Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       indoor performances       indoor performances - oversized track

All-time men's best 800 m

        1      1:40.91    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      London                   09.08.2012
        2      1:41.01    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Rieti                    29.08.2010
        3      1:41.09    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        4      1:41.11    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Köln                     24.08.1997
        5      1:41.24    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        6      1:41.33    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        7      1:41.51    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           10.07.2010
        8      1:41.54    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Saint-Denis              06.07.2012
        9      1:41.73    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Firenze                  10.06.1981
        9      1:41.73    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        9      1:41.73    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      London                   09.08.2012
        12     1:41.74    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      New York City            09.06.2012
        13     1:41.77    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Köln                     26.08.1984
        14     1:41.83    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        15     1:41.89    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        16     1:42.01    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Rieti                    06.09.2009
        17     1:42.04    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        18     1:42.05    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      London                   22.07.2018
        19     1:42.12A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        20     1:42.14    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        21     1:42.15    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Rio de Janeiro           15.08.2016
        22     1:42.17    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Tokyo                    16.09.1996
        23     1:42.20    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        24     1:42.23    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        25     1:42.27    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        26     1:42.28    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2      Köln                     26.08.1984
        27     1:42.32    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        28     1:42.33    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Oslo                     05.07.1979
        29     1:42.34    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        29     1:42.34    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        29     1:42.34    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        32     1:42.37    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        33     1:42.41    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Bruxelles                24.08.1984
        34     1:42.45    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        35     1:42.47    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        36     1:42.49    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        37     1:42.51    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Nice                     10.07.1996
        37     1:42.51    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        39     1:42.52    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        40     1:42.53    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    3      London                   09.08.2012
        40     1:42.53    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        40     1:42.53    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        43     1:42.54    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Köln                     25.08.1985
        43     1:42.54    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        45     1:42.55    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        46     1:42.57    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        47     1:42.58    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        48     1:42.59    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        49     1:42.60    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        50     1:42.61    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        50     1:42.61    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        50     1:42.61    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        50     1:42.61    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2      Rio de Janeiro           15.08.2016
        54     1:42.62    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2rA    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        55     1:42.65    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        56     1:42.66    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        57     1:42.67    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2rA    Rieti                    06.09.2009
        58     1:42.69    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        58     1:42.69    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        58     1:42.69    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Oslo                     06.06.2008
        61     1:42.70    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        62     1:42.74    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        62     1:42.74    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        64     1:42.75    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        65     1:42.76    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        65     1:42.76    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        67     1:42.77    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        67     1:42.77    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        69     1:42.79    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    3      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        69     1:42.79    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        69     1:42.79    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Monaco                   19.07.2008
        69     1:42.79    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2      Monaco                   19.07.2008
        69     1:42.79    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        74     1:42.80    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      New Orleans              24.06.1992
        75     1:42.81    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    2rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        75     1:42.81    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        77     1:42.82    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    4      London                   09.08.2012
        78     1:42.83    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        79     1:42.84A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Nairobi                  30.07.2010
        79     1:42.84    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        81     1:42.85    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    4      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        82     1:42.86    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3rA    Rieti                    06.09.2009
        83     1:42.87    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        83     1:42.87    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        83     1:42.87    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        83     1:42.87    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        87     1:42.88    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        88     1:42.89    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        89     1:42.90    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1      Roma                     14.07.1998
        89     1:42.90    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        91     1:42.91    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        91     1:42.91    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      London                   05.08.2011
        91     1:42.91    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        94     1:42.92    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    4      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        95     1:42.93    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    3      Rio de Janeiro           15.08.2016
        96     1:42.95    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        96     1:42.95    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2rA    Rieti                    29.08.2010
        96     1:42.95    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5      London                   09.08.2012
        99     1:42.96    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        99     1:42.96    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        101    1:42.97    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        101    1:42.97    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    3      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        103    1:42.98    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        103    1:42.98    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Köln                     24.08.1997
        103    1:42.98    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        103    1:42.98    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        103    1:42.98    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    5      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        103    1:42.98    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        103    1:42.98    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        110    1:43.00    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Los Angeles              06.08.1984
        110    1:43.00    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        110    1:43.00    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2010
        113    1:43.01    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        114    1:43.03    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        114    1:43.03    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        116    1:43.04    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        117    1:43.05    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Hengelo                  01.06.2003
        117    1:43.05    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    3rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        119    1:43.06    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Roma                     01.09.1987
        119    1:43.06    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        121    1:43.07    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2      Köln                     25.08.1985
        121    1:43.07    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1rA    Jerez de la Frontera     24.06.2008
        123    1:43.08    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Rieti                    06.09.1991
        123    1:43.08    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Barcelona                08.07.2015
        125    1:43.09    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        125    1:43.09    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    5      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        125    1:43.09    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        125    1:43.09    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Ad-Dawhah                08.05.2009
        129    1:43.10    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        129    1:43.10    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Hengelo                  01.06.2009
