Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       track performances

All-time women's best 10000m road race-walk

        1      41:04      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        2      41:16      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        2      41:16      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Os                            11.05.2002
        4      41:17      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    1      Adler                         09.02.1997
        5      41:24      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    2      Adler                         09.02.1997
        6      41:29      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    1      Izhevsk                       04.06.1995
        7      41:29.7    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                      27.08.1988
        8      41:30      Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Livorno                       10.07.1993
        8      41:30      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    2      Izhevsk                       04.06.1995
        10     41:31      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        11     41:38      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    1      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        12     41:41      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    2      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        12     41:41      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Kraków                        30.05.2009
        14     41:42      Olga Kaniskina                     RUS     19.01.85    2      Kraków                        30.05.2009
        15     41:45      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    2      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        16     41:46      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        16     41:46      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    1      Adler                         11.02.1996
        18     41:47      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        19     41:48      Li Chunxiu                         CHN     13.08.69    1      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        20     41:49      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    3      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        20     41:49      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        22     41:50      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    1      Adler                         11.02.1995
        23     41:51      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    2      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        24     41:52      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    1      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        24     41:52      Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    1      Penza                         05.09.2009
        24     41:52      Tatyana Korotkova                  RUS     24.04.80    1      Buy                           19.09.2010
        27     41:53      Tatyana Sibileva                   RUS     17.05.80    1      Beijing                       18.09.2010
        28     41:54      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    3      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        29     41:55      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    1      Adler                         11.02.1995
        30     41:56      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    2      Livorno                       10.07.1993
        30     41:56      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    2      Adler                         11.02.1996
        30     41:56      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        30     41:56      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Hildesheim                    24.08.2002
        34     41:57      Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    2      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        35     41:58      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Adler                         11.02.1995
        36     41:59      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    2      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        37     42:01      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    3      Adler                         11.02.1995
        37     42:01      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    3      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        37     42:01      Olga Panfyorova                    RUS     21.08.77    1      Izhevsk                       16.05.1998
        40     42:02      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    3      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        41     42:03      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    1      Adler                         14.02.1993
        42     42:04      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    2      Adler                         14.02.1993
        42     42:04      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Fougeres                      11.06.1995
        42     42:04      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      Sesto San Giovanni            16.05.1999
        42     42:04      Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    1      Saransk                       19.09.2009
        46     42:06      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    4      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        47     42:07      Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1992
        48     42:09      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    4      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        49     42:11      Nina Alyushenko                    RUS     29.05.68    3      Izhevsk                       04.06.1995
        50     42:12      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    2      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        50     42:12      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    3      Adler                         09.02.1997
        50     42:12      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                     17.05.1997
        50     42:12      Vera Sokolova                      RUS     08.06.87    2      Saransk                       19.09.2009
        54     42:13      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    1      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        54     42:13      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    1      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        54     42:13      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    5      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        57     42:14      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    4      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        58     42:15      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    2      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        58     42:15      Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    3      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        58     42:15      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        58     42:15      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    5      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        58     42:15      Jane Saville                       AUS     05.11.74    6      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        63     42:16      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    1      Novopolotsk                   27.05.1989
