Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       track performances

All-time women's best 20000m road race-walk

        1      1:23:39    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Cheboksary               09.06.2018
        2      1:23:49    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        3      1:24:16    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        4      1:24:27    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        5      1:24:38    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        6      1:24:45    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    3cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        7      1:24:47    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    1      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        8      1:24:50    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Adler                    04.03.2001
        9      1:24:56    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Adler                    28.02.2009
        10     1:24:58    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Cheboksary               25.06.2016
        11     1:25:03    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        12     1:25:04    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     24.07.92    3      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        13     1:25:08    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        14     1:25:11    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Adler                    23.02.2008
        14     1:25:11    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Adler                    20.02.2010
        16     1:25:12    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        17     1:25:16    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      London                   11.08.2012
        18     1:25:18    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    1      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        18     1:25:18    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        20     1:25:20    Olga Polyakova                 RUS     23.09.80    2      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        21     1:25:22    Yekaterina Ryzhova             RUS     29.03.94    2      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        22     1:25:26    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    2      Adler                    28.02.2009
        22     1:25:26    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    3      Adler                    28.02.2009
        24     1:25:27    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    1      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        25     1:25:29    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    3      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        25     1:25:29    Glenda Estefania Morejón       ECU     30.05.00    1      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        27     1:25:30    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    2      Adler                    23.02.2008
        28     1:25:32    Olena Shumkina                 RUS     24.01.88    4      Adler                    28.02.2009
        29     1:25:34    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    2      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        30     1:25:35    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    2      Adler                    20.02.2010
        31     1:25:37    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        32     1:25:38    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    4      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        33     1:25:41    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        33     1:25:41    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        35     1:25:42    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        36     1:25:46    Tatyana Shemyakina             RUS     03.09.87    3      Adler                    23.02.2008
        36     1:25:46    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        38     1:25:51    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    4cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        39     1:25:52    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    5      Adler                    28.02.2009
        39     1:25:52    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    3      Adler                    20.02.2010
        41     1:25:54    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        42     1:25:56    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        42     1:25:56    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    3      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        44     1:25:59    Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    4      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        44     1:25:59    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    5cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        46     1:26:00    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2      London                   11.08.2012
        46     1:26:00    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        48     1:26:02    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Adler                    19.02.2006
        49     1:26:08    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    5      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        50     1:26:11    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Nesvizh                  15.04.2006
        51     1:26:14    Irina Petrova                  RUS     26.05.85    2      Adler                    19.02.2006
        52     1:26:15    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    1      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        53     1:26:16    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    4      Adler                    23.02.2008
        53     1:26:16    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    5      Adler                    23.02.2008
        55     1:26:17    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    2      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        55     1:26:17    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Roma                     07.05.2016
        57     1:26:18    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      London                   13.08.2017
        58     1:26:19    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    2      London                   13.08.2017
        59     1:26:22    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    1      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        59     1:26:22    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        61     1:26:23    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    2      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        62     1:26:27    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        62     1:26:27    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    3      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        64     1:26:28    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    1      Adler                    12.03.2005
        64     1:26:28    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        64     1:26:28    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        67     1:26:29    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    2      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        67     1:26:29    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    2      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        69     1:26:31    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        69     1:26:31    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     24.07.92    3      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        71     1:26:33    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        72     1:26:34    Tatyana Kalmykova              RUS     10.01.90    1      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        73     1:26:35    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    3      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        73     1:26:35    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    3      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        75     1:26:36    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    3      London                   13.08.2017
        75     1:26:36    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    1      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        77     1:26:38    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        78     1:26:40    Yekaterina Ryzhova             RUS     29.03.94    2      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        79     1:26:42    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      München                  07.08.2002
        80     1:26:43    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    1      Sochi                    17.02.2020
        81     1:26:44    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Cheboksary               13.06.2015
        82     1:26:45    Yekaterina Ryzhova             RUS     29.03.94    2      Cheboksary               25.06.2016
        82     1:26:45    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    2      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        84     1:26:46    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    1      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        84     1:26:46    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        86     1:26:47    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        86     1:26:47    Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    2      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        86     1:26:47    Klavdiya Afanasyeva            RUS     15.01.96    3      Cheboksary               25.06.2016
        89     1:26:48    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        89     1:26:48    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        91     1:26:49    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      Roma                     07.05.2016
        92     1:26:50    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    2      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        92     1:26:50    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    2      Sochi                    17.02.2020
        94     1:26:52    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        95     1:26:53    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    4      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        96     1:26:54    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        97     1:26:57    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    3      Adler                    19.02.2006
        98     1:26:58    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        98     1:26:58    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    5      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        100    1:26:59    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    3      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        100    1:26:59    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      London                   13.08.2017
        102    1:27:00    Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    2      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        103    1:27:01    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    2      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        104    1:27:02    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        104    1:27:02    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    2      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        106    1:27:03    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    3      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        106    1:27:03    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    2      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        108    1:27:04    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    3      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        109    1:27:05    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    2      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        109    1:27:05    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    4      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        109    1:27:05    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    4      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        112    1:27:06    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        112    1:27:06    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        114    1:27:07    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        115    1:27:08    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        115    1:27:08    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    6      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        117    1:27:09    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    3      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        117    1:27:09    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    7      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        119    1:27:10    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        119    1:27:10    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    3      London                   11.08.2012
        121    1:27:11    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    6      Adler                    28.02.2009
        122    1:27:12    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        123    1:27:13    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    3      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        124    1:27:14    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    1      Adler                    01.03.2003
        124    1:27:14    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        126    1:27:15    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    5      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        126    1:27:15    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    2      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        128    1:27:16    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    1      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        129    1:27:17    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    4      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        129    1:27:17    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        131    1:27:18    Alena Nartova                  RUS     01.01.82    6      Adler                    23.02.2008
        131    1:27:18    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    3      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        131    1:27:18    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    3      Roma                     07.05.2016
        134    1:27:19    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    1      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        134    1:27:19    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        134    1:27:19    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Cheboksary               15.06.2019
        137    1:27:22    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        137    1:27:22    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        137    1:27:22    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    3      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        140    1:27:23    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    2      Adler                    01.03.2003
        140    1:27:23    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    1      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        142    1:27:24    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        142    1:27:24    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    2      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        142    1:27:24    Wu Quanming                    CHN     16.11.01    3      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        145    1:27:25    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        145    1:27:25    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    5      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        145    1:27:25    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        145    1:27:25    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    1      Tallinn                  10.07.2015
        145    1:27:25    Marina Novikova                RUS     01.03.89    3      Sochi                    17.02.2020
        150    1:27:26    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    2      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        151    1:27:27    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Sumy                     07.06.2008
        151    1:27:27    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    6      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        151    1:27:27    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    1      Adelaide                 13.02.2022
        154    1:27:29    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    4      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        154    1:27:29    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    2      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        156    1:27:30    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        156    1:27:30    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Adler                    07.02.1999
        156    1:27:30    Tatyana Kozlova                RUS     02.09.83    2      Adler                    12.03.2005
        156    1:27:30    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    3      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        156    1:27:30    Darya Golubechkova             RUS     10.09.00    1u23   Sochi                    19.02.2021
        161    1:27:31    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        162    1:27:32    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        162    1:27:32    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        164    1:27:33    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    2      Adler                    04.03.2001
        164    1:27:33    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Cheboksary               13.06.2009
        166    1:27:34    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    2      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        166    1:27:34    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    2      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        168    1:27:35    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    2      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        168    1:27:35    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    3      Adler                    04.03.2001
        168    1:27:35    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    2      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        171    1:27:36    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        171    1:27:36    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      London                   11.08.2012
        171    1:27:36    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    1      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        171    1:27:36    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        171    1:27:36    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    2      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        176    1:27:37    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    1      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        177    1:27:38    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    5      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        178    1:27:39    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    3      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        178    1:27:39    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        178    1:27:39    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        181    1:27:40    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    2      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        181    1:27:40    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    1      Pamplona                 13.02.2022
        183    1:27:41    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        183    1:27:41    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        183    1:27:41    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    6      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        186    1:27:42    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        186    1:27:42    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    3      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        186    1:27:42    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    2      Cheboksary               09.06.2018
        186    1:27:42    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    1      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        190    1:27:43    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    7      Adler                    23.02.2008
        190    1:27:43    Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Cheboksary               10.06.2017
        192    1:27:44    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    4      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        192    1:27:44    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    6      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        192    1:27:44    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        195    1:27:45    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    1      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        195    1:27:45    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    7      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        195    1:27:45    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        195    1:27:45    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    2      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        195    1:27:45    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    1      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        200    1:27:46    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Békéscsaba               28.03.1999
        200    1:27:46    Irina Petrova                  RUS     26.05.85    3      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        200    1:27:46    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    8      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        200    1:27:46    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Monterrey                24.02.2018
        200    1:27:46    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        200    1:27:46    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    6cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        206    1:27:47    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    3      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        207    1:27:48    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    3      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        207    1:27:48    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        207    1:27:48    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Taian                    20.09.2020
        210    1:27:49    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    5      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        210    1:27:49    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    7      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        212    1:27:50    Yekaterina Ryzhova             RUS     29.03.94    2      Cheboksary               10.06.2017
        212    1:27:50    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        214    1:27:51    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    2      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        214    1:27:51    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    6      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        214    1:27:51    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    8      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        214    1:27:51    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    3      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        218    1:27:52    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    2      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        218    1:27:52    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Leamington               20.05.2007
        218    1:27:52    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        221    1:27:53    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        221    1:27:53    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    7      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        221    1:27:53    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        221    1:27:53    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        225    1:27:54    Song Lijuan                    CHN     09.02.75    2      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        225    1:27:54    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    3      Adler                    01.03.2003
        225    1:27:54    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    9      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        228    1:27:55    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Rio Maior                15.04.2000
        228    1:27:55    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Rio Maior                07.04.2001
        230    1:27:56    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      Hildesheim               05.06.2004
        230    1:27:56    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    3      Adler                    12.03.2005
        230    1:27:56    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    1      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        230    1:27:56    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    5      London                   11.08.2012
        230    1:27:56    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    1      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        230    1:27:56    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        236    1:27:57    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    1      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        236    1:27:57    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    2      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        238    1:27:58    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        238    1:27:58    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    2      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        238    1:27:58    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    4      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        238    1:27:58    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     24.07.92    4      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        238    1:27:58    Klavdiya Afanasyeva            RUS     15.01.96    5      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        238    1:27:58    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    2      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        244    1:27:59    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    4      Cheboksary               25.06.2016
        244    1:27:59    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    4      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        246    1:28:00    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    2      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        246    1:28:00    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        246    1:28:00    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    7      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        249    1:28:01    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Adler                    07.02.1999
        249    1:28:01    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    8      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        249    1:28:01    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    3      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        249    1:28:01    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        249    1:28:01    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    8      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        254    1:28:02    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    4      Adler                    12.03.2005
        254    1:28:02    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    10     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        254    1:28:02    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    3      Cheboksary               10.06.2017
        257    1:28:03    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    2      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        257    1:28:03    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    1      Kobe                     25.01.2009
        257    1:28:03    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    1      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        257    1:28:03    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      London                   11.08.2012
        257    1:28:03    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    3      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        257    1:28:03    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Roma                     07.05.2016
        257    1:28:03    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Lima                     04.08.2019
        257    1:28:03    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    2      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        265    1:28:04    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        265    1:28:04    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      Rio Maior                07.04.2018
        267    1:28:05    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        267    1:28:05    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    4      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        267    1:28:05    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        267    1:28:05    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        271    1:28:06    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    6      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        271    1:28:06    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    4      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        271    1:28:06    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Dublin                   16.06.2001
        271    1:28:06    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    4      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        271    1:28:06    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        271    1:28:06    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    2      Taian                    20.09.2020
        277    1:28:07    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    3      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        277    1:28:07    Tang Yinghua                   CHN     18.05.73    4      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        277    1:28:07    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    2      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        277    1:28:07    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    2      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        277    1:28:07    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    5      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        277    1:28:07    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    1cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        277    1:28:07    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    3      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        284    1:28:08    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Adler                    20.02.2000
        284    1:28:08    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    3      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        286    1:28:09    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Saransk                  12.06.2011
        286    1:28:09    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Lima                     13.05.2017
        288    1:28:10    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        288    1:28:10    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    3      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        288    1:28:10    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    8      Adler                    23.02.2008
        288    1:28:10    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        288    1:28:10    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    5      London                   13.08.2017
        293    1:28:11    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Cheboksary               16.06.2001
        293    1:28:11    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    5      Adler                    12.03.2005
        293    1:28:11    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        293    1:28:11    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        297    1:28:12    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    4      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        297    1:28:12    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    1      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        297    1:28:12    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    11     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        297    1:28:12    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    2      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        297    1:28:12    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    3      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        302    1:28:13    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Cassino                  09.03.1997
        302    1:28:13    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    3      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        302    1:28:13    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    2      Leamington               20.05.2007
        302    1:28:13    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    3      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        302    1:28:13    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    3      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        302    1:28:13    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    1      Cheboksary               29.05.2021
        308    1:28:14    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    2      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        308    1:28:14    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    9      Beijing                  21.08.2008
        308    1:28:14    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    7      London                   11.08.2012
        311    1:28:15    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        311    1:28:15    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    4      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        311    1:28:15    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    6      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        311    1:28:15    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    2      Cheboksary               15.06.2019
        315    1:28:16    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    2      Adler                    20.02.2000
        315    1:28:16    Nina Ochotnikova               RUS     11.03.91    4      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        315    1:28:16    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    5      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        315    1:28:16    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    4      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        319    1:28:17    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    4      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        319    1:28:17    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    9      Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        319    1:28:17    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    3      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        319    1:28:17    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    2      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        323    1:28:18    Kong Yan                       CHN     05.04.71    3      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        323    1:28:18    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    5      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        323    1:28:18    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        323    1:28:18    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    2      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        323    1:28:18    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Gwangju                  10.07.2015
        328    1:28:19    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        328    1:28:19    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Yevpatoriya              23.02.2003
        330    1:28:20    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    5      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        330    1:28:20    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      München                  07.08.2002
        330    1:28:20    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    4      Adler                    01.03.2003
        330    1:28:20    Tatyana Kozlova                RUS     02.09.83    4      Adler                    19.02.2006
        330    1:28:20    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    1      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        330    1:28:20    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    2      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        330    1:28:20    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    1      Huangshan                23.04.2022
        337    1:28:21    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Cheboksary               04.09.1999
        338    1:28:22    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    5      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        338    1:28:22    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        340    1:28:23    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    4      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        340    1:28:23    Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    2      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        340    1:28:23    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      København                07.10.2006
        343    1:28:24    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    1      Soligorsk                13.05.2000
        343    1:28:24    Margarita Nazarova             RUS     01.10.76    6      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        343    1:28:24    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    4      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        343    1:28:24    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    3      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        343    1:28:24    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Yevpatoriya              07.03.2008
        343    1:28:24    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    4      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        343    1:28:24    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    5      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        343    1:28:24    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        351    1:28:25    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        352    1:28:26    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    3      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        352    1:28:26    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    3      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        352    1:28:26    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    10     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        352    1:28:26    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    2      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        352    1:28:26    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    1      Murcia                   14.03.2021
        357    1:28:27    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    2      Rio Maior                15.04.2000
        357    1:28:27    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    5      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        357    1:28:27    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        357    1:28:27    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    3      Taian                    20.09.2020
        357    1:28:27    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     26.05.48    4      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        362    1:28:28    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    2      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        362    1:28:28    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    11     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        362    1:28:28    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    5      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        362    1:28:28    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    9      Murcia                   17.05.2015
        362    1:28:28    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    1      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        362    1:28:28    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    8      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        368    1:28:29    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    3      Leamington               20.05.2007
        368    1:28:29    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    4      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        368    1:28:29    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2010
        368    1:28:29    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    5      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        368    1:28:29    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    6      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        368    1:28:29    Klavdiya Afanasyeva            RUS     15.01.96    4      Cheboksary               10.06.2017
        368    1:28:29    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      Tianjin                  03.09.2017
        375    1:28:30    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    1      Adler                    08.02.2004
        375    1:28:30    Allan Yermina                  RUS     24.06.93    1      Cheboksary               09.09.2012
        375    1:28:30    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    2      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        375    1:28:30    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        375    1:28:30    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    2      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        380    1:28:31    Alena Nartova                  RUS     01.01.82    1      Adler                    17.02.2007
        380    1:28:31    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        380    1:28:31    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    5      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        383    1:28:32    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    2      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        383    1:28:32    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        383    1:28:32    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    4      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        383    1:28:32    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    2      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        387    1:28:33    Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    3      Adler                    07.02.1999
        387    1:28:33    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    1      Lushun                   03.06.2000
        387    1:28:33    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    3      München                  07.08.2002
        387    1:28:33    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Kraków                   25.05.2008
        387    1:28:33    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    4      Adler                    20.02.2010
        387    1:28:33    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    6      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        387    1:28:33    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      Tianjin                  03.09.2017
        387    1:28:33    Ma Li                          CHN     15.01.00    7cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        395    1:28:34    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    5      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        395    1:28:34    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    5      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        397    1:28:35    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Os                       25.09.1999
        397    1:28:35    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    6      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        397    1:28:35    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    2      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        397    1:28:35    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        397    1:28:35    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    4      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        402    1:28:36    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    2      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        402    1:28:36    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    12     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        402    1:28:36    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    5      Roma                     07.05.2016
        402    1:28:36    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    4      Sochi                    17.02.2020
        406    1:28:37    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    1      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        406    1:28:37    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    1      Dudince                  26.03.2005
        406    1:28:37    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        406    1:28:37    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    4      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        406    1:28:37    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    2      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        406    1:28:37    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    6      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        406    1:28:37    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    3      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        406    1:28:37    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    4      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        414    1:28:38    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    5      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        414    1:28:38    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    7      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        414    1:28:38    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    2      Adler                    08.02.2004
        414    1:28:38    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    2      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        414    1:28:38    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        419    1:28:39    Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    4      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        419    1:28:39    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    5      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        419    1:28:39    Eleonora Anna Giorgio          ITA     14.09.89    1      Grottaglie               07.03.2021
        422    1:28:40    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    1      Brest                    05.06.1999
        422    1:28:40    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Leamington               23.04.2000
        422    1:28:40    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        422    1:28:40    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    3      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        422    1:28:40    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        422    1:28:40    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      Roma                     07.05.2016
        422    1:28:40    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    6      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        422    1:28:40    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    9      La Coruña                08.06.2019
        422    1:28:40    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    1      Podébrady                10.10.2020
        422    1:28:40    Alegna Gonzalez                MEX     02.01.99    2      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        432    1:28:41    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    8      London                   11.08.2012
        432    1:28:41    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        432    1:28:41    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    2      Tallinn                  10.07.2015
        432    1:28:41    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    2      Rio Maior                07.04.2018
        436    1:28:42    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    1      Cheboksary               08.06.2013
        436    1:28:42    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    3      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        438    1:28:43    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        438    1:28:43    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    3cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        438    1:28:43    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    13     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        438    1:28:43    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    7      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        438    1:28:43    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    1      Nomi                     20.03.2016
        438    1:28:43    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    1      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        438    1:28:43    Darya Golubechkova             RUS     10.09.00    1u23   Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        445    1:28:44    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Naumburg                 06.06.1999
        445    1:28:44    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    3      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        445    1:28:44    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      La Coruña                02.06.2007
        445    1:28:44    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Murcia                   03.03.2013
        445    1:28:44    La Mao                         CHN     17.12.96    7      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        445    1:28:44    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    3      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        451    1:28:45    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        451    1:28:45    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    4      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        451    1:28:45    Yang Peili                     CHN     07.08.94    8      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        451    1:28:45    Priyanka Dubey                 IND     10.03.96    1r1    Ranchi                   13.02.2021
        455    1:28:46    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    4      München                  07.08.2002
        455    1:28:46    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    3      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        455    1:28:46    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    14     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        455    1:28:46    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    2      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        459    1:28:47    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      La Coruña                16.03.2002
        459    1:28:47    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        459    1:28:47    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    10     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        459    1:28:47    Mariia Sakharuk                UKR     14.10.95    1      Antalaya                 06.03.2021
        463    1:28:48    Tatyana Shemyakina             RUS     03.09.87    1      Debrecen                 13.07.2007
        463    1:28:48    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        463    1:28:48    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    15     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        463    1:28:48    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Dudince                  24.03.2018
        467    1:28:49    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    2      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        467    1:28:49    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    3      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        467    1:28:49    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    2      Kobe                     25.01.2009
        467    1:28:49    Nina Okhotnikova               RUS     15.05.91    3      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        467    1:28:49    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     24.07.92    2      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        467    1:28:49    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        467    1:28:49    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Adelaide                 10.02.2019
        467    1:28:49    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    11     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        475    1:28:50    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    2      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        475    1:28:50    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        475    1:28:50    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    3      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        475    1:28:50    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    7      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        475    1:28:50    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    1      Melbourne                27.03.2021
