)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (51.5)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (50.9)     31.12.79                 USA

        583    3:26.98    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Ciudad de Málaga         29.06.2006

                          Helen Karagounis                 (53.3)     28.09.81                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (51.3)     23.06.82                 GBR
                          Melanie Purkiss                  (52.14)    11.03.79                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.26)    09.10.78                 GBR

        585    3:26.99    United States                   1           Gateshead                20.08.1994

                          Trevaia Davis                               07.09.68                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                            08.09.66                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                               12.06.69                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown                        14.05.67                 USA

        585    3:26.99    Czech Republic                  7           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (54.13)    10.09.71                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (51.46)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (50.79)    03.06.65                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (50.61)    19.04.75                 CZE

        585    3:26.99    Great Britain & N.I.            4h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (52.6)     17.05.84                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.6)     21.09.75                 GBR
                          Helen Karagounis                 (52.19)    28.09.81                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.59)    09.10.78                 GBR

        588    3:27.0     Soviet Union                    3           Nice                     17.08.1975

                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Larisa Golovanova                           13.09.53                 RUS
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        588    3:27.0     Soviet Union                    3           Düsseldorf               03.09.1977

                          Lyudmila Aksyenova                          23.04.47                 UKR
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Marina Sidorova                             16.01.50                 RUS

        590    3:27.02    Federal Republic of Germany     2           Duisburg                 30.08.1989

                          Linda Kisabaka                              09.04.69                 GER
                          Karin Janke                                 14.10.63                 GER
                          Gabriele Lesch                              17.08.64                 GER
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER

        590    3:27.02    Germany                         4h1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Shanta Ghosh                     (52.65)    03.01.75                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (51.29)    06.04.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (52.09)    29.11.73                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (50.99)    27.12.77                 GER

        592    3:27.03    German Democratic Republic      1           Frankfurt                05.07.1981

                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Martina Steuk                               11.11.59                 GDR
                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR

        592    3:27.03    United States - B               2           Berkeley                 14.07.1984

                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                              05.09.63                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                                 23.09.64                 USA
                          Roberta Belle                               29.09.58                 USA

        592    3:27.03    Great Britain & N.I.            1           Leiria                   19.06.2005

                          Christine Ohuruogu                          17.05.84                 GBR
                          Kim Wall                                    21.04.83                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                                07.11.72                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                               09.10.78                 GBR

        592    3:27.03    Hart of Texas                   1r1         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Jasmine Chaney                              25.08.88                 USA
                          Jessica Cousins                             10.04.85                 USA
                          Shelise Williams                            15.08.89                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross                         26.02.85                 USA

        596    3:27.04    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Linda Staines                    (52.7)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (50.8)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Tracy Goddard                    (52.00)    29.11.69                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.60)    29.07.66                 GBR

        596    3:27.04    Louisiana State University      1r2         Oxford                   16.05.2004

                          Nadia Davy                       (52.5)     24.12.80                 USA
                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas            (51.9)     21.01.81                 TTO
                          Monique Hall                     (52.3)     09.10.80                 USA
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                  (50.3)     01.02.81                 GRN

        596    3:27.04    Cuba                            4h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Aymeé Martínez                   (52.7)     17.11.88                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                     (51.6)     27.12.76                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (51.56)    09.11.79                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                   (51.21)    29.11.85                 CUB

        599    3:27.05    University of Texas             2           Baton Rouge              01.06.2002

                          Alyssa Aiken                     (53.3)     15.09.82                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (51.4)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Naleya Keasha Downer             (51.6)     27.01.80                 JAM
                          Moushami Robinson                (50.8)     13.04.81                 USA

        599    3:27.05    Cuba                            7           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Aymeé Martínez                   (52.2)     17.11.88                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                     (51.8)     27.12.76                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (52.20)    09.11.79                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                   (50.66)    29.11.85                 CUB

        601    3:27.06    England, GBR                    1           Victoria                 28.08.1994

                          Phylis Smith                     (51.9)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Tracy Goddard                    (52.1)     29.11.69                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (51.8)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.2)     29.07.66                 GBR

        602    3:27.07    Nigeria                         1h1         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Folashade Abugan                 (52.5)     28.12.90                 NGR
                          Regina George                               17.02.91                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                           18.08.94                 NGR
                          Patience Okon George                        25.11.91                 NGR

        603    3:27.08A   Nigeria                         1           Nairobi                  12.08.1987

                          Maria Usifo                                 01.08.64                 NGR
                          Airat Bakare                                27.05.67                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                            05.12.68                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        603    3:27.08    German Democratic Republic      2           Bryansk                  15.07.1989

                          Annette Hesselbarth                         04.06.66                 GER
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER
                          Christine Wachtel                           06.01.65                 GER

        603    3:27.08    France                          6           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Elsa Devassoigne                 (53.0)     17.10.70                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (51.5)     24.03.64                 FRA
                          Francine Landre                  (51.13)    26.07.70                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis               (51.50)    12.10.72                 FRA

        603    3:27.08    University of Texas             1           Boise                    05.06.1999

                          Angel Patterson                  (53.3)     06.08.79                 USA
                          Aminah Haddad                    (51.2)     13.09.78                 USA
                          Tanya Jarrett                    (52.0)     18.09.77                 JAM
                          Suziann Reid                     (50.6)     14.01.77                 USA

        603    3:27.08    Cameroon                        7           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Mireille Nguimgo                 (51.70)    07.11.76                 CMR
                          Carole Kaboud Mebam              (52.10)    17.09.78                 CMR
                          Delphine Bertille Atangana       (51.98)    16.08.84                 CMR
                          Hortense Béwouda                 (51.35)    19.10.78                 CMR

        603    3:27.08    United States - Blue            3rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Dee Dee Trotter                             08.12.82                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                               08.01.89                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.5)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Monica Hargrove                  (52.7)     30.12.82                 USA

        609    3:27.09    Great Britain & N.I.            3h2         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Elizabeth Barnes                 (53.8)     03.08.51                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (51.3)     05.05.53                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.4)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (50.6)     01.05.55                 GBR

        609    3:27.09    University of Arkansas          1           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Chrishuna Williams               (53.3)     31.03.93                 USA
                          Sparkle McKnight                 (50.9)     21.12.91                 TTO
                          Gwendolyn Flowers                (52.40)    05.11.91                 USA
                          Regina George                    (50.48)    17.02.91                 NGR

        611    3:27.1     Federal Republic of Germany     2           München                  30.05.1976

                          Dagmar Führmann                             06.04.54                 FRG
                          Erika Weinstein                             06.01.50                 FRG
                          Silvia Hollmann                             13.05.55                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                                 09.10.47                 FRG

        611    3:27.10    Moskva, URS                     2           Donetsk                  09.09.1984

                          Elina Babich                                63                       RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Svetlana Korchagina                         57                       RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS

        613    3:27.11    France                          5h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Marie-Louise Bévis               (53.4)     12.10.72                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                  (52.1)     01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (51.30)    24.03.64                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                 (50.30)    09.05.68                 FRA

        614    3:27.13    Czechoslovakia                  2           Frankfurt                05.07.1981

                          Milena Strnadová                            23.05.61                 CZE
                          Jozefina Cerchlanova                        29.03.52                 SVK
                          Zuzana Moravciková                          30.12.56                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (47.9)     26.01.51                 CZE

        614    3:27.13    Federal Republic of Germany     4           London                   21.08.1983

                          Rita Daimer                                 22.11.62                 FRG
                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG
                          Gisela Kinzel                               17.05.61                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                    (49.7)     08.10.59                 FRG

        614    3:27.13    Jamaica                         4h2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Cathy Rattray-Williams           (52.13)    19.08.63                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                             06.11.68                 JAM
                          Sandra Farmer-Patrick                       18.08.62                 JAM
                          Ilrey Oliver                                02.09.62                 JAM

        614    3:27.13    University of Texas             1           Sacramento               11.06.2005

                          Sheretta Jones                   (53.5)     12.09.83                 USA
                          Melaine Walker                   (51.5)     01.01.83                 JAM
                          LaTasha Kerr                     (51.0)     30.11.83                 USA
                          Jerrika Chapple                  (51.1)     11.09.84                 USA

        614    3:27.13    Belarus                         3           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Katsiaryna Bobryk                (52.10)    15.11.83                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (52.11)    25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (52.10)    22.06.74                 BLR
                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (50.82)    14.08.84                 BLR

        619    3:27.14    Soviet Union                    3h2         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova II                            01.06.65                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        619    3:27.14    Mexico                          4h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Zudykey Rodriguez                (53.3)     14.03.87                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                  (51.2)     03.03.85                 MEX
                          Nallely Vela                     (52.94)    08.02.86                 MEX
                          Ana Guevara                      (49.70)    04.03.77                 MEX

        621    3:27.15    Canada                          3h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Rosey Edeh                                  13.08.66                 CAN
                          Karen Clarke                                07.10.71                 CAN
                          Cheryl Allen                                08.03.72                 CAN
                          Charmaine Crooks                 (50.0)     08.08.62                 CAN

        621    3:27.15    Ukraina                         4           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Kseniya Karandyuk                (52.92)    21.06.86                 UKR
                          Oleksandra Peycheva              (52.49)    29.05.87                 UKR
                          Anastasiya Rabchenyuk            (51.08)    14.09.83                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.66)    30.01.81                 UKR

        623    3:27.16    United States                   1           Zagreb                   19.07.1987

                          Sonja Fridy                                 31.03.65                 USA
                          Denise Mitchell                             20.02.66                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                            08.09.66                 USA
                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA

        623    3:27.16    Romania                         1           Plovdiv                  20.06.2004

                          Angela Morosanu                             26.07.86                 ROU
                          Otilia Ruicu                                20.08.78                 ROU
                          Maria Rus                                   19.01.83                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                               09.02.76                 ROU

        623    3:27.16    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.92)    17.05.84                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (51.14)    23.09.84                 GBR
                          Vicky Barr                       (53.09)    14.04.82                 GBR
                          Kelly Sotherton                  (51.01)    13.11.76                 GBR

        623    3:27.16    Russia                          1           Shenzhen                 21.08.2011

                          Marina Karnaushchenko            (52.8)     02.10.88                 RUS
                          Yelena Migunova                  (51.3)     04.01.84                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                 (52.04)    14.01.88                 RUS
                          Olga Topilskaya                  (51.00)    04.10.90                 RUS

        623    3:27.16    Nigeria                         2rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Sade Abugan                      (52.8)     17.12.90                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                 (51.8)     25.05.93                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (52.09)    18.08.94                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (50.49)    17.02.91                 NGR

        628    3:27.17    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Karen Williams                   (53.4)     10.01.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (51.5)     16.12.54                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.2)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (51.1)     01.05.55                 GBR

        628    3:27.17    Krasnodar, URS                  2           Krasnodar                26.05.1983

                          Lyudmila Chernova                           30.11.55                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Borisova                           30.07.59                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grun                             10.08.58                 RUS
                          Svetlana Chervyakova                        16.03.63                 RUS

        628    3:27.17    Russia                          1r2         Stockholm                19.06.2011

                          Kseniya Ryzhova                  (52.7e)    19.04.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                 (51.9e)    02.03.87                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (51.24)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Litvinova               (51.28)    08.06.85                 RUS

        631    3:27.19    England                         1           Edmonton                 12.08.1978

                          Ruth Kennedy                     (54.1)     13.01.51                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (52.0)     16.12.54                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.2)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (50.0)     01.05.55                 GBR

        631    3:27.19    University of South Carolina    1r1         Knoxville                10.04.2004

                          Stephanie Smith                             27.06.85                 USA
                          Shevon Stoddart                             21.11.82                 JAM
                          Tawana Watkins                              27.03.84                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                              10.03.83                 USA

        633    3:27.21    Canada                          2h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1983

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (51.45)    08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (53.20)    10.03.65                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                (50.82)    03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                     (51.74)    07.10.60                 CAN

        633    3:27.21    Great Britain & N.I.            2r2         Stockholm                19.06.2011

                          Kelly Massey                     (53.6)     11.01.85                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (52.4)     23.06.82                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.60)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (50.61)    21.12.88                 GBR

        635    3:27.22    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (52.9)     17.05.84                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.6)     21.09.75                 GBR
                          Helen Karagounis                 (51.34)    28.09.81                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.35)    07.11.72                 GBR

        635    3:27.22    University of South Carolina    2           Sacramento               11.06.2005

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (53.4)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.4)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Tiffany Williams                 (52.1)     05.02.83                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                  (50.3)     27.06.85                 USA

        635    3:27.22    Poland                          5           Athínai                  17.09.2006

                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (52.72)    20.04.77                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (50.95)    10.03.81                 POL
                          Aneta Lemiesz                    (51.42)    17.01.81                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (52.13)    10.12.78                 POL

        638    3:27.23    Italy                           4h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Daniela Graglia                  (53.1)     16.05.76                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                (51.4)     17.07.68                 ITA
                          Fabiola Piroddi                  (50.9)     23.05.69                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                  (51.8)     27.02.76                 ITA

        638    3:27.23    Ukraina                         3h2         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Antonina Yefremova               (52.4e)    19.07.81                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                (52.4e)    25.05.74                 UKR
                          Lilya Pilyugina                  (50.95)    14.10.85                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.44)    30.01.81                 UKR

        638    3:27.23    Nigeria                         1           Abuja                    03.07.2008

                          Joy Eze                          ??         23.04.87                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                 ??         28.12.90                 NGR
                          Oluoma Nwoke                     ??         16.07.87                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    ??         27.10.87                 NGR

        641    3:27.24    Federal Republic of Germany     3           Frankfurt                05.07.1981

                          Rita Daimer                                 22.11.62                 FRG
                          Christina Sussiek                           04.03.60                 FRG
                          Heike-Elke Gaugel                           11.07.59                 FRG
                          Elke Decker                                 23.02.57                 FRG

        641    3:27.24    Romania                         4           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Otilia Ruicu                     (53.14)    20.08.78                 ROU
                          Alina Rîpanu                     (52.59)    29.10.81                 ROU
                          Mariana Florea                   (52.03)    29.08.76                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                    (49.48)    09.02.76                 ROU

        641    3:27.24    England                         3           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Christine Ohuruogu               (52.0)     17.05.84                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (51.7)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Kelly Massey                     (51.83)    11.01.85                 GBR
                          Anyika Onuora                    (51.72)    28.10.84                 GBR

        644    3:27.25    Great Britain & N.I.            1h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Melanie Neef                     (52.4)     26.05.70                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (51.7)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (50.79)    29.09.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (52.40)    29.07.66                 GBR

        644    3:27.25    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Lee McConnell                    (52.4)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Lesley Owusu                     (51.8)     21.12.78                 GBR
                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.49)    21.09.75                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.57)    07.11.72                 GBR

        646    3:27.27    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Zagreb                   16.08.1981

                          Linda Forsyth                    (52.9)     27.05.60                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                   (51.9)     17.06.60                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (52.1)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (50.3)     16.12.54                 GBR

        646    3:27.27    Jamaica                         3r2         Philadelphia             24.04.2004

                          Sandie Richards                  (51.8)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (52.5)     24.08.73                 JAM
                          Ronetta Smith                    (51.5)     02.05.80                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                 (51.5)     12.03.77                 JAM

        646    3:27.27    Russia                          1           Erfurt                   17.07.2005

                          Anastasiya Ovchinnikova                     16.10.84                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kochetova                        18.09.83                 RUS
                          Yelena Migunova                             04.01.84                 RUS
                          Olga Zaytseva                               10.11.84                 RUS

        649    3:27.28    Australia                       1           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Susan Andrews                    (52.5)     26.05.71                 AUS
                          Tamsyn Manou                     (53.5)     20.07.78                 AUS
                          Lee Naylor                       (50.7)     26.01.71                 AUS
                          Tania Van Heer-Murphy            (50.6)     30.12.70                 AUS

        649    3:27.28    France                          6           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Sandrine Thiébaud                           21.04.76                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                             01.06.67                 FRA
                          Fabienne Ficher                             25.04.66                 FRA

        651    3:27.29    Great Britain & N.I.            5           London                   21.08.1983

                          Michelle Scutt                   (51.7)     17.06.60                 GBR
                          Angela Baxter                    (52.7)     10.10.63                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (51.7)     16.12.54                 GBR
                          Kathy Cook                       (51.2)     03.05.60                 GBR

        651    3:27.29    United States                   4           Barcelona                08.09.1989

                          Celena Mondie-Milner             (52.0)     06.08.68                 USA
                          Rochelle Stevens                 (50.6)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Jearl Miles-Clark                (52.3)     04.09.66                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                      (52.4)     08.05.65                 USA

        653    3:27.30    Great Britain & N.I.            3h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Eilidh Child                     (52.3)     20.02.87                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (51.3)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Emily Diamond                    (51.7)     11.06.91                 GBR
                          Margaret Adeoye                  (51.9)     22.04.85                 GBR

        654    3:27.31    Australia                       2h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Tamsyn Manou                     (53.3)     20.07.78                 AUS
                          Lee Naylor                       (50.6)     26.01.71                 AUS
                          Susan Andrews                    (52.01)    26.05.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                    (51.44)    16.02.73                 AUS

        654    3:27.31    Germany                         6           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Jonna Tilgner                    (52.56)    18.11.84                 GER
                          Sorina Nwachukwu                 (52.95)    21.08.87                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (51.10)    27.12.77                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (50.70)    10.12.82                 GER

        654    3:27.31    Germany                         4h1         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Janin Lindenberg                 (52.7e)    20.01.87                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                    (50.9e)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Lena Schmidt                     (52.66)    04.08.89                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.07)    10.12.82                 GER

        657    3:27.32    Trud, URS                       3           Kiev                     24.06.1984

                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Liliya Novoseltsova                         05.09.62                 RUS
                          Marina Grishina                             11.04.62                 RUS
                          Irina Podyalovskaya                         19.10.59                 RUS

        657    3:27.32    Jamaica                         3rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Christine Day                    (51.6)     23.08.86                 JAM
                          Patricia Hall                    (52.1)     16.10.82                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (51.50)    11.09.87                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (52.17)    17.09.85                 JAM

        659    3:27.33    Great Britain & N.I.            1           Birmingham               26.06.1994

                          Melanie Neef                     (53.1)     26.05.70                 GBR
                          Tracy Goddard                    (52.9)     29.11.69                 GBR
                          Phylis Smith                     (51.2)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (50.2)     29.07.66                 GBR

        659    3:27.33    Ukraina                         3           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Viktoriya Fomenko                           02.10.70                 UKR
                          Yana Manuylova                              09.12.71                 UKR
                          Olga Moroz                                  16.08.70                 UKR
                          Yelena Rurak                     (50.97)    07.02.72                 UKR

        659    3:27.33    Texas A&M University            1r2         Austin                   09.04.2011

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                    (52.5)     27.09.89                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (52.0)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Andrea Sutherland                (53.2)     26.05.88                 JAM
                          Jessica Beard                    (49.68)    08.01.89                 USA

        662    3:27.34    Jamaica                         2           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Naleya Keasha Downer                        27.01.80                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                            12.03.77                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills                      26.04.82                 JAM
                          Allison Beckford                            08.05.79                 JAM

        662    3:27.34    University of Oregon            1h3         Fayetteville             31.05.2014

                          Chizoba Okodogbe                            03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                               19.12.91                 USA
                          Christian Brennan                           27.03.95                 CAN
                          Phyllis Francis                  (49.97)    04.05.92                 USA

        664    3:27.35    India                           1           Colombo                  27.06.2004

                          Rajwinder Kaur                              24.01.80                 IND
                          K. Mathews Beenamol                         15.08.75                 IND
                          Chitra K. Soman                             10.07.83                 IND
                          Manjeet Kaur                                04.04.82                 IND

        665    3:27.36    United States                   3           Montréal                 24.08.1979

                          Sharon Dabney                    (52.6)     25.10.57                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                   (51.7)     07.01.56                 USA
                          Patricia Jackson                 (52.2)     17.03.58                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                    (51.0)     01.06.62                 USA

        665    3:27.36    Jamaica                         1           Cali                     01.08.1993

                          Debbie-Ann Parris                           24.03.73                 JAM
                          Beverley Grant                              25.09.70                 JAM
                          Claudine Williams                           08.01.76                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                                 03.12.72                 JAM

        665    3:27.36    Great Britain & N.I.            1           London                   09.09.1994

                          Phylis Smith                     (51.4)     29.09.65                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (52.3)     26.12.63                 GBR
                          Melanie Neef                     (52.88)    26.05.70                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (50.85)    29.07.66                 GBR

        665    3:27.36    Canada                          5h1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Karlene Haughton                 (54.10)    18.10.72                 CAN
                          LaDonna Antoine-Watkins          (50.77)    20.11.74                 CAN
                          Foy Williams                     (51.29)    27.09.73                 CAN
                          Samantha George                  (51.20)    07.08.76                 CAN

        665    3:27.36    Romania                         5h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Angela Morosanu                  (52.8)     26.07.86                 ROU
                          Alina Rîpanu                     (52.3)     29.10.81                 ROU
                          Maria Rus                        (52.25)    19.01.83                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                    (50.02)    09.02.76                 ROU

        665    3:27.36    Cuba                            5h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Susana Clement                   (53.2e)    18.08.89                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                  (51.4e)    09.03.88                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (51.58)    09.11.79                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                   (51.20)    29.11.85                 CUB

        671    3:27.37    German Democratic Republic      1h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                  (50.5)     03.06.62                 GER
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER

        671    3:27.37    Ukraina                         2           Roma                     27.06.1993

                          Lyudmila Kashchey                           30.01.68                 UKR
                          Aelita Yurchenko                            01.01.65                 UKR
                          Yelena Nasonkina                            11.08.62                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR

        671    3:27.37    Poland                          5h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Aleksandra Pieluzek              (52.7)     04.04.79                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.7)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Aneta Lemiesz                    (51.97)    17.01.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (52.01)    25.05.76                 POL

        671    3:27.37    Poland                          4h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Malgorzata Holub                 (52.4)     30.10.92                 POL
                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz          (51.8)     08.01.94                 POL
                          Agata Bednarek                   (51.7)     28.06.88                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (51.5)     03.12.92                 POL

        671    3:27.37    Poland                          5rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Malgorzata Holub                 (52.6)     30.10.92                 POL
                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz          (51.5)     08.01.94                 POL
                          Joanna Linkiewicz                (52.2)     02.05.90                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (51.1)     03.12.92                 POL

        676    3:27.38    Germany                         5           Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Jana Neubert                     (53.2)     30.08.84                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (51.8)     06.04.77                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.30)    10.12.82                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (51.04)    16.09.78                 GER

        676    3:27.38    Belarus                         6h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Natalya Sologub                  (52.7)     31.03.75                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (51.9)     25.08.78                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (51.94)    14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (50.88)    14.10.80                 BLR

        676    3:27.38    Ukraina                         5           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Darya Prystupa                   (52.5e)    26.11.87                 UKR
                          Olga Lyakhova                    (51.2e)    18.03.92                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (52.50)    18.07.90                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.18)    30.01.81                 UKR

        676    3:27.38    University of Florida           1rA         Gainesville              05.04.2014

                          Robin Reynolds                              22.02.94                 USA
                          Lanie Whittaker                             21.05.91                 USA
                          Destinee Gause                              04.04.94                 USA
                          Ebony Eutsey                                03.05.92                 USA

        680    3:27.39    Europe                          4           Montréal                 24.08.1979

                          Karoline Käfer                   (53.0)     31.10.54                 AUT
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (52.5)     26.01.51                 CZE
                          Elke Decker                      (51.9)     23.02.57                 FRG
                          Irena Szewinska                  (49.8)     24.05.46                 POL

        680    3:27.39    Bulgaria                        1           Stara Zagora             04.08.1985

                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Yordanka Krumova                            09.05.59                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL

        680    3:27.39    Russia                          3h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Natalya Shevtsova                (52.9)     17.12.74                 RUS
                          Irina Rosikhina                  (51.9)     11.05.75                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (51.47)    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (51.12)    07.10.80                 RUS

        680    3:27.39    Nigeria                         2h2         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Patience Okon George             (52.2e)    25.11.91                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (53.5e)    18.08.94                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                 (51.76)    25.05.93                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (49.93)    17.02.91                 NGR

        684    3:27.4     Federal Republic of Germany     4           Nice                     17.08.1975

                          Dagmar Führmann                             06.04.54                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                                 09.10.47                 FRG
                          Erika Weinstein                             06.01.50                 FRG
                          Elke Barth                                  19.10.56                 FRG

        684    3:27.4     Soviet Union                    1           Helsinki                 31.08.1975

                          Lyubov Ivanova                              24.08.55                 MDA
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS
                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT

        686    3:27.41    Canada                          4           Helsinki                 14.08.1983

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (51.95)    08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (51.95)    10.03.65                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                (52.43)    03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                     (51.08)    07.10.60                 CAN

        686    3:27.41    Jamaica                         3           Berkeley                 14.07.1984

                          Andrea Thomas                               03.08.68                 JAM
                          Cynthia Green                               10.09.60                 JAM
                          Ilrey Oliver                                02.09.62                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams                      19.08.63                 JAM

        686    3:27.41    Moskva 1                        1           Kazan                    20.07.2008

                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                             25.06.81                 RUS

        686    3:27.41    Cuba                            6h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Aymeé Martínez                   (51.7)     17.11.88                 CUB
                          Diosmely Peña                    (52.7)     12.06.85                 CUB
                          Yaneisi Borlot                   (52.03)    18.02.91                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                  (51.01)    09.03.88                 CUB

        690    3:27.42    Spartak, URS                    4           Kiev                     24.06.1984

                          Yevgeniya Zhdanova                          21.07.66                 RUS
                          Irina Zakharova                             28.02.64                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Loboyko                            07.09.61                 RUS
                          Yelena Yefimova                             61                       BLR

        690    3:27.42    Canada                          6           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Rosey Edeh                       (51.9)     13.08.66                 CAN
                          Karen Clarke                     (52.1)     07.10.71                 CAN
                          Cheryl Allen                     (52.51)    08.03.72                 CAN
                          Charmaine Crooks                 (50.89)    08.08.62                 CAN

        690    3:27.42    World All-Stars                 4rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (52.6)     27.10.87                 NGR
                          Cydonie Mothersille              (52.3)     19.03.78                 CAY
                          Clora Williams                   (53.19)    26.11.83                 JAM
                          Aliann Pompey                    (51.86)    09.03.78                 GUY

        693    3:27.43    University of Florida           2r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Robin Reynolds                              22.02.94                 USA
                          Lanie Whittaker                             21.05.91                 USA
                          Destinee Gause                              04.04.94                 USA
                          Ebony Eutsey                                03.05.92                 USA

        694    3:27.44    Germany                         3h2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Heike Meißner                    (52.1)     29.01.70                 GER
                          Sandra Seuser                    (52.2)     17.04.66                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (51.01)    20.12.72                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                   (52.15)    09.04.69                 GER

        694    3:27.44    Ukraina                         5h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Oksana Shcherbak                 (52.65e)   24.02.82                 UKR
                          Tatyana Petlyuk                  (52.56e)   22.02.82                 UKR
                          Kseniya Karandyuk                (52.06)    21.06.86                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (50.17)    30.01.81                 UKR

        694    3:27.44    Italy                           6rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Chiara Bazzoni                   (52.8)     01.01.84                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca              (51.8)     20.03.86                 ITA
                          Elena Maria Bonfanti             (52.6)     09.07.88                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (50.2)     12.07.83                 ITA

        697    3:27.45    Cuba                            1           Mar del Plata            25.03.1995

                          Surella Morales                             16.06.63                 CUB
                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB

        698    3:27.46    University of Tennessee         3           Sacramento               11.06.2005