        63     42:16      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    2      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        63     42:16      Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    1      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        63     42:16      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    1      Calella                       09.05.1999
        67     42:17      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    1      Sochi                         17.02.1991
        67     42:17      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    5      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        69     42:18      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    2      Fougeres                      11.06.1995
        70     42:19      Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                       29.04.1995
        70     42:19      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    2      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        70     42:19      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    3      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        73     42:20      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    3      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        73     42:20      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    4      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        73     42:20      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        73     42:20      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Sesto San Giovanni            08.06.1997
        73     42:20      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    7      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        78     42:21      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    3      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        79     42:22      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    1      Alitus                        05.05.1991
        80     42:23      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Os                            05.05.2001
        81     42:24      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    3      Livorno                       10.07.1993
        81     42:24      Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    3      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        81     42:24      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    6      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        84     42:25      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    5      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        84     42:25      Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    1      Adler                         20.02.1998
        86     42:26      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    1      Shenzhen                      18.02.1993
        86     42:26      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    6      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        86     42:26      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    1      Hildesheim                    12.09.1998
        89     42:27      Margarita Turova                   BLR     28.12.80    1      Kraków                        17.09.2005
        90     42:29      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    2      Sochi                         17.02.1991
        90     42:29      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    4      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        90     42:29      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    2      Sesto San Giovanni            08.06.1997
        90     42:29      Tatyana Kalmykova                  RUS     10.01.90    1      Adler                         23.02.2008
        94     42:30      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    3      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        94     42:30      Olga Panfyorova                    RUS     21.08.77    2      Adler                         20.02.1998
        94     42:30      Liu Hong                           CHN     12.05.87    2      Beijing                       18.09.2010
        97     42:31      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    3      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        97     42:31      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    6      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        97     42:31      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    4      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        97     42:31      Vera Nacharkina                    RUS     17.02.68    1      Izhevsk                       16.05.1998
        97     42:31      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    1      Alba Iulia                    15.09.2002
        97     42:31      Irina Yumanova                     RUS     09.04.90    2      Adler                         23.02.2008
        103    42:32      Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    2      Shenzhen                      18.02.1993
        103    42:32      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    2      Beijing                       29.04.1995
        103    42:32      Maya Sazonova                      KAZ     28.05.65    4      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        106    42:33      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    1      Gdánsk                        29.08.1998
        106    42:33      Elisa Rigaudo                      ITA     17.06.80    1      Pescara                       19.04.2009
        108    42:34      Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    1      Moskva                        26.05.1990
        108    42:34      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    3      Adler                         14.02.1993
        108    42:34      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    4      Izhevsk                       04.06.1995
        108    42:34      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik                HUN     12.02.67    7      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        108    42:34      Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    4      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        108    42:34      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    5      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        114    42:35      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    1      Brest-Litovsk                 25.02.1995
        114    42:35      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    7      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        114    42:35      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    2      Alba Iulia                    15.09.2002
        117    42:36      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    4      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        117    42:36      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    5      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        117    42:36      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    1      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1996
        117    42:36      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    4      Adler                         09.02.1997
        117    42:36      Melanie Seeger                     GER     08.01.77    3      Beijing                       18.09.2010
        122    42:37      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    2      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1992
        122    42:37      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    4      Adler                         14.02.1993
        122    42:37      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    1      Helsinki                      09.08.1994
        122    42:37      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      Eisenhüttenstadt              14.05.1995
