Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       indoor performances

All-time women's best 2000m steeple

        1      5:52.80    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        2      5:56.28    Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek          SLO     24.11.94    1      Ljubljana                   16.07.2020
        3      5:56.83    Winfred Yavi                   BRN     31.12.99    2      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        4      6:00.07    Luiza Gega                     ALB     05.11.88    3      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        5      6:02.16    Virginia Nyambura              KEN     20.07.93    1      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        6      6:02.47    Beatrice Chepkoech             KEN     06.07.91    2      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        7      6:03.38    Wioletta Frankiewicz           POL     09.06.77    1      Gdánsk                      15.07.2006
        8      6:04.20    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    3      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        9      6:04.46    Dorcus Inzikuru                UGA     02.02.82    1      Milano                      01.06.2005
        10     6:07.01    Fancy Cherono                  KEN     02.08.01    4      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        11     6:09.46    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Rehlingen                   16.05.2016
        12     6:09.48    Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes        HUN     15.10.92    5      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        12     6:09.48    Genevieve Gregson              AUS     04.08.89    6      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        14     6:09.59    Joana Soares                   POR     08.09.93    1rA    Lisboa                      08.08.2020
        15     6:10.82    Magdalene Masai                KEN     04.04.93    4      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        16     6:11.63    Lívia Tóth                     HUN     07.01.80    2      Gdánsk                      15.07.2006
        17     6:11.79    Elizabeth Bird                 GBR     04.10.94    1      Cergy-Pontoise              15.08.2020
        18     6:11.83    Korahubish Itaa                ETH     28.02.92    1      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        19     6:11.84    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Sankt Petersburg            25.07.1994
        20     6:11.90    Lucia Muangi                   KEN     26.06.92    2      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        21     6:12.0A    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1      Nairobi                     11.06.2013
        22     6:12.72    Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes        HUN     15.10.92    1      Budapest                    26.05.2019
        23     6:12.80    Anna Tropina                   RUS     03.11.98    1      Chelyabinsk                 27.08.2020
        24     6:13.03    Irene Sánchez-Escribano        ESP     25.09.92    2      Cergy-Pontoise              15.08.2020
        25     6:13.50    Eilish Flanagan                IRL     02.05.98    1      Dublin                      13.06.2021
        26     6:13.97    Yekaterina Doseykina           RUS     30.03.90    1      Moskva                      17.07.2014
        27     6:14.34    Tigist Mekonen                 BRN     07.07.97    5      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        28     6:14.52    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        29     6:14.60    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1      Donetsk                     14.07.2013
        30     6:15.12    Daisy Jepkemei                 KEN     13.02.96    2      Donetsk                     14.07.2013
        31     6:15.28    Elena Burkard                  GER     10.02.92    1      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        32     6:15.46    Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes        HUN     15.10.92    1      Györ                        19.05.2018
        33     6:15.52    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Pliezhausen                 17.05.2015
        34     6:15.60    Sigrid Vanden Bempt            BEL     10.02.81    1      Huizingen                   17.08.2008
        35     6:15.90    Antje Möldner-Schmidt          GER     13.06.84    1      Pliezhausen                 17.05.2009
        36     6:16.19A   Sandrafelis Chebet             KEN     20.01.98    1      Nairobi                     17.06.2015
        37     6:16.25    Birtukan Fente Alemu           ETH     18.06.89    6      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        38     6:16.41    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Kiev                        02.08.1988
        38     6:16.41    Norah Jeruto Tanui             KEN     02.10.95    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        40     6:16.46    Michele Finn                   IRL     16.12.89    1      Barcelona                   22.09.2020
        41     6:16.49    Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    1      Moskva                      02.08.1998
        42     6:16.54    Viktoriya Ivanova              RUS     02.03.88    1      Moskva                      01.07.2016
        43     6:16.58    Cristina Casandra              ROU     21.10.77    2      Milano                      01.06.2005
        44     6:16.59    Alycia Butterworth             CAN     01.10.92    1      Burnaby                     29.05.2021
        45     6:16.60    Ophélie Claude-Boxberger       FRA     18.10.88    1      Pliezhausen                 13.05.2018
        46     6:16.67    Michele Finn                   IRL     16.12.89    7      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        47     6:16.74    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    2      Moskva                      02.08.1998
        47     6:16.74    Flavie Renouard                FRA     10.09.00    3      Cergy-Pontoise              15.08.2020
        49     6:16.83    Halima Hassen                  ETH     10.11.92    3      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        50     6:16.86    Genevieve Gregson              AUS     04.08.89    7      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        51     6:16.87    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Sochi                       30.05.1992
        52     6:16.95    Milcah Chemos                  KEN     24.02.86    1      Dubnica nad Váhom           21.08.2013
        53     6:17.15    Celliphine Chespol             KEN     23.03.99    1      Cali                        17.07.2015
        54     6:17.42    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      19.06.1993
        55     6:17.58    Ruth Jebet                     BRN     17.11.96    1      Amman                       24.10.2013
        56     6:17.69    Lea Meyer                      GER     16.09.97    2      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        57     6:17.80    Irina Mozharova                RUS     19.07.58    1      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        58     6:18.04    Irene Van der Reijken          NED     13.08.93    3      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        59     6:18.12    Ann Gathoni                    KEN     05.03.98    8      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        59     6:18.12    Kinga Królik                   POL     26.09.99    1      Olesnica                    26.05.2021
        61     6:18.2     Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    1      Rostov-na-Donu              16.06.1996
        62     6:18.43    Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes        HUN     15.10.92    1      Debrecen                    20.05.2017
        63     6:18.48    Aimee Pratt                    GBR     03.10.97    4      Cergy-Pontoise              15.08.2020
        64     6:18.61    Claire Palou                   FRA     26.12.01    4      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        65     6:18.63    Viktoriya Ivanova              RUS     02.03.88    2      Moskva                      17.07.2014
        66     6:18.67    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    2      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        67     6:18.77    Johanna Lehtinen               FIN     21.02.79    3      Milano                      01.06.2005
        68     6:19.00    Irene Limika                   KEN     28.08.79    1      Loughborough                20.05.2001
        69     6:19.09    Bridget Franek                 USA     08.11.87    1      Eugene                      16.03.2013
        70     6:19.10    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Kiev                        06.07.1990
        71     6:19.20    Giulia Martinelli              ITA     16.06.91    1      Rieti                       11.09.2011
        72     6:19.21    Lívia Tóth                     HUN     07.01.80    1      Budapest                    26.07.2020
        73     6:19.23    Gréta Varga                    HUN     19.12.03    2      Budapest                    26.07.2020
        74     6:19.26    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      11.06.1991
        75     6:19.46    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      24.06.1992
        76     6:19.48    Fancy Cherotich                KEN     10.08.90    2      Dubnica nad Váhom           21.08.2013
        77     6:19.55    Oona Kettunen                  FIN     10.02.94    1      Kotka                       13.07.2013
        77     6:19.55    Yuzuno Yamanaka                JPN     25.12.00    1      Kobe                        25.04.2021
        79     6:19.56    Clara Viñaras                  ESP     08.09.93    2      Barcelona                   22.09.2020
        80     6:19.61    Sandrafelis Chebet             KEN     20.01.98    2      Cali                        17.07.2015
        81     6:19.8     Inna Poluskina                 LAT     07.07.84    1      Kaunas                      10.08.2003
        82     6:19.88    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Bryansk                     12.07.1988
        83     6:19.92    Alice Finot                    FRA     09.02.91    1rB    Lisboa                      08.08.2020
        84     6:20.10    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1h     Nanjing                     21.08.2014
        85     6:20.14    Stephanie de Croock            BEL     04.03.79    1      Beveren                     03.09.2005
        86     6:20.17    Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    1      Volgograd                   21.02.1997
        87     6:20.23    Bouchra Chaabi                 MAR     22.09.80    4      Milano                      01.06.2005
        88     6:20.33    Fabienne Schlumpf              SUI     17.11.90    1      Pliezhausen                 14.05.2017
        89     6:20.37    Yui Yabuta                     JPN     04.03.96    2      Kobe                        25.04.2021
        90     6:20.47    Sandrafelis Chebet             KEN     20.01.98    1      Réduit                      25.04.2015
        91     6:20.56    Anália Rosa                    POR     28.02.76    1      Barcelona                   09.07.2004
        92     6:20.64    Jana Sussmann                  GER     12.10.90    1      Kiel                        11.05.2016
        93     6:20.66    Carrie Messner                 USA     17.06.77    1      Nashville                   05.05.2007
        94     6:20.67    Norah Jeruto Tanui             KEN     02.10.95    1h1    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        94     6:20.67    Fabienne Schlumpf              SUI     17.11.90    1      Uster                       27.05.2016
        96     6:20.80    Sanaa Schretzmair              GER     06.01.85    1      Pliezhausen                 06.05.2012
        97     6:20.82    Elena Burkard                  GER     10.02.92    2      Pliezhausen                 13.05.2018
        98     6:20.9A    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1      Nairobi                     08.05.2014
        98     6:20.9A    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1      Nairobi                     08.05.2014
        100    6:20.98    Fadwa Sidi Madane              MAR     20.11.94    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        101    6:21.04    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      17.06.1995
        102    6:21.05    Maya Rehberg                   GER     28.04.94    2      Kiel                        11.05.2016
        103    6:21.15    Jessy LaCourse                 CAN     05.02.97    1      Windsor                     12.06.2021
        104    6:21.16    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    2      Moskva                      24.06.1992
        105    6:21.24    Cristina Casandra              ROU     21.10.77    1      Ostrava                     08.06.2004
        106    6:21.31    Lennie Waite                   GBR     04.02.86    1      Houston                     01.06.2017
        107    6:21.33    Oona Kettunen                  FIN     10.02.94    1      Espoo                       18.08.2013
        108    6:21.39    Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal      NOR     14.06.90    1      Stavanger                   10.08.2008