        480    1:28:51    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Brest                    05.06.1999
        480    1:28:51    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        480    1:28:51    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    1u20   Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        480    1:28:51    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    7      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        480    1:28:51    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    4      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        480    1:28:51    Alena Nartova                  RUS     01.01.82    5      Adler                    19.02.2006
        480    1:28:51    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    2      Adler                    17.02.2007
        480    1:28:51    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Rio Maior                09.04.2011
        480    1:28:51    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    16     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        489    1:28:52    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    3      Adler                    20.02.2000
        489    1:28:52    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    2      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        489    1:28:52    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    2      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        489    1:28:52    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    2      Yevpatoriya              23.02.2003
        489    1:28:52    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    5      Adler                    01.03.2003
        489    1:28:52    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    6      Adler                    12.03.2005
        489    1:28:52    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    4      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        489    1:28:52    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    1      Lugano                   15.03.2015
        497    1:28:53    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    4      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        497    1:28:53    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    5      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        499    1:28:54    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    5      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        499    1:28:54    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        499    1:28:54    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    5      Adler                    20.02.2010
        499    1:28:54    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    2      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        499    1:28:54    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    2      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        499    1:28:54    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    2      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        505    1:28:55    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Dublin                   15.06.2002
        505    1:28:55    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Turin                    12.10.2002
        505    1:28:55    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    1      Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        505    1:28:55    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        505    1:28:55    Tatyana Shemyakina             RUS     03.09.87    2      Saransk                  12.06.2011
        505    1:28:55    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    9      Huangshan                04.03.2017
        505    1:28:55    Ma Li                          CHN     15.01.00    5      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        512    1:28:56    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Vallensbæk               06.05.2000
        512    1:28:56    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    2      Soligorsk                13.05.2000
        512    1:28:56    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    4      Adler                    04.03.2001
        512    1:28:56    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    3      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        512    1:28:56    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Neagari                  25.03.2007
        512    1:28:56    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    1u20   Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        512    1:28:56    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    2      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        512    1:28:56    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    3      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        512    1:28:56    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    7      Roma                     07.05.2016
        512    1:28:56    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    8      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        522    1:28:57    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    2      Turin                    12.10.2002
        522    1:28:57    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    2      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        522    1:28:57    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        522    1:28:57    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      London                   13.08.2017
        526    1:28:58    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    3      Brest                    05.06.1999
        526    1:28:58    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    3      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        526    1:28:58    Athina Papasotiriou            GRE     24.05.72    1      Resita                   03.04.2004
        526    1:28:58    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    8      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        526    1:28:58    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    1      Istanbul                 21.04.2006
        526    1:28:58    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1u20   Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        526    1:28:58    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        526    1:28:58    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    3      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        526    1:28:58    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    17     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        526    1:28:58    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    9      Taicang                  04.05.2018
        526    1:28:58    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    12     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        537    1:28:59    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    4      Adler                    07.02.1999
        537    1:28:59    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    6      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        537    1:28:59    Natalya Fedoskina              RUS     25.06.80    3      Turin                    12.10.2002
        537    1:28:59    Tatyana Kozlova                RUS     02.09.83    3      Adler                    08.02.2004
        537    1:28:59    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    5      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        537    1:28:59    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    6      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        543    1:29:00    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        543    1:29:00    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    4      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        543    1:29:00    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    8      Roma                     07.05.2016
        543    1:29:00    Su Wenxiu                      CHN     28.06.98    6      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        543    1:29:00    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      Lima                     04.08.2019
        548    1:29:01    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    2      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        548    1:29:01    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    2      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        548    1:29:01    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    6      Adler                    19.02.2006
        548    1:29:01    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    1      Chelyabinsk              08.09.2007
        548    1:29:01    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    1      Alytus                   13.06.2014
        548    1:29:01    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    9      Roma                     07.05.2016
        548    1:29:01    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    7      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        548    1:29:01    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    1      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        556    1:29:02    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    1      Minsk                    10.07.2004
        556    1:29:02    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    1      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        556    1:29:02    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    4      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        556    1:29:02    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    3      Adler                    17.02.2007
        556    1:29:02    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    8      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        556    1:29:02    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    10     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        562    1:29:03    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        562    1:29:03    Nina Ochotnikova               RUS     11.03.91    4      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        562    1:29:03    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    4      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        565    1:29:04    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        565    1:29:04    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    5      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        567    1:29:05    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    1      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        567    1:29:05    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    4      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        567    1:29:05    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    1      Brest                    01.06.2005
        567    1:29:05    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    5      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        567    1:29:05    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    7      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        567    1:29:05    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    5      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        573    1:29:06    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    4      Adler                    20.02.2000
        573    1:29:06    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Brest                    05.03.2004
        573    1:29:06    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    8      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        573    1:29:06    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    1      Sucúa                    15.04.2017
        573    1:29:06    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        573    1:29:06    Qiji Zhuoma                    CHN     27.05.98    2      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        579    1:29:07    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    2      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        579    1:29:07    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Minsk                    02.06.2004
        579    1:29:07    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      Dresden                  24.04.2005
        582    1:29:08    Olga Lukyanchuk                UKR     07.12.76    5      Adler                    04.03.2001
        582    1:29:08    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    5      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        582    1:29:08    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    9      La Coruña                13.05.2006
        582    1:29:08    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    1      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        582    1:29:08    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    12     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        582    1:29:08    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Murcia                   16.02.2014
        582    1:29:08    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    4      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        589    1:29:09    Olga Polyakova                 RUS     23.09.80    5      Adler                    07.02.1999
        589    1:29:09    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    5      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        591    1:29:10    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Taranto                  19.03.2000
        591    1:29:10    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Taranto                  19.03.2000
        591    1:29:10    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    4      Adler                    17.02.2007
        591    1:29:10    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        591    1:29:10    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        591    1:29:10    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    8cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        597    1:29:11    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    3      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        597    1:29:11    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Leamington               17.06.2006
        597    1:29:11    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    1      Kobe                     20.02.2011
        597    1:29:11    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    3      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        597    1:29:11    Valeria Ortuño                 MEX     27.05.98    1      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        602    1:29:12    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Cassino                  09.03.1997
        602    1:29:12    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    4      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        602    1:29:12    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    8      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        602    1:29:12    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    2      Dublin                   15.06.2002
        602    1:29:12    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    4      Turin                    12.10.2002
        602    1:29:12    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    4      Adler                    08.02.2004
        602    1:29:12    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    10     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        602    1:29:12    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    1      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        602    1:29:12    Olena Sobchuk                  UKR     23.11.95    1      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        602    1:29:12    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    1      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        612    1:29:13    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    3      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        612    1:29:13    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    7      London                   13.08.2017
        612    1:29:13    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    1      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        612    1:29:13    Qiji Zhuoma                    CHN     27.05.98    2cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        616    1:29:14    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    2      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        616    1:29:14    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    6      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        616    1:29:14    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    5      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        616    1:29:14    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    5      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        616    1:29:14    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    10     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        616    1:29:14    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    1      Arequipa                 10.03.2019
        616    1:29:14    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Podébrady                10.10.2020
        623    1:29:15    Feng Haixia                    CHN     23.02.75    1      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        623    1:29:15    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    5      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        623    1:29:15    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    1      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        623    1:29:15    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Leamington               20.05.2007
        623    1:29:15    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        623    1:29:15    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      Lima                     13.05.2017
        623    1:29:15    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    4      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        623    1:29:15    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Rio Maior                07.04.2018
        623    1:29:15    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      Jakarta                  29.08.2018
        623    1:29:15    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      Jakarta                  29.08.2018
        633    1:29:16    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    7      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        633    1:29:16    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    2      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        633    1:29:16    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    1      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        633    1:29:16    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    1      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        633    1:29:16    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    7      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        638    1:29:17    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    5      Leamington               20.05.2007
        638    1:29:17    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    6      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        638    1:29:17    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    3      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        638    1:29:17    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        638    1:29:17    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    18     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        638    1:29:17    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        644    1:29:18    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        645    1:29:19    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         02.06.2002
        645    1:29:19    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    3      Saransk                  12.06.2011
        645    1:29:19    Chen Chen                      CHN     25.08.95    11     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        648    1:29:20    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    4      Brest                    05.06.1999
        648    1:29:20    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        648    1:29:20    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    4      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        648    1:29:20    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2010
        648    1:29:20    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    19     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        648    1:29:20    La Mao                         CHN     17.12.96    4      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        654    1:29:21    Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    3      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        654    1:29:21    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    6      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        654    1:29:21    Katarzyna Burghardt            POL     29.06.85    4      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        654    1:29:21    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Arica                    09.05.2015
        658    1:29:22    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Dublin                   12.07.2003
        658    1:29:22    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        658    1:29:22    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    20     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        658    1:29:22    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    3      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        658    1:29:22    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    1      Lutsk                    11.03.2018
        658    1:29:22    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    1      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        664    1:29:23    Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    3      Soligorsk                13.05.2000
        664    1:29:23    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    5      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        664    1:29:23    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    4      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        664    1:29:23    Tatyana Shemyakina             RUS     03.09.87    2      Cheboksary               13.06.2009
        664    1:29:23    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    2      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        664    1:29:23    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        664    1:29:23    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    3      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        671    1:29:24    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Toronto                  19.07.2015
        671    1:29:24    Maryem Bekmez                  TUR     31.07.00    2      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        673    1:29:25    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    6      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        673    1:29:25    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    5      Turin                    12.10.2002
        673    1:29:25    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    6      Adler                    01.03.2003
        673    1:29:25    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        673    1:29:25    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    2      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        673    1:29:25    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        673    1:29:25    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        673    1:29:25    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    7      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        673    1:29:25    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    1      Nomi                     15.03.2015
        673    1:29:25    Katie Hayward                  AUS     23.07.00    2      Adelaide                 10.02.2019
        673    1:29:25    Valeria Ortuño                 MEX     27.05.98    1      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        684    1:29:26    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    6      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        684    1:29:26    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        684    1:29:26    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    5      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        684    1:29:26    Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    3      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        684    1:29:26    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    5      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        684    1:29:26    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    8      London                   13.08.2017
        690    1:29:27    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    5      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        690    1:29:27    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    7      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        690    1:29:27    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        690    1:29:27    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Motril                   28.02.2016
        690    1:29:27    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    12     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        695    1:29:28    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    2      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        695    1:29:28    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Kobe                     27.01.2008
        695    1:29:28    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    9      Zürich                   14.08.2014
        695    1:29:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        695    1:29:28    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    11     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        695    1:29:28    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    2      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        695    1:29:28    Gesang Zhuoma                  CHN     16.07.98    3      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        702    1:29:29    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    4      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        702    1:29:29    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        702    1:29:29    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        702    1:29:29    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        702    1:29:29    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    7      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        702    1:29:29    Klavdiya Afanasyeva            RUS     15.01.96    5      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        702    1:29:29    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    9      London                   13.08.2017
        709    1:29:30    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    3      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        709    1:29:30    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    11     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        709    1:29:30    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    1      Grodno                   07.07.2011
        709    1:29:30    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    7      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        709    1:29:30    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    4      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        714    1:29:31    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Brest                    10.03.2001
        714    1:29:31    Jian Xingli                    CHN     04.12.83    4      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        714    1:29:31    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    2      Resita                   03.04.2004
        714    1:29:31    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    2      Dudince                  26.03.2005
        714    1:29:31    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    7      Adler                    19.02.2006
        714    1:29:31    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Mealhada                 01.03.2008
        714    1:29:31    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    2      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        714    1:29:31    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    8      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        714    1:29:31    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    10     Roma                     07.05.2016
        714    1:29:31    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    3      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        714    1:29:31    Katie Hayward                  AUS     23.07.00    4      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        714    1:29:31    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    2      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        714    1:29:31    Ayman Ratova                   KAZ     23.04.91    3      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        727    1:29:32    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Beja                     21.02.2004
        727    1:29:32    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    3      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        727    1:29:32    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    2      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        727    1:29:32    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    6      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        727    1:29:32    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    10     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        727    1:29:32    Yekaterina Ryzhova             RUS     29.03.94    2      Cheboksary               13.06.2015
        727    1:29:32    Ma Li                          CHN     15.01.00    4      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        727    1:29:32    Glenda Estefania Morejón       ECU     30.05.00    3      Podébrady                10.10.2020
        735    1:29:33    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        735    1:29:33    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    9      Cixi                     23.04.2005
        735    1:29:33    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        735    1:29:33    Yang Sha                       CHN     16.01.86    6      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        735    1:29:33    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    9      Adler                    23.02.2008
        735    1:29:33    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        735    1:29:33    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    2      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        735    1:29:33    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    3      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        735    1:29:33    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    21     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        735    1:29:33    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    11     Roma                     07.05.2016
        735    1:29:33    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    5      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        735    1:29:33    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        735    1:29:33    Ilse Guerrero                  MEX     24.03.93    2      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        735    1:29:33    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    3      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        749    1:29:34    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    7      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        749    1:29:34    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    11     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        749    1:29:34    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    5      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        752    1:29:35    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    3      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        752    1:29:35    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    9      Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        752    1:29:35    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    1      Nomi                     14.03.2010
        752    1:29:35    Déspina Zapouídou              GRE     05.10.85    1      Mégara                   27.03.2016
        752    1:29:35    Alejandra Ortega               MEX     08.07.94    1      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        752    1:29:35    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    12     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        752    1:29:35    Mariia Sakharuk                UKR     14.10.95    4      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        759    1:29:36    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    2      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        759    1:29:36    Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    1      Almaty                   31.03.2001
        759    1:29:36    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    6      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        759    1:29:36    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    1      Kobe                     28.01.2007
        759    1:29:36    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    4      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        759    1:29:36    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    9      London                   11.08.2012
        759    1:29:36    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Cheboksary               09.09.2012
        759    1:29:36    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    13     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        759    1:29:36    Maryem Bekmez                  TUR     31.07.00    13     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        759    1:29:36    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    5      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        769    1:29:37    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    2      Leamington               23.04.2000
        769    1:29:37    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    10     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        769    1:29:37    Svetlana Solovyova             RUS     12.06.86    6      Adler                    20.02.2010
        769    1:29:37    Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    3      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        769    1:29:37    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    22     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        769    1:29:37    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        769    1:29:37    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    10     London                   13.08.2017
        769    1:29:37    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    2      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        777    1:29:38    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    5      Adler                    20.02.2000
        777    1:29:38    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    6      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        777    1:29:38    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    10     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        777    1:29:38    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        777    1:29:38    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    1      Yeosu                    13.10.2008
        777    1:29:38    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    4cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        777    1:29:38    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    12     Roma                     07.05.2016
        784    1:29:39    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    6      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        784    1:29:39    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Békéscsaba               09.04.2000
        784    1:29:39    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    7      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        784    1:29:39    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Turku                    21.05.2000
        784    1:29:39    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Bucuresti                06.08.2000
        784    1:29:39    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    3      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        784    1:29:39    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    5      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        784    1:29:39    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    2      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        784    1:29:39    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    4      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        784    1:29:39    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    10     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        784    1:29:39    Shi Yang                       CHN     24.01.83    3      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        784    1:29:39    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    11     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        784    1:29:39    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    3      Kobe                     25.01.2009
        784    1:29:39    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    10     London                   11.08.2012
        784    1:29:39    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    2      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        799    1:29:40    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Värnamo                  13.05.1988
        799    1:29:40    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    3      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        799    1:29:40    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    12     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        799    1:29:40    Pang Yingting                  CHN     28.01.87    11     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        799    1:29:40    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    2      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        799    1:29:40    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    3      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        799    1:29:40    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1      Kobe                     21.02.2016
        799    1:29:40    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    5      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        799    1:29:40    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1      Kobe                     19.02.2017
        808    1:29:41    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Shenzen                  24.03.2007
        808    1:29:41    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    1      Zaniemysl                05.04.2014
        808    1:29:41    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    3      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        811    1:29:42    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    4      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        811    1:29:42    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    4      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        811    1:29:42    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    8      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        811    1:29:42    Ji Yefang                      CHN     04.03.96    13     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        815    1:29:43    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    4      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        815    1:29:43    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Hildesheim               05.06.2004
        815    1:29:43    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    7      Adler                    12.03.2005
        815    1:29:43    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    2      Nesvizh                  15.04.2006
        815    1:29:43    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    13     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        815    1:29:43    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    3      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        815    1:29:43    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    1      Podébrady                12.04.2014
        815    1:29:43    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    6      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        815    1:29:43    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    14     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        824    1:29:44    Wang Qingqing                  CHN     07.02.83    6      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        824    1:29:44    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    1      Naumburg                 13.04.2003
        824    1:29:44    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    8      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        824    1:29:44    Yekaterina Koneva              RUS     25.09.88    3      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        824    1:29:44    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    1      Melbourne                07.03.2009
        824    1:29:44    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Dublin                   26.06.2011
        824    1:29:44    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    1      Zaniemysl                21.04.2012
        824    1:29:44    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    23     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        824    1:29:44    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        833    1:29:45    Sun Chunfang                   CHN     01.03.77    2      Lushun                   03.06.2000
        833    1:29:45    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        833    1:29:45    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    5      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        833    1:29:45    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    2      Alytus                   13.06.2014
        837    1:29:46    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    5      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        837    1:29:46    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    2      Brest                    05.03.2004
        837    1:29:46    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    8      Adler                    19.02.2006
        837    1:29:46    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    11     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        837    1:29:46    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    1cB    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        837    1:29:46    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    2      Nomi                     15.03.2015
        837    1:29:46    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    2      Motril                   28.02.2016
        837    1:29:46    Su Wenxiu                      CHN     28.06.98    5      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        845    1:29:47    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    3      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        845    1:29:47    Pan Hailian                    CHN     21.11.77    7      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        845    1:29:47    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    6      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        845    1:29:47    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    6      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        845    1:29:47    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    7      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        845    1:29:47    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    13     Roma                     07.05.2016
        845    1:29:47    Wu Quanming                    CHN     16.11.01    9cA    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        845    1:29:47    Ayse Tekdal                    TUR     28.10.99    5      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        853    1:29:48    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    4      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        853    1:29:48    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    1      Cheboksary               27.08.2006
        853    1:29:48    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    1      Kobe                     18.02.2012
        853    1:29:48    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    11     London                   11.08.2012
        853    1:29:48    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    9      Taicang                  01.03.2013
        853    1:29:48    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    1      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        859    1:29:49    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    9      Adler                    19.02.2006
        859    1:29:49    Natalya Kholodilina            RUS     21.07.89    6      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        859    1:29:49    Bekki Smith                    AUS     25.11.86    14     Roma                     07.05.2016
        859    1:29:49    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    8      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        863    1:29:50    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    8      Adler                    12.03.2005
        863    1:29:50    Hie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    5      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        863    1:29:50    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    10     Adler                    23.02.2008
        863    1:29:50    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1u20   Baoji                    17.09.2011
        863    1:29:50    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    3      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        863    1:29:50    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    2      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        863    1:29:50    Glenda Estefania Morejón       ECU     30.05.00    4      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        870    1:29:51    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Zaragoza                 08.02.2004
        870    1:29:51    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    13     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        870    1:29:51    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    14     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        870    1:29:51    Zhang Nan                      CHN     18.04.86    5      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        870    1:29:51    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    1      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        870    1:29:51    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    4      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        870    1:29:51    Marina Novikova                RUS     01.03.89    5      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        877    1:29:52    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    5      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        877    1:29:52    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    7      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        877    1:29:52    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    4      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        877    1:29:52    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    5      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        877    1:29:52    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Gwangju                  10.07.2015
        877    1:29:52    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    2      Antalaya                 06.03.2021
        883    1:29:53    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    1      Cheboksary               29.08.1998
        883    1:29:53    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Manchester               20.04.2002
        883    1:29:53    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    5      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        883    1:29:53    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    2      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        883    1:29:53    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    2      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        883    1:29:53    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Rio Maior                07.04.2018
        883    1:29:53    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        883    1:29:53    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    10cA   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        891    1:29:54    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Amsterdam                15.07.2001
        891    1:29:54    Hristina Kokotou               GRE     09.01.72    1      Tilburg                  05.10.2003
        891    1:29:54    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    4      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        891    1:29:54    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        891    1:29:54    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    12     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        891    1:29:54    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    5      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        891    1:29:54    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    4      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        891    1:29:54    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    12     London                   11.08.2012
        891    1:29:54    Natalya Makarova               RUS     17.04.87    7      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        891    1:29:54    Bhawna Jat                     IND     01.03.96    1      Ranchi                   15.02.2020
        891    1:29:54    Olena Sobchuk                  UKR     23.11.95    2      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        891    1:29:54    Olena Sobchuk                  UKR     23.11.95    6      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        903    1:29:55    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         09.06.2001
        903    1:29:55    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Tijuana                  08.03.2003
        903    1:29:55    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    5      Adler                    08.02.2004
        903    1:29:55    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    4      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        903    1:29:55    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Rio Maior                09.04.2011
        903    1:29:55    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    2      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        903    1:29:55    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    1      Suzhou                   24.09.2018
        903    1:29:55    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    3      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        903    1:29:55    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    2      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        912    1:29:56    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    7      Adler                    01.03.2003
        912    1:29:56    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        912    1:29:56    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    15     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        912    1:29:56    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    6      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        912    1:29:56    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        912    1:29:56    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    3      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        912    1:29:56    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    2      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        912    1:29:56    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    1      Ciudad de Guatemala      28.02.2016
        912    1:29:56    Tanya Holliday                 AUS     21.09.88    15     Roma                     07.05.2016
        912    1:29:56    Olga Shargina                  RUS     24.07.96    6      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        912    1:29:56    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    3      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        912    1:29:56    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    5      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        912    1:29:56    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1      Kobe                     16.02.2020
        912    1:29:56    Hanna Shevchuk                 UKR     18.07.96    7      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        912    1:29:56    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    8      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        927    1:29:57    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Douglas                  17.02.2001
        927    1:29:57    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    5      München                  07.08.2002
        927    1:29:57    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    6      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        927    1:29:57    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    3      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        927    1:29:57    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    1      Bucuresti                25.04.2009
