Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
Main list       manual timing

All-time Women's best 4x100m relay

        1      40.82      United States                   1           London                   10.08.2012

                          Tianna Bartoletta                (11.12)    30.08.85                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (9.97)     18.11.85                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                    (10.33)    02.01.89                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                  (9.70)     24.11.79                 USA

        2      41.29      Jamaica                         1           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Carrie Russel                               18.10.90                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Schillonie Calvert                          27.07.88                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce          (9.76)     27.12.86                 JAM

        3      41.37      German Democratic Republic      1           Canberra                 06.10.1985

                          Silke Möller                     (11.13)    20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                   (10.14)    06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                 (10.40)    02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                     (10.02)    21.03.58                 GDR

        4      41.41      Jamaica                         2           London                   10.08.2012

                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce          (11.27)    27.12.86                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                  (10.32)    12.08.84                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown          (10.23)    16.05.82                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                   (9.96)     16.04.84                 JAM

        5      41.47      United States                   1           Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Chryste Gaines                   (11.35)    14.09.70                 USA
                          Marion Jones                     (9.91)     12.10.75                 USA
                          Inger Miller                     (10.35)    12.06.72                 USA
                          Gail Devers                      (9.86)     19.11.66                 USA

        6      41.49      Russia                          1           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Olga Bogoslovskaya               (11.57)    20.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                (10.11)    17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                 (10.12)    09.07.65                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                  (9.87)     12.11.68                 RUS

        6      41.49      United States                   2           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                    (9.80)     12.06.65                 USA
                          Wendy Vereen                     (10.40)    24.04.66                 USA
                          Gail Devers                      (9.84)     19.11.66                 USA

        8      41.52      United States                   1s1         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Marion Jones                     (9.91)     12.10.75                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA

        9      41.53      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   31.07.1983

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        10     41.55      United States                   1           Berlin                   21.08.1987

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Pam Marshall                                16.08.60                 USA

        11     41.56      United States                   1           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        12     41.58      United States                   1           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Pam Marshall                     (10.11)    16.08.60                 USA

        12     41.58      United States - Red             1           Cottbus                  08.08.2009

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        14     41.60      German Democratic Republic      1           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Romy Müller                      (11.41)    26.07.58                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                    (10.03)    21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                 (10.20)    02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                     (9.96)     21.03.58                 GDR

        15     41.61A     United States                   1           Colorado Springs         03.07.1983

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        16     41.63      United States                   1           Los Angeles              25.06.1983

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        17     41.64      United States                   1h1         London                   09.08.2012

                          Tianna Bartoletta                           30.08.85                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        18     41.65      United States                   1           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Alice Brown                      (11.38)    20.09.60                 USA
                          Jeanette Bolden                  (10.18)    26.01.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough            (10.32)    10.01.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                   (9.77)     15.04.57                 USA

        18     41.65      German Democratic Republic      1           Moskva                   17.08.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        20     41.67      United States                   1           Zürich                   29.08.2013

                          Barbara Pierre                              28.04.87                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Tiffany Townsend                            24.06.89                 USA
                          Charonda Williams                           27.03.87                 USA

        21     41.68      German Democratic Republic      1           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        22     41.69      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  21.07.1984

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        23     41.70      Jamaica                         2           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown          (9.86)     16.05.82                 JAM

        24     41.73      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   13.09.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        24     41.73      Jamaica                         1           Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM

        26     41.75      United States - Red             1           Monaco                   19.07.2013

                          Octavious Freeman                           20.04.92                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          English Gardner                             22.04.92                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        27     41.76      German Democratic Republic      1           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        28     41.78      France                          1           Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        28     41.78      United States                   1           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Angela Daigle                               28.05.76                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        28     41.78      United States - Blue            2           Monaco                   19.07.2013

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Barbara Pierre                              28.04.87                 USA
                          Aurieyall Scott                             18.05.92                 USA

        28     41.78      Jamaica                         2           Zürich                   29.08.2013

                          Carrie Russel                               18.10.90                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Natasha Morrison                            17.11.92                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        32     41.79      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.06.1987

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        32     41.79      Team Jet                        1rA         Walnut                   20.04.2013

                          Mandy White                                 23.10.88                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR

        34     41.82      United States                   1h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          English Gardner                             22.04.92                 USA
                          Octavious Freeman                           20.04.92                 USA

        35     41.83      United States                   2           Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA

        35     41.83      Jamaica                         1           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM
                          Schillonie Calvert                          27.07.88                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        37     41.84      German Democratic Republic      1           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        38     41.85      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  13.07.1980

                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        38     41.85      German Democratic Republic      1           Zürich                   22.08.1984

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        40     41.87      German Democratic Republic      1           Gateshead                05.08.1989

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        40     41.87      Jamaica                         1h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Carrie Russel                               18.10.90                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Schillonie Calvert                          27.07.88                 JAM
                          Sherri-Ann Brooks                           11.02.83                 JAM

        42     41.88      Jamaica                         1h1         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Simone Facey                     (11.58)    07.05.85                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce          (10.26)    27.12.86                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                     (10.52)    25.11.80                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                   (9.94)     16.04.84                 JAM

        42     41.88      United States                   1rA         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Tianna Bartoletta                           30.08.85                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Lekeisha Lawson                             03.06.87                 USA

        44     41.91      Germany                         1h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                    (9.70)     22.11.69                 GER
                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER

        44     41.91      Americas                        1           Madrid                   20.09.2002

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        46     41.92      Bahamas                         1           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        47     41.94      German Democratic Republic      1           Cottbus                  17.07.1980

                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        47     41.94      German Democratic Republic      1           Praha                    27.06.1987

                          Silke Möller                     (11.2)     20.06.64                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                  (10.0)     16.12.64                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                 (10.3)     02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                     (10.41)    21.03.58                 GDR

        47     41.94      Jamaica                         1           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                    (9.71)     10.05.60                 JAM

        47     41.94      Jamaica                         3           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Michelle Freeman                            05.05.69                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM
                          Nikole Mitchell                             05.06.74                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        47     41.94      United States                   1h3         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA

        52     41.95      German Democratic Republic      2           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                     (10.41)    21.03.58                 GDR

        52     41.95      United States                   1           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Chryste Gaines                   (11.57)    14.09.70                 USA
                          Gail Devers                      (10.03)    19.11.66                 USA
                          Inger Miller                     (10.38)    12.06.72                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                    (9.97)     12.06.65                 USA

        52     41.95      Bahamas                         1           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        55     41.96      United States                   1h2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Pam Marshall                                16.08.60                 USA

        56     41.97      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  28.08.1982

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        56     41.97      German Democratic Republic      1           Leipzig                  27.07.1983

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        58     41.98      German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  17.08.1986

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        58     41.98      United States                   1           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Alice Brown                      (11.58)    20.09.60                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                    (10.55)    02.10.64                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner         (9.88)     21.12.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                   (9.97)     15.04.57                 USA

        58     41.98      United States                   1           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Lauryn Williams                  (11.05)    11.09.83                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                    (10.28)    18.11.85                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                    (10.44)    04.10.80                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                    (10.21)    31.01.77                 USA

        61     41.99      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          09.07.1982

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        61     41.99      Jamaica                         2           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Danielle Browning                           29.08.81                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM

        63     42.00      Soviet Union                    2           Moskva                   17.08.1985

                          Antonina Nastoburko                         20.01.59                 UKR
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB

        63     42.00A     United States                   1           Johannesburg             13.09.1998

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA

        65     42.01      Soviet Union                    1s1         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS

        65     42.01      Jamaica                         2           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Sherri-Ann Brooks                (11.05)    11.02.83                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                   (10.38)    16.04.84                 JAM
                          Simone Facey                     (10.52)    07.05.85                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown          (10.06)    16.05.82                 JAM

        67     42.03      United States                   1h1         Saint-Denis              29.08.2003

                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        68     42.04      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   25.08.1987

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        68     42.04      France                          1h3         Saint-Denis              29.08.2003

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        68     42.04      Ukraina                         3           London                   10.08.2012

                          Oleysa Povh                      (11.59)    18.10.87                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                    (10.22)    03.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                   (10.45)    02.08.87                 UKR
                          Yelizaveta Bryzgina              (10.09)    28.11.89                 UKR

        71     42.06      United States                   1           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Angie Vaughn                                04.11.76                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA

        71     42.06      France                          2           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Katia Benth                                 16.11.75                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        71     42.06      Jamaica                         1           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Simone Facey                     (12.00)    07.05.85                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce          (10.34)    27.12.86                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                     (10.42)    25.11.80                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                   (9.83)     16.04.84                 JAM

        74     42.07      German Democratic Republic      1           Erfurt                   22.06.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        75     42.08      United States - 2               2           Berlin                   21.08.1987

                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA

        76     42.09      German Democratic Republic      1           Torino                   04.08.1979

                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        76     42.09      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   09.07.1980

                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        76     42.09      German Democratic Republic      2           Los Angeles              25.06.1983

                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        76     42.09      German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  03.08.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        76     42.09      German Democratic Republic      2           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Silke Möller                     (11.70)    20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                 (10.17)    02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                 (10.06)    02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                     (10.16)    21.03.58                 GDR

        81     42.10      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          10.06.1979

                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        81     42.10      Soviet Union                    2           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Vera Komisova                               11.06.53                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS

        81     42.10      Jamaica                         2           Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Beverley Grant                              25.09.70                 JAM

        84     42.11      United States                   1           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                    (9.73)     12.06.65                 USA

        85     42.12      United States                   1           Moskva                   09.07.1986

                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        85     42.12      United States                   1s2         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        85     42.12      United States                   1           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Celena Mondie-Milner                        06.08.68                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA

        85     42.12      Russia                          1h2         Athínai                  26.08.2004

                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Tabakova                             01.05.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS

        89     42.13      German Democratic Republic      1h1         Stuttgart                30.08.1986

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        89     42.13      United States                   1           Monaco                   18.08.2000

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA

        89     42.13      Jamaica                         2           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        92     42.14      Bahamas                         2           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis              (11.56)    13.02.65                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                  (10.02)    12.09.71                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                  (10.46)    17.10.74                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson           (10.10)    09.07.66                 BAH

        93     42.15      United States - A               1           Walnut                   25.07.1984

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        93     42.15      German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  27.07.1984

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        93     42.15      Jamaica                         3           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Peta-Gaye Dowdie                            18.01.77                 JAM

        93     42.15      Jamaica                         1s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM

        97     42.16      German Democratic Republic      1rB         Karl-Marx-Stadt          17.06.1986

                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        97     42.16      Commonwealth of Indepe. States  2           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Olga Bogoslovskaya                          20.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        97     42.16      United States                   1h1         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Angela Daigle                               28.05.76                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        100    42.17      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   26.07.1979

                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        101    42.19      Europe                          1           Montréal                 26.08.1979

                          Linda Haglund                               15.06.56                 SWE
                          Chantal Rega                                07.08.55                 FRA
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Heather Oakes                               14.08.59                 GBR

        101    42.19      German Democratic Republic      1           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        101    42.19      Bahamas                         1s2         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH

        101    42.19      Bahamas                         2           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH

        101    42.19      United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Tianna Bartoletta                           30.08.85                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        106    42.20      SC Motor Jena                   1           Erfurt                   02.06.1984

                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR

        106    42.20      Soviet Union                    2           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        106    42.20      Jamaica                         2h2         Athínai                  26.08.2004

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM

        109    42.21      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.05.1984

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        109    42.21      German Democratic Republic      1           Barcelona                10.09.1989

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        109    42.21      France                          3           Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA
                          Delphine Combe                              06.12.74                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA

        112    42.22      German Democratic Republic      1           Roma                     06.09.1981

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        112    42.22      USOC - West                     1           Durham                   25.07.1987

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Pam Marshall                                16.08.60                 USA

        114    42.23      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   15.07.1984

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        114    42.23      German Democratic Republic      2s1         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        114    42.23      Sichuan, CHN                    1           Shanghai                 23.10.1997

                          Xiao Lin                                    22.02.78                 CHN
                          Li Yali                                     26.01.75                 CHN
                          Liu Xiaomei                                 11.01.72                 CHN
                          Li Xuemei                                   05.01.77                 CHN

        114    42.23      United States - Blue            2           Cottbus                  08.08.2009

                          Jessica Young                               06.04.87                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          Charonda Williams                           27.03.87                 USA

        114    42.23      Jamaica                         1h1         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Jura Levy                                   04.11.90                 JAM