        122    42:37      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    7      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        122    42:37      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    5      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        122    42:37      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    2      Calella                       09.05.1999
        122    42:37      Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    1      Adler                         28.02.2009
        130    42:38      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    4      Adler                         11.02.1995
        130    42:38      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    1      Tivoli                        14.09.1997
        132    42:39      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    8      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        132    42:39      Susana Feitor                      POR     28.01.75    1      Lanciano                      11.03.2001
        132    42:39      Olga Kaniskina                     RUS     19.01.85    1      La Coruña                     17.09.2011
        135    42:40      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      Moskva                        26.04.1992
        135    42:40      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    9      Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        135    42:40      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    2      Hildesheim                    12.09.1998
        138    42:41      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Eschborn                      13.06.1993
        138    42:41      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    6      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        138    42:41      Li Yanfei                          CHN     12.01.90    4      Beijing                       18.09.2010
        141    42:42      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    6      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        141    42:42      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    10     Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        141    42:42      Maria Graciela Mendoza             MEX     22.03.63    11     Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        144    42:43      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    2      Helsinki                      09.08.1994
        144    42:43      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    3      Helsinki                      09.08.1994
        144    42:43      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    5      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        144    42:43      Svetlana Vasilyeva                 RUS     24.07.92    1      Sochi                         27.02.2011
        148    42:44      Irina Strakhova                    RUS     04.03.59    3      Sochi                         17.02.1991
        148    42:44      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    2      Alitus                        05.05.1991
        148    42:44      Long Yuwen                         CHN     19.08.75    3      Shenzhen                      18.02.1993
        148    42:44      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    3      Fougeres                      11.06.1995
        148    42:44      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      Tivoli                        14.09.1997
        148    42:44      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    3      Hildesheim                    12.09.1998
        148    42:44      Tatyana Kalmykova                  RUS     10.01.90    1      Cheboksary                    10.05.2008
        155    42:45      Li Yuxin                           CHN     04.12.74    4      Shenzhen                      18.02.1993
        155    42:45      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1994
        155    42:45      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    8      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        155    42:45      Maria Graciela Mendoza             MEX     22.03.63    7      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        155    42:45      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    1      Cheboksary                    30.08.1998
        155    42:45      Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    2      Sesto San Giovanni            16.05.1999
        155    42:45      Kseniya Trifonova                  RUS     07.05.90    2      Adler                         28.02.2009
        162    42:46      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    1      Moskva                        29.07.1990
        162    42:46      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    3      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        162    42:46      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    8      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        162    42:46      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    7      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        162    42:46      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    2      Izhevsk                       16.05.1998
        167    42:47      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    5      Shenzhen                      18.02.1993
        167    42:47      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    2      Eschborn                      13.06.1993
        167    42:47      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    3      Sesto San Giovanni            08.06.1997
        170    42:48      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    1      Sochi                         22.02.1992
        170    42:48      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    1      Gdánsk                        27.08.1995
        170    42:48      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    1      Marietta                      02.09.1995
        170    42:48      Maria del Rosario Sánchez          MEX     26.10.73    8      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        170    42:48      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Kraków                        17.09.2006
        175    42:49      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    3      Beijing                       29.04.1995
        175    42:49      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    4      Fougeres                      11.06.1995
        175    42:49      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Sydney                        07.03.1996
        175    42:49      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Budapest                      20.08.1998
        175    42:49      Elmira Alembekova                  RUS     30.06.90    3      Adler                         23.02.2008
        180    42:50      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    1      Kiev                          11.07.1991
        180    42:50      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    1      Dalian                        01.10.1992
        180    42:50      Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    4      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        180    42:50      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    6      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        180    42:50      Vera Nacharkina                    RUS     17.02.68    12     Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        180    42:50      Tatyana Kalmykova                  RUS     10.01.90    3      Adler                         28.02.2009
        180    42:50      Mayumi Kawasaki                    JPN     10.05.80    1      Wajima                        17.04.2010
        187    42:51      Larisa Khmelnitskaya               BLR     23.09.71    3      Adler                         11.02.1996