                          LaTonya Loche                    (53.8)     08.10.85                 USA
                          Patricia Hall                    (51.6)     16.10.82                 JAM
                          Courtney Champion                (51.1)     10.06.86                 USA
                          Antoinette Gorham                (51.0)     30.12.83                 USA

        698    3:27.46A   Jamaica                         1           Toluca                   20.07.2008

                          Christine Day                               23.08.86                 JAM
                          Bobbi-Gaye Wilkins                          10.09.88                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                            11.09.87                 JAM
                          Nickeisha Wilson                            28.07.86                 JAM

        700    3:27.47    Russia                          1           Izmir                    20.08.2005

                          Anastasiya Ovchinnikova                     16.10.84                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                             25.06.81                 RUS
                          Yelena Migunova                             04.01.84                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS

        701    3:27.48    Ireland                         4h3         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Marian Andrews-Heffernan         (53.4e)    16.04.82                 IRL
                          Joane Cuddihy                    (49.9e)    11.05.84                 IRL
                          Claire Bergin                    (52.60)    01.02.85                 IRL
                          Michelle Carey                   (51.54)    20.02.81                 IRL

        702    3:27.5     Great Britain & N.I.            3           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Linsey McDonald                  (52.9)     12.02.64                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                   (50.9)     17.06.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (51.3)     16.12.54                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (51.8)     01.05.55                 GBR

        702    3:27.50    German Democratic Republic      1           Vilnius                  25.06.1978

                          Christiane Marquardt                        13.11.58                 GDR
                          Bettina Buse                                28.06.55                 GDR
                          Karin Roßley                                05.04.57                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR

        702    3:27.50    Germany                         2h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Karin Janke                      (52.7)     14.10.63                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (50.9)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                   (51.64)    09.04.69                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (52.22)    20.12.72                 GER

        702    3:27.50    University of Texas             1           Eugene                   01.06.1996

                          Dana Riley                       (53.6)     06.09.75                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (51.8)     14.01.77                 USA
                          Donna Howard                     (51.5)     28.08.74                 USA
                          Toya Brown                       (50.6)     23.09.75                 USA

        702    3:27.50    United States                   2           Winnipeg                 30.07.1999

                          Yulanda Nelson                              19.10.76                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                            12.02.71                 USA
                          Andrea Anderson                             17.09.77                 USA
                          Shanelle Porter                             20.01.72                 USA

        707    3:27.51    Jamaica                         5           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Ilrey Oliver                     (51.82)    02.09.62                 JAM
                          Cynthia Green                    (51.89)    10.09.60                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams           (51.53)    19.08.63                 JAM
                          Grace Jackson                    (52.27)    14.06.61                 JAM

        707    3:27.51    Jamaica                         6           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Cathy Rattray-Williams           (51.8)     19.08.63                 JAM
                          Sandra Farmer-Patrick            (52.6)     18.08.62                 JAM
                          Ilrey Oliver                     (51.78)    02.09.62                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (51.31)    06.11.68                 JAM

        707    3:27.51A   Nigeria                         1           Harare                   18.09.1995

                          Omolade Akinremi                            13.09.74                 NGR
                          Caroline Avbovbede                          71                       NGR
                          Saidat Onanuga                              18.06.74                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                                02.05.71                 NGR

        707    3:27.51    Czech Republic                  1           Nadderud                 09.07.2000

                          Jitka Burianová                             17.01.77                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                           02.01.74                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                               19.04.75                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                             03.06.65                 CZE

        707    3:27.51    Cuba                            1           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Aymeé Martínez                              17.11.88                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                                27.12.76                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                             09.11.79                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                              29.11.85                 CUB

        712    3:27.52    France                          4           München                  10.09.1972

                          Martine Duvivier                 (53.0)     04.01.53                 FRA
                          Colette Besson                   (52.1)     07.04.46                 FRA
                          Bernadette Martin                (51.8)     13.09.51                 FRA
                          Nicole Duclos                    (50.6)     15.08.47                 FRA

        713    3:27.53    University of Florida           1           Austin                   06.06.1992

                          Nekita Beasley                   (53.9)     29.03.69                 USA
                          Michelle Freeman                 (52.1)     05.05.69                 JAM
                          Kim Mitchell                     (50.9)     11.01.71                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                    (50.6)     01.06.62                 USA

        714    3:27.54    Lithuania, URS                  3           Moskva                   22.06.1983

                          Anna Ambraziené                             14.04.55                 LTU
                          Margarita Jesevicien?                       10.12.61                 LTU
                          Aldona Mendzorit?                           23.01.61                 LTU
                          Tereza Valiulien?                           22.06.60                 LTU

        714    3:27.54    Czech Republic                  5           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Jitka Burianová                  (53.11)    17.01.77                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (52.32)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (51.85)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (50.26)    03.06.65                 CZE

        714    3:27.54    Cuba                            3h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (53.3)     09.02.71                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (51.3)     09.11.79                 CUB
                          Yudalis Díaz                     (52.00)    20.09.79                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (50.97)    02.02.71                 CUB

        714    3:27.54    France                          6           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Francine Landre                  (51.8)     26.07.70                 FRA
                          Anita Mormand                    (51.9)     20.02.71                 FRA
                          Sylvanie Morandis                (51.97)    14.07.79                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis               (51.84)    12.10.72                 FRA

        718    3:27.56    Sverdlovskiy region - 1         1           Cheboksary               24.07.2011

                          Kseniya Ustalova                            14.01.88                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Ott                              07.09.88                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova                          23.09.81                 RUS
                          Olesya Krasnomovets                         08.07.79                 RUS

        719    3:27.57    United States                   5           Helsinki                 14.08.1983

                          Roberta Belle                    (53.63)    29.09.58                 USA
                          Easter Gabriel                   (52.08)    15.06.60                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                   (51.41)    07.01.56                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (50.45)    05.10.64                 USA

        719    3:27.57    Spain                           7           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Julia Merino                     (52.2)     03.03.71                 ESP
                          Blanca Lacambra                  (52.0)     28.08.65                 ESP
                          Sandra Myers                     (50.85)    04.01.61                 ESP
                          Gregoria Ferrer                  (52.56)    04.06.63                 ESP

        719    3:27.57    University of California LA     2h1         Austin                   10.06.2004

                          Sani Roseby                      (53.4)     05.02.82                 USA
                          Sheena Tosta                     (50.6)     01.10.82                 USA
                          Aida McKinnon                    (53.3)     18.04.81                 TTO
                          Monique Henderson                (50.3)     18.02.83                 USA

        719    3:27.57    Nigeria                         6           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Omolara Omotosho                 (52.4e)    25.05.93                 NGR
                          Patience Okon George             (51.2e)    25.11.91                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (54.29)    18.08.94                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (49.67)    17.02.91                 NGR

        723    3:27.59    Germany                         2           London                   09.09.1994

                          Karin Janke                      (53.3)     14.10.63                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.2)     30.06.69                 GER
                          Heike Meißner                    (51.28)    29.01.70                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                      (51.89)    20.12.72                 GER

        723    3:27.59    Russia                          1           Kaunas                   19.07.2009

                          Anna Sedova                                 20.09.88                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ryzhova                             19.04.87                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                            14.01.88                 RUS

        723    3:27.59    Texas A&M University            2           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Olivia Ekponé                    (53.2)     05.01.93                 USA
                          Blessning Mayungbe               (51.3)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          LaKeidra Stewart                 (52.80)    08.10.89                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                    (50.27)    21.12.92                 USA

        726    3:27.60    Czechoslovakia                  3h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1983

                          Milena Strnadová                 (53.32)    23.05.61                 CZE
                          Zuzana Moravciková               (52.10)    30.12.56                 CZE
                          Tatána Kocembová                 (50.24)    02.05.62                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (51.94)    26.01.51                 CZE

        726    3:27.60    France                          7           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Nathalie Simon                              14.04.62                 FRA
                          Nadine Debois                               25.09.61                 FRA
                          Helene Huart                     (51.53)    19.06.65                 FRA
                          Fabienne Ficher                  (51.23)    25.04.66                 FRA

        726    3:27.60    UNA-Sprint Capitol              1           Raleigh                  01.04.2000

                          Youlanda Warren                             13.03.72                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                            23.08.76                 USA
                          Julian Reynolds                             02.11.77                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                            12.02.71                 USA

        726    3:27.60    United States                   1           Grosseto                 18.07.2004

                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Ashlee Kidd                                 26.07.85                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                             27.06.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA

        726    3:27.60    Ukraina                         2rA         Bergen                   20.06.2010

                          Darya Prystupa                   (52.3e)    26.11.87                 UKR
                          Anastasiya Rabchenyuk            (51.9e)    14.09.83                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (52.11)    18.07.90                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (51.27)    19.07.81                 UKR

        731    3:27.61    Bulgaria                        6           London                   21.08.1983

                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL
                          Katya Ilieva                                03.01.63                 BUL

        731    3:27.61    France                          6           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Francine Landre                  (52.47)    26.07.70                 FRA
                          Anita Mormand                    (51.65)    20.02.71                 FRA
                          Marie-Francoise Opheltès         (51.73)    05.07.72                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                  (51.76)    01.06.67                 FRA

        731    3:27.61    Germany                         5           Berlin                   23.08.2009

                          Fabienne Kohlmann                (52.82)    06.11.89                 GER
                          Sorina Nwachukwu                 (52.07)    21.08.87                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                    (51.51)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.21)    10.12.82                 GER

        731    3:27.61    University of Florida           1rB         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Robin Reynolds                              22.02.94                 USA
                          Lanie Whittaker                             21.05.91                 USA
                          Destinee Gause                              04.04.94                 USA
                          Ebony Eutsey                     (51.51)    03.05.92                 USA

        735    3:27.62    Russia, URS                     1           Bucuresti                15.05.1983

                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Larisa Krylova                              18.10.55                 RUS
                          Tatyana Litvinova                           20.11.56                 RUS
                          Natalya Alyoshina                           05.04.56                 RUS

        735    3:27.62    University of Florida           2           Austin                   29.03.2014

                          Robin Reynolds                   (51.3)     22.02.94                 USA
                          Lanie Whittaker                  (53.0)     21.05.91                 USA
                          Destinee Gause                   (51.7)     04.04.94                 USA
                          Ebony Eutsey                     (51.6)     03.05.92                 USA

        737    3:27.63    Canada                          2h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Esmie Lawrence                              19.11.61                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                     (50.2)     07.10.60                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson                          10.03.65                 CAN

        737    3:27.63    Africa                          2           Durham                   12.08.1994

                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (52.4)     31.10.75                 NGR
                          Argentina Paulino                (52.6)     07.07.73                 MOZ
                          Nezha Bidouane                   (51.7)     18.09.69                 MAR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     (50.9)     02.05.71                 NGR

        737    3:27.63    Jamaica                         2           Victoria                 28.08.1994

                          Revoli Campbell                             04.07.72                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                               09.10.68                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                                 03.12.72                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                             06.11.68                 JAM

        740    3:27.64    University of Texas             1rB         Philadelphia             26.04.2003

                          Naleya Keasha Downer             (53.0)     27.01.80                 JAM
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.7)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (51.1)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards                   (51.8)     26.02.85                 JAM

        741    3:27.65    Soviet Union                    2           Zagreb                   19.07.1987

                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Tatyana Ledovskaya                          21.05.66                 BLR
                          Larisa Lesnykh                              29.06.64                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR

        741    3:27.65    Belarus                         3h1         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Natalya Sologub                  (51.9e)    31.03.75                 BLR
                          Anzhela Zhalnerchik              (54.0e)    13.08.75                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (51.73)    22.06.74                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (50.02)    14.11.82                 BLR

        741    3:27.65    Africa                          6           Athínai                  17.09.2006

                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                 (51.9e)    10.11.76                 SEN
                          Louise Ayétotché                 (51.1e)    03.06.75                 CIV
                          Amantle Montsho                  (52.93)    04.07.83                 BOT
                          Christina Ekpukpon               (51.76)    02.06.85                 NGR

        741    3:27.65    University of Texas             2rB         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Danielle Dowie                              05.05.92                 JAM
                          Briana Nelson                               18.07.92                 USA
                          Kendra Chambers                             09.01.90                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                   (51.39)    15.03.94                 USA

        745    3:27.66    Belarus                         2           Plovdiv                  20.06.2004

                          Natalya Sologub                             31.03.75                 BLR
                          Yekaterina Stankevich                       05.06.77                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                               14.11.82                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                            14.10.80                 BLR

        745    3:27.66    Ukraina                         1rB         Braunschweig             22.06.2014

                          Darya Prystupa                   (53.1)     26.11.87                 UKR
                          Hanna Ryzhkova                   (51.2)     24.11.89                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                    (52.42)    03.02.88                 UKR
                          Olha Zemlyak                     (50.92)    16.01.90                 UKR

        747    3:27.68    Great Britain & N.I.            3h1         Los Angeles              10.08.1984

                          Michelle Scutt                   (52.32)    17.06.60                 GBR
                          Helen Barnett                    (52.47)    13.05.58                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (51.12)    05.05.53                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (51.77)    16.12.54                 GBR

        748    3:27.69    Belarus                         2           Göteborg                 13.08.2006

                          Yulianna Yuschanka               (52.9)     14.08.84                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (51.9)     14.10.80                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (52.28)    22.06.74                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (50.61)    14.11.82                 BLR

        748    3:27.69    Penn State University           1           Des Moines               14.06.2008

                          Dominique Blake                  (52.5)     15.02.87                 USA
                          Aleesha Barber                   (51.9)     16.05.87                 USA
                          Gayle Hunter                     (52.48)    09.04.86                 USA
                          Shana Cox                        (50.45)    22.01.85                 USA

        748    3:27.69    Germany                         6           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Esther Cremer                    (51.4e)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Christiane Klopsch               (52.1e)    21.08.90                 GER
                          Lena Schmidt                     (52.22)    04.08.89                 GER
                          Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer            (51.97)    19.09.90                 GER

        751    3:27.7     Ukraina, URS                    1           Sochi                    01.06.1988

                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Kashchey                           30.01.68                 UKR
                          Nadezhda Olizarenko                         28.11.53                 UKR

        751    3:27.70    Canada                          1           Brisbane                 09.10.1982

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (53.7)     08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (51.8)     10.03.65                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                (52.0)     03.02.59                 CAN
                          Angela Issajenko                 (50.8)     28.09.58                 CAN

        751    3:27.70    Germany                         2           Gateshead                16.07.2000

                          Shanta Ghosh                     (51.9)     03.01.75                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (52.7)     06.04.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (51.78)    29.11.73                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm              (51.38)    30.06.69                 GER

        754    3:27.71    German Democratic Republic      1h2         Praha                    02.09.1978

                          Christiane Marquardt                        13.11.58                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                                06.05.56                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        754    3:27.71    Poland                          2           Izmir                    20.08.2005

                          Monika Bejnar                               10.03.81                 POL
                          Ewelina Setowska                            05.03.80                 POL
                          Marta Chrust-Rozej                          29.09.78                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                            20.04.77                 POL

        756    3:27.72    Australia                       2           Brisbane                 09.10.1982

                          Leanne Evans                     (53.1)     17.03.60                 AUS
                          Denise Boyd                      (51.6)     15.12.52                 AUS
                          Debbie Flintoff-King             (52.3)     20.04.60                 AUS
                          Raelene Boyle                    (50.7)     24.06.51                 AUS

        756    3:27.72#   Florida State University        1           Eugene                   01.06.1984

                          Janet Davis                      (54.0)     11.02.65                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                   (51.5)     05.09.63                 USA
                          Randy Givens                     (51.9)     27.03.62                 USA
                          Marita Payne                     (51.6)     07.10.60                 CAN

        756    3:27.72    Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    09.08.1986

                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Juliana Marinova                            24.07.67                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL

        756    3:27.72    Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (53.6)     08.09.86                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.6)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (52.47)    06.04.87                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (51.04)    17.09.85                 JAM

        756    3:27.72    Russia                          1           Ostrava                  17.07.2011

                          Yevgeniya Subbotina                         30.10.89                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Yefimova                         28.06.89                 RUS
                          Yuliya Terekhova                            20.02.90                 RUS
                          Olga Topilskaya                             04.10.90                 RUS

        761    3:27.74    Romania                         4           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Niculina Lazarcius                          06.12.57                 ROU
                          Maria Samungi                               28.08.50                 ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU

        761    3:27.74    Ukraina                         2           Madrid                   02.06.1996

                          Viktoriya Fomenko                           02.10.70                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Koshchey                           03.01.68                 UKR
                          Olga Moroz                                  16.08.70                 UKR
                          Yelena Rurak                                07.02.72                 UKR

        763    3:27.75    Federal Republic of Germany     3h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Michaela Schabinger                         23.03.61                 FRG
                          Gisela Kinzel                               17.05.61                 FRG
                          Gudrun Abt                                  03.08.62                 GER

        763    3:27.75    Germany                         4h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Claudia Hoffman                  (53.1)     10.12.82                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (51.7)     16.09.78                 GER
                          Jana Neubert                     (52.73)    30.08.84                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.20)    16.02.72                 GER

        763    3:27.75    Mexico                          2           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Maria Teresa Rugerio                        03.03.88                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                             03.03.85                 MEX
                          Zudykey Rodriguez                           14.03.87                 MEX
                          Ana Guevara                                 04.03.77                 MEX

        763    3:27.75    Great Britain & N.I.            3rA         Bergen                   20.06.2010

                          Kim Wall                         (52.5)     21.04.83                 GBR
                          Nadine Okyere                    (52.6)     29.11.86                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (52.14)    23.06.82                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (50.51)    21.12.88                 GBR

        763    3:27.75    France                          3h2         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Marie Gayot                      (52.0e)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (52.0e)    25.03.79                 FRA
                          Phara Anacharis                  (52.42)    17.12.83                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (51.32)    02.05.90                 FRA

        768    3:27.76    Poland                          3           Helsinki                 14.08.1977

                          Krystyna Kacperczyk                         13.10.48                 POL
                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Barbara Kwietniewska                        17.07.55                 POL
                          Irena Szewinska                             24.05.46                 POL

        768    3:27.76    France                          4h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Nathalie Simon                              14.04.62                 FRA
                          Nadine Debois                               25.09.61                 FRA
                          Helene Huart                                19.06.65                 FRA
                          Fabienne Ficher                             25.04.66                 FRA

        768    3:27.76    Nigeria                         1           Abuja                    15.10.2003

                          Olabisi Afolabi                             31.10.75                 NGR
                          Gloria Nwosu                                24.12.84                 NGR
                          Doris Jacob                                 16.12.81                 NGR
                          Rosemary Onochie                                                     NGR

        771    3:27.77    Poland                          3           Göteborg                 13.08.2006

                          Monika Bejnar                    (52.5)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (52.1)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Ewelina Setowska                 (52.20)    05.03.80                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.02)    10.12.78                 POL

        771    3:27.77    India                           1           New Delhi                12.10.2010

                          Manjeet Kaur                     (52.9e)    04.04.82                 IND
                          Sini Jose                        (52.1e)    25.05.87                 IND
                          Ashwini Chidanda Akkunji         (51.67)    07.10.87                 IND
                          Mandeep Kaur                     (51.15)    19.04.88                 IND

        771    3:27.77    Czech Republic                  7           London                   11.08.2012

                          Denisa Rosolová                  (51.0)     21.08.86                 CZE
                          Zuzana Bergrová                  (52.3)     24.11.84                 CZE
                          Jitka Bartonicková               (52.62)    22.12.85                 CZE
                          Zuzana Hejnová                   (50.92)    19.12.86                 CZE

        774    3:27.78    Moskva, URS                     2           Sochi                    29.05.1982

                          Natalya Lebedyeva                           24.08.49                 RUS
                          Irina Podyalovskaya                         19.10.59                 RUS
                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS

        774    3:27.78    Australia                       1           Canberra                 14.03.1993

                          Maree Holland                               25.07.63                 AUS
                          Tania Van Heer-Murphy                       30.12.70                 AUS
                          Kylie Hanigan                               18.11.71                 AUS
                          Michelle Lock                               29.03.67                 AUS

        774    3:27.78    Germany                         2           Birmingham               26.06.1994

                          Jana Schönenberger                          28.11.71                 GER
                          Uta Rohländer-Fromm                         30.06.69                 GER
                          Angelika Hagenmüller                        01.03.69                 GER
                          Heike Meißner                               29.01.70                 GER

        774    3:27.78    Jamaica                         3h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Beverley Grant                   (52.8)     25.09.70                 JAM
                          Charmaine Howell                 (51.9)     13.03.75                 JAM
                          Tracy Barnes                     (52.70)    28.06.75                 JAM
                          Claudine Williams                (50.39)    08.01.76                 JAM

        774    3:27.78    Poland                          7           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Aleksandra Pieluzek              (53.2)     04.04.79                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (50.8)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Aneta Lemiesz                    (52.05)    17.01.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.74)    25.05.76                 POL

        774    3:27.78    Romania                         4           Firenze                  19.06.2005

                          Angela Morosanu                  (51.9)     26.07.86                 ROU
                          Mihaela Neacsu                   (52.8)     03.05.79                 ROU
                          Alina Rîpanu                     (52.52)    29.10.81                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                    (50.61)    09.02.76                 ROU

        780    3:27.8     Great Britain & N.I.            1           Dresden                  22.06.1975

                          Elizabeth Barnes                 (53.2)     03.08.51                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (51.3)     05.05.53                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.5)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (51.5)     01.05.55                 GBR

        780    3:27.8     German Democratic Republic      2           Dresden                  22.06.1975

                          Gisela Anton                                28.11.54                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR
                          Angelika Handt                              10.07.54                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR

        780    3:27.8     Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    15.06.1980

                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Bonka Dimova                                15.03.56                 BUL

        780    3:27.80    SC Neubrandenburg               1           Neubrandenburg           23.06.1989

                          Manuela Derr                                17.07.71                 GER
                          Anke Schmidt                                05.02.68                 GDR
                          Anke Behmer                                 05.06.61                 GER
                          Sigrun Grau                                 07.11.65                 GER

        780    3:27.80    Germany                         3           Roma                     27.06.1993

                          Karin Janke                                 14.10.63                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                                 20.12.72                 GER
                          Jana Schönenberger                          28.11.71                 GER
                          Sandra Seuser                               17.04.66                 GER

        785    3:27.81    Germany                         5           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Esther Cremer                    (52.0)     29.03.88                 GER
                          Janin Lindenberg                 (51.1)     20.01.87                 GER
                          Christiane Klopsch               (52.21)    21.08.90                 GER
                          Fabienne Kohlmann                (52.44)    06.11.89                 GER

        786    3:27.84    United States                   3           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Debbie Dunn                                 26.03.78                 USA
                          Angel Perkins                               05.10.84                 USA
                          Latonia Wilson                              30.11.84                 USA
                          Nicole Leach                                18.07.87                 USA

        787    3:27.85    Nigeria                         6           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (51.9)     31.10.75                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (51.7)     05.12.68                 NGR
                          Omolade Akinremi                 (53.49)    13.09.74                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     (50.72)    02.05.71                 NGR

        787    3:27.85    University of Miami             1r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Krista Simkins                   (55.1)     27.12.86                 USA
                          Ginou Etienne                    (50.7)     12.01.85                 HAI
                          Charlette Greggs                 (51.2)     20.10.83                 USA
                          Dominique Darden                 (50.9)     09.12.83                 USA

        787    3:27.85    University of Technology        2rB         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Venicha Baker                    (54.0)                              JAM
                          Janieve Russell                  (51.9)     14.11.93                 JAM
                          Simoya Campbell                  (52.4)     01.03.94                 JAM
                          Stephenie Ann McPherson          (49.6)     25.11.88                 JAM

        790    3:27.86#   Soviet Union                    1           College Park             07.08.1976

                          Svetlana Styrkina                           01.01.49                 RUS
                          Inta Klimovicha                             14.12.51                 LAT
                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS

        790    3:27.86    Hungary                         5           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Irén Orosz                                  29.03.51                 HUN
                          Judith Forgács                              25.05.59                 HUN
                          Eva Tóth                                    12.11.52                 HUN
                          Ilona Pál                                   21.10.54                 HUN

        790    3:27.86A   Cuba                            1           Ciudad Guatemala         16.07.1995

                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                                27.12.76                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB

        793    3:27.87    Great Britain & N.I.            1           Annecy                   23.06.2002

                          Catherine Murphy                 (51.90)    21.09.75                 GBR
                          Helen Frost                      (52.34)    12.03.74                 GBR
                          Helen Karagounis                 (52.49)    28.09.81                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (51.14)    09.10.78                 GBR

        793    3:27.87    Jamaica                         4h2         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Shericka Williams                (52.1e)    17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (50.7e)    26.04.82                 JAM
                          Ronetta Smith                    (53.56)    02.05.80                 JAM
                          Lorraine Fenton                  (51.51)    08.09.73                 JAM

        793    3:27.87    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Birmingham               20.08.2006

                          Emma Duck                                   09.02.81                 GBR
                          Jennifer Meadows                            17.04.81                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                               09.10.78                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                              23.06.82                 GBR

        796    3:27.88    Louisiana State University      2           Sacramento               14.06.2003

                          Nadia Davy                       (52.6)     24.12.80                 USA
                          Monique Hall                     (50.9)     09.10.80                 USA
                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas            (51.6)     21.01.81                 TTO
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                  (52.8)     01.02.81                 GRN

        796    3:27.88    Mexico                          5h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Liliana Allen                    (53.5)     24.05.70                 MEX
                          Magali Yañez                     (52.0)     05.08.81                 MEX
                          Ana Guevara                      (50.27)    04.03.77                 MEX
                          Mayra González                   (52.16)    24.11.73                 MEX

        796    3:27.88    England                         1h2         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Emily Diamond                    (52.4)     11.06.91                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (51.0)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Margaret Adeoye                  (52.89)    22.04.85                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (51.56)    17.05.84                 GBR

        799    3:27.89    Bulgaria                        2           Sofia                    01.07.1979

                          Violeta Tsvetkova                           29.07.55                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Nikolina Shtereva                           21.01.55                 BUL
                          Totka Petrova                               17.12.56                 BUL

        799    3:27.89    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Torino                   05.08.1979

                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith               (53.0)     16.12.54                 GBR
                          Ruth Kennedy                     (52.6)     13.01.51                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (51.2)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (51.1)     01.05.55                 GBR

        799    3:27.89    Texas A&M University            3rB         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Olivia Ekponé                    (53.4)     05.01.93                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (51.6)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          LaKeidra Stewart                 (52.7)     08.10.89                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                    (50.2)     21.12.92                 USA

        802    3:27.9     Federal Republic of Germany     5           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Dagmar Führmann                             06.04.54                 FRG
                          Elke Barth                                  19.10.56                 FRG
                          Hildegard Falck                             08.06.49                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                                 09.10.47                 FRG

        802    3:27.9     Poland                          6           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Grazyna Oliszewska                          22.10.59                 POL
                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Jolanta Januchta                            16.01.55                 POL
                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL

        802    3:27.90    L.A. Naturite                   1           Sacramento               20.06.1981

                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA
                          Jackie Pusey                                14.08.59                 JAM
                          Yolanda Rich                                06.09.57                 USA
                          Sandra Myers                                04.01.61                 ESP

        802    3:27.90    Bulgaria                        3           Sofia                    22.05.1983

                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL
                          Katya Ilieva                                03.01.63                 BUL
                          Kalinka Dragova                             10.06.61                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL

        806    3:27.91    Americas                        3           London                   09.09.1994

                          Nancy McLeon                     (53.53)    01.05.71                 CUB
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.91)    06.11.68                 JAM
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (52.20)    02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (51.27)    09.02.71                 CUB

        807    3:27.92    Germany                         5           Firenze                  19.06.2005

                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (53.7)     06.04.77                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (50.8)     10.12.82                 GER
                          Korinna Fink                     (52.31)    06.04.81                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (51.08)    16.09.78                 GER