        119    42.24      Jamaica                         3           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Michelle Freeman                 (11.72)    05.05.69                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                  (10.11)    09.04.64                 JAM
                          Nikole Mitchell                  (10.58)    05.06.74                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                    (9.83)     10.05.60                 JAM

        119    42.24      United States                   1h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA
                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        119    42.24      Jamaica                         1h2         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM
                          Sherri-Ann Brooks                           11.02.83                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM

        119    42.24      United States - Blue            1           Monaco                   20.07.2012

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          English Gardner                             22.04.92                 USA
                          Kimberlyn Duncan                            02.08.91                 USA

        119    42.24      Great Britain & N.I.            1           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Asha Phillip                                25.10.90                 GBR
                          Ashleigh Nelson                             20.02.91                 GBR
                          Jodie Williams                              28.09.93                 GBR
                          Desiree Henry                               26.08.95                 GBR

        124    42.25      German Democratic Republic      1           Cottbus                  22.08.1982

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        124    42.25      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   22.09.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        124    42.25      Jamaica                         2           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        124    42.25      United States - Red             1r2         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross                         26.02.85                 USA

        124    42.25      France                          2h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Céline Distel-Bonnet                        25.05.87                 FRA
                          Ayodelé Ikuesan                             15.05.85                 FRA
                          Myriam Soumaré                              29.10.86                 FRA
                          Stella Akakpo                               28.02.94                 FRA

        129    42.26      Americas                        1           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Cydonie Mothersille                         19.03.78                 CAY
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM

        130    42.27      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  19.08.1978

                          Johanna Klier                               13.09.52                 GDR
                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        130    42.27      Soviet Union                    2           Moskva                   09.07.1986

                          Olga Zolotaryova                            01.11.61                 RUS
                          Maya Azarashvili                            06.04.64                 GEO
                          Irina Slyusar                               19.03.63                 UKR
                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB

        130    42.27      Russia                          4           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva            (11.52)    21.04.74                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                (10.34)    17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                 (10.26)    09.07.65                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                  (10.15)    12.11.68                 RUS

        130    42.27      Russia                          2           Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Tabakova                             01.05.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS

        134    42.28      German Democratic Republic      1           Jena                     17.05.1980

                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        134    42.28      Jamaica                         1h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Michelle Freeman                            05.05.69                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        134    42.28      United States                   1h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA

        134    42.28      South Florida Elite             1r2         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Wyllesheia Myrick                           21.11.79                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross                         26.02.85                 USA
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        134    42.28      United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        134    42.28      Jamaica                         2rA         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Carrie Russel                               18.10.90                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Schillonie Calvert                          27.07.88                 JAM
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM

        140    42.29      Soviet Union                    2           Torino                   04.08.1979

                          Vera Komisova                               11.06.53                 RUS
                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Tatyana Anisimova                           19.10.49                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS

        140    42.29      United States                   2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          09.07.1982

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA

        140    42.29      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    26.06.1988

                          Krasimira Ilieva                            07.09.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                            28.09.61                 BUL

        140    42.29      Combination                     1           Stockholm                22.07.2008

                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Sherri-Ann Brooks                           11.02.83                 JAM
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        140    42.29      Bahamas                         2           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Sheniqua Ferguson                (11.89)    24.11.89                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                  (10.21)    12.09.71                 BAH
                          Christiane Amertil               (10.59)    18.08.79                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie         (9.94)     16.01.76                 BAH

        140    42.29      Ukraina                         1           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Oleysa Povh                      (11.58)    18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak              (10.36)    19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                   (10.45)    02.08.87                 UKR
                          Yelizaveta Bryzgina              (10.22)    28.11.89                 UKR

        140    42.29      Brazil                          2h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Evelyn dos Santos                           11.04.85                 BRA
                          Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva                     06.11.88                 BRA
                          Franciela Krasucki                          26.04.88                 BRA
                          Rosângela Santos                            20.12.90                 BRA

        140    42.29      United States                   1h1         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Tianna Bartoletta                           30.08.85                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Lekeisha Lawson                             03.06.87                 USA

        140    42.29      Jamaica                         1h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Carrie Russel                               18.10.90                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Schillonie Calvert                          27.07.88                 JAM
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM

        140    42.29      France                          1h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Céline Distel-Bonnet                        25.05.87                 FRA
                          Ayodelé Ikuesan                             15.05.85                 FRA
                          Myriam Soumaré                              29.10.86                 FRA
                          Stella Akakpo                               28.02.94                 FRA

        150    42.30      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   29.06.1988

                          Annette Kersten                             10.08.67                 GDR
                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        150    42.30      France                          1h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Katia Benth                                 16.11.75                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        150    42.30      United States                   4           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA

        153    42.31      Bulgaria                        2           Praha                    27.06.1987

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                 (10.26)    28.09.61                 BUL

        153    42.31      Jamaica                         2s2         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Beverley Grant                              25.09.70                 JAM

        153    42.31      Russia                          1           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Yevgeniya Polyakova                         29.05.83                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Fedoriva                         13.09.88                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Chermoshanskaya                      06.01.86                 RUS

        156    42.32      German Democratic Republic      2           Montréal                 26.08.1979

                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        156    42.32      Germany                         1           Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Melanie Paschke                  (11.51)    29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier               (10.35)    29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                 (10.68)    29.11.73                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                    (10.10)    01.02.78                 GER

        158    42.33      Soviet Union                    3           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Irina Slyusar                               19.03.63                 UKR
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Natalya German                              10.11.63                 UKR
                          Olga Antonova                               16.02.60                 RUS

        158    42.33      Germany                         3           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Grit Breuer                                 16.02.72                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER

        158    42.33      United States - Red             1           Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Marion Jones                                12.10.75                 USA

        158    42.33      Americas                        1           Monaco                   29.07.2008

                          Candice Davis                               26.10.85                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        162    42.34      United States                   1           Minneapolis              14.07.1990

                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Dannette Young                              06.10.64                 USA

        162    42.34      United States                   1h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Wendy Vereen                                24.04.66                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA

        162    42.34      United States                   1           Durham                   13.07.1996

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          D'Andre Hill                                19.04.73                 USA

        165    42.35      SC Motor Jena                   1           Jena                     08.08.1981

                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        165    42.35      Bahamas                         2           Monaco                   18.08.2000

                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH

        167    42.36      SC Motor Jena                   1           Potsdam                  11.05.1980

                          Birgit Rabe                                 29.03.60                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        167    42.36      Jamaica                         1h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Michelle Freeman                            05.05.69                 JAM
                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        167    42.36      Jamaica                         2h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Peta-Gaye Dowdie                            18.01.77                 JAM

        167    42.36      Russia                          2           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        167    42.36      Texas A&M University            1           Fayetteville             12.06.2009

                          Khrystal Carter                             19.09.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        167    42.36      Ukraina                         1h2         London                   09.08.2012

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                               03.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Yelizaveta Bryzgina                         28.11.89                 UKR

        173    42.37      German Democratic Republic      1           Leipzig                  23.06.1979

                          Christina Lathan                            28.02.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        173    42.37      Soviet Union                    1           Tokyo                    21.09.1985

                          Antonina Nastoburko                         20.01.59                 UKR
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB

        173    42.37      Jamaica                         2h2         London                   09.08.2012

                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Schillonie Calvert                          27.07.88                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM

        176    42.38      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    23.07.1983

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL

        176    42.38      German Democratic Republic      1           Neubrandenburg           11.06.1987

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        176    42.38      France A                        3           Monaco                   18.08.2000

                          Sandra Citté                                28.03.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        179    42.39      United States                   1h3         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Dannette Young                              06.10.64                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        179    42.39      Nigeria                         2h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Beatrice Utondu                             23.11.69                 NGR
                          Faith Idehen                                05.02.73                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                               02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        179    42.39      Russia                          1h2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Olga Bogoslovskaya                          20.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS

        179    42.39      France                          2           Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA

        179    42.39      United States - 1               1           London                   24.07.2009

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        184    42.40      German Democratic Republic      1           Jena                     12.06.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        184    42.40      Bulgaria                        1           Dráma                    08.08.1987

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        184    42.40      United States                   1           Duisburg                 30.08.1989

                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Anita Howard                                22.03.69                 USA
                          Lamonda Miller                              19.09.67                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA

        184    42.40      Jamaica                         2h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Michelle Freeman                            05.05.69                 JAM
                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Nikole Mitchell                             05.06.74                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM

        184    42.40      Bahamas                         1h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH

        184    42.40      Jamaica                         3           Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Astia Walker                                04.04.75                 JAM

        184    42.40      United States - Red             2           Stockholm                22.07.2008

                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA

        184    42.40      United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        184    42.40      The Netherlands                 1           Lausanne                 03.07.2014

                          Madiea Ghafoor                              09.09.92                 NED
                          Dafne Schippers                             15.06.92                 NED
                          Tessa Van Schagen                           02.02.94                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        193    42.41      France                          1           Annecy                   22.06.2002

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                    (9.90)     25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA

        193    42.41      France                          1           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Veronique Mang                              15.12.84                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        195    42.42      USOC - South                    2           Durham                   25.07.1987

                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA

        195    42.42      Russia, CIS                     1h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Olga Bogoslovskaya                          20.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        195    42.42      Bahamas                         1s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH

        195    42.42      France                          2s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Sandra Citté                                28.03.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        195    42.42      France                          3           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Linda Khodadin                              24.12.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        195    42.42      Jamaica                         1rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Anneisha McLaughlin                         06.01.86                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        201    42.43      Great Britain & N.I.            3           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Heather Oakes                               14.08.59                 GBR
                          Kathy Cook                                  03.05.60                 GBR
                          Beverley Callander                          28.08.56                 GBR
                          Sonia Lannaman                              24.03.56                 GBR

        201    42.43      France                          1           Villeneuve d'Ascq        11.07.1998

                          Katia Benth                                 16.11.75                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        203    42.44      Bulgaria                        1           Berlin                   20.07.1984

                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Liliana Ivanova                             17.03.56                 BUL

        203    42.44      German Democratic Republic      1           Tokyo                    14.09.1984

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        203    42.44      United States                   1h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Celena Mondie-Milner                        06.08.68                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          D'Andre Hill                                19.04.73                 USA

        203    42.44      Germany                         4           Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        203    42.44A     Americas                        2           Johannesburg             13.09.1998

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Philomina Mensah                            11.05.75                 CAN

        203    42.44      Bahamas                         1           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Tamica Clarke                               09.11.80                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        203    42.44      Jamaica                         1h2         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM
                          Elaine Thompson                             28.06.92                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        210    42.45      United States                   1           Durham                   13.08.1994

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Dannette Young                              06.10.64                 USA

        210    42.45      France                          2           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Myriam Soumaré                   (11.52)    29.10.86                 FRA
                          Véronique Mang                   (10.37)    15.12.84                 FRA
                          Lina Jacques-Sébastien           (10.35)    10.05.85                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                  (10.44)    13.09.73                 FRA

        210    42.45      Speed Divas                     1r1         Austin                   09.04.2011

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA

        210    42.45      All Stars                       1           Lignano Sabbiadoro       19.07.2011

                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Jessica Young                               06.04.87                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Barbara Pierre                              28.04.87                 USA

        210    42.45      The Netherlands                 2h1         London                   09.08.2012

                          Kadene Vassell                              29.01.89                 NED
                          Dafne Schippers                             15.06.92                 NED
                          Eva Lubbers                                 06.02.92                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        210    42.45      France                          2           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Céline Distel-Bonnet                        25.05.87                 FRA
                          Ayodelé Ikuesan                             15.05.85                 FRA
                          Myriam Soumaré                              29.10.86                 FRA
                          Stella Akakpo                               28.02.94                 FRA

        216    42.46      United States                   1           Seattle                  26.07.1990

                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        216    42.46      Jamaica                         1h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM

        216    42.46      France                          1           München                  11.08.2002

                          Delphine Combe                              06.12.74                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA

        219    42.47      German Democratic Republic      1           Jena                     09.08.1981

                          Annelies Walther                            06.12.59                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        219    42.47      United States                   1           Indianapolis             02.07.1982

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA

        219    42.47      Soviet Union                    2h2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Irina Slyusar                               19.03.63                 UKR
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Natalya German                              10.11.63                 UKR
                          Olga Antonova                               16.02.60                 RUS

        219    42.47      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    03.09.1988

                          Tsvetanka Ilieva                            01.03.63                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        219    42.47      Germany                         1           Duisburg                 12.06.1991