        129    1:43.10    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        129    1:43.10    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        129    1:43.10    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        134    1:43.11    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        134    1:43.11    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        134    1:43.11    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Mannheim                 09.06.2012
        134    1:43.11A   Timothy Cheruiyot              KEN     20.11.95    1      Nairobi                  22.08.2019
        138    1:43.12    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        138    1:43.12    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        138    1:43.12    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    2      London                   22.07.2018
        138    1:43.12    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    3      London                   22.07.2018
        142    1:43.13    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Byrkjelo                 16.06.1996
        142    1:43.13    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2      London                   05.08.2011
        142    1:43.13    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    1      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        145    1:43.14    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      London                   20.07.2019
        146    1:43.15    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    4      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        146    1:43.15    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    5      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        146    1:43.15    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Melbourne                04.03.2010
        146    1:43.15    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    2      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        146    1:43.15    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           08.07.2012
        146    1:43.15    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        152    1:43.16    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        152    1:43.16    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        154    1:43.17    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    1      Rieti                    28.08.1994
        154    1:43.17    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        154    1:43.17    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    2      Ad-Dawhah                08.05.2009
        154    1:43.17    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        158    1:43.18    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        158    1:43.18    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      London                   09.07.2017
        160    1:43.19    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Rieti                    07.09.1986
        160    1:43.19    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Köln                     24.08.1997
        162    1:43.20    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        162    1:43.20    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1rA    Linz                     09.07.1997
        162    1:43.20    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    6      London                   09.08.2012
        162    1:43.20    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    2      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        166    1:43.21    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    3rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        167    1:43.22    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Edinburgh                31.07.1986
        167    1:43.22    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Nice                     10.07.1989
        167    1:43.22    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    5rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        167    1:43.22    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        171    1:43.23    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        171    1:43.23    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    2      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        173    1:43.24    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        174    1:43.25    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      London                   12.07.1996
        174    1:43.25    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1rA    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        174    1:43.25    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1r1    Rehlingen                09.06.2003
        174    1:43.25    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Roma                     14.07.2006
        174    1:43.25    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        174    1:43.25    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1rA    Tucson                   28.04.2018
        180    1:43.26    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1rB    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        180    1:43.26    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Monaco                   29.07.2008
        180    1:43.26    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    3      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        183    1:43.27    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Split                    05.09.2010
        183    1:43.27    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        183    1:43.27    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        186    1:43.28    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Bruxelles                24.08.1984
        186    1:43.28    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Köln                     26.08.1984
        186    1:43.28    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        186    1:43.28    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    4      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        186    1:43.28    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Berlin                   06.09.2015
        191    1:43.29    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        191    1:43.29    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        191    1:43.29    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        191    1:43.29    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        191    1:43.29    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    4      London                   22.07.2018
        196    1:43.30    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Rieti                    06.09.1991
        196    1:43.30    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Sevilla                  29.08.1999
        196    1:43.30    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        196    1:43.30    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        200    1:43.31    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Rieti                    06.09.1992
        200    1:43.31    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2rA    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        200    1:43.31    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        200    1:43.31    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        200    1:43.31    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Berlin                   03.09.2016
        205    1:43.32    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Sevilla                  29.08.1999
        205    1:43.32    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        205    1:43.32    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    7      London                   09.08.2012
        208    1:43.33    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Köln                     25.08.1985
        208    1:43.33    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    3      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        208    1:43.33    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    6      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        208    1:43.33    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        208    1:43.33    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Lausanne                 04.07.2013
        213    1:43.34    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1rA    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        213    1:43.34    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Berlin                   30.08.1996
        213    1:43.34    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        213    1:43.34    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        213    1:43.34    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Glasgow                  12.07.2014
        213    1:43.34    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    4      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        219    1:43.35    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    3r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        219    1:43.35    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    3rA    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        219    1:43.35    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        219    1:43.35    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Székesfehérvár           18.07.2016
        223    1:43.36    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        223    1:43.36    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        223    1:43.36    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Hengelo                  01.06.2009
        226    1:43.37    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Rieti                    06.09.1992
        226    1:43.37    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        226    1:43.37A   Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1      Nairobi                  29.04.2016
        229    1:43.38    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        229    1:43.38    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Bern                     29.08.1989
        229    1:43.38    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        229    1:43.38    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        229    1:43.38    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3rA    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        229    1:43.38    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        229    1:43.38    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        236    1:43.39    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        236    1:43.39    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Oslo                     01.07.1989
        236    1:43.39    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Bruxelles                10.08.1990
        236    1:43.39    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2rA    Linz                     09.07.1997
        240    1:43.4A    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1h3    Eldoret                  30.06.2016
        240    1:43.40    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        240    1:43.40    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    2      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        243    1:43.41    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    2      Roma                     01.09.1987
        243    1:43.41    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4      Rio de Janeiro           15.08.2016
        245    1:43.42    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    3rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        245    1:43.42    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        245    1:43.42    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        248    1:43.43    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        248    1:43.43    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        248    1:43.43    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        251    1:43.44    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Sofia                    21.08.1977
        251    1:43.44    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        251    1:43.44    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    3      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        254    1:43.45    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Seoul                    26.09.1988