        109    6:21.42    Antonina Grishayeva            MDA     59          2      Moskva                      11.06.1991
        109    6:21.42    Mariola Slusarczyk             POL     04.01.90    8      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        111    6:21.47    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      12.06.1993
        112    6:21.71    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Sankt Petersburg            15.07.1994
        113    6:21.78    Catalina Oprea                 ROU     11.04.86    1      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        114    6:21.81    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1      Gaborone                    31.05.2014
        115    6:21.83    Claire Palou                   FRA     26.12.01    5      Cergy-Pontoise              15.08.2020
        116    6:21.85    Lilian Jepkorir Chemweno       KEN     10.05.95    3      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        116    6:21.85    Xu Shuanghuang                 CHN     06.04.96    9      Berlin                      01.09.2019
        118    6:21.93    Salome Chepchumba              KEN     29.09.82    5      Milano                      01.06.2005
        119    6:21.98    Matylda Kowal                  POL     11.01.89    2      Rehlingen                   16.05.2016
        120    6:22.0     Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    2      Rostov-na-Donu              16.06.1996
        120    6:22.0     Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes        HUN     15.10.92    15     Oslo                        13.06.2019
        122    6:22.03    Stefanija Statkuviene          LTU     05.09.62    3      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        123    6:22.06    Maya Rehberg                   GER     28.04.94    1      Mönchengladbach             21.07.2012
        124    6:22.20    Irina Mozharova                RUS     19.07.58    4      Moskva                      11.06.1991
        125    6:22.28    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    1      Sankt Petersburg            03.07.1996
        126    6:22.3     Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova       RUS     28.03.90    1      Yerino                      25.07.2015
        126    6:22.30    Caroline Chepkurui             KEN     12.03.90    1      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        126    6:22.30    Natalya Koloskova              RUS     19.07.88    9      Berlin                      06.09.2015
        129    6:22.36    Svetlana Legkodukh             UKR     24.11.69    2      Kiev                        30.05.1992
        130    6:22.43    Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    1      Tula                        09.07.1997
        131    6:22.45    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Pfungstadt                  25.05.2011
        132    6:22.49    Christine Kambua Muyanga       KEN     21.03.91    2      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        133    6:22.61    Lívia Tóth                     HUN     07.01.80    6      Milano                      01.06.2005
        134    6:22.64    Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal      NOR     14.06.90    1      Eskilstuna                  03.09.2006
        135    6:22.67    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    2      Sankt Petersburg            03.07.1996
        135    6:22.67    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    1rA    Nanjing                     25.08.2014
        137    6:22.73    Lidia Campo                    ESP     26.03.91    3      Barcelona                   22.09.2020
        138    6:22.90    Antonia Andronaki              MDA     06.11.59    2      Kiev                        06.07.1990
        139    6:22.94    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      09.06.1990
        140    6:23.04    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    1      Moskva                      05.06.2005
        141    6:23.12    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    5      Moskva                      11.06.1991
        142    6:23.17    Carolina Lozano                ARG     27.02.96    1      	Concepción del Uruguay     28.03.2021
        143    6:23.31    Antonina Grishayeva            MDA     59          2      Moskva                      09.06.1990
        144    6:23.36    Jana Sussmann                  GER     12.10.90    2      Pliezhausen                 14.05.2017
        145    6:23.40    Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    1      Rostov-na-Donu              14.07.1999
        146    6:23.42    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Ulm                         07.08.2010
        147    6:23.46    Antje Möldner-Schmidt          GER     13.06.84    1r1    Pliezhausen                 18.05.2008
        148    6:23.58    Julia Howley                   CAN     96          2      Burnaby                     29.05.2021
        149    6:23.70    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    2r1    Pliezhausen                 18.05.2008
        150    6:23.77    Matylda Kowal                  POL     11.01.89    2      Olesnica                    26.05.2021
        151    6:23.78    Victoria Mitchell              AUS     25.04.82    1      Sydney                      21.01.2017
        152    6:23.91    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    3      Moskva                      02.08.1998
        153    6:24.12+   Fadwa Sidi Madane              MAR     20.11.94    1      Huelva                      03.06.2016
        154    6:24.18    Faina Krasnova                 RUS     07.12.57    2      Kiev                        02.08.1988
        155    6:24.21    Ophélie Claude-Boxberger       FRA     18.10.88    2      Pliezhausen                 17.05.2015
        156    6:24.26    Irina Matrosova                RUS     05.04.62    4      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        157    6:24.27A   Celliphine Chespol             KEN     23.03.99    2      Nairobi                     17.06.2015
        158    6:24.28    Cristina Casandra              ROU     21.10.77    1      Visby                       19.07.2001
        158    6:24.28    Eline Dalemans                 BEL     25.02.91    5      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        160    6:24.32    Olga Stefanishina              UKR     21.11.61    1      Lugansk                     10.05.1991
        161    6:24.42    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    1      Moskva                      14.05.2010
        162    6:24.52    Daisy Jepkemei                 KEN     13.02.96    1      Warri                       30.03.2013
        163    6:24.56    Olimpia Pop                    ROU     25.02.76    1      Bucuresti                   19.07.1997
        164    6:24.59    Zewdinesh Mamo                 ETH     14.01.97    2      Gaborone                    31.05.2014
        165    6:24.71    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          3      Moskva                      24.06.1992
        166    6:24.72    Daisy Jepkemei                 KEN     13.02.96    1h2    Donetsk                     12.07.2013
        167    6:24.76    Beatrice Kibor                 KEN     10.12.92    4      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        168    6:24.80A   Caren Chebet                   KEN     24.05.00    1      Nairobi                     14.07.2017
        169    6:24.82    Antje Möldner-Schmidt          GER     13.06.84    1      Berlin                      12.05.2013
        170    6:24.95    Chiara Scherrer                SUI     24.01.96    1rA    Pliezhausen                 12.05.2019
        171    6:25.06    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          2      Moskva                      19.06.1993
        172    6:25.12    Olga Kozel                     UKR     25.03.70    1      Kiev                        27.05.1994
        172    6:25.12    Zita Kácser                    HUN     02.10.88    1      Budapest                    22.05.2016
        174    6:25.18    Irina Mozharova                RUS     19.07.58    2      Bryansk                     12.07.1988
        175    6:25.19    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    2      Sankt Petersburg            25.07.1994
        176    6:25.2A    Eunice Jepkorir                KEN     17.02.82    1      Nairobi                     24.05.2003
        177    6:25.28    Jessica Furlan                 CAN     15.03.90    1      Tempe                       21.03.2015
        178    6:25.30    Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal      NOR     14.06.90    3      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        179    6:25.31    Bridget Franek                 USA     08.11.87    1      Eugene                      19.03.2011
        180    6:25.44    Etenesh Diro                   ETH     10.05.91    10     Berlin                      01.09.2019
        181    6:25.47    Yekaterina Doseykina           RUS     30.03.90    1      Moskva                      10.05.2014
        182    6:25.54    Ancuta Bobocel                 ROU     03.10.87    7      Milano                      01.06.2005
        183    6:25.62    Sigrid Vanden Bempt            BEL     10.02.81    1      Woluwe                      12.06.2004
        184    6:25.65    Julia Howley                   CAN     96          1      Vancouver                   15.05.2021
        185    6:25.72    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    2      Sankt Petersburg            15.07.1994
        186    6:25.77    Melissa Rollison               AUS     13.04.83    1      Sydney                      01.05.2000
        187    6:25.8A    Norah Jeruto Tanui             KEN     02.10.95    1      Nairobi                     08.06.2011
        188    6:25.81    Ida Nilsson                    SWE     08.02.81    1      Göteborg                    14.06.2005
        189    6:25.82    Simone Ponte Ferraz            BRA     12.03.90    1      Bragança Paulista           20.06.2021
        190    6:25.83    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    1      Lugansk                     26.07.1990
        190    6:25.83    Sigrid Vanden Bempt            BEL     10.02.81    1      Woluwe                      14.06.2003
        192    6:25.89    Vera Ragulina                  UKR     19.04.68    2      Kiev                        27.05.1994
        193    6:25.92    Clarisse Cruz                  POR     09.07.78    2      Barcelona                   09.07.2004
        194    6:25.98    Kelly Strong                   USA     27.09.78    1      Seattle                     16.03.2007
        195    6:26.0A    Sandrafelis Chebet             KEN     20.01.98    1      Nairobi                     01.04.2015
        196    6:26.02    Zewdinesh Mamo                 ETH     14.01.97    2rA    Nanjing                     25.08.2014
        197    6:26.08    Louise Webb                    GBR     09.02.91    1rA    Milton Keynes               16.04.2016
        198    6:26.10A   Mercy Chepkirui                KEN     16.09.00    2      Nairobi                     14.07.2017
        199    6:26.13A   Korahubish Itaa                ETH     28.02.92    1      Addis Ababa                 25.04.2009
        200    6:26.14    Aimee Pratt                    GBR     03.10.97    1      Bedford                     06.05.2019
        201    6:26.2A    Korahubish Itaa                ETH     28.02.92    1      Addis Ababa                 25.06.2009
        202    6:26.23    Agnes Tschurtschenthaler       ITA     12.01.82    1      Rovereto                    12.07.2007
        203    6:26.26    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    1      Moskva                      17.05.2009
        204    6:26.3     Evaline Chebichi               KEN                 1      Kapsabet                    11.06.2004
        205    6:26.38    Valentyna Zhudina              UKR     12.03.83    3      Dubnica nad Váhom           21.08.2013
        206    6:26.41    Olga Kozel                     UKR     25.03.70    1      Kiev                        14.06.1995
        206    6:26.41    Tamara Sanfabio                ESP     14.03.78    1      Beveren                     03.09.2006
        208    6:26.45    Silvia Danekova                BUL     07.02.83    1      Sofia                       18.05.2016
        209    6:26.52    Brianna Ilarda                 AUS     19.02.96    1      Orlando                     16.03.2019
        210    6:26.56    Sandra Michalak                POL     01.04.87    1      Sosnowiec                   16.07.2011
        211    6:26.60A   Esther Chebor                  KEN     21.04.81    1      Nairobi                     22.06.2002
        212    6:26.63    Viktória Wagner-Gyürkes        HUN     15.10.92    2      Budapest                    22.05.2016
        213    6:26.64    Dobrinka Shalamanova           BUL     21.05.83    1      Sofia                       19.05.2007
        214    6:26.66    Bridget Franek                 USA     08.11.87    1      Eugene                      18.03.2012
        215    6:26.70    Sandrafelis Chebet             KEN     20.01.98    1h2    Cali                        15.07.2015
        216    6:26.72    Lisa Aguilera                  USA     30.11.79    2      Nashville                   05.05.2007
        216    6:26.72    Aisha Praught                  USA     12.12.89    1      Eugene                      22.03.2014