        807    3:27.92    Great Britain & N.I.            1h2         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Jennifer Meadows                 (52.8)     17.04.81                 GBR
                          Emma Duck                        (51.7)     09.02.81                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (52.27)    09.10.78                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (51.20)    23.09.84                 GBR

        807    3:27.92    Canada                          5h2         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Adrienne Power                   (51.9e)    11.11.81                 CAN
                          Esther Akinsulie                 (51.6e)    22.04.84                 CAN
                          Jenna Martin                     (51.35)    31.03.88                 CAN
                          Lemlem Bereket                   (53.03)    10.12.87                 CAN

        810    3:27.93    United States                   1           Sheffield                25.07.1991

                          Keisha Demas                     (53.2)     10.02.69                 USA
                          Tasha Downing                    (51.7)     05.07.70                 USA
                          Teri Smith                       (53.4)     05.02.69                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (49.6)     12.06.69                 USA

        810    3:27.93    Russia                          1           Catania                  31.08.1997

                          Natalya Sharova                             04.10.72                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko                        26.05.71                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova                       29.10.72                 RUS
                          Olga Kotlyarova                             12.04.76                 RUS

        810    3:27.93    Canada                          8           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Foy Williams                     (52.33)    27.09.73                 CAN
                          Samantha George                  (51.38)    07.08.76                 CAN
                          Danielle Kot                     (52.83)    09.01.79                 CAN
                          LaDonna Antoine-Watkins          (51.39)    20.11.74                 CAN

        810    3:27.93    Auburn University               2r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Josanne Lucas                    (53.2)     14.05.84                 TTO
                          Kerron Stewart                   (51.9)     16.04.84                 JAM
                          Tamara Thomas                    (51.8)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Markita James                    (51.0)     28.06.83                 USA

        814    3:27.94    Russia, URS                     1           Kiev                     22.08.1982

                          Giana Romanova                              10.03.55                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Alyoshina                           05.04.56                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Borisova                           30.07.59                 RUS

        814    3:27.94    Czech Republic                  7           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (52.2)     10.09.71                 CZE
                          Helena Dziurová                  (52.4)     03.06.65                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (52.33)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (50.92)    02.01.74                 CZE

        814    3:27.94    Nigeria                         4s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Doris Jacob                      (53.2)     16.12.81                 NGR
                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (50.6)     31.10.75                 NGR
                          Saidat Onanuga                   (52.27)    18.06.74                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (51.87)    05.12.68                 NGR

        817    3:27.95    Czech Republic                  5           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (52.6)     10.09.71                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (52.42)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Erika Suchovská                  (50.96)    27.07.67                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (51.97)    02.01.74                 CZE

        817    3:27.95    Italy                           1h2         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Chiara Bazzoni                              01.01.84                 ITA
                          Marta Milani                                09.03.87                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca                         20.03.86                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                              12.07.83                 ITA

        819    3:27.96    Federal Republic of Germany     5           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Elke Decker                                 23.02.57                 FRG
                          Elke Barth                                  19.10.56                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                               08.10.59                 FRG
                          Silvia Hollmann                             13.05.55                 FRG

        819    3:27.96    Germany                         4h1         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Claudia Marx                     (52.2e)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.0e)    10.12.82                 GER
                          Korinna Fink                     (52.87)    06.04.81                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (51.93)    06.04.77                 GER

        819    3:27.96    Louisiana State University      3r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Brooklyn Morris                  (52.7)     27.03.86                 USA
                          Meiuse Francis                   (53.3)     04.01.85                 GRN
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (51.5)     21.03.86                 USA
                          Cynetheia Rooks                  (50.5)     18.02.84                 USA

        819    3:27.96    Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2008

                          Shericka Williams                (52.0)     17.09.85                 JAM
                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (51.8)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                  (51.74)    12.08.84                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (52.40)    06.04.87                 JAM

        823    3:27.97    Romania                         1           Bucuresti                15.06.1986

                          Iolanda Oanta                               11.10.65                 ROU
                          Elina Lina                                  18.11.54                 ROU
                          Mihaela Ene                                 31.10.62                 ROU
                          Lacramioara Andrei                          13.01.68                 ROU

        823    3:27.97    Louisiana State University      1           New Orleans              05.06.1993

                          Debbie-Ann Parris                (52.2)     24.03.73                 JAM
                          Indira Hamilton                  (52.6)     03.11.71                 USA
                          Heather Van Norman               (51.76)    22.04.70                 USA
                          Youlanda Warren                  (51.5)     13.03.72                 USA

        823    3:27.97    United States                   1           Palma de Mallorca        13.07.1999

                          Yolanda Brown-Moore                         25.03.78                 USA
                          Yulanda Nelson                              19.10.76                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                                14.01.77                 USA

        823    3:27.97    Russia                          1h2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Svetlana Pospelyova              (51.8)     11.03.69                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko             (50.6)     26.05.71                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                    (51.67)    07.10.80                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (53.93)    22.05.79                 RUS

        823    3:27.97    Germany                         2h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Claudia Marx                     (52.3)     16.09.78                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (52.4)     29.11.73                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (52.52)    10.12.82                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (50.78)    16.02.72                 GER

        823    3:27.97    PDT Track Club A                1r1         Knoxville                16.04.2005

                          Valma Bass                                  12.03.74                 SKN
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM
                          Peta-Gaye Dowdie                            18.01.77                 JAM
                          Karen Shinkins                              15.10.76                 IRL

        823    3:27.97    Nigeria                         5h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Sade Abugan                      (51.9)     17.12.90                 NGR
                          Christina Ekpukpon               (51.7)     02.06.85                 NGR
                          Oluoma Nwoke                     (52.03)    16.07.87                 NGR
                          Sekinat Adesanya                 (52.34)    25.07.88                 NGR

        823    3:27.97    Cuba                            1           Cali                     06.07.2008

                          Aymeé Martínez                              17.11.88                 CUB
                          Diosmely Peña                               12.06.85                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                             09.03.88                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                              29.11.85                 CUB

        823    3:27.97    University of Texas             3r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Kendra Chambers                             09.01.90                 USA
                          Briana Nelson                               18.07.92                 USA
                          Danielle Dowie                              05.05.92                 JAM
                          Courtney Okolo                              15.03.94                 USA

        832    3:27.98    United States - Red             3rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2008

                          Moushami Robinson                (52.8)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Sheena Tosta                     (52.2)     01.10.82                 USA
                          Monica Hargrove                  (51.54)    30.12.82                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.42)    10.03.83                 USA

        832    3:27.98    University of Texas             3           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Courtney Okolo                   (51.7)     15.03.94                 USA
                          Briana Nelson                    (51.2)     18.07.92                 USA
                          Danielle Dowie                   (52.53)    05.05.92                 JAM
                          Kendra Chambers                  (52.52)    09.01.90                 USA

        834    3:27.99    Great Britain & N.I.            4h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Donna Fraser                     (51.8)     07.11.72                 GBR
                          Helen Frost                      (52.5)     12.03.74                 GBR
                          Michelle Thomas                  (52.49)    16.10.71                 GBR
                          Sinead Dudgeon                   (51.22)    09.07.76                 GBR

        834    3:27.99    Africa                          3           Split                    05.09.2010

                          Folashade Abugan                 (52.41)    28.12.90                 NGR
                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                 (51.03)    10.11.76                 SEN
                          Ndeye Soumah                     (53.74)    06.04.86                 SEN
                          Amantle Montsho                  (50.81)    04.07.83                 BOT

        836    3:28.00    University of South Carolina    1r3         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (53.2)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Natasha Hastings                 (52.6)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Tiffany Williams                 (50.7)     05.02.83                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                  (51.5)     27.06.85                 USA

        836    3:28.00    Ukraina                         5           Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Antonina Yefremova               (52.6e)    19.07.81                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                (52.4e)    25.05.74                 UKR
                          Liliya Lobanova                  (51.20)    14.10.85                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.72)    30.01.81                 UKR

        836    3:28.00    Moskva                          1           Tula                     03.08.2007

                          Zhanna Kashcheyeva                          27.07.82                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya                    21.11.79                 RUS
                          Yelena Ildeykina                            16.06.83                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS

        839    3:28.01    Great Britain & N.I.            7           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Elizabeth Barnes                 (54.7)     03.08.51                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                    (51.9)     05.05.53                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (50.9)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                    (50.5)     01.05.55                 GBR

        839    3:28.01    Germany                         2h2         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Korinna Fink                     (52.6)     06.04.81                 GER
                          Anja Pollmächer                  (52.5)     29.07.85                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.50)    10.12.82                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (51.37)    16.09.78                 GER

        839    3:28.01    Great Britain & N.I.            2h1         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Nicola Sanders                              23.06.82                 GBR
                          Vicky Barr                                  14.04.82                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                               23.09.84                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                               09.10.78                 GBR

        839    3:28.01    Louisiana State University      1h3         Des Moines               07.06.2012

                          Latoya McDermott                 (53.5)     07.01.90                 JAM
                          Rebecca Alexander                (51.3)     02.05.90                 USA
                          Cassandra Tate                   (51.57)    11.09.90                 USA
                          Jonique Day                      (51.58)    13.11.88                 JAM

        843    3:28.02    Senegal                         4h3         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Aïda Diop                        (51.27)    27.04.70                 SEN
                          Mame Tacko Diouf                 (51.70)    17.10.76                 SEN
                          Aminata Diouf                    (52.53)    18.02.77                 SEN
                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                 (51.52)    10.11.76                 SEN

        843    3:28.02    France                          5h1         Daegu                    02.09.2011

                          Phara Anacharis                  (52.74)    17.12.83                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (50.81)    25.03.79                 FRA
                          Marie Gayot                      (52.10)    18.12.89                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (52.37)    02.05.90                 FRA

        845    3:28.03    Ukraina                         5           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Darya Prystupa                   (53.4e)    26.11.87                 UKR
                          Hanna Titimets                   (52.2e)    05.03.89                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (51.63)    18.07.90                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (50.86)    19.07.81                 UKR

        845    3:28.03    One Goal Athletics              1r1         Orlando                  24.03.2012

                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Novlene Williams-Mills                      26.04.82                 JAM
                          Jenna Martin                                31.03.88                 CAN
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        847    3:28.04    Australia                       6           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Tania Van Heer-Murphy            (51.70)    30.12.70                 AUS
                          Lee Naylor                       (51.13)    26.01.71                 AUS
                          Susan Andrews                    (51.48)    26.05.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                    (53.73)    16.02.73                 AUS

        848    3:28.05    Czech Republic                  2           Sankt Peterburg          28.06.1998

                          Jitka Burianová                  (53.04)    17.01.77                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (52.04)    02.01.74                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (52.79)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (50.18)    03.06.65                 CZE

        848    3:28.05    Poland                          7           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Agnieszska Karpiesiuk            (52.44)    17.04.82                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (51.80)    20.04.77                 POL
                          Izabela Kostruba                 (53.11)    08.01.84                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (50.70)    10.12.78                 POL

        850    3:28.06    University of South Carolina    1           Gainesville              30.03.2002

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (52.1)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (51.0)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Shevon Stoddart                  (53.5)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.5)     10.03.83                 USA

        851    3:28.07    United States                   2           Indianapolis             03.07.1982

                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA
                          LaShon Nedd                                 08.06.63                 USA
                          Easter Gabriel                              15.06.60                 USA
                          Arlise Emerson                              30.07.61                 USA

        851    3:28.07    France                          3h1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Francine Landre                  (51.80)    26.07.70                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                  (52.90)    01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (51.45)    24.03.64                 FRA
                          Elsa Devassoigne                 (51.9)     17.10.70                 FRA

        851    3:28.07    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Sankt Peterburg          28.06.1998

                          Michelle Pierre                  (52.87)    30.09.73                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.33)    07.11.72                 GBR
                          Michelle Thomas                  (52.85)    16.10.71                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley               (51.02)    03.06.76                 GBR

        851    3:28.07    World All Stars                 3           Brisbane                 07.09.2001

                          Daimí Pernía                                27.12.76                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                             09.11.79                 CUB
                          Kaltouma Nadjina                            16.11.76                 CHA
                          Ana Guevara                                 04.03.77                 MEX

        851    3:28.07    Brazil                          3           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito                       08.08.79                 BRA
                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA

        851    3:28.07    University of Miami             1r1         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Krista Simkins                              27.12.86                 USA
                          Ginou Etienne                               12.01.85                 HAI
                          Charlette Greggs                            20.10.83                 USA
                          Dominique Darden                            09.12.83                 USA

        851    3:28.07    Louisiana State University      1           Sacramento               09.06.2007

                          Nickeisha Wilson                 (53.6)     28.07.86                 JAM
                          Cynetheia Rooks                  (51.5)     18.02.84                 USA
                          Latavia Thomas                   (51.85)    17.12.88                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (51.09)    21.03.86                 USA

        858    3:28.08    England                         1           Auckland                 03.02.1990

                          Angela Piggford                  (53.93)    17.08.63                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                  (51.43)    16.04.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                    (51.66)    29.07.66                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                    (51.06)    26.12.63                 GBR

        858    3:28.08    Univ. Of Southern California    2           Boise                    05.06.1999

                          Natasha Danvers                  (52.8)     19.09.77                 GBR
                          Malika Edmondson                 (51.5)     03.04.79                 USA
                          Brigitta Langerholc              (52.4)     23.07.76                 SLO
                          Kinshasa Davis                   (51.4)     10.07.79                 USA

        860    3:28.09    University of South Carolina    2           Austin                   12.06.2004

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (52.0)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Lashinda Demus                   (50.3)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                  (51.2)     27.06.85                 USA
                          Khalilah Carpenter               (54.6)     27.01.83                 USA

        860    3:28.09A   Cuba                            1           Guadalajara              28.10.2011

                          Aymeé Martínez                              17.11.88                 CUB
                          Diosmely Peña                               12.06.85                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                              18.08.89                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                             09.03.88                 CUB

        862    3:28.1     Romania                         2           Sofia                    15.06.1980

                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Lacramiora Diaconiuc                                                 ROU
                          Maria Samungi                               28.08.50                 ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU

        862    3:28.1     Russia, URS                     2           Sochi                    01.06.1988

                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Lilia Nurutdinova                           15.12.63                 RUS
                          Galina Moskvina                             30.10.68                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS

        862    3:28.10    Bulgaria                        4           Moskva                   18.08.1985

                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Yordanka Ivanova                            28.02.50                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL

        862    3:28.10    Poland                          6           Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Marta Chrust-Rozej               (54.3)     29.09.78                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                    (51.4)     10.03.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                 (51.34)    25.05.76                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (51.81)    20.04.77                 POL

        862    3:28.10    University of Kansas            1r2         Manhattan                13.05.2012

                          Denesha Morris                              09.07.91                 JAM
                          Paris Daniels                               25.01.90                 USA
                          Taylor Washington                           21.01.91                 USA
                          Diamond Dixon                               29.06.92                 USA

        867    3:28.11    India                           1           Chennai                  31.07.2000

                          Manjama Kuriakose                           29.10.76                 IND
                          Manjeet Kaur                                04.04.82                 IND
                          Jincy Philip                                12.04.77                 IND
                          K. Mathews Beenamol                         15.08.75                 IND

        867    3:28.11    Shandong                        1           Guangzhou                23.11.2001

                          Huang Xiaoxiao                              03.03.83                 CHN
                          Bu Fanfang                                  10.02.78                 CHN
                          Xiang Chirong                               20.06.74                 CHN
                          Chen Yuxiang                                28.02.78                 CHN

        867    3:28.11    France                          6           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle       (52.5e)    19.01.87                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (51.7e)    25.03.79                 FRA
                          Thélia Sigère                    (52.43)    03.06.85                 FRA
                          Virginie Michanol                (51.49)    18.06.85                 FRA

        870    3:28.12    United States                   2           Los Angeles              26.06.1983

                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA
                          Roberta Belle                               29.09.58                 USA
                          Sharrieffa Barksdale                        16.02.61                 USA
                          Easter Gabriel                              15.06.60                 USA

        870    3:28.12    Great Britain & N.I.            3           Gateshead                16.07.2000

                          Natasha Danvers                             19.09.77                 GBR
                          Sinead Dudgeon                              09.07.76                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley                          03.06.76                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                                07.11.72                 GBR

        872    3:28.13    Great Britain & N.I.            4h1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Phylis Smith                     (51.47)    29.09.65                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley               (52.16)    03.06.76                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (51.98)    07.11.72                 GBR
                          Georgina Oladapo                 (52.52)    15.05.67                 GBR

        872    3:28.13    Ukraina                         3r2         Stockholm                19.06.2011

                          Kseniya Karandyuk                (52.5e)    21.06.86                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (52.5e)    18.07.90                 UKR
                          Yuliya Baraley                   (52.19)    25.04.90                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (50.83)    19.07.81                 UKR

        874    3:28.14    Germany                         1           Duisburg                 07.06.1992

                          Heike Meißner                               29.01.70                 GER
                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Anja Rücker                                 20.12.72                 GER
                          Linda Kisabaka                              09.04.69                 GER

        874    3:28.14    Ukraina                         3h1         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Kseniya Karandyuk                (52.8)     21.06.86                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                (52.5)     25.05.74                 UKR
                          Oksana Shcherbak                 (51.84)    24.02.82                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.02)    30.01.81                 UKR

        876    3:28.15    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Bremen                   24.06.2001

                          Catherine Murphy                 (52.1)     21.09.75                 GBR
                          Helen Frost                      (51.9)     12.03.74                 GBR
                          Tanya Blake                      (52.15)    16.06.73                 GBR
                          Lesley Owusu                     (51.96)    21.12.78                 GBR

        876    3:28.15    University of Oregon            1h1         Eugene                   06.06.2013

                          Jenna Prandini                              20.11.92                 USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                            03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (51.77)    19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (51.14)    04.05.92                 USA

        878    3:28.16    Ukraina                         5h1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Viktoriya Fomenko                           02.10.70                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Koshchey                (51.36)    03.01.68                 UKR
                          Yana Manuylova                              09.12.71                 UKR
                          Olga Moroz                       (50.90)    16.08.70                 UKR

        879    3:28.17    Belarus                         5           Bremen                   24.06.2001

                          Natalya Sologub                  (52.3)     31.03.75                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (52.2)     14.10.80                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (52.48)    25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (51.24)    22.06.74                 BLR

        879    3:28.17    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Göteborg                 13.08.2006

                          Lee McConnell                    (53.1)     09.10.78                 GBR
                          Emma Duck                        (53.0)     09.02.81                 GBR
                          Marilyn Okoro                    (52.24)    23.09.84                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (49.78)    23.06.82                 GBR

        881    3:28.18    Germany                         5           Göteborg                 13.08.2006

                          Korinna Fink                     (53.6)     06.04.81                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.7)     10.12.82                 GER
                          Anja Pollmächer                  (51.93)    29.07.85                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (50.98)    16.09.78                 GER

        881    3:28.18    University of Oregon            3           Des Moines               11.06.2011

                          Michele Williams                 (53.9)     01.09.88                 USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (50.8)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Phyllis Francis                  (51.97)    04.05.92                 USA
                          Laura Roesler                    (51.45)    19.12.91                 USA

        881    3:28.18    Ukraina                         1h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Darya Prystupa                   (53.3)     26.11.87                 UKR
                          Olga Lyakhova                    (51.2)     18.03.92                 UKR
                          Hanna Ryzhkova                   (51.62)    24.11.89                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                    (51.98)    03.02.88                 UKR

        884    3:28.2     United States                   1           Berkeley                 08.07.1978

                          Sharon Dabney                               25.10.57                 USA
                          Kim Thomas                                  09.09.59                 USA
                          Patricia Jackson                            17.03.58                 USA
                          Essie Washington                            12.01.57                 USA

        884    3:28.20    United States                   1           Berkeley                 23.06.1985

                          Roberta Belle                               29.09.58                 USA
                          Susan Shurr                                 12.09.63                 USA
                          Michelle Maxey                              26.02.64                 USA
                          Tanya McIntosh                              27.12.66                 USA

        886    3:28.22    German Democratic Republic      1h2         Split                    31.08.1990

                          Manuela Derr                                17.07.71                 GER
                          Annette Hesselbarth                         04.06.66                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER

        887    3:28.23    Mexico                          4           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Ana Guevara                                 04.03.77                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                             03.03.85                 MEX
                          Mayra González                              24.11.73                 MEX
                          Liliana Allen                               24.05.70                 MEX

        887    3:28.23    Ukraina                         3           Izmir                    20.08.2005

                          Antonina Yefremova                          19.07.81                 UKR
                          Olga Zavhorodnya                            06.01.83                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                              30.01.81                 UKR
                          Liliya Lobanova                             14.10.85                 UKR

        887    3:28.23    Louisiana State University      2r1         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Meiuse Francis                              04.01.85                 GRN
                          Brooklyn Morris                             27.03.86                 USA
                          Cynetheia Rooks                             18.02.84                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                             21.03.86                 USA

        887    3:28.23    Poland                          6h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Monika Bejnar                    (52.99e)   10.03.81                 POL
                          Jolanta Wójcik                   (51.72e)   02.06.84                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.39)    10.12.78                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (52.13)    20.04.77                 POL

        891    3:28.24    Italy                           4           München                  22.06.1997

                          Danielle Perpoli                 (52.85)    07.03.68                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                (52.47)    17.07.68                 ITA
                          Patrizia Spuri                   (51.78)    18.02.73                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                  (51.14)    27.02.76                 ITA

        891    3:28.24    University of Oregon            4           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Jenna Prandini                   (54.1)     20.11.92                 USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (51.2)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (51.99)    19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (50.91)    04.05.92                 USA

        891    3:28.24    Texas A&M University            2h3         Fayetteville             31.05.2014

                          Shamier Little                   (51.6)     20.03.95                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (52.9)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Janell Belille                   (52.17)    18.06.89                 TTO
                          Kamaria Brown                    (51.52)    21.12.92                 USA

        894    3:28.25    Bulgaria                        4           Torino                   05.08.1979

                          Violeta Tsvetkova                           29.07.55                 BUL
                          Totka Petrova                               17.12.56                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Nikolina Shtereva                           21.01.55                 BUL

        894    3:28.25A   United States                   2           Toluca                   20.07.2008

                          Brandi Cross                                20.01.88                 USA
                          Kenyata Coleman                             21.04.86                 USA
                          Daniella Brown                              06.06.87                 USA
                          Nicole Leach                                18.07.87                 USA

        896    3:28.26    Louisiana State University      1           Knoxville                03.06.1995

                          LaTarsha Stroman                 (53.2)     19.09.75                 USA
                          Sheila Powell                    (52.4)     73                       USA
                          Charlene Maulseed                (51.5)     19.05.74                 JAM
                          Youlanda Warren                  (51.2)     13.03.72                 USA

        897    3:28.27    United States - A               1           Birmingham               25.07.2004

                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Kia Davis                                   23.05.76                 USA
                          Demetria Washington                         31.12.79                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                                14.01.77                 USA

        897    3:28.27    Texas A&M University            3rB         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Olivia Ekponé                    (53.1)     05.01.93                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (51.2)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          LaKeidra Stewart                 (52.3)     08.10.89                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                    (51.7)     21.12.92                 USA

        897    3:28.27    University of Texas             1h1         Fayetteville             31.05.2014

                          Briana Nelson                               18.07.92                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                              15.03.94                 USA
                          Kendall Baisden                             05.03.95                 USA
                          Morolake Akinosun                           17.05.94                 USA

        900    3:28.28    Nigeria                         2h2         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Funke Oladoye                    (54.5e)    12.05.93                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                 (51.2e)    25.05.93                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (51.45)    17.02.91                 NGR
                          Ada Benjamin                     (51.00)    18.05.94                 NGR

        901    3:28.29    India                           1           Nakhon Ratchasima        26.06.2008

                          Chitra K. Soman                             10.07.83                 IND
                          Machettira Raju Poovamma                    05.06.90                 IND
                          Mandeep Kaur                                19.04.88                 IND
                          Sathi Geetha                                05.07.83                 IND

        901    3:28.29    Jamaica                         1h1         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Christine Day                    (51.9e)    23.08.86                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (51.7e)    11.09.87                 JAM
                          Janieve Russell                  (52.47)    14.11.93                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (52.15)    17.09.85                 JAM

        903    3:28.3     Soviet Union                    1           Warszawa                 04.08.1973

                          Natalya Sokolova                            06.10.49                 RUS
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Nadezhda Kolesnikova                        24.01.49                 RUS

        903    3:28.30    Leningrad, URS                  4           Moskva                   22.06.1983

                          Irina Baskakova                             25.08.56                 RUS
                          Margarita Ponomaryova                       19.06.63                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Lyalina                            21.09.56                 GEO
                          Marina Stepanova                            01.05.50                 RUS

        903    3:28.30    Italy                           7           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Chiara Bazzoni                   (52.9e)    01.01.84                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca              (51.7e)    20.03.86                 ITA
                          Elena Bonfanati                  (52.53)    09.07.88                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (51.05)    12.07.83                 ITA

        906    3:28.32    Russia                          1           Fukuoka                  03.09.1995

                          Yulia Sotnikova                             18.11.70                 RUS
                          Natalya Khrushchelyova                      30.05.73                 RUS
                          Yelena Andreyeva                            09.05.69                 RUS
                          Tatyana Chebykina                           22.11.68                 RUS

        907    3:28.33    Federal Republic of Germany     2h2         Split                    31.08.1990

                          Helga Arendt                                24.04.64                 GER
                          Gabriele Lesch                              17.08.64                 GER
                          Karin Janke                                 14.10.63                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER

        907    3:28.33    Bob Kersee All Stars            2rA         Walnut                   20.04.2008

                          Joanna Hayes                                23.12.76                 USA
                          Michelle Perry                              01.05.79                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                           18.02.83                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (49.8)     18.11.85                 USA

        907    3:28.33    Louisiana State University      2           Des Moines               14.06.2008

                          Brooklyn Morris                  (52.2)     27.03.86                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste               (52.0)     14.10.86                 TTO
                          Latavia Thomas                   (52.16)    17.12.88                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (51.93)    21.03.86                 USA

        910    3:28.34    Bulgaria                        3           Praha                    18.08.1984

                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL
                          Katya Ilieva                                03.01.63                 BUL
                          Radostina Dimitrova                         01.06.66                 BUL
                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL

        910    3:28.34    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Melanie Neef                                26.05.70                 GBR
                          Lorraine Hanson                             22.04.65                 GBR
                          Sharon Tunaley                              02.09.68                 GBR
                          Georgina Oladapo                            15.05.67                 GBR

        910    3:28.34    University of South Carolina    1r2         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (52.9)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                    (51.0)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Tacita Bass                      (53.3)     28.10.79                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (51.2)     31.12.79                 USA

        910    3:28.34    Belarus                         1           Lappeenranta             22.06.2003

                          Ekaterina Bobrik                            15.11.83                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                            25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                                  22.06.74                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                            14.10.80                 BLR

        910    3:28.34    Germany                         2rB         Braunschweig             22.06.2014

                          Esther Cremer                    (52.7)     29.03.88                 GER
                          Lena Schmidt                     (52.0)     04.08.89                 GER
                          Lara Hoffmann                    (52.02)    25.03.91                 GER
                          Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer            (51.56)    19.09.90                 GER

        915    3:28.35    France                          3rB         Braunschweig             22.06.2014

                          Elea Mariama Diarra              (54.0)     08.03.90                 FRA
                          Agnès Raharolahy                 (51.5)     07.11.92                 FRA
                          Estelle Perrossier               (52.00)    12.01.90                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (50.75)    02.05.90                 FRA

        916    3:28.36    Commonwealth of Indepe. States  2           Duisburg                 07.06.1992

                          Vera Ordina                                 04.06.68                 RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Tatyana Kurochkina                          15.09.67                 BLR
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 RUS

        916    3:28.36    Belarus                         1           Bydgoszcz                09.07.2000

