Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       track performances

All-time women's best 10000m road race-walk

        1      41:04      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Sochi                    20.04.1996     41,04
        2      41:16      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     41,16
        2      41:16      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Os                       11.05.2002     41,16
        4      41:17      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Adler                    09.02.1997     41,17
        5      41:24      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    2      Adler                    09.02.1997     41,24
        6      41:29      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    1      Izhevsk                  04.06.1995     41,29
        7      41:29.7    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                 27.08.1988     41,29
        8      41:30      Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Livorno                  10.07.1993     41,3
        8      41:30      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    2      Izhevsk                  04.06.1995     41,3
        10     41:31      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    2      Sochi                    20.04.1996     41,31
        11     41:38      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    1      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     41,38
        12     41:41      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     41,41
        12     41:41      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Kraków                   30.05.2009     41,41
        14     41:42      Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    2      Kraków                   30.05.2009     41,42
        15     41:45      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     41,45
        16     41:46      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Livorno                  12.06.1994     41,46
        16     41:46      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Adler                    11.02.1996     41,46
        18     41:47      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     41,47
        19     41:48      Li Chunxiu                     CHN     13.08.69    1      Beijing                  08.09.1993     41,48
        20     41:49      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    3      Sochi                    20.04.1996     41,49
        20     41:49      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     41,49
        22     41:50      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    1      Adler                    11.02.1995     41,5
        23     41:51      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     41,51
        24     41:52      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Podébrady                19.04.1997     41,52
        24     41:52      Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Penza                    05.09.2009     41,52
        24     41:52      Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    1      Buy                      19.09.2010     41,52
        27     41:53      Tatyana Sibileva               RUS     17.05.80    1      Beijing                  18.09.2010     41,53
        28     41:54      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     41,54
        29     41:55      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Adler                    11.02.1995     41,55
        30     41:56      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Livorno                  10.07.1993     41,56
        30     41:56      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Adler                    11.02.1996     41,56
        30     41:56      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     41,56
        30     41:56      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Hildesheim               24.08.2002     41,56
        34     41:57      Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    2      Beijing                  08.09.1993     41,57
        35     41:58      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    2      Adler                    11.02.1995     41,58
        36     41:59      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    2      Podébrady                19.04.1997     41,59
        37     42:01      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    3      Adler                    11.02.1995     42,01
        37     42:01      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,01
        37     42:01      Olga Panfyorova                RUS     21.08.77    1      Izhevsk                  16.05.1998     42,01
        40     42:02      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    3      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,02
        41     42:03      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    1      Adler                    14.02.1993     42,03
        42     42:04      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Adler                    14.02.1993     42,04
        42     42:04      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Fougeres                 11.06.1995     42,04
        42     42:04      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Sesto San Giovanni       16.05.1999     42,04
        42     42:04      Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Saransk                  19.09.2009     42,04
        46     42:06      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    4      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     42,06
        47     42:07      Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1992     42,07
        48     42:09      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    4      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,09
        49     42:11      Nina Alyushenko                RUS     29.05.68    3      Izhevsk                  04.06.1995     42,11
        50     42:12      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     42,12
        50     42:12      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    3      Adler                    09.02.1997     42,12
        50     42:12      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                17.05.1997     42,12
        50     42:12      Vera Sokolova                  RUS     08.06.87    2      Saransk                  19.09.2009     42,12
        54     42:13      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,13
        54     42:13      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    1      Moskva                   02.06.1996     42,13
        54     42:13      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    5      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     42,13
        57     42:14      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    4      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,14
        58     42:15      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Livorno                  12.06.1994     42,15
        58     42:15      Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    3      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,15
        58     42:15      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,15
        58     42:15      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    5      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,15
        58     42:15      Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    6      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     42,15
        63     42:16      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    1      Novopolotsk              27.05.1989     42,16
        63     42:16      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,16
        63     42:16      Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     42,16
        63     42:16      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Calella                  09.05.1999     42,16
        67     42:17      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    1      Sochi                    17.02.1991     42,17