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER

        224    42.49      SC Motor Jena                   1r1         Dresden                  02.07.1982

                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        224    42.49      USOC - West                     1           Houston                  02.08.1986

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Pam Marshall                                16.08.60                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        224    42.49      German Democratic Republic      1           Bryansk                  14.07.1989

                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        224    42.49      German Democratic Republic      1           Neubrandenburg           22.07.1989

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        224    42.49      Russia                          2h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        224    42.49      United States                   1h1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Chryste Gaines                   (11.63)    14.09.70                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                  (10.28)    04.09.68                 USA
                          Inger Miller                     (10.27)    12.06.72                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                    (10.31)    12.06.65                 USA

        224    42.49      Russia                          1           Sankt Peterburg          27.06.1998

                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        224    42.49      France                          1h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA

        224    42.49      Germany                         2           Annecy                   22.06.2002

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sina Schielke                               19.05.81                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        224    42.49      United States - Bleu            2           Monaco                   29.07.2008

                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA
                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          LaShauntea Moore                            31.07.83                 USA

        224    42.49      Texas A&M University            1           Austin                   29.05.2010

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        235    42.50      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          29.05.1976

                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Martina Blos                     (10.15)    17.06.57                 GDR

        235    42.50      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  09.09.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        235    42.50A     Louisiana State University      1           Provo                    02.06.1989

                          Tanajalyn Boutte                            11.01.67                 USA
                          Dawn Sowell                                 27.03.66                 USA
                          Cinnamon Sheffield                          08.03.70                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA

        235    42.50      United States                   2h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA

        235    42.50      Russia                          5           Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Olga Povtaryova                             06.12.73                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        235    42.50      Trinidad & Tobago               1h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Kai Selvon                                  13.04.92                 TTO
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO

        241    42.51      German Democratic Republic      1           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Christine Heinich                           08.07.49                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR

        241    42.51      Europe                          1           Düsseldorf               04.09.1977

                          Elvira Possekel                             11.04.53                 FRG
                          Andrea Lynch                                24.11.52                 GBR
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Sonia Lannaman                              24.03.56                 GBR

        241    42.51      Soviet Union                    1           Frankfurt                29.06.1991

                          Nadezhda Rashchupkina                       28.12.63                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        241    42.51      Germany                         3s2         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        241    42.51      Adidas                          1           Philadelphia             25.04.1998

                          Michelle Freeman                            05.05.69                 JAM
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH

        241    42.51      Ukraine                         3           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                               03.02.88                 UKR

        241    42.51      Germany                         1           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Leena Günther                               16.04.91                 GER
                          Anne Cibis                                  27.09.85                 GER
                          Tatjana Lofamakanda Pinto                   02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        241    42.51      Jamaica/United States           1           Lausanne                 23.08.2012

                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA

        249    42.52      German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  12.08.1978

                          Johanna Klier                               13.09.52                 GDR
                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        249    42.52      Soviet Union                    3           Montréal                 26.08.1979

                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Olga Korotkova                              26.02.60                 RUS
                          Marina Sidorova                             16.01.50                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS

        249    42.52      Nigeria                         4           Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Chioma Ajunwa                               25.12.70                 NGR
                          Endurance Ojokolo                           29.09.75                 NGR
                          Mercy Nku                                   17.07.76                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        252    42.53      German Democratic Republic      1           Zagreb                   15.08.1981

                          Annelies Walther                            06.12.59                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        252    42.53      Bulgaria                        1           Stara Zagora             01.08.1987

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        252    42.53      German Democratic Republic      1           Düsseldorf               19.06.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        252    42.53      France                          2s1         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA
                          Delphine Combe                              06.12.74                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA

        256    42.54      Soviet Union                    1           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Storozhkova                        19.11.55                 UZB

        256    42.54      Soviet Union                    2           Canberra                 06.10.1985

                          Antonina Nastoburko                         20.01.59                 UKR
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB

        256    42.54      German Democratic Republic      1           Rostock                  23.06.1990

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        256    42.54      German Democratic Republic      1           Köln                     19.08.1990

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        256    42.54      Germany                         2           München                  11.08.2002

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sina Schielke                               19.05.81                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        256    42.54      France                          3           Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Véronique Mang                              15.12.84                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        256    42.54      Belgium                         2           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Olivia Borlée                               10.04.86                 BEL
                          Hanna Mariën                                16.05.82                 BEL
                          Elodie Ouédraogo                            27.02.81                 BEL
                          Kim Gevaert                                 05.08.78                 BEL

        263    42.55      German Democratic Republic      1           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                    (10.14)    21.03.55                 GDR

        263    42.55      Russia                          1           Madrid                   01.06.1996

                          Natalya Merzlyakova                         30.05.65                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Oksana Ekk                                  26.11.74                 RUS

        263    42.55      Vector Sports                   1           Walnut                   19.04.1998

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA

        263    42.55      Louisiana State University      1           Sacramento               13.06.2003

                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          Monique Hall                                09.10.80                 USA
                          Lolo Jones                                  05.08.82                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        263    42.55      Brazil                          3h1         London                   09.08.2012

                          Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva                     06.11.88                 BRA
                          Franciela Krasucki                          26.04.88                 BRA
                          Evelyn dos Santos                           11.04.85                 BRA
                          Rosângela Santos                            20.12.90                 BRA

        268    42.56      France                          2h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Odile Singa                                 29.12.67                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Delphine Combe                              06.12.74                 FRA

        268    42.56      Nigeria                         5           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Chioma Ajunwa                    (11.61)    25.12.70                 NGR
                          Mary Tombiri-Shirley             (10.42)    23.07.72                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                    (10.63)    02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                      (9.90)     03.02.68                 NGR

        268    42.56      France A                        1           Montauban                05.08.1998

                          Linda Khodadin                              24.12.76                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                  (9.66)     13.09.73                 FRA

        268    42.56      Belarus                         3           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Yuliya Nesterenko                           15.06.79                 BLR
                          Natalya Sologub                             31.03.75                 BLR
                          Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya                      27.07.80                 BLR
                          Oksana Dragun                               19.04.81                 BLR

        268    42.56      United States - Red             2r2         Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                            23.08.76                 USA

        268    42.56      Texas A&M University            1rB         Austin                   03.04.2010

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        268    42.56      Ukraina                         2           Lausanne                 23.08.2012

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                               03.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Yelizaveta Bryzgina                         28.11.89                 UKR

        268    42.56      Texas A&M University            1rB         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          LaKeidra Stewart                            08.10.89                 USA
                          Ashton Purvis                               12.07.92                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                               21.12.92                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        276    42.57      Germany                         2           Frankfurt                29.06.1991

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER

        276    42.57      Germany                         1           Lindau                   18.07.1992

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                               09.04.63                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        276    42.57      United States - Red             1rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2008

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA

        279    42.58      German Democratic Republic      1           Cottbus                  25.06.1982

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        279    42.58      German Democratic Republic      1           Chemnitz                 17.06.1990

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        279    42.58      France                          3h2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA
                          Laurence Bily                               05.05.63                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                            09.05.68                 FRA

        279    42.58      Bahamas                         1h3         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH

        279    42.58      United States - Blue            3           Stockholm                22.07.2008

                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          LaShauntea Moore                            31.07.83                 USA
                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA

        279    42.58      Trinidad & Tobago               4           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Kai Selvon                                  13.04.92                 TTO
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO

        285    42.59      Federal Republic of Germany     2           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Elvira Possekel                             11.04.53                 FRG
                          Ingeborg Helten                             31.12.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Kröniger                           24.09.52                 FRG

        285    42.59      German Democratic Republic      1h2         Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        285    42.59      United States                   1h2         Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Jeanette Bolden                             26.01.60                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                   (10.23)    15.04.57                 USA

        285    42.59      United States                   1           Berlin                   15.08.1986

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Pam Marshall                                16.08.60                 USA
                          Jeanette Bolden                             26.01.60                 USA

        285    42.59      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          12.06.1988

                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        285    42.59      Germany                         2           Madrid                   01.06.1996

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Silke Lichtenhagen                          20.11.73                 GER

        285    42.59      Germany                         2           Sankt Peterburg          27.06.1998

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        285    42.59      France                          1           Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Katia Benth                                 16.11.75                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                  (9.67)     13.09.73                 FRA

        285    42.59      Lousiana State University       1rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2008

                          Brooklyn Morris                             27.03.86                 USA
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Juanita Broaddus                            12.05.85                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO

        285    42.59      Texas A&M University            1           Des Moines               13.06.2008

                          Elizabeth Adeoti                            12.06.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Alison George                               03.01.88                 GRN

        285    42.59      Trinidad & Tobago               2h1         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Kamaria Durant                              24.02.91                 TTO
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO
                          Reyare Thomas                               23.11.87                 TTO
                          Kai Selvon                                  13.04.92                 TTO

        296    42.60      German Democratic Republic      1           Sofia                    30.06.1979

                          Marion Böhmer                               19.04.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        296    42.60      Great Britain & N.I.            5           Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Marcia Richardson                           10.02.72                 GBR
                          Sarah Wilhelmy                              02.02.80                 GBR
                          Verincha James                              06.06.84                 GBR
                          Abiodun Oyepitan                            30.12.79                 GBR

        296    42.60      France                          2h1         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Myriam Soumaré                              29.10.86                 FRA
                          Céline Distel-Bonnet                        25.05.87                 FRA
                          Lina Jacques-Sébastien                      10.05.85                 FRA
                          Véronique Mang                              15.12.84                 FRA

        296    42.60      Ukraina                         1           Yalta                    29.05.2012

                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Viktoriya Pyatachenko                       05.07.89                 UKR

        300    42.61      Federal Republic of Germany     1h1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Elvira Possekel                             11.04.53                 FRG
                          Ingeborg Helten                             31.12.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Kröniger                           24.09.52                 FRG

        300    42.61      Bulgaria                        2           Potsdam                  21.07.1984

                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Liliana Ivanova                             17.03.56                 BUL

        300    42.61      France                          3           Sankt Peterburg          27.06.1998

                          Linda Khodadin                              24.12.76                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA
                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA

        300    42.61      Germany                         1           Ingolstadt               25.07.1998

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        300    42.61      Louisiana State University      1           Austin                   11.06.2004

                          Lolo Jones                                  05.08.82                 USA
                          Monique Hall                                09.10.80                 USA
                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        300    42.61      United States - Red             1           London                   25.07.2008

                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA
                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        306    42.62      German Democratic Republic      1           Helsinki                 13.08.1977

                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        306    42.62      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  29.08.1981

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        306    42.62      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   09.06.1984

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        306    42.62      Bulgaria                        1           Praha                    18.08.1984

                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Liliana Ivanova                             17.03.56                 BUL

        306    42.62      Russia                          3           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Oksana Ekk                                  26.11.74                 RUS

        306    42.62      Jamaica                         1           Winnipeg                 30.07.1999

                          Kerry Ann Richards                          22.04.76                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Beverley Grant                              25.09.70                 JAM
                          Peta-Gaye Dowdie                            18.01.77                 JAM

        306    42.62      France                          1           Firenze                  21.06.2003

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        306    42.62      Russia                          2h1         Saint-Denis              29.08.2003

                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Tabakova                             01.05.80                 RUS
                          Marina Kislova                              07.02.78                 RUS
                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS

        306    42.62      Texas All-Stars                 1rA         Austin                   04.04.2009

                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          LaDedra Guy                                 16.11.84                 BAH
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA

        306    42.62      Ukraine                         1r2         Gateshead                22.06.2013

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Viktoriya Pyatachenko                       05.07.89                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR

        306    42.62      Great Britain & N.I.            1h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Asha Phillip                                25.10.90                 GBR
                          Ashleigh Nelson                             20.02.91                 GBR
                          Anyika Onuora                               28.10.84                 GBR
                          Desiree Henry                               26.08.95                 GBR

        317    42.63      Soviet Union                    2           Leipzig                  30.06.1979

                          Lyudmila Storozhkova                        19.11.55                 UZB
                          Tatyana Anisimova                           19.10.49                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS
                          Vera Komisova                               11.06.53                 RUS

        317    42.63      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  29.07.1979

                          Marion Böhmer                               19.04.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        317    42.63      German Democratic Republic      1           London                   20.08.1983

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        317    42.63      Jamaica                         1h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM

        317    42.63      France                          1           Bari                     18.06.1997

                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA
                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA

        317    42.63      Guangxi, CHN                    2           Shanghai                 23.10.1997

                          Yan Jiankui                                 19.03.76                 CHN
                          Tian Yumei                                  28.12.65                 CHN
                          Huang Mei                                   15.04.75                 CHN
                          Qu Yanlan                                   08.07.74                 CHN

        317    42.63      Germany                         5           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        317    42.63      Louisiana State University      1           Austin                   05.04.2003

                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          Monique Hall                                09.10.80                 USA
                          Lolo Jones                                  05.08.82                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        317    42.63      Ukraine                         2h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                               03.02.88                 UKR

        317    42.63      Germany                         2           Lausanne                 03.07.2014

                          Inna Weit                                   05.08.88                 GER
                          Rebekka Haase                               02.01.93                 GER
                          Tatjana Lofamakanda Pinto                   02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        327    42.64      German Democratic Republic      1           Jena                     07.06.1981

                          Annelies Walther                            06.12.59                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        327    42.64      German Democratic Republic      2           Berlin                   20.07.1984

                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR

        327    42.64      German Democratic Republic      1r2         Leipzig                  10.08.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        327    42.64      Bulgaria                        1           Stara Zagora             20.08.1988

                          Tsvetanka Ilieva                            01.03.63                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        327    42.64      United States                   2h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA

        327    42.64      United States - Blue            2rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2008

                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA
                          Sanya Richards-Ross                         26.02.85                 USA

        327    42.64      United States - Blue            2rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA

        327    42.64      Louisiana State University      1           Des Moines               11.06.2011

                          Kenyanna Wilson                             27.10.88                 USA
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Kimberlyn Duncan                            02.08.91                 USA

        327    42.64      Nigeria                         4           London                   10.08.2012

                          Oludamola Osayomi                           26.06.86                 NGR
                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Endurance Abinuwa                           31.07.87                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR

        336    42.65      German Democratic Republic      2           Düsseldorf               04.09.1977

                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        336    42.65      United States 2                 1           München                  08.08.2004

                          Angela Daigle                               28.05.76                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          LaShauntea Moore                            31.07.83                 USA

        336    42.65      United States - Red             1           Helsinki                 25.07.2005

                          Angela Daigle                               28.05.76                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                            23.08.76                 USA

        336    42.65      Invitaional Team                2           London                   25.07.2008

                          Candice Davis                               26.10.85                 USA
                          LaShauntea Moore                            31.07.83                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        336    42.65      Bobby Kersee All-Stars          1           Westwood                 14.04.2012

                          Virginia Crawford                           07.09.83                 USA
                          Jennba Turnbull                             27.09.89                 USA
                          Dawn Harper-Nelson                          14.06.84                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA

        336    42.65      United States - Blue            2rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Mandy White                                 23.10.88                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Barbara Pierre                              28.04.87                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA

        336    42.65      Germany                         3h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Yasmin Kwadwo                               09.11.90                 GER
                          Inna Weit                                   05.08.88                 GER
                          Tatjana Pinto                               02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        343    42.66      German Democratic Republic 1    1r2         Dresden                  02.07.1982

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        343    42.66      Great Britain & N.I.            2           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Wendy Hoyte                                 17.12.57                 GBR
                          Kathy Cook                                  03.05.60                 GBR
                          Beverley Callander                          28.08.56                 GBR
                          Shirley Thomas                              15.06.63                 GBR

        343    42.66      SC Motor Jena                   1           Potsdam                  06.06.1987

                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Heike Drechsler                             16.12.64                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        343    42.66      Vector Sports                   1           Walnut                   21.04.1996

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA

        343    42.66      Germany                         1           Cuxhaven                 16.07.1997

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        343    42.66      Russia                          3           Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Tabakova                             01.05.80                 RUS
                          Marina Kislova                              07.02.78                 RUS
                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS

        343    42.66      Bahamas                         2h1         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Sheniqua Ferguson                           24.11.89                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Christiane Amertil                          18.08.79                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        343    42.66      United States - Red             3rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Tianna Bartoletta                           30.08.85                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA

        343    42.66      Trinidad & Tobago               3rA         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Kamaria Durant                              24.02.91                 TTO
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO
                          Reyare Thomas                               23.11.87                 TTO
                          Kai Selvon                                  13.04.92                 TTO

        352    42.67      Bulgaria                        4           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Sofka Popova                                15.08.53                 BUL
                          Liliana Ivanova                             17.03.56                 BUL
                          Maria Shishkova                             21.09.53                 BUL
                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL

        352    42.67      German Democratic Republic      1           Tbilisi                  26.06.1981

                          Annelies Walther                            06.12.59                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        352    42.67      Soviet Union                    2           Seattle                  26.07.1990

                          Yelena Mizera                               20.02.66                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        352    42.67      France                          4           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA
                          Valerie Jean-Charles                        27.01.69                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                            09.05.68                 FRA

        352    42.67      Germany                         1           Dortmund                 08.06.1997

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Silke Lichtenhagen                          20.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        352    42.67      Germany                         5           London                   10.08.2012

                          Leena Günther                               16.04.91                 GER
                          Anne Cibis                                  27.09.85                 GER
                          Tatjana Pinto                               02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        352    42.67      Nigeria                         4rA         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 NGR
                          Francesca Okwara                            24.07.88                 NGR

        359    42.68      Federal Republic of Germany     1           München                  29.05.1976

                          Ingeborg Helten                             31.12.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Kröniger                           24.09.52                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Maren Gang                                  28.02.53                 FRG

        359    42.68      France                          3           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Laurence Bily                               05.05.63                 FRA
                          Marie-Christine Cazier                      23.08.63                 FRA
                          Rose-Aimee Bacoul                           09.01.52                 FRA
                          Liliane Gaschet                             16.03.62                 FRA

        359    42.68      Bulgaria                        2           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                            28.09.61                 BUL

        359    42.68      Germany                         2           Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                   (9.98)     29.07.71                 GER

        359    42.68      United States - Red             1           Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Angela Daigle                               28.05.76                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                            23.08.76                 USA

        359    42.68      Poland                          3           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Marika Popowicz                  (11.68)    28.04.88                 POL
                          Daria Korczynska                 (10.30)    30.07.81                 POL
                          Marta Jeschke                    (10.49)    02.06.86                 POL
                          Weronika Wedler                  (10.60)    17.07.89                 POL

        359    42.68      Louisiana State University      1h1         Des Moines               06.06.2012

                          Takeia Pinckney                             24.07.91                 USA
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Kimberlyn Duncan                            02.08.91                 USA

        366    42.69      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    19.05.1984

                          Atanaska Georgieva                          18.10.60                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                            28.09.61                 BUL

        366    42.69      Bulgaria                        1           Warszawa                 15.07.1984

                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Liliana Ivanova                             17.03.56                 BUL

        366    42.69      Federal Republic of Germany     2s2         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Ulrike Sarvari                              22.06.64                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                               09.04.63                 GER
                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG

        366    42.69      Russia                          4s2         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Olga Povtaryova                             06.12.73                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        366    42.69      Bahamas                         4           Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Tamica Clarke                               09.11.80                 BAH
                          Chandra Sturrup                             12.09.71                 BAH
                          Shandria Brown                              07.07.83                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        366    42.69      Texas A&M University            2rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2008

                          Alison George                               03.01.88                 GRN
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        366    42.69      Germany                         3h2         London                   09.08.2012

                          Leena Günther                               16.04.91                 GER
                          Anne Cibis                                  27.09.85                 GER
                          Tatjana Pinto                               02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        366    42.69      Great Britain & N.I.            1           London                   26.07.2013

                          Dina Asher-Smith                            04.12.95                 GBR
                          Anyika Onuora                               28.10.84                 GBR
                          Annabelle Lewis                             20.03.89                 GBR
                          Ashleigh Nelson                             20.02.91                 GBR

        374    42.70      German Democratic Republic      1           Neubrandenburg           07.06.1986

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Jeanette Düring                             01.02.65                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR

        374    42.70      Soviet Union                    1           Tallinn                  21.06.1986

                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB
                          Maya Azarashvili                            06.04.64                 GEO
                          Irina Slyusar                               19.03.63                 UKR
                          Olga Zolotaryova                            01.11.61                 RUS

        374    42.70      German Democratic Republic      1rA         Cottbus                  17.06.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        374    42.70      Jamaica                         2h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Sherri-Ann Brooks                           11.02.83                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        374    42.70      France                          5           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Myriam Soumaré                              29.10.86                 FRA
                          Céline Distel-Bonnet                        25.05.87                 FRA
                          Lina Jacques-Sébastien                      10.05.85                 FRA
                          Véronique Mang                              15.12.84                 FRA

        374    42.70      Ukraina                         1h1         Helsinki                 30.06.2012

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Viktoriya Pyatachenko                       05.07.89                 UKR

        374    42.70      The Netherlands                 6           London                   10.08.2012

                          Kadene Vassell                              29.01.89                 NED
                          Dafne Schippers                             15.06.92                 NED
                          Eva Lubbers                                 06.02.92                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        381    42.71      Federal Republic of Germany     1           Dortmund                 06.06.1976

                          Elvira Possekel                             11.04.53                 FRG
                          Ingeborg Helten                             31.12.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Kröniger                           24.09.52                 FRG

        381    42.71      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          25.06.1977

                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR

        381    42.71      German Democratic Republic 2    2r2         Dresden                  02.07.1982

                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Kerstin Walther                             15.04.61                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        381    42.71      Great Britain & N.I.            2           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Joan Baptiste                               12.10.59                 GBR
                          Kathy Cook                                  03.05.60                 GBR
                          Beverley Callander                          28.08.56                 GBR
                          Shirley Thomas                              15.06.63                 GBR

        381    42.71      Soviet Union                    2           Praha                    18.08.1984

                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS
                          Maya Azarashvili                            06.04.64                 GEO
                          Svetlana Zhizdrikova                        27.08.60                 RUS
                          Olga Antonova                               16.02.60                 RUS

        381    42.71      Poland                          3           Moskva                   17.08.1985

                          Iwona Pakula                                17.05.62                 POL
                          Ewa Kasprzyk                                07.09.57                 POL
                          Ewa Pisiewicz                               07.05.62                 POL
                          Elzbieta Tomczak                            07.01.61                 POL

        381    42.71      Bulgaria                        4           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        381    42.71      Russia                          1           Göteborg                 13.08.2006

                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        381    42.71      Ukraina                         3           Zürich                   29.08.2013

                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                               03.02.88                 UKR
                          Viktoriya Pyatachenko                       05.07.89                 UKR

        390    42.72      Great Britain & N.I.            2           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Beverley Callander                          28.08.56                 GBR
                          Kathy Cook                                  03.05.60                 GBR
                          Sharon Danville                             22.04.55                 GBR
                          Sonia Lannaman                              24.03.56                 GBR

        390    42.72      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  28.06.1985

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        390    42.72      Nigeria                         2h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Beatrice Utondu                             23.11.69                 NGR
                          Rufina Ubah                                 04.04.59                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                               02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        390    42.72      Pure Athletics                  1r1         Coral Gables             16.04.2011

                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH

        394    42.73      Soviet Union                    1           Moskva                   12.07.1980

                          Vera Komisova                               11.06.53                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS

        394    42.73      Jamaica                         3           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Leleith Hodges                              22.06.53                 JAM
                          Jackie Pusey                                14.08.59                 JAM
                          Juliet Cuthbert                             09.04.64                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        394    42.73      German Democratic Republic      1           Macerata                 05.09.1989

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        394    42.73      Russia                          3           Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Oksana Ekk                                  26.11.74                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                  (10.20)    12.11.68                 RUS

        394    42.73      DLV-Auswahl                     1           Chemnitz                 22.07.2000

                          Sina Schielke                               19.05.81                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        394    42.73      Jamaica                         2           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Elva Goulbourne                             21.01.80                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM
                          Astia Walker                                04.04.75                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM

        394    42.73      Louisiana State University      1           Philadelphia             25.04.2003

                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          Monique Hall                                09.10.80                 USA
                          Lolo Jones                                  05.08.82                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        394    42.73      Russia                          1           Firenze                  18.06.2005

                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Kondratyeva                      08.04.82                 RUS

        402    42.74      German Democratic Republic      1           Sofia                    12.07.1975

                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR
                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Sybille Priebsch                            11.02.56                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR

        402    42.74      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  25.05.1984

                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        402    42.74      Soviet Union                    3           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Antonina Nastoburko                         20.01.59                 UKR
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Olga Zolotaryova                            01.11.61                 RUS