                          Natalya Sologub                             31.03.75                 BLR
                          Tatyana Ledovskaya                          21.05.66                 BLR
                          Yelena Budnik                               09.05.76                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                                  22.06.74                 BLR

        916    3:28.36    Russia                          6           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Olga Tovarnova                   (53.2)     11.04.85                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (51.2)     23.09.81                 RUS
                          Yuliya Terekhova                 (51.66)    20.02.90                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                 (52.16)    02.03.87                 RUS

        919    3:28.37    Senegal                         3h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Fatou Bintou Fall                (51.7)     23.08.81                 SEN
                          Mame Tacko Diouf                 (53.0)     17.10.76                 SEN
                          Aminata Diouf                    (50.58)    18.02.77                 SEN
                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                 (53.19)    10.11.76                 SEN

        920    3:28.38    United States                   2           Milano                   06.06.1990

                          Jearl Miles-Clark                           04.09.66                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                                 08.05.65                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood                          06.07.64                 USA
                          Natasha Kaiser-Brown                        14.05.67                 USA

        920    3:28.38    Hungary                         4h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Edit Molnár                                 12.09.65                 HUN
                          Agnes Kozáry                                28.09.66                 HUN
                          Noémi Batori                                24.02.70                 HUN
                          Judith Forgács                              25.05.59                 HUN

        922    3:28.39    Russia, URS                     2           Tallinn                  07.07.1988

                          Vera Sychugova                              13.10.63                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS

        922    3:28.39    German Democratic Republic      1           Sudbury                  31.07.1988

                          Manuela Derr                                17.07.71                 GER
                          Stefanie Fabert                             03.08.69                 GDR
                          Anke Wöhlk                                  16.12.70                 GDR
                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER

        922    3:28.39    France                          3           Firenze                  22.06.2003

                          Francine Landre                  (51.92)    26.07.70                 FRA
                          Dado Kamissko                    (52.98)    12.03.79                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (51.72)    02.08.82                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis               (51.56)    12.10.72                 FRA

        922    3:28.39    Germany                         6           Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Claudia Marx                     (52.4e)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.2e)    10.12.82                 GER
                          Korinna Fink                     (53.14)    06.04.81                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (51.69)    06.04.77                 GER

        922    3:28.39    Unattached                      2r1         Orlando                  24.03.2012

                                                                                               USA
                          Monica Hargrove                  ??         30.12.82                 USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        927    3:28.4     Moskva, URS                     3           Sochi                    01.06.1988

                          Olga Nazarova                               28.02.62                 RUS
                           Balukhina                                                           RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Irina Radeyeva                              15.09.68                 RUS

        927    3:28.40    Czech Republic                  1           Lisboa                   29.06.1996

                          Hana Benesová                               19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                           02.01.74                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                             03.06.65                 CZE
                          Nadezhda Kostovalová                        10.09.71                 CZE

        927    3:28.40    Romania                         7           Moskva                   17.08.2013

                          Adelina Pastor                   (52.7e)    05.05.93                 ROU
                          Mirela Lavric                    (51.8e)    17.02.91                 ROU
                          Sanda Belgyan                    (53.08)    17.12.92                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                     (50.85)    08.08.94                 ROU

        930    3:28.41    France                          4           Roma                     27.06.1993

                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                                24.03.64                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis                          12.10.72                 FRA
                          Elsa Devassoigne                            17.10.70                 FRA

        931    3:28.42    University of Arkansas          4rB         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Chrishuna Williams                          31.03.93                 USA
                          Gwendolyn Flowers                           05.11.91                 USA
                          Sparkle McKnight                            21.12.91                 TTO
                          Regina George                               17.02.91                 NGR

        931    3:28.42    Russia                          1h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Mariya Mikhailyuk                (53.5e)    29.01.91                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova               (51.4e)    23.09.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (51.28)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                 (52.17)    02.03.87                 RUS

        933    3:28.43    University of Texas             1           Bloomington              07.06.1997

                          Dana Riley                       (52.8)     06.09.75                 USA
                          Donna Howard                     (52.1)     28.08.74                 USA
                          Toya Brown                       (51.48)    23.09.75                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (52.04)    14.01.77                 USA

        933    3:28.43    Brazil                          6h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito                       08.08.79                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho         (52.09)    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                  (51.34)    01.05.81                 BRA

        933    3:28.43    University of Miami             2           Sacramento               10.06.2006

                          Krista Simkins                   (53.8)     27.12.86                 USA
                          Ginou Etienne                    (50.3)     12.01.85                 HAI
                          Ena LeuFroy                      (52.9)     22.09.87                 USA
                          Dominique Darden                 (51.4)     09.12.83                 USA

        933    3:28.43    Nigeria                         1           Warri                    14.06.2013

                          Patience Okon George             ??         25.11.91                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                 ??         25.05.93                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    ??         27.10.87                 NGR
                          Regina George                    ??         17.02.91                 NGR

        937    3:28.44    University of South Carolina    1r2         Tuscaloosa               13.05.2007

                          Krystal Cantey                              27.06.87                 USA
                          Faraign Giles                               19.05.86                 USA
                          Brandi Cross                                20.01.88                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA

        937    3:28.44    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Emily Diamond                    (52.8)     11.06.91                 GBR
                          Kelly Massey                     (51.6)     11.01.85                 GBR
                          Victoria Ohuruogu                (52.82)    28.02.93                 GBR
                          Margaret Adeoye                  (51.19)    22.04.85                 GBR

        939    3:28.45    Lithuania, URS                  3           Donetsk                  09.09.1984

                          Margarita Jesevicien?                       10.12.61                 LTU
                          Rita Paulavicien?                           14.12.61                 LTU
                          Aldona Mendzorit?                           23.01.61                 LTU
                          Dalia Matusevicien?                         12.11.62                 LTU

        939    3:28.45    Germany                         8           Beijing                  23.08.2008

                          Jonna Tilgner                    (53.12e)   18.11.84                 GER
                          Sorina Nwachukwu                 (52.60e)   21.08.87                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (51.66)    27.12.77                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.07)    10.12.82                 GER

        941    3:28.46    Florida State University        1           Houston                  03.06.1983

                          Randy Givens                     (52.5)     27.03.62                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                   (51.3)     05.09.63                 USA
                          Angela Wright                    (52.7)     10.11.61                 USA
                          Marita Payne                     (51.0)     07.10.60                 CAN

        941    3:28.46    France                          8           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Francine Landre                  (51.81)    26.07.70                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                  (51.69)    01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (53.16)    24.03.64                 FRA
                          Elsa Devassoigne                 (51.80)    17.10.70                 FRA

        943    3:28.47    Europe                          3           Canberra                 04.10.1985

                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Erica Rossi                                 20.11.51                 ITA
                          Alena Bulirová                              24.12.61                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová                       26.01.51                 CZE

        943    3:28.47    Canada                          4h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Karlene Haughton                            18.10.72                 CAN
                          LaDonna Antoine-Watkins                     20.11.74                 CAN
                          Candice Jones                               03.02.73                 CAN
                          Foy Williams                                27.09.73                 CAN

        943    3:28.47    United States - Blue            1rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2003

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (51.8)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Debbie Dunn                      (52.3)     26.03.78                 USA
                          Mary Wineberg                    (51.7)     03.01.80                 USA
                          Tia Trent                        (51.7)     25.07.79                 USA

        943    3:28.47    Auburn University               3r1         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Josanne Lucas                               14.05.84                 TTO
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Tamara Thomas                               10.03.83                 USA
                          Markita James                               28.06.83                 USA

        947    3:28.48    German Democratic Republic      1h2         München                  09.09.1972

                          Dagmar Kässling                  (52.5)     15.02.47                 GDR
                          Rita Kühne                       (50.6)     05.01.47                 GDR
                          Helga Seidler                    (51.1)     05.08.49                 GDR
                          Monika Zehrt                     (54.3)     29.09.52                 GDR

        947    3:28.48    Moskva, URS                     3           Tallinn                  07.07.1988

                          Natalya Dudina                              11.01.66                 MDA
                          Galina Selivanova                           20.03.60                 RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Olga Nazarova                               28.02.62                 RUS

        947    3:28.48    University of Texas             1           Austin                   03.04.1999

                          Angel Patterson                  (53.8)     06.08.79                 USA
                          Aminah Haddad                    (51.9)     13.09.78                 USA
                          Tanya Jarrett                    (51.9)     18.09.77                 JAM
                          Suziann Reid                     (50.9)     14.01.77                 USA

        947    3:28.48    Germany                         1h1         München                  10.08.2002

                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (52.6)     27.12.77                 GER
                          Nancy Kette                      (51.5)     24.07.77                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (52.63)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                      (51.75)    16.02.72                 GER

        947    3:28.48    University of South Carolina    2           Sacramento               09.06.2007

                          Krystal Cantey                   (52.7)     27.06.87                 USA
                          Faraign Giles                    (53.3)     19.05.86                 USA
                          Chiquita Martin                  (52.54)    17.02.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (49.99)    23.07.86                 USA

        947    3:28.48    United States - Red             3rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Ebonie Floyd                     (52.6)     21.10.83                 USA
                          Shana Cox                        (52.2)     22.01.85                 USA
                          Alysia Montaño                   (52.60)    26.04.86                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.05)    23.07.86                 USA

        953    3:28.49    France                          2h1         Split                    31.08.1990

                          Fabienne Ficher                             25.04.66                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                             01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                                24.03.64                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                            09.05.68                 FRA

        953    3:28.49    Ukraina                         5           München                  22.06.1997

                          Tatyana Movchan                             19.09.70                 UKR
                          Olena Buzhenko                              16.11.72                 UKR
                          Irina Lenskaya                   (51.82)    12.06.71                 UKR
                          Olga Moroz                       (52.45)    16.08.70                 UKR

        953    3:28.49    University of Tennessee         3           Austin                   12.06.2004

                          Antoinette Gorham                (54.5)     30.12.83                 USA
                          Kameisha Bennett                 (51.9)     13.01.81                 USA
                          Nicole Cook                      (51.2)     16.12.82                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (50.7)     08.12.82                 USA

        956    3:28.50    Americas                        5           Montréal                 24.08.1979

                          Aurelia Pentón                              13.02.41                 CUB
                          Jackie Pusey                                14.08.59                 JAM
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN
                          June Griffith                    (50.7)     16.06.57                 GUY

        957    3:28.51    India                           7           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Sathi Geetha                     (52.7)     05.07.83                 IND
                          K. Mathews Beenamol              (51.7)     15.08.75                 IND
                          Chitra K. Soman                  (52.55)    10.07.83                 IND
                          Rajwinder Kaur                   (51.53)    24.01.80                 IND

        957    3:28.51    University of Texas             1           Fayetteville             13.06.2009

                          Judy Nwosu                       (53.4)     25.07.90                 USA
                          Angele Cooper                    (52.0)     03.11.90                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson               (50.93)    28.01.87                 USA
                          Chantel Malone                   (52.13)    02.12.91                 IVB

        959    3:28.52    Great Britain & N.I.            4h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Linda Staines                               26.12.63                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                             16.04.65                 GBR
                          Janet Smith                                 20.10.68                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                               29.07.66                 GBR

        959    3:28.52    Switzerland                     8           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Helen Burkart                               13.05.58                 SUI
                          Regula Scalabrin                            05.01.69                 SUI
                          Marquita Brillante                          24.06.61                 SUI
                          Kathrin Lüthi                               07.10.69                 SUI

        961    3:28.53    Mike International              1           Philadelphia             26.04.1997

                          Nicole Green                     (53.9)     28.10.71                 USA
                          Merlene Frazer                   (51.1)     27.12.73                 JAM
                          Tonja Buford-Bailey              (52.2)     13.12.70                 USA
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 (51.3)     05.12.68                 NGR

        961    3:28.53    United States - Red             1           Austin                   09.04.2005

                          Debbie Dunn                      (53.5)     26.03.78                 USA
                          Kia Davis                        (51.9)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                  (53.0)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (50.2)     26.02.85                 USA

        961    3:28.53    Train Gang                      1r1         Gainesville              04.04.2009

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        964    3:28.54    England                         2           Bucuresti                15.06.1986

                          Kathy Cook                                  03.05.60                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                               26.12.63                 GBR
                          Angela Piggford                             17.08.63                 GBR
                          Jane Parry                                  15.11.64                 GBR

        964    3:28.54    Russia                          3           Madrid                   02.06.1996

                          Tatyana Chebykina                           22.11.68                 RUS
                          Natalya Sharova                             04.10.72                 RUS
                          Yulia Sotnikova                             18.11.70                 RUS
                          Olga Kovpotina                              10.01.68                 RUS

        964    3:28.54    University of Oregon            1           Eugene                   12.06.2010

                          Jamesha Youngblood               (53.7)     24.04.89                 USA
                          Amber Purvis                     (51.4)     23.01.90                 USA
                          Michele Williams                 (52.84)    01.09.88                 USA
                          Keshia Kirtz                     (50.59)    30.01.88                 USA

        967    3:28.55A   University of Tennessee         1           Provo                    01.06.1982

                          Cathy Rattray-Williams           (51.5)     19.08.63                 JAM
                          Sharrieffa Barksdale             (53.2)     16.02.61                 USA
                          Joetta Clark-Diggs               (52.9)     01.08.62                 USA
                          Delisa Walton-Floyd              (51.0)     28.07.61                 USA

        967    3:28.55    Great Britain & N.I.            5           Roma                     27.06.1993

                          Linda Staines                               26.12.63                 GBR
                          Diane Modahl                                17.06.66                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                             16.04.65                 GBR
                          Sally Gunnell                               29.07.66                 GBR

        967    3:28.55    Nigeria                         6           Berlin                   23.08.2009

                          Endurance Abinuwa                (53.60)    31.07.87                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (51.83)    27.10.87                 NGR
                          Josephine Ehigie                 (52.20)    01.12.85                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                 (50.92)    28.12.90                 NGR

        970    3:28.56    Belarus, URS                    4           Tallinn                  07.07.1988

                          Tamara Kupriyanovich                        26.09.64                 BLR
                          Tatyana Ledovskaya                          21.05.66                 BLR
                          Tatyana Kurochkina                          15.09.67                 BLR
                          Natalya Ignatyuk                            28.12.63                 BLR

        970    3:28.56    Brazil                          1           Barquisimeto             10.06.2012

                          Joelma das Neves Sousa                      13.07.84                 BRA
                          Jaílma Sales de Lima                        31.12.86                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA

        972    3:28.57    Great Britain & N.I.            1           Stuttgart                05.06.1980

                          Linsey McDonald                             12.02.64                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                              17.06.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith                          16.12.54                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                               01.05.55                 GBR

        972    3:28.57    Texas A&M University            2           Eugene                   12.06.2010

                          Andrea Sutherland                (52.9)     26.05.88                 JAM
                          Ashika Charan                    (52.2)     04.04.88                 USA
                          Donique' Flemings                (53.07)    01.11.91                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (50.42)    08.01.89                 USA

        974    3:28.58    Commonwealth of Indepe. States  1           Villeneuve d'Ascq        13.09.1992

                          Margarita Ponomaryova                       19.06.63                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR
                          Marina Shmonina                             09.02.65                 RUS
                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS

        974    3:28.58    Guangxi, CHN                    2           Beijing                  13.09.1993

                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN

        974    3:28.58    University of California LA     1h1         Baton Rouge              30.05.2002

                          Bunmi Canales                               18.06.80                 USA
                          Aida McKinnon                               18.04.81                 TTO
                          Sheena Tosta                                01.10.82                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (51.1)     18.02.83                 USA

        974    3:28.58    Texas A&M University            3           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (51.5)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Kanika Beckles                   (52.0)     03.10.91                 GRN
                          Kamaria Brown                    (52.93)    21.12.92                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                    (52.19)    05.01.93                 USA

        974    3:28.58    France                          2h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Estelle Perrossier               (53.0)     12.01.90                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (51.7)     25.03.79                 FRA
                          Phara Anacharis                  (51.99)    17.12.83                 FRA
                          Agnès Raharolahy                 (51.84)    07.11.92                 FRA

        979    3:28.59    Great Britain & N.I.            7           Paris                    20.06.1999

                          Sinead Dudgeon                              09.07.76                 GBR
                          Natasha Danvers                             19.09.77                 GBR
                          Helen Frost                                 12.03.74                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                                07.11.72                 GBR

        979    3:28.59    Texas A&M University            1r2         Lexington                18.05.2014

                          Janell Belille                   (52.5)     18.06.89                 TTO
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (52.3)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Aaliyah Brown                    (53.9)     06.01.95                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                    (49.9)     05.01.93                 USA

        981    3:28.6     Cuba                            1           La Habana                14.06.2008

                          Aymeé Martínez                              17.11.88                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                             09.03.88                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                              18.08.89                 CUB
                          Diosmely Peña                               12.06.85                 CUB

        981    3:28.60    Soviet Union                    3           Duisburg                 30.08.1989

                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Margarita Ponomaryova                       19.06.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR

        981    3:28.60    Romania                         2h2         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Otilia Ruicu                                20.08.78                 ROU
                          Alina Rîpanu                                29.10.81                 ROU
                          Mariana Florea                              29.08.76                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                               09.02.76                 ROU

        981    3:28.60    Brazil                          1           Huelva                   08.08.2004

                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito                       08.08.79                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA
                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA

        981    3:28.60    USA High Performance - Red      1           Walnut                   17.04.2005

                          Demetria Washington              (53.2)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.6)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Kia Davis                        (51.6)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (52.2)     18.11.85                 USA

        981    3:28.60    Great Britain & N.I.            1r2         Gateshead                23.06.2013

                          Eilidh Child                     (51.9)     20.02.87                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (52.3)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Meghan Beesley                   (53.35)    15.11.89                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.96)    17.05.84                 GBR

        987    3:28.62    France                          4h2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Elsa Devassoigne                            17.10.70                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                                24.03.64                 FRA
                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis                          12.10.72                 FRA

        987    3:28.62    Ukraina                         7h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Aleksandra Ryzhkova                         09.07.80                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                           25.05.74                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (52.76)    19.07.81                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.07)    30.01.81                 UKR

        987    3:28.62    France                          3           München                  24.06.2007

                          Phara Anacharis                  (53.4)     17.12.83                 FRA
                          Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle       (51.5)     19.01.87                 FRA
                          Virginie Michanol                (52.75)    18.06.85                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (50.94)    02.08.82                 FRA

        990    3:28.63    United States                   2h2         München                  09.09.1972

                          Mable Fergerson                             18.01.55                 USA
                          Madeline Jackson                            11.01.48                 USA
                          Cheryl Toussaint                            16.12.52                 USA
                          Kathy Hammond                               02.11.51                 USA

        990    3:28.63    University of Arkansas          1           Des Moines               30.04.2011

                          Regina George                               17.02.91                 USA
                          Shelise Williams                            15.08.89                 USA
                          Gwendolyn Flowers                           05.11.91                 USA
                          Brittany Hyter                              24.10.89                 USA

        992    3:28.64    University of South Carolina    1           Durham                   03.06.2000

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (52.5)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (51.5)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Ellakisha Williamson             (53.8)     19.03.75                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                    (50.8)     04.10.80                 USA

        992    3:28.64    Brazil                          1           Barquisimeto             22.06.2003

                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito                       08.08.79                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA

        992    3:28.64    United States                   1           Irapuato                 08.07.2012

                          Ellen Wortham                               05.01.90                 USA
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Cassandra Tate                              11.09.90                 USA
                          Diamond Dixon                               29.06.92                 USA

        995    3:28.65    Australia                       2           Edmonton                 12.08.1978

                          Diane Pease                                 10.12.45                 AUS
                          Denise Boyd                                 15.12.52                 AUS
                          Maxine Corcoran                             22.09.54                 AUS
                          Bethanie Nail                               24.03.56                 AUS

        995    3:28.65    University of Texas             1           Amherst                  06.06.1998

                          Angel Patterson                  (53.8)     06.08.79                 USA
                          Toya Brown                       (51.5)     23.09.75                 USA
                          Aminah Haddad                    (52.8)     13.09.78                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                     (50.6)     14.01.77                 USA

        995    3:28.65    Nigeria                         5rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Bukola Abogunloko                (52.4)     18.08.94                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (52.8)     27.10.87                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (49.5)     17.02.91                 NGR
                          Idara Otu                        (54.0)     05.07.87                 NGR

        998    3:28.66    German Democratic Republic      1           Edinburgh                07.09.1973

                          Waltraud Dietsch                            26.11.50                 GDR
                          Renate Siebach                              13.01.52                 GDR
                          Monika Zehrt                                29.09.52                 GDR
                          Rita Kühne                                  05.01.47                 GDR

        998    3:28.66    Australia                       1           Melbourne                25.03.2006

                          Jana Rawlinson                   (51.8)     09.11.82                 AUS
                          Caitlin Pincott                  (53.0)     18.12.82                 AUS
                          Tamsyn Manou                     (52.4)     20.07.78                 AUS
                          Rosemary Hayward                 (51.5)     10.11.80                 AUS

        998    3:28.66    Moskva                          2           Cheboksary               26.07.2009

                          Diana Potapova                              10.08.86                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                             25.06.81                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS

        1001   3:28.67    Reebok                          1           Austin                   07.05.1993

                          Jearl Miles-Clark                           04.09.66                 USA
                          Cynthia Jackson                             12.09.71                 USA
                          Lillie Leatherwood                          06.07.64                 USA
                          Dannette Young                              06.10.64                 USA

        1001   3:28.67    Ukraina                         4           München                  24.06.2007

                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (52.5)     30.01.81                 UKR
                          Oksana Ilyushkina                (52.3)     25.05.74                 UKR
                          Kseniya Karandyuk                (52.46)    21.06.86                 UKR
                          Oksana Shcherbak                 (51.46)    24.02.82                 UKR

        1001   3:28.67    Germany                         2h2         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Janin Lindenberg                            20.01.87                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                               29.03.88                 GER
                          Jill Richards                               14.01.87                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                             10.12.82                 GER

        1004   3:28.68    L.A. Naturite                   1           Knoxville                19.06.1982

                          Sharon Dabney                               25.10.57                 USA
                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                               01.06.62                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA

        1004   3:28.68    Poland                          1           Warszawa                 28.07.1985

                          Urszula Jaros                               20.02.56                 POL
                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL
                          Jolanta Stalmach                            03.08.60                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL

        1004   3:28.68    Cuba                            6h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Yudalis Díaz                     (53.3)     20.09.79                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (50.5)     09.02.71                 CUB
                          Libania Grenot                   (53.22)    12.07.83                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                     (51.63)    27.12.76                 CUB

        1004   3:28.68    India                           1           Incheon                  02.10.2014

                          Priyanka Panwar                             03.04.88                 IND
                          Tintu Luka                                  26.04.89                 IND
                          Mandeep Kaur                                19.04.88                 IND
                          Machettira Raju Poovamma                    05.06.90                 IND

        1008   3:28.69    Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2003

                          Ronetta Smith                    (52.1)     02.05.80                 JAM
                          Catherine Scott                  (52.1)     24.08.73                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (51.9)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Sheryl Morgan                    (52.6)     06.11.83                 JAM

        1009   3:28.7     German Democratic Republic      1           Oslo                     25.06.1975

                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR
                          Waltraud Dietsch                            26.11.50                 GDR
                          Ellen Streidt                               27.07.52                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                              08.10.54                 GDR

        1009   3:28.7     Romania                         3           Sofia                    01.07.1979

                          Maria Samungi                               28.08.50                 ROU
                          Ana Marcu                                   21.04.61                 ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU
                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU

        1009   3:28.7     German Democratic Republic      1h2         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Barbara Krug                                06.05.56                 GDR
                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR

        1009   3:28.7     Bulgaria                        2h1         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Bonka Dimova                                15.03.56                 BUL

        1009   3:28.70A   Florida State University        2           Provo                    01.06.1982

                          Angela Wright                    (53.1)     10.11.61                 USA
                          Tonya Brown                      (52.8)     05.09.60                 USA
                          Randy Givens                     (52.1)     27.03.62                 USA
                          Marita Payne                     (50.7)     07.10.60                 CAN

        1014   3:28.71    United States - B               2           Birmingham               25.07.2004

                          Debbie Dunn                                 26.03.78                 USA
                          Sandra Glover                               30.12.68                 USA
                          Shauna Smith                                10.09.83                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                             29.04.82                 USA

        1014   3:28.71    Great Britain & N.I.            4rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Nicola Sanders                              23.06.82                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu                          17.05.84                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (51.4)     22.01.85                 GBR
                          Perri Shakes-Drayton             (52.1)     21.12.88                 GBR

        1016   3:28.72    Czechoslovakia                  1           Pescara                  02.08.1981

                          Milena Strnadová                            23.05.61                 CZE
                          Jozefina Cerchlanova                        29.03.52                 SVK
                          Zuzana Moravciková                          30.12.56                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová            (47.9)     26.01.51                 CZE

        1016   3:28.72    Germany                         2           Annecy                   23.06.2002

                          Nicole Marahrens                 (53.1)     15.03.77                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (51.3)     16.09.78                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (53.06)    29.11.73                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (51.23)    27.12.77                 GER

        1018   3:28.73    Great Britain & N.I.            3h2         Split                    31.08.1990

                          Angela Piggford                             17.08.63                 GBR
                          Jennifer Stoute                             16.04.65                 GBR
                          Patricia Beckford                           06.08.65                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                               26.12.63                 GBR

        1018   3:28.73    University of Texas             2h1         Baton Rouge              30.05.2002

                          Alyssa Aiken                                15.09.82                 USA
                          Raasin McIntosh                             29.04.82                 USA
                          Naleya Keasha Downer                        27.01.80                 JAM
                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA

        1020   3:28.74    Great Britain & N.I.            5           München                  10.09.1972

                          Verona Elder                     (53.1)     05.04.53                 GBR
                          Janet Simpson                    (52.0)     02.09.44                 GBR
                          Janette Roscoe                   (51.8)     10.06.46                 GBR
                          Rosemary Stirling                (51.8)     11.12.47                 GBR

        1020   3:28.74    Jamaica                         4           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Ronetta Smith                               02.05.80                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                              02.09.82                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                            11.09.87                 JAM
                          Davita Prendagast                           16.12.84                 JAM

        1020   3:28.74    Jamaica                         1           Montego Bay              09.02.2008

                          Stephenie Ann McPherson                     25.11.88                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                           17.09.85                 JAM
                          Anneisha McLaughlin                         06.01.86                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                             06.04.87                 JAM

        1020   3:28.74    Belarus                         7           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Katsiaryna Mishyna               (54.22)    15.01.89                 BLR
                          Alena Kievich                    (51.89)    06.10.87                 BLR
                          Hanna Tashpulatova               (51.44)    21.10.87                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (51.19)    14.10.80                 BLR

        1024   3:28.75    Russia, URS                     1           Bucuresti                16.09.1984

                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS
                          Liliya Novoseltsova                         05.09.62                 RUS
                          Lyubov Gurina                               06.08.57                 RUS
                          Nina Ruchayeva                              17.04.56                 RUS

        1024   3:28.75    Sport Club Luch                 1           Athínai                  30.05.1999

                          Irina Titova                                78                       RUS
                          Tatyana Chebykina                           22.11.68                 RUS
                          Natalya Torshina                            03.10.68                 KAZ
                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS

        1024   3:28.75    World Class                     1           Westwood                 11.04.2009

                          Carol Rodriguez                             16.12.85                 PUR
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA
                          Michelle Perry                              01.05.79                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA

        1027   3:28.77    Soviet Union                    1h2         Helsinki                 13.08.1983

                          Yelena Didilenko                 (50.85)    20.04.61                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                (51.10)    24.05.62                 RUS
                          Irina Baskakova                  (52.17)    25.08.56                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                  (54.65)    09.02.58                 UKR