        216    6:26.72    Elena Burkard                  GER     10.02.92    2rA    Pliezhausen                 12.05.2019
        219    6:26.76    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          3      Sankt Petersburg            25.07.1994
        220    6:26.79    Racheal Bamford                GBR     04.08.89    1      Stretford                   25.08.2015
        221    6:26.80    Kristine Eikrem Engeset        NOR     15.11.88    1      Tønsberg                    04.08.2007
        222    6:26.86    Irina Mozharova                RUS     19.07.58    1      Volgograd                   10.06.1989
        222    6:26.86    Emilia Pisoeiro                POR     09.01.86    1rC    Lisboa                      08.08.2020
        224    6:26.92    Johanna Lehtinen               FIN     21.02.79    1      Turku                       28.05.2003
        225    6:27.0     Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    1      Moskva                      13.07.1996
        226    6:27.11    Victoria Mitchell              AUS     25.04.82    1      Sydney                      02.12.2017
        227    6:27.16    Stephanie de Croock            BEL     04.03.79    1      Hamme                       23.04.2005
        227    6:27.16    Elif Dagdelen                  TUR     08.08.91    1      Bursa                       15.06.2021
        229    6:27.17    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          2      Moskva                      17.06.1995
        230    6:27.2     Lydia Kurgat                   KEN     02.05.75    2      Kapsabet                    11.06.2004
        231    6:27.25    Antje Möldner-Schmidt          GER     13.06.84    3      Pliezhausen                 13.05.2018
        232    6:27.27    Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek          SLO     24.11.94    1      Novo Mesto                  18.09.2015
        233    6:27.38    Sara Treacy                    IRL     22.06.89    1      Manchester                  14.05.2016
        234    6:27.4     Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    1      Rostov-na-Donu              26.08.1994
        234    6:27.4A    Salome Chepchumba              KEN     29.09.82    1      Nairobi                     12.07.2003
        236    6:27.41    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    2      Pliezhausen                 17.05.2009
        237    6:27.45    Tatyana Babik                  UKR     17.04.75    2      Kiev                        14.06.1995
        238    6:27.49    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Leipzig                     12.07.2020
        239    6:27.52    Olga Stefanishina              UKR     21.11.61    3      Kiev                        06.07.1990
        240    6:27.6A    Irene Limika                   KEN     28.08.79    2      Nairobi                     24.05.2003
        240    6:27.6A    Mercy Chepkirui                KEN     16.09.00    1      Eldoret                     26.05.2017
        240    6:27.60    Zita Kácser                    HUN     02.10.88    2      Györ                        19.05.2018
        243    6:27.69    Yekaterina Volkova             RUS     16.02.78    1      Rostov-na-Donu              27.06.2000
        244    6:27.7A    Daisy Jepkemei                 KEN     13.02.96    2      Nairobi                     11.06.2013
        245    6:27.74    Hiroe Yabuta                   JPN     04.03.96    1      Kitami                      17.07.2019
        246    6:27.76    Varvara Shestok                UKR     17.12.74    1      Kiev                        18.06.2000
        247    6:27.83    Liudmila Dubois                CUB     19.05.77    1      La Habana                   14.06.1997
        248    6:27.85    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    1      Kiev                        14.07.1997
        249    6:27.95    Charlotta Fougberg             SWE     19.06.85    1      Sundsvall                   01.07.2015
        250    6:27.97    Jannika John                   GER     26.12.92    1      Pliezhausen                 12.05.2013
        251    6:28.01    Clarisse Cruz                  POR     09.07.78    8      Milano                      01.06.2005
        252    6:28.07    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    1      Birmingham                  26.07.2003
        253    6:28.10    Laurence Duquénoy              FRA     29.09.69    1      Moulins                     16.06.1996
        254    6:28.15    Polina Jelizarova              LAT     01.05.89    1      Kiev                        20.05.2006
        255    6:28.19    Cristina Casandra              ROU     21.10.77    1      Västerås                    03.07.2001
        256    6:28.2     Olga Yegorova                  RUS     28.03.72    3      Rostov-na-Donu              16.06.1996
        257    6:28.21    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    3      Sankt Petersburg            03.07.1996
        257    6:28.21    Natalya Gorchakova             RUS     17.04.83    2      Moskva                      14.05.2010
        257    6:28.21    Motu Megersa                   ETH     22.10.94    4      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        260    6:28.22    Rosa María Morató              ESP     19.06.79    3      Barcelona                   09.07.2004
        261    6:28.26    Yuliya Mochalova               RUS     26.05.87    1      Tula                        03.07.2005
        262    6:28.31    Yekaterina Volkova             RUS     16.02.78    1      Cheboksary                  03.07.1999
        263    6:28.32    Regan Yee                      CAN     04.07.95    3      Burnaby                     29.05.2021
        264    6:28.36    Carolina Robles                ESP     04.12.91    4      Barcelona                   22.09.2020
        265    6:28.42    Maria Bernard                  CAN     06.04.93    4      Burnaby                     29.05.2021
        266    6:28.43    Brielle Erbacher               AUS     28.02.99    1      Brisbane                    27.01.2021
        267    6:28.49    Sanaa Schretzmair              GER     06.01.85    10     Berlin                      06.09.2015
        268    6:28.51    Victoria Mitchell              AUS     25.04.82    1      Sydney                      23.12.2017
        269    6:28.6A    Ann Gathoni                    KEN     05.03.98    2      Nairobi                     01.04.2015
        269    6:28.60    Olga Parlyuk                   RUS     03.05.63    1      Vilnius                     28.08.1988
        271    6:28.61    Natalya Leontyeva              RUS     05.07.87    2      Moskva                      01.07.2016
        272    6:28.70    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    1      Bryansk                     05.06.1992
        273    6:28.76    Kriszta Kószás                 HUN     26.08.94    3      Györ                        19.05.2018
        274    6:28.78    Patrycja Kapala                POL     26.03.97    3      Olesnica                    26.05.2021
        275    6:28.86    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    2      Sochi                       30.05.1992
        276    6:28.87    Svetlana Legkodukh             UKR     24.11.69    2      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        277    6:28.88    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    3      Moskva                      14.05.2010
        278    6:28.89    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    2      Vilnius                     28.08.1988
        279    6:28.90    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    2      Lyiv                        30.05.1992
        279    6:28.90    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    3      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        281    6:28.98    Olga Stefanishina              UKR     21.11.61    5      Moskva                      11.06.1991
        281    6:28.98    Polina Jelizarova              LAT     01.05.89    1      Riga                        22.06.2005
        283    6:29.0     Pascalia Kipkoech              KEN     22.12.88    3      Kapsabet                    11.06.2004
        284    6:29.07    Vera Ragulina                  UKR     19.04.68    1      Kiev                        15.05.1993
        285    6:29.08    Tejinesh Gebisa                ETH     03.03.95    5      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        286    6:29.09    Ann Gathoni                    KEN     05.03.98    2      Réduit                      25.04.2015
        287    6:29.15    Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    4      Sankt Petersburg            03.07.1996
        287    6:29.15    Fabienne Schlumpf              SUI     17.11.90    1      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2016
        289    6:29.2     Ann Gaffigan                   USA     05.10.81    1      Eugene                      28.07.2005
        289    6:29.20    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          3      Sankt Petersburg            15.07.1994
        289    6:29.20    Madeleine Meyers               USA     30.07.94    6      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        292    6:29.34    Olga Tsurdanova                RUS     65          1      Rostov-na-Donu              25.08.1990
        293    6:29.38    Sanaa Schretzmair              GER     06.01.85    2      Pliezhausen                 12.05.2013
        294    6:29.40    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    2      Lugansk                     10.05.1991
        294    6:29.40    Beatriz Capotosto              ARG     16.05.62    2      	Concepción del Uruguay     28.03.2021
        296    6:29.53    Natalya Gorchakova             RUS     17.04.83    1      Moskva                      12.05.2013
        296    6:29.53    Rosie Clarke                   GBR     17.11.91    1      London                      19.03.2016
        298    6:29.54    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    4      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        299    6:29.56    Brianna Nerud                  USA     16.09.94    7      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        300    6:29.57    Lelia Deselnicu                ROU     26.02.73    1      Bucuresti                   02.07.1995
        301    6:29.58    Emma Raven                     GBR     23.02.83    1      Wishaw                      16.05.2010
        302    6:29.6A    Eunice Jepkorir                KEN     17.02.82    2      Nairobi                     12.07.2003
        303    6:29.66    Lisa Nye                       USA     17.11.68    1      Eugene                      26.07.2001
        304    6:29.71    Irina Matrosova                RUS     05.04.62    3      Lyiv                        02.08.1988
        305    6:29.75    Zita Kácser                    HUN     02.10.88    2      Debrecen                    20.05.2017
        306    6:29.79    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    2      Loughborough                20.05.2001
        307    6:29.80    Irina Matrosova                RUS     05.04.62    1      Bryansk                     08.09.1989
        308    6:29.81    Marta Tigabea                  ETH     04.10.90    4      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        309    6:29.88    Korahubish Itaa                ETH     28.02.92    1h1    Bressanone                  08.07.2009
        310    6:29.9A    Caren Chebet                   KEN     24.05.00    2      Eldoret                     26.05.2017
        311    6:30.05    Woynshet Ansa                  ETH     09.04.96    3      Donetsk                     14.07.2013
        312    6:30.3A    Esther Chebor                  KEN     21.04.81    1      Kasarani                    25.06.1999
        313    6:30.32    Lina Alainentalo               SWE     16.09.92    5      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        314    6:30.35    Catalina Gheorghiu             ROU     21.06.69    1      Bucuresti                   01.08.1991
        314    6:30.35    Vera Ragulina                  UKR     19.04.68    2      Moskva                      12.06.1993
        316    6:30.40    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    1      Belaya Tserkov              17.05.2002
        317    6:30.45    Olga Stefanishina              UKR     21.11.61    3      Kiev                        14.06.1995
        318    6:30.48    Dawn Cromer-Brooks             USA     24.11.79    3      Nashville                   05.05.2007
        319    6:30.52    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    3      Moskva                      17.06.1995
        320    6:30.55    Lucie Sekanová                 CZE     05.08.89    6      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        321    6:30.64    Stella Ruto                    KEN     12.12.96    2      Warri                       30.03.2013
        322    6:30.69    Natalya Tarantinova            RUS     28.11.87    3      Moskva                      17.07.2014
        323    6:30.8     Mary Fien                      AUS     01.09.72    1      Sydney                      04.12.1996
        323    6:30.8     Hattie Archer                  GBR     02.02.82    1      Cudworth                    12.05.2007
        323    6:30.80    Klara Bodinson                 SWE     11.06.90    1      Göteborg                    22.07.2014