        187    42:51      Tatyana Ragozina                   UKR     03.09.64    9      Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        187    42:51      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    8      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        187    42:51      Tatyana Gudkova                    RUS     23.12.78    1      Chelyabinsk                   15.05.1999
        187    42:51      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Softeland                     25.03.2007
        187    42:51      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    3      Saransk                       19.09.2009
        193    42:52      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Hobart                        19.07.1987
        193    42:52      Lidia Fesenko                      RUS     05.10.62    4      Sochi                         17.02.1991
        193    42:52      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    2      Sochi                         22.02.1992
        193    42:52      Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    3      Eschborn                      13.06.1993
        193    42:52      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    2      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1994
        193    42:52      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    9      Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        193    42:52      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Adelaide                      26.01.1998
        193    42:52      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Piacenza                      26.09.2004
        201    42:53      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik                HUN     12.02.67    7      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        201    42:53      Yuliya Voyevodina                  RUS     17.10.71    5      Izhevsk                       04.06.1995
        201    42:53      Wang Liping                        CHN     08.07.76    10     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        201    42:53      Yelena Ginko                       BLR     30.07.76    2      Kraków                        17.09.2005
        201    42:53      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    1      Craiova                       04.03.2006
        201    42:53      Yelena Kruchinkina                 RUS     26.10.88    2      Buy                           19.09.2010
        207    42:54      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    10     Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        207    42:54      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    4      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        207    42:54      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    11     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        207    42:54      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    2      Budapest                      20.08.1998
        211    42:55      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    4      Eschborn                      13.06.1993
        211    42:55      Cristiana Pellino                  ITA     21.09.70    8      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        211    42:55      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    2      Brest-Litovsk                 25.02.1995
        211    42:55      Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    4      Beijing                       29.04.1995
        211    42:55      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    4      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        211    42:55      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    1      Bucuresti                     13.06.1996
        211    42:55      Lyudmila Dolgopolova               BLR     11.08.69    13     Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        211    42:55      Susana Feitor                      POR     28.01.75    3      Budapest                      20.08.1998
        211    42:55      Anna Lukyanova                     RUS     23.04.91    4      Adler                         28.02.2009
        220    42:56      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    5      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        220    42:56      Olga Panfyorova                    RUS     21.08.77    5      Adler                         09.02.1997
        222    42:57      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    1      Tokyo                         24.08.1991
        222    42:57      Zhang Qinghua                      CHN     06.03.73    6      Shenzhen                      18.02.1993
        222    42:57      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    12     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        222    42:57      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    1      Bucuresti                     29.05.1998
        222    42:57      Liu Hong                           CHN     12.05.87    2      La Coruña                     17.09.2011
        227    42:58      Nina Alyushenko                    RUS     29.05.68    5      Sochi                         17.02.1991
        227    42:58      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    2      Moskva                        26.04.1992
        227    42:58      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    5      Beijing                       29.04.1995
        230    42:59      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    1      Stuttgart                     14.08.1993
        230    42:59      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    4      Adler                         11.02.1996
        230    42:59      Jane Saville                       AUS     05.11.74    1      Melbourne                     27.02.1997
        230    42:59      Tatyana Ragozina                   UKR     03.09.64    8      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        230    42:59      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik                HUN     12.02.67    4      Budapest                      20.08.1998
        230    42:59      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    2      Gdánsk                        29.08.1998
        230    42:59      Jolanta Dukure                     LAT     20.09.79    1      Aizpute                       21.07.2000
        230    42:59      Anisya Kirdyapkina                 RUS     23.10.89    1      Adler                         17.02.2007
        238    43:00      Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    1      Saransk                       07.06.2008
        239    43:01      Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    5      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        239    43:01      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    1      Yaroslavi                     22.05.1994
        239    43:01      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    3      Adler                         20.02.1998
        242    43:02      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    6      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        242    43:02      María Vasco                        ESP     26.12.75    5      Budapest                      20.08.1998
        244    43:03      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    3      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1992
        244    43:03      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      Moskva                        30.05.1992
        244    43:03      Zhang Qinghua                      CHN     06.03.73    5      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        244    43:03      Olga Kaniskina                     RUS     19.01.85    1      Kraków                        29.05.2010
        248    43:03.4    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Adelaide                      04.03.1992
        249    43:04      Vera Makolova                      RUS     17.02.66    1      Leningrad                     04.08.1989