        1027   3:28.77    Caribbean All-Stars             3r2         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Debbie-Ann Parris                (53.3)     24.03.73                 JAM
                          Aliann Pompey                    (51.3)     09.03.78                 GUY
                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas            (52.6)     21.01.81                 TTO
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                  (51.6)     01.02.81                 GRN

        1027   3:28.77    Italy                           2rB         Leiria                   21.06.2009

                          Daniela Reina                    (52.94e)   15.05.81                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca              (53.27e)   20.03.86                 ITA
                          Marta Milani                     (51.97)    09.03.87                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (50.59)    12.07.83                 ITA

        1027   3:28.77    Nigeria                         1           Porto-Novo               01.07.2012

                          Endurance Abinuwa                           31.07.87                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                            25.05.93                 NGR
                          Margaret Etim                               28.11.92                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                           18.08.94                 NGR

        1031   3:28.78    Great Britain & N.I.            4           Helsinki                 14.08.1977

                          Ruth Kennedy                                13.01.51                 GBR
                          Gladys Taylor                               05.05.53                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                                05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                               01.05.55                 GBR

        1031   3:28.78    Switzerland                     6           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Regula Aebi                                 12.11.65                 SUI
                          Kathrin Lüthi                               07.10.69                 SUI
                          Martha Grossenbacher                        31.08.59                 SUI
                          Anita Protti                                04.08.64                 SUI

        1031   3:28.78    University of Texas             1r3         Lincoln                  31.05.2003

                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Naleya Keasha Downer                        27.01.80                 JAM
                          Natasha Staten                              02.12.81                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross                         26.02.85                 USA

        1031   3:28.78    University of Miami             4           Sacramento               11.06.2005

                          Wiande Moore                     (53.4)     24.11.83                 USA
                          Ginou Etienne                    (51.1)     12.01.85                 HAI
                          Dominique Darden                 (51.0)     09.12.83                 USA
                          Lauren Austin                    (53.3)     03.04.86                 USA

        1031   3:28.78    United States - Red             3r2         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Kia Davis                        (52.5)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.3)     13.04.81                 USA
                          Sheena Tosta                     (52.1)     01.10.82                 USA
                          Julian Clay                      (52.8)     02.11.77                 USA

        1031   3:28.78    University of Arkansas          3           Sacramento               10.06.2006

                          Sasha Rolle                      (52.8)     16.04.82                 BAH
                          Jessica Cousins                  (51.9)     10.04.85                 USA
                          Paige Farrell                    (51.7)     24.10.85                 USA
                          Tominique Boatright              (51.4)     19.01.86                 USA

        1031   3:28.78    Nigeria                         1           Walnut                   19.04.2014

                          Rita Ossai                                  21.10.95                 NGR
                          Tameka Jameson                              11.08.89                 NGR
                          Ada Benjamin                                18.05.94                 NGR
                          Josephine Ehigie                            01.12.85                 NGR

        1038   3:28.79    Romania                         1           Bucuresti                15.08.1982

                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Stela Manea                                 62                       ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU
                          Daniela Matei                               27.05.62                 ROU

        1038   3:28.79    University of California LA     3           Baton Rouge              02.06.2002

                          Bunmi Canales                    (53.6)     18.06.80                 USA
                          Aida McKinnon                    (51.9)     18.04.81                 TTO
                          Sheena Tosta                     (51.7)     01.10.82                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (51.6)     18.02.83                 USA

        1038   3:28.79    Cuba                            5           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Libania Grenot                              12.07.83                 CUB
                          Yanelis Lara                                19.08.78                 CUB
                          Yudalis Díaz                                20.09.79                 CUB
                          Adriana Muñoz                               16.03.82                 CUB

        1041   3:28.8     German Democratic Republic      1           Colombes                 05.07.1972

                          Dagmar Kässling                  (52.6)     15.02.47                 GDR
                          Helga Seidler                    (51.9)     05.08.49                 GDR
                          Monika Zehrt                     (51.5)     29.09.52                 GDR
                          Brigitte Rohde                   (52.8)     08.10.54                 GDR

        1041   3:28.8     Bulgaria                        2           Warszawa                 04.08.1973

                          Svetla Zlateva-Koleva                       25.02.52                 BUL
                          Lilyana Tomova                              09.08.46                 BUL
                          Yordanka Ivanova                            28.02.50                 BUL
                          Stefka Yordanova                            19.08.47                 BUL

        1041   3:28.8     Poland                          3           Warszawa                 04.08.1973

                          Krystyna Kacperczyk                         13.10.48                 POL
                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Danuta Pieczyk                              27.09.50                 POL
                          Danuta Manowiecka                           31.10.53                 POL

        1041   3:28.80    South Carolina Elite            1           Atlanta                  22.05.1999

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        1045   3:28.81    Canada                          4h2         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Margaret Stride                             21.12.54                 CAN
                          Joyce Yakubovich                            29.05.53                 CAN
                          Rachelle Campbell                           30.10.56                 CAN
                          Yvonne Saunders                             09.10.51                 CAN

        1045   3:28.81    United States - B               2           Walnut                   25.07.1984

                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA
                          Leslie Maxie                                04.01.67                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                                 23.09.64                 USA
                          Roberta Belle                               29.09.58                 USA

        1045   3:28.81    Soviet Union                    1           Oslo                     17.07.1985

                          Tatyana Alekseyeva                          07.10.63                 RUS
                          Marina Stepanova                            01.05.50                 RUS
                          Liliya Novoseltsova                         05.09.62                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        1045   3:28.81    TC Management                   1r3         Walnut                   18.04.1999

                          Susanthika Jayasinghe                       17.12.75                 SRI
                          Maicel Malone                               12.06.69                 USA
                          Shanelle Porter                  (51.6)     20.01.72                 USA
                          Hajarat Yussuf                   (53.1)     10.09.82                 NGR

        1045   3:28.81    Germany                         4           Firenze                  22.06.2003

                          Shanta Ghosh                                03.01.75                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Nadine Balkow                               20.06.82                 GER
                          Christina Mai                               03.09.61                 GER

        1050   3:28.82    Zenit, URS                      3           Leningrad                04.08.1985

                          Olga Nazarova                               28.02.62                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Belova                             23.11.58                 RUS
                          Larisa Lesnykh                              29.06.64                 RUS
                          Natalya Tsiryuk                             15.04.55                 UKR

        1050   3:28.82A   Canada                          1           Calgary                  26.06.2002

                          Foy Williams                                27.09.73                 CAN
                          Lami Oyewumi                                03.11.76                 CAN
                          Karlene Haughton                            18.10.72                 CAN
                          LaDonna Antoine-Watkins                     20.11.74                 CAN

        1050   3:28.82    Louisiana State University      2           Fayetteville             13.06.2009

                          Brittany Hall                    (53.4)     07.05.89                 USA
                          Kayann Thompson                  (52.3)     30.01.85                 JAM
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson          (51.98)    25.09.88                 JAM
                          Latavia Thomas                   (51.08)    17.12.88                 USA

        1053   3:28.83    Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    31.05.1987

                          Tsvetanka Ilieva                            01.03.63                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Katya Ilieva                                03.01.63                 BUL
                          Juliana Marinova                            24.07.67                 BUL

        1053   3:28.83    Jamaica                         3           La Habana                11.08.1991

                          Vivienne Spence                             22.01.65                 JAM
                          Cathy Rattray-Williams                      19.08.63                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                             06.11.68                 JAM
                          Inez Turner                                 03.12.72                 JAM

        1053   3:28.83    India                           7h1         Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Sathi Geetha                     (51.43e)   05.07.83                 IND
                          Manjeet Kaur                     (51.4)     04.04.82                 IND
                          Chitra K. Soman                  (52.49)    10.07.83                 IND
                          Mandeep Kaur                     (51.17)    19.04.88                 IND

        1053   3:28.83    World Express                   2r1         Gainesville              04.04.2009

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        1057   3:28.84    Australia                       6           München                  10.09.1972

                          Alison Ross-Edwards              (53.4)     17.10.52                 AUS
                          Raelene Boyle                    (50.8)     24.06.51                 AUS
                          Cheryl Peasley                   (53.9)     05.01.51                 AUS
                          Charlene Rendina                 (50.7)     18.12.47                 AUS

        1058   3:28.85    Russia                          3           Birmingham               26.06.1994

                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Vera Sychugova                              13.10.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Andreyeva                            09.05.69                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko                        26.05.71                 RUS

        1058   3:28.85    University of South Carolina    1h2         Austin                   10.06.2004

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (52.4)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Lashinda Demus                   (50.8)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Chiquita Martin                  (54.2)     17.02.85                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                  (51.5)     27.06.85                 USA

        1058   3:28.85    University of California LA     4           Austin                   12.06.2004

                          Sani Roseby                      (53.9)     05.02.82                 USA
                          Sheena Tosta                     (51.9)     01.10.82                 USA
                          Aida McKinnon                    (53.5)     18.04.81                 TTO
                          Monique Henderson                (49.6)     18.02.83                 USA

        1061   3:28.86    Germany                         4           Ciudad de Málaga         29.06.2006

                          Korinna Fink                     (53.1)     06.04.81                 GER
                          Anja Pollmächer                  (52.1)     29.07.85                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                     (52.18)    16.09.78                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.47)    10.12.82                 GER

        1062   3:28.87    Nigeria                         1           Marrakech                14.08.2014

                          Patience Okon George                        25.11.91                 NGR
                          Regina George                               17.02.91                 NGR
                          Ada Benjamin                                18.05.94                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                            28.12.90                 NGR

        1063   3:28.89    United States - Blue            1r1         Philadelphia             27.04.2002

                          Debbie Dunn                      (52.3)     26.03.78                 USA
                          LaTasha Jenkins                  (52.1)     19.12.77                 USA
                          Sasha Spencer                    (52.3)     08.04.79                 USA
                          Nicole Teter                     (52.2)     08.11.73                 USA

        1063   3:28.89    Louisiana State University      2r2         Tuscaloosa               13.05.2007

                          Cynetheia Rooks                             18.02.84                 USA
                          Tanya Osbourne                              17.10.84                 USA
                          Nickeisha Wilson                            28.07.86                 JAM
                          Deonna Lawrence                             21.03.86                 USA

        1063   3:28.89    Brazil                          5           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Maria Laura Almirão              (53.1)     20.09.77                 BRA
                          Emmily da Silva Pinheiro         (52.5)     03.11.85                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                  (51.1)     01.05.81                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito            (52.2)     08.08.79                 BRA

        1063   3:28.89    Germany                         4r2         Stockholm                19.06.2011

                          Janin Lindenberg                 (53.3e)    20.01.87                 GER
                          Esther Cremer                    (52.3e)    29.03.88                 GER
                          Lena Schmidt                     (51.98)    04.08.89                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.26)    10.12.82                 GER

        1063   3:28.89    Texas A&M University            1h2         Eugene                   12.06.2014

                          Shamier Little                   (52.3)     20.03.95                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (53.0)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Janell Belille                   (51.91)    18.06.89                 TTO
                          Kamaria Brown                    (51.96)    21.12.92                 USA

        1063   3:28.89    University of Texas             1h3         Eugene                   12.06.2014

                          Briana Nelson                               18.07.92                 USA
                          Kendall Baisden                             05.03.95                 USA
                          Melissa Gonzalez                 (54.15)    24.06.94                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                   (50.67)    15.03.94                 USA

        1069   3:28.9     Soviet Union                    2           Berkeley                 08.07.1978

                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        1069   3:28.90    Louisiana Tech University       3           Sacramento               09.06.2007

                          Nina Gilbert                     (52.9)     17.04.84                 USA
                          Kamelia Stroy                    (54.9)     13.12.87                 USA
                          Miriam Barnes                    (52.22)    14.11.83                 USA
                          Latonia Wilson                   (50.88)    30.11.84                 USA

        1071   3:28.91    Canada                          8           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Margaret Stride                  (53.1)     21.12.54                 CAN
                          Joyce Yakubovich                 (51.6)     29.05.53                 CAN
                          Rachelle Campbell                (52.5)     30.10.56                 CAN
                          Yvonne Saunders                  (51.7)     09.10.51                 CAN

        1071   3:28.91    Australia                       1           Wellington               14.03.2004

                          Renee Robson                                03.11.78                 AUS
                          Annabelle Smith                             08.01.83                 AUS
                          Rosemary Hayward                            10.11.80                 AUS
                          Jana Rawlinson                              09.11.82                 AUS

        1071   3:28.91    Great Britain & N.I.            4rB         Braunschweig             22.06.2014

                          Laura Wake                       (53.2)     03.05.91                 GBR
                          Emily Diamond                    (51.7)     11.06.91                 GBR
                          Seren Bundy-Davies               (52.42)    30.12.94                 GBR
                          Jodie Williams                   (51.56)    28.09.93                 GBR

        1074   3:28.92    Canada                          1           Edinburgh                02.08.1986

                          Charmaine Crooks                 (53.4)     08.08.62                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                     (52.3)     07.10.60                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                (51.5)     03.02.59                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (51.7)     10.03.65                 CAN

        1074   3:28.92    France                          6           Firenze                  19.06.2005

                          Phara Anacharis                  (52.3)     17.12.83                 FRA
                          Elisabeth Grousselle             (52.2)     06.02.73                 FRA
                          Sylvanie Morandis                (52.63)    14.07.79                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (51.77)    02.08.82                 FRA

        1074   3:28.92    Penn State University           1r3         Tallahassee              31.05.2008

                          Dominique Blake                             15.02.87                 USA
                          Aleesha Barber                              16.05.87                 USA
                          Gayle Hunter                                09.04.86                 USA
                          Shana Cox                                   22.01.85                 USA

        1074   3:28.92    University of Arkansas          1h2         Austin                   25.05.2013

                          Gwendolyn Flowers                           05.11.91                 USA
                          Sparkle McKnight                            21.12.91                 TTO
                          Chrishuna Williams                          31.03.93                 USA
                          Regina George                               17.02.91                 NGR

        1078   3:28.93    Univ. of Southern Carolina      1           Baton Rouge              06.06.1987

                          Myra Mayberry                    (54.8)     05.05.65                 PUR
                          Gervaise McCraw                  (50.8)     10.12.64                 USA
                          Michelle Taylor                  (52.0)     16.04.67                 USA
                          Leslie Maxie                     (51.4)     04.01.67                 USA

        1078   3:28.93    Belarus                         4h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Natalya Safronnikova             (53.2)     28.02.73                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (52.3)     14.10.80                 BLR
                          Irina Khlyustova                 (52.15)    25.08.78                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (51.34)    22.06.74                 BLR

        1078   3:28.93    Louisiana State University      1r2         Knoxville                27.05.2006

                          Cynetheia Rooks                  (53.4)     18.02.84                 USA
                          Meiuse Francis                   (52.0)     04.01.85                 GRN
                          Juanita Broaddus                 (52.7)     12.05.85                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (50.8)     21.03.86                 USA

        1078   3:28.93    France                          5h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Marie Gayot                      (52.8)     18.12.89                 FRA
                          Lenora Guion Firmin              (51.7)     07.08.91                 FRA
                          Estelle Perrossier               (53.1)     12.01.90                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (51.4)     02.05.90                 FRA

        1082   3:28.94A   Kenya                           2           Nairobi                  12.08.1987

                          Geraldine Shitandayi                        16.10.63                 KEN
                          Florence Wanjiru                            62                       KEN
                          Esther Kavaya                               20.10.58                 KEN
                          Francesca Chepkurui                         11.09.63                 KEN

        1082   3:28.94    Russia, URS                     1           Sochi                    27.05.1990

                          Yelena Ruzina                               23.07.64                 RUS
                          Yelena Goncharova                           21.03.63                 RUS
                          Natalya Borisova                            66                       RUS
                          Galina Moskvina                             30.10.68                 RUS

        1082   3:28.94    Sverdlovskiy region             1           Moskva                   25.07.2013

                          Anna Yagupova                               10.05.84                 RUS
                          Tatyana Veshkurova                          23.09.81                 RUS
                          Mariya Savinova                             13.08.85                 RUS
                          Kseniya Ustalova                            14.01.88                 RUS

        1085   3:28.95    Cuba                            2           Buffalo                  18.07.1993

                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB
                          Odalmis Limonta                             13.01.72                 CUB
                          Oraidis Ramirez                             11.11.73                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB

        1085   3:28.95    TC Management                   1           Walnut                   22.04.2001

                          Monique Hennagan                            26.05.76                 USA
                          Hazel Clark                                 03.10.77                 USA
                          TaNisha Mills                               02.11.74                 USA
                          Kaltouma Nadjina                            16.11.76                 CHA

        1087   3:28.97    France                          4           Madrid                   02.06.1996

                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                             01.06.67                 FRA
                          Marie-Francoise Opheltès                    05.07.72                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis                          12.10.72                 FRA

        1087   3:28.97    Poland                          1           Ottawa                   23.07.2001

                          Aleksandra Pieluzek                         04.04.79                 POL
                          Aneta Lemiesz                               17.01.81                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                            20.04.77                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                            25.05.76                 POL

        1087   3:28.97    Australia                       1           Osaka                    09.05.2009

                          Pirenee Steinert                            20.02.85                 AUS
                          Madeleine Pape                              24.02.84                 AUS
                          Jodie Hebbard                               14.07.66                 AUS
                          Tamsyn Manou                                20.07.78                 AUS

        1090   3:28.98    World Class AC                  1           Walnut                   24.04.1988

                          Gayle Kellon                     (54.1)     29.03.65                 USA
                          Jackie Joyner-Kersee             (52.5)     03.03.62                 USA
                          Valerie Brisco                   (51.3)     06.07.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner         (51.1)     21.12.59                 USA

        1091   3:28.99    Sport Club Luch                 1           Madrid                   27.05.2001

                          Marina Grishakova                           01.07.78                 RUS
                          Irina Anashkina                             31.01.72                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS
                          Irina Rosikhina                             11.05.75                 RUS

        1092   3:29.0     Great Britain & N.I.            2h1         Praha                    02.09.1978

                          Karen Williams                              10.01.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith                          16.12.54                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                                05.04.53                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                               01.05.55                 GBR

        1092   3:29.0     Great Britain & N.I.            3h1         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Linsey McDonald                             12.02.64                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                              17.06.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith                          16.12.54                 GBR
                          Janine MacGregor                            06.01.60                 GBR

        1092   3:29.00    Czechoslovakia                  1           Hannover                 16.06.1984

                          Renata Cernochová                           10.06.65                 CZE
                          Vera Tylová                                 07.10.60                 CZE
                          Zuzana Moravciková                          30.12.56                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová                       26.01.51                 CZE

        1092   3:29.00    Cuba                            2           Catania                  31.08.1997

                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                                27.12.76                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB

        1092   3:29.00    University of Tennessee         4           Sacramento               10.06.2006

                          Latonya Loche                    (53.2)     08.10.85                 USA
                          Courtney Champion                (52.0)     10.06.86                 USA
                          Leslie Treherne                  (53.1)     01.01.85                 USA
                          Patricia Hall                    (50.7)     16.10.82                 JAM

        1097   3:29.01    United States                   1           Beijing                  20.08.2006

                          Jessica Beard                               08.01.89                 USA
                          Brandi Cross                                20.01.88                 USA
                          Sa'de Williams                              02.12.89                 USA
                          Nicole Leach                                18.07.87                 USA

        1097   3:29.01    Italy                           7h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Chiara Bazzoni                   (52.5)     01.01.84                 ITA
                          Maria Enrica Spacca              (52.3)     20.03.86                 ITA
                          Elena Maria Bonfanti             (52.17)    09.07.88                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (52.13)    12.07.83                 ITA

        1099   3:29.02    Moskva 2                        2           Kazan                    20.07.2008

                          Olga Soldatova                              08.09.85                 RUS
                          Zhanna Kashcheyeva                          27.07.82                 RUS
                          Svetlana Klyuka                             27.12.78                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kostetskaya                      31.12.86                 RUS

        1099   3:29.02    India                           1           Guangzhou                26.11.2010

                          Manjeet Kaur                                04.04.82                 IND
                          Sini Jose                                   25.05.87                 IND
                          Ashwini Chidanda Akkunji                    07.10.87                 IND
                          Mandeep Kaur                                19.04.88                 IND

        1099   3:29.02    MVP Track & Field Club          1           Montego Bay              11.02.2012

                          Kaliese Spencer                             06.04.87                 JAM
                          Melaine Walker                              01.01.83                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                           17.09.85                 JAM
                          Stephenie Ann McPherson                     25.11.88                 JAM

        1099   3:29.02    Poland                          5rB         Braunschweig             22.06.2014

                          Agata Bednarek                   (54.0)     28.06.88                 POL
                          Malgorzata Holub                 (50.8)     30.10.92                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (52.72)    03.12.92                 POL
                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz          (51.40)    08.01.94                 POL

        1103   3:29.03    Great Britain & N.I.            1           London                   24.06.1981

                          Linda Forsyth                               27.05.60                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                              17.06.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith                          16.12.54                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                                05.04.53                 GBR

        1103   3:29.03    University of Texas             1           Norman                   28.05.2005

                          Sheretta Jones                              12.09.83                 USA
                          Melaine Walker                              01.01.83                 JAM
                          LaTasha Kerr                                30.11.83                 USA
                          Jerrika Chapple                             11.09.84                 USA

        1103   3:29.03    Senegal                         5h1         Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Aïda Diop                        (53.8)     27.04.70                 SEN
                          Fatou Bintou Fall                (51.0)     23.08.81                 SEN
                          Aminata Diouf                    (53.72)    18.02.77                 SEN
                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                 (50.51)    10.11.76                 SEN

        1103   3:29.03    France                          1h2         Helsinki                 30.06.2012

                          Phara Anacharis                  (52.6)     17.12.83                 FRA
                          Elea Mariama Diarra              (52.9)     08.03.90                 FRA
                          Lenora Guion Firmin              (51.44)    07.08.91                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (51.98)    02.05.90                 FRA

        1103   3:29.03    University of Oregon            3           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Christian Brennan                (55.8)     27.03.95                 CAN
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (51.6)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (51.61)    19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (50.01)    04.05.92                 USA

        1108   3:29.04    Russia                          1           Göteborg                 01.08.1999

                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS
                          Irina Yemelyanova                           08.05.77                 RUS
                          Marina Grishakova                           01.07.78                 RUS
                          Svetlana Pospelova                          24.12.79                 RUS

        1108   3:29.04    Romania                         6           Bremen                   24.06.2001

                          Monika Bumbescu                  (54.0)     21.08.77                 ROU
                          Otilia Ruicu                     (51.9)     20.08.78                 ROU
                          Maria Rus                        (53.04)    19.01.83                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                    (50.13)    09.02.76                 ROU

        1108   3:29.04    Jamaica                         2r1         Philadelphia             27.04.2002

                          Sandie Richards                  (52.2)     06.11.68                 JAM
                          Charmaine Howell                 (53.5)     13.03.75                 JAM
                          Debbie-Ann Parris                (51.9)     24.03.73                 JAM
                          Sheryl Morgan                    (51.4)     06.11.83                 JAM

        1111   3:29.05    German Democratic Republic      2h2         Helsinki                 13.08.1983

                          Sabine Busch                     (53.35)    21.11.62                 GER
                          Kerstin Walther                  (52.40)    15.04.61                 GDR
                          Undine Bremer                    (51.57)    30.06.61                 GDR
                          Ellen Fiedler                    (51.73)    26.11.58                 GDR

        1111   3:29.05    United States                   1           Santo Domingo            09.07.2006

                          Ashlee Kidd                      (52.5)     26.07.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (52.6)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (51.9)     21.03.86                 USA
                          Shana Cox                        (52.0)     22.01.85                 USA

        1113   3:29.06    Czechoslovakia                  2           Warszawa                 28.07.1985

                          Vera Tylová                                 07.10.60                 CZE
                          Milena Strnadová                            23.05.61                 CZE
                          Alena Bulirová                              24.12.61                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová                       26.01.51                 CZE

        1113   3:29.06    Canada                          2           Kobe                     04.09.1985

                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Esmie Lawrence                              19.11.61                 CAN
                          Camille Cato                                02.05.63                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN

        1115   3:29.07    German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  03.07.1982

                          Andrea Kiefer                               09.04.64                 GDR
                          Sabine Busch                                21.11.62                 GER
                          Cornelia Ullrich                            26.04.63                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER

        1115   3:29.07    Hungary                         8           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Edit Molnár                      (54.0)     12.09.65                 HUN
                          Agnes Kozáry                     (51.4)     28.09.66                 HUN
                          Noémi Batori                     (51.76)    24.02.70                 HUN
                          Judith Forgács                   (51.87)    25.05.59                 HUN

        1115   3:29.07    Europe                          4           London                   09.09.1994

                          Francine Landre                  (53.2)     26.07.70                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                  (52.8)     01.06.67                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (52.79)    24.03.64                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                 (50.29)    09.05.68                 FRA

        1115   3:29.07    University of Kansas            1h1         Des Moines               07.06.2012

                          Denesha Morris                   (52.9)     09.07.91                 JAM
                          Paris Daniels                    (52.0)     25.01.90                 USA
                          Taylor Washington                (52.59)    21.01.91                 USA
                          Diamond Dixon                    (51.57)    29.06.92                 USA

        1119   3:29.09    Soviet Union                    2           Vilnius                  25.06.1978

                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Ingrida Barkane                             18.01.48                 LAT
                          Nina Zyuskova                               15.05.52                 UKR
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR

        1119   3:29.09    Poland                          4           Praha                    18.08.1984

                          Elzbieta Kapusta                            21.11.60                 POL
                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL
                          Jolanta Januchta                            16.01.55                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL

        1119   3:29.09    Ukraina                         1h1         Helsinki                 30.06.2012

                          Yuliya Olishevska                (53.3)     02.02.89                 UKR
                          Darya Prystupa                   (52.3)     26.11.87                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.22)    30.01.81                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (52.19)    18.07.90                 UKR

        1122   3:29.10    Ukraina, URS                    2           Sochi                    27.05.1990

                          Viktoria Miloserdova                        23.08.70                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Kashchey                           30.01.68                 UKR
                          Inna Yevseyeva                              14.08.64                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Dzhigalova                         22.01.62                 UKR

        1122   3:29.10    University of South Carolina    1r2         Philadelphia             27.04.2002

                          Tacita Bass                      (53.6)     28.10.79                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (51.6)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (52.9)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (51.0)     31.12.79                 USA

        1122   3:29.10    United States                   1           Sherbrooke               01.08.2004

                          Dee Dee Trotter                  (53.4)     08.12.82                 USA
                          Charlette Greggs                 (51.2)     20.10.83                 USA
                          Cassandra Reed                   (53.5)     13.09.83                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (51.0)     18.02.83                 USA

        1125   3:29.11    People's Republic of China      1           Shanghai                 16.10.1994

                          Ling Xueyan                                 14.02.72                 CHN
                          Zhang Hengyun                               25.10.74                 CHN
                          Cao Chunying                                08.05.74                 CHN
                          Ma Yuqin                                    11.09.72                 CHN

        1125   3:29.11    Baylor University               1r2         Columbia                 17.05.1998

                          Angelique Banket                 (52.7)     04.07.75                 NED
                          Alayah Cooper                    (52.2)     27.08.76                 USA
                          Yulanda Nelson                   (52.1)     19.10.76                 USA
                          Jennifer Jordan                  (52.1)     08.08.76                 USA

        1125   3:29.11    Brazil                          2           Cali                     06.07.2008

                          Josiane da Silva Tito                       08.08.79                 BRA
                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA
                          Emmily da Silva Pinheiro                    03.11.85                 BRA

        1128   3:29.12    SC Turbine Erfurt               1           Jena                     03.06.1988

                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER
                          Dagmar Neubauer                             03.06.62                 GER
                          Daniela Steinecke                           12.06.69                 GDR
                          Claudia Losch                               10.01.60                 GER