        67     42:17      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    5      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,17
        69     42:18      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    2      Fougeres                 11.06.1995     42,18
        70     42:19      Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                  29.04.1995     42,19
        70     42:19      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    2      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     42,19
        70     42:19      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    3      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     42,19
        73     42:20      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    3      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,2
        73     42:20      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    4      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,2
        73     42:20      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Moskva                   02.06.1996     42,2
        73     42:20      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Sesto San Giovanni       08.06.1997     42,2
        73     42:20      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    7      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     42,2
        78     42:21      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,21
        79     42:22      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    1      Alitus                   05.05.1991     42,22
        80     42:23      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Os                       05.05.2001     42,23
        81     42:24      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    3      Livorno                  10.07.1993     42,24
        81     42:24      Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    3      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     42,24
        81     42:24      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    6      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,24
        84     42:25      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    5      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,25
        84     42:25      Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Adler                    20.02.1998     42,25
        86     42:26      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    1      Shenzhen                 18.02.1993     42,26
        86     42:26      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    6      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,26
        86     42:26      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    1      Hildesheim               12.09.1998     42,26
        89     42:27      Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Kraków                   17.09.2005     42,27
        90     42:29      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Sochi                    17.02.1991     42,29
        90     42:29      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    4      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,29
        90     42:29      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Sesto San Giovanni       08.06.1997     42,29
        90     42:29      Tatyana Kalmykova              RUS     10.01.90    1      Adler                    23.02.2008     42,29
        94     42:30      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    3      Moskva                   02.06.1996     42,3
        94     42:30      Olga Panfyorova                RUS     21.08.77    2      Adler                    20.02.1998     42,3
        94     42:30      Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    2      Beijing                  18.09.2010     42,3
        94     42:30      Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    1      Voronova                 30.08.2014     42,3
        98     42:31      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    3      Livorno                  12.06.1994     42,31
        98     42:31      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    6      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,31
        98     42:31      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    4      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,31
        98     42:31      Vera Nacharkina                RUS     17.02.68    1      Izhevsk                  16.05.1998     42,31
        98     42:31      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Alba Iulia               15.09.2002     42,31
        98     42:31      Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    2      Adler                    23.02.2008     42,31
        104    42:32      Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    2      Shenzhen                 18.02.1993     42,32
        104    42:32      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Beijing                  29.04.1995     42,32
        104    42:32      Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    4      Sochi                    20.04.1996     42,32
        107    42:33      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    1      Gdánsk                   29.08.1998     42,33
        107    42:33      Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Pescara                  19.04.2009     42,33
        109    42:34      Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Moskva                   26.05.1990     42,34
        109    42:34      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    3      Adler                    14.02.1993     42,34
        109    42:34      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    4      Izhevsk                  04.06.1995     42,34
        109    42:34      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    7      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,34
        109    42:34      Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    4      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     42,34
        109    42:34      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    5      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,34
        115    42:35      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    1      Brest-Litovsk            25.02.1995     42,35
        115    42:35      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    7      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,35
        115    42:35      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    2      Alba Iulia               15.09.2002     42,35
        118    42:36      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    4      Livorno                  12.06.1994     42,36
        118    42:36      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    5      Sochi                    20.04.1996     42,36
        118    42:36      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1996     42,36
        118    42:36      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    4      Adler                    09.02.1997     42,36
        118    42:36      Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    3      Beijing                  18.09.2010     42,36
        123    42:37      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1992     42,37
        123    42:37      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    4      Adler                    14.02.1993     42,37
        123    42:37      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Helsinki                 09.08.1994     42,37
        123    42:37      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         14.05.1995     42,37
        123    42:37      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    7      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,37
        123    42:37      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    5      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,37
        123    42:37      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    2      Calella                  09.05.1999     42,37
        123    42:37      Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Adler                    28.02.2009     42,37