        249    43:04      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    6      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        249    43:04      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    1      La Coruña                     15.05.1999
        249    43:04      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Hildesheim                    11.09.1999
        253    43:05      Irina Stankina                     RUS     25.03.77    3      Eisenhüttenstadt              14.05.1995
        253    43:05      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    2      Gomel                         07.07.1995
        253    43:05      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    11     Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        253    43:05      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    7      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        253    43:05      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    1      Eisenhüttenstadt              09.05.1998
        253    43:05      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    1      Piacenza                      30.06.2002
        253    43:05      Elmira Alembekova                  RUS     30.06.90    2      Saransk                       07.06.2008
        253    43:05      Melanie Seeger                     GER     08.01.77    2      Kraków                        29.05.2010
        261    43:06      Lidia Fesenko                      RUS     05.10.62    3      Moskva                        26.04.1992
        261    43:06      Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    1      La Coruña                     20.05.1995
        261    43:06      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    9      Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        261    43:06      Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    1      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        265    43:07      Song Liqing                        CHN     20.01.80    6      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        265    43:07      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    9      Livorno                       12.06.1994
        265    43:07      Olga Panfyorova                    RUS     21.08.77    9      Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        265    43:07      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    1      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.2001
        269    43:08      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    2      Hospitalet de Llobregat       27.05.1989
        269    43:08      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    2      Moskva                        26.05.1990
        269    43:08      Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    2      Stuttgart                     14.08.1993
        269    43:08      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    13     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        269    43:08      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    14     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        269    43:08      Olga Panfyorova                    RUS     21.08.77    15     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        269    43:08      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik                HUN     12.02.67    2      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        269    43:08      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    3      Gdánsk                        29.08.1998
        277    43:09      Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1993
        277    43:09      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    1      Eschborn                      12.06.1993
        277    43:09      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                     21.05.1994
        277    43:09      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    2      Yaroslavi                     22.05.1994
        277    43:09      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    10     Livorno                       12.06.1994
        277    43:09      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    6      Budapest                      20.08.1998
        277    43:09      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Melbourne                     19.03.1999
        277    43:09      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    1      Vittorio Veneto               16.07.2000
        277    43:09      Margarita Turova                   BLR     28.12.80    1      Nesvizh                       16.04.2005
        277    43:09      Inês Henriques                     POR     01.05.80    5      Beijing                       18.09.2010
        277    43:09      Melanie Seeger                     GER     08.01.77    3      La Coruña                     17.09.2011
        288    43:10      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    1      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1991
        288    43:10      Fan Xiaoling                       CHN     14.05.71    7      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        288    43:10      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    1      Eisenhüttenstadt              15.05.1994
        288    43:10      Victoria Palacios                  MEX     29.03.77    9      Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        288    43:10      Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    4      Adler                         23.02.2008
        293    43:11      Olga Krishtop                      RUS     08.10.57    1      Moskva                        26.05.1990
        293    43:11      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                     15.05.1993
        293    43:11      Nina Alyushenko                    RUS     29.05.68    5      Adler                         11.02.1996
        293    43:11      Li Jingxue                         CHN     10.02.70    6      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        293    43:11      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    14     Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        293    43:11      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    1      Bucuresti                     21.06.1998
        293    43:11      Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat       30.04.2000
        300    43:12      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    3      Hospitalet de Llobregat       27.05.1989
        300    43:12      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    1      Duisburg                      23.05.1993
        300    43:12      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    3      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        300    43:12      Melanie Seeger                     GER     08.01.77    2      Hildesheim                    24.08.2002
        304    43:13      Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Laval                         25.06.1989
        304    43:13      Natalya Spiridonova                RUS     06.04.63    2      Moskva                        29.07.1990
        304    43:13      Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    2      Tokyo                         24.08.1991
        304    43:13      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    3      Tokyo                         24.08.1991
        304    43:13      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    2      Moskva                        30.05.1992
        304    43:13      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    6      Beijing                       29.04.1995
        304    43:13      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    12     Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        304    43:13      Irina Yumanova                     RUS     09.04.90    3      Buy                           19.09.2010
        312    43:14      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    4      Adler                         20.02.1998