        927    1:29:57    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    6      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        927    1:29:57    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    3      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        927    1:29:57    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    9      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        927    1:29:57    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    6      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        927    1:29:57    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    3      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        927    1:29:57    Katarzyna Zdzieblo             POL     28.11.96    9      Podébrady                16.05.2021
        927    1:29:57    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    3      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        927    1:29:57    Saskia Feige                   GER     13.08.97    2      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        940    1:29:58    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        940    1:29:58    Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    11     Adler                    23.02.2008
        940    1:29:58    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Dublin                   29.06.2013
        940    1:29:58    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    1      Adelaide                 19.02.2017
        940    1:29:58    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    14     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        940    1:29:58    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    2      Grottaglie               07.03.2021
        940    1:29:58    Johana Ordóñez                 ECU     12.12.87    3      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        947    1:29:59    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    2      Cheboksary               04.09.1999
        947    1:29:59    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    2      Békéscsaba               09.04.2000
        947    1:29:59    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    8      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        947    1:29:59    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        947    1:29:59    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    1      Alytus                   13.06.2008
        947    1:29:59    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    10     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        947    1:29:59    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    7      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        947    1:29:59    Karla Jaramillo                ECU     21.01.97    1      Macas                    13.03.2021
        947    1:29:59    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    4      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        956    1:30:00    Pan Hailian                    CHN     21.11.77    5      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        956    1:30:00    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    6      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        956    1:30:00    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    2      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        956    1:30:00    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    4      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        956    1:30:00    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        956    1:30:00    Xu Liqin                       CHN     06.02.90    11     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        956    1:30:00    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    3      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        956    1:30:00    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    1      Podébrady                08.04.2017
        956    1:30:00    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    3      Lima                     13.05.2017
        956    1:30:00    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    3      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        966    1:30:01    Wang Qingqing                  CHN     07.02.83    7      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        966    1:30:01    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Leamington               22.04.2001
        966    1:30:01    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    3      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        966    1:30:01    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    1      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        966    1:30:01    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    8      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        966    1:30:01    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    11     London                   13.08.2017
        966    1:30:01    Leidy Guerra                   PER     27.09.98    2      Arequipa                 10.03.2019
        966    1:30:01    Olena Sobchuk                  UKR     23.11.95    3      Antalaya                 06.03.2021
        974    1:30:02    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    4      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        974    1:30:02    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    6      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        974    1:30:02    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Sumy                     01.06.2007
        974    1:30:02    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        974    1:30:02    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    1      Alytus                   12.06.2015
        974    1:30:02    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    16     Roma                     07.05.2016
        974    1:30:02    Bai Tiantian                   CHN     14.08.98    3cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        981    1:30:03    Li Jingxue                     CHN     10.02.70    7      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        981    1:30:03    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    7      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        981    1:30:03    Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    8      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        981    1:30:03    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    5      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        981    1:30:03    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    9      Adler                    12.03.2005
        981    1:30:03    Alena Kostromitina             RUS     30.10.88    12     Adler                    23.02.2008
        981    1:30:03    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    13     London                   11.08.2012
        981    1:30:03    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    10     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        981    1:30:03    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Toronto                  19.07.2015
        981    1:30:03    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    2      Nomi                     20.03.2016
        981    1:30:03    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      Wuhan                    25.10.2019
        992    1:30:04    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        993    1:30:05    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    6      Turin                    12.10.2002
        993    1:30:05    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    7      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        993    1:30:05    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    4      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        993    1:30:05    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        993    1:30:05    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    7      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        993    1:30:05    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    4      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        993    1:30:05    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    12     London                   13.08.2017
        993    1:30:05    Mariavittoria Becchetti        ITA     12.12.94    3      Grottaglie               07.03.2021
        993    1:30:05    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    10     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        993    1:30:05    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    4      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1003   1:30:06    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        1003   1:30:06    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    7      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1003   1:30:06    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    3      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        1003   1:30:06    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        1003   1:30:06    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Guangzhou                23.11.2010
        1003   1:30:06    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    5cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1003   1:30:06    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    6      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1003   1:30:06    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    2      Macas                    13.03.2021
        1011   1:30:07    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    6      Adler                    07.02.1999
        1011   1:30:07    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    8      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1011   1:30:07    Tatyana Kozlova                RUS     02.09.83    5      Adler                    17.02.2007
        1011   1:30:07    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2008
        1015   1:30:08    Cristina López                 ESA     19.09.82    1      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        1015   1:30:08    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    2      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        1015   1:30:08    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Mealhada                 01.03.2008
        1015   1:30:08    Yelena Kruchinkina             RUS     26.10.88    4      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        1015   1:30:08    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    14     London                   11.08.2012
        1015   1:30:08    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    1      Quarteira                04.02.2018
        1015   1:30:08    Alegna Gonzalez                MEX     02.01.99    3      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        1022   1:30:09    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Prat de Llobregat        18.02.2001
        1022   1:30:09    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        1022   1:30:09    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Castro Urdiales          17.02.2008
        1022   1:30:09    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    3      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        1022   1:30:09    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    1      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        1022   1:30:09    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    13     London                   13.08.2017
        1022   1:30:09    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    6      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        1022   1:30:09    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    4      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        1030   1:30:10    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    2      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        1030   1:30:10    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    5      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        1032   1:30:11    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    7      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        1032   1:30:11    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        1032   1:30:11    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    4      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        1032   1:30:11    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    6      Leamington               20.05.2007
        1032   1:30:11    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    13     Adler                    23.02.2008
        1032   1:30:11    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        1032   1:30:11    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    1      Alytus                   10.06.2016
        1032   1:30:11    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    4      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        1032   1:30:11    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    15     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1032   1:30:11    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    2      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        1042   1:30:12    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    4      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        1042   1:30:12    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        1042   1:30:12    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    6      Adler                    04.03.2001
        1042   1:30:12    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    3      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        1042   1:30:12    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    2      Shenzen                  24.03.2007
        1042   1:30:12    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    1      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        1042   1:30:12    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        1049   1:30:13    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    9      Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1049   1:30:13    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    8      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1049   1:30:13    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    10     Adler                    12.03.2005
        1049   1:30:13    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        1049   1:30:13    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    4      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        1049   1:30:13    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    1u23   Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1049   1:30:13    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    1      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        1056   1:30:14    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    3      Leamington               23.04.2000
        1056   1:30:14    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    7      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        1056   1:30:14    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    3      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        1056   1:30:14    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    5      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        1056   1:30:14    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    1      Nomi                     11.03.2012
        1056   1:30:14    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Naumburg                 23.04.2017
        1056   1:30:14    Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    5      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        1063   1:30:15    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    2      Amsterdam                15.07.2001
        1063   1:30:15    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    9      Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        1063   1:30:15    Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    12     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1063   1:30:15    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    5      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        1063   1:30:15    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    4      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        1063   1:30:15    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    2      Suzhou                   24.09.2018
        1063   1:30:15    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    4cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        1070   1:30:16    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    8      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1070   1:30:16    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    3      Dudince                  26.03.2005
        1070   1:30:16    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    4      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        1070   1:30:16    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    13     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1070   1:30:16    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    2      Kobe                     28.01.2007
        1070   1:30:16    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2011
        1076   1:30:17    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    6      Adler                    20.02.2000
        1076   1:30:17    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        1076   1:30:17    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Murcia                   21.09.2008
        1076   1:30:17    Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    7      Adler                    28.02.2009
        1076   1:30:17    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    1      Alushta                  28.02.2014
        1076   1:30:17    Mariya Ponomaryova             RUS     18.06.95    6      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        1076   1:30:17    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    3      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        1083   1:30:18    Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    8      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        1083   1:30:18    Irina Petrova                  RUS     26.05.85    11     Adler                    12.03.2005
        1083   1:30:18    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    2      Murcia                   16.02.2014
        1083   1:30:18    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    24     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1083   1:30:18    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    25     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1083   1:30:18    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    4      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        1089   1:30:19    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    8      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1089   1:30:19    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    5      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        1089   1:30:19    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    16     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1089   1:30:19    Zhai Lijun                     CHN     28.11.86    14     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1089   1:30:19    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        1089   1:30:19    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    2      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        1089   1:30:19    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    14     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1089   1:30:19    Natalya Serezhkina             RUS     07.05.92    8      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        1089   1:30:19    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    8      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        1089   1:30:19    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        1089   1:30:19    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    16     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1100   1:30:20    Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    10     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1100   1:30:20    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    4      Leamington               23.04.2000
        1100   1:30:20    Yelena Miroshnichenko          UKR     03.01.77    3      Yevpatoriya              23.02.2003
        1100   1:30:20    Hristina Kokotou               GRE     09.01.72    17     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1100   1:30:20    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    5      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        1100   1:30:20    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        1100   1:30:20    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    3      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        1100   1:30:20    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    15     London                   11.08.2012
        1100   1:30:20    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    9      Beijing                  20.03.2015
        1100   1:30:20    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    12     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1100   1:30:20    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    7      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1111   1:30:21    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    1      Izhevsk                  22.09.2002
        1111   1:30:21    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    4      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        1111   1:30:21    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2008
        1111   1:30:21    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    2      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        1111   1:30:21    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    6      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        1111   1:30:21    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    4      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        1111   1:30:21    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    6      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        1111   1:30:21    Alegna Gonzalez                MEX     02.01.99    2      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        1119   1:30:22    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Yevpatoriya              13.03.2004
        1119   1:30:22    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    18     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1119   1:30:22    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    9      Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1119   1:30:22    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    8      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        1119   1:30:22    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    1      Wajima                   16.04.2006
        1119   1:30:22    Larisa Yemelyanenko            RUS     25.07.64    6      Adler                    17.02.2007
        1119   1:30:22    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    3      Shenzen                  24.03.2007
        1119   1:30:22    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    2      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        1119   1:30:22    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    5      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        1119   1:30:22    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    1      Sucua                    10.03.2018
        1119   1:30:22    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    1      Sucúa                    10.03.2018
        1119   1:30:22    Mariia Sakharuk                UKR     14.10.95    3      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        1119   1:30:22    Ayman Ratova                   KAZ     23.04.91    4      Antalaya                 06.03.2021
        1119   1:30:22    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    1      Muscat                   04.03.2022
        1133   1:30:23    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        1133   1:30:23    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Sesto San Giovanni       20.06.2004
        1133   1:30:23    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        1133   1:30:23    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Lugano                   15.03.2015
        1133   1:30:23    Ma Li                          CHN     15.01.00    5      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        1138   1:30:24    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      Leamington               20.05.2007
        1138   1:30:24    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    3      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        1138   1:30:24    Bekki Smith                    AUS     25.11.86    1      Sydney                   26.07.2015
        1138   1:30:24    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    8      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        1138   1:30:24    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    2      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        1138   1:30:24    Panayióta Tsinopoúlou          GRE     16.10.90    11     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        1138   1:30:24    Nicole Colombi                 ITA     29.12.95    1      Grottamare               24.10.2021
        1138   1:30:24    Narcis Mihaila                 ROU     04.08.87    1      Athínai                  03.04.2022
        1146   1:30:25    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    6      München                  07.08.2002
        1146   1:30:25    Tatyana Metlevskaya            BLR     14.09.84    3      Nesvizh                  15.04.2006
        1146   1:30:25    Jessica Rothwell               AUS     18.06.89    2      Melbourne                07.03.2009
        1146   1:30:25    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    2      Kobe                     20.02.2011
        1146   1:30:25    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    1u20   Huaian                   11.02.2012
        1146   1:30:25    Liu Huan                       CHN     24.02.93    12     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1146   1:30:25    Yang Weiwei                    CHN     03.08.99    8      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        1146   1:30:25    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    4      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        1154   1:30:26    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    6      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        1154   1:30:26    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    2      Kobe                     27.01.2008
        1154   1:30:26    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    15     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1154   1:30:26    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    6      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        1154   1:30:26    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    5      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        1154   1:30:26    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    4      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        1154   1:30:26    Cao Cailing                    CHN     18.03.98    9      Huangshan                10.03.2019
        1161   1:30:27    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    7      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1161   1:30:27    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    2      Sesto San Giovanni       20.06.2004
        1161   1:30:27    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    4      Shenzen                  24.03.2007
        1161   1:30:27    Natalya Makarova               RUS     17.04.87    5      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        1161   1:30:27    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    3      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        1161   1:30:27    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    1      Nomi                     10.03.2013
        1161   1:30:27    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    4      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1161   1:30:27    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    4      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        1169   1:30:28    Li Jingxue                     CHN     10.02.70    2      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        1169   1:30:28    Lyudmila Yefimkina             RUS     22.08.81    7      Adler                    07.02.1999
        1169   1:30:28    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    2      Bucuresti                06.08.2000
        1169   1:30:28    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    19     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1169   1:30:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    13     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        1169   1:30:28    Zhou Tongmei                   CHN     04.04.88    13     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1169   1:30:28    Zhou Tongmei                   CHN     04.04.88    6      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        1169   1:30:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    9      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1169   1:30:28    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    4      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        1169   1:30:28    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    3      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        1169   1:30:28    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    9      Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        1180   1:30:29    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    8      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1180   1:30:29    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Huangshan                16.03.2010
        1180   1:30:29    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2011
        1180   1:30:29    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    3      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        1180   1:30:29    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    17     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1180   1:30:29    Ge Sangzhouma                  CHN     16.07.98    6      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        1186   1:30:30    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    13     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1187   1:30:31    Vera Nacharkina                RUS     17.02.68    1      Cheboksary               23.08.1997
        1187   1:30:31    Anikó Szebenszky               HUN     12.08.65    3      Békéscsaba               09.04.2000
        1187   1:30:31    Guo Dongmei                    CHN     05.02.83    9      Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1187   1:30:31    Tatyana Kozlova                RUS     02.09.83    20     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1187   1:30:31    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    7      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        1187   1:30:31    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    16     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1187   1:30:31    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    7      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        1187   1:30:31    Eleonora Anna Giorgio          ITA     14.09.89    1      Lugano                   11.03.2018
        1195   1:30:32    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    2      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        1195   1:30:32    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    21     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1195   1:30:32    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    9      Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1195   1:30:32    Natalya Kholodilina            RUS     21.07.89    2      Cheboksary               08.06.2013
        1195   1:30:32    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    26     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1195   1:30:32    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    8      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1195   1:30:32    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    2      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        1202   1:30:33    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    22     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1202   1:30:33    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    4      Nesvizh                  15.04.2006
        1202   1:30:33    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Borgo Valsugana          08.06.2008
        1202   1:30:33    Pei Mowen                      CHN     17.09.95    1u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1202   1:30:33    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    5      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        1202   1:30:33    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    17     Roma                     07.05.2016
        1202   1:30:33    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    5      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        1202   1:30:33    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    4      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        1202   1:30:33    Alegna Gonzalez                MEX     02.01.99    5      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1211   1:30:34    Olga Panfyorova                RUS     21.08.77    8      Adler                    07.02.1999
        1211   1:30:34    Jian Xingli                    CHN     04.12.83    7      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        1211   1:30:34    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    10     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        1211   1:30:34    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    5      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        1211   1:30:34    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    10     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1211   1:30:34    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    8      Leamington               20.05.2007
        1211   1:30:34    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    1      Vila Nova de Gaia        21.02.2009
        1211   1:30:34    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    2      Guangzhou                23.11.2010
        1211   1:30:34    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    7      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        1211   1:30:34    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    18     Roma                     07.05.2016
        1211   1:30:34    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    14     London                   13.08.2017
        1211   1:30:34    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    5      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        1211   1:30:34    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    3      Lima                     04.08.2019
        1224   1:30:35    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    11     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1224   1:30:35    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    2      Dublin                   16.06.2001
        1224   1:30:35    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Rio Maior                05.04.2003
        1224   1:30:35    Zhou Tongmei                   CHN     04.04.88    15     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1224   1:30:35    Cristina López                 ESA     19.09.82    1      Lima                     07.05.2005
        1224   1:30:35    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    12     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1224   1:30:35    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        1224   1:30:35    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    4      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        1224   1:30:35    Jeon Yeong-Eun                 KOR     24.05.88    3      Nomi                     15.03.2015
        1224   1:30:35    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    15     London                   13.08.2017
        1224   1:30:35    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    2      Dudince                  24.03.2018
        1224   1:30:35    Eleonora Dominici              ITA     22.02.96    1      Cassino                  24.03.2019
        1224   1:30:35    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    15     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        1237   1:30:36    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        1237   1:30:36    Tang Yinghua                   CHN     18.05.73    3      Lushun                   03.06.2000
        1237   1:30:36    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    1      Luchk                    31.03.2001
        1237   1:30:36    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    2      Minsk                    10.07.2004
        1237   1:30:36    Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        1237   1:30:36    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    2      Kraków                   25.05.2008
        1237   1:30:36    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    2      Nomi                     14.03.2010
        1237   1:30:36    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    2      Nomi                     11.03.2012
        1237   1:30:36    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    1      Quarteira                01.02.2014
        1237   1:30:36    Mariya Ponomaryova             RUS     18.06.95    3      Cheboksary               13.06.2015
        1237   1:30:36    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    2      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        1237   1:30:36    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    2      Pamplona                 13.02.2022
        1249   1:30:37    Sun Chunfang                   CHN     01.03.77    8      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        1249   1:30:37    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    8      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        1249   1:30:37    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    7      Turin                    12.10.2002
        1249   1:30:37    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    10     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1249   1:30:37    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    9      Leamington               20.05.2007
        1249   1:30:37    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Kobe                     31.01.2010
        1249   1:30:37    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    2      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        1249   1:30:37    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    2cB    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1249   1:30:37    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    4      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        1249   1:30:37    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    1      Tampere                  10.07.2013
        1249   1:30:37    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    5      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1249   1:30:37    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    14     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1249   1:30:37    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    2      Sucua                    10.03.2018
        1249   1:30:37    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    2      Sucúa                    10.03.2018
        1249   1:30:37    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    7      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        1264   1:30:38    Olga Lukyanchuk                UKR     07.12.76    1      Yevpatoriya              24.02.2002
        1264   1:30:38    Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    1      Yenking                  04.09.2004
        1264   1:30:38    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    4      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        1264   1:30:38    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    3      Lugano                   15.03.2015
        1264   1:30:38    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    15     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1264   1:30:38    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    10     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        1270   1:30:39    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    6      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        1270   1:30:39    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    23     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1270   1:30:39    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    11     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1270   1:30:39    Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    16     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1270   1:30:39    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    17     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1270   1:30:39    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    4      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        1270   1:30:39    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    5      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        1270   1:30:39    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    13     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1270   1:30:39    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    1      Igualada                 08.02.2015
        1270   1:30:39    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    18     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1270   1:30:39    Karla Jaramillo                ECU     21.01.97    1      Macas                    15.02.2020
        1270   1:30:39    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    6      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1282   1:30:40    Rimma Makarova                 RUS     25.02.63    7      Adler                    20.02.2000
        1282   1:30:40    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    1      Cheboksary               08.09.2003
        1282   1:30:40    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    14     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1282   1:30:40    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    5      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        1282   1:30:40    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    6      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        1282   1:30:40    Grace Njue                     KEN     10.01.79    1      Nairobi                  06.06.2018
        1282   1:30:40    Saskia Feige                   GER     13.08.97    1      Naumburg                 13.04.2019
        1282   1:30:40    Qiji Zhuoma                    CHN     27.05.98    3      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        1282   1:30:40    Marina Novikova                RUS     01.03.89    6      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        1282   1:30:40    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    6      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        1292   1:30:41    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    1      Cheboksary               06.10.2000
        1292   1:30:41    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    7      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        1292   1:30:41    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    9      Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1292   1:30:41    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    7      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        1292   1:30:41    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    5      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        1292   1:30:41    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    6      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        1292   1:30:41    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    8      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        1292   1:30:41    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    2u20   Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        1292   1:30:41    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    5      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        1292   1:30:41    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    7      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        1292   1:30:41    Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    1      Kazan                    10.07.2013
        1292   1:30:41    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    27     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1292   1:30:41    Darya Golubechkova             RUS     10.09.00    1u23   Sochi                    17.02.2020
        1292   1:30:41    Katie Hayward                  AUS     23.07.00    2      Melbourne                27.03.2021
        1306   1:30:42    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    1      Kaliningrad              29.04.1990
        1306   1:30:42    Kathrin Boyde                  GER     04.12.70    4      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        1306   1:30:42    Cristiana Pellino              ITA     21.09.70    9      Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1306   1:30:42    Alena Zenkova                  RUS     01.01.82    8      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        1306   1:30:42    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    7      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        1306   1:30:42    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    5      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        1306   1:30:42    Tatyana Shemyakina             RUS     03.09.87    2      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        1306   1:30:42    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    1rA    Alytus                   11.06.2021
        1314   1:30:43    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Dublin                   15.06.2002
        1314   1:30:43    Shi Yang                       CHN     24.01.83    3      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        1314   1:30:43    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    1      Beograd                  09.07.2009
        1314   1:30:43    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Podébrady                12.04.2014
        1314   1:30:43    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    28     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1314   1:30:43    Grace Njue                     KEN     10.01.79    1      Durban                   26.06.2016
        1314   1:30:43    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    10     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        1314   1:30:43    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Hongkong                 01.01.2019
        1322   1:30:44    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    1      Almaty                   31.03.2000
        1322   1:30:44    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    7      München                  07.08.2002
        1322   1:30:44    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    3      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        1322   1:30:44    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    2      Yenking                  04.09.2004
        1322   1:30:44    Zhai Lijuan                    CHN     28.11.86    9      Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        1322   1:30:44    Alena Nartova                  RUS     01.01.82    10     Leamington               20.05.2007
        1322   1:30:44    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    3      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        1322   1:30:44    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    1      Nomi                     13.03.2011
        1322   1:30:44    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    3      Rio Maior                09.04.2011
        1322   1:30:44    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    2      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        1322   1:30:44    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    16     London                   11.08.2012
        1322   1:30:44    Wang Di                        CHN     30.08.92    1      Taicang                  05.05.2014
        1322   1:30:44    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    16     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1322   1:30:44    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    4      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        1322   1:30:44    Noelia Vargas                  CRC     17.04.00    5      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        1337   1:30:45    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    10     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1337   1:30:45    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    6      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        1337   1:30:45    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    1      Brest                    02.07.2005
        1337   1:30:45    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Bergen                   10.06.2006
        1337   1:30:45    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    1      Kobe                     17.02.2013
        1337   1:30:45    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    1      Melbourne                13.12.2015
        1337   1:30:45    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    16     London                   13.08.2017
        1337   1:30:45    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    1      Kobe                     21.02.2021
        1345   1:30:46    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        1345   1:30:46    Galina Kolpakova               RUS     14.06.83    10     Adler                    19.02.2006
        1345   1:30:46    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    2      Istanbul                 21.04.2006
        1345   1:30:46    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Benicassim               06.03.2011
        1345   1:30:46    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    3      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        1345   1:30:46    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    3      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        1345   1:30:46    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    3      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        1352   1:30:47    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    5      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        1352   1:30:47    Pang Yingting                  CHN     28.01.87    8      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        1352   1:30:47    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        1352   1:30:47    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    8      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        1352   1:30:47    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    11     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        1352   1:30:47    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    1      Békéscsaba               30.04.2016
        1352   1:30:47    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Monterrey                24.02.2018
        1352   1:30:47    Ge Sangzhouma                  CHN     16.07.98    6      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        1352   1:30:47    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    2      Murcia                   14.03.2021
        1361   1:30:48    Sun Chunfang                   CHN     01.03.77    11     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1361   1:30:48    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    8      Adler                    01.03.2003
        1361   1:30:48    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    1      Tijuana                  19.03.2005
        1361   1:30:48    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    6      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        1361   1:30:48    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    11     Leamington               20.05.2007
        1361   1:30:48    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    5      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        1361   1:30:48    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    10     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1361   1:30:48    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Latina                   26.01.2014
        1361   1:30:48    Alina Matsviayuk               BLR     29.07.90    1      Brest                    24.06.2014
        1361   1:30:48    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    7      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        1361   1:30:48    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    8      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        1361   1:30:48    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    2      Lugano                   11.03.2018
        1373   1:30:49    Elke Ennemoser                 ITA     17.01.78    1      Prato                    11.09.1999
        1373   1:30:49    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    2      Vallensbæk               06.05.2000
        1373   1:30:49    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    2      Cheboksary               16.06.2001
        1373   1:30:49    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    12     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1373   1:30:49    Liu Xiaoyan                    CHN     04.09.85    18     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1373   1:30:49    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    1      Takahata                 28.10.2007
        1373   1:30:49    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    1      Nomi                     15.03.2009
        1373   1:30:49    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        1373   1:30:49    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    1      Montijo                  16.03.2013
        1373   1:30:49    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    6      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        1373   1:30:49    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    29     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1373   1:30:49    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    5      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        1373   1:30:49    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    1      Ciudad Juárez            12.03.2017
        1373   1:30:49    Olga Yeliseyeva                RUS     06.09.98    4      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        1373   1:30:49    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    4      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        1388   1:30:50    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        1388   1:30:50    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Resita                   14.07.2002