        131    42:38      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    4      Adler                    11.02.1995     42,38
        131    42:38      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Tivoli                   14.09.1997     42,38
        133    42:39      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    8      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,39
        133    42:39      Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    1      Lanciano                 11.03.2001     42,39
        135    42:40      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Moskva                   26.04.1992     42,4
        135    42:40      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    9      Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,4
        135    42:40      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Hildesheim               12.09.1998     42,4
        138    42:41      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Eschborn                 13.06.1993     42,41
        138    42:41      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    6      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,41
        138    42:41      Li Yanfei                      CHN     12.01.90    4      Beijing                  18.09.2010     42,41
        141    42:42      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    6      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,42
        141    42:42      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    10     Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,42
        141    42:42      Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    11     Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,42
        144    42:43      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    2      Helsinki                 09.08.1994     42,43
        144    42:43      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    3      Helsinki                 09.08.1994     42,43
        144    42:43      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    5      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     42,43
        144    42:43      Svetlana Vasilyeva             RUS     24.07.92    1      Sochi                    27.02.2011     42,43
        148    42:44      Irina Strakhova                RUS     04.03.59    3      Sochi                    17.02.1991     42,44
        148    42:44      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Alitus                   05.05.1991     42,44
        148    42:44      Long Yuwen                     CHN     19.08.75    3      Shenzhen                 18.02.1993     42,44
        148    42:44      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    3      Fougeres                 11.06.1995     42,44
        148    42:44      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Tivoli                   14.09.1997     42,44
        148    42:44      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    3      Hildesheim               12.09.1998     42,44
        148    42:44      Tatyana Kalmykova              RUS     10.01.90    1      Cheboksary               10.05.2008     42,44
        155    42:45      Li Yuxin                       CHN     04.12.74    4      Shenzhen                 18.02.1993     42,45
        155    42:45      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1994     42,45
        155    42:45      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    8      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,45
        155    42:45      Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    7      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,45
        155    42:45      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    1      Cheboksary               30.08.1998     42,45
        155    42:45      Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    2      Sesto San Giovanni       16.05.1999     42,45
        155    42:45      Kseniya Trifonova              RUS     07.05.90    2      Adler                    28.02.2009     42,45
        162    42:46      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    1      Moskva                   29.07.1990     42,46
        162    42:46      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    3      Beijing                  08.09.1993     42,46
        162    42:46      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    8      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     42,46
        162    42:46      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    7      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,46
        162    42:46      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    2      Izhevsk                  16.05.1998     42,46
        167    42:47      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    5      Shenzhen                 18.02.1993     42,47
        167    42:47      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    2      Eschborn                 13.06.1993     42,47
        167    42:47      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    3      Sesto San Giovanni       08.06.1997     42,47
        170    42:48      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    1      Sochi                    22.02.1992     42,48
        170    42:48      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    1      Gdánsk                   27.08.1995     42,48
        170    42:48      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Marietta                 02.09.1995     42,48
        170    42:48      Maria del Rosario Sánchez      MEX     26.10.73    8      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     42,48
        170    42:48      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Kraków                   17.09.2006     42,48
        175    42:49      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    3      Beijing                  29.04.1995     42,49
        175    42:49      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    4      Fougeres                 11.06.1995     42,49
        175    42:49      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Sydney                   07.03.1996     42,49
        175    42:49      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Budapest                 20.08.1998     42,49
        175    42:49      Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    3      Adler                    23.02.2008     42,49
        180    42:50      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    1      Kiev                     11.07.1991     42,5
        180    42:50      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    1      Dalian                   01.10.1992     42,5
        180    42:50      Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    4      Beijing                  08.09.1993     42,5
        180    42:50      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    6      Livorno                  12.06.1994     42,5
        180    42:50      Vera Nacharkina                RUS     17.02.68    12     Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,5
        180    42:50      Tatyana Kalmykova              RUS     10.01.90    3      Adler                    28.02.2009     42,5
        180    42:50      Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Wajima                   17.04.2010     42,5
        180    42:50      Antonella Palmisano            ITA     06.08.91    2      Voronova                 30.08.2014     42,5
        188    42:51      Larisa Khmelnitskaya           BLR     23.09.71    3      Adler                    11.02.1996     42,51
        188    42:51      Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    9      Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,51
        188    42:51      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    8      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,51
        188    42:51      Tatyana Gudkova                RUS     23.12.78    1      Chelyabinsk              15.05.1999     42,51
        188    42:51      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Softeland                25.03.2007     42,51