        312    43:14      Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    4      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        312    43:14      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      Piacenza                      30.06.2002
        315    43:15      Vera Makolova                      RUS     17.02.66    1      Moskva                        02.05.1990
        315    43:15      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    3      Sochi                         22.02.1992
        315    43:15      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    1      Livorno                       10.07.1993
        315    43:15      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    10     Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        315    43:15      Li Hong                            CHN     01.06.79    7      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        315    43:15      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    7      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        315    43:15      Maria Graciela Mendoza             MEX     22.03.63    2      Eisenhüttenstadt              09.05.1998
        315    43:15      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    2      Vittorio Veneto               16.07.2000
        315    43:15      Ana Cabechina                      POR     29.04.84    4      La Coruña                     17.09.2011
        324    43:16      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    2      Eisenhüttenstadt              15.05.1994
        324    43:16      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    1      Novopolotsk                   21.05.1994
        324    43:16      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    10     Eisenhüttenstadt              10.05.1997
        324    43:16      Lyudmila Dolgopolova               BLR     11.08.69    1      Grodno                        05.09.1998
        328    43:17      Sabine Krantz                      GER     06.02.81    1      Naumburg                      11.06.2005
        328    43:17      Anisya Kirdyapkina                 RUS     23.10.89    1      Leamington                    20.05.2007
        328    43:17      Aleksandra Kudryashova             RUS     18.07.90    5      Adler                         23.02.2008
        328    43:17      Ana Cabechina                      POR     29.04.84    6      Beijing                       18.09.2010
        332    43:18      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    1      Berlin                        19.04.1992
        332    43:18      Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    5      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        332    43:18      Yelena Shumkina                    RUS     24.01.88    2      Adler                         17.02.2007
        332    43:18      Liu Hong                           CHN     12.05.87    1      Ordos                         14.09.2012
        336    43:20      Tatyana Ragozina                   UKR     03.09.64    6      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        336    43:20      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    16     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        336    43:20      Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                       29.08.2001
        339    43:21      Encarna Granados                   ESP     30.01.72    3      Stuttgart                     14.08.1993
        339    43:21      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik                HUN     12.02.67    1      Bekescsaba                    28.08.1993
        339    43:21      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68                                         31.05.1994
        339    43:21      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    8      Atlanta                       29.07.1996
        339    43:21      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    1      Békéscsaba                    06.04.1997
        339    43:21      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    17     Podebrady                     19.04.1997
        339    43:21      Vera Nacharkina                    RUS     17.02.68    2      Cheboksary                    30.08.1998
        339    43:21      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    1      Abano Terme                   20.09.1998
        339    43:21      María Vasco                        ESP     26.12.75    1      Ejea de los Caballeros        29.03.2008
        339    43:21      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Santa Eulária des Riu         28.03.2009
        349    43:22      Olga Krishtop                      RUS     08.10.57    1      New York City                 03.05.1987
        349    43:22      Yevgeniya Guryeva                  RUS     12.06.69    4      Moskva                        26.04.1992
        349    43:22      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    2      La Coruña                     20.05.1995
        349    43:22      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Fukuoka                       02.09.1995
        349    43:22      Feng Haixia                        CHN     23.02.75    8      Zhuhai                        10.03.1996
        349    43:22      Tatyana Ragozina                   UKR     03.09.64    6      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        349    43:22      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    10     Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        349    43:22      Nina Okhotnikova                   RUS     15.05.91    5      Adler                         28.02.2009
        349    43:22      Olive Loughnane                    IRL     14.01.76    4      Saransk                       19.09.2009
        358    43:23      Yelena Arshintseva                 RUS     05.04.71    4      Helsinki                      09.08.1994
        358    43:23      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    6      Adler                         11.02.1996
        358    43:23      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    8      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        358    43:23      María Vasco                        ESP     26.12.75    7      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        358    43:23      Yelena Gruzinova                   RUS     24.12.67    3      Izhevsk                       16.05.1998
        358    43:23      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    3      Sesto San Giovanni            16.05.1999
        358    43:23      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    2      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.2001
        358    43:23      Gao Kelian                         CHN     15.08.83    1      Yangzhou                      12.04.2003
        358    43:23      Yelena Ladanova                    RUS     17.11.87    1      Adler                         19.02.2006
        358    43:23      Irina Yumanova                     RUS     09.04.90    2      Cheboksary                    10.05.2008
        368    43:24      Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    4      Hospitalet de Llobregat       27.05.1989
        368    43:24      Vera Makolova                      RUS     17.02.66    1      Donetsk                       07.07.1989
        368    43:24      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    9      Moskva                        02.06.1996
        368    43:24      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    15     Naumburg                      25.05.1997
        368    43:24      Lyudmila Dolgopolova               BLR     11.08.69    4      Gdánsk                        29.08.1998
        368    43:24      Tatyana Korotkova                  RUS     24.04.80    1      Voronovo                      16.09.2012
        374    43:24.72   Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    1      Bydgoszcz                     09.07.2008
        375    43:25      Yelena Nikolayeva                  RUS     01.02.66    2      Kiev                          11.07.1991