        1128   3:29.12    USOC East                       2           Norman                   30.07.1989

                          Joetta Clark-Diggs               (53.8)     01.08.62                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                      (51.4)     08.05.65                 USA
                          Michelle Bennett                 (51.8)     20.02.69                 USA
                          Michelle Felder                  (52.1)     22.11.67                 USA

        1128   3:29.12    Spain                           4h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Blanca Lacambra                             28.08.65                 ESP
                          Julia Merino                                03.03.71                 ESP
                          Esther Lahoz                                02.05.63                 ESP
                          Sandra Myers                                04.01.61                 ESP

        1131   3:29.13    Soviet Union                    1           Bologna                  31.05.1985

                          Liliya Novoseltsova                         05.09.62                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Olga Nazarova                               28.02.62                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                               30.06.63                 UKR

        1131   3:29.13    Cuba                            2           Barquisimeto             10.06.2012

                          Aymeé Martínez                              17.11.88                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                             09.03.88                 CUB
                          Rose Marie Almanza                          13.07.92                 CUB
                          Adriana Muñoz                               16.03.82                 CUB

        1131   3:29.13    Romania                         1           Stara Zagora             28.07.2013

                          Alina Andreea Panainte                      07.11.88                 ROU
                          Adelina Pastor                              05.05.93                 ROU
                          Sanda Belgyan                               17.12.92                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                                08.08.94                 ROU

        1134   3:29.14A   Jiangsu, CHN                    1           Taiyuan                  20.05.1995

                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN

        1134   3:29.14    Italy                           3h2         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Monika Niederstätter                        02.03.74                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                           17.07.68                 ITA
                          Fabiola Piroddi                             23.05.69                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                             27.02.76                 ITA

        1134   3:29.14    Italy                           3           Annecy                   23.06.2002

                          Daniela Reina                    (54.0)     15.05.81                 ITA
                          Daniela Graglia                  (52.6)     16.05.76                 ITA
                          Manuela Levorato                 (51.24)    16.03.77                 ITA
                          Danielle Perpoli                 (51.30)    07.03.68                 ITA

        1134   3:29.14    Poland                          2           Lappeenranta             22.06.2003

                          Anna Pacholak                               15.01.80                 POL
                          Monika Bejnar                               10.03.81                 POL
                          Malgorzata Pskit                            25.05.76                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                                 10.12.78                 POL

        1134   3:29.14    United States - Blue            4r2         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Kia Davis                        (52.3)     23.05.76                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (52.8)     31.12.79                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (51.8)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (52.2)     13.04.81                 USA

        1134   3:29.14    Mexico                          8           Osaka                    02.09.2007

                          Zudykey Rodriguez                (53.6)     14.03.87                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                  (51.6)     03.03.85                 MEX
                          Nallely Vela                     (53.20)    08.02.86                 MEX
                          Ana Guevara                      (50.66)    04.03.77                 MEX

        1140   3:29.15    Great Britain & N.I.            1           London                   13.07.1980

                          Linsey McDonald                             12.02.64                 GBR
                          Michelle Scutt                              17.06.60                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith                          16.12.54                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                               01.05.55                 GBR

        1140   3:29.15    University of South Carolina    1r1         Philadelphia             25.04.2004

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (52.8)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Stephanie Smith                  (52.8)     27.06.85                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                   (50.1)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Tawana Watkins                   (53.5)     27.03.84                 USA

        1140   3:29.15    United States                   1           San Salvador             15.07.2007

                          Latosha Wallace                  (53.0)     24.03.85                 USA
                          Shareese Woods                   (52.9)     20.02.85                 USA
                          Latonia Wilson                   (52.0)     30.11.84                 USA
                          Debbie Dunn                      (51.3)     26.03.78                 USA

        1143   3:29.16    Nigeria                         3           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Olabisi Afolabi                  (52.3)     31.10.75                 NGR
                          Kudirat Akhigbe                  (52.4)     29.12.81                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     (52.80)    02.05.71                 NGR
                          Doris Jacob                      (51.63)    16.12.81                 NGR

        1143   3:29.16    Moskva 2                        2r1         Saransk                  14.07.2010

                          Yekaterina Vukulova                         10.08.87                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Bulanova                         10.06.89                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                             25.06.81                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS

        1145   3:29.17    Czech Republic                  6           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Jitka Burianová                  (51.78)    17.01.77                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (52.23)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Lenka Ficková                    (53.74)    10.01.82                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                  (51.42)    03.06.65                 CZE

        1145   3:29.17    Russia                          1           Bydgoszcz                15.06.2001

                          Natalya Khrushchelyova                      30.05.73                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                           21.04.78                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                               07.10.80                 RUS
                          Irina Rosikhina                             11.05.75                 RUS

        1145   3:29.17    Canada                          6h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Esther Akinsulie                 (53.0)     22.04.84                 CAN
                          Adrienne Power                   (52.5)     11.11.81                 CAN
                          Jenna Martin                     (52.31)    31.03.88                 CAN
                          Carline Muir                     (51.30)    01.10.87                 CAN

        1148   3:29.18    Poland                          5           Praha                    28.06.1987

                          Ewa Marcinkowska                            66                       POL
                          Marzena Wojdecka                            03.03.63                 POL
                          Elzbieta Kapusta                            21.11.60                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL

        1148   3:29.18    Canada                          2           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson               (51.7)     10.03.65                 CAN

        1150   3:29.19    Cuba                            7           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (53.4)     09.02.71                 CUB
                          Zulia Calatayud                  (52.0)     09.11.79                 CUB
                          Yudalis Díaz                     (52.43)    20.09.79                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (51.33)    02.02.71                 CUB

        1150   3:29.19    Russia                          3rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2003

                          Natalya Roshchupkina             (53.8)     13.01.78                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                   (52.0)     28.02.77                 RUS
                          Anastasiya Kapachinskaya         (51.8)     21.11.79                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                 (51.6)     22.05.79                 RUS

        1150   3:29.19    University of South Carolina    1           New York City            28.05.2005

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (54.4)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.4)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Tawana Watkins                   (51.9)     27.03.84                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                  (51.5)     27.06.85                 USA

        1153   3:29.2     Poland                          1           Lüdenschied              12.07.1975

                          Zofia Zwolinska                             09.05.49                 POL
                          Danuta Pieczyk                              27.09.50                 POL
                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Irena Szewinska                             24.05.46                 POL

        1153   3:29.20A   USOC South                      1           Air Force Academy        30.07.1995

                          Youlanda Warren                  (52.3)     13.03.72                 USA
                          Denean Hill                      (52.9)     05.10.64                 USA
                          Nelrae Pasha                     (53.4)     28.10.70                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                 (50.6)     12.02.71                 USA

        1153   3:29.20    Poland                          2h1         München                  10.08.2002

                          Zuzanna Radecka                             02.04.75                 POL
                          Justyna Karolkiewicz                        29.10.80                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                                 10.12.78                 POL
                          Grazyna Prokopek                            20.04.77                 POL

        1156   3:29.21    Bulgaria                        1           Praha                    03.07.1988

                          Milena Saracheva                            31.07.67                 BUL
                          Tsvetanka Ilieva                            01.03.63                 BUL
                          Vanya Stoyanova                             12.12.58                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL

        1156   3:29.21    Europe                          4           Madrid                   21.09.2002

                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (52.5e)    20.04.77                 POL
                          Antonina Yefremova               (52.9e)    19.07.81                 UKR
                          Svetlana Usovich                 (52.68)    14.10.80                 BLR
                          Lee McConnell                    (51.18)    09.10.78                 GBR

        1156   3:29.21    Auburn University               5           Sacramento               11.06.2005

                          Josanne Lucas                    (52.7)     14.05.84                 TTO
                          Kareen Gayle                     (52.5)     15.10.81                 JAM
                          Tamara Thomas                    (52.4)     10.03.83                 USA
                          Markita James                    (51.6)     28.06.83                 USA

        1156   3:29.21    Moskva 1                        2           Tula                     15.06.2006

                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS
                          Natalya Ivanova                             25.06.81                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS

        1156   3:29.21    Germany                         2           Kaunas                   19.07.2009

                          Esther Cremer                               29.03.88                 GER
                          Jill Richards                               14.01.87                 GER
                          Janin Lindenberg                            20.01.87                 GER
                          Sorina Nwachukwu                            21.08.87                 GER

        1161   3:29.22A   Brazil                          1           Ciudad de México         24.07.1988

                          Suzette Garcia Montalvão                    17.02.65                 BRA
                          Rosangela Oliveira de Sousa                 27.01.67                 BRA
                          Soraya Viera Telles                         16.09.58                 BRA
                          Maria Magnolia Figueiredo                   11.11.63                 BRA

        1161   3:29.22A   Nigeria                         1           Johannesburg             18.09.1999

                          Saidat Onanuga                   ??         18.06.74                 NGR
                          Fatima Yusuf                     ??         02.05.71                 NGR
                          Olabisi Afolabi                  ??         31.10.75                 NGR
                          Falilat Ogunkoya                 ??         05.12.68                 NGR

        1163   3:29.23    England                         1           Christchurch             02.02.1974

                          Susan Pettett                               23.01.56                 GBR
                          Ruth Kennedy                     (53.7)     13.01.51                 GBR
                          Janette Roscoe                              10.06.46                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                     (50.4)     05.04.53                 GBR

        1163   3:29.23    TG Elite                        2r1         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Candyce McGrone                             24.03.89                 USA
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO

        1165   3:29.24    Jamaica                         5r2         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Novlene Williams-Mills           (52.7)     26.04.82                 JAM
                          Moya Thompson                    (52.1)     19.02.81                 JAM
                          Nadia Davy                       (52.1)     24.12.80                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (52.3)     06.11.68                 JAM

        1165   3:29.24    Brazil                          1           Cali                     24.07.2005

                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA
                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Amanda Dias                                 11.11.84                 BRA

        1167   3:29.25    University of Tennessee         1           Indianapolis             07.06.1986

                          Carla McLaughlin                 (53.4)     25.03.67                 USA
                          Robin Benjamin                   (54.5)                              USA
                          LaVonna Martin-Floreal           (50.9)     18.11.66                 USA
                          Ilrey Oliver                     (50.6)     02.09.62                 JAM

        1167   3:29.25    Czech Republic                  3h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Nadezhda Kostovalová             (52.2)     10.09.71                 CZE
                          Helena Dziurová                  (53.5)     03.06.65                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                    (52.53)    19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                (51.02)    02.01.74                 CZE

        1167   3:29.25    France                          3h1         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle                  19.01.87                 FRA
                          Thélia Sigère                               03.06.85                 FRA
                          Laetitia Denis                              04.02.88                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                                 02.05.90                 FRA

        1167   3:29.25    Louisiana State University      1           Baton Rouge              13.05.2012

                          Latoya McDermott                            07.01.90                 JAM
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Cassandra Tate                              11.09.90                 USA
                          Jonique Day                                 13.11.88                 JAM

        1171   3:29.26    Romania                         6           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Christieana Matei                           02.01.62                 ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU
                          Daniela Matei                               27.05.62                 ROU

        1171   3:29.26A   Nigeria                         1           Nairobi                  01.08.2010

                          Sade Abugan                                 17.12.90                 NGR
                          Margaret Etim                               28.11.92                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                           18.08.94                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                               27.10.87                 NGR

        1173   3:29.27    Cuba                            7           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Surella Morales                  (52.42)    16.06.63                 CUB
                          Nancy McLeon                     (51.91)    01.05.71                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (52.69)    02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (52.25)    09.02.71                 CUB

        1173   3:29.27    University of Miami             2r3         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Wiande Moore                     (53.5)     24.11.83                 USA
                          Ginou Etienne                    (52.9)     12.01.85                 HAI
                          Dominique Darden                 (51.5)     09.12.83                 USA
                          Charlette Greggs                 (51.3)     20.10.83                 USA

        1173   3:29.27    Belarus                         4h1         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Katsiaryna Mishyna                          15.01.89                 BLR
                          Alena Kievich                               06.10.87                 BLR
                          Hanna Tashpulatova                          21.10.87                 BLR
                          Svetlana Usovich                            14.10.80                 BLR

        1176   3:29.28    German Democratic Republic      1           Helsinki                 15.08.1971

                          Monika Zehrt                     (52.3)     29.09.52                 GDR
                          Rita Kühne                       (54.2)     05.01.47                 GDR
                          Ingelore Lohse                   (51.4)     11.05.45                 GDR
                          Helga Seidler                    (51.4)     05.08.49                 GDR

        1176   3:29.28    Romania                         6           Roma                     27.06.1993

                          Ionela Târlea                               09.02.76                 ROU
                          Ella Kovacs                                 11.12.64                 ROU
                          Nicoleta Carutasu                           14.02.64                 ROU
                          Mariana Florea                              29.08.76                 ROU

        1176   3:29.28    England                         2           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Michelle Thomas                  (53.4)     16.10.71                 GBR
                          Michelle Pierre                  (52.8)     30.09.73                 GBR
                          Vicky Day                        (52.8)     19.06.72                 GBR
                          Donna Fraser                     (50.2)     07.11.72                 GBR

        1176   3:29.28    Louisiana State University      1r1         Baton Rouge              19.04.2008

                          Brooklyn Morris                  (52.84)    27.03.86                 USA
                          Nickeisha Wilson                 (51.55)    28.07.86                 JAM
                          Juanita Broaddus                 (52.74)    12.05.85                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (52.15)    21.03.86                 USA

        1176   3:29.28    University of Illinois          5           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Marissa Golliday                 (54.0)     22.04.91                 USA
                          Ahlivia Spencer                  (52.9)     05.05.92                 USA
                          Ashley Spencer                   (50.12)    06.06.93                 USA
                          Morolake Akinosun                (52.31)    17.05.94                 USA

        1181   3:29.29    Czech Republic                  1           Basel                    11.06.1995

                          Hana Benesová                               19.04.75                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                           02.01.74                 CZE
                          Nadezhda Kostovalová                        10.09.71                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                             03.06.65                 CZE

        1181   3:29.29    Great Britain & N.I.            3rB         Leiria                   21.06.2009

                          Vicky Barr                       (53.78e)   14.04.82                 GBR
                          Eilidh Child                     (53.08e)   20.02.87                 GBR
                          Jennifer Meadows                 (51.84)    17.04.81                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                    (50.59)    09.10.78                 GBR

        1183   3:29.3     Finland                         2           Lüdenschied              12.07.1975

                          Marika Lindholm                             14.04.48                 FIN
                          Mona-Lisa Pursiainen                        21.06.51                 FIN
                          Pirjo Häggman                               05.06.51                 FIN
                          Riitta Salin                                16.10.50                 FIN

        1183   3:29.3     Federal Republic of Germany     2           Dortmund                 01.07.1978

                          Claudia Steger                              24.04.59                 FRG
                          Dagmar Führmann                             06.04.54                 FRG
                          Elke Barth                                  19.10.56                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                               08.10.59                 FRG

        1183   3:29.30    Cuba                            1           San Juan                 01.08.1997

                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB
                          Odalmis Limonta                             13.01.72                 CUB
                          Nancy McLeon                                01.05.71                 CUB

        1183   3:29.30    Baylor University               5           Sacramento               10.06.2006

                          Katrina Taylor                   (53.7)     14.06.87                 USA
                          Kandace Tucker                   (50.9)     12.04.84                 USA
                          Carla Grace                      (53.9)     06.06.86                 USA
                          Angel Perkins                    (50.8)     05.10.84                 USA

        1187   3:29.31    Italy                           7           Budapest                 23.08.1998

                          Monika Niederstätter             (52.77)    02.03.74                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                (52.55)    17.07.68                 ITA
                          Fabiola Piroddi                  (52.49)    23.05.69                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                  (51.50)    27.02.76                 ITA

        1187   3:29.31    Germany                         4rB         Leiria                   21.06.2009

                          Sorina Nwachukwu                 (52.16e)   21.08.87                 GER
                          Claudia Hoffman                  (51.81e)   10.12.82                 GER
                          Jonna Tilgner                    (52.53)    18.11.84                 GER
                          Florence Ekpo-Umoh               (52.81)    27.12.77                 GER

        1187   3:29.31    United States                   1h1         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Debbie Dunn                      (51.1)     26.03.78                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.8)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (51.38)    08.01.89                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross              (54.99)    26.02.85                 USA

        1190   3:29.32    Federal Republic of Germany     1h1         München                  09.09.1972

                          Anette Rückes                               19.12.51                 FRG
                          Inge Bödding                                29.03.47                 FRG
                          Hildegard Falck                             08.06.49                 FRG
                          Rita Wilden                                 09.10.47                 FRG

        1190   3:29.32    Poland                          7           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Elzbieta Kapusta                            21.11.60                 POL
                          Grazyna Oliszewska                          22.10.59                 POL
                          Jolanta Januchta                            16.01.55                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL

        1192   3:29.33    Poland                          1           Bydgoszcz                03.06.2012

                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz                     08.01.94                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                                 10.12.78                 POL
                          Agata Bednarek                              28.06.88                 POL
                          Iga Baumgart                                11.04.89                 POL

        1193   3:29.34    Shaklee Track Club              2           Sacramento               20.06.1981

                          Denean Hill                                 05.10.64                 USA
                          Tina Howard                                                          USA
                          Arlise Emerson                              30.07.61                 USA
                          Sherri Howard                               01.06.62                 USA

        1193   3:29.34    America                         4           Canberra                 04.10.1985

                          Norfalia Carabali                           21.01.64                 COL
                          Jocelyn Joseph                              11.02.64                 ANT
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot                          23.03.63                 CUB

        1195   3:29.36    Sankt Peterburg                 1           Tula                     10.07.1997

                          Anna Knoroz                                 30.07.70                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kulikova                         07.11.68                 RUS
                          Yulia Tarasenko                             28.03.68                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Bakhvalova                       29.10.72                 RUS

        1195   3:29.36    Greece                          5           Firenze                  22.06.2003

                          Haríklia Boudá                              17.08.80                 GRE
                          Dímitra Dóva                                02.07.74                 GRE
                          Yeoryía Koumnáki                            12.04.77                 GRE
                          Hrísoula Goudenoúdi                         28.03.77                 GRE

        1197   3:29.37    USOC East                       1           Indianapolis             25.07.1982

                          Alice Jackson                               28.12.58                 USA
                          Joetta Clark-Diggs                          01.08.62                 USA
                          Lorna Forde                                 24.06.52                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                                 23.09.64                 USA

        1197   3:29.37    Spain                           1           Epinal                   05.07.1986

                          Blanca Lacambra                             28.08.65                 ESP
                          Cristina Perez                              30.10.65                 ESP
                          Montserrat Pujol                            27.04.61                 ESP
                          Esther Lahoz                                02.05.63                 ESP

        1197   3:29.37    SC Magdeburg                    1           Dresden                  17.08.1986

                          Cornelia Ullrich                            26.04.63                 GER
                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Sylvia Kirchner                             07.05.63                 GDR
                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR

        1197   3:29.37    France                          7           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Fabienne Ficher                  (51.82)    25.04.66                 FRA
                          Nathalie Simon                   (52.88)    14.04.62                 FRA
                          Nadine Debois                    (53.10)    25.09.61                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                     (51.57)    24.03.64                 FRA

        1197   3:29.37    Germany                         2           Göteborg                 01.08.1999

                          Nicole Marahrens                            15.03.77                 GER
                          Anika Ahrens                                19.07.78                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                             06.04.77                 GER
                          Claudia Marx                                16.09.78                 GER

        1197   3:29.37    Guangdong, CHN                  2           Guangzhou                23.11.2001

                          Zhou Wei                                    27.12.75                 CHN
                          Gao Lihua                                   20.07.84                 CHN
                          Li Xiashu                                   29.01.77                 CHN
                          Zhong Shaoting                              30.01.80                 CHN

        1203   3:29.38    Portugal                        4h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Marta C Moreira                             29.11.66                 POR
                          Eduarda Coelho                              02.03.68                 POR
                          Elsa Amaral                                 31.05.66                 POR
                          Lucrecia Jardim                             28.01.71                 POR

        1203   3:29.38    United States                   1           Osaka                    05.05.2007

                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Nicole Ireland                              23.04.82                 USA
                          Kandace Tucker                              12.04.84                 USA
                          Courtney Clark                              02.06.84                 USA

        1205   3:29.39    Italy                           5           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Francesca Carbone                           17.07.68                 ITA
                          Patrizia Spuri                              18.02.73                 ITA
                          Danielle Perpoli                            07.03.68                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                             27.02.76                 ITA

        1205   3:29.39    Stanford University             6           Sacramento               11.06.2005

                          Christine Moschella              (53.0)     24.08.83                 USA
                          Janice Davis                     (52.0)     27.10.84                 USA
                          Ashley Freeman                   (53.2)     17.05.84                 USA
                          Nashonme Johnson                 (51.2)     03.04.84                 USA

        1207   3:29.4     United States                   1           San Juan                 14.07.1979

                          Sharon Dabney                               25.10.57                 USA
                          Patricia Jackson                            17.03.58                 USA
                          Rosalyn Bryant                              07.01.56                 USA
                          Essie Washington                            12.01.57                 USA

        1207   3:29.4     Bulgaria                        1           Athínai                  12.08.1979

                          Svobodka Damyanova                          13.07.55                 BUL
                          Violeta Tsvetkova                           29.07.55                 BUL
                          Totka Petrova                               17.12.56                 BUL
                          Nikolina Shtereva                           21.01.55                 BUL

        1207   3:29.4     Cuba - A                        1           La Habana                20.06.2008

                          Aymeé Martínez                              17.11.88                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                             09.03.88                 CUB
                          Diosmely Peña                               12.06.85                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                              18.08.89                 CUB

        1207   3:29.40    University of Texas             1h1         Amherst                  04.06.1998

                          Angel Patterson                             06.08.79                 USA
                          Aminah Haddad                               13.09.78                 USA
                          Toya Brown                                  23.09.75                 USA
                          Suziann Reid                                14.01.77                 USA

        1207   3:29.40    Louisiana State University      2           Austin                   05.04.2003

                          Nadia Davy                                  24.12.80                 JAM
                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas                       21.01.81                 GRN
                          Monique Hall                                09.10.80                 USA
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                             01.02.81                 GRN

        1207   3:29.40    Cameroon                        2h2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Mireille Nguimgo                 (51.9)     07.11.76                 CMR
                          Carole Kaboud Mebam              (52.9)     17.09.78                 CMR
                          Delphine Atangana                (53.25)    16.08.84                 CMR
                          Hortense Béwouda                 (51.34)    19.10.78                 CMR

        1207   3:29.40    Turkey                          1r2         Izmir                    19.06.2011

                          Birsen Engin                                18.10.80                 TUR
                          Aydin Merve                                 17.03.90                 TUR
                          Meliz Redif                                 26.03.89                 TUR
                          Pinar Saka                                  05.11.85                 TUR

        1214   3:29.41    Texas Southern University       2           Baton Rouge              06.06.1987

                          Sadia Sowunmi                    (53.7)     03.11.64                 NGR
                          Linda Eseimokumoh                (53.1)     66                       NGR
                          Maria Usifo                      (51.6)     01.08.64                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                      (51.1)     03.02.68                 NGR

        1214   3:29.41    University of California LA     3           Boise                    05.06.1999

                          Ysanne Williams                  (53.5)     25.09.80                 USA
                          Andrea Anderson                  (51.0)     17.09.77                 USA
                          Keyon Soley                      (52.5)     08.09.79                 USA
                          Michelle Perry                   (52.4)     01.05.79                 USA

        1214   3:29.41    Senegal                         1           Brazzaville              18.07.2004

                          Fatou Bintou Fall                           23.08.81                 SEN
                          Mame Tacko Diouf                            17.10.76                 SEN
                          Aïda Diop                                   27.04.70                 SEN
                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                            10.11.76                 SEN

        1217   3:29.42    Univ. of Southern California    2rA         Gainesville              05.04.2014

                          Akawkaw Ndipagbor                           30.04.93                 USA
                          Vanessa Jones                               01.01.93                 USA
                          Jessica Davis                               31.10.92                 USA
                          Tynia Gaither                               16.03.93                 BAH

        1218   3:29.43    Federal Republic of Germany     6           Helsinki                 14.08.1983

                          Rita Daimer                      (54.40)    22.11.62                 FRG
                          Ute Thimm                        (51.62)    10.07.58                 FRG
                          Gisela Gottwald                  (52.78)    17.05.61                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                    (50.63)    08.10.59                 FRG

        1218   3:29.43    University of Texas             1h1         Austin                   30.05.1985

                          Terri Turner                     (53.2)     19.07.63                 USA
                          Florence Walker                  (52.6)                              USA
                          Susan Shurr                      (52.2)     12.09.63                 USA
                          Juliet Cuthbert                  (51.5)     09.04.64                 JAM

        1218   3:29.43    United States - Blue            2r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Yulanda Nelson                   (53.3)     19.10.76                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                 (49.9)     23.08.76                 USA
                          Tonja Buford-Bailey              (53.7)     13.12.70                 USA
                          Shanelle Porter                  (52.5)     20.01.72                 USA

        1218   3:29.43    University of Oregon            1h3         Austin                   26.05.2012

                          Devin Gosberry                                                       USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                            03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                               19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                             04.05.92                 USA

        1218   3:29.43    PURE Athletics                  4r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Tiffany Townsend                            24.06.89                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA

        1223   3:29.44    Finland                         7           München                  10.09.1972

                          Marika Lindholm                  (53.3)     14.04.48                 FIN
                          Pirjo Häggman                    (52.4)     05.06.51                 FIN
                          Tuula Rautanen                   (52.6)     08.04.42                 FIN
                          Mona-Lisa Pursiainen             (51.1)     21.06.51                 FIN

        1223   3:29.44    Texas A&M University            6           Sacramento               10.06.2006

                          Tresha Henry                     (53.8)     23.09.83                 JAM
                          Jennifer Williams                (53.9)     30.10.85                 USA
                          Katie Baker                      (51.9)     14.11.86                 USA
                          Clora Williams                   (49.8)     26.11.83                 JAM

        1223   3:29.44    G.W. Express                    5r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Shana Cox                                   22.01.85                 GBR
                          Anyika Onuora                               28.10.84                 GBR
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        1226   3:29.45    Arizona State University        1h2         Knoxville                31.05.1995

                          Omotayo Akinremi                 (53.9)     13.09.74                 NGR
                          Jacqui Gayle                     (51.5)     02.09.73                 JAM
                          Avis Morgan                      (52.3)     08.09.72                 JAM
                          Omolade Akinremi                 (51.8)     13.09.74                 NGR

        1227   3:29.46    Romania                         3h2         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Angela Morosanu                             26.07.86                 ROU
                          Anamaria Ionita                             07.07.88                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                                08.08.94                 ROU
                          Mirela Lavric                               17.02.91                 ROU

        1227   3:29.46    University of Oregon            1h2         Des Moines               07.06.2012

                          Devin Gosberry                   (55.4)                              USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (52.2)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (51.76)    19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (50.15)    04.05.92                 USA

        1227   3:29.46    Russia                          2r2         Gateshead                23.06.2013

                          Kesniya Gusarova                 (52.9)     29.03.89                 RUS
                          Yuliya Terekhova                 (52.7)     20.02.90                 RUS
                          Tatyana Firova                   (52.46)    10.10.82                 RUS
                          Kseniya Zadorina                 (51.32)    02.03.87                 RUS

        1230   3:29.47    Cuba                            7           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Zulia Calatayud                  (52.48)    09.11.79                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty              (52.26)    09.02.71                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                    (51.73)    02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daimí Pernía                     (53.00)    27.12.76                 CUB

        1230   3:29.47    Sverdlovskiy region             3r1         Saransk                  14.07.2010