        1388   1:30:50    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    11     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1388   1:30:50    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    3      Murcia                   16.02.2014
        1388   1:30:50    Agnieszka Szwarnóg             POL     28.12.86    3      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        1388   1:30:50    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    3      Cheboksary               09.06.2018
        1388   1:30:50    Mery Luz Andia                 PER     09.11.00    16     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        1395   1:30:51    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    8      Adler                    20.02.2000
        1395   1:30:51    Pan Hailian                    CHN     21.11.77    4      Lushun                   03.06.2000
        1395   1:30:51    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    7      Adler                    04.03.2001
        1395   1:30:51    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    11     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        1395   1:30:51    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    6      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        1395   1:30:51    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    6      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        1395   1:30:51    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    3      Nomi                     11.03.2012
        1395   1:30:51    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    6      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1395   1:30:51    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    1      Taicang                  23.04.2016
        1395   1:30:51    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    1      Nomi                     19.03.2017
        1395   1:30:51    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    5      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        1395   1:30:51    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    3      Adelaide                 10.02.2019
        1407   1:30:52    Lyudmila Dedekina              RUS     05.01.79    9      Adler                    07.02.1999
        1407   1:30:52    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    12     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1407   1:30:52    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    2      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        1407   1:30:52    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    1      Naumburg                 08.04.2001
        1407   1:30:52    Jiang Kun                      CHN     18.05.85    12     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1407   1:30:52    Xue Ailing                     CHN     12.02.79    5      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        1407   1:30:52    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    3      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        1407   1:30:52    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    7      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        1407   1:30:52    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    17     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1407   1:30:52    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    5      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        1407   1:30:52    Nina Ochotnikova               RUS     11.03.91    6      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        1407   1:30:52    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    17     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1407   1:30:52    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    1      Batalha                  28.02.2016
        1407   1:30:52    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    2      Alytus                   10.06.2016
        1407   1:30:52    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    6      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        1407   1:30:52    Karla Jaramillo                ECU     21.01.97    1      Lima                     25.05.2019
        1407   1:30:52    Tereza Durdiaková              CZE     20.02.91    5      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        1424   1:30:53    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    1      Ourense                  16.02.2003
        1424   1:30:53    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    12     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        1424   1:30:53    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    3      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        1424   1:30:53    Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    5      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        1424   1:30:53    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    4      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        1424   1:30:53    Jessica Rothwell               AUS     18.06.89    9      La Coruña                19.06.2010
        1424   1:30:53    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    4      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        1424   1:30:53    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    2      Taicang                  05.05.2014
        1424   1:30:53    Mária Gáliková                 SVK     21.08.80    4      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        1424   1:30:53    Eliska Martínková              CZE     27.01.02    5      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        1434   1:30:54    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    2      Turku                    21.05.2000
        1434   1:30:54    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    10     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1434   1:30:54    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    6      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        1434   1:30:54    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    7      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        1434   1:30:54    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    3      Podébrady                12.04.2014
        1434   1:30:54    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    3      Cheboksary               15.06.2019
        1434   1:30:54    Ilse Guerrero                  MEX     24.03.93    4      Lima                     04.08.2019
        1434   1:30:54    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Alytus                   18.09.2020
        1442   1:30:55    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    3      Kraków                   25.05.2008
        1442   1:30:55    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    2      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        1442   1:30:55    Li Hua                         CHN     15.01.91    14     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1442   1:30:55    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Alytus                   14.06.2013
        1442   1:30:55    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    2      Adelaide                 19.02.2017
        1442   1:30:55    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    1      Oropesa del Mar          17.03.2019
        1448   1:30:56    Han Min                        CHN     08.07.83    13     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1448   1:30:56    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    7      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        1448   1:30:56    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        1448   1:30:56    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    7      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        1448   1:30:56    Agnieszka Szwarnóg             POL     28.12.86    2      Zaniemysl                21.04.2012
        1448   1:30:56    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    6      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1448   1:30:56    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    3      Alytus                   10.06.2016
        1448   1:30:56    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    4      Taian                    20.09.2020
        1448   1:30:56    Emily Ngii                     KEN     13.08.86    1      Nairobi                  18.06.2021
        1457   1:30:57    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    3      Cassino                  09.03.1997
        1457   1:30:57    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    8      Turin                    12.10.2002
        1457   1:30:57    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    9      Adler                    01.03.2003
        1457   1:30:57    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    6      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        1457   1:30:57    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Vila Nova de Gaia        21.02.2009
        1457   1:30:57    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Dublin                   28.06.2009
        1457   1:30:57    Jamy Franco                    GUA     01.07.91    4      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        1457   1:30:57    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    5      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        1457   1:30:57    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    12     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        1457   1:30:57    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    1      Mérida                   02.04.2017
        1467   1:30:58    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Cheboksary               24.08.1996
        1467   1:30:58    Margarita Nazarova             RUS     01.10.76    9      Adler                    20.02.2000
        1467   1:30:58    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        1467   1:30:58    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    1      Brest                    04.06.2002
        1467   1:30:58    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    5      Shenzen                  24.03.2007
        1467   1:30:58    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    2      Kobe                     3.01.2010
        1467   1:30:58    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    15     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1467   1:30:58    Yaneli Caballero               MEX     29.05.93    2      Dublin                   29.06.2013
        1467   1:30:58    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    7      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1467   1:30:58    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    7      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        1477   1:30:59    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    2      Rio Maior                05.04.2003
        1477   1:30:59    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    4      Rio Maior                09.04.2011
        1477   1:30:59    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    2      Tampere                  10.07.2013
        1477   1:30:59    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    12     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1477   1:30:59    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Quarteira                04.02.2018
        1482   1:31:00    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    5      Brest                    05.06.1999
        1482   1:31:00    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    11     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1482   1:31:00    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    2      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        1482   1:31:00    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    3      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        1482   1:31:00    Liu Shuyu                      CHN     13.12.93    16     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1482   1:31:00    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    3      Alytus                   13.06.2014
        1482   1:31:00    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    14     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1482   1:31:00    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    15     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1482   1:31:00    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    1      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        1482   1:31:00    Maryem Bekmez                  TUR     31.07.00    11     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        1482   1:31:00    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    5      Taian                    20.09.2020
        1482   1:31:00    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    7      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        1494   1:31:01    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    2      Zaragoza                 08.02.2004
        1494   1:31:01    Xue Ailing                     CHN     12.02.79    3      Yenking                  04.09.2004
        1494   1:31:01    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    12     Adler                    12.03.2005
        1494   1:31:01    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    5      Rio Maior                09.04.2011
        1494   1:31:01    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    8      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        1494   1:31:01    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        1494   1:31:01    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    19     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1494   1:31:01    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    1      Ivano-Frankivsk          20.10.2019
        1502   1:31:02    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Naumburg                 06.06.1999
        1502   1:31:02    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    13     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1502   1:31:02    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    7      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        1502   1:31:02    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    14     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        1502   1:31:02    Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    9      Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        1502   1:31:02    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    1u20   Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        1502   1:31:02    Laura Reynolds                 IRL     20.01.89    17     London                   11.08.2012
        1502   1:31:02    Ingrid Hernández               COL     29.11.88    1      Valley Cottage           14.09.2014
        1510   1:31:03    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Cacia                    08.02.1998
        1510   1:31:03    Guo Dongmei                    CHN     05.02.83    9      Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        1510   1:31:03    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    9      Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        1510   1:31:03    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    18     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1510   1:31:03    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    2u20   Baoji                    17.09.2011
        1510   1:31:03    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    5      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        1510   1:31:03    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        1510   1:31:03    Luo Xingcai                    CHN     18.07.94    2u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1510   1:31:03    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    17     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1510   1:31:03    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    20     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1510   1:31:03    Cun Hailu                      CHN     15.08.97    10     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        1521   1:31:04    Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    10     Adler                    07.02.1999
        1521   1:31:04    Zhang Yan                      CHN     13.12.83    8      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        1521   1:31:04    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    13     Adler                    12.03.2005
        1521   1:31:04    Oksana Kirillova               RUS     18.07.88    14     Adler                    23.02.2008
        1521   1:31:04    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    4      Kraków                   25.05.2008
        1521   1:31:04    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    1      Penza                    05.09.2009
        1521   1:31:04    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    18     London                   11.08.2012
        1521   1:31:04    Alejandra Ortega               MEX     08.07.94    9      Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1521   1:31:04    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Ciudad Juárez            06.03.2016
        1521   1:31:04    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    1      Shangrao                 08.04.2016
        1521   1:31:04    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    11     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        1521   1:31:04    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    2      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        1521   1:31:04    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    7      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        1521   1:31:04    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    7      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1535   1:31:05    Vera Nacharkina                RUS     17.02.68    11     Adler                    07.02.1999
        1535   1:31:05    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    11     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1535   1:31:05    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        1535   1:31:05    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    2      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        1535   1:31:05    Zhang Lingfen                  CHN     22.10.01    11cA   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        1540   1:31:06    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    7      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        1540   1:31:06    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    4      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        1540   1:31:06    Ji Yefang                      CHN     04.03.96    3      Taicang                  06.05.2014
        1540   1:31:06    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    1      Incheon                  28.09.2014
        1540   1:31:06    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    10     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1540   1:31:06    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    6      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        1546   1:31:07    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        1546   1:31:07    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Resita                   21.03.2009
        1546   1:31:07    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    3cB    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1546   1:31:07    Zhao Wenli                     CHN     11.12.96    8      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        1546   1:31:07    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Lugano                   17.03.2019
        1551   1:31:08    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    10     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1551   1:31:08    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    4      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        1551   1:31:08    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Manchester               20.04.2002
        1551   1:31:08    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         02.06.2002
        1551   1:31:08    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    5      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        1551   1:31:08    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    3      Sesto San Giovanni       20.06.2004
        1551   1:31:08    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        1551   1:31:08    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      Erfurt                   11.06.2011
        1551   1:31:08    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    6      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        1551   1:31:08    Déspina Zapouídou              GRE     05.10.85    7      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        1551   1:31:08    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        1551   1:31:08    Xi Ricuo                       CHN     09.08.01    8      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        1563   1:31:09    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    1      Kaunas                   01.08.2003
        1563   1:31:09    Yang Sha                       CHN     16.01.86    2      Wajima                   16.04.2006
        1563   1:31:09    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    15     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1563   1:31:09    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    7      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1563   1:31:09    Luo Xingcai                    CHN     18.07.94    4      Taicang                  06.05.2014
        1563   1:31:09    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    10     Beijing                  20.03.2015
        1563   1:31:09    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    3      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        1563   1:31:09    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    3      Murcia                   14.03.2021
        1563   1:31:09    Tereza Durdiaková              CZE     20.02.91    6      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        1572   1:31:10    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    9      Turin                    12.10.2002
        1572   1:31:10    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    12     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1572   1:31:10    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    2      Chelyabinsk              08.09.2007
        1572   1:31:10    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    6      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        1572   1:31:10    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Podébrady                11.04.2015
        1572   1:31:10    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    8      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1572   1:31:10    Kaori Kawazoe                  JPN     30.09.95    4      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        1572   1:31:10    Glenda Estefania Morejón       ECU     30.05.00    1      Lima                     06.02.2022
        1580   1:31:11    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Grosseto                 07.04.2002
        1580   1:31:11    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    6      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        1580   1:31:11    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    5      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        1580   1:31:11    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    2      Whiting                  30.03.2014
        1580   1:31:11    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    3      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        1585   1:31:12    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    8      Adler                    04.03.2001
        1585   1:31:12    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Valongo                  16.02.2002
        1585   1:31:12    Fan Haixia                     CHN     10.03.82    9      Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        1585   1:31:12    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    12     Leamington               20.05.2007
        1585   1:31:12    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    16     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1585   1:31:12    Chen Shuangyan                 CHN     14.08.91    19     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1585   1:31:12    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    8      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        1585   1:31:12    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    4      Alytus                   13.06.2014
        1585   1:31:12    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    5      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        1594   1:31:13    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    4      Soligorsk                13.05.2000
        1594   1:31:13    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    9      Dudince                  19.05.2001
        1594   1:31:13    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    13     Leamington               20.05.2007
        1594   1:31:13    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    3      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        1594   1:31:13    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    1      Jumilla                  01.03.2015
        1594   1:31:13    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      Arica                    09.05.2015
        1594   1:31:13    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    2      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        1594   1:31:13    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    17     London                   13.08.2017
        1602   1:31:14    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    10     Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        1602   1:31:14    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    5      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        1602   1:31:14    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    7      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        1602   1:31:14    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    3      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        1602   1:31:14    Agnieszka Szwarnóg             POL     28.12.86    19     London                   11.08.2012
        1602   1:31:14    Olga Dubrovina                 RUS     11.06.93    5      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        1602   1:31:14    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    1      Rio Maior                05.04.2014
        1602   1:31:14    Alina Matsviayuk               BLR     29.07.90    30     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1602   1:31:14    Yeseida Carrillo               COL     22.10.93    2      Podébrady                08.04.2017
        1611   1:31:15    Nora Leksir                    FRA     13.05.74    11     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1611   1:31:15    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    3      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        1611   1:31:15    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    7      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        1611   1:31:15    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    2      Alytus                   13.06.2008
        1611   1:31:15    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    6      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        1611   1:31:15    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Santa Eulária des Riu    07.03.2010
        1611   1:31:15    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    13     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1611   1:31:15    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    2      Valley Cottage           14.09.2014
        1611   1:31:15    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    19     Roma                     07.05.2016
        1611   1:31:15    Klavdiya Afanasyeva            RUS     15.01.96    1      Bydgoszcz                16.07.2017
        1611   1:31:15    Marina Novikova                RUS     01.03.89    4      Cheboksary               09.06.2018
        1622   1:31:16    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Békéscsaba               14.04.2002
        1622   1:31:16    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Naumburg                 05.05.2002
        1622   1:31:16    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    2      Ourense                  16.02.2003
        1622   1:31:16    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    15     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        1622   1:31:16    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    7      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        1622   1:31:16    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    1      Podébrady                12.04.2008
        1622   1:31:16    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    5      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        1622   1:31:16    Shi Yang                       CHN     24.01.83    4      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        1622   1:31:16    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    8      Adler                    28.02.2009
        1622   1:31:16    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    1      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        1622   1:31:16    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    2      Murcia                   03.03.2013
        1622   1:31:16    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    14     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1622   1:31:16    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    18     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        1622   1:31:16    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    9      La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1636   1:31:17    Pan Hailian                    CHN     21.11.77    13     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1636   1:31:17    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Rubí                     17.02.2002
        1636   1:31:17    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    5      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        1636   1:31:17    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    3      Kobe                     28.01.2007
        1636   1:31:17    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    19     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1636   1:31:17    Wang Di                        CHN     30.08.92    8      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1636   1:31:17    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    9      Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        1636   1:31:17    Qiji Zhuoma                    CHN     27.05.98    9      Huangshan                03.03.2018
        1636   1:31:17    Tang Caihong                   CHN     29.04.96    11     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        1636   1:31:17    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    6      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        1646   1:31:18    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    3      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        1646   1:31:18    Li Jingxue                     CHN     10.02.70    14     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1646   1:31:18    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    2      Naumburg                 13.04.2003
        1646   1:31:18    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    13     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1646   1:31:18    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    5      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        1646   1:31:18    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    11     Adler                    19.02.2006
        1646   1:31:18    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    6      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        1646   1:31:18    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    11     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1646   1:31:18    Jiang Shanshan                 CHN     28.02.97    5cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        1655   1:31:19    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    8      München                  07.08.2002
        1655   1:31:19    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Kobe                     25.01.2004
        1655   1:31:19    Tang Yinghua                   CHN     18.05.73    8      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        1655   1:31:19    Yekaterina Koneva              RUS     25.09.88    14     Adler                    12.03.2005
        1655   1:31:19    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    20     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1655   1:31:19    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    6cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1655   1:31:19    Yelena Kruchinkina             RUS     26.10.88    4      Saransk                  12.06.2011
        1655   1:31:19    Kang Jinzi                     CHN     25.01.90    20     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1655   1:31:19    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    5      Taicang                  06.05.2014
        1655   1:31:19    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    18     London                   13.08.2017
        1655   1:31:19    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    7      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        1666   1:31:20    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Dublin                   16.06.2001
        1666   1:31:20    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Naumburg                 05.05.2002
        1666   1:31:20    Monica Svensson                SWE     26.12.78    1      Vallensbæk               05.05.2007
        1666   1:31:20    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    2      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        1666   1:31:20    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Prat de Llobregat        27.01.2008
        1666   1:31:20    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    4      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        1666   1:31:20    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    7      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        1666   1:31:20    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        1674   1:31:21    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    12     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1674   1:31:21    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    10     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        1674   1:31:21    Margarita Nazarova             RUS     01.10.76    10     Adler                    01.03.2003
        1674   1:31:21    Zhang Nan                      CHN     18.04.86    19     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1674   1:31:21    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    8      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        1674   1:31:21    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    17     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1674   1:31:21    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    31     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1674   1:31:21    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    6      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        1674   1:31:21    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    16     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1674   1:31:21    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    6      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        1674   1:31:21    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    7      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        1685   1:31:22    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    9      Moskva                   19.05.2000
        1685   1:31:22    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      La Coruña                09.06.2001
        1685   1:31:22    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    2      Resita                   14.07.2002
        1685   1:31:22    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    6      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        1685   1:31:22    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Rio Maior                05.04.2014
        1685   1:31:22    Olga Shargina                  RUS     24.07.96    5      Cheboksary               10.06.2017
        1685   1:31:22    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    8      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        1685   1:31:22    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    21     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1685   1:31:22    Liu Yu                         CHN     18.03.98    12     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        1685   1:31:22    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    6cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        1695   1:31:23    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    4      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        1695   1:31:23    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    12     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1695   1:31:23    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    7      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        1695   1:31:23    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    1      Xintai                   12.03.2011
        1695   1:31:23    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    4cB    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1695   1:31:23    Zhao Jing                      CHN     18.02.92    9      Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1695   1:31:23    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    7      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        1695   1:31:23    Bekki Smith                    AUS     25.11.86    3      Adelaide                 19.02.2017
        1695   1:31:23    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    19     London                   13.08.2017
        1695   1:31:23    Yin Hang                       CHN     07.02.97    9      Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        1695   1:31:23    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    10     Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        1695   1:31:23    Bekki Smith                    AUS     25.11.86    1      Adelaide                 11.02.2018
        1707   1:31:24    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    4      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        1707   1:31:24    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    32     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1707   1:31:24    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    20     London                   13.08.2017
        1707   1:31:24    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Alytus                   08.06.2018
        1707   1:31:24    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    8      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1712   1:31:25    Nie Yulin                      CHN     02.09.78    3      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        1712   1:31:25    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    4      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        1712   1:31:25    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    9      München                  07.08.2002
        1712   1:31:25    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    8      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        1712   1:31:25    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    2      Cheboksary               08.09.2003
        1712   1:31:25    Miriam Ramón                   ECU     10.01.73    2      Lima                     07.05.2005
        1712   1:31:25    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    9      Sochi                    18.02.2012
        1712   1:31:25    Katarzyna Burghardt            POL     29.06.85    8      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        1712   1:31:25    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        1712   1:31:25    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Montijo                  16.03.2013
        1712   1:31:25    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    3      Dublin                   29.06.2013
        1712   1:31:25    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    1      Zaniemysl                18.04.2015
        1712   1:31:25    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    8      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        1712   1:31:25    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    4      Adelaide                 10.02.2019
        1712   1:31:25    Li Qiuye                       CHN     02.12.93    13     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        1712   1:31:25    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    4      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        1712   1:31:25    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    3      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        1712   1:31:25    Ma Faying                      CHN     30.08.93    12cA   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        1712   1:31:25    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    4      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        1731   1:31:26    Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    14     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1731   1:31:26    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Kyiv                     05.08.2000
        1731   1:31:26    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    7      Adler                    17.02.2007
        1731   1:31:26    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    1u20   Xintai                   24.10.2008
        1731   1:31:26    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    4      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        1731   1:31:26    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    4      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        1731   1:31:26    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    5      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        1731   1:31:26    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    3      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        1731   1:31:26    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    2      Adelaide                 11.02.2018
        1731   1:31:26    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    9      Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1741   1:31:27    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    14     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1741   1:31:27    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    6      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        1741   1:31:27    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    6      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        1741   1:31:27    Li Ping                        CHN     07.01.94    11     Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        1741   1:31:27    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    5      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        1746   1:31:28    Lyudmila Dedekina              RUS     05.01.79    9      Adler                    04.03.2001
        1746   1:31:28    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    2      Cheboksary               27.08.2006
        1746   1:31:28    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    14     Leamington               20.05.2007
        1746   1:31:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Mealhada                 01.03.2008
        1746   1:31:28    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    20     London                   11.08.2012
        1746   1:31:28    Chiaki Asada                   JPN     21.01.91    4      Nomi                     15.03.2015
        1746   1:31:28    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    4      Alytus                   10.06.2016
        1746   1:31:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    12     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        1746   1:31:28    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    21     London                   13.08.2017
        1746   1:31:28    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    6      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        1756   1:31:29    Jian Xingli                    CHN     04.12.83    15     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1756   1:31:29    Rocio Florido                  ESP     16.01.76    4      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        1756   1:31:29    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    10     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        1756   1:31:29    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    4      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        1756   1:31:29    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Quarteira                01.02.2014
        1756   1:31:29    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    2      Bydgoszcz                16.07.2017
        1756   1:31:29    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    3      Adelaide                 11.02.2018
        1756   1:31:29    Baby Soumiya                   IND     20.04.90    1      New Dehli                18.02.2018
        1756   1:31:29    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    22     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1756   1:31:29    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    6      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        1756   1:31:29    Katarzyna Zdzieblo             POL     28.11.96    10     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1756   1:31:29    Camille Moutard                FRA     11.07.01    8      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        1768   1:31:30    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    13     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1768   1:31:30    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    2      Luchk                    31.03.2001
        1768   1:31:30    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    24     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1768   1:31:30    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    8      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        1768   1:31:30    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    3      Wajima                   16.04.2006
        1768   1:31:30    Liu Huan                       CHN     24.02.93    10     Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1768   1:31:30    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    22     London                   13.08.2017
        1768   1:31:30    Eleonora Dominici              ITA     22.02.96    6      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        1776   1:31:31    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    5      Leamington               23.04.2000
        1776   1:31:31    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    14     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1776   1:31:31    Kathrin Boyde                  GER     04.12.70    1      Zuzgen                   09.09.2001
        1776   1:31:31    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    3      Ourense                  16.02.2003
        1776   1:31:31    Svetlana Solovyova             RUS     12.06.86    4      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        1776   1:31:31    Olena Shumkina                 RUS     24.01.88    15     Adler                    23.02.2008
        1776   1:31:31    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    2      Murcia                   21.09.2008
        1776   1:31:31    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    1      Békéscsaba               25.04.2015
        1776   1:31:31    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    3      Arica                    09.05.2015
        1776   1:31:31    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    10     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1776   1:31:31    Wang Yalan                     CHN     19.02.93    17     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1776   1:31:31    Maritza Guamán                 ECU     15.01.88    2      Sucúa                    15.04.2017
        1776   1:31:31    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        1789   1:31:32    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    14     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        1789   1:31:32    Zou Ying                       CHN     20.08.82    6      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        1789   1:31:32    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    7      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        1789   1:31:32    Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    2      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        1789   1:31:32    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    2      Benicassim               06.03.2011
        1789   1:31:32    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        1789   1:31:32    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    5      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        1789   1:31:32    Lorena Luaces                  ESP     29.02.84    3      Murcia                   03.03.2013
        1789   1:31:32    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    13     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        1789   1:31:32    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    12     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1789   1:31:32    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    7      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        1789   1:31:32    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    20     Roma                     07.05.2016
        1789   1:31:32    Ma Yiming                      CHN     10.09.97    18     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1789   1:31:32    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    8      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        1789   1:31:32    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    23     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        1789   1:31:32    Yehualye Belete                ETH     31.07.98    2rA    Alytus                   11.06.2021
        1805   1:31:33    Cristiana Pellino              ITA     21.09.70    3      Taranto                  19.03.2000
        1805   1:31:33    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    5      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        1805   1:31:33    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    21     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1805   1:31:33    Yekaterina Koneva              RUS     25.09.88    9      Adler                    28.02.2009
        1805   1:31:33    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    5cB    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1805   1:31:33    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Renteria                 22.03.2015
        1805   1:31:33    Rachel Tallent                 AUS     20.02.93    1      Adelaide                 21.02.2016
        1805   1:31:33    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    2      Mérida                   02.04.2017
        1805   1:31:33    Anastasiya Tauskhanova         RUS     25.03.96    4      Cheboksary               15.06.2019
        1805   1:31:33    Wu Quanming                    CHN     16.11.01    2      Huangshan                23.04.2022
        1815   1:31:34    Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    5      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        1815   1:31:34    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    13     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        1815   1:31:34    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    6      Adler                    08.02.2004
        1815   1:31:34    Natalie Saville                AUS     07.09.78    25     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1815   1:31:34    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    5      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        1815   1:31:34    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    1      Ivano-Frankivsk          06.03.2016
        1815   1:31:34    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    5      Alytus                   10.06.2016
        1815   1:31:34    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    23     London                   13.08.2017
        1815   1:31:34    Magaly Bonilla                 ECU     08.02.92    2      Macas                    15.02.2020
        1824   1:31:35    Tatyana Metlevskaya            BLR     14.09.84    16     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        1824   1:31:35    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    11     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        1824   1:31:35    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Ferreira do Alentejo     02.03.2007
        1824   1:31:35    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    10     Adler                    28.02.2009
        1824   1:31:35    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    7      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        1829   1:31:36    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Canberra                 23.02.2003
        1829   1:31:36    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    13     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1829   1:31:36    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    3      Kobe                     27.01.2008
        1829   1:31:36    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    5      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        1829   1:31:36    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    21     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1829   1:31:36    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    15     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1829   1:31:36    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    14     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        1829   1:31:36    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    8      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        1829   1:31:36    Ma Faying                      CHN     30.08.93    19     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1829   1:31:36    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    3      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        1829   1:31:36    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    5      Rio Maior                07.04.2018
        1829   1:31:36    Johana Ordóñez                 ECU     12.12.87    17     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        1829   1:31:36    Priyanka Goswami               OIN     10.03.96    2      Ranchi                   15.02.2020