        188    42:51      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    3      Saransk                  19.09.2009     42,51
        194    42:52      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Hobart                   19.07.1987     42,52
        194    42:52      Lidia Fesenko                  RUS     05.10.62    4      Sochi                    17.02.1991     42,52
        194    42:52      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    2      Sochi                    22.02.1992     42,52
        194    42:52      Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    3      Eschborn                 13.06.1993     42,52
        194    42:52      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1994     42,52
        194    42:52      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    9      Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,52
        194    42:52      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Adelaide                 26.01.1998     42,52
        194    42:52      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Piacenza                 26.09.2004     42,52
        202    42:53      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    7      Livorno                  12.06.1994     42,53
        202    42:53      Yuliya Voyevodina              RUS     17.10.71    5      Izhevsk                  04.06.1995     42,53
        202    42:53      Wang Liping                    CHN     08.07.76    10     Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,53
        202    42:53      Yelena Ginko                   BLR     30.07.76    2      Kraków                   17.09.2005     42,53
        202    42:53      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Craiova                  04.03.2006     42,53
        202    42:53      Yelena Kruchinkina             RUS     26.10.88    2      Buy                      19.09.2010     42,53
        208    42:54      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    10     Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     42,54
        208    42:54      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    4      Moskva                   02.06.1996     42,54
        208    42:54      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    11     Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,54
        208    42:54      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    2      Budapest                 20.08.1998     42,54
        212    42:55      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    4      Eschborn                 13.06.1993     42,55
        212    42:55      Cristiana Pellino              ITA     21.09.70    8      Livorno                  12.06.1994     42,55
        212    42:55      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Brest-Litovsk            25.02.1995     42,55
        212    42:55      Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    4      Beijing                  29.04.1995     42,55
        212    42:55      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    4      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     42,55
        212    42:55      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Bucuresti                13.06.1996     42,55
        212    42:55      Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    13     Naumburg                 25.05.1997     42,55
        212    42:55      Susana Feitor                  POR     28.01.75    3      Budapest                 20.08.1998     42,55
        212    42:55      Anna Lukyanova                 RUS     23.04.91    4      Adler                    28.02.2009     42,55
        221    42:56      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    5      Moskva                   02.06.1996     42,56
        221    42:56      Olga Panfyorova                RUS     21.08.77    5      Adler                    09.02.1997     42,56
        223    42:57      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    1      Tokyo                    24.08.1991     42,57
        223    42:57      Zhang Qinghua                  CHN     06.03.73    6      Shenzhen                 18.02.1993     42,57
        223    42:57      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    12     Podébrady                19.04.1997     42,57
        223    42:57      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Bucuresti                29.05.1998     42,57
        223    42:57      Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      La Coruña                17.09.2011     42,57
        228    42:58      Nina Alyushenko                RUS     29.05.68    5      Sochi                    17.02.1991     42,58
        228    42:58      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Moskva                   26.04.1992     42,58
        228    42:58      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    5      Beijing                  29.04.1995     42,58
        231    42:59      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Stuttgart                14.08.1993     42,59
        231    42:59      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    4      Adler                    11.02.1996     42,59
        231    42:59      Jane Saville                   AUS     05.11.74    1      Melbourne                27.02.1997     42,59
        231    42:59      Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    8      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     42,59
        231    42:59      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    4      Budapest                 20.08.1998     42,59
        231    42:59      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Gdánsk                   29.08.1998     42,59
        231    42:59      Jolanta Dukure                 LAT     20.09.79    1      Aizpute                  21.07.2000     42,59
        231    42:59      Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Adler                    17.02.2007     42,59
        239    43:00      Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Saransk                  07.06.2008     43
        240    43:01      Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    5      Beijing                  08.09.1993     43,01
        240    43:01      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    1      Yaroslavi                22.05.1994     43,01
        240    43:01      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    3      Adler                    20.02.1998     43,01
        243    43:02      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    6      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     43,02
        243    43:02      María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    5      Budapest                 20.08.1998     43,02
        245    43:03      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    3      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1992     43,03
        245    43:03      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      Moskva                   30.05.1992     43,03
        245    43:03      Zhang Qinghua                  CHN     06.03.73    5      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     43,03
        245    43:03      Olga Kaniskina                 RUS     19.01.85    1      Kraków                   29.05.2010     43,03
        249    43:03.4    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Adelaide                 04.03.1992     43,03
        250    43:04      Vera Makolova                  RUS     17.02.66    1      Leningrad                04.08.1989     43,04
        250    43:04      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    6      Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,04
        250    43:04      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      La Coruña                15.05.1999     43,04
        250    43:04      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Hildesheim               11.09.1999     43,04
        254    43:05      Irina Stankina                 RUS     25.03.77    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         14.05.1995     43,05
        254    43:05      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    2      Gomel                    07.07.1995     43,05