        326    6:30.81    Motu Megersa                   ETH     22.10.94    2h1    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        327    6:30.83    Lesley Lehane                  USA     12.03.63    1      Orono                       31.07.1998
        328    6:30.84    Agnes Thurid Gers              GER     04.08.97    11     Berlin                      01.09.2019
        329    6:30.94    Stephanie de Croock            BEL     04.03.79    1      Zele                        27.08.2006
        330    6:31.00A   Beatrice Chepchumba            KEN     25.11.83    2      Nairobi                     22.06.2002
        331    6:31.01    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    1      Bochum-Wattenscheid         22.07.2006
        332    6:31.14    Aude Clavier                   FRA     10.01.99    7      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        333    6:31.18    Polina Jelizarova              LAT     01.05.89    1      Jekabpils                   10.05.2008
        334    6:31.25    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    4      Moskva                      02.08.1998
        335    6:31.31    Yelena Shurhno                 UKR     08.01.78    2      Kiev                        14.07.1997
        336    6:31.32    Aneta Konieczek                POL     08.06.97    1      Czestochowa                 17.09.2016
        337    6:31.37    Lucie Sekanová                 CZE     05.08.89    4      Pliezhausen                 13.05.2018
        338    6:31.4A    Joan Chepkemoi                 KEN     24.11.93    1      Nairobi                     16.06.2010
        339    6:31.43    Antonina Grishayeva            MDA     59          5      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        340    6:31.49    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    4      Sankt Petersburg            15.07.1994
        341    6:31.51    Halima Hassen                  ETH     10.11.92    1h2    Bressanone                  08.07.2009
        342    6:31.59    Polina Jelizarova              LAT     01.05.89    1      Riga                        30.06.2007
        343    6:31.63    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          5      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        343    6:31.63    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    1      Braunschweig                29.07.2005
        345    6:31.66    Lilian Jepkorir Chemweno       KEN     10.05.95    1h2    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        346    6:31.77    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    1      Birmingham                  13.07.2002
        347    6:31.79    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67                                       30.06.1994
        348    6:31.85    Olga Parlyuk                   RUS     03.05.63    2      Volgograd                   10.06.1989
        349    6:31.92    Lili Anna Tóth                 HUN     17.09.98    3rA    Nanjing                     25.08.2014
        350    6:31.97    Celliphine Chespol             KEN     23.03.99    1h1    Cali                        15.07.2015
        351    6:32.0A    Betty Chepkemoi                KEN     07.01.98    3      Nairobi                     01.04.2015
        351    6:32.00    Paige Campbell                 AUS     27.06.96    1      Canberra                    30.05.2021
        353    6:32.02    Madeleine Meyers               USA     30.07.94    1      Myrtle Beach                28.06.2011
        354    6:32.04    Ragnhild Kvarberg              NOR     23.03.81    1      Lillehammer                 19.08.2001
        355    6:32.06    Ancuta Bobocel                 ROU     03.10.87    2      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        356    6:32.14    Rimma Dubovik                  UKR     12.01.64           Moskva                      01.06.1990
        357    6:32.15    Maisie Grice                   GBR     29.06.00    1      Birmingham                  21.04.2021
        358    6:32.17    Verena Dreier                  GER     15.01.85    1      Pliezhausen                 16.05.2010
        359    6:32.18    Sanaa Schretzmair              GER     06.01.85    3      Pliezhausen                 17.05.2009
        360    6:32.23    Melissa Rollison               AUS     13.04.83    1      Brisbane                    24.10.2001
        360    6:32.23    Yuzuki Nishide                 JPN     25.01.00    3      Kobe                        25.04.2021
        362    6:32.28    Stefanija Statkuviene          LTU     05.09.62    4      Kiev                        02.08.1988
        363    6:32.4A    Betty Kibet                    KEN     03.04.00    3      Eldoret                     26.05.2017
        364    6:32.45    Louise Webb                    GBR     09.02.91    5      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        364    6:32.45    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    2      Moskva                      17.05.2009
        366    6:32.48    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    5      Moskva                      02.08.1998
        367    6:32.49    Sandra Eriksson                FIN     04.06.89    1      Göteborg                    28.06.2008
        368    6:32.51A   Irene Limika                   KEN     28.08.79    3      Nairobi                     22.06.2002
        368    6:32.51    Carla Reis                     POR     20.01.97    2rC    Lisboa                      08.08.2020
        370    6:32.53    Agnes Thurid Gers              GER     04.08.97    5      Pliezhausen                 13.05.2018
        371    6:32.54    Fatima Aafira                  MAR                 1      Rabat                       11.04.2021
        372    6:32.55    Sarah Hopkinson                GBR     11.08.91    6      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        373    6:32.6     Sarah Tait                     GBR     26.03.01    1      Manchester                  06.06.2021
        374    6:32.61    Oona Kettunen                  FIN     10.02.94    1      Växjö                       19.08.2012
        374    6:32.61    Agnes Thurid Gers              GER     04.08.97    3rA    Pliezhausen                 12.05.2019
        376    6:32.65    Lisa Nye                       USA     17.11.68    1      Eugene                      01.07.2000
        377    6:32.69    Netsanet Achamo                ETH     14.12.87    1      Benidorm                    14.04.2007
        378    6:32.79    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    4      Moskva                      17.06.1995
        379    6:32.80A   Agrie Belachew                 ETH     20.01.99    1      Addis Ababa                 13.05.2015
        380    6:32.81    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    3      Moskva                      12.06.1993
        381    6:32.85    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    1      Szczecin                    09.08.2003
        382    6:32.96    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    6      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        382    6:32.96    Laura Maasik                   EST     05.10.93    1      Pärnu                       05.06.2021
        384    6:33.0     Rimma Dubovik                  UKR     12.01.64    4      Rostov-na-Donu              16.06.1996
        384    6:33.0A    Irene Limika                   KEN     28.08.79    1      Nairobi                     06.06.2003
        384    6:33.0A    Eunice Jepkorir                KEN     17.02.82    3      Nairobi                     12.07.2003
        384    6:33.00    Rolanda Bell                   PAN     27.10.87    1      Clermont                    22.01.2021
        388    6:33.05    Irina Mozharova                RUS     19.07.58    4      Kiev                        06.07.1990
        389    6:33.1A    Judy Jerotich                  KEN     01.01.02    1      Nairobi                     21.03.2019
        390    6:33.12    Hanne Lyngstad                 NOR     05.12.75    1      Nadderud                    15.06.2003
        391    6:33.15    Olga Derevyeva                 RUS     05.04.85    1      Kazan                       03.07.2003
        392    6:33.19    Astrid Leutert                 SUI     12.09.87    1      Pliezhausen                 18.05.2014
        393    6:33.22A   Beletu Hailu                   ETH     08.05.99    2      Addis Ababa                 13.05.2015
        394    6:33.24    Lilia Martins                  POR     31.03.97    1      Lisboa                      15.08.2020
        395    6:33.26    Yuliya Ignatova                UKR     30.07.83    1J     Belaya Tserkov              17.05.2002
        396    6:33.28    Lydia Willemse                 CAN     25.04.86    1      Tallahassee                 11.04.2009
        397    6:33.39    Agrie Belachew                 ETH     20.01.99    2h1    Cali                        15.07.2015
        398    6:33.4A    Dorothy Jepkoech               KEN     01.01.02    2      JJEKEN                      21.03.2019
        399    6:33.49    Sofia Assefa                   ETH     14.11.87    2      Benidorm                    14.04.2007
        400    6:33.50    Ayaka Koike                    JPN     09.04.93    2      Kitami                      17.07.2019
        401    6:33.54    Jessica Gilfillan              AUS     10.02.92    1      Sydney                      02.06.2007
        402    6:33.59    Tatyana Babik                  UKR     17.04.75    1      Kiev                        23.07.1994
        403    6:33.60    Katarzyna Jankowska            POL     14.01.94    4      Olesnica                    26.05.2021
        404    6:33.7     Shelby Greany                  USA     01.04.91    1      Cornwall                    05.05.2009
        404    6:33.70    Yukari Ishizawa                JPN     16.04.88    3      Kitami                      17.07.2019
        404    6:33.70    Olivia Gürth                   GER     31.05.02    1u20   Heilbronn                   04.09.2020
        407    6:33.71    Susi Lutz                      GER     26.03.87    2      Braunschweig                29.07.2005
        408    6:33.75A   Asimarech Nega                 ETH     08.06.99    3      Addis Ababa                 13.05.2015
        409    6:33.78    Mary Goldkamp                  USA     04.10.88    1      Nashville                   24.03.2012
        410    6:33.8A    Stella Ruto                    KEN     12.12.96    3      Nairobi                     11.06.2013
        411    6:33.81    Louise Mørch                   DEN     02.05.82    2      Göteborg                    14.06.2005
        412    6:33.85    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    1      Zamosc                      29.06.2003
        412    6:33.85    Brianna Nerud                  USA     16.09.94    1      Syracuse                    08.06.2012
        414    6:33.91    Kristen Anderson               USA     16.06.83    4      Nashville                   05.05.2007
        415    6:33.97    Rosa Flanagan                  NZL     28.02.96    1      Timaru                      24.11.2013
        416    6:34.01    Tatyana Gladyr                 UKR     17.04.75    1      Kiev                        02.08.1998
        417    6:34.02    Ancuta Bobocel                 ROU     03.10.87    1h1    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        418    6:34.03    Sandra Eriksson                FIN     04.06.89    1      Bergen                      17.08.2008
        419    6:34.06    Chiara Scherrer                SUI     24.01.96    6      Pliezhausen                 13.05.2018
        420    6:34.10    Olimpia Pop                    ROU     25.02.76    2      Bucuresti                   16.06.1996
        420    6:34.10    Fadwa Sidi Madane              MAR     20.11.94    3h1    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        422    6:34.20    Kerry O'Flaherty               IRL     15.07.81    1      Eton                        05.07.2014
        423    6:34.22    Melissa Rollison               AUS     13.04.83    1      Melbourne                   19.03.1999
        424    6:34.23    Buzuayehu Mohamed              ETH     04.01.96    11     Berlin                      06.09.2015
        425    6:34.27    Rosa Flanagan                  NZL     28.02.96    1      Hamilton                    08.12.2013
        426    6:34.33    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    1      Chorzów                     14.06.2003
        427    6:34.38    Nancy Cheptegei                UGA     12.12.94    8      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        428    6:34.43    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    5      Sankt Petersburg            03.07.1996
        429    6:34.47A   Panistine Chepkorir            KEN                 1      Nairobi                     21.07.2000
        430    6:34.52    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    2      Kiev                        18.06.2000
        430    6:34.52    Anna Mark Helwigh              DEN     12.03.00    1      Tbilisi                     16.07.2016
        432    6:34.53    Carla Borovicka                USA     15.12.61    1      New York City               29.07.1990
        433    6:34.57    Andrea Etter                   SUI     21.01.75    1      Pliezhausen                 12.05.2002
        434    6:34.6     Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    1      Odessa                      26.07.1991
        434    6:34.60    Michelle Finn                  USA     16.12.89    1      Nashville                   23.03.2013