        1829   1:31:36    Olga Shargina                  RUS     24.07.96    7      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        1829   1:31:36    Danzeng Quzong                 CHN     10.09.02    9      Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        1844   1:31:37    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    4      Békéscsaba               09.04.2000
        1844   1:31:37    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    6      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        1844   1:31:37    Chai Xue                       CHN     21.01.88    10     Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        1844   1:31:37    Anna Sorokina                  RUS     20.08.88    16     Adler                    23.02.2008
        1844   1:31:37    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    18     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        1844   1:31:37    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    2u20   Xintai                   24.10.2008
        1844   1:31:37    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    2      Dublin                   28.06.2009
        1844   1:31:37    Alejandra Ortega               MEX     08.07.94    8      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        1844   1:31:37    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    20     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1844   1:31:37    Saskia Feige                   GER     13.08.97    1      Frankfurt                10.04.2021
        1854   1:31:38    Hristina Déskou                GRE     27.05.73    1      Athínai                  18.03.2000
        1854   1:31:38    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    5      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        1854   1:31:38    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    10     München                  07.08.2002
        1854   1:31:38    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Yevpatoriya              04.03.2005
        1854   1:31:38    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    4      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        1854   1:31:38    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      Naumburg                 01.06.2008
        1854   1:31:38    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    5      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        1854   1:31:38    Alejandra Ortega               MEX     08.07.94    4      Arica                    09.05.2015
        1854   1:31:38    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    11     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1854   1:31:38    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    3      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        1864   1:31:39    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         02.06.2002
        1864   1:31:39    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    2      Tijuana                  08.03.2003
        1864   1:31:39    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    1      Ulsan                    16.10.2005
        1864   1:31:39    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Nomi                     16.03.2008
        1864   1:31:39    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    8      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        1864   1:31:39    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    7cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        1864   1:31:39    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    6      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        1864   1:31:39    Rachel Seaman                  CAN     14.01.86    13     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        1864   1:31:39    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    6      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        1864   1:31:39    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    1      Békéscsaba               30.04.2017
        1864   1:31:39    Panayióta Tsinopoúlou          GRE     16.10.90    6      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        1864   1:31:39    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    11     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        1876   1:31:40    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    15     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        1876   1:31:40    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    8      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        1876   1:31:40    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    10     Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        1876   1:31:40    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    9      Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        1876   1:31:40    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    9      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        1876   1:31:40    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    1      Melbourne                23.02.2008
        1876   1:31:40    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    4      Mealhada                 01.03.2008
        1876   1:31:40    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    1u20   Baoji                    21.03.2009
        1876   1:31:40    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    6      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        1876   1:31:40    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    6      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        1876   1:31:40    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    3      Zaniemysl                21.04.2012
        1876   1:31:40    Khushbir Kaur                  IND     09.07.93    33     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        1876   1:31:40    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    3      Podébrady                08.04.2017
        1876   1:31:40    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    2      Oropesa del Mar          17.03.2019
        1890   1:31:41    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    10     Adler                    20.02.2000
        1890   1:31:41    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    10     Turin                    12.10.2002
        1890   1:31:41    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    6      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        1890   1:31:41    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        1890   1:31:41    Sofia Ramos                    MEX     25.08.02    9      Podebrady                02.04.2022
        1895   1:31:42    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    6      Leamington               23.04.2000
        1895   1:31:42    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    2      Nomi                     15.03.2009
        1895   1:31:42    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    2      Beograd                  09.07.2009
        1895   1:31:42    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    7      Adler                    20.02.2010
        1895   1:31:42    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    2      Santa Eulária des Riu    07.03.2010
        1895   1:31:42    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2011
        1895   1:31:42    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Ostrava                  17.07.2011
        1895   1:31:42    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        1895   1:31:42    Mária Gáliková                 SVK     21.08.80    8      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        1895   1:31:42    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    9      Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        1895   1:31:42    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Kostroma                 03.09.2016
        1906   1:31:43    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    2      Békéscsaba               28.03.1999
        1906   1:31:43    Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    15     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1906   1:31:43    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    1      Xinzheng                 05.05.2000
        1906   1:31:43    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    11     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        1906   1:31:43    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    26     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        1906   1:31:43    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    5      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        1906   1:31:43    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    6      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        1906   1:31:43    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    1      Takahata                 05.11.2006
        1906   1:31:43    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        1906   1:31:43    Lorena Luaces                  ESP     29.02.84    16     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1906   1:31:43    Ji Haiying                     CHN     25.02.00    7cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        1906   1:31:43    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    5      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        1918   1:31:44    Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    6      Shenzen                  24.03.2007
        1918   1:31:44    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Bucuresti                27.07.2007
        1918   1:31:44    Irina Lazareva                 RUS     02.03.86    17     Adler                    23.02.2008
        1918   1:31:44    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    5      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        1918   1:31:44    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    21     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        1918   1:31:44    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    1      Ivano-Frankivsk          12.03.2017
        1918   1:31:44    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    8      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        1918   1:31:44    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    3      Suzhou                   24.09.2018
        1918   1:31:44    Rebecca Henderson              AUS     04.07.01    2      Adelaide                 13.02.2022
        1927   1:31:45    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    12     Adler                    07.02.1999
        1927   1:31:45    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    16     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1927   1:31:45    Xue Ailing                     CHN     12.02.79    3      Rio Maior                15.04.2000
        1927   1:31:45    Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    6      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        1927   1:31:45    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    11     München                  07.08.2002
        1927   1:31:45    Olga Lukyanchuk                UKR     07.12.76    4      Yevpatoriya              23.02.2003
        1927   1:31:45    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    6      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        1927   1:31:45    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    15     Adler                    12.03.2005
        1927   1:31:45    Zou Ying                       CHN     27.03.74    20     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        1927   1:31:45    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Materó                   04.02.2007
        1927   1:31:45    Natalya Kozlova                RUS     17.04.87    7      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        1938   1:31:46    Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    1      Naumburg                 23.05.1998
        1938   1:31:46    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    17     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        1938   1:31:46    Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    1      Ogre                     29.04.2001
        1938   1:31:46    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    9      Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        1938   1:31:46    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    6      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        1938   1:31:46    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    7      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        1938   1:31:46    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    4      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        1938   1:31:46    Alina Matsviayuk               BLR     29.07.90    15     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        1938   1:31:46    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    3      Mérida                   02.04.2017
        1938   1:31:46    Maria Pérez                    ESP     29.04.96    1      Castellón                18.03.2018
        1938   1:31:46    Olga Shargina                  RUS     24.07.96    7      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        1949   1:31:47    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    1      Manila                   23.09.2003
        1949   1:31:47    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    2      Prat de Llobregat        27.01.2008
        1949   1:31:47    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    8      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        1949   1:31:47    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    7      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        1949   1:31:47    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    12     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        1949   1:31:47    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Ciudad Juárez            12.03.2017
        1949   1:31:47    Yehualye Beletew               ETH     31.07.98    1      Asaba                    05.08.2018
        1956   1:31:48    Li Yuxin                       CHN     04.12.74    16     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        1956   1:31:48    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    12     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        1956   1:31:48    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    14     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        1956   1:31:48    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    7      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        1956   1:31:48    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        1956   1:31:48    Rei Inoue                      JPN     23.07.91    1      Kobe                     16.02.2014
        1956   1:31:48    Katarzyna Burghardt            POL     29.06.85    4      Podébrady                12.04.2014
        1956   1:31:48    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    1      Cassino                  29.03.2015
        1956   1:31:48    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    7      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        1956   1:31:48    Valeria Ortuño                 MEX     27.05.98    4      Podébrady                08.04.2017
        1956   1:31:48    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    5      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        1956   1:31:48    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    12     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        1956   1:31:48    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    18     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        1956   1:31:48    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    5      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        1956   1:31:48    Barbara Kovács                 HUN     26.07.93    1      Békéscsaba               20.03.2022
        1971   1:31:49    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    10     Adler                    04.03.2001
        1971   1:31:49    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    1      Cheboksary               31.08.2002
        1971   1:31:49    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    3      Hildesheim               05.06.2004
        1971   1:31:49    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    15     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        1971   1:31:49    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    5      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        1971   1:31:49    Tatyana Shemyakina             RUS     03.09.87    5      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        1971   1:31:49    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    3      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        1971   1:31:49    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    6      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        1971   1:31:49    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Benicassim               06.03.2011
        1971   1:31:49    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    22     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        1971   1:31:49    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    6      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        1971   1:31:49    Li Leilei                      CHN     18.08.89    9      Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        1971   1:31:49    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    5      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        1971   1:31:49    Mery Luz Andia                 PER     09.11.00    7      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        1985   1:31:50    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    6      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        1985   1:31:50    Svetlana Solovyova             RUS     12.06.86    8      Adler                    17.02.2007
        1985   1:31:50    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    1      Grodno                   08.07.2008
        1985   1:31:50    Lorena Luaces                  ESP     29.02.84    4      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        1985   1:31:50    Natalya Serezhkina             RUS     07.05.92    3      Tampere                  10.07.2013
        1985   1:31:50    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    11     Huangshan                27.02.2014
        1985   1:31:50    Amanda Cano                    ESP     19.08.94    4      Mérida                   02.04.2017
        1992   1:31:51    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    11     Adler                    20.02.2000
        1992   1:31:51    Michelle Rohl                  USA     12.11.65    1      Kenosha                  13.05.2000
        1992   1:31:51    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Kobe                     30.01.2005
        1992   1:31:51    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    12     Adler                    19.02.2006
        1992   1:31:51    Nina Okhotnikova               RUS     15.05.91    2      Ostrava                  17.07.2011
        1992   1:31:51    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    2      Igualada                 08.02.2015
        1992   1:31:51    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    2      Kobe                     21.02.2021
        1999   1:31:52    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Chempobasso              13.03.1999
        1999   1:31:52    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    6      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        1999   1:31:52    Yekaterina Koneva              RUS     25.09.88    7      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        1999   1:31:52    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    9      Adler                    17.02.2007
        1999   1:31:52    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    8      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        1999   1:31:52    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    2      Nomi                     13.03.2011
        1999   1:31:52    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    3      Tallinn                  10.07.2015
        1999   1:31:52    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    9      Dudince                  16.03.2016
        1999   1:31:52    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    21     Roma                     07.05.2016
        1999   1:31:52    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        1999   1:31:52     Ravina                        IND     21.05.97    1      Ranchi                   16.04.2022
        2010   1:31:53    Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Baia Domizia             25.09.1993
        2010   1:31:53    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    3      Cheboksary               04.09.1999
        2010   1:31:53    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    8      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        2010   1:31:53    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    18     Adler                    23.02.2008
        2010   1:31:53    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    6      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        2010   1:31:53    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    8      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        2010   1:31:53    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    6cB    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        2010   1:31:53    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    5      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        2010   1:31:53    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    2      Brest                    24.06.2014
        2010   1:31:53    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    3      Toronto                  19.07.2015
        2010   1:31:53    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    1      Brest                    02.04.2016
        2010   1:31:53    Bethan Davies                  GBR     07.11.90    3      Lugano                   11.03.2018
        2010   1:31:53    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    4      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        2010   1:31:53    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    5      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        2010   1:31:53    Magaly Bonilla                 ECU     08.02.92    19     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        2025   1:31:54    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    27     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2025   1:31:54    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    5      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        2025   1:31:54    Agnese Pastare                 LAT     27.10.88    21     London                   11.08.2012
        2025   1:31:54    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    1      Ciudad de Guatemala      09.08.2014
        2025   1:31:54    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    3      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        2025   1:31:54    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    12     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        2025   1:31:54    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    2      Muscat                   04.03.2022
        2032   1:31:55    Teresa Linares                 ESP     29.04.69    5      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        2032   1:31:55    Hu Guangkun                    CHN     04.08.76    17     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        2032   1:31:55    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    1      Kastoriá                 07.06.2003
        2032   1:31:55    Zhang Nan                      CHN     18.04.86    1      Qinhangdao               29.09.2003
        2032   1:31:55    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    7      Adler                    08.02.2004
        2032   1:31:55    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        2032   1:31:55    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    1      Nesvizh                  14.04.2007
        2032   1:31:55    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    5      Mealhada                 01.03.2008
        2032   1:31:55    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Chihuahua                15.05.2010
        2032   1:31:55    Svetlana Solovyova             RUS     12.06.86    9      Sochi                    26.02.2011
        2032   1:31:55    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    2      Dublin                   26.06.2011
        2032   1:31:55    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    3      Ostrava                  17.07.2011
        2032   1:31:55    Ayman Kozhakmetova             KAZ     23.04.91    10     Sochi                    18.02.2012
        2032   1:31:55    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    5      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        2032   1:31:55    Yelena Shumkina                UKR     24.01.88    9      Lugano                   18.03.2012
        2032   1:31:55    Monica Equihua                 MEX     23.09.82    1      Podébrady                12.04.2013
        2032   1:31:55    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    4      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        2032   1:31:55    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    12     Huangshan                27.02.2014
        2032   1:31:55    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    1      El Vendrell              04.02.2018
        2032   1:31:55    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    13     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        2052   1:31:56    Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    1      Izhevsk                  27.08.1994
        2052   1:31:56    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    8      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        2052   1:31:56    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    22     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2052   1:31:56    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    3      Cheboksary               13.06.2009
        2052   1:31:56    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    3u20   Baoji                    17.09.2011
        2052   1:31:56    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    22     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        2058   1:31:57    Song Lijuan                    CHN     09.02.75    4      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        2058   1:31:57    Hu Guangkun                    CHN     04.08.76    10     Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        2058   1:31:57    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    21     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        2058   1:31:57    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    6      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        2058   1:31:57    Oksana Yankovskaya             RUS     22.09.87    19     Adler                    23.02.2008
        2058   1:31:57    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Naumburg                 01.06.2008
        2058   1:31:57    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    8      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        2058   1:31:57    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    7      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        2058   1:31:57    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    5      Saransk                  12.06.2011
        2058   1:31:57    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    1      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        2058   1:31:57    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    3u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2058   1:31:57    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    34     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2058   1:31:57    Laura Reynolds                 IRL     20.01.89    7      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        2058   1:31:57    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1      Kobe                     15.02.2015
        2058   1:31:57    Yana Smerdova                  RUS     07.02.98    5      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        2058   1:31:57    Margarita Nikiforova           RUS     19.08.98    5      Cheboksary               09.06.2018
        2058   1:31:57    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    4      Suzhou                   24.09.2018
        2058   1:31:57    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    4      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        2058   1:31:57    Marina Novikova                RUS     01.03.89    5      Cheboksary               15.06.2019
        2058   1:31:57    Bai Xueying                    CHN     26.04.00    8cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2058   1:31:57    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    14     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        2058   1:31:57    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    15     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        2080   1:31:58    Tamara Romanova                RUS     02.07.67    1      Moskva                   25.04.1992
        2080   1:31:58    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    18     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2080   1:31:58    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    7      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2080   1:31:58    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    12     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        2080   1:31:58    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    22     London                   11.08.2012
        2080   1:31:58    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    23     London                   11.08.2012
        2080   1:31:58    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    17     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2080   1:31:58    Zhou Tongmei                   CHN     04.04.88    1rA    Nomi                     16.03.2014
        2080   1:31:58    Olga Dubrovina                 RUS     11.06.93    4      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        2080   1:31:58    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    10     Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        2080   1:31:58    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    11     Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        2080   1:31:58    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    19     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        2080   1:31:58    Yehualye Belete                ETH     31.07.98    2      Durban                   26.06.2016
        2080   1:31:58    Elvira Khasanova               RUS     10.01.00    16     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        2094   1:31:59    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    1      Yevpatoriya              30.09.1989
        2094   1:31:59    Tamara Surovtseva              BLR     12.06.60    2      Kaliningrad              29.04.1990
        2094   1:31:59    Lyudmila Savinova              RUS     25.03.72    1      Izhevsk                  27.08.1994
        2094   1:31:59    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    28     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2094   1:31:59    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    16     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        2094   1:31:59    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Bucuresti                10.06.2006
        2094   1:31:59    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     17.08.85    6      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        2094   1:31:59    Oksana Yankovskaya             RUS     22.09.87    11     Adler                    28.02.2009
        2094   1:31:59    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    6      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        2094   1:31:59    Dong Gengmiao                  CHN     16.07.94    13     Huangshan                27.02.2014
        2094   1:31:59    Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    1      Cheboksary               06.09.2014
        2094   1:31:59    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    5      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        2106   1:32:00    Natalya Trofimova              RUS     17.01.75    13     Adler                    07.02.1999
        2106   1:32:00    Wang Qingqing                  CHN     07.02.83    3      Naumburg                 05.05.2002
        2106   1:32:00    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    14     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        2106   1:32:00    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    22     Roma                     07.05.2016
        2106   1:32:00    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    1      La Roche-sur-Yon         12.03.2017
        2106   1:32:00    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    1      La Roche-sur-Yon         12.03.2017
        2106   1:32:00    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    1      Grottammare              15.10.2017
        2106   1:32:00    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    1      Philadelphia             08.04.2018
        2106   1:32:00    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      Lima                     06.02.2022
        2115   1:32:01    Olga Lukyanchuk                UKR     07.12.76    12     Adler                    20.02.2000
        2115   1:32:01    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    11     Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        2115   1:32:01    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Dresden                  24.04.2005
        2115   1:32:01    Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    17     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2115   1:32:01    Yang Sha                       CHN     16.01.86    2      Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        2115   1:32:01    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    5      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        2115   1:32:01    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    4      Zaniemysl                21.04.2012
        2115   1:32:01    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    23     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2115   1:32:01    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    15     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        2115   1:32:01    Ayse Tekdal                    TUR     28.10.99    1      Izmir                    03.03.2019
        2115   1:32:01    Daryia Paluektava              BLR     04.03.93    1      Brest                    27.04.2019
        2115   1:32:01    Daryia Paluektava              BLR     04.03.93    1      Brest                    27.04.2019
        2115   1:32:01    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    20     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        2128   1:32:02    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    16     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        2128   1:32:02    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    7      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        2128   1:32:02    Olga Polyakova                 RUS     23.09.80    11     Cheboksary               25.05.2002
        2128   1:32:02    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    4      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        2128   1:32:02    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    29     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2128   1:32:02    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    10     La Coruña                19.06.2010
        2128   1:32:02    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    16     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        2128   1:32:02    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    8      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        2128   1:32:02    Ji Yefang                      CHN     04.03.96    7      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        2128   1:32:02    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    1u23   Kostroma                 03.09.2016
        2128   1:32:02    Wang Na                        CHN     29.05.95    6      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        2128   1:32:02    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    1      El Vendrell              26.01.2020
        2128   1:32:02    Clemente Beretta               FRA     22.12.97    11     Podebrady                02.04.2022
        2141   1:32:03    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    1      Cieza                    19.03.2000
        2141   1:32:03    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    3      Bucuresti                06.08.2000
        2141   1:32:03    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    9      La Coruña                07.06.2003
        2141   1:32:03    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    8      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2141   1:32:03    Luo Xingcai                    CHN     18.07.94    4u20   Baoji                    17.09.2011
        2141   1:32:03    Irina Shushina                 RUS     30.10.86    3      Cheboksary               09.09.2012
        2141   1:32:03    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Rio Maior                05.04.2014
        2141   1:32:03    Mária Gáliková                 SVK     21.08.80    17     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        2141   1:32:03    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    24     London                   13.08.2017
        2141   1:32:03    Katarzyna Zdzieblo             POL     28.11.96    1      Zaniemysl                13.04.2019
        2141   1:32:03    Hanna Shevchuk                 UKR     18.07.96    7      Ivano-Frankivsk          14.03.2020
        2141   1:32:03    Mariavittoria Becchetti        ITA     12.12.94    6      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        2141   1:32:03    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    10     Podebrady                02.04.2022
        2154   1:32:04    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    6      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        2154   1:32:04    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Dublin                   27.06.2004
        2154   1:32:04    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    5      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        2154   1:32:04    Chai Xue                       CHN     21.01.88    3u20   Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        2154   1:32:04    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    23     Roma                     07.05.2016
        2154   1:32:04    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    13     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2154   1:32:04    Ayse Tekdal                    TUR     28.10.99    5      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        2154   1:32:04    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    3      Macas                    15.02.2020
        2154   1:32:04    Marina Novikova                RUS     01.03.89    2      Cheboksary               29.05.2021
        2163   1:32:05    Olga Volkova                   RUS     11.11.64    2      Moskva                   25.04.1992
        2163   1:32:05    Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Vantaa                   05.05.1996
        2163   1:32:05    Victoria Palacios              MEX     29.03.77    7      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        2163   1:32:05    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    1      Athínai                  12.06.2004
        2163   1:32:05    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    5      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        2163   1:32:05    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    18     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2163   1:32:05    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    10     Adler                    17.02.2007
        2163   1:32:05    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2010
        2163   1:32:05    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    8      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2163   1:32:05    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    1      Grosseto                 26.01.2020
        2173   1:32:06    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Osaka                    24.05.2001
        2173   1:32:06    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    3      Amsterdam                15.07.2001
        2173   1:32:06    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Sydney                   28.02.2004
        2173   1:32:06    Geovanna Irusta                BOL     26.09.75    7      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        2173   1:32:06    Liu Feifei                     CHN     16.09.86    22     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        2173   1:32:06    Maiko Kawasaki                 JPN     27.02.74    1      Kobe                     29.01.2006
        2173   1:32:06    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Saransk                  03.06.2006
        2173   1:32:06    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    3      Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        2173   1:32:06    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    7      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        2173   1:32:06    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Chihuahua                15.05.2010
        2173   1:32:06    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    8      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        2173   1:32:06    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    1      Monterrey                19.03.2017
        2185   1:32:07    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    2      Xinzheng                 05.05.2000
        2185   1:32:07    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    7      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2003
        2185   1:32:07    Zou Ying                       CHN     20.08.82    2      Manila                   23.09.2003
        2185   1:32:07    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    9      Nanning                  25.02.2005
        2185   1:32:07    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    4      Kobe                     28.01.2007
        2185   1:32:07    Olga Yakovenko                 UKR     01.06.87    24     London                   11.08.2012
        2185   1:32:07    Zhang Xuhong                   CHN     10.02.93    4u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2185   1:32:07    Su Yingqiu                     CHN     01.02.95    5      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        2185   1:32:07    Alaina Khramova                RUS     18.08.93    2      Cheboksary               06.09.2014
        2185   1:32:07    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    11     Beijing                  20.03.2015
        2185   1:32:07    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    2      Ivano-Frankivsk          06.03.2016
        2196   1:32:08    Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    1      Fuxin                    18.09.1994
        2196   1:32:08    Anikó Szebenszky               HUN     12.08.65    3      Békéscsaba               28.03.1999
        2196   1:32:08    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    7      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        2196   1:32:08    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    2      Tijuana                  19.03.2005
        2196   1:32:08    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    23     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        2196   1:32:08    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    7      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        2196   1:32:08    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    19     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2196   1:32:08    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    3u20   Xintai                   24.10.2008
        2196   1:32:08    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    3      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        2196   1:32:08    Olga Yakovenko                 UKR     01.06.87    4      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        2196   1:32:08    Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    6      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        2196   1:32:08    Lucie Pelantová                CZE     07.05.86    2      Podébrady                12.04.2013
        2196   1:32:08    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    20     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        2196   1:32:08    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        2196   1:32:08    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Monterrey                24.02.2018
        2196   1:32:08    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    9      Weinan                   07.09.2018
        2196   1:32:08    Darya Chernova                 RUS     12.04.01    2u23   Sochi                    19.02.2021
        2213   1:32:09    Pan Hailian                    CHN     21.11.77    9      Beijing                  01.05.1995
        2213   1:32:09    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    9      Saransk                  08.06.2008
        2213   1:32:09    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    1      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        2213   1:32:09    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    3      Santa Eulária des Riu    07.03.2010
        2213   1:32:09    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    5      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        2213   1:32:09    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    14     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2213   1:32:09    Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      Zhengzhou                21.05.2017
        2213   1:32:09    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    9      Podébrady                21.05.2017
        2221   1:32:10    Lyudmila Dedekina              RUS     05.01.79    5      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        2221   1:32:10    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    1      Dublin                   15.07.2000
        2221   1:32:10    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    2      Naumburg                 08.04.2001
        2221   1:32:10    Maria Cruz Diaz                ESP     24.10.69    15     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        2221   1:32:10    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    4      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        2221   1:32:10    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    5      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        2221   1:32:10    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Quarteira                01.02.2014
        2221   1:32:10    Zhao Tongmin                   CHN     15.01.99    14     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        2229   1:32:11    Zuo Yan                        CHN     18.08.83    18     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        2229   1:32:11    Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    13     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        2229   1:32:11    Nevena Mineva                  BUL     14.06.72    1      Nova Zagora              30.06.2001
        2229   1:32:11    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    16     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        2229   1:32:11    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    30     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2229   1:32:11    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    2      Castro Urdiales          17.02.2008
        2229   1:32:11    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    4u20   Xintai                   24.10.2008
        2229   1:32:11    Shi Yang                       CHN     24.01.83    2      Huangshan                16.03.2010
        2229   1:32:11    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    5      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        2229   1:32:11    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    18     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2229   1:32:11    Yin Hang                       CHN     07.02.97    10     Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        2240   1:32:12    Li Lanying                     CHN     12.02.79    10     Beijing                  01.05.1995
        2240   1:32:12    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    1      Astros                   20.04.2001
        2240   1:32:12    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    8      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        2240   1:32:12    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    2      Dublin                   27.06.2004
        2240   1:32:12    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    5      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        2240   1:32:12    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    3      Melbourne                07.03.2009
        2240   1:32:12    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    1      Brest                    13.04.2013
        2240   1:32:12    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    16     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        2240   1:32:12    Chiaki Asada                   JPN     21.01.91    2      Nomi                     19.03.2017
        2240   1:32:12    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    1      Shilin                   16.01.2020
        2240   1:32:12    Rebecca Henderson              AUS     04.07.01    3      Melbourne                27.03.2021
        2251   1:32:13    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    7      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        2251   1:32:13    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    14     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        2251   1:32:13    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    9      Daegu                    31.08.2011
        2251   1:32:13    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    4      Tallinn                  10.07.2015
        2251   1:32:13    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    7      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        2256   1:32:14    Celia Marcen                   ESP     06.12.73    19     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2256   1:32:14    Olga Polyakova                 RUS     23.09.80    4      Cheboksary               04.09.1999
        2256   1:32:14    Fatiha Ouali                   FRA     28.10.74    7      Leamington               23.04.2000
        2256   1:32:14    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    13     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        2256   1:32:14    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      Hildesheim               10.06.2007
        2256   1:32:14    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    5      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        2256   1:32:14    Bekki Smith                    AUS     25.11.86    25     London                   11.08.2012
        2256   1:32:14    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    1      São João da Madeira      04.03.2017
        2256   1:32:14    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    25     London                   13.08.2017
        2256   1:32:14    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    10     Weinan                   07.09.2018
        2256   1:32:14    Evin Demir                     TUR     16.02.01    5      Antalaya                 06.03.2021
        2267   1:32:15    Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    2      Cheboksary               29.08.1998
        2267   1:32:15    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    3      Cheboksary               16.06.2001
        2267   1:32:15    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    3      Rio Maior                05.04.2003
        2267   1:32:15    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    7      Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        2267   1:32:15    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    9      Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2267   1:32:15    Su Yingqiu                     CHN     01.02.95    5u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2267   1:32:15    Tanya Holliday                 AUS     21.09.88    2      Adelaide                 21.02.2016
        2267   1:32:15    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    13     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        2267   1:32:15    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    4      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        2267   1:32:15    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    4      Lima                     13.05.2017
        2267   1:32:15    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    1      Roma                     04.03.2018
        2267   1:32:15    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    5      Lima                     04.08.2019
        2267   1:32:15    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    5      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        2267   1:32:15    Robyn Stevens                  USA     24.04.83    12     Podebrady                02.04.2022
        2281   1:32:16    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         09.06.2001
        2281   1:32:16    Nevena Mineva                  BUL     14.06.72    1      Vlasotince               21.04.2002
        2281   1:32:16    Maiko Kawasaki                 JPN     27.02.74    1      Takahata                 02.11.2003
        2281   1:32:16    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    2      Kobe                     25.01.2004
        2281   1:32:16    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    31     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2281   1:32:16    Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    17     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        2281   1:32:16    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    23     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2281   1:32:16    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    3      Nomi                     15.03.2009
        2281   1:32:16    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    6      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        2281   1:32:16    Agnieszka Szwarnóg             POL     28.12.86    2      Zaniemysl                18.04.2015
        2281   1:32:16    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    10     Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        2281   1:32:16    Xiao Xianghua                  CHN     19.02.97    23     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        2281   1:32:16    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    10     Huangshan                03.03.2018