        375    43:25      Vera Makolova                      RUS     17.02.66    7      Sochi                         20.04.1996
        375    43:25      Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    10     Moskva                        02.06.1996
        375    43:25      Yuan Yufang                        MAS     01.02.76    3      Eisenhüttenstadt              09.05.1998
        375    43:25      Beatriz Pascual                    ESP     09.05.82    1      Santa Eulária des Riu         15.03.2008
        380    43:26      Svetlana Kaburkina                 RUS     03.05.67    1      Bucuresti                     19.06.1988
        380    43:26      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    2      Sesto San Giovanni            01.05.1991
        380    43:26      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    4      Stuttgart                     14.08.1993
        380    43:26      Norica Cîmpean                     ROU     22.03.72    1      Bekescsaba                    14.04.1996
        380    43:26      Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      La Coruña                     20.04.1996
        380    43:26      Olga Kardopoltseva                 BLR     11.09.66    8      Dudince                       25.04.1998
        380    43:26      Elisa Rigaudo                      ITA     17.06.80    1      Lloret de Mar                 10.04.2005
        387    43:27      Alina Ivanova                      RUS     16.03.69    2      Leningrad                     04.08.1989
        387    43:27      Maria Graciela Mendoza             MEX     22.03.63    1      Hull                          08.10.1989
        387    43:27      Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Sesto San Giovanni            10.06.1990
        387    43:27      Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    1      Adler                         26.01.1991
        387    43:27      Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    1      Örnsköldsvik                  29.06.1991
        387    43:27      Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    1      Dudnice                       26.04.1992
        387    43:27      Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    11     Göteborg                      07.08.1995
        387    43:27      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      La Coruña                     20.04.1996
        387    43:27      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik                HUN     12.02.67    13     Eisenhüttenstadt              11.05.1996
        387    43:27      Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    11     Moskva                        02.06.1996
        387    43:27      Kathrin Boyde                      GER     04.12.70    4      Hildesheim                    12.09.1998
        387    43:27      Maria Guadalupe Sánchez            MEX     03.01.77    11     Eisenhüttenstadt              08.05.1999
        387    43:27      Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Hildesheim                    25.08.2001
        387    43:27      Valentina Tsybulskaya              BLR     19.02.68    3      Hildesheim                    24.08.2002
        387    43:27      Claudia Stef                       ROU     25.02.78    1      Craiova                       03.03.2007
        387    43:27      María Vasco                        ESP     26.12.75    1      Ejea de los Caballeros        18.03.2009
        403    43:28      Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    1      La Coruña                     08.06.1992
        403    43:28      Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    5      Stuttgart                     14.08.1993
        403    43:28      Kong Yan                           CHN     05.04.71    8      Beijing                       08.09.1993
        403    43:28      Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    3      Piacenza                      30.06.2002
        403    43:28      Melanie Seeger                     GER     08.01.77    1      Kraków                        12.06.2004
        403    43:28      Aleksandra Kudryashova             RUS     18.07.90    2      Adler                         19.02.2006
        409    43:29      Vera Makolova                      RUS     17.02.66    1      Alushta                       01.10.1988
        409    43:29      Chen Yueling                       CHN     01.04.68    1      Zhengzhou                     05.03.1991
        409    43:29      Natalya Misyulya                   BLR     16.04.66    2      Novopolotsk                   21.05.1994
        409    43:29      Maya Sazonova                      KAZ     28.05.65    7      Adler                         11.02.1996
        409    43:29      Anikó Szebenszky                   HUN     12.08.65    12     Moskva                        02.06.1996
        409    43:29      Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    3      Calella                       09.05.1999
        409    43:29      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    4      Sesto San Giovanni            16.05.1999
        409    43:29      Elisa Rigaudo                      ITA     17.06.80    4      Piacenza                      30.06.2002
        409    43:29      Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      Pescara                       19.04.2009
        409    43:29      Elisa Rigaudo                      ITA     17.06.80    5      Saransk                       19.09.2009
        409    43:29      Marina Pandakova                   RUS     01.03.89    2      Voronovo                      16.09.2012

track performances

        1      41:37.9    Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                       07.04.1994
        2      41:56.23   Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    1      Seattle                       24.07.1990
        3      41:57.22   Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    2      Seattle                       24.07.1990
        4      42:11.5    Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    1      Fana                          15.05.1992
        5      42:13.7    Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    2      Fana                          15.05.1992
        6      42:19.2    Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    2      Beijing                       07.04.1994
        7      42:22.6    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Fana                          08.05.1993
        8      42:23.9    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    3      Fana                          15.05.1992
        9      42:23.7    Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    2      Fana                          08.05.1993
        10     42:25.2    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Fana                          26.05.1990
        11     42:26.29   Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Sydney                        10.01.1993
        12     42:27.5    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Fana                          25.05.1995
        13     42:29.4    Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    2      Fana                          26.05.1990
        14     42:30.31   Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    1      Sankt Peterburg               26.07.1994
        15     42:30.13   Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    1      Nanjing                       24.10.1995
        16     42:37.0    Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    3      Fana                          08.05.1993
        17     42:38.24   Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    2      Nanjing                       24.10.1995
        18     42:39.2    Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Roma                          17.06.1989
        19     42:40.37   Feng Haixia                        CHN     23.02.75    3      Nanjing                       24.10.1995
        20     42:40.33   Beatriz Pascual                    ESP     09.05.82    1      Avilés                        17.07.2010