        436    6:34.61    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    1      Moskva                      17.05.2006
        437    6:34.68    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    2      Tula                        09.07.1997
        437    6:34.68    Agrie Belachew                 ETH     20.01.99    3      Cali                        17.07.2015
        439    6:34.69    Mary Kate Anselmini            USA     22.04.93    1      Greensboro                  18.05.2011
        440    6:34.7     Hanne Lyngstad                 NOR     05.12.75    1      Nadderud                    10.09.2002
        440    6:34.7     Sabine Letícia Heitling        BRA     02.07.87    1      Guayaquil                   26.09.2004
        442    6:34.71    Oona Kettunen                  FIN     10.02.94    9      Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        443    6:34.72    Nolene Conrad                  RSA     26.07.85    3      Rehlingen                   16.05.2016
        444    6:34.79    Catalina Gheorghiu             ROU     21.06.69    1      Bucuresti                   14.06.1991
        444    6:34.79    María Teresa Urbina            ESP     20.03.85    1      Madrid                      07.05.2016
        446    6:34.80    Madeleine Meyers               USA     30.07.94    2h2    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        446    6:34.80    Aníta Hinriksdóttir            ISL     13.01.96    2      Växjö                       19.08.2012
        448    6:34.89    Catalina Oprea                 ROU     11.04.86    1      Grosseto                    22.07.2001
        449    6:34.90    Tatyana Babik                  UKR     17.04.75    1      Kiev                        25.05.1997
        449    6:34.90    Regan Yee                      CAN     04.07.95    1      Fort McMurray               08.08.2015
        451    6:35.07    Emily Moyes                    GBR     14.06.98    1      Bedford                     01.05.2017
        452    6:35.11    Yekaterina Bespalova           RUS     26.10.84    3      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        452    6:35.11    Charli Miller                  NZL     24.08.02    1      Inglewood                   09.04.2017
        454    6:35.13    Christin Johansson             SWE     26.01.78    3      Göteborg                    14.06.2005
        455    6:35.15    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Sochi                       09.09.1994
        456    6:35.16    Tatyana Babik                  UKR     17.04.75                                       07.06.1996
        457    6:35.19    Xénia Kazimirova               GRE     17.09.84    1      Kórinthos                   05.07.2003
        458    6:35.22    Tejinesh Gebisa                ETH     03.03.95    3h2    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        459    6:35.28    Tsehaynesh Tsale               ETH     29.01.93    1      Kharoum                     11.05.2010
        460    6:35.29    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    1      Loughborough                18.05.2002
        461    6:35.30    Ida Nilsson                    SWE     08.02.81    2      Västerås                    03.07.2001
        462    6:35.35    Tova Eurén                     SWE     11.02.94    2      Göteborg                    22.07.2014
        463    6:35.40    Belén Casetta                  ARG     26.09.94    4h1    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        464    6:35.45    Yelena Volobuyeva              RUS     70          3      Moskva                      19.06.1993
        465    6:35.47    Belén Casetta                  ARG     26.09.94    10     Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        466    6:35.50    Claire Entwistle               GBR     09.12.76    1      Bedford                     30.05.2005
        467    6:35.55    Frida Kristiansson             SWE     22.05.92    1      Göteborg                    16.08.2016
        468    6:35.59    Paige Campbell                 AUS     27.06.96    1      Gold Coast                  09.07.2017
        469    6:35.60    Yelena Kundush                 RUS     27.11.88    1      Chelyabinsk                 23.06.2005
        470    6:35.63    Marie Lawrence                 USA     29.08.89    1r2    Greensboro                  17.06.2006
        471    6:35.64    Sara Hall                      USA     15.04.83    1      Davis                       12.03.2011
        472    6:35.65    Anna Mark Helwigh              DEN     12.03.00    1      Suwalki                     02.07.2016
        472    6:35.65    Kerry O'Flaherty               IRL     15.07.81    2      Dublin                      13.06.2021
        474    6:35.66    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    1      Dzerzhinsk                  29.08.1993
        475    6:35.7A    Lilian Jepkorir Chemweno       KEN     10.05.95    2      Nairobi                     08.06.2011
        476    6:35.71    Stephanie de Croock            BEL     04.03.79    1      Nivelle                     15.08.2004
        477    6:35.72    Biljana Jovic                  SRB     02.03.85    1      Kragujevac                  08.07.2005
        478    6:35.73    Lyudmila Kosyanova             RUS     69          5      Moskva                      17.06.1995
        479    6:35.74    Liudmila Dubois                CUB     19.05.77    1                                  04.03.1998
        480    6:35.79A   Etalemahu Sintayehu            ETH     23.02.01    3      Nairobi                     14.07.2017
        481    6:35.84A   Winfred Yavi                   KEN     31.12.99    3      Nairobi                     17.06.2015
        482    6:35.94    Laura Dalla Montà              ITA     06.10.93    1      Milano                      24.04.2021
        483    6:36.0A    Winsam Jerono                  KEN     2           1      Nakuru                      02.06.2017
        484    6:36.01    Daniela Petrescu               ROU     13.04.68    1      Bucuresti                   21.07.1997
        485    6:36.02    Jayne Spark                    GBR     16.09.70    1      Stretford                   08.08.2000
        486    6:36.03    Charlotte Taylor-Green         GBR     02.04.85    1      Manchester                  17.08.2016
        487    6:36.05    Eva Tomanková                  CZE     11.09.84    4      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        487    6:36.05    Danielle Woods                 CAN     19.03.89    1      Abbotsford                  29.07.2007
        489    6:36.06    Gwendoline Despres             FRA     27.11.83    2      Grosseto                    22.07.2001
        490    6:36.11    Ancuta Bobocel                 ROU     03.10.87    1      Bucuresti                   31.05.2003
        491    6:36.13    Briar Brumley                  USA     20.11.96    2      Clermont                    22.01.2021
        492    6:36.17    Xénia Kazimirova               GRE     17.09.84    5      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        492    6:36.17    Emma Raven                     GBR     23.02.83    1      Gateshead                   09.05.2010
        494    6:36.25    Diana Sujew                    GER     02.11.90    7      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        495    6:36.3A    Beatrice Kibor                 KEN     10.12.92    1      Nairobi                     16.06.2009
        495    6:36.3A    Beatrice Kibor                 KEN     10.12.92    1      Nairobi                     16.06.2009
        497    6:36.31    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          3      Sochi                       30.05.1992
        498    6:36.33    Yekaterina Bespalova           RUS     26.10.84    2h1    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        499    6:36.34    Frida Kristiansson             SWE     22.05.92    1      Göteborg                    28.07.2015
        500    6:36.37    Lindsey Ferguson               USA     12.08.88    1      New Britain                 13.05.2006
        501    6:36.41    Andrea Etter                   SUI     21.01.75    1      Pliezhausen                 16.05.2004
        502    6:36.45    Emily Stewart                  GBR     24.12.91    1      Bedford                     06.05.2013
        503    6:36.48    Olimpia Pop                    ROU     25.02.76    2      Bucuresti                   19.07.1995
        504    6:36.49    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    1      Loughborough                21.05.2000
        505    6:36.50    Barbara Parker                 GBR     08.11.82    2      Birmingham                  26.07.2003
        506    6:36.60    Pippa Woolven                  GBR     26.07.93    1      London                      05.05.2012
        507    6:36.62    Regan Yee                      CAN     04.07.95    1      Surrey                      30.05.2015
        508    6:36.66    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    3      Tula                        09.07.1997
        509    6:36.67    Antje Hoffman                  GER     12.10.82    3      Grosseto                    22.07.2001
        510    6:36.68    Clara Balocchi                 ARG     08.12.99    3      	Concepción del Uruguay     28.03.2021
        511    6:36.73A   Esther Chebor                  KEN     21.04.81    2      Nairobi                     21.07.2000
        512    6:36.74    Catalina Oprea                 ROU     11.04.86    1      Cluj-Napoca                 22.06.2002
        513    6:36.79    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          4      Moskva                      12.06.1993
        514    6:36.80    Yui Yabuta                     JPN     04.03.96    12     Berlin                      01.09.2019
        515    6:36.84    Anni Tuimala                   FIN     27.04.82    2      Lillehammer                 19.08.2001
        516    6:36.87    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    2      Kiev                        02.08.1998
        516    6:36.87    Maya Rehberg                   GER     28.04.94    1      Cles                        24.08.2017
        518    6:36.88    Anna Wojna                     POL     28.09.86    1      Gdánsk                      26.06.2010
        519    6:36.89    Claire Entwistle               GBR     09.12.76    1      Derby                       14.08.2005
        520    6:36.9     Rimma Dubovik                  UKR     12.01.64    2      Odessa                      26.07.1991
        520    6:36.90    Mélanie Veron                  FRA     15.02.84    2      Szczecin                    09.08.2003
        520    6:36.90    Shelby Greany                  USA     01.04.91    1      Cicero                      13.06.2009
        523    6:36.91    Nadezhda Zolotaryova           RUS     16.02.76    6      Moskva                      02.08.1998
        524    6:36.93    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    2      Pliezhausen                 16.05.2010
        524    6:36.93    Anna Wojna                     POL     28.09.86    1      Kraków                      29.05.2011
        526    6:36.94A   Leyu Addis                     ETH                 4      Addis Ababa                 13.05.2015
        526    6:36.94    Ronja Böhrer                   GER     05.03.95    3      Pliezhausen                 14.05.2017
        528    6:36.96    Manon Pareau                   FRA     15.06.95    6      Cergy-Pontoise              15.08.2020
        529    6:37.0A    Veronica Nyaruai Wanjiru       KEN     29.10.89    2      Nairobi                     16.06.2010
        530    6:37.02    Yelena Starikova               RUS     71          4      Moskva                      19.06.1993
        531    6:37.1A    Lucia Muangi                   KEN     26.06.92    2      Nairobi                     16.06.2009
        531    6:37.1A    Lucia Muangi                   KEN     26.06.92    2      Nairobi                     16.06.2009
        533    6:37.18    Montana McAvoy                 AUS     21.07.00    1      Brisbane                    14.10.2017
        534    6:37.24    Derya Kunur                    TUR     01.09.99    2      Bursa                       15.06.2021
        535    6:37.27    Amy-Eloise Markovc             GBR     05.08.95    11     Villeneuve d'Ascq           10.07.2011
        536    6:37.28    Svetlana Kurbakova             UKR     19.09.66                                       07.06.1996
        537    6:37.30    Emilia Lillemo                 SWE     05.01.00    1u20   Göteborg                    11.08.2019
        538    6:37.31    Eleanor Fulton                 USA     17.05.93    6      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        539    6:37.33    Yekaterina Skvortsova          SOV     23.11.61    6      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        540    6:37.34    Olga Derevyeva                 RUS     05.04.85    3h1    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        541    6:37.37    Stephanie de Croock            BEL     04.03.79    2      Woluwe                      14.06.2003
        542    6:37.42    Jenna Melanson                 USA     09.02.98    2      Vancouver                   15.05.2021
        543    6:37.43    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Sochi                       14.09.1995
        544    6:37.44    Ronja Fjellner                 SWE     22.09.89    2      Göteborg                    28.07.2015