        2281   1:32:16    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    13     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        2281   1:32:16    Su Wenxiu                      CHN     28.06.98    9cB    Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2296   1:32:17    Fan Xiaoling                   CHN     14.05.71    5      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        2296   1:32:17    Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    17     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        2296   1:32:17    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    2      Izhevsk                  22.09.2002
        2296   1:32:17    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    17     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        2296   1:32:17    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    15     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        2296   1:32:17    Yekaterina Koneva              RUS     25.09.88    20     Adler                    23.02.2008
        2296   1:32:17    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    4      Kobe                     25.01.2009
        2296   1:32:17    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    1      Zaniemysl                24.04.2010
        2296   1:32:17    Yelena Shumkina                UKR     24.01.88    10     Daegu                    31.08.2011
        2296   1:32:17    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    4      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        2296   1:32:17    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    2      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        2296   1:32:17    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    8      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        2296   1:32:17    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    1rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        2296   1:32:17    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Lugano                   19.03.2017
        2296   1:32:17    Khushbir Kaur                  IND     09.07.93    2      New Dehli                18.02.2018
        2311   1:32:18    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    4      Naumburg                 05.05.2002
        2311   1:32:18    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    3      Cheboksary               08.09.2003
        2311   1:32:18    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Grândola                 10.01.2004
        2311   1:32:18    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    2      Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        2311   1:32:18    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    9      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2311   1:32:18    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        2311   1:32:18    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    8cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        2311   1:32:18    Katarzyna Burghardt            POL     29.06.85    5      Zaniemysl                21.04.2012
        2311   1:32:18    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    5      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        2311   1:32:18    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    2      Shangrao                 08.04.2016
        2311   1:32:18    Wang Qiong                     CHN     01.01.98    15     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        2322   1:32:19    Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    8      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        2322   1:32:19    Elena Isar                     ROU     07.12.71    5      Békéscsaba               09.04.2000
        2322   1:32:19    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    7      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2322   1:32:19    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    5      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        2322   1:32:19    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    32     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2322   1:32:19    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    14     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        2322   1:32:19    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    1      Dudince                  24.03.2007
        2322   1:32:19    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    7      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        2322   1:32:19    Xu Qing                        CHN     17.04.85    4      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        2322   1:32:19    Evaggelía Xinoú                GRE     22.11.81    24     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2322   1:32:19    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    7      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        2322   1:32:19    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        2322   1:32:19    Yelena Shumkina                UKR     24.01.88    10     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2322   1:32:19    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    2      Taicang                  23.04.2016
        2322   1:32:19    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    4      Adelaide                 11.02.2018
        2322   1:32:19    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    5      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        2322   1:32:19    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    4      Murcia                   14.03.2021
        2322   1:32:19    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    8      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        2322   1:32:19    Tang Caihong                   CHN     29.04.96    10cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2341   1:32:20    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    3      Naumburg                 06.06.1999
        2341   1:32:20    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    4      Rio Maior                15.04.2000
        2341   1:32:20    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    4      Ourense                  16.02.2003
        2341   1:32:20    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    4      Yenking                  04.09.2004
        2341   1:32:20    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1-19   Nanning                  25.02.2005
        2341   1:32:20    Li Cui                         CHN     18.01.87    24     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        2341   1:32:20    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    3      Castro Urdiales          17.02.2008
        2341   1:32:20    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    11     La Coruña                19.06.2010
        2341   1:32:20    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    1u20   Xintai                   12.03.2011
        2341   1:32:20    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    9      Lugano                   17.03.2013
        2341   1:32:20    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    21     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        2341   1:32:20    Chahineze Nasri                TUN     03.06.96    24     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2353   1:32:21    Lyudmila Lyubomirova           RUS     13.11.62    3      Moskva                   25.04.1992
        2353   1:32:21    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    11     Beijing                  01.05.1995
        2353   1:32:21    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    20     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2353   1:32:21    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    18     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        2353   1:32:21    Yang Sha                       CHN     16.01.86    1u20   Yenking                  04.09.2004
        2353   1:32:21    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    2      Kobe                     30.01.2005
        2353   1:32:21    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    4      Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        2353   1:32:21    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    25     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2353   1:32:21    Chai Xue                       CHN     21.01.88    8      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        2353   1:32:21    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    4      Benicassim               06.03.2011
        2353   1:32:21    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    3      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        2353   1:32:21    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    8      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        2353   1:32:21    Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    9      Sochi                    27.02.2015
        2353   1:32:21    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    2      Renteria                 22.03.2015
        2353   1:32:21    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    1rA    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        2353   1:32:21    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    8      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        2353   1:32:21    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    3      Bydgoszcz                16.07.2017
        2353   1:32:21    Gao Lan                        CHN     18.01.00    11cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2371   1:32:22    Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    8      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2371   1:32:22    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    2      Békéscsaba               14.04.2002
        2371   1:32:22    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Prato                    14.09.2003
        2371   1:32:22    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    5      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        2371   1:32:22    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    19     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        2371   1:32:22    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    9      Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        2371   1:32:22    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    8      La Coruña                07.06.2008
        2371   1:32:22    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    9      Jinan                    24.10.2009
        2371   1:32:22    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    2      Kobe                     17.02.2013
        2371   1:32:22    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    9      Lugano                   16.03.2014
        2371   1:32:22    Stephanie Stigwood             AUS     21.10.90    2      Melbourne                13.12.2015
        2371   1:32:22    Olga Shargina                  RUS     24.07.96    2u23   Kostroma                 03.09.2016
        2371   1:32:22    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    26     London                   13.08.2017
        2371   1:32:22    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    5      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        2371   1:32:22    Yana Smerdova                  RUS     07.02.98    6      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        2371   1:32:22    Ji Haiying                     CHN     25.02.00    6      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        2387   1:32:23    Yelena Kuznetsova              KAZ     04.08.77    2      Almaty                   31.03.2000
        2387   1:32:23    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    5      Rio Maior                15.04.2000
        2387   1:32:23    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    4      Amsterdam                15.07.2001
        2387   1:32:23    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    8      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        2387   1:32:23    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    4      Sesto San Giovanni       20.06.2004
        2387   1:32:23    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    10     Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2387   1:32:23    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    1      Lisboa                   12.01.2008
        2387   1:32:23    Yang Sha                       CHN     16.01.86    2      Nomi                     16.03.2008
        2387   1:32:23    Pei Mowen                      CHN     17.09.95    2u20   Huaian                   11.02.2012
        2387   1:32:23    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    2      Podébrady                11.04.2015
        2387   1:32:23    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    4      Adelaide                 19.02.2017
        2387   1:32:23    Yuki Yoshizumi                 JPN     07.01.96    3      Nomi                     19.03.2017
        2387   1:32:23    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    5      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        2387   1:32:23    Asada Chiaki                   JPN     21.01.91    6      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        2401   1:32:24    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    21     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2401   1:32:24    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    18     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        2401   1:32:24    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Tijuana                  19.03.2005
        2401   1:32:24    Hu Ming                        CHN     08.10.84    25     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        2401   1:32:24    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    16     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        2401   1:32:24    Mao Yanxue                     CHN     15.02.94    9      Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        2401   1:32:24    Nina Ochotnikova               RUS     11.03.91    3      Cheboksary               08.06.2013
        2401   1:32:24    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    1      Locorotondo              30.03.2014
        2401   1:32:24    Ji Yefang                      CHN     04.03.96    3      Shangrao                 08.04.2016
        2401   1:32:24    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    7      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        2401   1:32:24    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    2      Lutsk                    11.03.2018
        2412   1:32:25    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    12     Beijing                  01.05.1995
        2412   1:32:25    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    2      Naumburg                 23.05.1998
        2412   1:32:25    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Kyiv                     03.07.2001
        2412   1:32:25    Yuan Yufang                    MAS     01.02.76    3      Manila                   23.09.2003
        2412   1:32:25    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     17.08.85    16     Adler                    12.03.2005
        2412   1:32:25    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    2      Ferreira do Alentejo     02.03.2007
        2412   1:32:25    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Lugano                   01.04.2007
        2412   1:32:25    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    10     Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        2412   1:32:25    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    6      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        2412   1:32:25    Hiroi Maeda                    JPN     01.06.91    2      Nomi                     10.03.2013
        2412   1:32:25    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    19     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2412   1:32:25    Laura Reynolds                 IRL     20.01.89    35     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2424   1:32:26    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    2      Kyiv                     05.08.2000
        2424   1:32:26    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    10     Nanning                  25.02.2005
        2424   1:32:26    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Ivano-Frankivsk          01.10.2005
        2424   1:32:26    Natalya Kozlova                RUS     17.04.87    21     Adler                    23.02.2008
        2424   1:32:26    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    4      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        2424   1:32:26    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    8      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        2424   1:32:26    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    10     Lugano                   18.03.2012
        2424   1:32:26    Nicole Colombi                 ITA     29.12.95    8      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        2432   1:32:27    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    9      Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        2432   1:32:27    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    11     Turin                    12.10.2002
        2432   1:32:27    Zhang Nan                      CHN     18.04.86    6      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        2432   1:32:27    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    6      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        2432   1:32:27    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    26     London                   11.08.2012
        2432   1:32:27    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    36     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2432   1:32:27    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    2rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        2432   1:32:27    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    5      Lima                     13.05.2017
        2432   1:32:27    Cun Hailu                      CHN     15.08.97    12cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2432   1:32:27    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    11     Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        2432   1:32:27    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    3      Muscat                   04.03.2022
        2443   1:32:28    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Chempobasso              13.03.1999
        2443   1:32:28    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    4      Békéscsaba               28.03.1999
        2443   1:32:28    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    5      Naumburg                 05.05.2002
        2443   1:32:28    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    8      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        2443   1:32:28    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Dublin                   26.06.2005
        2443   1:32:28    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    5      Nesvizh                  15.04.2006
        2443   1:32:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Murcia                   21.09.2008
        2443   1:32:28    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    3      Kobe                     20.02.2011
        2443   1:32:28    Monica Equihua                 MEX     23.09.82    27     London                   11.08.2012
        2443   1:32:28    Chen Zhen                      CHN     03.11.94    6u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2443   1:32:28    Olga Shargina                  RUS     24.07.96    5      Cheboksary               25.06.2016
        2443   1:32:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      São João da Madeira      04.03.2017
        2443   1:32:28    Anastasiya Tauskhanova         RUS     25.03.96    6      Cheboksary               09.06.2018
        2443   1:32:28    Nicole Colombi                 ITA     29.12.95    6      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        2443   1:32:28    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    1      Békéscsaba               28.04.2019
        2443   1:32:28    Daryia Paluektava              BLR     04.03.93    7      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        2459   1:32:29    Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    22     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2459   1:32:29    Liu Xiaoyan                    CHN     04.09.85    2u20   Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        2459   1:32:29    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    20     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2459   1:32:29    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    10     Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        2459   1:32:29    Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    1      Yutmala                  09.06.2007
        2459   1:32:29    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    10     Lugano                   17.03.2013
        2459   1:32:29    Monika Kapera                  POL     15.02.90    3      Zaniemysl                18.04.2015
        2459   1:32:29    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    4      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        2459   1:32:29    Valeria Ortuño                 MEX     27.05.98    6      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        2468   1:32:30    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    2      Qinhangdao               29.09.2003
        2468   1:32:30    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Naucalpan                10.03.2007
        2468   1:32:30    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    4      Kobe                     27.01.2008
        2468   1:32:30    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    6      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        2468   1:32:30    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    7      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        2468   1:32:30    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    6      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        2468   1:32:30    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    2      Kazan                    10.07.2013
        2468   1:32:30    Agnese Pastare                 LAT     27.10.88    20     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2468   1:32:30    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    9      La Coruña                31.05.2014
        2468   1:32:30    Ai Michiguchi                  JPN     03.06.88    2      Kobe                     21.02.2016
        2468   1:32:30    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    25     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2468   1:32:30    Jessica Ching Siu Nga          HKG     11.02.87    6      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        2468   1:32:30    Xiao Xianghua                  CHN     19.02.97    13cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2481   1:32:31    Yevgeniya Guryeva              RUS     12.06.69    2      Izhevsk                  27.08.1994
        2481   1:32:31    Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    2      Osaka                    24.05.2001
        2481   1:32:31    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    3      Izhevsk                  22.09.2002
        2481   1:32:31    Yang Liping                    CHN     12.09.84    26     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        2481   1:32:31    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    2u20   Xintai                   12.03.2011
        2481   1:32:31    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    21     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2481   1:32:31    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    2      Kobe                     16.02.2014
        2481   1:32:31    Maria Larios                   ESP     29.10.92    8      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        2481   1:32:31    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    6      Taian                    20.09.2020
        2481   1:32:31    Bhawna Jat                     IND     01.03.96    2      Ranchi                   16.04.2022
        2491   1:32:32    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    33     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2491   1:32:32    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    34     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2491   1:32:32    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    1      Huhehaote                20.06.2009
        2491   1:32:32    Katarzyna Golba                POL     21.12.89    9      Dudince                  21.03.2015
        2491   1:32:32    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    15     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2491   1:32:32    Gao Shan                       CHN     08.04.95    24     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        2491   1:32:32    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    10     Podébrady                21.05.2017
        2498   1:32:33    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Mogilyov                 04.09.1988
        2498   1:32:33    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    1      Volos                    19.05.2002
        2498   1:32:33    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    1      Nesvizh                  16.04.2005
        2498   1:32:33    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    4      Wajima                   16.04.2006
        2498   1:32:33    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    7      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        2498   1:32:33    Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    6      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        2498   1:32:33    Shi Yang                       CHN     24.01.83    5      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        2498   1:32:33    Natalya Graber                 RUS     21.10.90    8      Adler                    20.02.2010
        2498   1:32:33    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    4      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        2498   1:32:33    Wang Min                       CHN     02.12.91    24     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2498   1:32:33    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    3      Taicang                  23.04.2016
        2498   1:32:33    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    2      Zhengzhou                21.05.2017
        2510   1:32:34    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    9      Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2510   1:32:34    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    3      Tijuana                  08.03.2003
        2510   1:32:34    Kathrin Boyde                  GER     04.12.70    3      Naumburg                 13.04.2003
        2510   1:32:34    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    8      Adler                    08.02.2004
        2510   1:32:34    Li Cui                         CHN     18.01.87    2-19   Nanning                  25.02.2005
        2510   1:32:34    Tatyana Metlevskaya            BLR     14.09.84    17     Adler                    12.03.2005
        2510   1:32:34    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    8      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        2510   1:32:34    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    8      Saransk                  29.09.2007
        2510   1:32:34    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    3      Guangzhou                23.11.2010
        2510   1:32:34    Laura Reynolds                 IRL     20.01.89    7      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        2510   1:32:34    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    11     Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        2510   1:32:34    Ai Michiguchi                  JPN     03.06.88    1      Takahata                 25.10.2015
        2510   1:32:34    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Ciudad Juárez            12.03.2017
        2510   1:32:34    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    2      Alytus                   08.06.2018
        2510   1:32:34    Magaly Bonilla                 ECU     08.02.92    9      La Coruña                05.06.2021
        2525   1:32:35    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    8      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        2525   1:32:35    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    5      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        2525   1:32:35    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    19     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        2525   1:32:35    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    2      Brest                    27.04.2019
        2525   1:32:35    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    2      Brest                    27.04.2019
        2525   1:32:35    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    3rA    Alytus                   11.06.2021
        2531   1:32:36    Cristiana Pellino              ITA     21.09.70    1      Riccione                 22.04.2001
        2531   1:32:36    Elena Isar                     ROU     07.12.71    14     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        2531   1:32:36    Liu Xiaoyan                    CHN     04.09.85    11     Yangzhou                 14.04.2003
        2531   1:32:36    Tang Yinghua                   CHN     18.05.73    7      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        2531   1:32:36    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    21     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2531   1:32:36    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    1      Ilsan                    17.09.2006
        2531   1:32:36    Aleksandra Kudryashova         RUS     18.07.90    11     Adler                    17.02.2007
        2531   1:32:36    Marie Polli                    SUI     28.11.80    5      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        2531   1:32:36    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    7      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        2531   1:32:36    Chen Shuangyan                 CHN     14.08.91    8      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        2531   1:32:36    Anna Terlyukevich              BLR     15.08.86    11     Sochi                    18.02.2012
        2531   1:32:36    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    7      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        2531   1:32:36    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    8      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        2531   1:32:36    Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    3      Podébrady                12.04.2013
        2531   1:32:36    Tanya Holliday                 AUS     21.09.88    37     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2531   1:32:36    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    3      Renteria                 22.03.2015
        2531   1:32:36    Daryia Paluektava              BLR     04.03.93    5      Tallinn                  10.07.2015
        2531   1:32:36    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    4      Toronto                  19.07.2015
        2531   1:32:36    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    2      Takahata                 25.10.2015
        2531   1:32:36    Katarzyna Golba                POL     21.12.89    6      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        2531   1:32:36    Emilia Lehmeyer                GER     11.04.97    14     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        2531   1:32:36    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    2      Lima                     25.05.2019
        2531   1:32:36    Priyanka Dubey                 IND     10.03.96    17     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        2554   1:32:37    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    3      Nomi                     16.03.2008
        2554   1:32:37    Yaneli Caballero               MEX     29.05.93    22     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2554   1:32:37    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    5      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        2554   1:32:37    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    3      Oropesa del Mar          17.03.2019
        2558   1:32:38    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    1      Novosibirsk              14.09.1991
        2558   1:32:38    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    23     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2558   1:32:38    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    2      Yevpatoriya              24.02.2002
        2558   1:32:38    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    12     München                  07.08.2002
        2558   1:32:38    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Rio Maior                05.04.2003
        2558   1:32:38    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    15     Leamington               20.05.2007
        2558   1:32:38    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    20     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        2558   1:32:38    Jamy Franco                    GUA     01.07.91    1      Guadalajara              23.10.2011
        2558   1:32:38    Pei Mowen                      CHN     17.09.95    12     Beijing                  20.03.2015
        2558   1:32:38    Valentyna Myronchuk            UKR     10.08.94    3      Lutsk                    11.03.2018
        2558   1:32:38    Shi Yuxia                      CHN     01.01.99    13cA   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2569   1:32:39    Michelle Rohl                  USA     12.11.65    1      Sacramento               16.07.2000
        2569   1:32:39    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    3      Qinhangdao               29.09.2003
        2569   1:32:39    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    11     Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        2569   1:32:39    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    1      Grodno                   05.07.2007
        2569   1:32:39    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Bucuresti                05.07.2008
        2569   1:32:39    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    12     Adler                    28.02.2009
        2569   1:32:39    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    13     Adler                    28.02.2009
        2569   1:32:39    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    1      Zaniemysl                18.04.2009
        2569   1:32:39    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    9cA    Taicang                  22.04.2011
        2569   1:32:39    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        2569   1:32:39    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    4      Renteria                 22.03.2015
        2569   1:32:39    Nadezhda Sergeyeva             RUS     06.11.94    4      Cheboksary               13.06.2015
        2569   1:32:39    Tatyana Tarasova               RUS     10.08.90    8      Sochi                    27.02.2016
        2569   1:32:39    Monika Vaicikevicite           LTU     03.04.96    5      Podébrady                08.04.2017
        2569   1:32:39    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Santa Marta              22.11.2017
        2569   1:32:39    Anastasiya Tauskhanova         RUS     25.03.96    8      Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        2585   1:32:40    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Viseu                    17.02.2001
        2585   1:32:40    Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    4      Qinhangdao               29.09.2003
        2585   1:32:40    Kaori Nikaido                  JPN     25.07.79    3      Kobe                     25.01.2004
        2585   1:32:40    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    1      Podébrady                27.03.2004
        2585   1:32:40    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    11     Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2585   1:32:40    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    17     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        2585   1:32:40    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Hildesheim               10.06.2007
        2585   1:32:40    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    1      Leamington               15.06.2008
        2585   1:32:40    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    1      Hobart                   14.02.2010
        2585   1:32:40    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Dudince                  26.03.2011
        2585   1:32:40    Daryia Paluektava              BLR     04.03.93    1      Brest                    11.04.2015
        2585   1:32:40    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    17     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        2585   1:32:40    Annabel Orjuela                COL     24.07.88    6      Lima                     13.05.2017
        2585   1:32:40    Nicole Colombi                 ITA     29.12.95    12     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        2585   1:32:40    Sonal Sukhwal                  IND     28.01.98    3      Ranchi                   16.04.2022
        2600   1:32:41    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    18     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        2600   1:32:41    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    1      Bucuresti                08.06.2003
        2600   1:32:41    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    6      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        2600   1:32:41    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    6      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        2600   1:32:41    Ai Michiguchi                  JPN     03.06.88    3      Kobe                     16.02.2014
        2600   1:32:41    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    4      Lugano                   15.03.2015
        2600   1:32:41    Rena Goto                      JPN     06.09.95    3      Kobe                     21.02.2016
        2607   1:32:42    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    9      Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        2607   1:32:42    Cristiana Pellino              ITA     21.09.70    8      Leamington               23.04.2000
        2607   1:32:42    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    22     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2607   1:32:42    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    9      Berlin                   16.08.2009
        2607   1:32:42    Lorena Luaces                  ESP     29.02.84    4      Santa Eulária des Riu    07.03.2010
        2607   1:32:42    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    8      Rio Maior                10.04.2010
        2607   1:32:42    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    11     Daegu                    31.08.2011
        2607   1:32:42    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    1      Szczecin                 30.07.2014
        2607   1:32:42    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Chihuahua                07.03.2015
        2607   1:32:42    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    3      Gwangju                  10.07.2015
        2607   1:32:42    Tamara Havrylyuk               UKR     14.12.95    1      Sumy                     11.06.2016
        2607   1:32:42    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    16     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2607   1:32:42    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    11     Podébrady                21.05.2017
        2607   1:32:42    Yana Smerdova                  RUS     07.02.98    26     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2607   1:32:42    Valeria Ortuño                 MEX     27.05.98    21     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        2607   1:32:42    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    1      Rio Maior                07.05.2022
        2623   1:32:43    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    1      Békéscsaba               08.04.2001
        2623   1:32:43    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    15     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        2623   1:32:43    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    2      Takahata                 02.11.2003
        2623   1:32:43    Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    2u20   Yenking                  04.09.2004
        2623   1:32:43    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    1      Baixa da Banheira        26.02.2005
        2623   1:32:43    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    3      Cheboksary               27.08.2006
        2623   1:32:43    Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    2      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        2623   1:32:43    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    12     La Coruña                19.06.2010
        2623   1:32:43    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    8      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        2623   1:32:43    Rei Inoue                      JPN     23.07.91    2      Kobe                     18.02.2012
        2623   1:32:43    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    6      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        2623   1:32:43    Daryia Paluektava              BLR     04.03.93    2      Alytus                   14.06.2013
        2623   1:32:43    Ai Michiguchi                  JPN     03.06.88    24     Roma                     07.05.2016
        2623   1:32:43    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    1      Dublin                   07.03.2020
        2623   1:32:43    Alejandra Ortega               MEX     08.07.94    9      Dudince                  20.03.2021
        2638   1:32:44    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Melbourne                20.08.1989
        2638   1:32:44    Kaori Nikaido                  JPN     25.07.79    1      Takahata                 29.10.2000
        2638   1:32:44    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    6      Naumburg                 05.05.2002
        2638   1:32:44    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Almería                  30.06.2005
        2638   1:32:44    Nadezhda Prokopuk              UKR     25.04.81    1      Yevpatoriya              16.03.2007
        2638   1:32:44    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    7      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        2638   1:32:44    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    2      Zaniemysl                24.04.2010
        2638   1:32:44    Irina Shushina                 RUS     30.10.86    7      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        2638   1:32:44    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    23     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2638   1:32:44    Natalya Kholodilina            RUS     21.07.89    5      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        2638   1:32:44    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    3      Cheboksary               06.09.2014
        2638   1:32:44    Anastasiya Yevacheva           RUS     20.11.97    9      Sochi                    18.02.2017
        2638   1:32:44    Magaly Bonilla                 ECU     08.02.92    3      Sucúa                    15.04.2017
        2638   1:32:44    Barbara Kovács                 HUN     26.07.93    27     London                   13.08.2017
        2638   1:32:44    Khrystina Yudkina              UKR     04.12.84    4      Lutsk                    11.03.2018
        2653   1:32:45    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    11     Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        2653   1:32:45    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    3      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        2653   1:32:45    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    8      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        2653   1:32:45    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    8      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        2653   1:32:45    Zhao Jing                      CHN     18.02.92    3u20   Xintai                   12.03.2011
        2653   1:32:45    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    5      Toronto                  19.07.2015
        2653   1:32:45    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    14     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        2653   1:32:45    Yeseida Carrillo               COL     22.10.93    15     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        2653   1:32:45    Emilia Lehmeyer                GER     11.04.97    2      Naumburg                 13.04.2019
        2653   1:32:45    Nastassia Rarouskaya           BLR     12.11.96    13     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        2653   1:32:45    Alegna Gonzalez                MEX     02.01.99    4      Muscat                   04.03.2022
        2664   1:32:46    Sun Chunfang                   CHN     01.03.77    6      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        2664   1:32:46    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    3      Chempobasso              13.03.1999
        2664   1:32:46    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    1      Wajima                   16.04.2000
        2664   1:32:46    Abigail Alicia Saenz           MEX     21.04.77    3      Vallensbæk               06.05.2000
        2664   1:32:46    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    4      Tijuana                  08.03.2003
        2664   1:32:46    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    3      Minsk                    10.07.2004
        2664   1:32:46    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    4      Tijuana                  19.03.2005
        2664   1:32:46    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Melbourne                20.03.2006
        2664   1:32:46    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    9      Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        2664   1:32:46    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Bucuresti                25.07.2009
        2664   1:32:46    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    3      Huangshan                16.03.2010
        2664   1:32:46    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    1      Takahata                 31.10.2010
        2664   1:32:46    Sun Xueping                    CHN     10.12.88    9      Huaian                   11.02.2012
        2664   1:32:46    Alla Balkunets                 BLR     04.03.93    2      Brest                    13.04.2013
        2664   1:32:46    Halyna Yakovchuk               UKR     21.02.92    2      Alushta                  28.02.2014
        2664   1:32:46    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    18     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        2664   1:32:46    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    12     Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        2664   1:32:46    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    1      Philadelphia             02.04.2017
        2664   1:32:46    Gesang Zhuoma                  CHN     16.07.98    16     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        2683   1:32:47    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    5      Amsterdam                15.07.2001
        2683   1:32:47    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    12     Turin                    12.10.2002
        2683   1:32:47    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    20     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        2683   1:32:47    Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    3-19   Nanning                  25.02.2005
        2683   1:32:47    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    12     Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        2683   1:32:47    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    1      Resita                   25.03.2006
        2683   1:32:47    Veronica Budileanu             ROU     27.02.76    2      Bucuresti                10.06.2006
        2683   1:32:47    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    16     Leamington               20.05.2007
        2683   1:32:47    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    1      Beijing                  21.08.2007
        2683   1:32:47    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    6      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        2683   1:32:47    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    1      Lima                     25.01.2015
        2683   1:32:47    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    5      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        2683   1:32:47    Mery Luz Andia                 PER     09.11.00    1      Lima                     01.02.2020
        2683   1:32:47    Sofia Ramos                    MEX     25.08.02    10     Dudince                  20.03.2021
        2697   1:32:48    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    19     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        2697   1:32:48    Andrea Meloni                  GER     01.10.67    13     Turin                    12.10.2002
        2697   1:32:48    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    5      Sesto San Giovanni       20.06.2004
        2697   1:32:48    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    12     Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2697   1:32:48    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    10     Rio Maior                14.04.2007
        2697   1:32:48    Yuan Yufang                    MAS     01.02.76    4      Nomi                     16.03.2008
        2697   1:32:48    Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    7      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        2697   1:32:48    Jamy Franco                    GUA     01.07.91    3      Dublin                   26.06.2011
        2697   1:32:48    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    10     Lugano                   16.03.2014
        2697   1:32:48    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Ciudad Juárez            06.03.2016
        2697   1:32:48    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    25     Roma                     07.05.2016
        2697   1:32:48    Yang Fuyao                     CHN     06.12.96    11     Huangshan                03.03.2018
        2697   1:32:48    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    3      Sucua                    10.03.2018
        2697   1:32:48    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    3      Sucúa                    10.03.2018
        2697   1:32:48    Kaori Kawazoe                  JPN     30.09.95    7      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        2712   1:32:49    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    1      Muka                     24.10.1998
        2712   1:32:49    Michelle Rohl                  USA     12.11.65    1      Eugene                   24.06.2001
        2712   1:32:49    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    1      Kaunas                   14.07.2002
        2712   1:32:49    Carolina Jiménez Muñoz         ESP     02.02.80    10     La Coruña                07.06.2003
        2712   1:32:49    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    3      Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        2712   1:32:49    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Sydney                   06.03.2005
        2712   1:32:49    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    12     Daegu                    31.08.2011
        2712   1:32:49    Bekki Smith                    AUS     25.11.86    3      Adelaide                 21.02.2016
        2712   1:32:49    Emilia Lehmeyer                GER     11.04.97    1      Naumburg                 14.04.2018
        2712   1:32:49    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    27     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2712   1:32:49    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    15     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        2712   1:32:49    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    8      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        2712   1:32:49    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    7      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        2725   1:32:50    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Taranto                  19.03.2000
        2725   1:32:50    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    9      Saransk                  11.06.2005
        2725   1:32:50    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    15     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        2725   1:32:50    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    11     Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        2725   1:32:50    Xu Liqin                       CHN     06.02.90    6      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        2725   1:32:50    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    1      Chanbiashan              04.06.2016
        2725   1:32:50    Rena Goto                      JPN     06.09.95    2      Kobe                     19.02.2017
        2725   1:32:50    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    6      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        2725   1:32:50    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    1      Gold Coast               08.04.2018
        2725   1:32:50    Katarzyna Zdzieblo             POL     28.11.96    1      Zdzieblo                 14.04.2018
        2735   1:32:51    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                 14.06.1987
        2735   1:32:51    Zinaida Sviridenko             RUS     24.12.68    4      Moskva                   25.04.1992
        2735   1:32:51    Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    1      Almaty                   30.03.2002
        2735   1:32:51    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    9      Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        2735   1:32:51    Monica Svensson                SWE     26.12.78    1      Malungsfors              15.07.2006
        2735   1:32:51    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    17     Leamington               20.05.2007
        2735   1:32:51    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    2u20   Baoji                    21.03.2009
        2735   1:32:51    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    10     Berlin                   16.08.2009
        2735   1:32:51    Yaneli Caballero               MEX     29.05.93    38     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2735   1:32:51    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    1      Melbourne                30.08.2015
        2735   1:32:51    Anastasiya Tauskhanova         RUS     25.03.96    6      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        2735   1:32:51    Jiang Shanshan                 CHN     28.02.97    12     Huangshan                03.03.2018
        2747   1:32:52    Hristina Déskou                GRE     27.05.73    1      Thassanoliki             29.05.1999
        2747   1:32:52    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    10     Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2747   1:32:52    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    2      Kobe                     29.01.2006