        21     42:43.23   Yelena Sayko                       RUS     24.12.67    2      Sankt Peterburg               26.07.1994
        22     42:45.4    Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    3      Sankt Peterburg               26.07.1994
        23     42:45.0    Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    1      Catania                       30.05.1999
        24     42:46.7    Cui Yingzi                         CHN     26.01.71    1      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        24     42:46.7    Chen Yueling                       CHN     01.04.68    2      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        26     42:47.6    Li Chunxiu                         CHN     13.08.69    3      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        27     42:47.4    Katarzyna Radtke                   POL     31.08.69    4      Fana                          08.05.1993
        28     42:48.51   Beate Gummelt                      GER     04.02.68    3      Seattle                       24.07.1990
        29     42:48.5    Liu Hongyu                         CHN     11.01.75    3      Beijing                       07.04.1994
        30     42:49.7    Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    4      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        31     42:50.0    Guan Ping                          CHN     01.02.66    5      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        32     42:51.0    Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    1      Fana                          07.05.1994
        33     42:52.0    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Adelaide                      26.01.1998
        34     42:53.9    Tan Lihong                         CHN     13.02.73    6      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        35     42:55.38   Cui Yingzi                         CHN     26.01.71    1      Tangshan                      27.09.1991
        36     42:55.49   Annarita Sidoti                    ITA     25.07.69    1      Athínai                       07.08.1997
        37     42:56.09   Gao Hongmiao                       CHN     17.03.74    2      Tangshan                      27.09.1991
        38     42:56.9    Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    1      Castelnovo Monti              31.03.1996
        39     42:57.92   Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Sydney                        07.01.1990
        40     42:58.1    Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    1      Örnsköldsvik                  04.07.1992
        40     42:58.1    Sari Essayah                       FIN     21.02.67    1      Brunflo                       04.07.1993
        42     42:59.48   Yelena Lashmanova                  RUS     12.11.92    1      Tallinn                       21.07.2011
        43     43:00.3    Li Chunxiu                         CHN     13.08.69    4      Beijing                       07.04.1994
        44     43:01.6    Anne-Marie Judkins                 NZL     01.03.64    2      Örnsköldsvik                  04.07.1992
        45     43:01.0    Wang Yan                           CHN     03.05.71    1      Shenzhen                      21.02.1993
        46     43:01.60   Mayumi Kawasaki                    JPN     10.05.80    1      Niigata                       25.09.2010
        47     43:02.4    Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Santhia                       18.04.1992
        48     43:02.3    Kong Yan                           CHN     05.04.71    5      Beijing                       07.04.1994
        49     43:02.04   María Vasco                        ESP     26.12.75    1      Valencia                      21.07.2001
        50     43:03.7    Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    1      Castelnovo Monti              07.08.1999
        51     43:04.0    Olimpiada Ivanova                  RUS     05.05.70    1      Rostov-na-Donu                15.06.1996
        52     43:05.6    Madeleine Svensson                 SWE     20.07.69    2      Brunflo                       04.07.1993
        53     43:06.4    Elisa Rigaudo                      ITA     17.06.80    1      Saluzzo                       04.08.2004
        54     43:07.62   Mayumi Kawasaki                    JPN     10.05.80    1      Niigata                       05.10.2009
        55     43:08.4    Nadezhda Ryashkina                 RUS     22.01.67    1      Fana                          28.04.1989
        56     43:08.     Ileana Salvador                    ITA     16.01.62    1      Torino                        04.04.1993
        57     43:08.17   Ana Cabechina                      POR     29.04.84    1      Seixal                        19.07.2008
        58     43:09.4    Fan Xiaoling                       CHN     14.05.71    7      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        59     43:10.4    Zhang Qinghua                      CHN     06.03.73    8      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        60     43:11.4    Zhu Xiaolan                        CHN     01.07.72    9      Jinan                         15.03.1992
        61     43:11.34   Vera Sokolova                      RUS     08.06.87    1      Kaunas                        21.07.2005
        62     43:13.5    Tamara Kovalenko                   RUS     05.06.64    1      Bryansk                       09.09.1989
        63     43:14.0    Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      Catania                       30.05.1999
        64     43:14.45   Beatriz Pascual                    ESP     09.05.82    1      Santa Cruz de Tenerife        26.07.2008
        65     43:15.6    Jin Bingjie                        CHN     03.06.71    1      Anshan                        04.09.1989
        66     43:15.1    Gu Yan                             CHN     17.03.74    10     Jinan                         15.03.1992
        67     43:16.68   Liu Hong                           CHN     12.05.87    1      Saluzzo                       18.07.2012
        68     43:19.8    Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    2      Castelnovo Monti              07.08.1999
        69     43:21.9    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                      03.12.1995
        70     43:21.10   Kjersti Plätzer                    NOR     18.01.72    1      Kristiansund                  18.08.2000
        71     43:22.2    Sun Yan                            CHN     04.05.73    11     Jinan                         15.03.1992
        72     43:22.05   Inês Henriques                     POR     01.05.80    2      Seixal                        19.07.2008
        73     43:24.72   Tatyana Mineyeva                   RUS     10.08.90    1      Bydgoszcz                     09.07.2008
        74     43:24.22   Kumi Otoshi                        JPN     29.07.85    2      Niigata                       25.09.2010
        75     43:25.2    Zhang Qinghua                      CHN     06.03.73    6      Beijing                       07.04.1994
        76     43:26.12   Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                      26.01.1989
        77     43:26.5    Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    1      Saluzzo                       04.08.2004
        78     43:26.39   Ana Maria Groza                    ROU     01.06.76    1      Bucuresti                     20.03.2005
        79     43:27.6    Elisabetta Perrone                 ITA     09.07.68    2      Fana                          07.05.1994
        80     43:27.20   Anisya Kirdyapkina                 RUS     23.10.89    1      Hengelo                       19.07.2007
        81     43:28.5    Erica Alfridi                      ITA     22.02.68    1      Sulmona                       05.04.1997
        82     43:28.6    Rossella Giordano                  ITA     01.12.72    2      Sulmona                       05.04.1997
        83     43:29.3    Kerry Saxby-Junna                  AUS     02.06.61    1      Melbourne                     26.10.1989

Jump to:
main list       track performances

Back to main page