        254    43:05      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    11     Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     43,05
        254    43:05      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    7      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     43,05
        254    43:05      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         09.05.1998     43,05
        254    43:05      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Piacenza                 30.06.2002     43,05
        254    43:05      Elmira Alembekova              RUS     30.06.90    2      Saransk                  07.06.2008     43,05
        254    43:05      Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Kraków                   29.05.2010     43,05
        254    43:05      Duan Dandan                    CHN     23.05.95    1      Taicang                  04.05.2014     43,05
        263    43:06      Lidia Fesenko                  RUS     05.10.62    3      Moskva                   26.04.1992     43,06
        263    43:06      Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      La Coruña                20.05.1995     43,06
        263    43:06      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    9      Göteborg                 07.08.1995     43,06
        263    43:06      Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,06
        267    43:07      Song Liqing                    CHN     20.01.80    6      Beijing                  08.09.1993     43,07
        267    43:07      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    9      Livorno                  12.06.1994     43,07
        267    43:07      Olga Panfyorova                RUS     21.08.77    9      Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     43,07
        267    43:07      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2001     43,07
        271    43:08      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    2      Hospitalet de Llobregat  27.05.1989     43,08
        271    43:08      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    2      Moskva                   26.05.1990     43,08
        271    43:08      Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    2      Stuttgart                14.08.1993     43,08
        271    43:08      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    13     Podébrady                19.04.1997     43,08
        271    43:08      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    14     Podébrady                19.04.1997     43,08
        271    43:08      Olga Panfyorova                RUS     21.08.77    15     Podébrady                19.04.1997     43,08
        271    43:08      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    2      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,08
        271    43:08      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    3      Gdánsk                   29.08.1998     43,08
        279    43:09      Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1993     43,09
        279    43:09      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    1      Eschborn                 12.06.1993     43,09
        279    43:09      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                21.05.1994     43,09
        279    43:09      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    2      Yaroslavi                22.05.1994     43,09
        279    43:09      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    10     Livorno                  12.06.1994     43,09
        279    43:09      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    6      Budapest                 20.08.1998     43,09
        279    43:09      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Melbourne                19.03.1999     43,09
        279    43:09      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Vittorio Veneto          16.07.2000     43,09
        279    43:09      Margarita Turova               BLR     28.12.80    1      Nesvizh                  16.04.2005     43,09
        279    43:09      Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    5      Beijing                  18.09.2010     43,09
        279    43:09      Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      La Coruña                17.09.2011     43,09
        279    43:09      Mirna Ortíz                    GUA     28.02.87    1      Katowice                 13.09.2014     43,09
        291    43:10      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    1      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1991     43,1
        291    43:10      Fan Xiaoling                   CHN     14.05.71    7      Beijing                  08.09.1993     43,1
        291    43:10      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Eisenhüttenstadt         15.05.1994     43,1
        291    43:10      Victoria Palacios              MEX     29.03.77    9      Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     43,1
        291    43:10      Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    4      Adler                    23.02.2008     43,1
        296    43:11      Olga Krishtop                  RUS     08.10.57    1      Moskva                   26.05.1990     43,11
        296    43:11      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    1      La Coruña                15.05.1993     43,11
        296    43:11      Nina Alyushenko                RUS     29.05.68    5      Adler                    11.02.1996     43,11
        296    43:11      Li Jingxue                     CHN     10.02.70    6      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     43,11
        296    43:11      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    14     Naumburg                 25.05.1997     43,11
        296    43:11      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Bucuresti                21.06.1998     43,11
        296    43:11      Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat  30.04.2000     43,11
        303    43:12      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    3      Hospitalet de Llobregat  27.05.1989     43,12
        303    43:12      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    1      Duisburg                 23.05.1993     43,12
        303    43:12      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    3      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,12
        303    43:12      Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    2      Hildesheim               24.08.2002     43,12
        307    43:13      Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Laval                    25.06.1989     43,13
        307    43:13      Natalya Spiridonova            RUS     06.04.63    2      Moskva                   29.07.1990     43,13
        307    43:13      Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    2      Tokyo                    24.08.1991     43,13
        307    43:13      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    3      Tokyo                    24.08.1991     43,13
        307    43:13      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Moskva                   30.05.1992     43,13
        307    43:13      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    6      Beijing                  29.04.1995     43,13
        307    43:13      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    12     Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     43,13
        307    43:13      Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    3      Buy                      19.09.2010     43,13
        307    43:13      Brigita Virbalité-Dimsiené     LTU     01.02.85    2      Katowice                 13.09.2014     43,13
        316    43:14      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    4      Adler                    20.02.1998     43,14
        316    43:14      Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    4      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,14
        316    43:14      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Piacenza                 30.06.2002     43,14
        319    43:15      Vera Makolova                  RUS     17.02.66    1      Moskva                   02.05.1990     43,15