                          Yekaterina Shestakova                       03.04.85                 RUS
                          Olesya Krasnomovets                         08.07.79                 RUS
                          Mariya Savinova                             13.08.85                 RUS
                          Darya Safronova                             10.08.87                 RUS

        1232   3:29.48    Sverdlovskiy region             2           Tula                     03.08.2007

                          Yevgeniya Isakova                           27.11.78                 RUS
                          Darya Safonova                              21.03.80                 RUS
                          Svetlana Pospelova                          24.12.79                 RUS
                          Olga Ladeyshchikova                         14.11.81                 RUS

        1233   3:29.49    Soviet Union                    1           Bucuresti                17.07.1977

                          Nadezhda Ilyina                             24.01.49                 RUS
                          Irina Nazarova                              31.07.57                 RUS
                          Mariya Pinigina                             09.02.58                 UKR
                          Lyudmila Aksyenova                          23.04.47                 UKR

        1233   3:29.49    Russia, URS                     4           Donetsk                  09.09.1984

                          Vera Akchurina                              57                       RUS
                          Nina Ruchayeva                              17.04.56                 RUS
                          Lyubov Gurina                               06.08.57                 RUS
                          Marina Kharlamova                           24.05.62                 RUS

        1233   3:29.49    Texas Tech University           5           Austin                   12.06.2004

                          Rachelle Evans                   (53.7)     24.08.82                 USA
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (51.7)     02.09.82                 JAM
                          Tori Polk                        (52.8)     21.09.83                 USA
                          Licretia Sibley                  (51.3)     03.08.83                 USA

        1233   3:29.49    Romania                         1           Istanbul                 04.07.2004

                          Angela Morosanu                             26.07.86                 ROU
                          Otilia Ruicu                                20.08.78                 ROU
                          Maria Rus                                   19.01.83                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                               09.02.76                 ROU

        1233   3:29.49    University of Florida           2r2         Lexington                18.05.2014

                          Robin Reynolds                              22.02.94                 USA
                          Destinee Gause                              04.04.94                 USA
                          Loreal Curtis                               92                       USA
                          Ebony Eutsey                                03.05.92                 USA

        1238   3:29.50    United States                   2           Bucuresti                26.07.1981

                          Kelia Bolton                                28.04.60                 USA
                          Leann Warren                                02.03.61                 USA
                          Robin Campbell                              25.01.59                 USA
                          Delisa Walton-Floyd                         28.07.61                 USA

        1238   3:29.50    Federal Republic of Germany     4           Zagreb                   16.08.1981

                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                               08.10.59                 FRG
                          Birgit Vöcking                              22.04.60                 FRG
                          Claudia Steger                              24.04.59                 FRG

        1238   3:29.50    Jamaica                         3           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Cathy Rattray-Williams                      19.08.63                 JAM
                          Vivienne Spence                             22.01.65                 JAM
                          Ilrey Oliver                                02.09.62                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                             06.11.68                 JAM

        1238   3:29.50    Ukraina                         4h2         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Darya Prystupa                              26.11.87                 UKR
                          Yuliya Krevsun                              08.12.80                 UKR
                          Nataliya Lupu                               04.11.87                 UKR
                          Hanna Titimets                              05.03.89                 UKR

        1242   3:29.51    Poland                          2           Pescara                  02.08.1981

                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Beata Niedzielska                           27.09.62                 POL
                          Grazyna Oliszewska                          22.10.59                 POL
                          Genowefa Blaszak                            22.08.57                 POL

        1242   3:29.51    Great Britain & N.I.            1           Vaasa                    24.06.2007

                          Carey Easton                                16.11.79                 GBR
                          Jennifer Meadows                            17.04.81                 GBR
                          Natasha Danvers                             19.09.77                 GBR
                          Lee McConnell                               09.10.78                 GBR

        1242   3:29.51    World Class Track Club          1r1         Westwood                 12.04.2008

                          Virginia Crawford                (54.5)     07.09.83                 USA
                          Michelle Perry                   (52.5)     01.05.79                 USA
                          Joanna Hayes                     (53.0)     23.12.76                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (49.5)     18.11.85                 USA

        1242   3:29.51    England                         2           New Delhi                12.10.2010

                          Kelly Massey                     (53.5e)    11.01.85                 GBR
                          Vicky Barr                       (51.9e)    14.04.82                 GBR
                          Meghan Beesley                   (52.48)    15.11.89                 GBR
                          Nadine Okyere                    (51.60)    29.11.86                 GBR

        1246   3:29.52    Germany                         5           München                  24.06.2007

                          Claudia Hoffman                  (52.6)     10.12.82                 GER
                          Korinna Fink                     (51.6)     06.04.81                 GER
                          Jonna Tilgner                    (52.59)    18.11.84                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                  (52.77)    06.04.77                 GER

        1246   3:29.52    Baylor University               3           Fayetteville             13.06.2009

                          Katrina Taylor                   (53.6)     14.06.87                 USA
                          Brittany Bruce                   (51.9)     10.01.90                 USA
                          Diamond Richardson               (52.21)    06.04.90                 USA
                          Tiffany Townsend                 (51.83)    24.06.89                 USA

        1248   3:29.53    India                           1           Songkhla                 23.06.2004

                          Rajwinder Kaur                              24.01.80                 IND
                          K. Mathews Beenamol                         15.08.75                 IND
                          Chitra K. Soman                             10.07.83                 IND
                          Manjeet Kaur                                04.04.82                 IND

        1248   3:29.53    Bahamas                         5rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Christiane Amertil                          18.08.79                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Sasha Rolle                      (52.18)    16.04.82                 BAH
                          Shakeitha Henfield               (53.51)    13.07.83                 BAH

        1250   3:29.54    Gainesville All-Stars           1           Gainesville              20.04.1996

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        1250   3:29.54    United States                   1h1         Bydgoszcz                12.07.2008

                          Lanie Whittaker                  (53.1)     21.05.91                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                    (51.1)     08.01.89                 USA
                          Erica Alexander                  (52.4)     24.06.90                 USA
                          Porche Byrd                      (53.0)     16.02.89                 USA

        1250   3:29.54    University of Arkansas          2h2         Des Moines               07.06.2012

                          Whitney Jones                    (53.1)     24.01.90                 USA
                          Gwendolyn Flowers                (51.3)     05.11.91                 USA
                          Chrishuna Williams               (54.01)    31.03.93                 USA
                          Regina George                    (51.05)    17.02.91                 USA

        1253   3:29.55    France                          3r2         Gateshead                23.06.2013

                          Marie Gayot                      (52.1)     18.12.89                 FRA
                          Lenora Guion Firmin              (52.6)     07.08.91                 FRA
                          Phara Anacharis                  (52.75)    17.12.83                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (52.02)    02.05.90                 FRA

        1254   3:29.56    Italy                           8           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Virna de Angeli                  (53.3)     27.02.76                 ITA
                          Patrizia Spuri                   (51.8)     18.02.73                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                (52.58)    17.07.68                 ITA
                          Monika Niederstätter             (51.90)    02.03.74                 ITA

        1255   3:29.57    USOC East                       1           Minneapolis              15.07.1990

                          Toinette Holmes                  (52.8)     13.03.68                 USA
                          Michelle Felder                  (52.1)     22.11.67                 USA
                          Kellie Roberts                   (52.7)     16.06.69                 USA
                          Tasha Downing                    (52.0)     05.07.70                 USA

        1255   3:29.57    University of Texas             1h1         Eugene                   31.05.2001

                          Raasin McIntosh                  (52.5)     29.04.82                 USA
                          Alyssa Aiken                     (54.4)     15.09.82                 USA
                          Angel Patterson                  (52.2)     06.08.79                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (50.5)     13.04.81                 USA

        1255   3:29.57    India                           2           Melbourne                25.03.2006

                          Rajwinder Kaur                              24.01.80                 IND
                          Chitra K. Soman                             10.07.83                 IND
                          Manjeet Kaur                                04.04.82                 IND
                          Pinki Parmanik                              10.04.86                 IND

        1255   3:29.57    Moskva                          1           Kazan                    26.07.2014

                          Mariya Nikolayeva                           14.04.91                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Kotlyarova                         12.06.89                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Vukulova                         10.08.87                 RUS
                          Yuliya Terekhova                            20.02.90                 RUS

        1259   3:29.58    Bulgaria                        1           Linz                     29.06.1986

                          Malena Andonova                             06.05.57                 BUL
                          Katya Ilieva                                03.01.63                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL

        1259   3:29.58    Switzerland                     1           Kapfenberg               24.06.1990

                          Regula Aebi                                 12.11.65                 SUI
                          Martha Grossenbacher                        31.08.59                 SUI
                          Regula Scalabrin                            05.01.69                 SUI
                          Anita Protti                                04.08.64                 SUI

        1259   3:29.58    University of Arkansas          3r2         Lexington                18.05.2014

                          Daina Harper                                26.05.95                 USA
                          Taylor Ellis-Watson                         06.05.93                 USA
                          Regine Williams                             05.09.95                 USA
                          Chrishuna Williams                          31.03.93                 USA

        1262   3:29.59    Wuhan, CHN                      1           Nanjing                  24.10.1995

                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN
                                                                                               CHN

        1262   3:29.59    Ukraina                         1           Bangkok                  14.08.2007

                          Natalya Pyhyda                              30.01.81                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova                          19.07.81                 UKR
                          Olga Zavhorodnya                            06.01.83                 UKR
                          Oksana Shcherbak                            24.02.82                 UKR

        1262   3:29.59    Moskva - 1                      2           Cheboksary               24.07.2011

                          Yekaterina Vukulova                         10.08.87                 RUS
                          Tatyana Andrianova                          10.12.79                 RUS
                          Irina Davydova                              27.05.88                 RUS
                          Svetlana Klyuka                             27.12.78                 RUS

        1262   3:29.59A   Brazil                          2           Guadalajara              28.10.2011

                          Joelma das Neves Sousa                      13.07.84                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Barbara Farias de Oliveira                  12.03.91                 BRA
                          Jaílma Sales de Lima                        31.12.86                 BRA

        1266   3:29.6     Great Britain & N.I.            6           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Donna Hartley                               01.05.55                 GBR
                          Verona Elder                                05.04.53                 GBR
                          Janette Roscoe                              10.06.46                 GBR
                          Ruth Kennedy                                13.01.51                 GBR

        1266   3:29.6     German Democratic Republic      1           Sofia                    20.08.1978

                          Heike Bessler                               10.04.58                 GDR
                          Gabriele Kotte                              12.12.58                 GDR
                          Bettina Popp                                06.09.57                 GDR
                          Martina Steuk                               11.11.59                 GDR

        1266   3:29.60    University of Tennessee         1           Baton Rouge              29.05.2004

                          Antoinette Gorham                           30.12.83                 USA
                          Kameisha Bennett                            13.01.81                 USA
                          Nicole Cook                                 16.12.82                 USA
                          Dee Dee Trotter                             08.12.82                 USA

        1266   3:29.60    Sport Club Luch                 1           Castellón                31.05.2009

                          Kseniya Zadorina                            02.03.87                 RUS
                          Tatyana Levina                              28.02.77                 RUS
                          Oksana Spasovkhodskaya                      04.09.84                 RUS
                          Natalya Nazarova                            22.05.79                 RUS

        1266   3:29.60    Nigeria                         2h1         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Endurance Abinuwa                (52.9)     31.07.87                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (52.0)     27.10.87                 NGR
                          Josephine Ehigie                 (52.57)    01.12.85                 NGR
                          Folashade Abugan                 (52.16)    28.12.90                 NGR

        1266   3:29.60    France                          3h1         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Virginie Michanol                (53.4)     18.06.85                 FRA
                          Aurélie Kamga                    (52.2)     11.08.85                 FRA
                          Symphora Béhi                    (52.21)    22.03.86                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (51.77)    02.08.82                 FRA

        1272   3:29.61    Canada                          2           Bourges                  20.06.1981

                          Angela Issajenko                            28.09.58                 CAN
                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN

        1272   3:29.61    University of Nebraska          2           Austin                   06.06.1992

                          Kathy Travis                     (53.3)     12.03.73                 USA
                          Kwani Stewart                    (52.3)     09.10.72                 USA
                          Denise Lucas                     (52.0)     09.01.70                 USA
                          Shanelle Porter                  (52.0)     20.01.72                 USA

        1274   3:29.62    Romania                         2           Stuttgart                05.06.1980

                          Niculina Lazarcius                          06.12.57                 ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU
                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Maria Samungi                               28.08.50                 ROU

        1274   3:29.62    Italy                           2h1         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Chiara Bazzoni                   (52.7e)    01.01.84                 ITA
                          Marta Milani                     (52.4e)    09.03.87                 ITA
                          Maria Benedict Chigboglu         (53.66)    27.07.89                 ITA
                          Libania Grenot                   (50,86)    12.07.83                 ITA

        1274   3:29.62    Romania                         2h3         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Alina Andreea Panainte           (53.9e)    07.11.88                 ROU
                          Adelina Pastor                   (51.4e)    05.05.93                 ROU
                          Sanda Belgyan                    (52.88)    17.12.92                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                     (51.49)    08.08.94                 ROU

        1277   3:29.63    Brasil Telecom                  1           São Paulo                19.06.2005

                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA
                          Sheila Ferreira                             11.12.80                 BRA
                          Amanda Dias                                 11.11.84                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito                       08.08.79                 BRA

        1277   3:29.63    University of Oregon            1           Tucson                   14.05.2011

                          Chizoba Okodogbe                            03.11.92                 NGR
                          Amber Purvis                     (51.99)    23.01.90                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (52.15)    04.05.92                 USA
                          Laura Roesler                               19.12.91                 USA

        1277   3:29.63    University of Texas             1h2         Eugene                   06.06.2013

                          Kendra Chambers                             09.01.90                 USA
                          Danielle Dowie                              05.05.92                 JAM
                          Briana Nelson                    (51.93)    18.07.92                 USA
                          Courtney Okolo                   (51.32)    15.03.94                 USA

        1277   3:29.63    Ukraina                         3h1         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Darya Prystupa                   (52.8e)    26.11.87                 UKR
                          Olha Zemlyak                     (52.3e)    16.01.90                 UKR
                          Alina Lohvynenko                 (52.82)    18.07.90                 UKR
                          Natalya Pyhyda                   (51.68)    30.01.81                 UKR

        1281   3:29.64    USOC East                       1           Baton Rouge              28.07.1985

                          Rochelle Stevens                 (54.0)     08.09.66                 USA
                          Joetta Clark-Diggs               (51.9)     01.08.62                 USA
                          Terri Dendy                      (53.0)     08.05.65                 USA
                          Diane Dixon                      (50.8)     23.09.64                 USA

        1281   3:29.64    Hungary                         4           Frankfurt                30.06.1991

                          Edit Molnár                                 12.09.65                 HUN
                          Agnes Kozáry                                28.09.66                 HUN
                          Noémi Batori                                24.02.70                 HUN
                          Judith Forgács                              25.05.59                 HUN

        1281   3:29.64    Soviet Union                    2           Sheffield                31.07.1991

                          Yelena Golesheva                            12.07.66                 RUS
                          Inna Yevseyeva                              14.08.64                 UKR
                          Galina Moskvina                             30.10.68                 RUS
                          Anna Knoroz                                 30.07.70                 RUS

        1281   3:29.64    France                          6           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Evelyn Élien                                24.03.64                 FRA
                          Sophie Domenech                             29.01.71                 FRA
                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Marie-Line Scholent                         11.05.66                 FRA

        1281   3:29.64    Louisiana State University      2r1         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Nadia Davy                       (52.7)     24.12.80                 JAM
                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas            (53.2)     21.01.81                 GRN
                          Monique Hall                     (52.5)     09.10.80                 USA
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                  (51.2)     01.02.81                 GRN

        1281   3:29.64    Tiger Olympians                 2r1         Baton Rouge              19.04.2008

                          Tanya Osbourne                              17.10.84                 USA
                          Latavia Thomas                              17.12.88                 USA
                          Marian Burnett                              22.02.76                 GUY
                          Hazel-Ann Regis                             01.02.81                 GRN

        1287   3:29.65    Belarus                         7           Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1995

                          Anna Kozak                                  22.06.74                 BLR
                          Tamara Kupriyanovich                        26.09.64                 BLR
                          Tatyana Kurochkina                          15.09.67                 BLR
                          Natalya Dukhnova                            16.07.66                 BLR

        1287   3:29.65    Cuba                            1           Maracaibo                20.08.1998

                          Yudalis Díaz                                20.09.79                 CUB
                          Lency Montelier                             13.02.71                 CUB
                          Idalmis Bonne                               02.02.71                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB

        1287   3:29.65    Ukraina                         4h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Natalya Pigida                   (53.4)     30.01.81                 UKR
                          Olga Mishchenko                  (51.2)     24.11.71                 UKR
                          Aleksandra Ryzhkova              (53.21)    09.07.80                 UKR
                          Antonina Yefremova               (51.83)    19.07.81                 UKR

        1290   3:29.66    Romania                         1           Bucuresti                19.06.1988

                          Iolanda Oanta                               11.10.65                 ROU
                          Camelia Jianu                               17.11.68                 ROU
                          Nicoleta Carutasu                           14.02.64                 ROU
                          Daniela Plescan                             11.01.69                 ROU

        1290   3:29.66    Jamaica - U20                   2r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Kerron Stewart                   (54.1)     16.04.84                 JAM
                          Sheryl Morgan                    (51.4)     06.11.83                 JAM
                          Melaine Walker                   (51.6)     01.01.83                 JAM
                          Patricia Hall                    (52.6)     16.10.82                 JAM

        1290   3:29.66    Brazil                          1           São Paulo                03.08.2014

                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Bárbara de Oliveira                         12.03.91                 BRA
                          Joelma Sousa                                13.07.84                 BRA
                          Jailma de Lima                              31.12.86                 BRA

        1293   3:29.67    England                         1                                    01.08.1988

                          Helen Barnett                               13.05.58                 GBR
                          Angela Piggford                             17.08.63                 GBR
                          Loreen Hall                                 12.10.67                 GBR
                          Linda Staines                               26.12.63                 GBR

        1293   3:29.67    German Democratic Republic      1           Gateshead                29.06.1990

                          Petra Krug                                  09.11.63                 GDR
                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER
                          Petra Schersing                             18.07.65                 GER
                          Annette Hesselbarth                         04.06.66                 GER

        1293   3:29.67    France                          5           Frankfurt                30.06.1991

                          Elsa Devassoigne                            17.10.70                 FRA
                          Véronique Poulain                           08.03.67                 FRA
                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Viviane Dorsile                             01.06.67                 FRA

        1293   3:29.67    Switzerland                     4h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Marquita Brillante               (55.1)     24.06.61                 SUI
                          Regula Scalabrin                 (51.2)     05.01.69                 SUI
                          Helen Burkart                    (52.75)    13.05.58                 SUI
                          Kathrin Lüthi                    (50.62)    07.10.69                 SUI

        1293   3:29.67    France                          4h2         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Anita Mormand                               20.02.71                 FRA
                          Marie-Francoise Opheltès                    05.07.72                 FRA
                          Fabienne Ficher                             25.04.66                 FRA

        1293   3:29.67    United States                   1           São Paulo                08.07.2007

                          Brandi Cross                                20.01.88                 USA
                          Latavia Thomas                              17.12.88                 USA
                          Breehana Jacobs                             29.09.88                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                               08.01.89                 USA

        1293   3:29.67    Speed Divas                     1r1         Gainesville              02.04.2011

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA

        1300   3:29.68    Trudovye Rezervy, URS           4           Leningrad                04.08.1985

                          Yelena Didilenko                            20.04.61                 RUS
                          Yelena Medvedyeva                           14.07.59                 BLR
                          Liliya Novoseltsova                         05.09.62                 RUS
                          Anna Titova                                 22.10.57                 RUS

        1300   3:29.68    Romania                         1           Budapest                 11.08.1985

                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Christieana Matei                           02.01.62                 ROU
                          Doina Melinte                               27.12.56                 ROU
                          Elina Lina                                  18.11.54                 ROU

        1300   3:29.68    Texas Southern University       1h1         Indianapolis             05.06.1986

                          Sadia Sowunmi                    (52.2)     03.11.64                 NGR
                          Arnita Myricks                   (52.9)     06.06.64                 USA
                          Alice Bell                       (53.7)                              USA
                          Maria Usifo                      (50.9)     01.08.64                 NGR

        1303   3:29.7     Poland                          2h2         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Grazyna Oliszewska                          22.10.59                 POL
                          Jolanta Januchta                            16.01.55                 POL
                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL

        1303   3:29.7     Hungary                         3h2         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Irén Orosz                                  29.03.51                 HUN
                          Judith Forgács                              25.05.59                 HUN
                          Ibolya Petrika                              27.05.57                 HUN
                          Ilona Pál                                   21.10.54                 HUN

        1303   3:29.70    Federal Republic of Germany     4h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1983

                          Rita Daimer                      (52.82)    22.11.62                 FRG
                          Ute Thimm                        (53.10)    10.07.58                 FRG
                          Gisela Gottwald                  (52.54)    17.05.61                 FRG
                          Gaby Bussmann                    (51.24)    08.10.59                 FRG

        1303   3:29.70    University of Tennessee         2h1         Austin                   30.05.1985

                          Kathy Rounds                                02.01.64                 USA
                          Robin Benjamin                                                       USA
                          LaVonna Martin-Floreal           (51.6)     18.11.66                 USA
                          Ilrey Oliver                     (50.9)     02.09.62                 JAM

        1303   3:29.70    Cuba                            4           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Esther Petitón                              66                       CUB
                          Mercedes Alvarez                            18.12.56                 CUB
                          Tania Fernández                             26.08.67                 CUB
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot                          23.03.63                 CUB

        1303   3:29.70    Texas Tech University           3r3         Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Louise Cox                       (53.8)     31.07.86                 USA
                          Shereefa Lloyd                   (51.7)     02.09.82                 JAM
                          Tori Polk                        (52.0)     21.09.83                 USA
                          Licretia Sibley                  (52.2)     03.08.83                 USA

        1309   3:29.71    Poland                          3h2         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Grazyna Prokopek                 (52.4)     20.04.77                 POL
                          Ewelina Setowska                 (52.1)     05.03.80                 POL
                          Marta Chrust-Rozej               (53.49)    29.09.78                 POL
                          Anna Jesien                      (51.77)    10.12.78                 POL

        1310   3:29.72    Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    28.08.1982

                          Ivanka Venkova                              03.11.52                 BUL
                          Rositza Stamenova                           06.03.55                 BUL
                          Kalinka Dragova                             10.06.61                 BUL
                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL

        1310   3:29.72    Moskva 1                        1           Tula                     13.07.2005

                          Mariya Lisnichenko                          27.12.80                 RUS
                          Zhanna Kashcheyeva                          27.07.82                 RUS
                          Oksana Gulumyan                             08.12.82                 RUS
                          Natalya Lavshuk                             22.02.80                 RUS

        1310   3:29.72    Louisiana State University      1r3         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Brooklyn Morris                  (53.6)     27.03.86                 USA
                          Nickeisha Wilson                 (51.3)     28.07.86                 JAM
                          Latavia Thomas                   (52.0)     17.12.88                 USA
                          Deonna Lawrence                  (52.6)     21.03.86                 USA

        1310   3:29.72    France                          4rA         Bergen                   20.06.2010

                          Marie-Angélique Lacordelle       (52.6e)    19.01.87                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (51.8e)    25.03.79                 FRA
                          Floria Guei                      (52.24)    02.05.90                 FRA
                          Thélia Sigère                    (53.08)    03.06.85                 FRA

        1314   3:29.73    SC Turbine Erfurt               2           Neubrandenburg           23.06.1989

                          Kathrin Schreiter                           24.02.69                 GER
                          Antje Axmann                                26.04.69                 GDR
                          Hildegard Körner                            20.12.59                 GDR
                          Claudia Losch                               10.01.60                 GER

        1314   3:29.73    Americas                        1           La Habana                25.09.1992

                          Rosey Edeh                                  13.08.66                 CAN
                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Norfalia Carabali                           21.01.64                 COL
                          Ximena Restrepo                             10.03.69                 COL

        1314   3:29.73    MVP Track Club                  1           Montago Bay              08.02.2014

                          Kaliese Spencer                             06.04.87                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                           17.09.85                 JAM
                          Christine Day                               23.08.86                 JAM
                          Stephenie Ann McPherson                     25.11.88                 JAM

        1317   3:29.74    Baylor University               1h2         Amherst                  04.06.1998

                          Angelique Banket                            04.07.75                 NED
                          Alayah Cooper                               27.08.76                 USA
                          Yulanda Nelson                              19.10.76                 USA
                          Jennifer Jordan                             08.08.76                 USA

        1317   3:29.74    SG Magdeburg                    1r2         Erfurt                   04.07.1999

                          Heike Meißner                               29.01.70                 GER
                          Ivonne Teichmann                            11.04.77                 GER
                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER
                          Ulrike Urbansky                             06.04.77                 GER

        1317   3:29.74    University of Texas             1h1         Durham                   01.06.2000

                          Angel Patterson                             06.08.79                 USA
                          Nakiya Johnson                              12.05.81                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA
                          Tanya Jarrett                               18.09.77                 JAM

        1317   3:29.74    Mexico                          5h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Liliana Allen                    (54.0)     24.05.70                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                  (53.3)     03.03.85                 MEX
                          Mayra González                   (52.5)     24.11.73                 MEX
                          Ana Guevara                      (49.95)    04.03.77                 MEX

        1317   3:29.74    Nigeria                         1           El Djezair               22.07.2007

                          Folashade Abugan                            28.12.90                 NGR
                          Joy Eze                                     23.04.87                 NGR
                          Sekinat Adesanya                            25.07.88                 NGR
                          Christina Ekpukpon                          02.06.85                 NGR

        1317   3:29.74    Poland                          1           Tampere                  14.07.2013

                          Magdalena Gorzkowska             (54.2)     30.04.92                 POL
                          Malgorzata Holub                 (51.0)     30.10.92                 POL
                          Agnieszka Karczmarczyk           (53.74)    27.04.93                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (50.73)    03.12.92                 POL

        1323   3:29.75A   Canada                          1           Colorado Springs         21.07.1982

                          Charmaine Crooks                            08.08.62                 CAN
                          Jillian Richardson                          10.03.65                 CAN
                          Molly Killingbeck                           03.02.59                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN

        1323   3:29.75    Poland                          7           Helsinki                 14.08.1994

                          Barbara Grzywocz                            22.01.66                 POL
                          Monika Warnacka                             26.04.69                 POL
                          Sylvia Pachut                               21.07.70                 POL
                          Elzbieta Kilinska                           24.06.63                 POL

        1323   3:29.75    Jamaica                         1           Saint Georges            06.07.2003

                          Naleya Keasha Downer                        27.01.80                 JAM
                          Michelle Burgher                            12.03.77                 JAM
                          Carlene Robinson                            30.03.84                 JAM
                          Allison Beckford                            08.05.79                 JAM

        1323   3:29.75    Africa 1                        1           Hyderabad                30.10.2003

                          Doris Jacob                                 16.12.81                 NGR
                          Gloria Nwosu                                24.12.84                 NGR
                          Estie Wittstock                             15.09.80                 RSA
                          Ngozi Cynthia Nwokocha                      28.09.86                 NGR

        1323   3:29.75    University of Tennessee         2r2         Knoxville                27.05.2006

                          LaTonya Loche                               08.10.85                 USA
                          Courtney Champion                           10.06.86                 USA
                          Patricia Hall                               16.10.82                 JAM
                          Leslie Treherne                             01.01.85                 USA

        1323   3:29.75    People's Republic of China      2           Nakhon Ratchasima        26.06.2008

                          Qiu Jiehui                                  03.01.88                 CHN
                          Chen Jingwen                                08.02.92                 CHN
                          Tang Xiaoyin                                29.04.85                 CHN
                          Chen Yanmei                                 01.01.87                 CHN