        545    6:37.46    Laurel Fisher                  USA     12.08.97    3      Clermont                    22.01.2021
        546    6:37.49    Emily Stewart                  GBR     24.12.91    2      London                      05.05.2012
        547    6:37.50    Melissa Rollison               AUS     13.04.83    1      Canberra                    13.12.1998
        547    6:37.50    Kerry O'Flaherty               IRL     15.07.81    1      Manchester                  15.07.2013
        549    6:37.54    Polina Jelizarova              LAT     01.05.89    1      Valmiera                    31.07.2004
        550    6:37.57    Klara Bodinson                 SWE     11.06.90    1      Karlskrona                  14.08.2009
        551    6:37.59    Türkan Özata-Erismis           TUR     05.01.84    4h1    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        551    6:37.59    Verena Dreier                  GER     15.01.85    1      Jena                        04.07.2004
        553    6:37.63    Melissa Rollison               AUS     13.04.83    1      Brisbane                    23.10.1998
        554    6:37.64    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    5      Sankt Petersburg            15.07.1994
        555    6:37.65    Zewdinesh Mamo                 ETH     14.01.97    h      Nanjing                     25.08.2014
        556    6:37.69    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    1      Gateshead                   26.08.2000
        557    6:37.7     Claire Entwistle               GBR     09.12.76    1      Loughborough                17.07.2004
        557    6:37.7     Mary Goldkamp                  USA     04.10.88    1      Nashville                   24.03.2012
        557    6:37.70    Collier Lawrence               USA     04.10.86    1      Davis                       10.03.2012
        560    6:37.75    Agnieszka Pietsch              POL     09.03.80    3      Gdánsk                      15.07.2006
        561    6:37.76A   Emily Pidgeon                  GBR     01.06.89    1      Potchefstroom               24.04.2006
        562    6:37.78    Türkan Özata-Erismis           TUR     05.01.84    6      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        563    6:37.79    Yekaterina Bespalova           RUS     26.10.84    2      Kazan                       03.07.2003
        563    6:37.79    Olivia Gürth                   GER     31.05.02    8      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        565    6:37.81    Olimpia Pop                    ROU     25.02.76    1      Bucuresti                   06.08.1994
        566    6:37.83    Yumi Yoshikawa                 JPN     31.10.90    4      Kobe                        25.04.2021
        567    6:37.84    Angela Marvin                  USA     26.04.84    1      Bridgetown                  20.07.2003
        568    6:37.85    Lucia Muangi                   KEN     26.06.92    2h1    Bressanone                  08.07.2009
        568    6:37.85    Nicole Reina                   ITA     25.09.97    1      Rieti                       20.06.2014
        570    6:37.86A   Tegla Cherotich                KEN     21.11.98    4      Nairobi                     17.06.2015
        571    6:37.90    Verena Dreier                  GER     15.01.85    5h1    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        571    6:37.90    Sarah Cornelsen                GER     07.07.90    8      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        573    6:37.92    Astrid Leutert                 SUI     12.09.87    1      Tallahassee                 08.04.2011
        574    6:37.93    Alondra Negrón                 PUR     31.05.98    1      Ciudad Real                 28.06.2015
        574    6:37.93    Claudia Prisecaru              ROU     02.09.97    1      Pitesti                     21.05.2021
        576    6:37.94    Ronja Böhrer                   GER     05.03.95    2      Pliezhausen                 18.05.2014
        576    6:37.94    Matea Parlov                   CRO     02.06.92    2      Novo Mesto                  18.09.2015
        578    6:37.99    Katarzyna Kowalska             POL     07.04.85    1      Bialystok                   27.06.2004
        578    6:37.99    Jessica Gilfillan              AUS     10.02.92    1      Gold Coast                  04.07.2009
        580    6:38.00    Valeriya Mara                  UKR     22.02.83    2      Belaya Tserkov              17.05.2002
        580    6:38.00A   Alemaz Gelaye                  ETH                 5      Addis Ababa                 13.05.2015
        582    6:38.10    Tara Krzywicki                 GBR     09.03.74    1      Loughborough                08.08.1999
        583    6:38.12A   Jackline Chemwok               KEN     13.09.83    4      Nairobi                     22.06.2002
        584    6:38.13    Jessica Gilfillan              AUS     10.02.92    1      Gold Coast                  04.09.2009
        585    6:38.14    Svetlana Martiyanenko          UKR     11.03.83    1      Kharkov                     17.05.2003
        586    6:38.24    Irina Mozharova                RUS     19.07.58    5      Kiev                        02.08.1988
        586    6:38.24    Sofia Öberg                    SWE     30.05.90    2      Karlskrona                  14.08.2009
        588    6:38.28    Wiktoria Klebowska             POL     20.01.00    1      Raciborz                    04.07.2019
        589    6:38.31    Valentina Sukhanova            RUS     76          6      Sankt Petersburg            15.07.1994
        590    6:38.32    Louise Mørch                   DEN     02.05.82    1      Göteborg                    02.07.2004
        591    6:38.38    Varvara Shestok                UKR     17.12.74    3      Kiev                        14.07.1997
        592    6:38.39    Niurka Guirola                 CUB                 2      La Habana                   14.06.1997
        593    6:38.4     Nicole Roberts                 GBR     30.01.92    1      Southampton                 04.08.2018
        593    6:38.40    Emily Moore                    GBR     14.06.98    2      Bedford                     06.05.2019
        595    6:38.52    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    1      Zeven                       03.06.2006
        596    6:38.53    Paula Schneiders               GER     20.02.01    10     Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021
        597    6:38.54    Amy McCormick                  AUS     07.07.96    1      Perth                       01.02.2013
        598    6:38.55    Yelena Rozhko                  UKR     30.01.73    4      Kiev                        14.06.1995
        599    6:38.56    Mélanie Veron                  FRA     15.02.84    6h1    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        600    6:38.57    Nancy Cheptegei                UGA     12.12.94    5h1    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        601    6:38.6     Yelena Starikova               RUS     71          1      Voronezh                    13.08.1993
        601    6:38.6A    Halima Hassen                  ETH     10.11.92    2      Addis Ababa                 25.06.2009
        601    6:38.60    Julia Hiller                   GER     24.07.87    3      Pliezhausen                 12.05.2013
        604    6:38.61    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    1      Vladimir                    20.07.1996
        605    6:38.63    Biljana Jovic                  SRB     02.03.85    1      Banjaluka                   24.07.2004
        606    6:38.64    Irina Orlova                   RUS     28.12.85    3      Kazan                       03.07.2003
        607    6:38.68    Samantha Carberry              AUS     25.04.91    9      Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        607    6:38.68    Nicole Reina                   ITA     25.09.97    4rA    Nanjing                     25.08.2014
        609    6:38.70    Svetlana Furayeva              RUS     72          2      Bryansk                     05.06.1992
        610    6:38.72    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    3      Kiev                        30.05.1992
        610    6:38.72    Valentyna Zhudina              UKR     12.03.83    3      Belaya Tserkov              17.05.2002
        612    6:38.76    Jade Williams                  GBR     07.09.92    1      Solihull                    13.05.2017
        613    6:38.78    Holly Page                     GBR     17.08.00    2      Birmingham                  21.04.2021
        614    6:38.8     Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Dzerzhinsk                  29.05.1999
        614    6:38.80    Xénia Kazimirova               GRE     17.09.84    1h2    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        614    6:38.80    Brianna Nerud                  USA     16.09.94    6h1    Villeneuve d'Ascq           07.07.2011
        617    6:38.81    Lina Alainentalo               SWE     16.09.92    2h2    Bressanone                  08.07.2009
        617    6:38.81    Lena Örn                       SWE     20.01.88    1      Jönköping                   23.05.2010
        617    6:38.81    Regan Yee                      CAN     04.07.95    1      Sainte-Thérèse              04.07.2014
        620    6:38.83    Catalina Oprea                 ROU     11.04.86    1      Bucuresti                   25.05.2003
        621    6:38.90    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    1      Koper                       20.09.2003
        622    6:38.91    Svetlana Baygulova             RUS     13.07.75    6      Sankt Petersburg            03.07.1996
        623    6:38.95    Kriszta Kószás                 HUN     26.08.94    3      Debrecen                    20.05.2017
        623    6:38.95    Nadia Battocletti              ITA     12.04.00    2      Cles                        24.08.2017
        625    6:38.96    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    1      Voronezh                    15.08.1992
        626    6:39.0     Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    1      Sochi                       17.09.1999
        627    6:39.03    Renata Krasnova                RUS     21.12.90    10     Ostrava                     14.07.2007
        628    6:39.07    Valentina Sertukova            BLR     63          7      Gorkiy                      23.07.1989
        629    6:39.13    Alyssa Kulik                   USA     02.02.90    1      Clemson                     14.05.2011
        630    6:39.19    Verena Dreier                  GER     15.01.85    7      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        631    6:39.23    Zenaide Vieira                 BRA     25.06.85    1      Sãu Paulo                   23.02.2008
        632    6:39.26    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    7      Moskva                      11.06.1992
        632    6:39.26    Barbara Parker                 GBR     08.11.82    1      Ashford                     02.08.2003
        634    6:39.28    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    1      Besançon                    10.08.2002
        634    6:39.28    Anastasiya Puzakova            BLR     12.12.93    4      Dubnica nad Váhom           21.08.2013
        636    6:39.29    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    8      Tampere                     27.07.2003
        637    6:39.35    Caryl Jones                    GBR     04.04.87    1      Swansea                     28.07.2012
        638    6:39.36    Jessica Furlan                 CAN     15.03.90    2      Abbotsford                  29.07.2007
        639    6:39.42    Sigrid Alvik                   NOR     30.05.03    1      Oslo                        29.05.2021
        640    6:39.45    Jessica Gilfillan              AUS     10.02.92    1      Gold Coast                  11.08.2006
        641    6:39.46    Alexa Lemitre                  FRA     10.04.98    1      Dreux                       30.06.2017
        642    6:39.47    Tatsiana Shabanava             BLR     20.03.98    1      Grodno                      17.06.2015
        643    6:39.48    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    1      Bielsko-Biala               30.06.2002
        644    6:39.49    Varvara Shestok                UKR     17.12.74    3      Kiev                        02.08.1998
        645    6:39.50    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          2      Voronezh                    15.08.1992
        645    6:39.50    Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek          SLO     24.11.94    1      Ljubljana                   12.05.2013
        647    6:39.51    Alondra Negrón                 PUR     31.05.98    4      Cali                        17.07.2015
        648    6:39.54    Aimee Pratt                    GBR     03.10.97    2      Manchester                  17.08.2016
        649    6:39.58    Amy McCormick                  AUS     07.07.96    1u18   Perth                       12.03.2013
        649    6:39.58    Carolina Johnson               SWE     15.04.96    1u20   Gävle                       08.08.2014
        651    6:39.6A    Winfred Mutie                  KEN     31.12.99    4      Nairobi                     01.04.2015
        652    6:39.61    Regina Neumeyer                GER     24.07.92    1      Jena                        06.08.2011
        653    6:39.62    Yamilka González               ESP     01.08.72    1      Alicante                    22.04.2006
        654    6:39.63    Minttu Hukka                   FIN     31.03.95    2      Espoo                       18.08.2013