        319    43:15      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    3      Sochi                    22.02.1992     43,15
        319    43:15      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    1      Livorno                  10.07.1993     43,15
        319    43:15      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    10     Göteborg                 07.08.1995     43,15
        319    43:15      Li Hong                        CHN     01.06.79    7      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     43,15
        319    43:15      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    7      Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,15
        319    43:15      Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         09.05.1998     43,15
        319    43:15      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Vittorio Veneto          16.07.2000     43,15
        319    43:15      Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    3      La Coruña                17.09.2011     43,15
        328    43:16      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    2      Eisenhüttenstadt         15.05.1994     43,16
        328    43:16      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    1      Novopolotsk              21.05.1994     43,16
        328    43:16      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    10     Eisenhüttenstadt         10.05.1997     43,16
        328    43:16      Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    1      Grodno                   05.09.1998     43,16
        332    43:17      Sabine Krantz                  GER     06.02.81    1      Naumburg                 11.06.2005     43,17
        332    43:17      Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Leamington               20.05.2007     43,17
        332    43:17      Aleksandra Kudryashova         RUS     18.07.90    5      Adler                    23.02.2008     43,17
        332    43:17      Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    6      Beijing                  18.09.2010     43,17
        336    43:18      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    1      Berlin                   19.04.1992     43,18
        336    43:18      Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    5      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,18
        336    43:18      Olena Shumkina                 RUS     24.01.88    2      Adler                    17.02.2007     43,18
        336    43:18      Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Ordos                    14.09.2012     43,18
        340    43:19      Yang Jiayu                     CHN     18.02.96    1      Changbaishan             05.09.2015     43,19
        341    43:20      Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    6      Sochi                    20.04.1996     43,2
        341    43:20      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    16     Podébrady                19.04.1997     43,2
        341    43:20      Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                  29.08.2001     43,2
        344    43:21      Encarna Granados               ESP     30.01.72    3      Stuttgart                14.08.1993     43,21
        344    43:21      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    1      Bekescsaba               28.08.1993     43,21
        344    43:21      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68                                    31.05.1994     43,21
        344    43:21      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    8      Atlanta                  29.07.1996     43,21
        344    43:21      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Békéscsaba               06.04.1997     43,21
        344    43:21      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    17     Podébrady                19.04.1997     43,21
        344    43:21      Vera Nacharkina                RUS     17.02.68    2      Cheboksary               30.08.1998     43,21
        344    43:21      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    1      Abano Terme              20.09.1998     43,21
        344    43:21      María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Ejea de los Caballeros   29.03.2008     43,21
        344    43:21      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Santa Eulária des Riu    28.03.2009     43,21
        354    43:22      Olga Krishtop                  RUS     08.10.57    1      New York City            03.05.1987     43,22
        354    43:22      Yevgeniya Guryeva              RUS     12.06.69    4      Moskva                   26.04.1992     43,22
        354    43:22      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      La Coruña                20.05.1995     43,22
        354    43:22      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Fukuoka                  02.09.1995     43,22
        354    43:22      Feng Haixia                    CHN     23.02.75    8      Zhuhai                   10.03.1996     43,22
        354    43:22      Tatyana Ragozina               UKR     03.09.64    6      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,22
        354    43:22      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    10     Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     43,22
        354    43:22      Nina Okhotnikova               RUS     15.05.91    5      Adler                    28.02.2009     43,22
        354    43:22      Olive Loughnane                IRL     14.01.76    4      Saransk                  19.09.2009     43,22
        363    43:23      Yelena Arshintseva             RUS     05.04.71    4      Helsinki                 09.08.1994     43,23
        363    43:23      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    6      Adler                    11.02.1996     43,23
        363    43:23      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    8      Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,23
        363    43:23      María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    7      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,23
        363    43:23      Yelena Gruzinova               RUS     24.12.67    3      Izhevsk                  16.05.1998     43,23
        363    43:23      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    3      Sesto San Giovanni       16.05.1999     43,23
        363    43:23      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.2001     43,23
        363    43:23      Gao Kelian                     CHN     15.08.83    1      Yangzhou                 12.04.2003     43,23
        363    43:23      Yelena Ladanova                RUS     17.11.87    1      Adler                    19.02.2006     43,23
        363    43:23      Irina Yumanova                 RUS     09.04.90    2      Cheboksary               10.05.2008     43,23
        373    43:24      Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    4      Hospitalet de Llobregat  27.05.1989     43,24
        373    43:24      Vera Makolova                  RUS     17.02.66    1      Donetsk                  07.07.1989     43,24
        373    43:24      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    9      Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,24
        373    43:24      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    15     Naumburg                 25.05.1997     43,24
        373    43:24      Lyudmila Dolgopolova           BLR     11.08.69    4      Gdánsk                   29.08.1998     43,24
        373    43:24      Tatyana Korotkova              RUS     24.04.80    1      Voronovo                 16.09.2012     43,24
        379    43:24.72   Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Bydgoszcz                09.07.2008     43,24
        380    43:25      Yelena Nikolayeva              RUS     01.02.66    2      Kiev                     11.07.1991     43,25
        380    43:25      Vera Makolova                  RUS     17.02.66    7      Sochi                    20.04.1996     43,25
        380    43:25      Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    10     Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,25