        402    42.74      Russia                          1           Villeneuve d'Ascq        24.06.1995

                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        402    42.74      Bahamas                         3h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH

        402    42.74      Germany                         1           Hamburg                  23.07.1997

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        402    42.74      Germany                         2h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        402    42.74      United States - Blue            2           Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Passion Richardson                          25.01.75                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Andrea Anderson                             17.09.77                 USA
                          LaTasha Jenkins                             19.12.77                 USA

        402    42.74      United States - Blue            1rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA

        402    42.74      Jamaica                         3rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        402    42.74      Nigeria                         2h3         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Oludamola Osayomi                           26.06.86                 NGR
                          Agnes Osazuwa                               26.06.89                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR

        402    42.74      Nigeria                         4h1         London                   09.08.2012

                          Christy Udoh                                30.09.91                 NGR
                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Oludamola Osayomi                           26.06.86                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR

        402    42.74      Great Britain & N.I.            1           Glasgow                  11.07.2014

                          Asha Phillip                                25.10.90                 GBR
                          Ashleigh Nelson                             20.02.91                 GBR
                          Jodie Williams                              28.09.93                 GBR
                          Desiree Henry                               26.08.95                 GBR

        415    42.75      Federal Republic of Germany     2           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Elfgard Schittenhelm                        13.09.47                 FRG
                          Annegret Kröniger                           24.09.52                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Ingeborg Helten                             31.12.50                 FRG

        415    42.75      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    03.08.1986

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        415    42.75A     German Democratic Republic      1           Sestriere                11.08.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        415    42.75      Soviet Union                    3           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva             (11.42)    11.04.58                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                (10.37)    17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                   (10.28)    06.06.63                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                 (10.68)    09.07.65                 RUS

        415    42.75      Belgium                         3           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Olivia Borlée                    (11.37)    10.04.86                 BEL
                          Hanna Mariën                     (10.71)    16.05.82                 BEL
                          Elodie Ouédraogo                 (10.50)    27.02.81                 BEL
                          Kim Gevaert                      (10.17)    05.08.78                 BEL

        415    42.75      Speed Divas                     1r1         Gainesville              02.04.2011

                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA

        415    42.75      Louisiana State University      1           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Takeia Pinckney                             24.07.91                 USA
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Kimberlyn Duncan                            02.08.91                 USA

        415    42.75      Great Britain & N.I.            1h2         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Dina Asher-Smith                            04.12.95                 GBR
                          Ashleigh Nelson                             20.02.91                 GBR
                          Annabelle Lewis                             20.03.89                 GBR
                          Hayley Jones                                14.09.88                 GBR

        415    42.75      United States                   2           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          English Gardner                             22.04.92                 USA
                          Octavious Freeman                           20.04.92                 USA

        415    42.75      Great Britain & N.I.            5rA         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Asha Phillip                                25.10.90                 GBR
                          Bianca Williams                             18.12.93                 GBR
                          Jodie Williams                              28.09.93                 GBR
                          Desiree Henry                               26.08.95                 GBR

        425    42.76      Federal Republic of Germany     4           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Ulrike Sarvari                              22.06.64                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                               09.04.63                 GER
                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG

        425    42.76      Soviet Union                    2           Barcelona                10.09.1989

                          Tatyana Papilina                            14.01.67                 RUS
                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS

        425    42.76      Louisiana State University      1h1         Eugene                   29.05.1996

                          Astia Walker                                04.04.75                 JAM
                          Kwajalein Butler                            23.07.76                 USA
                          Zundra Feagin-Alexander                     12.07.73                 USA
                          D'Andre Hill                                19.04.73                 USA

        425    42.76      France                          6           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Sandra Citté                     (11.78)    28.03.76                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                     (10.39)    13.01.70                 FRA
                          Patricia Girard                  (10.50)    18.04.68                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                 (10.09)    09.05.68                 FRA

        425    42.76      Texas University                1           Amherst                  05.06.1998

                          Kim McGruder                                02.04.77                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Angie Vaughn                                04.11.76                 USA
                          LaKeisha Backus                             15.12.76                 USA

        425    42.76      H.S.I. 'A'                      1           Walnut                   19.04.2003

                          Angela Williams                             30.01.80                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Inger Miller                                12.06.72                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                            23.08.76                 USA

        431    42.77      Canada                          2           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Angela Bailey                               28.02.62                 CAN
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN
                          Angela Issajenko                            28.09.58                 CAN
                          France Gareau                    (10.57)    15.04.67                 CAN

        431    42.77      German Democratic Republic      1rB         Cottbus                  17.06.1988

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        431    42.77      Nigeria                         4           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Beatrice Utondu                             23.11.69                 NGR
                          Rufina Ubah                                 04.04.59                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                               02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        431    42.77      Bahamas                         6           Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH

        431    42.77      France                          1           Strasbourg               29.06.1999

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Fabienne Féraez                             06.08.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        431    42.77      Germany                         1           Gold Coast               17.09.2000

                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sabrina Mulrain                             10.06.78                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        431    42.77      Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM

        431    42.77      Ukraina                         1           Kazan                    12.07.2013

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Viktoriya Pyatachenko                       05.07.89                 UKR

        431    42.77      Nigeria                         2h2         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 NGR
                          Francesca Okwara                            24.07.88                 NGR

        431    42.77      The Netherlands                 2h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Madiea Ghafoor                              09.09.92                 NED
                          Dafne Schippers                             15.06.92                 NED
                          Tessa Van Schagen                           02.02.94                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        441    42.78      German Democratic Republic      1           Tokyo                    24.09.1982

                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        441    42.78      Soviet Union                    3h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Yelena Vinogradova                          28.03.64                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        441    42.78      Jamaica                         3           Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Lacena Golding-Clarke                       20.03.75                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Astia Walker                                04.04.75                 JAM
                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM

        441    42.78      Russia                          1           Moskva                   05.09.2004

                          Yuliya Tabakova                             01.05.80                 RUS
                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS

        441    42.78      South Florida Elite             1r1         Coral Gables             15.04.2006

                          Nolle Graham                                12.09.81                 JAM
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Wyllesheia Myrick                           21.11.79                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        441    42.78      Russia                          1           München                  23.06.2007

                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (11.70)    04.03.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                 (10.52)    12.12.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                  (10.70)    18.03.66                 RUS
                          Yevgeniya Polyakova              (10.23)    29.05.83                 RUS

        441    42.78      Russia                          3h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Elizabeta Savlinis                          08.04.87                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Fedoriva                         13.09.88                 RUS

        448    42.79      Russia                          1           Roma                     26.06.1993

                          Olga Bogoslovskaya                          20.05.64                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        448    42.79      Germany                         5           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Bettina Zipp                                29.04.72                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER

        450    42.80      Jamaica                         2           Walnut                   25.07.1984

                          Janet Burke                                 11.11.62                 JAM
                          Grace Jackson                               14.06.61                 JAM
                          Veronica Findley                            06.01.64                 JAM
                          Merlene Ottey                               10.05.60                 JAM

        450    42.80      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   30.07.1989

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Katrin Krabbe                               22.11.69                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER

        450    42.80      DLV-Auswahl                     1           Königs Wusterhausen      29.08.2000

                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sabrina Mulrain                             10.06.78                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        450    42.80      Belarus                         1h3         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Yuliya Nesterenko                           15.06.79                 BLR
                          Natalya Sologub                             31.03.75                 BLR
                          Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya                      27.07.80                 BLR
                          Oksana Dragun                               19.04.81                 BLR

        450    42.80      Russia                          1           Annecy                   21.06.2008

                          Yevgeniya Polyakova                         29.05.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Chermoshanskaya                      06.01.86                 RUS

        450    42.80      Texas A&M University            1           Norman                   30.05.2009

                          Khrystal Carter                             19.09.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Alison George                               03.01.88                 GRN
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        450    42.80      The Netherlands                 2           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Kadene Vassell                              29.01.89                 NED
                          Dafne Schippers                             15.06.92                 NED
                          Eva Lubbers                                 06.02.92                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        450    42.80      Texas A&M University            1           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Jennifer Madu                               23.09.94                 USA
                          Ashton Purvis                               12.07.92                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                               21.12.92                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                               05.01.93                 USA

        458    42.81      Federal Republic of Germany     1           München                  10.09.1972

                          Christiane Krause                           14.12.50                 FRG
                          Ingrid Mickler                              26.09.42                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Heidemarie Rosendahl                        14.02.47                 FRG

        458    42.81      German Democratic Republic      1           Nice                     16.08.1975

                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Sybille Priebsch                            11.02.56                 GDR

        458    42.81      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    13.06.1980

                          Atanaska Antanasova                                                  BUL
                          Sofka Popova                                15.08.53                 BUL
                          Maria Shishkova                             21.09.53                 BUL
                          Galina Penkova                              18.05.58                 BUL

        458    42.81      Nigeria                         3           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Beatrice Utondu                             23.11.69                 NGR
                          Faith Idehen                                05.02.73                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                               02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        458    42.81      Germany                         3h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Bettina Zipp                                29.04.72                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER

        458    42.81A     Germany                         3           Johannesburg             13.09.1998

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        458    42.81      United States - Blue            1           Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Rachelle Smith                              30.06.81                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          LaTasha Colander                            23.08.76                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        458    42.81      Auburn Elite                    1           Auburn                   21.04.2012

                          Joanna Atkins                               31.01.89                 USA
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Sheniqua Ferguson                           24.11.89                 BAH
                          Antonique Strachan                          22.08.93                 BAH

        458    42.81      Jamaica                         1rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Carrie Russel                               18.10.90                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Anneisha McLaughlin                         06.01.86                 JAM
                          Trisha-Ann Hawthorne                        08.11.89                 JAM

        467    42.82      United States                   2           Roma                     06.09.1981

                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Jeanette Bolden                             26.01.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        467    42.82      United States                   1           Edmonton                 11.07.1983

                          LaShon Nedd                                 08.06.63                 USA
                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                              05.09.63                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA

        467    42.82      Germany                         2h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sabrina Mulrain                             10.06.78                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        467    42.82      United States                   2s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Passion Richardson                          25.01.75                 USA

        467    42.82      Nigeria                         3s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Glory Alozie                                30.12.77                 NGR
                          Benedicta Ajudua                            10.07.80                 NGR
                          Mercy Nku                                   17.07.76                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        467    42.82      Great Britain & N.I.            3h2         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Laura Turner                                12.08.82                 GBR
                          Montell Douglas                             24.01.86                 GBR
                          Emiliy Freeman                              24.11.80                 GBR
                          Joice Maduaka                               30.09.73                 GBR

        467    42.82      Big 12 All-Stars                1rA         Austin                   03.04.2010

                          Laverne Jones-Ferrette                      16.09.81                 ISV
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA

        467    42.82      Texas A&M University            1           Eugene                   12.06.2010

                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Elizabeth Adeoti                            12.06.88                 USA

        467    42.82      Texas A&M University            2           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          LaKeidra Stewart                            08.10.89                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                               05.01.93                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        476    42.83      SC Motor Jena                   1           Dresden                  03.07.1977

                          Birgit Rabe                                 29.03.60                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        476    42.83      USOC - South                    2           Houston                  02.08.1986

                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA

        476    42.83      United States                   3           Barcelona                10.09.1989

                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Dawn Sowell                                 27.03.66                 USA
                          Lamonda Miller                              19.09.67                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA

        476    42.83      Germany                         3h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Silke Lichtenhagen                          20.11.73                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Gabrielle Becker                            17.08.75                 GER

        476    42.83      University of South Carolina    2           Sacramento               13.06.2003

                          Tiffany Williams                            05.02.83                 USA
                          Erica Whipple                               04.12.82                 USA
                          Alexis Joyce                                05.09.83                 USA
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM

        481    42.84      France                          5           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Veronique Grandrieux                        16.09.52                 FRA
                          Chantal Rega                                07.08.55                 FRA
                          Raymonde Naigre                             23.01.60                 FRA
                          Emma Sulter                                 14.01.52                 FRA

        481    42.84      Soviet Union                    2           Erfurt                   22.06.1985

                          Antonina Nastoburko                         20.01.59                 UKR
                          Natalya Bochina                             04.01.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB

        481    42.84      Federal Republic of Germany     2           Berlin                   15.08.1986

                          Theresia März                               15.01.60                 FRG
                          Anke Köninger                               22.03.61                 FRG
                          Heike-Elke Gaugel                           11.07.59                 FRG
                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG

        481    42.84      Bahamas                         1r1         Montauban                15.08.2000

                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Sevatheda Fynes                             17.10.74                 BAH
                          Eldece Clarke-Lewis                         13.02.65                 BAH
                          Pauline Davis-Thompson                      09.07.66                 BAH

        481    42.84      Russia                          4s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Natalya Ignatova                            03.01.74                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS

        481    42.84      England                         3           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Joice Maduaka                               30.09.73                 GBR
                          Shani Anderson                              07.08.75                 GBR
                          Verincha James                              06.06.84                 GBR
                          Abiodun Oyepitan                            30.12.79                 GBR

        481    42.84      France                          2           München                  08.08.2004

                          Véronique Mang                              15.12.84                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Fabienne Béret-Martinel                     22.12.77                 FRA

        481    42.84      University of Texas             1           Austin                   07.04.2006

                          LaTasha Kerr                                30.11.83                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          Melaine Walker                              01.01.83                 JAM
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA

        481    42.84      University of Texas             1           Sacramento               09.06.2006

                          Jasmine Lee                                 05.04.86                 USA
                          Alexandra Anderson                          28.01.87                 USA
                          LaTasha Kerr                                30.11.83                 USA
                          Melaine Walker                              01.01.83                 JAM

        481    42.84      Louisiana State University      1           Baton Rouge              19.04.2008

                          Brooklyn Morris                             27.03.86                 USA
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Juanita Broaddus                            12.05.85                 USA
                          Kelliann Baptiste                           14.10.86                 TTO

        481    42.84      Pure Athletics                  1r1         Gainesvillle             03.04.2010

                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO
                          Shareese Woods                              20.02.85                 USA

        481    42.84      Texas A&M University            1h1         Eugene                   05.06.2013

                          LaKeidra Stewart                            08.10.89                 USA
                          Ashton Purvis                               12.07.92                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                               21.12.92                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        493    42.85      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   24.08.1974

                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Christine Heinich                           08.07.49                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR

        493    42.85      German Democratic Republic      1           Berlin                   08.06.1983

                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR

        493    42.85      Soviet Union                    2           Gateshead                05.08.1989

                          Nadezhda Rashchupkina                       28.12.63                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS

        493    42.85      Mazda TC                        1           Walnut                   18.04.1992

                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA
                          Teresa Neighbors                            26.05.67                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA

        493    42.85      France                          4           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Odiah Sidibé                                13.01.70                 FRA
                          Laurence Bily                               05.05.63                 FRA
                          Marie-José Pérec                            09.05.68                 FRA

        493    42.85      Germany                         3s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sabrina Mulrain                             10.06.78                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        493    42.85      France                          4           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Patricia Buval                              22.01.76                 FRA
                          Lina Jacques-Sébastien                      10.05.85                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        493    42.85      Belgium                         1h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Olivia Borlée                               10.04.86                 BEL
                          Hanna Mariën                                16.05.82                 BEL
                          Elodie Ouédraogo                            27.02.81                 BEL
                          Kim Gevaert                                 05.08.78                 BEL

        493    42.85      International All Stars         1rA         Walnut                   20.04.2008

                          Veronica Campbell-Brown                     16.05.82                 JAM
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Natasha Hastings                            23.07.86                 USA
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA

        493    42.85      Louisiana State University      2           Des Moines               13.06.2008

                          Brooklyn Morris                             27.03.86                 USA
                          Samantha Henry-Robinson                     25.09.88                 JAM
                          Juanita Broaddus                            12.05.85                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO

        493    42.85      Ukraina                         1r2         Stockholm                18.06.2011

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Hrystyna Stuy                               03.02.88                 UKR

        493    42.85A     Brazil                          1           Guadalajara              28.10.2011

                          Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva                     06.11.88                 BRA
                          Vanda Gomes                                 07.11.88                 BRA
                          Franciela Krasucki                          26.04.88                 BRA
                          Rosângela Santos                            20.12.90                 BRA

        505    42.86      University of Texas             3           Sacramento               13.06.2003

                          LaToya Phelps                               30.06.84                 USA
                          Sanya Richards                              26.02.85                 JAM
                          Natasha Staten                              02.12.81                 USA
                          Aleah Williams                              07.01.81                 USA

        505    42.86      France                          1h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Patricia Buval                              22.01.76                 FRA
                          Lina Jacques-Sébastien                      10.05.85                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        507    42.87      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  21.08.1987

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Heike Morgenstern                           13.12.62                 GDR
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        507    42.87      United States                   1           Nice                     15.07.1992

                          Evelyn Ashford                              15.04.57                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA

        507    42.87      France                          1h2         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Katia Benth                                 16.11.75                 FRA
                          Frédérique Bangué                           31.12.76                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        507    42.87      University of Texas             1           Sacramento               10.06.2005

                          Ashlee Williams                             27.03.84                 USA
                          Melaine Walker                              01.01.83                 JAM
                          Jerrika Chapple                             11.09.84                 USA
                          Marshevet Hooker                            25.09.84                 USA

        507    42.87      United States - Red             1r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2007

                          Me'Lisa Barber                              04.10.80                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Lauryn Williams                             11.09.83                 USA

        507    42.87      Great Britain & N.I.            4           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Laura Turner                     (11.13)    12.08.82                 GBR
                          Montell Douglas                  (10.70)    24.01.86                 GBR
                          Emiliy Freeman                   (10.55)    24.11.80                 GBR
                          Joice Maduaka                    (10.49)    30.09.73                 GBR

        507    42.87      Russia                          2h2         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Yevgeniya Polyakova                         29.05.83                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Fedoriva                         13.09.88                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Chermoshanskaya                      06.01.86                 RUS

        507    42.87      Germany                         3           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Marion Wagner                    (11.84)    01.02.78                 GER
                          Anne Möllinger                   (10.54)    27.09.85                 GER
                          Cathleen Tschirch                (10.63)    23.07.79                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                    (10.26)    16.10.85                 GER

        507    42.87      Texas A&M University            1r2         Austin                   09.04.2011

                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Jessica Beard                               08.01.89                 USA

        507    42.87      Bobby Kersee All-Stars          1rA         Walnut                   21.04.2012

                          Jennba Turnbull                  ??         27.09.89                 USA
                          Virginia Crawford                           07.09.83                 USA
                          Dawn Harper-Nelson                          14.06.84                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA

        507    42.87      Great Britain & N.I.            3           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Dina Asher-Smith                            04.12.95                 GBR
                          Ashleigh Nelson                             20.02.91                 GBR
                          Annabelle Lewis                             20.03.89                 GBR
                          Hayley Jones                                14.09.88                 GBR

        518    42.88A     United States                   1           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Barbara Ferrell                             29.07.47                 USA
                          Margaret Bailes                             23.01.51                 USA
                          Mildrette Netter                            16.06.48                 USA
                          Wyomia Tyus                                 29.08.45                 USA

        518    42.88      German Democratic Republic      1h2         München                  09.09.1972

                          Evelyn Kaufer                               22.02.53                 GDR
                          Christine Heinich                           08.07.49                 GDR
                          Bärbel Struppert                            26.09.50                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR

        518    42.88      Soviet Union                    2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          25.06.1977

                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Marina Sidorova                             16.01.50                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS

        518    42.88      US - South                      1           Berkeley                 14.07.1984

                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                              05.09.63                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA

        518    42.88      Soviet Union                    1h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Maya Azarashvili                            06.04.64                 GEO
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS

        518    42.88      Soviet Union                    2           Bryansk                  14.07.1989

                          Marina Markina                              19.03.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS

        518    42.88      Texas University                1           Eugene                   31.05.1991

                          Stacey Clack                                06.02.71                 USA
                          Tamela Saldana                              22.01.69                 USA
                          Michelle Williams                           12.05.66                 JAM
                          Carlette Guidry                             04.09.68                 USA

        518    42.88A     Texas A&M University            1r2         Boulder                  18.05.2008

                          Elizabeth Adeoti                            12.06.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        518    42.88      Texas A&M University            1           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          LaKeidra Stewart                            08.10.89                 USA
                          Ashton Purvis                               12.07.92                 USA
                          Kamaria Brown                               21.12.92                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        518    42.88      Ukraina                         1h2         Kazan                    11.07.2013

                          Oleysa Povh                                 18.10.87                 UKR
                          Nataliya Pogrebnyak                         19.02.88                 UKR
                          Mariya Ryemyen                              02.08.87                 UKR
                          Viktoriya Pyatachenko                       05.07.89                 UKR

        528    42.89      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  03.08.1983

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Marita Koch                                 18.02.57                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        528    42.89      Soviet Union                    2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.06.1987

                          Olga Zolotaryova                            01.11.61                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Olga Bogoslovskaya                          20.05.64                 RUS
                          Irina Slyusar                               19.03.63                 UKR

        528    42.89      Bulgaria                        1           Ankara                   16.07.1988

                          Tsvetanka Ilieva                            01.03.63                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Valya Valova                                23.08.61                 BUL

        528    42.89      Cuba                            6           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Miriam Ferrer                               18.06.63                 CUB
                          Aliuska López                               29.08.69                 CUB
                          Daisy Julia Duporty                         09.02.71                 CUB
                          Liliana Allen                               24.05.70                 CUB

        532    42.90      German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  21.06.1975

                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR

        532    42.90A     United States                   1           Ciudad de México         20.10.1975

                          Martha Watson                               19.08.46                 USA
                          Brenda Morehead                             05.10.57                 USA
                          Chandra Cheeseborough                       10.01.59                 USA
                          Pamela Jiles                                10.07.55                 USA

        532    42.90      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    31.05.1987

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                            28.09.61                 BUL

        532    42.90      United States                   1           Zagreb                   19.07.1987

                          Wendy Vereen                                24.04.66                 USA
                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Dannette Young                              06.10.64                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA

        532    42.90      Germany                         1           Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Bettina Zipp                                29.04.72                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Silke Lichtenhagen                          20.11.73                 GER

        532    42.90      Texas University                1           Austin                   03.04.1999

                          Kim McGruder                                02.04.77                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Lakeesha White                              29.07.80                 USA
                          LaKeisha Backus                             15.12.76                 USA

        532    42.90      France                          1           Paris                    19.06.1999

                          Patricia Girard                             18.04.68                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        532    42.90      DLV-Auswahl I                   1           Dortmund                 08.06.2002

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Sina Schielke                               19.05.81                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        532    42.90      Russia                          2h1         Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yevgeniya Polyakova                         29.05.83                 RUS

        532    42.90      Texas A&M University            1           Norman                   15.05.2011

                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        532    42.90      The Netherlands                 1           Génève                   02.06.2012

                          Janice Babel                                10.11.92                 NED
                          Kadene Vassell                              29.01.89                 NED
                          Eva Lubbers                                 06.02.92                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        532    42.90      Texas A&M University            1h2         Des Moines               06.06.2012

                          LaKeidra Stewart                            08.10.89                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                               05.01.93                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        532    42.90      Germany                         4           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Yasmin Kwadwo                               09.11.90                 GER
                          Inna Weit                                   05.08.88                 GER
                          Tatjana Pinto                               02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        545    42.91      Soviet Union                    3           Düsseldorf               04.09.1977

                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Marina Sidorova                             16.01.50                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Storozhkova                        19.11.55                 UZB

        545    42.91      United States                   1           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA
                          Michelle Burrell                            08.05.65                 USA
                          Gail Devers                                 19.11.66                 USA

        545    42.91A     Africa, Nigeria                 4           Johannesburg             13.09.1998

                          Chioma Ajunwa                               25.12.70                 NGR
                          Endurance Ojokolo                           29.09.75                 NGR
                          Rose Aboaja                                 28.12.78                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        545    42.91      Russia                          2           Paris                    19.06.1999

                          Natalya Ignatova                            03.01.74                 RUS
                          Oksana Ekk                                  26.11.74                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko                        26.05.71                 RUS

        545    42.91      United States - All Stars       1           Lawrence                 22.04.2006

                          Rachelle Smith                              30.06.81                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Kia Davis                                   23.05.76                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        545    42.91      Texas A&M University            2rA         Austin                   04.04.2009

                          Khrystal Carter                             19.09.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Alison George                               03.01.88                 GRN
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        545    42.91      Russia                          4           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Yuna Mekhti-Zade                            12.03.86                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Fedoriva                         13.09.88                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Chermoshanskaya                      06.01.86                 RUS