        1323   3:29.75    Romania                         8           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Angela Morosanu                  (52.1e)    26.07.86                 ROU
                          Anamaria Ionita                  (52.8e)    07.07.88                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                     (52.45)    08.08.94                 ROU
                          Mirela Lavric                    (52.41)    17.02.91                 ROU

        1323   3:29.75    Poland                          3h3         Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Malgorzata Holub                 (52.9e)    30.10.92                 POL
                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz          (51.3e)    08.01.94                 POL
                          Iga Baumgart                     (53.55)    11.04.89                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (51.98)    03.12.92                 POL

        1331   3:29.76    Africa                          5           Barcelona                08.09.1989

                          Falilat Ogunkoya                            05.12.68                 NGR
                          Aissatou Tandian                            29.08.66                 SEN
                          Fatima Yusuf                                02.05.71                 NGR
                          Airat Bakare                                27.05.67                 NGR

        1332   3:29.77    Arizona State University        1           Tempe                    02.04.1994

                          Jacqui Gayle                     (52.8)     02.09.73                 JAM
                          Omotayo Akinremi                 (52.5)     13.09.74                 NGR
                          Omolade Akinremi                 (52.8)     13.09.74                 NGR
                          Shanequa Campbell                (51.7)     01.09.72                 USA

        1333   3:29.78    Poland                          1           Warszawa                 10.06.1980

                          Grazyna Oliszewska                          22.10.59                 POL
                          Elzbieta Katolik                            09.01.49                 POL
                          Jolanta Januchta                            16.01.55                 POL
                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL

        1333   3:29.78    Cuba                            5h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Esther Petitón                              66                       CUB
                          Odalys Hernández                            01.08.66                 CUB
                          Tania Fernández                             26.08.67                 CUB
                          Ana Fidelia Quirot                          23.03.63                 CUB

        1333   3:29.78    University of South Carolina    1r2         Philadelphia             28.04.2007

                          Krystal Cantey                   (53.8)     27.06.87                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                 (51.4)     19.12.85                 USA
                          Brandi Cross                     (53.7)     20.01.88                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (50.9)     23.07.86                 USA

        1336   3:29.79    Australia                       1           Sydney                   29.02.2004

                          Katerina Dressler                           21.09.81                 AUS
                          Jana Rawlinson                              09.11.82                 AUS
                          Rosemary Hayward                            10.11.80                 AUS
                          Annabelle Smith                             08.01.83                 AUS

        1336   3:29.79    University of South Carolina    1           Nashville                15.05.2005

                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA
                          Shevon Stoddart                             21.11.82                 JAM
                          Tiffany Williams                            05.02.83                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                             27.06.85                 USA

        1336   3:29.79    University of South Carolina    1h1         Sacramento               09.06.2005

                          Shevon Stoddart                  (53.8)     21.11.82                 JAM
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.7)     23.07.86                 USA
                          Tawana Watkins                   (52.8)     27.03.84                 USA
                          Stephanie Smith                  (51.5)     27.06.85                 USA

        1336   3:29.79    University of Texas             1r2         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Stacey Ann Smith                            08.01.91                 USA
                          Kendra Chambers                             09.01.90                 USA
                          Allison Peter                               14.07.92                 ISV
                          Briana Nelson                               18.07.92                 USA

        1336   3:29.79    Poland                          3h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Iga Baumgart                     (53.6)     11.04.89                 POL
                          Patrycyja Wyciszkiewicz          (51.2)     08.01.94                 POL
                          Agata Bednarek                   (52.95)    28.06.88                 POL
                          Justyna Swiety                   (51.95)    03.12.92                 POL

        1341   3:29.8     Romania                         4h2         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Ibolya Korodi                               18.07.57                 ROU
                          Niculina Lazarcius                          06.12.57                 ROU
                          Maria Samungi                               28.08.50                 ROU
                          Elen Tarita                                 19.11.54                 ROU

        1341   3:29.80    Italy                           2           Lisboa                   29.06.1996

                          Francesca Carbone                (53.0)     17.07.68                 ITA
                          Danielle Perpoli                 (53.4)     07.03.68                 ITA
                          Patrizia Spuri                   (51.7)     18.02.73                 ITA
                          Virna de Angeli                  (51.7)     27.02.76                 ITA

        1341   3:29.80    University of South Carolina    1h2         Eugene                   31.05.2001

                          Me'Lisa Barber                   (53.4)     04.10.80                 USA
                          Tacita Bass                      (52.9)     28.10.79                 USA
                          Sheneka Griffin                  (52.7)     23.11.78                 USA
                          Demetria Washington              (50.8)     31.12.79                 USA

        1341   3:29.80    United States                   1           Miramar                  11.07.2010

                          Ebony Collins                               11.03.89                 USA
                          Amber Purvis                                23.01.90                 USA
                          Shelise Williams                            15.08.89                 USA
                          Tameka Jameson                              11.08.89                 USA

        1341   3:29.80    Romania                         7           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Sanda Belgyan                    (53.1)     17.12.92                 ROU
                          Mirela Lavric                    (51.3)     17.02.91                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                     (53.47)    08.08.94                 ROU
                          Angela Morosanu                  (51.79)    26.07.86                 ROU

        1346   3:29.81    Texas A&M University            4r1         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Tresha Henry                                23.09.83                 JAM
                          Clora Williams                   (50.4)     26.11.83                 JAM
                          Jennifer Williams                           30.10.85                 USA
                          Katie Baker                                 14.11.86                 USA

        1346   3:29.81    United States - White           1r2         Greensboro               19.04.2008

                          Monique Hennagan                            26.05.76                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Christine Spence                            25.11.81                 USA

        1346   3:29.81    Romania                         1           Nice                     14.09.2013

                          Sanda Belgyan                               17.12.92                 ROU
                          Mirela Lavric                               17.02.91                 ROU
                          Adelina Pastor                              05.05.93                 ROU
                          Bianca Razor                                08.08.94                 ROU

        1349   3:29.82    University of California LA     1           Eugene                   04.06.1988

                          Monica Phillips                  (53.7)     67                       USA
                          Gail Devers                      (51.4)     19.11.66                 USA
                          Chewuakii Knighten               (53.3)     06.08.67                 USA
                          Janeene Vickers                  (51.4)     03.10.68                 USA

        1349   3:29.82    Louisiana State University      1           Austin                   08.04.1995

                          LaTarsha Stroman                 (52.9)     19.09.75                 USA
                          Sheila Powell                    (52.5)     73                       USA
                          Charlene Maulseed                (53.1)     19.05.74                 JAM
                          Youlanda Warren                  (51.3)     13.03.72                 USA

        1349   3:29.82    Nigeria - A                     1           Calabar                  25.06.2011

                          Margaret Etim                    ??         28.11.92                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    ??         27.10.87                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                ??         18.08.94                 NGR
                          Omolara Omotosho                 ??         25.05.93                 NGR

        1349   3:29.82    Nigeria                         8           Daegu                    03.09.2011

                          Omolara Omotosho                 (52.4)     25.05.93                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (52.5)     27.10.87                 NGR
                          Margaret Etim                    (52.40)    28.11.92                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (50.59)    18.08.94                 NGR

        1349   3:29.82    University of Oregon            2rB         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Claudia Francis                  (54.8)     14.11.93                 USA
                          Chizoba Okodogbe                 (51.9)     03.11.92                 NGR
                          Laura Roesler                    (52.05)    19.12.91                 USA
                          Phyllis Francis                  (51.07)    04.05.92                 USA

        1354   3:29.83    Czech Republic                  1h1         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Jitka Burianová                             17.01.77                 CZE
                          Ludmila Formanová                           02.01.74                 CZE
                          Hana Benesová                               19.04.75                 CZE
                          Helena Fuchsová                             03.06.65                 CZE

        1355   3:29.84    Germany                         2h1         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Anke Feller                                 26.09.71                 GER
                          Anja Knippel                                19.08.74                 GER
                          Martina Breu                                18.04.72                 GER
                          Sylvia Rieger                               14.11.70                 GER

        1355   3:29.84    Jamaica                         2r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2007

                          Ronetta Smith                    (52.6)     02.05.80                 JAM
                          Shericka Williams                (52.2)     17.09.85                 JAM
                          Nadia Davy                       (53.4)     24.12.80                 JAM
                          Patricia Hall                    (51.6)     16.10.82                 JAM

        1357   3:29.85    German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          13.07.1986

                          Undine Bremer                               30.06.61                 GDR
                          Cornelia Ullrich                            26.04.63                 GER
                          Sylvia Kirchner                             07.05.63                 GDR
                          Ronny Uebel                                 19.11.63                 GDR

        1357   3:29.85    France                          5rB         Leiria                   21.06.2009

                          Solen Désert                     (54.28e)   02.08.82                 FRA
                          Thélia Sigère                    (52.05e)   03.06.85                 FRA
                          Aurélie Kamga                    (52.06)    11.08.85                 FRA
                          Symphora Béhi                    (51.46)    22.03.86                 FRA

        1359   3:29.86    Brazil                          1           Rio de Janeiro           18.05.2004

                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho                    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Lorena de Oliveira                          05.05.78                 BRA
                          Maria Laura Almirão                         20.09.77                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                             01.05.81                 BRA

        1359   3:29.86    Jamaica                         1           Mayagüez                 17.07.2011

                          Andrea Sutherland                           26.05.88                 JAM
                          Shereefa Lloyd                              02.09.82                 JAM
                          Natoya Goule                                30.03.91                 JAM
                          Patricia Hall                               16.10.82                 JAM

        1359   3:29.86    Sprinting Speed                 3r1         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Jessica Beard                               08.01.89                 USA
                          Francena McCorory                           20.10.88                 USA
                          Tiffany Townsend                            24.06.89                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA

        1362   3:29.87    University of Nebraska          1           Eugene                   01.06.1991

                          Shanelle Porter                  (53.8)     20.01.72                 USA
                          Tranquil Wilson                  (53.9)                              USA
                          Kimberley Walker                 (51.1)     23.12.67                 USA
                          Ximena Restrepo                  (51.1)     10.03.69                 COL

        1362   3:29.87    France                          5h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Thélia Sigère                    (53.6)     03.06.85                 FRA
                          Marie-Angèlique Lacordelle       (51.6)     19.01.87                 FRA
                          Phara Anacharis                  (51.96)    17.12.83                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                     (52.62)    02.08.82                 FRA

        1364   3:29.88    Racers Track Club               1           Kinston                  22.02.2014

                          Bobbi-Gaye Wilkins                          10.09.88                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Rosemarie Whyte                             08.09.86                 JAM
                          Ristananna Tracey                           09.05.92                 JAM

        1365   3:29.9     Russia, URS                     1           Donetsk                  09.09.1980

                          Larisa Golovanova                           13.09.53                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grun                             10.08.58                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Chernova                           30.11.55                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Lyalina                            21.09.56                 GEO

        1365   3:29.90    Univeristy of Alabama           2           Indianapolis             07.06.1986

                          Flora Hyacinth                   (54.1)     10.03.66                 ISV
                          Evelyn Adiru                     (54.4)     25.05.62                 UGA
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson           (51.8)     09.07.66                 BAH
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (49.6)     06.07.64                 USA

        1365   3:29.90    Baylor University               2           Amherst                  06.06.1998

                          Angelique Banket                 (53.9)     04.07.75                 NED
                          Alayah Cooper                    (52.9)     27.08.76                 USA
                          Yulanda Nelson                   (51.5)     19.10.76                 USA
                          Jennifer Jordan                  (51.6)     08.08.76                 USA

        1365   3:29.90    Great Britain & N.I.            3h1         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Victoria Jamison                 (52.8)     19.05.77                 GBR
                          Michelle Thomas                  (52.4)     16.10.71                 GBR
                          Natasha Danvers                  (52.7)     19.09.77                 GBR
                          Allison Curbishley               (52.0)     03.06.76                 GBR

        1369   3:29.91    Louisiana State University      1           Philadelphia             24.04.1993

                          Debbie-Ann Parris                (53.7)     24.03.73                 JAM
                          Indira Hamilton                  (53.4)     03.11.71                 USA
                          Heather Van Norman               (51.9)     22.04.70                 USA
                          Youlanda Warren                  (50.9)     13.03.72                 USA

        1369   3:29.91    Elite Performance TC            1rA         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Kineke Alexander                            21.02.86                 VIN
                          Allison Beckford                            08.05.79                 JAM
                          Patricia Hall                               16.10.82                 JAM
                          Olivia Kizzee                               03.11.88                 NGR

        1371   3:29.92    Illinois All-Stars              2           Gainesville              20.04.1996

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        1371   3:29.92    Mexico                          1           Cartagena de Indias      29.07.2006

                          Ruth Grajeda                                31.07.80                 MEX
                          Ana Guevara                                 04.03.77                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                             03.03.85                 MEX
                          Mayra González                              24.11.73                 MEX

        1373   3:29.93    Louisiana State University      2           Eugene                   04.06.1988

                          Opal Cunningham                  (53.1)     66                       JAM
                          Danyel Wofford-Simmons           (52.9)     66                       BAR
                          Sylvia Brydson                   (52.0)     27.04.67                 USA
                          Schowonda Williams               (51.9)     03.12.66                 USA

        1373   3:29.93    Cameroon                        7h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Mireille Nguimgo                 (52.6)     07.11.76                 CMR
                          Hortense Béwouda                 (51.4)     19.10.78                 CMR
                          Carole Kaboud Mebam              (53.72)    17.09.78                 CMR
                          Muriel Noah Ahanda               (52.22)    25.05.82                 CMR

        1373   3:29.93    India                           1           Patiala                  16.09.2014

                          Debasree Majumdar                           06.04.91                 IND
                          Mandeep Kaur                                19.04.88                 IND
                          Priyanka Panwar                             03.04.88                 IND
                          Machettira Raju Poovamma                    05.06.90                 IND

        1376   3:29.94    Switzerland                     6           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Regula Aebi                                 12.11.65                 SUI
                          Martha Grossenbacher                        31.08.59                 SUI
                          Regula Scalabrin                            05.01.69                 SUI
                          Anita Protti                                04.08.64                 SUI

        1376   3:29.94    Romania                         6           Frankfurt                30.06.1991

                          Elena Solcan                                19.05.70                 ROU
                          Magdalena Nedelcu                           12.05.74                 ROU
                          Christieana Matei                           02.01.62                 ROU
                          Nicoleta Carutasu                           14.02.64                 ROU

        1376   3:29.94    Texas Tech University           2           Norman                   28.05.2005

                          Louise Cox                                  31.07.86                 USA
                          Shereefa Lloyd                              02.09.82                 JAM
                          Tori Polk                                   21.09.83                 USA
                          Licretia Sibley                             03.08.83                 USA

        1376   3:29.94    Mexico                          3           Cali                     06.07.2008

                          Maria Teresa Rugerio                        03.03.88                 MEX
                          Gabriela Medina                             03.03.85                 MEX
                          Nallely Vela                                08.02.86                 MEX
                          Zudykey Rodriguez                           14.03.87                 MEX

        1376   3:29.94    Cuba                            1           La Habana                05.07.2009

                          Roxana Diaz                                 17.05.81                 CUB
                          Daysurami Bonne                             09.03.88                 CUB
                          Susana Clement                              18.08.89                 CUB
                          Indira Terrero                              29.11.85                 CUB

        1376   3:29.94A   Colombia                        3           Guadalajara              28.10.2011

                          Princesa Oliveros                           10.08.75                 COL
                          Norma González                              11.08.82                 COL
                          Evelis Aguilar                              03.01.93                 COL
                          Yennifer Padilla                            01.01.90                 COL

        1376   3:29.94    University of Texas             1h3         Austin                   25.05.2013

                          Kendra Chambers                             09.01.90                 USA
                          Briana Nelson                               18.07.92                 USA
                          Danielle Dowie                              05.05.92                 JAM
                          Courtney Okolo                              15.03.94                 USA

        1383   3:29.95    Arizona State Universtiy        3           Eugene                   04.06.1988

                          Toinette Holmes                  (54.7)     13.03.68                 USA
                          Maicel Malone                    (50.9)     12.06.69                 USA
                          Jacinta Bartolomew               (52.2)     15.01.65                 GRN
                          Tamika Foster                    (52.2)     65                       USA

        1383   3:29.95    France                          5h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Fabienne Ficher                             25.04.66                 FRA
                          Nathalie Simon                              14.04.62                 FRA
                          Nadine Debois                               25.09.61                 FRA
                          Evelyn Élien                                24.03.64                 FRA

        1383   3:29.95    United States                   1           Kingston                 21.07.2002

                          Christina Hardeman                          19.06.84                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                           18.02.83                 USA
                          Tiffany Williams                            05.02.83                 USA
                          Lashinda Demus                              10.03.83                 USA

        1383   3:29.95    Czech Republic                  1r1         Stockholm                19.06.2011

                          Denisa Rosolová                  (51.4)     21.08.86                 CZE
                          Zuzana Bergrová                  (54.0)     24.11.84                 CZE
                          Jitka Bartonicková               (53.28)    22.12.85                 CZE
                          Zuzana Hejnová                   (51.26)    19.12.86                 CZE

        1383   3:29.95    University of Arkansas          1h1         Eugene                   12.06.2014

                          Daina Harper                                26.05.95                 USA
                          Regine Williams                             05.09.95                 USA
                          Taylor Ellis-Watson              (51.68)    06.05.93                 USA
                          Chrishuna Williams               (51.74)    31.03.93                 USA

        1388   3:29.96    West Coast All Stars            1rA         Walnut                   17.04.2010

                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA
                                                                                               USA

        1388   3:29.96    University of Arkansas          4           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Whitney Jones                    (52.9)     24.01.90                 USA
                          Gwendolyn Flowers                (52.3)     05.11.91                 USA
                          Chrishuna Williams               (54.41)    31.03.93                 USA
                          Regina George                    (50.42)    17.02.91                 USA

        1388   3:29.96    Great Britain & N.I.            2h2         Helsinki                 30.06.2012

                          Eilidh Child                     (52.9)     20.02.87                 GBR
                          Kelly Massey                     (52.5)     11.01.85                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (52.01)    23.06.82                 GBR
                          Shana Cox                        (52.50)    22.01.85                 GBR

        1388   3:29.96    Texas A&M University            3rB         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Olivia Ekponé                    (53.6)     05.01.93                 USA
                          Shamier Little                   (52.7)     20.03.95                 USA
                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (52.58)    15.04.92                 NGR
                          Kamaria Brown                    (51.08)    21.12.92                 USA

        1392   3:29.97    United States                   1           Caracas                  28.08.1983

                          Alice Jackson                               28.12.58                 USA
                          Judi Brown-King                             14.07.61                 USA
                          Easter Gabriel                              15.06.60                 USA
                          Kelia Bolton                                28.04.60                 USA

        1392   3:29.97    Canada                          3           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Karlene Haughton                            18.10.72                 CAN
                          Diane Cummins                               19.01.74                 CAN
                          LaDonna Antoine-Watkins                     20.11.74                 CAN
                          Foy Williams                                27.09.73                 CAN

        1392   3:29.97    Clemson University              1           Eugene                   02.06.2001

                          Michelle Burgher                 (53.8)     12.03.77                 JAM
                          Cydonie Mothersille              (51.8)     19.03.78                 CAY
                          Marcia Smith                     (53.5)     08.08.81                 USA
                          Shekera Weston                   (50.9)     01.09.77                 USA

        1392   3:29.97    Romania                         4           Annecy                   23.06.2002

                          Ioana Ciurilla                   (54.7)     05.03.85                 ROU
                          Otilia Ruicu                     (51.6)     20.08.78                 ROU
                          Monika Bumbescu                  (52.41)    21.08.77                 ROU
                          Ionela Târlea                    (51.25)    09.02.76                 ROU

        1396   3:29.98    Great Britain & N.I.            2           London                   11.06.1978

                          Karen Williams                              10.01.60                 GBR
                          Donna Hartley                               01.05.55                 GBR
                          Ruth Kennedy                                13.01.51                 GBR
                          Joslyn Hoyte-Smith                          16.12.54                 GBR

        1396   3:29.98    Poland                          2           Epinal                   05.07.1986

                          Ewa Marcinkowska                            66                       POL
                          Malgorzata Dunecka                          21.12.56                 POL
                          Elzbieta Kapusta                            21.11.60                 POL
                          Marzena Wojdecka                            03.03.63                 POL

        1396   3:29.98    Italy                           1           Bari                     18.06.1997

                          Carla Barbarino                             16.05.67                 ITA
                          Francesca Cola                              11.02.73                 ITA
                          Patrizia Spuri                              18.02.73                 ITA
                          Francesca Carbone                           17.07.68                 ITA

        1396   3:29.98    University of Miami             1h3         Sacramento               08.06.2006

                          Krista Simkins                   (54.7)     27.12.86                 USA
                          Ginou Etienne                    (50.4)     12.01.85                 HAI
                          Ena LeuFroy                      (52.3)     22.09.87                 USA
                          Charlette Greggs                 (51.6)     20.10.83                 USA

        1396   3:29.98    University of South Carolina    1h1         Sacramento               07.06.2007

                          Krystal Cantey                   (53.2)     27.06.87                 USA
                          Faraign Giles                    (52.6)     19.05.86                 USA
                          Chiquita Martin                  (53.1)     17.02.85                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                 (51.1)     23.07.86                 USA

        1396   3:29.98    Texas A&M University            2h3         Des Moines               07.06.2012

                          Ibukun Mayungbe                  (52.7)     15.04.92                 NGR
                          Kanika Beckles                   (52.4)     03.10.91                 GRN
                          Kamaria Brown                    (52.53)    21.12.92                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                    (52.30)    05.01.93                 USA

        1402   3:29.99    Australia                       3h2         München                  09.09.1972

                          Alison Ross-Edwards                         17.10.52                 AUS
                          Raelene Boyle                               24.06.51                 AUS
                          Cheryl Peasley                              05.01.51                 AUS
                          Charlene Rendina                            18.12.47                 AUS

        1402   3:29.99    Doyle Management                1r2         Knoxville                10.04.2004

                          Karen Shinkins                              15.10.76                 IRL
                          Marie Woodward                              02.12.79                 USA
                          Christiane Amertil                          18.08.79                 BAH
                          Samantha George                             07.08.76                 CAN

indoors

        1      3:22.71    Soviet Union                                Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Vineta Ikauniece                 (51.9)     04.12.62                 LAT
                          Olga Nazarova II                 (51.2)     01.06.65                 RUS
                          Marina Stepanova                 (49.9)     01.05.50                 RUS
                          Olga Bryzgina                    (49.8)     30.06.63                 UKR

        2      3:23.38    United States                   h2          Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Suziann Reid                     (52.8)     14.01.77                 USA
                          Monique Hennagan                 (50.2)     26.05.76                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                (51.02)    13.04.81                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                (49.93)    18.02.83                 USA

        3      3:23.76    Jamaica                                     Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Revoli Campbell                  (51.5)     04.07.72                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                   (51.4)     27.12.73                 JAM
                          Sandie Richards                  (50.49)    06.11.68                 JAM
                          Deon Hemmings                    (50.35)    09.10.68                 JAM

        4      3:25.25    Jamaica                         h3          Moskva                   16.08.2013

                          Rosemarie Whyte                  (52.0e)    08.09.86                 JAM
                          Kaliese Spencer                  (50.1e)    06.04.87                 JAM
                          Anastasia Le-Roy                 (52.04)    11.09.87                 JAM
                          Christine Day                    (51.11)    23.08.86                 JAM

        5      3:25.87    Senegal                                     Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Fatou Bintou Fall                (51.4)     23.08.81                 SEN
                          Mame Tacko Diouf                 (51.6)     17.10.76                 SEN
                          Aminata Diouf                    (52.36)    18.02.77                 SEN
                          Ami Mbacké Thiam                 (50.46)    10.11.76                 SEN

        6      3:25.95    Russia                                      Annecy                   23.06.2002

                          Anna Tkach                                  17.04.75                 RUS
                          Oleysa Zykina                               07.10.80                 RUS
                          Natalya Lavshuk                             22.02.80                 RUS
                          Yuliya Pechonkina                           21.04.78                 RUS

        7      3:26.51    Nigeria                                     London                   11.08.2012

                          Omolara Omotosho                 (52.6e)    25.05.93                 NGR
                          Ajoke Odumosu                    (51.2e)    27.10.87                 NGR
                          Regina George                    (50.88)    17.02.91                 NGR
                          Bukola Abogunloko                (51.76)    18.08.94                 NGR

        8      3:26.84    Australia                                   Victoria                 28.08.1994

                          Lee Naylor                                  26.01.71                 AUS
                          Kylie Hanigan                               18.11.71                 AUS
                          Renee Poetschka                             01.05.71                 AUS
                          Cathy Freeman                               16.02.73                 AUS

        9      3:27.00    Belarus                                     Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya           (52.9e)    27.07.80                 BLR
                          Natalya Sologub                  (51.3e)    31.03.75                 BLR
                          Anna Kozak                       (52.48)    22.06.74                 BLR
                          Ilona Usovich                    (50.34)    14.11.82                 BLR

        10     3:27.17    Great Britain & N.I.                        Melbourne                25.03.2006

                          Kim Wall                         (53.3)     21.04.83                 GBR
                          Nicola Sanders                   (50.5)     23.06.82                 GBR
                          Natasha Danvers                  (52.36)    19.09.77                 GBR
                          Christine Ohuruogu               (50.86)    17.05.84                 GBR

        11     3:27.40    Brazil                                      Helsinki                 14.08.2005

                          Maria Laura Almirão              (53.1e)    20.09.77                 BRA
                          Geisa Aparecida Coutinho         (51.5e)    01.06.80                 BRA
                          Josiane da Silva Tito            (51.99)    08.08.79                 BRA
                          Lucimar Teodoro                  (50.83)    01.05.81                 BRA

        12     3:27.89    University of Kansas                        Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Denesha Morris                   (52.9)     09.07.91                 JAM
                          Paris Daniels                    (51.7)     25.01.90                 USA
                          Taylor Washington                (52.12)    21.01.91                 USA
                          Diamond Dixon                    (51.21)    29.06.92                 USA

        13     3:28.11    France                                      Annecy                   23.06.2002

                          Francine Landre                             26.07.70                 FRA
                          Solen Désert                                02.08.82                 FRA
                          Elisabeth Grousselle                        06.02.73                 FRA
                          Marie-Louise Bévis                          12.10.72                 FRA

        14     3:28.56    Univeristy of Alabama                       Baton Rouge              06.06.1987

                          Flora Hyacinth                   (55.7)     10.03.66                 ISV
                          Sandra Latham                    (52.9)                              USA
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson           (50.3)     09.07.66                 BAH
                          Lillie Leatherwood               (49.7)     06.07.64                 USA

indoors - oversized track

        1      3:29.42    Louisiana State University         1           Lexington                   29.02.2004

                          Hazel-Ann Regis                     (52.0)     01.02.81                    GRN
                          Neisha Bernard-Thomas               (53.2)     21.01.81                    GRN
                          Monique Hall                        (52.9)     09.10.80                    USA
                          Nadia Davy                          (51.3)     24.12.80                    JAM

        2      3:29.53    University of South Carolina       2           Lexington                   29.02.2004

                          Stephanie Smith                                27.06.85                    USA
                          Shevon Stoddart                                21.11.82                    JAM
                          Tawana Watkins                                 27.03.84                    USA
                          Lashinda Demus                                 10.03.83                    USA

        3      3:29.86    Louisiana State University         1           Lexington                   25.02.2007

                          Brooklyn Morris                                27.03.86                    USA
                          Cynetheia Rooks                                18.02.84                    USA
                          Rhonda Watkins                                 09.12.87                    TTO
                          Deonna Lawrence                                21.03.86                    USA

Jump to:
Main list       indoors       indoors - oversized track

Back to main page