        380    43:25      Yuan Yufang                    MAS     01.02.76    3      Eisenhüttenstadt         09.05.1998     43,25
        380    43:25      Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Santa Eulária des Riu    15.03.2008     43,25
        385    43:26      Svetlana Kaburkina             RUS     03.05.67    1      Bucuresti                19.06.1988     43,26
        385    43:26      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    2      Sesto San Giovanni       01.05.1991     43,26
        385    43:26      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    4      Stuttgart                14.08.1993     43,26
        385    43:26      Norica Cîmpean                 ROU     22.03.72    1      Bekescsaba               14.04.1996     43,26
        385    43:26      Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      La Coruña                20.04.1996     43,26
        385    43:26      Olga Kardopoltseva             BLR     11.09.66    8      Dudince                  25.04.1998     43,26
        385    43:26      Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Lloret de Mar            10.04.2005     43,26
        392    43:27      Alina Ivanova                  RUS     16.03.69    2      Leningrad                04.08.1989     43,27
        392    43:27      Maria Graciela Mendoza         MEX     22.03.63    1      Hull                     08.10.1989     43,27
        392    43:27      Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Sesto San Giovanni       10.06.1990     43,27
        392    43:27      Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    1      Adler                    26.01.1991     43,27
        392    43:27      Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    1      Örnsköldsvik             29.06.1991     43,27
        392    43:27      Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    1      Dudnice                  26.04.1992     43,27
        392    43:27      Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    11     Göteborg                 07.08.1995     43,27
        392    43:27      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      La Coruña                20.04.1996     43,27
        392    43:27      Maria Rozsa-Urbanik            HUN     12.02.67    13     Eisenhüttenstadt         11.05.1996     43,27
        392    43:27      Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    11     Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,27
        392    43:27      Kathrin Boyde                  GER     04.12.70    4      Hildesheim               12.09.1998     43,27
        392    43:27      Maria Guadalupe Sánchez        MEX     03.01.77    11     Eisenhüttenstadt         08.05.1999     43,27
        392    43:27      Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Hildesheim               25.08.2001     43,27
        392    43:27      Valentina Tsybulskaya          BLR     19.02.68    3      Hildesheim               24.08.2002     43,27
        392    43:27      Claudia Stef                   ROU     25.02.78    1      Craiova                  03.03.2007     43,27
        392    43:27      María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Ejea de los Caballeros   18.03.2009     43,27
        408    43:28      Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    1      La Coruña                08.06.1992     43,28
        408    43:28      Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    5      Stuttgart                14.08.1993     43,28
        408    43:28      Kong Yan                       CHN     05.04.71    8      Beijing                  08.09.1993     43,28
        408    43:28      Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    3      Piacenza                 30.06.2002     43,28
        408    43:28      Melanie Seeger                 GER     08.01.77    1      Kraków                   12.06.2004     43,28
        408    43:28      Aleksandra Kudryashova         RUS     18.07.90    2      Adler                    19.02.2006     43,28
        414    43:29      Vera Makolova                  RUS     17.02.66    1      Alushta                  01.10.1988     43,29
        414    43:29      Chen Yueling                   CHN     01.04.68    1      Zhengzhou                05.03.1991     43,29
        414    43:29      Natalya Misyulya               BLR     16.04.66    2      Novopolotsk              21.05.1994     43,29
        414    43:29      Maya Sazonova                  KAZ     28.05.65    7      Adler                    11.02.1996     43,29
        414    43:29      Anikó Szebenszky               HUN     12.08.65    12     Moskva                   02.06.1996     43,29
        414    43:29      Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    3      Calella                  09.05.1999     43,29
        414    43:29      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    4      Sesto San Giovanni       16.05.1999     43,29
        414    43:29      Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    4      Piacenza                 30.06.2002     43,29
        414    43:29      Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Pescara                  19.04.2009     43,29
        414    43:29      Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    5      Saransk                  19.09.2009     43,29
        414    43:29      Marina Pandakova               RUS     01.03.89    2      Voronovo                 16.09.2012     43,29

track performances

        1      41:37.9    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Beijing                  07.04.1994
        2      41:42.5    Lyudmyla Olyanovska            UKR     20.02.93    1      Mukachevo                01.11.2014
        3      41:56.23   Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Seattle                  24.07.1990
        4      41:57.22   Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    2      Seattle                  24.07.1990
        5      42:11.5    Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    1      Fana                     15.05.1992
        6      42:13.7    Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    2      Fana                     15.05.1992
        7      42:19.2    Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    2      Beijing                  07.04.1994
        8      42:22.6    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Fana                     08.05.1993
        9      42:23.37   Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      Alcobandes               27.07.2014
        10     42:23.7    Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    2      Fana                     08.05.1993
        11     42:23.9    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    3      Fana                     15.05.1992
        12     42:25.2    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Fana                     26.05.1990
        13     42:26.29   Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Sydney                   10.01.1993
        14     42:27.5    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Fana                     25.05.1995
        15     42:29.4    Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    2      Fana                     26.05.1990
        16     42:30.13   Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    1      Nanjing                  24.10.1995
        17     42:30.31   Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Sankt Peterburg          26.07.1994
        18     42:37.0    Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    3      Fana                     08.05.1993
        19     42:38.24   Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    2      Nanjing                  24.10.1995
        20     42:39.2    Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Roma                     17.06.1989
        21     42:40.33   Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Avilés                   17.07.2010
        22     42:40.37   Feng Haixia                    CHN     23.02.75    3      Nanjing                  24.10.1995
        23     42:43.23   Yelena Sayko                   RUS     24.12.67    2      Sankt Peterburg          26.07.1994
        24     42:45.0    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Catania                  30.05.1999