        545    42.91      Brazil                          7           London                   10.08.2012

                          Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva                     06.11.88                 BRA
                          Franciela Krasucki                          26.04.88                 BRA
                          Evelyn dos Santos                           11.04.85                 BRA
                          Rosângela Santos                            20.12.90                 BRA

        545    42.91      Great Britain & N.I.            1           Gainesville              19.04.2014

                          Sophie Papps                                06.10.94                 GBR
                          Anyika Onuora                               28.10.84                 GBR
                          Jodie Williams                              28.09.93                 GBR
                          Desiree Henry                               26.08.95                 GBR

        554    42.92      German Democratic Republic      1           Halle                    14.06.1976

                          Marion Böhmer                               19.04.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        554    42.92      German Democratic Republic      1           Halle                    14.06.1979

                          Marion Böhmer                               19.04.58                 GDR
                          Romy Müller                                 26.07.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        554    42.92      Bulgaria                        1           Lage                     14.06.1983

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                            28.09.61                 BUL

        554    42.92      United States - B               3           Walnut                   25.07.1984

                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Brenda Cliette                              05.09.63                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA

        554    42.92      German Democratic Republic      1h2         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER

        554    42.92      Germany                         1           Köln                     01.08.1993

                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER
                          Bettina Zipp                                29.04.72                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER

        554    42.92      Africa, Nigeria                 1           London                   11.09.1994

                          Faith Idehen                                05.02.73                 NGR
                          Mary Tombiri-Shirley                        23.07.72                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                               02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        554    42.92      Louisiana State University      1h2         Bloomington              04.06.1997

                          Astia Walker                                04.04.75                 JAM
                          Kwajalein Butler                            23.07.76                 USA
                          SaDonna Thornton                            16.08.78                 USA
                          Peta-Gaye Dowdie                            18.01.77                 JAM

        554    42.92      China                           5s2         Athínai                  08.08.1997

                          Pei Fang                                    01.02.72                 CHN
                          Yan Jiankui                                 19.03.76                 CHN
                          Liu Xiaomei                                 11.01.72                 CHN
                          Li Xuemei                                   05.01.77                 CHN

        554    42.92      Russia                          2           Villeneuve d'Ascq        11.07.1998

                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Svetlana Goncharenko                        26.05.71                 RUS

        554    42.92      United States                   1h4         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Passion Richardson                          25.01.75                 USA

        554    42.92      Germany                         1h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        554    42.92      Louisiana State University      1           Philadelphia             23.04.2004

                          Lolo Jones                                  05.08.82                 USA
                          Monique Hall                                09.10.80                 USA
                          Nadia Davy                                  24.12.80                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        554    42.92      United States - Red             2rA         Walnut                   20.04.2008

                          Sani Roseby                                 05.02.82                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA
                          Candice Davis                               26.10.85                 USA
                          Torri Edwards                               31.01.77                 USA

        554    42.92      Belgium                         1h1         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Olivia Borlée                               10.04.86                 BEL
                          Hanna Mariën                                16.05.82                 BEL
                          Elodie Ouédraogo                            27.02.81                 BEL
                          Kim Gevaert                                 05.08.78                 BEL

        554    42.92      Stars & Stripes                 1           London                   05.08.2011

                          Kya Brookins                                28.07.89                 USA
                          Mikele Barber                               04.10.80                 USA
                          Bianca Knight                               02.01.89                 USA
                          Candyce McGrone                             24.03.89                 USA

        554    42.92      Brazil                          3h1         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva                     06.11.88                 BRA
                          Vanda Gomes                                 07.11.88                 BRA
                          Franciela Krasucki                          26.04.88                 BRA
                          Rosângela Santos                            20.12.90                 BRA

        554    42.92      TC Managament                   2rA         Walnut                   21.04.2012

                          Candice Davis                               26.10.85                 USA
                          Jasmine Chaney                              25.08.88                 USA
                          Candyce McGrone                             24.03.89                 USA
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO

        554    42.92      Germany                         3h1         Nassau                   24.05.2014

                          Yasmin Kwadwo                               09.11.90                 GER
                          Inna Weit                                   05.08.88                 GER
                          Tatjana Pinto                               02.07.92                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        554    42.92      Nigeria                         2           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 NGR
                          Lawreta Ozoh                                05.09.90                 NGR

        554    42.92      Brazil                          1           São Paulo                03.08.2014

                          Vanusa dos Santos                           22.01.90                 BRA
                          Ana Cláudia Lemos Silva                     06.11.88                 BRA
                          Franciela Krasucki                          26.04.88                 BRA
                          Rosângela Santos                            20.12.90                 BRA

        575    42.93      Soviet Union                    1           College Park             06.08.1976

                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Besfamilnaya                       27.12.50                 RUS
                          Tatyana Prorochenko                         15.03.52                 UKR

        575    42.93      Bulgaria                        4           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Ginka Zagorcheva                            12.04.58                 BUL
                          Anelia Nuneva                               30.06.62                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL

        575    42.93      Soviet Union                    2           Rostock                  23.06.1990

                          Nadezhda Rashchupkina                       28.12.63                 RUS
                          Yelena Mizera                               20.02.66                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Natalya Kovtun                              27.05.64                 RUS

        575    42.93      United States                   2           Köln                     01.08.1993

                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Chryste Gaines                              14.09.70                 USA
                          Wendy Vereen                                24.04.66                 USA

        575    42.93      All-Stars                       1           Tempe                    02.04.1994

                          Dawn Bowles                                 12.11.68                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                               02.10.64                 USA
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM

        575    42.93      DLV-Auswahl                     1           Dortmund                 09.06.2001

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Sina Schielke                               19.05.81                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER
                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER

        575    42.93      Russia                          2           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Olga Fyodorova                              14.07.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Tabakova                             01.05.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS

        575    42.93      United States - Red             1           Walnut                   15.04.2006

                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA
                          Monique Henderson                           18.02.83                 USA
                          Michelle Perry                              01.05.79                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA

        575    42.93      United States                   1           Osaka                    05.05.2007

                          Mechelle Lewis                              20.09.80                 USA
                          Carmelita Jeter                             24.11.79                 USA
                          Alexis Joyce                                05.09.83                 USA
                          Connie Moore                                27.08.81                 USA

        575    42.93      Texas A&M University            1h2         Fayetteville             10.06.2009

                          Khrystal Carter                             19.09.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        575    42.93      Texas A&M University            2           Des Moines               11.06.2011

                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        575    42.93      Russia                          6           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Elizabeta Savlinis                          08.04.87                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Fedoriva                         13.09.88                 RUS

        575    42.93      Nigeria                         7           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Gloria Asumnu                               22.05.85                 NGR
                          Oludamola Osayomi                           26.06.86                 NGR
                          Agnes Osazuwa                               26.06.89                 NGR
                          Blessing Okagbare                           10.09.88                 NGR

        575    42.93      Russia                          5           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Olga Belkina                                23.08.90                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Elizabeta Savlinis                          08.04.87                 RUS
                          Yelena Bolsun                               25.06.82                 RUS

        589    42.94      France                          1           Thonon-les-Bains         21.06.1980

                          Veronique Grandrieux                        16.09.52                 FRA
                          Chantal Rega                                07.08.55                 FRA
                          Raymonde Naigre                             23.01.60                 FRA
                          Emma Sulter                                 14.01.52                 FRA

        589    42.94      SC Motor Jena                   1           Bratislava               03.06.1983

                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        589    42.94      Florida State University        1           Houston                  04.06.1983

                          Jackie Washington                           17.07.62                 USA
                          Marita Payne                                07.10.60                 CAN
                          Brenda Cliette                              05.09.63                 USA
                          Randy Givens                                27.03.62                 USA

        589    42.94      Germany                         1h1         Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Bettina Zipp                                29.04.72                 GER
                          Silke Knoll                                 21.02.67                 GER
                          Silke Lichtenhagen                          20.11.73                 GER

        589    42.94      Belarus                         5           Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Yuliya Nesterenko                           15.06.79                 BLR
                          Natalya Safronnikova                        28.02.73                 BLR
                          Yelena Nevmerzhitskaya                      27.07.80                 BLR
                          Oksana Dragun                               19.04.81                 BLR

        589    42.94      Louisiana State University      2           Sacramento               09.06.2006

                          Sherry Fletcher                             17.01.86                 GRN
                          Brooklyn Morris                             27.03.86                 USA
                          Juanita Broaddus                            12.05.85                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO

        589    42.94      Jamaica                         2rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Kerron Stewart                              16.04.84                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce                     27.12.86                 JAM

        589    42.94      Louisiana State University      1h2         Des Moines               08.06.2011

                          Kenyanna Wilson                             27.10.88                 USA
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Kimberlyn Duncan                            02.08.91                 USA

        589    42.94      Russia                          3h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Olga Belkina                                23.08.90                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Elizabeta Savlinis                          08.04.87                 RUS
                          Yelena Bolsun                               25.06.82                 RUS

        589    42.94      Switzerland                     3           Lausanne                 03.07.2014

                          Mujinga Kambundji                           17.06.92                 SUI
                          Marisa Lavanchy                             04.01.90                 SUI
                          Ellen Sprunger                              05.08.86                 SUI
                          Léa Sprunger                                05.03.90                 SUI

        599    42.95      German Democratic Republic      2           München                  10.09.1972

                          Evelyn Kaufer                               22.02.53                 GDR
                          Christine Heinich                           08.07.49                 GDR
                          Bärbel Struppert                            26.09.50                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR

        599    42.95      German Democratic Republic      1           Edinburgh                06.09.1973

                          Petra Kandarr                               20.08.50                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Doris Maletzki                              11.06.52                 GDR
                          Christine Heinich                           08.07.49                 GDR

        599    42.95      Federal Republic of Germany     1           Zürich                   10.07.1976

                          Ingeborg Helten                             31.12.50                 FRG
                          Annegret Kröniger                           24.09.52                 FRG
                          Elvira Possekel                             11.04.53                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG

        599    42.95      Americas                        4           Düsseldorf               04.09.1977

                          Leleith Hodges                              22.06.53                 JAM
                          Silvia Chivás                               10.09.54                 CUB
                          Patty Loverock                              21.02.53                 CAN
                          Jackie Pusey                                14.08.59                 JAM

        599    42.95      German Democratic Republic      1           Dresden                  13.06.1981

                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Annelies Walther                            06.12.59                 GDR
                          Gesine Walther                              06.10.62                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        599    42.95      German Democratic Republic      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          18.06.1982

                          Kirsten Emmelmann                           19.04.61                 GDR
                          Bärbel Wöckel                               21.03.55                 GDR
                          Bärbel Schölzel                             09.10.59                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        599    42.95      Texas University                1           Boise                    04.06.1999

                          Kim McGruder                                02.04.77                 USA
                          Nanceen Perry                               19.04.77                 USA
                          Lakeesha White                              29.07.80                 USA
                          LaKeisha Backus                             15.12.76                 USA

        599    42.95      France 1                        1r2         Montauban                15.08.2000

                          Sandra Citté                                28.03.76                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        599    42.95      World All Stars                 1           Brisbane                 07.09.2001

                          Glory Alozie                                30.12.77                 ESP
                          Mercy Nku                                   17.07.76                 NGR
                          Myriam Mani                                 21.05.77                 CMR
                          Zhanna Block                                06.07.72                 UKR

        599    42.95      Great Britain & N.I.            2           Annecy                   21.06.2008

                          Anyika Onuora                               28.10.84                 GBR
                          Montell Douglas                             24.01.86                 GBR
                          Jeanette Kwakye                             20.03.83                 GBR
                          Emma Ania                                   07.02.79                 GBR

        599    42.95      Pure Athletics                  1           Coral Gables             10.04.2010

                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie                    16.01.76                 BAH
                          Shalonda Solomon                            19.12.85                 USA
                          Kelly-Ann Baptiste                          14.10.86                 TTO

        599    42.95      The Netherlands                 1rA         Braunschweig             21.06.2014

                          Naomi Sedney                                17.12.94                 NED
                          Dafne Schippers                             15.06.92                 NED
                          Tessa Van Schagen                           02.02.94                 NED
                          Jamile Samuel                               24.04.92                 NED

        611    42.96      German Democratic Republic      1           Potsdam                  10.08.1975

                          Monika Hamann                               08.06.54                 GDR
                          Renate Stecher                              12.05.50                 GDR
                          Carla Bodendorf                             13.08.53                 GDR
                          Sybille Priebsch                            11.02.56                 GDR