        655    6:39.7     Claire Entwistle               GBR     09.12.76    1      Portsmouth                  05.05.2008
        656    6:39.8A    Antonia Cherotich              KEN     01.09.98    5      Nairobi                     01.04.2015
        656    6:39.80    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    1      Sochi                       25.04.1992
        658    6:39.83    Urszula Necka                  POL     28.06.84    2h2    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        659    6:39.85    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    7      Bressanone                  10.07.2009
        660    6:39.91    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    6      Moskva                      17.06.1995
        660    6:39.91    Ophélie Claude-Boxberger       FRA     18.10.88    4      Rehlingen                   16.05.2016
        662    6:39.97    Catalina Oprea                 ROU     11.04.86    3h2    Tampere                     25.07.2003
        662    6:39.97    Jessica Furlan                 CAN     15.03.90    1      Abbotsford                  27.07.2008
        664    6:68.18    Amélie Svensson                SWE     28.08.96    9      Pliezhausen                 08.05.2021

indoor performances

        1      5:45.09    Winfred Yavi                   BRN     31.12.99    1      Liévin                      09.02.2021
        2      5:47.79    Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek          SLO     24.11.94    1      Liévin                      19.02.2020
        3      5:48.68    Winfred Yavi                   BRN     31.12.99    2      Liévin                      19.02.2020
        4      5:48.71    Marusa Mismas-Zrimsek          SLO     24.11.94    2      Liévin                      09.02.2021
        5      6:00.31    Mercy Chepkirui                KEN     16.09.00    3      Liévin                      19.02.2020
        6      6:01.27    Rosefline Chepngetich          KEN     17.06.97    4      Liévin                      19.02.2020
        7      6:02.60    Gesa Felicitas Krause          GER     03.08.92    1      Dortmund                    07.02.2021
        8      6:03.39    Lea Meyer                      GER     16.09.97    2      Dortmund                    07.02.2021
        9      6:05.29    Mariya Bykova                  RUS     09.11.89    1      Belgorod                    22.01.2013
        10     6:06.11    Yelena Orlova                  RUS     03.02.70    1      Moskva                      12.02.2012
        11     6:07.40    Olga Vovk                      RUS     13.02.93    1      Orenburg                    30.01.2016
        11     6:07.40    Claire Palou                   FRA     26.12.01    3      Dortmund                    07.02.2021
        13     6:08.59    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    1      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        14     6:09.13    Rimma Rodko                    RUS     04.11.87    1r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        15     6:09.16    Yelena Motalova                RUS     28.01.71    1      Moskva                      18.02.1999
        16     6:09.74    Olga Yegorova                  RUS     28.03.72    2      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        17     6:10.11    Fancy Cherono                  KEN     02.08.01    3      Liévin                      09.02.2021
        18     6:10.12    Aleksandra Gulyayeva           RUS     30.04.94    2      Orenburg                    30.01.2016
        19     6:10.63    Yuliya Mochalova               RUS     26.05.87    1      Volgograd                   05.02.2006
        20     6:10.99    Mercy Chepkirui                KEN     16.09.00    4      Liévin                      09.02.2021
        21     6:11.29    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    2      Belgorod                    22.01.2013
        22     6:11.45    Anastasiya Puzakova            BLR     12.12.93    1      Mogilyov                    25.01.2017
        23     6:11.57    Albina Chinchikeyeva           RUS     17.02.92    1      Novocheboksarsk             11.01.2014
        24     6:12.03    Viktoriya Ivanova              RUS     02.03.88    2      Novocheboksarsk             11.01.2014
        25     6:12.73    Lyudmila Lebedeva              RUS     23.05.90    3      Novocheboksarsk             11.01.2014
        26     6:12.74    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    3      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        27     6:12.76    Yevdokiya Bukina               RUS     10.02.93    2r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        28     6:13.71    Yelena Orlova                  RUS     30.05.80    4      Novocheboksarsk             11.01.2014
        29     6:13.77    Fancy Cherono                  KEN     02.08.01    5      Liévin                      19.02.2020
        30     6:13.98    Yelena Orlova                  RUS     30.05.80    1      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        31     6:14.40    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    1      Smolensk                    17.01.2015
        32     6:15.10    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      28.02.1993
        33     6:15.19    Albina Chinchikeyeva           RUS     17.02.92    1      Moskva                      26.01.2013
        34     6:15.32    Albina Chinchikeyeva           RUS     17.02.92    1      Volgograd                   23.02.2013
        35     6:15.35    Alexa Lemitre                  FRA     10.04.98    5      Liévin                      09.02.2021
        36     6:15.83    Viktoriya Ivanova              RUS     02.03.88    2      Volgograd                   23.02.2013
        37     6:15.97    Natalya Aristarkhova           RUS     31.10.89    2      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        38     6:16.37    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          1      Volgograd                   25.02.1995
        39     6:16.61    Mariya Bykova                  RUS     09.11.89    3r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        40     6:16.71    Yelena Strunina                RUS     01.06.87    3      Belgorod                    22.01.2013
        41     6:16.84    Yekaterina Rogozina            RUS     21.12.89    1r1    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        42     6:16.85    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Moskva                      13.02.1998
        43     6:17.07    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    2      Volgograd                   25.02.1995
        44     6:17.31    Svetlana Berdysheva            RUS     13.05.77    1      Volgograd                   05.02.2000
        45     6:17.67    Alexa Lemitre                  FRA     10.04.98    4      Dortmund                    07.02.2021
        46     6:17.71    Yekaterina Sokolenko           RUS     13.09.92    3      Volgograd                   23.02.2013
        47     6:17.82    Natalya Tarantinova            RUS     28.11.87    4r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        48     6:17.95    Yekaterina Volkova             RUS     16.02.78    2      Volgograd                   05.02.2000
        49     6:17.96    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    4      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        50     6:18.36    Olga Derevyeva                 RUS     05.04.85    1      Krasnodar                   18.01.2014
        51     6:18.57    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    5      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        52     6:18.62    Olga Kiryakova                 RUS     08.02.90    3      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        53     6:18.64    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    1      Moskva                      30.01.2011
        54     6:19.5     Yekaterina Doseykina           RUS     30.03.90    2      Smolensk                    17.01.2015
        54     6:19.50    Olga Stefanishina              UKR     21.11.61    1      Kiev                        18.01.1992
        56     6:19.89    Olesya Tyurina                 RUS     03.09.80    1      Sankt Petersburg            23.12.2007
        57     6:20.06    Agnes Thurid Gers              GER     04.08.97    5      Dortmund                    07.02.2021
        58     6:20.12    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          1      Lipetsk                     27.02.1994
        59     6:20.13    Olga Vovk                      RUS     13.02.93    1u23   Krasnodar                   18.01.2014
        60     6:20.17    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    2      Moskva                      13.02.1998
        61     6:20.43    Natalya Tarantinova            RUS     28.11.87    2      Moskva                      30.01.2011
        62     6:20.59    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          6      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        63     6:20.87    Svetlana Sayfusheva            RUS     15.04.69    2      Volgograd                   21.02.1997
        64     6:20.97    Viktoria Ivanova               RUS     21.11.91    1      Novocheboksarsk             17.01.2015
        65     6:21.13    Lyudmila Kuropatkina           RUS     66          2      Moskva                      28.02.1993
        66     6:21.74    Yelena Strunina                RUS     01.06.87    5r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        67     6:21.88    Albina Chinchikeyeva           RUS     17.02.92    1      Novocheboksarsk             12.01.2013
        68     6:21.96    Olga Kiryakova                 RUS     08.02.90    1      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        69     6:22.0     Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    1      Kiev                        13.02.1993
        70     6:22.31    Anastasiya Puzakova            BLR     12.12.93    1      Minsk                       23.01.2015
        71     6:22.37    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    2      Moskva                      02.02.1992
        72     6:22.57    Vera Ragulina                  UKR     19.04.68    1      Kiev                        12.02.1994
        73     6:22.96    Natalya Tarantinova            RUS     28.11.87    2      Moskva                      26.01.2013
        74     6:23.04    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    6r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        75     6:23.23    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    2      Kiev                        18.01.1992
        76     6:23.24    Svetlana Ivanova               RUS     18.08.83    1      Moskva                      14.02.2004
        77     6:23.80    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    1      Volgograd                   20.01.1992
        77     6:23.80    Natalya Leontyeva              RUS     05.07.87    3      Orenburg                    30.01.2016
        79     6:23.82    Anna Tropina                   RUS     03.11.98    1      Novocheboksarsk             04.02.2017
        79     6:23.82    Anastasiya Makhrova            RUS     08.06.99    2      Novocheboksarsk             04.02.2017
        81     6:23.90    Anastasiya Velikaya            RUS     31.07.90    2r1    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        82     6:24.12    Olga Tarantinova               RUS     28.11.87    2      Moskva                      12.02.2012
        83     6:24.57    Svetlana Pospelyova            RUS     11.03.69    3      Volgograd                   25.02.1995
        84     6:24.58    Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova       RUS     28.03.90    2      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        85     6:25.02    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    1      Moskva                      10.02.2003
        86     6:25.20    Yevdokiya Bukina               RUS     10.02.93    4      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        87     6:25.54    Yevgeniya Soboleva             RUS     26.01.88    5      Novocheboksarsk             11.01.2014
        88     6:26.27    Yekaterina Ishova              RUS     17.01.89    2      Novocheboksarsk             12.01.2013
        89     6:26.5     Anastasiya Maltseva            RUS     28.10.94    1u23   Smolensk                    17.01.2015
        90     6:26.61    Aleksandra Pavlyutenkova       RUS     28.03.90    1      Smolensk                    20.01.2017
        91     6:26.65    Yevgeniya Soboleva             RUS     26.01.88    2      Novocheboksarsk             17.01.2015
        92     6:26.94    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    1      Moskva                      24.01.2009
        93     6:27.19    Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    3      Kiev                        18.01.1992
        94     6:27.2     Anzhelika Averkova             UKR     13.03.69    2      Kiev                        13.02.1993
        95     6:27.41    Yevgeniya Soboleva             RUS     26.01.88    3      Novocheboksarsk             12.01.2013
        96     6:27.44    Olga Derevyeva                 RUS     05.04.85    1      Volgograd                   17.01.2015