        2747   1:32:52    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Dublin                   16.12.2006
        2747   1:32:52    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2008
        2747   1:32:52    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    4      Ciudad Juárez            12.03.2017
        2747   1:32:52    Anna Terlyukevich              BLR     15.08.86    1      Brest                    17.04.2021
        2754   1:32:53    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Abano Terme              06.10.1996
        2754   1:32:53    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    24     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        2754   1:32:53    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    20     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        2754   1:32:53    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Canberra                 31.01.2004
        2754   1:32:53    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    10     Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        2754   1:32:53    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    9      La Coruña                04.06.2005
        2754   1:32:53    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    18     Leamington               20.05.2007
        2754   1:32:53    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    8      Beijing                  18.04.2008
        2754   1:32:53    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    5      Kraków                   25.05.2008
        2754   1:32:53    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    1      Chiasso                  05.10.2008
        2754   1:32:53    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    1      Nesvizh                  11.04.2009
        2754   1:32:53    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Metz                     24.05.2009
        2754   1:32:53    Lucie Pelantová                CZE     07.05.86    11     Lugano                   18.03.2012
        2754   1:32:53    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    8      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        2754   1:32:53    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    17     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2754   1:32:53    Tang Caihong                   CHN     29.04.96    13     Huangshan                03.03.2018
        2754   1:32:53    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    2      Dudince                  17.03.2019
        2754   1:32:53    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Ad-Dawhah                30.09.2019
        2754   1:32:53    Evin Demir                     TUR     16.02.01    14     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        2754   1:32:53    Darya Golubechkova             RUS     10.09.00    4rA    Alytus                   11.06.2021
        2774   1:32:54    Mara Ibañez                    MEX     17.12.74    11     Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2774   1:32:54    Takako Terui                   JPN     11.01.78    1      Kobe                     27.01.2002
        2774   1:32:54    Evaggelía Xinoú                GRE     22.11.81    3      Resita                   03.04.2004
        2774   1:32:54    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    9      Dudince                  19.05.2013
        2774   1:32:54    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    10     Dudince                  16.03.2016
        2774   1:32:54    Annabel Orjuela                COL     24.07.88    16     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        2774   1:32:54    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    18     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2774   1:32:54    Ai Michiguchi                  JPN     03.06.88    7      Kobe                     17.02.2019
        2774   1:32:54    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    22     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        2774   1:32:54    Lei Fei                        CHN     08.08.97    14cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        2784   1:32:55    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      København                26.09.1998
        2784   1:32:55    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    12     Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2784   1:32:55    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    6      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        2784   1:32:55    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    4      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        2784   1:32:55    Jamy Franco                    GUA     01.07.91    6      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        2784   1:32:55    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    7      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        2784   1:32:55    Rei Inoue                      JPN     23.07.91    39     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2784   1:32:55    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    3      Zhengzhou                21.05.2017
        2784   1:32:55    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    6      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        2793   1:32:56    Wang Yunfao                    CHN     07.09.76    13     Beijing                  01.05.1995
        2793   1:32:56    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    13     Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2793   1:32:56    Aleksandra Sorokina            RUS     24.02.79    11     Adler                    01.03.2003
        2793   1:32:56    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    1      Podébrady                08.04.2006
        2793   1:32:56    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    23     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2793   1:32:56    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    1      Changbaishan             20.09.2013
        2793   1:32:56    Rei Inoue                      JPN     23.07.91    2rA    Nomi                     16.03.2014
        2793   1:32:56    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    4      Monterrey                24.02.2018
        2793   1:32:56    Wang Lixue                     CHN     15.12.96    17     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        2793   1:32:56    Jessica Ching Siu Nga          HKG     11.02.87    2      Békéscsaba               28.04.2019
        2793   1:32:56    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    11     Dudince                  20.03.2021
        2793   1:32:56    Viviane Lyra                   BRA     29.07.93    7      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        2805   1:32:57    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    5      Taranto                  19.03.2000
        2805   1:32:57    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    15     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        2805   1:32:57    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    12     Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        2805   1:32:57    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    14     Turin                    12.10.2002
        2805   1:32:57    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    6      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        2805   1:32:57    Alena Zenkova                  RUS     01.01.82    4      Cheboksary               08.09.2003
        2805   1:32:57    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    13     Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        2805   1:32:57    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Podébrady                14.04.2007
        2805   1:32:57    Kellie Wapshott                AUS     23.08.81    2      Melbourne                23.02.2008
        2805   1:32:57    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    22     Adler                    23.02.2008
        2805   1:32:57    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    26     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2805   1:32:57    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    4      Huangshan                16.03.2010
        2805   1:32:57    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    11     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2805   1:32:57    Irina Shushina                 RUS     30.10.86    6      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        2805   1:32:57    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Chihuahua                07.03.2015
        2805   1:32:57    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    5      Lugano                   15.03.2015
        2805   1:32:57    Yang Lei                       CHN     29.11.95    1      Huaian                   3.05.2016
        2805   1:32:57    Aleksandra Bushkova            RUS     13.01.97    10     Sochi                    18.02.2017
        2805   1:32:57    Saskia Feige                   GER     13.08.97    16     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        2824   1:32:58    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    14     Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2824   1:32:58    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    15     Naumburg                 30.04.2000
        2824   1:32:58    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    2      Valongo                  16.02.2002
        2824   1:32:58    Yelena Kuznetsova              KAZ     04.08.77    2      Kaunas                   01.08.2003
        2824   1:32:58    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    16     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        2824   1:32:58    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    5      Kobe                     27.01.2008
        2824   1:32:58    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    1      Hobart                   25.02.2012
        2824   1:32:58    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    40     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2832   1:32:59    Anikó Szebenszky               HUN     12.08.65    1      Budapest                 04.02.1995
        2832   1:32:59    Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    1      Ogre                     05.06.1999
        2832   1:32:59    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Termini Imperese         11.09.1999
        2832   1:32:59    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    2      Termini Imperese         11.09.1999
        2832   1:32:59    Nie Yulin                      CHN     02.09.78    19     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        2832   1:32:59    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    2      Riccione                 22.04.2001
        2832   1:32:59    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    9      Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        2832   1:32:59    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    6      Kraków                   25.05.2008
        2832   1:32:59    Zhao Jing                      CHN     18.02.92    1u20   Huangshan                16.03.2010
        2832   1:32:59    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    5u20   Baoji                    17.09.2011
        2832   1:32:59    Galina Kichigina               KAZ     14.07.88    9      Sochi                    23.02.2013
        2832   1:32:59    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    10     La Coruña                31.05.2014
        2832   1:32:59    Alaina Khramova                RUS     18.08.93    7      Cheboksary               06.06.2014
        2832   1:32:59    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    2rA    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        2832   1:32:59    Nadezhda Mokeyeva              RUS     10.01.96    6      Cheboksary               25.06.2016
        2832   1:32:59    Saskia Feige                   GER     13.08.97    7      Podébrady                06.04.2019
        2832   1:32:59    Bhawna Jat                     IND     01.03.96    2r1    Ranchi                   13.02.2021
        2849   1:33:00    Lisa Paolini                   AUS     10.12.62    1      Sydney                   08.07.2000
        2849   1:33:00    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    19     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        2849   1:33:00    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    10     Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        2849   1:33:00    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Leamington               17.06.2006
        2849   1:33:00    Chai Xue                       CHN     21.01.88    5      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        2849   1:33:00    Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    6      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        2849   1:33:00    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    1      Dudince                  24.03.2012
        2849   1:33:00    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    1      Nesvizh                  07.04.2012
        2849   1:33:00    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    12     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2849   1:33:00    Ji Yefang                      CHN     04.03.96    1      Wuzhong                  11.11.2013
        2849   1:33:00    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    5      Cheboksary               13.06.2015
        2849   1:33:00    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    7      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        2849   1:33:00    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    23     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        2862   1:33:01    Anita Liepina                  LAT     17.11.67    1      Ogre                     06.06.1998
        2862   1:33:01    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    3      Xinzheng                 05.05.2000
        2862   1:33:01    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    5      Soligorsk                13.05.2000
        2862   1:33:01    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    2      Cheboksary               31.08.2002
        2862   1:33:01    Zhang Nan                      CHN     18.04.86    3u20   Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        2862   1:33:01    Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    4u20   Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        2862   1:33:01    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    2      Yevpatoriya              16.03.2007
        2862   1:33:01    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    10     Huaian                   11.02.2012
        2862   1:33:01    Katarzyna Golba                POL     21.12.89    4      Zaniemysl                18.04.2015
        2862   1:33:01    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    19     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2862   1:33:01    Grace Njue                     KEN     10.01.79    1      Nairobi                  21.06.2018
        2862   1:33:01    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    8      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        2874   1:33:02    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    5      Lushun                   03.06.2000
        2874   1:33:02    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    20     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        2874   1:33:02    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    1      Dudince                  27.03.2004
        2874   1:33:02    Liu Feifei                     CHN     16.09.86    8      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        2874   1:33:02    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    27     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2874   1:33:02    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    8      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        2874   1:33:02    Déspina Zapouídou              GRE     05.10.85    11     Lugano                   16.03.2014
        2874   1:33:02    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    28     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2874   1:33:02    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    5      Suzhou                   24.09.2018
        2874   1:33:02    Yehualye Belete                ETH     31.07.98    7      Rio Maior                06.04.2019
        2884   1:33:03    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Yaroslavi                06.08.1993
        2884   1:33:03    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    1      Kaunas                   16.07.1999
        2884   1:33:03    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    1      Daejun                   05.06.2003
        2884   1:33:03    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    24     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2884   1:33:03    Evaggelía Xinoú                GRE     22.11.81    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2008
        2884   1:33:03    Mária Gáliková                 SVK     21.08.80    6      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        2884   1:33:03    Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    2      Xintai                   12.03.2011
        2884   1:33:03    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    24     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2884   1:33:03    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    20     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        2884   1:33:03    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    5      Mérida                   02.04.2017
        2884   1:33:03    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    8      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        2884   1:33:03    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    2      Castellón                18.03.2018
        2896   1:33:04    Fatiha Ouali                   FRA     28.10.74    16     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        2896   1:33:04    Tang Yinghua                   CHN     18.05.73    13     Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        2896   1:33:04    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    9      Sochi                    17.02.2002
        2896   1:33:04    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      São João da Madeira      01.03.2003
        2896   1:33:04    Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    3      Lima                     07.05.2005
        2896   1:33:04    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    25     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        2896   1:33:04    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    2      Naucalpan                10.03.2007
        2896   1:33:04    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    13     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2896   1:33:04    Rei Inoue                      JPN     23.07.91    5      Nomi                     15.03.2015
        2896   1:33:04    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    8      Huangshan                06.03.2016
        2896   1:33:04    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    7      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        2896   1:33:04    Miranda Melville               USA     12.03.89    2      Philadelphia             02.04.2017
        2908   1:33:05    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    1      Ozd                      25.05.1996
        2908   1:33:05    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    6      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        2908   1:33:05    Xu Aihui                       CHN     25.04.78    5      Qinhangdao               29.09.2003
        2908   1:33:05    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    11     Nanning                  25.02.2005
        2908   1:33:05    Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    18     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        2908   1:33:05    Chai Xue                       CHN     21.01.88    10     Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        2908   1:33:05    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    2      Neagari                  25.03.2007
        2908   1:33:05    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    2      Grodno                   05.07.2007
        2908   1:33:05    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    7      Rio Maior                04.04.2009
        2908   1:33:05    Olena Shumkina                 RUS     24.01.88    1      Kaunas                   17.07.2009
        2908   1:33:05    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    11     Berlin                   16.08.2009
        2908   1:33:05    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    12     Lugano                   18.03.2012
        2908   1:33:05    Yeseida Carrillo               COL     22.10.93    26     Roma                     07.05.2016
        2908   1:33:05    Alina Tsvilii                  UKR     18.09.94    2      Sumy                     11.06.2016
        2908   1:33:05    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    4      Zhengzhou                21.05.2017
        2908   1:33:05    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    29     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2924   1:33:06    Encarna Granados               ESP     30.01.72    9      Leamington               23.04.2000
        2924   1:33:06    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    3      Brest                    05.03.2004
        2924   1:33:06    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    21     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        2924   1:33:06    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    10     Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        2924   1:33:06    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    7      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        2924   1:33:06    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    9      La Coruña                20.06.2009
        2924   1:33:06    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    6      Rio Maior                09.04.2011
        2924   1:33:06    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2013
        2924   1:33:06    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    4      Murcia                   16.02.2014
        2924   1:33:06    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    2      Alytus                   12.06.2015
        2924   1:33:06    Maritza Guamán                 ECU     15.01.88    28     London                   13.08.2017
        2924   1:33:06    Natalya Roshchupkina           RUS     13.01.78    1      Gomel                    04.04.2018
        2924   1:33:06    Maritza Guamán                 ECU     15.01.88    30     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2924   1:33:06    Kiriakí Filtisákou             GRE     14.08.00    5rA    Alytus                   11.06.2021
        2924   1:33:06    Rachelle De Orbeta             PUR     27.03.00    13     Podebrady                02.04.2022
        2939   1:33:07    Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    21     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        2939   1:33:07    Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    2      Rio Maior                07.04.2001
        2939   1:33:07    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    4      Cheboksary               16.06.2001
        2939   1:33:07    Maria Cruz Diaz                ESP     24.10.69    5      Ourense                  16.02.2003
        2939   1:33:07    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Canberra                 06.02.2005
        2939   1:33:07    Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    12     Adler                    17.02.2007
        2939   1:33:07    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2011
        2939   1:33:07    Natalya Serezhkina             RUS     07.05.92    4      Cheboksary               08.06.2013
        2939   1:33:07    Anna Terlyukevich              BLR     15.08.86    1      Brest                    29.03.2014
        2939   1:33:07    Khushbir Kaur                  IND     09.07.93    2      Incheon                  28.09.2014
        2939   1:33:07    Déspina Zapouídou              GRE     05.10.85    3      Alytus                   12.06.2015
        2939   1:33:07    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    7      Toronto                  19.07.2015
        2939   1:33:07    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    2      Santa Marta              22.11.2017
        2939   1:33:07    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    8      Leshan                   06.09.2019
        2939   1:33:07    Sofya Timoshenko               RUS     05.01.98    2u23   Voronovo                 05.09.2020
        2939   1:33:07    Ilse Guerrero                  MEX     24.03.93    10     La Coruña                05.06.2021
        2955   1:33:08    Yuka Mitsumori                 JPN     08.01.72    1      Kobe                     31.01.1999
        2955   1:33:08    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    1      Douglas                  19.02.2000
        2955   1:33:08    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    9      Sydney                   28.09.2000
        2955   1:33:08    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    2      La Coruña                09.06.2001
        2955   1:33:08    Olga Lukyanchuk                UKR     07.12.76    2      Kyiv                     03.07.2001
        2955   1:33:08    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    13     München                  07.08.2002
        2955   1:33:08    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    1      Xalapa                   25.08.2002
        2955   1:33:08    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    35     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        2955   1:33:08    Natalya Shiviryova             RUS     31.08.78    10     Saransk                  11.06.2005
        2955   1:33:08    Han Jie                        CHN     31.12.87    11     Yangzhou                 22.04.2006
        2955   1:33:08    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    19     Leamington               20.05.2007
        2955   1:33:08    Olena Shumkina                 RUS     24.01.88    4      Cheboksary               13.06.2009
        2955   1:33:08    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    14     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2955   1:33:08    Katarzyna Burghardt            POL     29.06.85    41     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        2955   1:33:08    Magaly Bonilla                 ECU     08.02.92    3      Macas                    13.03.2021
        2955   1:33:08    Maryem Bekmez                  TUR     31.07.00    1      Tallinn                  09.07.2021
        2971   1:33:09    Hou Hongjuan                   CHN     05.08.76    21     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        2971   1:33:09    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    2      Beja                     21.02.2004
        2971   1:33:09    Ha Mingming                    CHN     15.04.82    5      Yenking                  04.09.2004
        2971   1:33:09    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Naucalpan                10.03.2007
        2971   1:33:09    Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    7      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        2971   1:33:09    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    9      Olhão                    21.05.2011
        2971   1:33:09    Natalya Makarova               RUS     17.04.87    1      Sumy                     18.06.2011
        2971   1:33:09    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    15     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        2971   1:33:09    Kaori Kawazoe                  JPN     30.09.95    4      Nomi                     19.03.2017
        2971   1:33:09    Viviane Lyra                   BRA     29.07.93    24     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        2971   1:33:09    Noelia Vargas                  CRC     17.04.00    6      Lima                     04.08.2019
        2982   1:33:10    Xue Ailing                     CHN     12.02.79    14     Beijing                  01.05.1995
        2982   1:33:10    Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    1      Eilenburg                27.03.1999
        2982   1:33:10    Gillian O'Sullivan             IRL     21.08.76    10     Sydney                   28.09.2000
        2982   1:33:10    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Grândola                 25.01.2003
        2982   1:33:10    Olga Mikhaylova                RUS     07.12.86    13     Adler                    19.02.2006
        2982   1:33:10    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    16     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        2982   1:33:10    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    12     Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        2982   1:33:10    Shi Yang                       CHN     24.01.83    8      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        2982   1:33:10    Federica Ferraro               ITA     18.08.88    1      Riposto                  01.02.2015
        2982   1:33:10    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    1      Oleksandriya             13.06.2015
        2982   1:33:10    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    7      Lima                     13.05.2017
        2982   1:33:10    Bethan Davies                  GBR     07.11.90    29     London                   13.08.2017
        2982   1:33:10    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    7      La Coruña                02.06.2018
        2982   1:33:10    Rachel Seaman                  CAN     14.01.86    1      Tustin                   17.03.2019
        2982   1:33:10    Qieyang Shenjie                CHN     11.11.90    2      Ad-Dawhah                30.09.2019
        2997   1:33:11    Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    18     Adler                    12.03.2005
        2997   1:33:11    Veronica Budileanu             ROU     27.02.76    2      Bucuresti                05.07.2008
        2997   1:33:11    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    10     La Coruña                20.06.2009
        2997   1:33:11    Mayra Carolina Herrera         GUA     20.12.88    7      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        2997   1:33:11    Sun Xueping                    CHN     10.12.88    25     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        2997   1:33:11    Jamy Franco                    GUA     01.07.91    11     Lugano                   17.03.2013
        2997   1:33:11    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    3      Alytus                   14.06.2013
        2997   1:33:11    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    4      Quarteira                01.02.2014
        2997   1:33:11    Miranda Melville               USA     12.03.89    3      Whiting                  30.03.2014
        2997   1:33:11    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    1      Merignac                 18.03.2018
        2997   1:33:11    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    31     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        2997   1:33:11    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    1      Cochabamba               05.06.2018
        2997   1:33:11    Li Ping                        CHN     07.01.94    18     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        3010   1:33:12    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    3      Cheboksary               29.08.1998
        3010   1:33:12    Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    13     Adler                    20.02.2000
        3010   1:33:12    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Mollet des Vallés        04.03.2001
        3010   1:33:12    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    2      Xalapa                   25.08.2002
        3010   1:33:12    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    20     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        3010   1:33:12    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    5      Ciudad Juárez            12.03.2017
        3010   1:33:12    Saskia Feige                   GER     13.08.97    32     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3010   1:33:12    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    17     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        3010   1:33:12    Ma Faying                      CHN     30.08.93    6      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        3010   1:33:12    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    18     Sapporo                  06.08.2021
        3020   1:33:13    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    2      Novosibirsk              14.09.1991
        3020   1:33:13    Lisa Barbieri                  ITA     18.05.78    3      Riccione                 22.04.2001
        3020   1:33:13    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    36     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        3020   1:33:13    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    1      Izmir                    15.08.2005
        3020   1:33:13    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    7      Xintai                   24.10.2008
        3020   1:33:13    Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    9      Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        3020   1:33:13    Antonina Petrova               RUS     01.05.77    5      Cheboksary               13.06.2009
        3020   1:33:13    Lina Kalutskaya                RUS     01.10.88    6      Saransk                  12.06.2011
        3020   1:33:13    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    25     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3020   1:33:13    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    42     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        3020   1:33:13    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    11     Dudince                  16.03.2016
        3020   1:33:13    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    6      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        3020   1:33:13    Anastasiya Tauskhanova         RUS     25.03.96    5      Sochi                    17.02.2020
        3020   1:33:13    Barbara Kovács                 HUN     26.07.93    12     Dudince                  20.03.2021
        3034   1:33:14    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Melbourne                13.12.1998
        3034   1:33:14    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    25     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        3034   1:33:14    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    11     Sydney                   28.09.2000
        3034   1:33:14    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    2      Yevpatoriya              13.03.2004
        3034   1:33:14    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    2      Canberra                 06.02.2005
        3034   1:33:14    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Santa Eulária des Riu    04.03.2007
        3034   1:33:14    Alina Olaru                    ROU     13.10.82    1      Galati                   14.04.2007
        3034   1:33:14    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    3      Xintai                   12.03.2011
        3034   1:33:14    Tong Lingling                  CHN     25.01.90    8      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        3034   1:33:14    Hiroi Maeda                    JPN     01.06.91    3      Kobe                     17.02.2013
        3034   1:33:14    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    5      Alytus                   13.06.2014
        3045   1:33:15    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Turku                    28.04.2002
        3045   1:33:15    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    7      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        3045   1:33:15    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    1      Bydgoszcz                03.07.2004
        3045   1:33:15    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    14     Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        3045   1:33:15    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    1      Viana do Castelo         04.03.2006
        3045   1:33:15    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    1      Lugano                   09.03.2008
        3045   1:33:15    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    3      Alytus                   13.06.2008
        3045   1:33:15    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    2      Resita                   21.03.2009
        3045   1:33:15    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    8      Pontevedra               04.03.2012
        3045   1:33:15    Tanya Holliday                 AUS     21.09.88    7      Taicang                  30.03.2012
        3045   1:33:15    Hanna Terliukevych             BLR     15.08.87    3      Kazan                    10.07.2013
        3045   1:33:15    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    2      Szczecin                 30.07.2014
        3045   1:33:15    Wendy Cornejo                  BOL     07.01.93    27     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3045   1:33:15    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    21     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        3045   1:33:15    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    1      Adelaide                 09.01.2020
        3045   1:33:15    Kaori Kawazoe                  JPN     30.09.95    2      Kobe                     16.02.2020
        3045   1:33:15    Liang Rui                      CHN     18.06.94    7      Taian                    20.09.2020
        3062   1:33:16    Barbara Debelková              CZE     26.05.83    3      Yevpatoriya              13.03.2004
        3062   1:33:16    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    1      Podébrady                09.04.2005
        3062   1:33:16    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    1      Kladno                   21.05.2005
        3062   1:33:16    Zou Ying                       CHN     27.03.74    13     Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        3062   1:33:16    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Dublin                   20.12.2008
        3062   1:33:16    Luo Xingcai                    CHN     18.07.94    1u18   Xintai                   12.03.2011
        3062   1:33:16    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    1      Chihuahua                03.03.2012
        3062   1:33:16    Sae Matsumoto                  JPN     15.05.93    3      Kobe                     19.02.2017
        3062   1:33:16    Zhao Wenli                     CHN     11.12.96    25     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        3062   1:33:16    Ma Zhenxia                     CHN     01.08.98    9      La Coruña                03.06.2017
        3062   1:33:16    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    4      Bydgoszcz                16.07.2017
        3062   1:33:16    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    3      Alytus                   08.06.2018
        3062   1:33:16    Raquel González                ESP     16.11.89    1      Badalona                 01.02.2019
        3062   1:33:16    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    6      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        3062   1:33:16    Johana Ordóñez                 ECU     12.12.87    7      Suzhou                   20.10.2019
        3062   1:33:16    Yin Hang                       CHN     07.02.97    2      Wuhan                    25.10.2019
        3062   1:33:16    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    5      Muscat                   04.03.2022
        3079   1:33:17    Michelle Rohl                  USA     12.11.65    1      Eugene                   26.06.1999
        3079   1:33:17    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Göteborg                 31.07.1999
        3079   1:33:17    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    22     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        3079   1:33:17    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    1      Badalona                 30.01.2005
        3079   1:33:17    Xiao Xianghua                  CHN     19.02.97    14     Huangshan                03.03.2018
        3079   1:33:17    Yang Liujing                   CHN     22.08.98    3      Ad-Dawhah                30.09.2019
        3085   1:33:18    Han Min                        CHN     08.07.83    14     Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        3085   1:33:18    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    12     Adler                    01.03.2003
        3085   1:33:18    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    8      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        3085   1:33:18    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    5      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        3085   1:33:18    Nadezhda Prokopuk              UKR     25.04.81    4      Alytus                   13.06.2008
        3085   1:33:18    Jamy Franco                    GUA     01.07.91    28     London                   11.08.2012
        3085   1:33:18    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2013
        3085   1:33:18    Jeon Yeong-Eun                 KOR     24.05.88    3      Incheon                  28.09.2014
        3085   1:33:18    Lyubov Karpova                 RUS     14.08.57    10     Sochi                    27.02.2015
        3085   1:33:18    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    6      Podébrady                08.04.2017
        3085   1:33:18    Maria Juárez                   ESP     27.09.93    11     La Coruña                05.06.2021
        3096   1:33:19    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    6      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        3096   1:33:19    Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    15     Turin                    12.10.2002
        3096   1:33:19    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    11     Tijuana                  20.03.2004
        3096   1:33:19    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    1      Monterrey                28.03.2004
        3096   1:33:19    Geovanna Irusta                BOL     26.09.75    19     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        3096   1:33:19    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Sydney                   04.02.2006
        3096   1:33:19    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    2      Ad-Dawah                 07.12.2006
        3096   1:33:19    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    21     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        3096   1:33:19    Sun Xueping                    CHN     10.12.88    10     Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        3096   1:33:19    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    5      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2011
        3096   1:33:19    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    1r1    Changbaishan             13.09.2014
        3096   1:33:19    Kristina Mavletova             RUS     28.09.98    7      Sochi                    17.02.2019
        3096   1:33:19    Sofya Timoshenko               RUS     05.01.98    2u23   Sochi                    17.02.2020
        3109   1:33:20    Jian Xingli                    CHN     04.12.83    27     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        3109   1:33:20    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    7      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        3109   1:33:20    Natalya Kholodilina            RUS     21.07.89    8      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        3109   1:33:20    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    1      Daegu                    15.10.2012
        3109   1:33:20    Nina Ochotnikova               RUS     11.03.91    4      Tampere                  10.07.2013
        3109   1:33:20    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    18     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        3109   1:33:20    Jéssica Hancco                 PER     10.09.95    28     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3109   1:33:20    Ji Yefang                      CHN     04.03.96    7      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        3109   1:33:20    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    1      Sacramento               25.06.2017
        3109   1:33:20    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    1      Nomi                     15.03.2020
        3109   1:33:20    Bai Tiantian                   CHN     14.08.98    8      Taian                    20.09.2020
        3109   1:33:20    Aleksandra Simakova            RUS     06.01.99    3u23   Sochi                    19.02.2021
        3109   1:33:20    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Rio Maior                07.05.2022
        3122   1:33:21    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    1      Budapest                 31.01.1997
        3122   1:33:21    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    1      Zhuhai                   28.02.1997
        3122   1:33:21    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    2      Almaty                   31.03.2001
        3122   1:33:21    Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    17     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        3122   1:33:21    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    2      Chihuahua                03.03.2012
        3122   1:33:21    Sholpan Kozhakmetova           KAZ     23.04.91    9      Moskva                   10.06.2012
        3122   1:33:21    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    29     London                   11.08.2012
        3122   1:33:21    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Monterrey                19.03.2017
        3122   1:33:21    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    5      Nomi                     19.03.2017
        3131   1:33:22    Gao Mingxia                    CHN     03.04.72    15     Beijing                  01.05.1995
        3131   1:33:22    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    12     Sydney                   28.09.2000
        3131   1:33:22    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    8      Cheboksary               17.06.2007
        3131   1:33:22    Sandra Zapata                  COL     03.02.77    22     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        3131   1:33:22    Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    10     Jinan                    24.10.2009
        3131   1:33:22    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    3      Brest                    13.04.2013
        3131   1:33:22    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    4      Kazan                    10.07.2013
        3131   1:33:22    Laura Polli                    SUI     07.09.83    19     Zürich                   14.08.2014
        3131   1:33:22    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    6      Suzhou                   24.09.2018
        3131   1:33:22    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    9      Alytus                   19.05.2019
        3141   1:33:23    Teresa Vaill                   USA     20.11.62    1      Washington DC            01.04.2001
        3141   1:33:23    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    8      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3141   1:33:23    Nadezhda Prokopuk              UKR     25.04.81    2      Yevpatoriya              07.03.2008
        3141   1:33:23    Tania Regina Spindler          BRA     10.04.77    23     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        3141   1:33:23    Déspina Zapouídou              GRE     05.10.85    2      Leamington               15.06.2008
        3141   1:33:23    Lucie Pelantová                CZE     07.05.86    12     Lugano                   17.03.2013
        3141   1:33:23    Li Leilei                      CHN     18.08.89    14     Huangshan                27.02.2014
        3141   1:33:23    Irina Shushina                 RUS     30.10.86    6      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        3141   1:33:23    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    2      Chanbiashan              04.06.2016
        3141   1:33:23    Zivile Vaicikeviciute          LTU     03.04.96    1      Dudince                  25.03.2017
        3141   1:33:23    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    3      Castellón                18.03.2018
        3152   1:33:24    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    10     Moskva                   19.05.2000
        3152   1:33:24    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    2      Grândola                 25.01.2003
        3152   1:33:24    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    5      Yevpatoriya              23.02.2003
        3152   1:33:24    Irina Balakley                 RUS     06.10.81    13     Adler                    01.03.2003
        3152   1:33:24    Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    1      Brest                    11.07.2003
        3152   1:33:24    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    8      Rio Maior                03.04.2004
        3152   1:33:24    Yekaterina Koneva              RUS     25.09.88    11     Cheboksary               12.06.2004
        3152   1:33:24    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    11     Rio Maior                02.04.2005
        3152   1:33:24    Irina Petrova                  RUS     26.05.85    1      Erfurt                   15.07.2005
        3152   1:33:24    Miriam Ramón                   ECU     10.01.73    26     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        3152   1:33:24    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    13     Adler                    17.02.2007
        3152   1:33:24    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    5      Santa Eulária des Riu    07.03.2010
        3152   1:33:24    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    2u18   Xintai                   12.03.2011
        3152   1:33:24    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    9      Lugano                   20.03.2011
        3152   1:33:24    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    16     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        3152   1:33:24    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    9      La Coruña                09.06.2012
        3152   1:33:24    Zhao Jing                      CHN     18.02.92    10     Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        3152   1:33:24    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Chihuahua                22.02.2014
        3152   1:33:24    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    19     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        3152   1:33:24    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    20     Beijing                  28.08.2015
        3152   1:33:24    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    10     Rio Maior                09.04.2016
        3152   1:33:24    Katarzyna Golba                POL     21.12.89    29     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3152   1:33:24    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    5      Adelaide                 10.02.2019
        3175   1:33:25    Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    3      Novosibirsk              14.09.1991
        3175   1:33:25    Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Lahti                    17.09.1995
        3175   1:33:25    Fatiha Ouali                   FRA     28.10.74    21     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        3175   1:33:25    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    7      Cheboksary               16.06.2003
        3175   1:33:25    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    1      Molfetta                 04.04.2004
        3175   1:33:25    Zhanna Golovnya                BLR     18.05.86    3      Grodno                   05.07.2007
        3175   1:33:25    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1rB    Nomi                     16.03.2014
        3175   1:33:25    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    1      Sucúa                    05.03.2016
        3175   1:33:25    Olena Sobchuk                  UKR     23.11.95    3      Sumy                     11.06.2016
        3175   1:33:25    Liu Sitao                      CHN     11.06.00    15cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        3175   1:33:25    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    6rA    Alytus                   11.06.2021
        3186   1:33:26    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    1      Budapest                 07.02.1998
        3186   1:33:26    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    7      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        3186   1:33:26    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    3      Chihuahua                07.03.2015
        3186   1:33:26    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    2      Hamilton                 19.03.2017
        3186   1:33:26    Evin Demir                     TUR     16.02.01    8      Antalaya                 16.02.2020
        3186   1:33:26    Olga Niedzialek                POL     30.06.97    15     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        3192   1:33:27    Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    7      Zhuhai                   12.03.1996
        3192   1:33:27    Joanne Dow                     USA     19.03.64    1      Manassas                 20.03.1999
        3192   1:33:27    Lyudmila Dedekina              RUS     05.01.79    14     Adler                    20.02.2000
        3192   1:33:27    Han Min                        CHN     08.07.83    4      Xinzheng                 05.05.2000
        3192   1:33:27    Teresa Linares                 ESP     29.04.69    18     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        3192   1:33:27    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Badalona                 19.01.2003
        3192   1:33:27    Aggelikí Makrí                 GRE     25.09.78    1      Lugano                   07.09.2003
        3192   1:33:27    Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      København                09.10.2004
        3192   1:33:27    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Tlalnepantla de Baz      25.03.2006
        3192   1:33:27    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    9      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2006
        3192   1:33:27    Nadezhda Prokopuk              UKR     25.04.81    1      Sumy                     02.06.2006
        3192   1:33:27    Tong Lingling                  CHN     25.01.90    11     Huaian                   11.02.2012
        3192   1:33:27    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    8      La Coruña                06.06.2015
        3192   1:33:27    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    1      Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire13.03.2016
        3192   1:33:27    Chen Zhen                      CHN     03.11.94    26     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        3192   1:33:27    Nanako Fujii                   JPN     07.05.99    1      Takahata                 28.10.2018
        3208   1:33:28    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    26     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        3208   1:33:28    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    6      Lushun                   03.06.2000
        3208   1:33:28    Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    2      Brest                    11.07.2003