        25     42:45.4    Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    3      Sankt Peterburg          26.07.1994
        26     42:46.7    Cui Yingzi                     CHN     26.01.71    1      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        26     42:46.7    Chen Yueling                   CHN     01.04.68    2      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        28     42:47.25   Anezka Drahotová               CZE     22.07.95    1      Eugene                   23.07.2014
        29     42:47.4    Katarzyna Radtke               POL     31.08.69    4      Fana                     08.05.1993
        30     42:47.6    Li Chunxiu                     CHN     13.08.69    3      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        31     42:48.5    Liu Hongyu                     CHN     11.01.75    3      Beijing                  07.04.1994
        32     42:48.51   Beate Gummelt                  GER     04.02.68    3      Seattle                  24.07.1990
        33     42:49.7    Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    4      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        34     42:50.0    Guan Ping                      CHN     01.02.66    5      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        35     42:51.0    Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    1      Fana                     07.05.1994
        36     42:52.0    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Adelaide                 26.01.1998
        37     42:53.9    Tan Lihong                     CHN     13.02.73    6      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        38     42:55.35   Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Rieti                    13.06.2015
        39     42:55.38   Cui Yingzi                     CHN     26.01.71    1      Tangshan                 27.09.1991
        40     42:55.49   Annarita Sidoti                ITA     25.07.69    1      Athínai                  07.08.1997
        41     42:56.09   Gao Hongmiao                   CHN     17.03.74    2      Tangshan                 27.09.1991
        42     42:56.9    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    1      Castelnovo Monti         31.03.1996
        43     42:57.92   Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Sydney                   07.01.1990
        44     42:58.1    Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    1      Örnsköldsvik             04.07.1992
        44     42:58.1    Sari Essayah                   FIN     21.02.67    1      Brunflo                  04.07.1993
        46     42:59.48   Yelena Lashmanova              RUS     12.11.92    1      Tallinn                  21.07.2011
        47     43:00.3    Li Chunxiu                     CHN     13.08.69    4      Beijing                  07.04.1994
        48     43:01.0    Wang Yan                       CHN     03.05.71    1      Shenzhen                 21.02.1993
        49     43:01.6    Anne-Marie Judkins             NZL     01.03.64    2      Örnsköldsvik             04.07.1992
        49     43:01.60   Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Niigata                  25.09.2010
        51     43:02.04   María Vasco                    ESP     26.12.75    1      Valencia                 21.07.2001
        52     43:02.3    Kong Yan                       CHN     05.04.71    5      Beijing                  07.04.1994
        53     43:02.4    Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Santhia                  18.04.1992
        54     43:03.7    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Castelnovo Monti         07.08.1999
        55     43:04.0    Olimpiada Ivanova              RUS     05.05.70    1      Rostov-na-Donu           15.06.1996
        56     43:05.6    Madeleine Svensson             SWE     20.07.69    2      Brunflo                  04.07.1993
        57     43:06.4    Elisa Rigaudo                  ITA     17.06.80    1      Saluzzo                  04.08.2004
        58     43:07.62   Mayumi Kawasaki                JPN     10.05.80    1      Niigata                  05.10.2009
        92     43:08.     Ileana Salvador                ITA     16.01.62    1      Torino                   04.04.1993
        59     43:08.17   Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    1      Seixal                   19.07.2008
        60     43:08.4    Nadezhda Ryashkina             RUS     22.01.67    1      Fana                     28.04.1989
        61     43:09.4    Fan Xiaoling                   CHN     14.05.71    7      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        62     43:10.4    Zhang Qinghua                  CHN     06.03.73    8      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        63     43:10.95   Julia Takács                   ESP     29.06.89    1      São Paulo                01.08.2014
        64     43:11.34   Vera Sokolova                  RUS     08.06.87    1      Kaunas                   21.07.2005
        65     43:11.4    Zhu Xiaolan                    CHN     01.07.72    9      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        66     43:13.5    Tamara Kovalenko               RUS     05.06.64    1      Bryansk                  09.09.1989
        67     43:14.0    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Catania                  30.05.1999
        68     43:14.45   Beatriz Pascual                ESP     09.05.82    1      Santa Cruz de Tenerife   26.07.2008
        69     43:15.1    Gu Yan                         CHN     17.03.74    10     Jinan                    15.03.1992
        70     43:15.6    Jin Bingjie                    CHN     03.06.71    1      Anshan                   04.09.1989
        71     43:16.68   Liu Hong                       CHN     12.05.87    1      Saluzzo                  18.07.2012
        72     43:18.99   Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    1      Debrecen                 05.09.2015
        72     43:18.99   Viktória Madarász              HUN     12.05.85    1      Debrecen                 05.09.2015
        74     43:19.12   Ana Cabechina                  POR     29.04.84    1      Leiria                   25.07.2015
        75     43:19.8    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    2      Castelnovo Monti         07.08.1999
        76     43:21.10   Kjersti Plätzer                NOR     18.01.72    1      Kristiansund             18.08.2000
        77     43:21.9    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                 03.12.1995
        78     43:22.05   Inês Henriques                 POR     01.05.80    2      Seixal                   19.07.2008
        79     43:22.2    Sun Yan                        CHN     04.05.73    11     Jinan                    15.03.1992
        80     43:24.22   Kumi Otoshi                    JPN     29.07.85    2      Niigata                  25.09.2010
        81     43:24.72   Tatyana Mineyeva               RUS     10.08.90    1      Bydgoszcz                09.07.2008
        82     43:25.2    Zhang Qinghua                  CHN     06.03.73    6      Beijing                  07.04.1994
        83     43:26.12   Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Canberra                 26.01.1989
        84     43:26.13   Kumiko Okada                   JPN     17.10.91    1      Abashiri                 16.07.2015
        85     43:26.39   Ana Maria Groza                ROU     01.06.76    1      Bucuresti                20.03.2005
        86     43:26.5    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    1      Saluzzo                  04.08.2004
        87     43:27.20   Anisya Kirdyapkina             RUS     23.10.89    1      Hengelo                  19.07.2007
        88     43:27.6    Elisabetta Perrone             ITA     09.07.68    2      Fana                     07.05.1994
        89     43:28.5    Erica Alfridi                  ITA     22.02.68    1      Sulmona                  05.04.1997
        90     43:28.6    Rossella Giordano              ITA     01.12.72    2      Sulmona                  05.04.1997
        91     43:29.3    Kerry Saxby-Junna              AUS     02.06.61    1      Melbourne                26.10.1989

Jump to:
main list       track performances

Back to main page