        611    42.96      Soviet Union                    1           Tokyo                    20.09.1980

                          Vera Komisova                               11.06.53                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Irina Litovchenko                           29.05.50                 RUS
                          Lyudmila Kondratyeva                        11.04.58                 RUS

        611    42.96      SC Motor Jena                   1           Leipzig                  10.08.1985

                          Ines Geipel                                 07.07.60                 GDR
                          Sabine Günther                              06.11.63                 GER
                          Ingrid Auerswald                            02.09.57                 GDR
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        611    42.96      German Democratic Republic      1h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Silke Möller                                20.06.64                 GER
                          Cornelia Oschkenat                          29.10.61                 GER
                          Kerstin Behrendt                            02.09.67                 GER
                          Marlies Göhr                                21.03.58                 GDR

        611    42.96      Louisiana State University      2           Eugene                   31.05.1991

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Dahlia Duhaney                              20.07.70                 JAM
                          Dawn Bowles                                 12.11.68                 USA
                          Esther Jones                                07.04.69                 USA

        611    42.96      Russia                          2           Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Natalya Anisimova                           08.05.73                 RUS
                          Galina Malchugina                           17.12.62                 RUS
                          Marina Trandenkova                          07.01.67                 RUS
                          Irina Privalova                             12.11.68                 RUS

        611    42.96      Jamaica                         1           Philadelphia             27.04.2002

                          Tayna Lawrence                              17.09.75                 JAM
                          Merlene Frazer                              27.12.73                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Juliet Campbell                             17.03.70                 JAM

        611    42.96      Univ. Of Southern California    3           Sacramento               09.06.2006

                          Virginia Crawford                           07.09.83                 USA
                          Jessica Onyepunuka                          03.05.86                 USA
                          Candice Davis                               26.10.85                 USA
                          Carol Rodriguez                             16.12.85                 PUR

        611    42.96      Germany                         1h2         Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Marion Wagner                               01.02.78                 GER
                          Anne Möllinger                              27.09.85                 GER
                          Cathleen Tschirch                           23.07.79                 GER
                          Verena Sailer                               16.10.85                 GER

        611    42.96      Karsee All-Stars                2rA         Walnut                   20.04.2013

                          Dawn Harper-Nelson                          14.06.84                 USA
                          Allyson Felix                               18.11.85                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Virginia Crawford                           07.09.83                 USA

        611    42.96      Great Britain & N.I.            4           Lausanne                 03.07.2014

                          Asha Phillip                                25.10.90                 GBR
                          Anyika Onuora                               28.10.84                 GBR
                          Bianca Williams                             18.12.93                 GBR
                          Desiree Henry                               26.08.95                 GBR

        622    42.97      Federal Republic of Germany     2h2         München                  09.09.1972

                          Christiane Krause                           14.12.50                 FRG
                          Ingrid Mickler                              26.09.42                 FRG
                          Annegret Richter                            13.10.50                 FRG
                          Heidemarie Rosendahl                        14.02.47                 FRG

        622    42.97      Ukraine, URS                    1           Tashkent                 16.09.1986

                          Lyudmila Khristosenko                       14.10.66                 UKR
                          Irina Kot                                   25.09.67                 UKR
                          Irina Slyusar                               19.03.63                 UKR
                          Natalya German                              10.11.63                 UKR

        622    42.97      United States                   1           Bruxelles                19.08.1988

                          Gwen Torrence                    (?)        12.06.65                 USA
                          Sheila Echols                    (?)        02.10.64                 USA
                          Dannette Young                   (?)        06.10.64                 USA
                          Evelyn Ashford                   (?)        15.04.57                 USA

        622    42.97      Germany                         1           Dortmund                 07.06.1998

                          Melanie Paschke                             29.06.70                 GER
                          Esther Möller                               13.09.77                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Andrea Philipp                              29.07.71                 GER

        622    42.97      France                          1           Gateshead                15.07.2000

                          Katia Benth                                 16.11.75                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Fabé Dia                                    14.02.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        622    42.97      Brazil                          1           Bogotá                   10.07.2004

                          Lucimar Aparecida de Moura                  22.03.74                 BRA
                          Kátia Regina de Jesus Santos                31.12.67                 BRA
                          Rosemar Maria Coelho Neto                   02.01.77                 BRA
                          Luciana Alves dos Santos                    10.02.70                 BRA

        622    42.97      United States - Blue            2           Helsinki                 25.07.2005

                          Rachelle Smith                              30.06.81                 USA
                          Virginia Crawford                           07.09.83                 USA
                          LaShauntea Moore                            31.07.83                 USA
                          Moushami Robinson                           13.04.81                 USA

        622    42.97      Jamaica                         2h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Danielle Browning                           29.08.81                 JAM
                          Sherone Simpson                             12.08.84                 JAM
                          Beverly McDonald                            15.02.70                 JAM
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM

        622    42.97      Russia                          1           Ciudad de Málaga         29.06.2006

                          Larisa Kruglova                             27.10.72                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                            12.12.80                 RUS
                          Irina Khabarova                             18.03.66                 RUS
                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva                       21.04.74                 RUS

        622    42.97      Russia                          5           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Yekaterina Grigoryeva            (11.20)    21.04.74                 RUS
                          Natalya Rusakova                 (10.72)    12.12.80                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                 (10.36)    04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yevgeniya Polyakova              (10.69)    29.05.83                 RUS

        622    42.97      Texas A&M University            1r1         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Elizabeth Adeoti                            12.06.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Simone Facey                                07.05.85                 JAM
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        622    42.97      South Florida Elite             1           Coral Gables             12.04.2008

                          Tara Thomas                      ??         02.05.89                 USA
                          Charlene Fuller                  ??         03.11.89                 USA
                          Kristy Whyte                     ??                                  BAH
                          Krista Simkins                   ??         27.12.86                 USA

        622    42.97      Texas A&M University            1           Lubbock                  17.05.2009

                          Khrystal Carter                             19.09.88                 USA
                          Porscha Lucas                               18.06.88                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA

        622    42.97      Elite Speed                     1rA         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA
                          Michelle-Lee Ahye                           10.04.92                 TTO
                          Scottesha Miller                            14.01.88                 USA
                          Muna Lee                                    30.10.81                 USA

        636    42.98      Soviet Union                    2           München                  29.05.1976

                          Lyudmila Maslakova                          26.07.52                 RUS
                          Svetlana Belova                             20.07.47                 RUS
                          Vera Anisimova                              25.05.52                 RUS
                          Nadezhda Besfamilnaya                       27.12.50                 RUS

        636    42.98      Czechoslovakia                  1           Zürich                   18.08.1982

                          Stepanka Sokolová                           30.07.58                 CZE
                          Radoslava Soborová                          16.04.59                 CZE
                          Tatána Kocembová                            02.05.62                 CZE
                          Jarmila Kratochvílová                       26.01.51                 CZE

        636    42.98      Bulgaria                        1           Sofia                    16.06.1984

                          Pepa Pavlova                                01.01.61                 BUL
                          Liliana Ivanova                             17.03.56                 BUL
                          Nadezhda Georgieva                          02.09.61                 BUL
                          Yordanka Donkova                            28.09.61                 BUL

        636    42.98      USOC - West                     2           Berkeley                 14.07.1984

                          Jeanette Bolden                             26.01.60                 USA
                          Alice Brown                                 20.09.60                 USA
                          Diane Williams                              14.12.60                 USA
                          Florence Griffith-Joyner                    21.12.59                 USA

        636    42.98      Soviet Union                    1           Moskva                   11.08.1985

                          Antonina Nastoburko                         20.01.59                 UKR
                          Natalya Voronova                            09.07.65                 RUS
                          Marina Zhirova                              06.06.63                 RUS
                          Elvira Barbashina                           25.02.63                 UZB

        636    42.98      United States                   1           Sankt Peterburg          29.07.1994

                          Cheryl Taplin                               02.09.72                 USA
                          Dannette Young                              06.10.64                 USA
                          Michelle Collins                            12.02.71                 USA
                          Gwen Torrence                               12.06.65                 USA

        636    42.98      France                          3h2         Athínai                  26.08.2004

                          Véronique Mang                              15.12.84                 FRA
                          Muriel Hurtis                               25.03.79                 FRA
                          Sylviane Félix                              31.10.77                 FRA
                          Christine Arron                             13.09.73                 FRA

        636    42.98      Nike International              1           Stockholm                25.07.2006

                          Rachelle Smith                              30.06.81                 USA
                          Aleen Bailey                                25.11.80                 JAM
                          Stephanie Durst                             06.01.82                 USA
                          Brianna Glenn                               18.04.80                 USA

        636    42.98      Russia                          1rA         Bergen                   19.06.2010

                          Yevgeniya Polyakova                         29.05.83                 RUS
                          Aleksandra Fedoriva                         13.09.88                 RUS
                          Yuliya Gushchina                            04.03.83                 RUS
                          Yuliya Chermoshanskaya                      06.01.86                 RUS

        636    42.98      Switzerland                     3h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Mujinga Kambundji                           17.06.92                 SUI
                          Marisa Lavanchy                             04.01.90                 SUI
                          Ellen Sprunger                              05.08.86                 SUI
                          Léa Sprunger                                05.03.90                 SUI

        646    42.99      Federal Republic of Germany     2h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Sabine Richter                              18.07.66                 GER
                          Ulrike Sarvari                              22.06.64                 GER
                          Andrea Thomas                               09.04.63                 GER
                          Ute Thimm                                   10.07.58                 FRG

        646    42.99      Nigeria                         1           Victoria                 28.08.1994

                          Faith Idehen                                05.02.73                 NGR
                          Mary Tombiri-Shirley                        23.07.72                 NGR
                          Christy Opara                               02.05.70                 NGR
                          Mary Onyali                                 03.02.68                 NGR

        646    42.99A     Australia                       1           Pietersburg              18.03.2000

                          Rachel Massey                               23.03.76                 AUS
                          Suzanne Broadrick                           24.10.68                 AUS
                          Jodi Lambert                                01.09.70                 AUS
                          Melinda Gainsford-Taylor                    01.10.71                 AUS

        646    42.99      LG Olympia Dortmund             1           Stuttgart                30.06.2001

                          Katchi Habel                                22.10.82                 GER
                          Sina Schielke                               19.05.81                 GER
                          Birgit Rockmeier                            29.11.73                 GER
                          Gabriele Rockmeier                          29.11.73                 GER

        646    42.99      Africa                          2           Madrid                   20.09.2002

                          Chinedu Odozor                              24.12.77                 NGR
                          Myriam Mani                                 21.05.77                 CMR
                          Makaridja Sanganoko                         08.05.80                 CIV
                          Endurance Ojokolo                           29.09.75                 NGR

        646    42.99      Brazil                          5           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Raquel da Costa                             30.12.83                 BRA
                          Lucimar Aparecida de Moura                  22.03.74                 BRA
                          Thatiana R Ignacio                          02.07.83                 BRA
                          Luciana Alves dos Santos                    10.02.70                 BRA

        646    42.99      Texas A&M University            1h1         Des Moines               08.06.2011

                          Gabrielle Mayo                              26.01.89                 USA
                          Jeneba Tarmoh                               27.09.89                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        646    42.99      Louisiana State University      1r1         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Takeia Pinckney                             24.07.91                 USA
                          Semoy Hackett                               27.11.88                 TTO
                          Rebecca Alexander                           02.05.90                 USA
                          Kimberlyn Duncan                            02.08.91                 USA

        646    42.99      Texas A&M University            1r2         Manhattan                13.05.2012

                          LaKeidra Stewart                            08.10.89                 USA
                          Olivia Ekponé                               05.01.93                 USA
                          Dominique Duncan                            07.05.90                 USA
                          Ashley Collier                              04.02.92                 USA

        646    42.99      Canada                          2h2         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Crystal Emmanuel                            27.11.91                 CAN
                          Kimberly Hyacinthe                          28.03.89                 CAN
                          Shai-Anne Davis                             04.12.93                 CAN
                          Khamica Bingham                             15.06.94                 CAN

manual timing

        1      42.6       German Democratic Republic         1           Potsdam                       01.09.1973
                          Petra Kandarr                                  20.08.50                      GDR
                          Renate Stecher                                 12.05.50                      GDR
                          Christine Heinich                              08.07.49                      GDR
                          Doris Maletzki                                 11.06.52                      GDR

Jump to:
main list       manual times

Back to main page