        3208   1:33:28    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    3      Zaragoza                 08.02.2004
        3208   1:33:28    Jiang Kun                      CHN     18.05.85    12     Nanning                  25.02.2005
        3208   1:33:28    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    1      Molfetta                 04.06.2006
        3208   1:33:28    Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    2      Metz                     24.05.2009
        3208   1:33:28    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    2      Hobart                   14.02.2010
        3208   1:33:28    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Chihuahua                15.05.2010
        3208   1:33:28    Claudia Balderrama             BOL     13.11.83    30     London                   11.08.2012
        3208   1:33:28    Alina Matsviayuk               BLR     29.07.90    2      Brest                    29.03.2014
        3208   1:33:28    Xie Lijuan                     CHN     14.05.93    2r1    Changbaishan             13.09.2014
        3208   1:33:28    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    11     Sochi                    27.02.2015
        3208   1:33:28    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    6      Ciudad Juárez            12.03.2017
        3208   1:33:28    Chi Meijiao                    CHN     28.06.96    16cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        3208   1:33:28    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1      Kobe                     20.02.2022
        3224   1:33:29    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    4      Naumburg                 06.06.1999
        3224   1:33:29    Kaori Nikaido                  JPN     25.07.79    1      Kobe                     28.01.2001
        3224   1:33:29    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    4      Dudince                  26.03.2005
        3224   1:33:29    Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    9      Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3224   1:33:29    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    5      Huangshan                16.03.2010
        3224   1:33:29    Marina Sereda                  UKR     12.04.64    17     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        3224   1:33:29    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    7u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3224   1:33:29    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    2      Changbaishan             20.09.2013
        3224   1:33:29    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    2      Chihuahua                22.02.2014
        3224   1:33:29    Rena Goto                      JPN     06.09.95    30     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3224   1:33:29    Jeon Yeong-Eun                 KOR     24.05.88    30     London                   13.08.2017
        3224   1:33:29    Bai Maquzhen                   CHN     01.10.99    12     Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        3236   1:33:30    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                 13.07.1985
        3236   1:33:30    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    11     La Coruña                07.06.2003
        3236   1:33:30    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    15     Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        3236   1:33:30    Han Jie                        CHN     31.12.87    6      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        3236   1:33:30    Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    6      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2011
        3236   1:33:30    Wang Xiaolan                   CHN     05.02.90    26     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3236   1:33:30    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    26     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3236   1:33:30    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    3      Podébrady                11.04.2015
        3236   1:33:30    Sibilla Di Vincenzo            ITA     22.01.83    1      Cassino                  20.03.2016
        3236   1:33:30    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    1      Suzhou                   25.09.2016
        3236   1:33:30    Katie Hayward                  AUS     23.07.00    1      Napoli                   12.07.2019
        3247   1:33:31    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    6      Ourense                  16.02.2003
        3247   1:33:31    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    22     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        3247   1:33:31    Song Jinzhao                   CHN     16.01.88    28     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        3247   1:33:31    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Ferreira do Alentejo     02.03.2007
        3247   1:33:31    Laura Reynolds                 IRL     20.01.89    5      Kazan                    10.07.2013
        3247   1:33:31    Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    12     Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        3247   1:33:31    Dong Gengmiao                  CHN     16.07.94    27     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        3247   1:33:31    Émilie Menuet                  FRA     27.11.91    7      Rio Maior                01.04.2017
        3247   1:33:31    Rachelle De Orbeta             PUR     27.03.00    7      Lima                     04.08.2019
        3247   1:33:31    Nastassia Rarouskaya           BLR     12.11.96    2      Brest                    17.04.2021
        3257   1:33:32    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    1      Athínai                  10.03.2002
        3257   1:33:32    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    4      Izhevsk                  22.09.2002
        3257   1:33:32    He Xingtong                    CHN     11.02.86    4u20   Guangzhou                20.03.2004
        3257   1:33:32    Monika Kapera                  POL     15.02.90    8      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        3257   1:33:32    Jeon Yeong-Eun                 KOR     24.05.88    31     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3257   1:33:32    Eleonora Dominici              ITA     22.02.96    5      Bydgoszcz                16.07.2017
        3257   1:33:32    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    9      Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        3264   1:33:33    Rimma Makarova                 RUS     25.02.63    11     Moskva                   19.05.2000
        3264   1:33:33    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    23     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        3264   1:33:33    Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    2      Erfurt                   15.07.2005
        3264   1:33:33    Natalie Saville                AUS     07.09.78    2      Melbourne                20.03.2006
        3264   1:33:33    Jiang Qiuyan                   CHN     14.03.83    2      Tlalnepantla de Baz      25.03.2006
        3264   1:33:33    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Yevpatoriya              14.03.2009
        3264   1:33:33    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    9      Barcelona                28.07.2010
        3264   1:33:33    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    3rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        3264   1:33:33    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    2      Ciudad de Guatemala      28.02.2016
        3264   1:33:33    Yehualye Belete                ETH     31.07.98    10     Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        3264   1:33:33    Yuliya Turova                  RUS     09.06.97    7      Sochi                    19.02.2018
        3264   1:33:33    Eleonora Dominici              ITA     22.02.96    2      Roma                     04.03.2018
        3276   1:33:34    Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    3      Naumburg                 23.05.1998
        3276   1:33:34    Andrea Meloni                  GER     01.10.67    2      Zuzgen                   09.09.2001
        3276   1:33:34    Takako Terui                   JPN     11.01.78    1      Wajima                   14.04.2002
        3276   1:33:34    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    1      Kobe                     28.01.2003
        3276   1:33:34    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    5      Tijuana                  08.03.2003
        3276   1:33:34    Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    1      Minsk                    03.06.2003
        3276   1:33:34    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    17     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        3276   1:33:34    Miriam Ramón                   ECU     10.01.73    10     La Coruña                04.06.2005
        3276   1:33:34    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    13     Lugano                   18.03.2012
        3276   1:33:34    Ingrid Hernández               COL     29.11.88    31     London                   11.08.2012
        3276   1:33:34    Gao Shan                       CHN     08.04.95    8u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3276   1:33:34    Federica Ferraro               ITA     18.08.88    4      Alytus                   14.06.2013
        3276   1:33:34    Alaina Khramova                RUS     18.08.93    7      Sochi                    22.03.2014
        3276   1:33:34    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    2      Batalha                  28.02.2016
        3276   1:33:34    Mariya Filyuk                  UKR     14.10.95    18     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        3276   1:33:34    Robyn Stevens                  USA     24.04.83    2      Tustin                   17.03.2019
        3276   1:33:34    Katarzyna Zdzieblo             POL     28.11.96    1      Dublin                   07.03.2020
        3293   1:33:35    Rie Mitsumori                  JPN     26.10.74    1      Takahata                 01.11.1998
        3293   1:33:35    María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    10     Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        3293   1:33:35    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    3      Turku                    21.05.2000
        3293   1:33:35    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    7      Hildesheim               09.07.2000
        3293   1:33:35    Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    3      La Coruña                09.06.2001
        3293   1:33:35    Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    10     Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3293   1:33:35    Sandra Zapata                  COL     03.02.77    13     Rio Maior                05.04.2008
        3293   1:33:35    Anna Terlyukevich              BLR     15.08.86    1      Grodno                   27.06.2009
        3293   1:33:35    Lucie Pelantová                CZE     07.05.86    32     London                   11.08.2012
        3293   1:33:35    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    32     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3293   1:33:35    Kaori Kawazoe                  JPN     30.09.95    4      Kobe                     19.02.2017
        3293   1:33:35    Ma Faying                      CHN     30.08.93    12     Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        3293   1:33:35    Karla Jaramillo                ECU     21.01.97    7      Lázaro Cárdenas          20.04.2019
        3306   1:33:36    Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    1      Zamosc                   25.09.1994
        3306   1:33:36    Encarna Granados               ESP     30.01.72    22     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        3306   1:33:36    Yelena Miroshnichenko          UKR     03.01.77    3      Yevpatoriya              24.02.2002
        3306   1:33:36    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    9      La Coruña                05.06.2004
        3306   1:33:36    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    23     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        3306   1:33:36    Evaggelía Xinoú                GRE     22.11.81    2      Lugano                   09.03.2008
        3306   1:33:36    Ngyuen Thi Thanh Phuc          VIE     12.08.90    33     London                   11.08.2012
        3306   1:33:36    Shi Tianshu                    CHN     07.06.88    27     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3306   1:33:36    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    22     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        3306   1:33:36    Janeth Guamán                  GUA     15.01.88    10     La Coruña                03.06.2017
        3306   1:33:36    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    1      Melbourne                17.12.2017
        3306   1:33:36    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Algeciras                03.02.2018
        3306   1:33:36    Chen Chen                      CHN     25.08.95    19     Huangshan                10.03.2019
        3306   1:33:36    Rachel Tallent                 AUS     20.02.93    9      Nomi                     17.03.2019
        3306   1:33:36    Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    4      Ad-Dawhah                30.09.2019
        3321   1:33:37    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Baia Domizia             25.09.1993
        3321   1:33:37    Teresa Linares                 ESP     29.04.69    4      La Coruña                09.06.2001
        3321   1:33:37    Athiná Papayiánni              GRE     18.08.80    6      Amsterdam                15.07.2001
        3321   1:33:37    Barbora Dibelková              CZE     29.05.83    24     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        3321   1:33:37    Monica Svensson                SWE     26.12.78    2      København                09.10.2004
        3321   1:33:37    Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     17.08.85    6      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        3321   1:33:37    Svetlana Tolstaya              KAZ     09.08.71    14     Adler                    17.02.2007
        3321   1:33:37    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    20     Leamington               20.05.2007
        3321   1:33:37    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    2u20   Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        3321   1:33:37    Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    2      Guadalajara              23.10.2011
        3321   1:33:37    Khushbir Kaur                  IND     09.07.93    3rA    Nomi                     16.03.2014
        3321   1:33:37    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    4      Chihuahua                07.03.2015
        3321   1:33:37    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    10     Alytus                   19.05.2019
        3321   1:33:37    Clara Smith                    AUS     09.03.98    3      Adelaide                 13.02.2022
        3335   1:33:38    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    5      Xinzheng                 05.05.2000
        3335   1:33:38    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    13     Sydney                   28.09.2000
        3335   1:33:38    Daniela Cîrlan                 ROU     18.09.80    2      Astros                   20.04.2001
        3335   1:33:38    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Molfetta                 24.06.2001
        3335   1:33:38    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    2      Molfetta                 24.06.2001
        3335   1:33:38    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    16     Turin                    12.10.2002
        3335   1:33:38    Hristina Kokotou               GRE     09.01.72    24     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        3335   1:33:38    Xue Ailing                     CHN     12.02.79    29     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        3335   1:33:38    Veronica Budileanu             ROU     27.02.76    3      Istanbul                 21.04.2006
        3335   1:33:38    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    1      Hobart                   19.02.2011
        3335   1:33:38    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    13     Daegu                    31.08.2011
        3335   1:33:38    Hou Yongbo                     CHN     15.09.94    9u20   Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3335   1:33:38    Jeon Yeong-Eun                 KOR     24.05.88    43     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        3335   1:33:38    La Mao                         CHN     17.12.96    8      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        3335   1:33:38    Gao Ni                         CHN     14.09.91    5      Zhengzhou                21.05.2017
        3350   1:33:39    Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    1      Novopolotsk              16.09.1990
        3350   1:33:39    Maite Gargallo                 ESP     15.10.69    4      Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        3350   1:33:39    Galina Kolpakova               RUS     14.06.83    17     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        3350   1:33:39    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    6      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        3350   1:33:39    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    11     Wuxi                     18.04.2009
        3350   1:33:39    Laura Reynolds                 IRL     20.01.89    27     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3350   1:33:39    Li Ping                        CHN     07.01.94    13     Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        3350   1:33:39    Ma Faying                      CHN     30.08.93    14     Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        3350   1:33:39    Nicole Colombi                 ITA     29.12.95    9      Podébrady                09.04.2016
        3350   1:33:39    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    5      Adelaide                 19.02.2017
        3350   1:33:39    Jiang Shanshan                 CHN     28.02.97    9      Taicang                  15.04.2017
        3350   1:33:39    Ana Veronica Rodean            ROU     23.06.84    19     Berlin                   11.08.2018
        3350   1:33:39    Clemente Beretta               FRA     22.12.97    12     La Coruña                05.06.2021
        3363   1:33:40    Tatyana Matyushkina            RUS     22.01.79    12     Moskva                   19.05.2000
        3363   1:33:40    Chen Yueling                   USA     01.04.68    2      Sacramento               16.07.2000
        3363   1:33:40    Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    14     München                  07.08.2002
        3363   1:33:40    Wang Qingqing                  CHN     07.02.83    1      Busan                    07.10.2002
        3363   1:33:40    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    8      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2005
        3363   1:33:40    Sachiko Konishi                JPN     04.02.82    2      Takahata                 05.11.2006
        3363   1:33:40    Veronica Budileanu             ROU     27.02.76    2      Galati                   14.04.2007
        3363   1:33:40    Evaggelía Xinoú                GRE     22.11.81    1      Athínai                  08.03.2009
        3363   1:33:40    Yelena Kruchinkina             RUS     26.10.88    9      Adler                    20.02.2010
        3363   1:33:40    Tong Lingling                  CHN     25.01.90    28     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3363   1:33:40    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    6      Kazan                    10.07.2013
        3363   1:33:40    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    5      Podébrady                12.04.2014
        3363   1:33:40    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    1      Salem                    30.06.2016
        3363   1:33:40    Regan Lamble                   AUS     14.10.91    5      Adelaide                 11.02.2018
        3363   1:33:40    Eleonora Dominici              ITA     22.02.96    33     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3363   1:33:40    Leidy Guerra                   PER     27.09.98    3      Lima                     25.05.2019
        3379   1:33:41    Valentina Savchuk              UKR     19.01.75    3      Kyiv                     03.07.2001
        3379   1:33:41    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    1      Ilsan                    04.07.2004
        3379   1:33:41    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    21     Leamington               20.05.2007
        3379   1:33:41    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    14     Lugano                   18.03.2012
        3379   1:33:41    Federica Ferraro               ITA     18.08.88    18     Saransk                  13.05.2012
        3379   1:33:41    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    3      Montijo                  16.03.2013
        3379   1:33:41    Luo Xingcai                    CHN     18.07.94    9      Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        3379   1:33:41    Katarzyna Golba                POL     21.12.89    12     Dudince                  16.03.2016
        3379   1:33:41    Gabriela González              MEX     12.10.91    17     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        3379   1:33:41    Shi Yuxia                      CHN     01.01.99    11     Weinan                   07.09.2018
        3379   1:33:41    Karamjit Kaur                  IND     05.02.91    3      Ranchi                   15.02.2020
        3379   1:33:41    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    2      Nomi                     15.03.2020
        3379   1:33:41    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    2      Alytus                   18.09.2020
        3379   1:33:41    Rachelle De Orbeta             PUR     27.03.00    3      Pamplona                 13.02.2022
        3393   1:33:42    Sun Chunfang                   CHN     01.03.77    15     Guangzhou                19.11.2001
        3393   1:33:42    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    1      Melbourne                04.08.2002
        3393   1:33:42    Geovanna Irusta                BOL     26.09.75    18     Saint-Denis              24.08.2003
        3393   1:33:42    Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    1      Dublin                   18.12.2004
        3393   1:33:42    Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    7      Chelyabinsk              06.09.2005
        3393   1:33:42    He Dan                         CHN     22.07.84    3      Tlalnepantla de Baz      25.03.2006
        3393   1:33:42    Annarita Pudovkina             RUS     29.03.85    23     Adler                    23.02.2008
        3393   1:33:42    Li Li                          CHN     24.02.87    4      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        3393   1:33:42    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    2      Kaunas                   17.07.2009
        3393   1:33:42    Federica Ferraro               ITA     18.08.88    13     Lugano                   17.03.2013
        3393   1:33:42    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    28     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3393   1:33:42    Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    3      Chihuahua                22.02.2014
        3393   1:33:42    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    22     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        3393   1:33:42    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    10     Podébrady                09.04.2016
        3393   1:33:42    Su Wenxiu                      CHN     28.06.98    15     Huangshan                03.03.2018
        3393   1:33:42    Ai Michiguchi                  JPN     03.06.88    34     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3409   1:33:43    Ryoko Sakakura                 JPN     09.05.76    2      Kobe                     31.01.1999
        3409   1:33:43    Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Alba Iulia               20.06.2001
        3409   1:33:43    Alena Zenkova                  RUS     01.01.82    9      Adler                    08.02.2004
        3409   1:33:43    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    13     Nanning                  25.02.2005
        3409   1:33:43    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    1      Melbourne                01.05.2005
        3409   1:33:43    Sonata Milusauskaité           LTU     31.08.73    2      Santa Eulária des Riu    04.03.2007
        3409   1:33:43    Rocio Florido                  ESP     16.01.76    4      Castro Urdiales          17.02.2008
        3409   1:33:43    Liu Shuyu                      CHN     13.12.93    3u20   Huaian                   11.02.2012
        3409   1:33:43    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    4      Podébrady                12.04.2013
        3409   1:33:43    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    5      Alytus                   14.06.2013
        3409   1:33:43    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    12     Lugano                   16.03.2014
        3409   1:33:43    Wang Di                        CHN     30.08.92    15     Changbaishan             06.09.2015
        3409   1:33:43    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    1      Hillingdon               04.10.2015
        3409   1:33:43    Mária Gáliková                 SVK     21.08.80    33     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3409   1:33:43    Barbara Kovács                 HUN     26.07.93    12     Podébrady                21.05.2017
        3409   1:33:43    Chen Zhen                      CHN     03.11.94    13     Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        3409   1:33:43    Alegna Gonzalez                MEX     02.01.99    7      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        3409   1:33:43    Emilia Lehmeyer                GER     11.04.97    35     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3409   1:33:43    Robyn Stevens                  USA     24.04.83    25     La Coruña                08.06.2019
        3409   1:33:43    Evelyn Inga                    PER     16.04.98    13     La Coruña                05.06.2021
        3429   1:33:44    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    20     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        3429   1:33:44    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    5      Xi'an                    22.10.2006
        3429   1:33:44    Sun Xueping                    CHN     10.12.88    7      Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        3429   1:33:44    Cisiane Lopes                  BRA     17.02.83    24     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        3429   1:33:44    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    2      Grodno                   08.07.2008
        3429   1:33:44    Zhou Kang                      CHN     24.12.89    5      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        3429   1:33:44    Olga Polyakova                 RUS     23.09.80    11     La Coruña                20.06.2009
        3429   1:33:44    Monika Kapera                  POL     15.02.90    13     Dudince                  16.03.2016
        3429   1:33:44    María Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     14.02.74    23     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        3429   1:33:44    Johana Ordóñez                 ECU     12.12.87    8      La Coruña                28.05.2022
        3439   1:33:45    Natalya Trofimova              RUS     17.01.75    7      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        3439   1:33:45    Vera Zozulya                   UKR     31.08.70    1      Dudince                  25.03.2000
        3439   1:33:45    Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    2      Dudince                  25.03.2000
        3439   1:33:45    Maiko Kawasaki                 JPN     27.02.74    1      Wajima                   20.04.2003
        3439   1:33:45    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    6      Sesto San Giovanni       20.06.2004
        3439   1:33:45    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Viana do Castelo         04.03.2006
        3439   1:33:45    Megan Szirom                   AUS     18.08.77    4      Melbourne                07.03.2009
        3439   1:33:45    Yang Yawei                     CHN     16.10.83    8      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        3439   1:33:45    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    8      Rio Maior                14.04.2012
        3439   1:33:45    Ding Huiqin                    CHN     05.02.90    4rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        3439   1:33:45    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    5      Adelaide                 21.02.2016
        3439   1:33:45    Valentina Trapletti            ITA     12.07.85    1      Cassino                  26.03.2017
        3439   1:33:45    Annabel Orjuela                COL     24.07.88    36     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3439   1:33:45    Kader Dost                     TUR     01.01.00    6      Antalaya                 06.03.2021
        3453   1:33:46    Santa Compagnioni              ITA     13.11.63    1      Ivrea                    15.03.1998
        3453   1:33:46    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    11     Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        3453   1:33:46    Teresa Linares                 ESP     29.04.69    10     La Coruña                05.06.2004
        3453   1:33:46    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    11     La Coruña                04.06.2005
        3453   1:33:46    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    2      Sumy                     02.06.2006
        3453   1:33:46    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    7      Lugano                   08.03.2009
        3453   1:33:46    Eleonora Giorgio               ITA     14.09.89    1      Bianco                   30.01.2011
        3453   1:33:46    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    1      Chihuahua                23.02.2013
        3453   1:33:46    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2013
        3453   1:33:46    Daniela Stoffel                POR     15.12.91    3      Batalha                  28.02.2016
        3453   1:33:46    Ainhoa Pinedo                  ESP     17.02.83    18     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        3453   1:33:46    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    13     Podébrady                21.05.2017
        3453   1:33:46    Andreea Arsine                 ROU     14.09.88    31     London                   13.08.2017
        3453   1:33:46    Yeseida Carrillo               COL     22.10.93    8      Podébrady                07.04.2018
        3453   1:33:46    Leidy Guerra                   PER     27.09.98    2      Lima                     01.02.2020
        3453   1:33:46    Yang Fuyao                     CHN     06.12.96    17cB   Huangshan                20.03.2021
        3453   1:33:46    Eloise Terrec                  FRA     10.08.98    14     Podebrady                02.04.2022
        3470   1:33:47    Sylwia Korzeniowska            POL     25.04.80    1      Zaniemysl                12.04.2003
        3470   1:33:47    Yu Miao                        CHN     02.04.89    3u20   Zhengzhou                15.03.2008
        3470   1:33:47    Panayióta Tsinopoúlou          GRE     16.10.90    34     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3473   1:33:48    Deborah Lawrence               USA     15.10.61    3      Sacramento               16.07.2000
        3473   1:33:48    Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    10     Sochi                    17.02.2002
        3473   1:33:48    Yarelis Sánchez                CUB     02.01.82    1      Matanzas                 30.07.2002
        3473   1:33:48    Zuzana Malíková                SVK     02.08.83    1      Dudince                  25.03.2006
        3473   1:33:48    Xu Yaozhi                      CHN     20.05.90    29     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3473   1:33:48    Wang Di                        CHN     30.08.92    11     Shenyang                 11.05.2013
        3473   1:33:48    Kristina Saltanovic            LTU     20.02.75    6      Alytus                   14.06.2013
        3473   1:33:48    Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2      Wuzhong                  11.11.2013
        3473   1:33:48    Bethan Davies                  GBR     07.11.90    1      Leeds                    05.06.2016
        3473   1:33:48    Mao Yanqiu                     CHN     07.10.96    28     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        3473   1:33:48    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    4      Podébrady                10.10.2020
        3473   1:33:48    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    4      Pamplona                 13.02.2022
        3485   1:33:49    Chai Xue                       CHN     21.01.88    3u20   Yenking                  04.09.2004
        3485   1:33:49    Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    14     Adler                    19.02.2006
        3485   1:33:49    Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    6      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        3485   1:33:49    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    3      Dublin                   28.06.2009
        3485   1:33:49    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    5      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        3485   1:33:49    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    3      Nomi                     10.03.2013
        3485   1:33:49    Sandra Galvis                  COL     28.06.86    29     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3485   1:33:49    Yang Mingxia                   CHN     13.01.90    5rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        3485   1:33:49    Agnieszka Szwarnóg             POL     28.12.86    23     Murcia                   17.05.2015
        3485   1:33:49    Sofiya Brodatskaya             RUS     04.10.95    6      Cheboksary               13.06.2015
        3485   1:33:49    Inna Kashyna                   UKR     27.09.91    2      Ivano-Frankivsk          12.03.2017
        3485   1:33:49    Alana Barber                   NZL     08.07.87    14     La Coruña                05.06.2021
        3485   1:33:49    Lu Xiuzhi                      CHN     26.10.93    13     Xi'an                    24.09.2021
        3498   1:33:50    Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    1      Budapest                 03.02.1996
        3498   1:33:50    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    2      La Coruña                16.03.2002
        3498   1:33:50    Li Yanhong                     CHN     02.06.84    14     Nanning                  25.02.2005
        3498   1:33:50    Agnieszka Szwarnóg             POL     28.12.86    4      Dublin                   26.06.2011
        3498   1:33:50    Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    34     London                   11.08.2012
        3498   1:33:50    Paulina Buziak                 POL     16.12.86    44     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        3498   1:33:50    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    3r1    Changbaishan             13.09.2014
        3498   1:33:50    Olga Chudayeva                 RUS     08.11.88    12     Sochi                    27.02.2015
        3498   1:33:50    Wang Yalan                     CHN     19.02.93    14     Tianjin                  04.09.2017
        3498   1:33:50    Kristina Mavletova             RUS     28.09.98    8      Sochi                    19.02.2021
        3508   1:33:51    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    4      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        3508   1:33:51    Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    37     Naumburg                 02.05.2004
        3508   1:33:51    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    19     Adler                    12.03.2005
        3508   1:33:51    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    3      Yevpatoriya              07.03.2008
        3508   1:33:51    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    2      Dudince                  26.03.2011
        3508   1:33:51    Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Shenzhen                 19.08.2011
        3508   1:33:51    Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    30     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3508   1:33:51    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    6      Lugano                   15.03.2015
        3508   1:33:51    Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    11     La Coruña                03.06.2017
        3508   1:33:51    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    6      Rio Maior                07.04.2018
        3508   1:33:51    Kaori Kawazoe                  JPN     30.09.95    1      Wajima                   11.04.2021
        3508   1:33:51    Viktoriya Rashchupkina         BLR     23.05.95    16     Podébrady                16.05.2021
        3520   1:33:52    Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    1      Ponte de Sor             05.03.2000
        3520   1:33:52    Victoria Palacios              MEX     29.03.77    10     Edmonton                 09.08.2001
        3520   1:33:52    Andrea Meloni                  GER     01.10.67    25     Cheboksary               18.05.2003
        3520   1:33:52    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    12     La Coruña                04.06.2005
        3520   1:33:52    Snezhana Yurchenko             BLR     01.08.84    15     Adler                    19.02.2006
        3520   1:33:52    Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    4      Ferreira do Alentejo     02.03.2007
        3520   1:33:52    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Alytus                   12.06.2009
        3520   1:33:52    Agnieszka Dygacz               POL     18.07.85    1      Bydgoszcz                01.08.2009
        3520   1:33:52    Nie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    11     Jinan                    24.10.2009
        3520   1:33:52    Lucie Pelantová                CZE     07.05.86    10     Lugano                   20.03.2011
        3520   1:33:52    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    35     Roma                     07.05.2016
        3520   1:33:52    Zhang Xin                      CHN     08.06.89    29     Huangshan                04.03.2017
        3520   1:33:52    Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Medellín                 11.06.2017
        3533   1:33:53    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                  30.04.1994
        3533   1:33:53    Margarita Nazarova             RUS     01.10.76    8      Saransk                  12.06.1999
        3533   1:33:53    Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    14     Sydney                   28.09.2000
        3533   1:33:53    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    25     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        3533   1:33:53    Tang Yinghua                   CHN     18.05.73    14     Nanjing                  20.10.2005
        3533   1:33:53    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    10     Olhão                    21.05.2011
        3533   1:33:53    Lee Jeong-Eun                  KOR     13.09.94    3      Nomi                     20.03.2016
        3533   1:33:53    Laura García-Caro              ESP     16.04.95    19     La Coruña                28.05.2016
        3533   1:33:53    Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    24     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        3533   1:33:53    Li Leilei                      CHN     18.08.89    11     Suzhou                   24.09.2017
        3533   1:33:53    Reykhan Kagramanova            RUS     01.06.97    6      Cheboksary               15.06.2019
        3544   1:33:54    Margarita Nazarova             RUS     01.10.76    11     Sochi                    17.02.2002
        3544   1:33:54    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    2      Izmir                    15.08.2005
        3544   1:33:54    Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    8      Rio Maior                02.04.2006
        3544   1:33:54    Vera Santos                    POR     03.12.81    27     La Coruña                13.05.2006
        3544   1:33:54    Neringa Aidietyté              LTU     05.06.83    22     Leamington               20.05.2007
        3544   1:33:54    Vera Vasilyeva                 RUS     08.06.87    4      Chihuahua                15.05.2010
        3544   1:33:54    Li Hua                         CHN     15.01.91    9      Baoji                    17.09.2011
        3544   1:33:54    Lucie Pelantová                CZE     07.05.86    4      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2013
        3544   1:33:54    Anastasiya Yatsevich           BLR     18.01.85    10     Dudince                  19.05.2013
        3544   1:33:54    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    1      Marathónas               18.01.2015
        3544   1:33:54    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    2      Mégara                   27.03.2016
        3544   1:33:54    Brigita Virbaliyte-Dimsiene    LTU     01.02.85    6      Adelaide                 11.02.2018
        3544   1:33:54    Baby Soumiya                   IND     20.04.90    37     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3544   1:33:54    Karla Jaramillo                ECU     21.01.97    8      Lima                     04.08.2019
        3544   1:33:54    Tereza Durdiaková              CZE     20.02.91    5      Podébrady                10.10.2020
        3544   1:33:54    Yeseida Carrillo               COL     22.10.93    13     Dudince                  20.03.2021
        3560   1:33:55    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    27     Mézidon-Canon            02.05.1999
        3560   1:33:55    Pan Hailian                    CHN     21.11.77    6      Xinzheng                 05.05.2000
        3560   1:33:55    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    5      La Coruña                09.06.2001
        3560   1:33:55    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    1      Bydgoszcz                18.07.2003
        3560   1:33:55    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Viladecans               22.01.2006
        3560   1:33:55    Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    25     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        3560   1:33:55    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    28     Beijing                  21.08.2008
        3560   1:33:55    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    2      Yevpatoriya              14.03.2009
        3560   1:33:55    He Qin                         CHN     23.03.92    2u20   Huangshan                16.03.2010
        3560   1:33:55    Wang Tingting                  CHN     18.01.87    30     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3560   1:33:55    Jo Atkinson                    GBR     17.01.85    45     Taicang                  03.05.2014
        3560   1:33:55    Li Maocuo                      CHN     20.10.92    6rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        3560   1:33:55    Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    4      Sucúa                    10.03.2018
        3573   1:33:56    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    5      Cheboksary               08.09.2003
        3573   1:33:56    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    18     Göteborg                 09.08.2006
        3573   1:33:56    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    26     Cheboksary               11.05.2008
        3573   1:33:56    Sun Xueping                    CHN     10.12.88    7      Baoji                    21.03.2009
        3573   1:33:56    Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    9      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2009
        3573   1:33:56    Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    35     London                   11.08.2012
        3573   1:33:56    Mariya Tyureva                 RUS     24.07.91    4      Cheboksary               09.09.2012
        3573   1:33:56    Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    3      Wuzhong                  11.11.2013
        3573   1:33:56    Antigóni Drisbióti             GRE     21.03.84    1      Mégara                   29.03.2015
        3573   1:33:56    Yang Peili                     CHN     07.08.94    6      Zhengzhou                21.05.2017
        3573   1:33:56    Miranda Melville               USA     12.03.89    2      Philadelphia             08.04.2018
        3573   1:33:56    Emily Ngii                     KEN     13.08.86    2      Nairobi                  06.06.2018
        3585   1:33:57    Lisa Kehler                    GBR     15.03.67    23     Eisenhüttenstadt         17.06.2000
        3585   1:33:57    Olga Lukyanchuk                UKR     07.12.76    19     Dudince                  19.05.2001
        3585   1:33:57    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    2      Grosseto                 07.04.2002
        3585   1:33:57    Shi Na                         CHN     17.02.81    4      Tlalnepantla de Baz      25.03.2006
        3585   1:33:57    Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    12     Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2007
        3585   1:33:57    Huang Jing                     CHN     04.04.87    10     Baoji                    17.09.2011
        3585   1:33:57    Zhang Xuhong                   CHN     10.02.93    10     Shenyang                 12.05.2013
        3585   1:33:57    Kimberley García               PER     19.10.93    31     Moskva                   13.08.2013
        3585   1:33:57    Sun Huanhuan                   CHN     15.03.90    3rA    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        3585   1:33:57    Jemima Montag                  AUS     15.02.98    2      Napoli                   12.07.2019
        3585   1:33:57    Noelia Vargas                  CRC     17.04.00    15     Podebrady                02.04.2022
        3596   1:33:58    Lyudmila Shelest               UKR     04.10.74    3      Dudince                  25.03.2000
        3596   1:33:58    Kim Mi-jung                    KOR     10.06.79    2      Wajima                   20.04.2003
        3596   1:33:58    Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    30     Cixi                     23.04.2005
        3596   1:33:58    Cheryl Webb                    AUS     03.10.76    21     Helsinki                 07.08.2005
        3596   1:33:58    Athanasia Tsoumeléka           GRE     02.01.82    7      Kraków                   23.06.2007
        3596   1:33:58    Svetlana Solovyova             RUS     12.06.86    2      Debrecen                 13.07.2007
        3596   1:33:58    Zuzana Schindlerová            CZE     25.04.87    2      Podébrady                12.04.2008
        3596   1:33:58    Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    3      Beograd                  09.07.2009
        3596   1:33:58    Xiao Junying                   CHN     16.06.92    31     Taicang                  01.03.2013
        3596   1:33:58    Khushbir Kaur                  IND     09.07.93    13     Rio Maior                18.04.2015
        3596   1:33:58    Mária Czaková                  SVK     02.10.88    14     Dudince                  16.03.2016
        3596   1:33:58    Laura Polli                    SUI     07.09.83    11     Podébrady                09.04.2016
        3596   1:33:58    Lidia Sánchez-Puebla           ESP     17.07.96    1      Valverde                 04.03.2017
        3596   1:33:58    Nadezhda Mokeyeva              RUS     10.01.96    6      Cheboksary               10.06.2017
        3596   1:33:58    Jessica Ching Siu Nga          HKG     11.02.87    2      Wajima                   11.04.2021
        3611   1:33:59    Liu Shu                        CHN     17.06.81    22     Dandong                  13.04.2001
        3611   1:33:59    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    2      Busan                    07.10.2002
        3611   1:33:59    Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    6      Qinhangdao               29.09.2003
        3611   1:33:59    Irayda Pudovkina               RUS     02.11.80    10     Adler                    08.02.2004
        3611   1:33:59    Sun Lihua                      CHN     30.09.83    9      Kunshan                  23.05.2004
        3611   1:33:59    Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    26     Athínai                  23.08.2004
        3611   1:33:59    Masumi Fuchise                 JPN     02.09.86    5      Wajima                   16.04.2006
        3611   1:33:59    Maria José Poves               ESP     16.03.78    2      Podébrady                14.04.2007
        3611   1:33:59    Gisella Orsini                 ITA     09.12.71    1      Maiori                   27.01.2008
        3611   1:33:59    Lorena Luaces                  ESP     29.02.84    5      Benicassim               06.03.2011
        3611   1:33:59    Nadiya Borovska                UKR     25.02.81    3      Dudince                  26.03.2011
        3611   1:33:59    Jeon Yeong-Eun                 KOR     24.05.88    2      Daegu                    15.10.2012
        3611   1:33:59    Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    4      Kobe                     16.02.2014
        3611   1:33:59    Ni Yuanyuan                    CHN     06.04.95    7rB    Taicang                  01.05.2015
        3611   1:33:59    Wang Yingliu                   CHN     01.03.92    1      Yingtan                  22.05.2015
        3611   1:33:59    Violaine Averous               FRA     15.03.85    2      Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire13.03.2016
        3611   1:33:59    Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    25     Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016
        3611   1:33:59    Valentyna Myronchuk            UKR     10.08.94    32     London                   13.08.2017
        3611   1:33:59    Claire Tallent                 AUS     06.07.81    2      Melbourne                17.12.2017
        3611   1:33:59    Andreea Arsine                 ROU     14.09.88    38     Taicang                  04.05.2018
        3611   1:33:59    Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    6      Podébrady                10.10.2020

track performances

        1      1:26:53.2  Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Brisbane                 06.09.2001
        2      1:27:49.3  Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Brisbane                 06.09.2001
        3      1:29:24.61 Glenda Estefania Morejón       ECU     30.05.00    1      Guayaquil                29.05.2021
        4      1:29:32.4  Song Hongjuan                  CHN     04.07.84    1      Changsha                 24.10.2003
        5      1:29:36.4  Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Lisboa                   21.07.2001
        6      1:30:48.3  Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    1      Almada                   04.08.2000
        7      1:30:51.97 Erica de Sena                  BRA     03.05.85    2      Guayaquil                29.05.2021
        8      1:31:06.6  Jiang Jing                     CHN     23.10.85    2      Changsha                 24.10.2003
        9      1:31:16.18 Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Wuhan                    01.11.2007
        10     1:31:18.79 Song Xiaoling                  CHN     21.12.87    2      Wuhan                    01.11.2007
        11     1:31:19.2  Maribel Goncalves              POR     01.04.78    1      Lisboa                   31.07.2004
        12     1:31:23.7  Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Lisboa                   31.07.2004
        13     1:31:43.5  Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    1      Izhevsk                  25.09.2004
        14     1:31:46.9  Sandra Arenas                  COL     17.09.93    1      Santiago de Chile        13.03.2014
        15     1:31:47.95 Bo Yanmin                      CHN     29.06.87    3      Wuhan                    01.11.2007
        16     1:31:49.5  Alena Zenkova                  RUS     01.01.82    2      Izhevsk                  25.09.2004
        17     1:31:52.30 Wang Shanshan                  CHN     01.06.87    4      Wuhan                    01.11.2007
        18     1:31:53.8  Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    1      Ciudad de Guatemala      08.08.2014
        19     1:31:58.9  Lyudmila Arkhipova             RUS     12.09.78    3      Izhevsk                  25.09.2004
        20     1:32:01    Glenda Estefania Morejón       ECU     30.05.00    1      Guayaquil                17.10.2021
        21     1:32:09.4  Ingrid Hernández               COL     29.11.88    1      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        22     1:32:15.1  Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    4      Izhevsk                  25.09.2004
        23     1:32:16.5  Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    1      Izhevsk                  22.09.2003
        24     1:32:17.6  Milángela Rosales              VEN     21.02.87    2      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        25     1:32:19.71 Hie Jingjing                   CHN     01.03.88    5      Wuhan                    01.11.2007
        26     1:32:21.59 Maria Michta-Coffey            USA     23.06.86    1      Des Moines               22.06.2018
        27     1:32:22.4  Eva Pérez                      ESP     18.07.75    3      Brisbane                 06.09.2001
        28     1:32:26.0  Paola Pérez                    ECU     21.12.89    1      Asunción                 24.06.2017
        29     1:32:30.36 Sun Limin                      CHN     06.02.87    6      Wuhan                    01.11.2007
        30     1:32:35.2  Ángela Castro                  BOL     21.02.93    2      Asunción                 24.06.2017
        31     1:32:45.7  Olga Polyakova                 RUS     23.09.80    1      Moskva                   28.07.2001
        32     1:32:46.25 Janeth Guamán                  GUA     15.01.88    3      Guayaquil                29.05.2021
        33     1:32:48.7  Annabel Orjuela                COL     24.07.88    3      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        34     1:33:18.0  Yadira Guamán                  ECU     08.06.86    4      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        35     1:33:20.1  Maritza Rafaela Poncio         GUA     03.12.94    2      Ciudad de Guatemala      08.08.2014
        36     1:33:20.2  Larisa Yemelyanova             RUS     06.01.80    1      Izhevsk                  17.09.2005
        37     1:33:25.15 Teresa Vaill                   USA     20.11.62    1      Carson                   25.06.2005
        38     1:33:25.5  Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    4      Brisbane                 06.09.2001
        39     1:33:26.74 Maria Guadalupe González       MEX     09.01.89    1      Monterrey                16.06.2017
        40     1:33:27.22 Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    1      Brest                    08.07.2006
        41     1:33:29.9  Yekaterina Yezhova             RUS     18.02.82    2      Izhevsk                  17.09.2005
        42     1:33:31.6  Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    1      Izhevsk                  09.09.2001
        43     1:33:37.13 Viviane Lyra                   BRA     29.07.93    1      Rio de Janeiro           22.06.2022
        44     1:33:38.3  Marina Smyslova                RUS     25.02.66    3      Izhevsk                  17.09.2005
        45     1:33:40.2  Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    5      Brisbane                 06.09.2001
        46     1:33:44.3  Olga Povalyayeva               RUS     19.10.84    1      Chancy-Mansiysk          28.07.2006
        47     1:33:52.35 Leidy Guerra                   PER     27.09.98    4      Guayaquil                29.05.2021
        48     1:33:56.1  Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Lisboa                   13.07.2002
        49     1:33:58.1  Sofia Avoila                   POR     30.07.76    2      Lisboa                   21.07.2001

Jump to:
main list       track performances

Back to main page