        97     6:27.64    Yekaterina Sokolenko           RUS     13.09.92    3      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        98     6:27.77    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    7      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        99     6:27.89    Yekaterina Rogozina            RUS     21.12.89    1      Irkutsk                     25.01.2013
        99     6:27.89    Nataliya Strebkova             UKR     06.03.95    1      Kiev                        17.02.2016
        101    6:27.93    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    3      Volgograd                   05.02.2000
        102    6:27.94    Svetlana Ivanova               RUS     18.08.83    1r2    Moskva                      08.02.2002
        103    6:27.98    Rimma Antipina                 RUS     04.11.87    1      Volgograd                   26.02.2011
        104    6:28.06    Antonia Andronaki              MDA     06.11.59    3      Moskva                      02.02.1992
        105    6:28.1     Yekaterina Volkova             RUS     16.02.78    1      Moskva                      23.01.2000
        106    6:28.37    Rimma Rodko                    RUS     04.11.87    5      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        107    6:28.6     Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    1      Bryansk                     13.02.1994
        108    6:28.80    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    2      Lipetsk                     27.02.1994
        109    6:28.85    Natalya Koloskova              RUS     19.07.88    6      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        110    6:28.87    Vera Ragulina                  UKR     19.04.68                                       28.02.1995
        111    6:28.95    Alina Sergeyeva                RUS     15.09.94    1u23   Novocheboksarsk             17.01.2015
        112    6:28.97    Lyudmila Kosyanova             RUS     69          4      Volgograd                   25.02.1995
        113    6:29.02    Lyudmila Pushkina              UKR     02.10.65    2      Kiev                        12.02.1994
        114    6:29.38    Natalie Bower                  USA     09.10.90    1      University Park             02.02.2013
        115    6:29.39    Marina Ivanova                 RUS     30.06.83    4      Volgograd                   05.02.2000
        116    6:29.69    Marina Pluzhnikova             RUS     25.02.63    3      Moskva                      13.02.1998
        117    6:29.89    Anastasiya Velikaya            RUS     31.07.90    2      Krasnodar                   18.01.2014
        118    6:30.10    Tatyana Sibryayeva             RUS     24.10.92    3r1    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        119    6:30.16    Anastasiya Filippova           RUS     22.08.88    1      Saransk                     04.02.2005
        120    6:30.36    Anna Kosheleva                 RUS     01.03.97    1      Novocheboksarsk             09.02.2016
        121    6:30.41    Svetlana Rogova                RUS     04.04.67    2      Moskva                      18.02.1999
        122    6:30.45    Yuliya Ryzhkina                RUS     08.11.98    2      Novocheboksarsk             09.02.2016
        123    6:30.52    Yekaterina Rogozina            RUS     21.12.89    7      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        124    6:30.57    Valeriya Mara                  UKR     22.02.83    1      Sumy                        21.02.2004
        125    6:30.66    Olga Derevyeva                 RUS     05.04.85    8      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        126    6:30.85    Yekaterina Doseykina           RUS     30.03.90    4      Belgorod                    22.01.2013
        127    6:30.89    Marina Ivanova                 RUS     30.06.83    2      Moskva                      14.02.2004
        128    6:30.96    Tatyana Babik                  UKR     17.04.75    1      Zaporizhzhya                18.02.1996
        129    6:31.29    Natalya Slednikova             RUS     30.05.87    2      Saransk                     04.02.2005
        130    6:31.40    Mariya Bykova                  RUS     07.11.89    2      Smolensk                    20.01.2017
        131    6:31.51    Natalya Cherepanova            RUS     09.03.67    3      Lipetsk                     27.02.1994
        132    6:31.91    Yekaterina Chebotaryova        RUS     06.11.82    3      Moskva                      14.02.2004
        133    6:31.95    Larisa Meshcheryakova          RUS     69          4      Moskva                      13.02.1998
        134    6:31.97    Yevheniya Prokofyeva           UKR     05.06.95    1      Zaporizhzhya                27.01.2016
        135    6:32.03    Rimma Ulyanova                 RUS     10.01.74    8      Moskva                      23.02.1996
        136    6:32.04    Svetlana Kurbakova             UKR     19.09.66    2      Zaporizhzhya                18.02.1996
        137    6:32.7     Tatyana Babik                  UKR     17.04.75    1      Lvov                        24.02.1996
        138    6:32.80    Nigina Khaytova                RUS     11.05.88    4      Novocheboksarsk             12.01.2013
        139    6:32.82    Renata Krasnova                RUS     21.12.90    5      Novocheboksarsk             12.01.2013
        140    6:32.88    Lyudmila Remeslova             RUS     13.08.87    9      Moskva                      23.02.2012
        141    6:32.98    Yelena Petrova                 RUS     01.06.87    10     Moskva                      23.02.2012
        142    6:32.99    Nigina Poptsova                RUS     25.01.88    3      Novocheboksarsk             17.01.2015
        143    6:33.38    Hanna Pechko                   UKR     20.08.86    3      Zaporizhzhya                27.01.2016
        144    6:33.60    Yelena Mayura                  RUS                 4      Lipetsk                     27.02.1994
        145    6:33.95    Nataliya Strebkova             UKR     06.03.95    1      Kiev                        08.01.2016
        146    6:34.01    Anastasiya Mikhaylova          RUS     24.08.91    4      Volgograd                   23.02.2013
        147    6:34.11    Natalya Nemkina                RUS     09.10.88    2      Moskva                      24.01.2009
        147    6:34.11    Anastasiya Salova              RUS     28.10.94    3      Smolensk                    20.01.2017
        149    6:34.22    Inna Lebedeva                  UKR     07.06.81    2      Sumy                        21.02.2004
        150    6:34.29    Yuliya Korepanova              RUS     11.12.89    6      Novocheboksarsk             12.01.2013
        151    6:34.60    Kseniya Levina                 RUS     29.11.93    2u23   Novocheboksarsk             17.01.2015
        152    6:34.72    Anna Kosheleva                 RUS     01.03.97    1u20   Volgograd                   17.01.2015
        153    6:34.74    Anastasiya Makhrova            RUS     08.06.99    3      Novocheboksarsk             09.02.2016
        154    6:34.78    Yelena Mishurova               RUS     07.07.87    3      Saransk                     04.02.2005
        155    6:34.79    Yekaterina Rogozina            RUS     21.12.89    2      Volgograd                   26.02.2011
        156    6:34.82    Lyubov Kharlamova              RUS     02.03.81    5      Moskva                      13.02.1998
        157    6:34.83    Alena Ivanova                  RUS     08.09.94    1u23   Ural                        19.01.2014
        158    6:34.84    Svetlana Kupinskaya            UKR     78          3      Zaporizhzhya                18.02.1996
        159    6:34.90    Yekaterina Ivonina             RUS     14.06.94    1      Novocheboksarsk             09.02.2013
        160    6:34.97    Svetlana Shestakova            RUS     30.04.92    1      Moskva                      18.11.2015
        161    6:35.01    Yekaterina Rogozina            RUS     21.12.89    1      Irkutsk                     18.01.2014
        162    6:35.06    Yekaterina Doseykina           RUS     30.03.90    4      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        163    6:35.14    Marina Gareyeva                RUS     02.06.90    5      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        164    6:35.33    Valentina Galimova             RUS     11.05.86    4      Saransk                     04.02.2005
        165    6:35.4     Yuliya Kosolapova              UKR     64          3      Kiev                        13.02.1993
        166    6:35.7     Nadezhda Trilinskaya           RUS     28.02.79    5      Volgograd                   05.02.2000
        166    6:35.7     Inna Lebedeva                  UKR     07.06.81    1      Brovary                     17.02.2002
        168    6:35.80    Diana Donchenko                RUS     26.12.96    2u20   Volgograd                   17.01.2015
        169    6:35.98    Svetlana Legkodukh             UKR     24.11.69    4      Kiev                        18.01.1992
        170    6:36.07    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    4      Moskva                      02.02.1992
        171    6:36.26    Olga Kiryakova                 RUS     08.02.90    7r2    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        172    6:36.40    Alena Barysenka                BLR     10.08.96    1      Mogilyov                    05.02.2015
        173    6:36.41    Vera Yenizerkina               RUS     21.02.94    3u23   Novocheboksarsk             17.01.2015
        174    6:36.50    Valentina Barmenkova           RUS     31.03.92    5      Volgograd                   23.02.2013
        175    6:36.54    Olga Derevyeva                 RUS     05.04.85    1      Volgograd                   07.02.2003
        176    6:36.72    Oksana Mikhaylova              RUS     27.03.99    3      Novocheboksarsk             04.02.2017
        177    6:36.79    Oksana Rayta                   UKR     05.03.93    2      Zaporizhzhya                27.01.2016
        178    6:36.81    Yekaterina Mezhunova           RUS     06.03.84    2      Volgograd                   07.02.2003
        178    6:36.81    Marina Mikita                  UKR     05.09.82    3      Sumy                        21.02.2004
        180    6:36.91    Santa Tkhakur                  RUS     23.04.93    6      Volgograd                   23.02.2013
        181    6:36.94    Yekaterina Bespalova           RUS     26.10.84    3      Volgograd                   07.02.2003
        182    6:36.95    Yuliya Prozorova               RUS     11.12.89    11     Moskva                      23.02.2012
        183    6:37.14    Venera Nikiforova              RUS     79          6      Moskva                      13.02.1998
        184    6:37.15    Marianna Podkopova             RUS     07.01.91    3      Krasnodar                   18.01.2014
        185    6:37.31    Natallia Grigoryeva            BLR     20.01.84    1      Minsk                       11.02.2006
        186    6:37.52    Oksana Rayta                   UKR     05.03.93    2      Kiev                        17.02.2016
        186    6:37.52    Yaroslava Yastreb              UKR     16.02.98    1      Kiev                        16.02.2019
        188    6:37.67    Valentina Barmenkova           RUS     31.03.92    6      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        189    6:37.71    Yevgeniya Soboleva             RUS     26.01.88    4r1    Moskva                      13.02.2013
        190    6:38.06    Irina Guseva                   RUS                 3      Moskva                      28.02.1993
        191    6:38.18    Nigina Khaytova                RUS     11.05.88    12     Moskva                      23.02.2012
        192    6:38.2     Yuliya Ignatova                UKR     30.07.83    2      Brovary                     17.02.2002
        193    6:38.29    Nadezhda Fedorova              RUS     30.08.94    2      Novocheboksarsk             09.02.2013
        194    6:38.5     Marina Mikita                  UKR     05.09.82    3      Brovary                     17.02.2002
        195    6:38.70    Yelena Volobuyeva              RUS     70          5      Volgograd                   25.02.1995
        196    6:38.74    Irina Guseva                   RUS                 5      Lipetsk                     27.02.1994
        197    6:38.95    Vera Enizerkina                RUS     21.02.94    3      Novocheboksarsk             09.02.2013
        198    6:39.02    Y Chuklinova                   RUS                 6      Lipetsk                     27.02.1994
        199    6:39.04    Svetlana Shestakova            RUS     30.04.92    7      Saransk                     03.03.2012
        200    6:39.23    Yekaterina Bespalova           RUS     26.10.84    2r2    Moskva                      08.02.2002
        201    6:39.51    Olga Stefanishina              UKR     21.11.61    3      Kiev                        12.02.1994
        202    6:39.65    Natalya Nemkina                RUS     09.10.88    2      Volgograd                   05.02.2006
        203    6:39.67    Svetlana Vinogradova           RUS     03.07.71    2      Volgograd                   20.01.1992
        204    6:39.8     Yuliya Pankina                 RUS     26.07.93    1      Moskva                      22.01.2011
        204    6:39.80    Yekaterina Ivonina             RUS     14.06.94    6      Novocheboksarsk             11.01.2014
        206    6:39.91    Yekaterina Doseykina           RUS     30.03.90    5r1    Moskva                      13.02.2013

Many thanks to Francisco Javier Ascorbe who contributed with his data for my website.

Jump to:
main list       indoor performances

Back to main page