        254    1:43.45    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    2rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        254    1:43.45    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        254    1:43.45    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        254    1:43.45    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    2      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2010
        254    1:43.45    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    5      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        260    1:43.46    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        260    1:43.46    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2rB    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        260    1:43.46    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Tomblaine                24.06.2011
        260    1:43.46A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Nairobi                  23.06.2018
        264    1:43.47    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Durham                   13.07.1996
        264    1:43.47    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    2      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        266    1:43.48    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        266    1:43.48    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1      Athínai                  13.07.2009
        266    1:43.48    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1rA    Torino                   12.06.2010
        266    1:43.48A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Nairobi                  29.04.2016
        266    1:43.48    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    2      London                   20.07.2019
        271    1:43.49    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        272    1:43.5y    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Eugene                   08.06.1974
        272    1:43.50    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        272    1:43.50    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        272    1:43.50    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        272    1:43.50    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Roma                     14.07.1998
        272    1:43.50    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        272    1:43.50    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        272    1:43.50    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        272    1:43.50    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        272    1:43.50    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Milano                   18.09.2011
        282    1:43.51    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        282    1:43.51    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        282    1:43.51    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Daegu                    16.05.2012
        282    1:43.51    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    3      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        286    1:43.52    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    5      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        286    1:43.52    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        286    1:43.52    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        286    1:43.52    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Berlin                   31.08.2014
        286    1:43.52    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    5rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        286    1:43.52    Max Burgin                     GBR     20.05.02    1rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        292    1:43.53    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    3      Hengelo                  01.06.2009
        292    1:43.53    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2      Berlin                   31.08.2014
        292    1:43.53    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        295    1:43.54    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Rieti                    07.09.1986
        295    1:43.54    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1rA    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        295    1:43.54    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        295    1:43.54A   Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Nairobi                  25.06.2022
        299    1:43.55    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        299    1:43.55    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    3      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        299    1:43.55    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      München                  11.09.1999
        299    1:43.55    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        299    1:43.55    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Eugene                   10.06.2016
        299    1:43.55    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    5      Rio de Janeiro           15.08.2016
        305    1:43.56    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    4      Köln                     25.08.1985
        305    1:43.56    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        305    1:43.56    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        305    1:43.56    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        305    1:43.56    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        305    1:43.56    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        305    1:43.56    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Roma                     04.06.2015
        305    1:43.56    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    2rA    Barcelona                08.07.2015
        313    1:43.57    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Berlin                   20.08.1976
        313    1:43.57    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    3rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        313    1:43.57    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    4rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        313    1:43.57    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    4      Köln                     24.08.1997
        313    1:43.57    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        313    1:43.57    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Milano                   18.09.2011
        313    1:43.57    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        320    1:43.58    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        320    1:43.58    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        320    1:43.58    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        320    1:43.58    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        320    1:43.58    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      New York City            13.06.2015
        320    1:43.58    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        326    1:43.59    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Rieti                    02.09.1984
        326    1:43.59    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        326    1:43.59    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        326    1:43.59    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4rA    Rieti                    06.09.2009
        330    1:43.60    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      London                   14.07.1989
        330    1:43.60    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    3rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        330    1:43.60    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        330    1:43.60    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    2rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        330    1:43.60A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Nairobi                  01.08.2015
        330    1:43.60    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1r1    Torrance                 15.04.2017
        336    1:43.61    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Oslo                     23.08.1983
        336    1:43.61    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3      Roma                     14.07.1998
        336    1:43.61    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        336    1:43.61    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2rA    Jerez de la Frontera     24.06.2008
        336    1:43.61    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Roma                     06.06.2013
        341    1:43.62    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Nice                     15.07.1986
        341    1:43.62    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    2rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        341    1:43.62    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        341    1:43.62    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        341    1:43.62    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    1      Naimette-Xhovémont       05.07.2012
        341    1:43.62    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Berlin                   02.09.2012
        341    1:43.62    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        348    1:43.63    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        348    1:43.63    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        348    1:43.63    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Sollentuna               27.06.2013
        348    1:43.63    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        348    1:43.63    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Roma                     06.06.2019
        353    1:43.64    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Zürich                   24.08.1977
        353    1:43.64    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2      Los Angeles              06.08.1984
        353    1:43.64    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Göteborg                 24.08.1994
        353    1:43.64    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        353    1:43.64    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        353    1:43.64    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Madrid                   05.07.2008
        359    1:43.65    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        359    1:43.65    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    4      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        359    1:43.65    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           19.07.2014
        359    1:43.65    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    3      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        359    1:43.65    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Roma                     06.06.2019
        364    1:43.66    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Bydgoszcz                19.06.1977
        364    1:43.66    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Barcelona                05.08.1992
        364    1:43.66    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        364    1:43.66    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        364    1:43.66    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    3      Ad-Dawhah                08.05.2009
        364    1:43.66    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        370    1:43.67    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    2      New Orleans              24.06.1992
        370    1:43.67    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Köln                     16.08.1996
        370    1:43.67    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    5      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        370    1:43.67    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    3      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        370    1:43.67    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        370    1:43.67    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      London                   26.07.2013
        376    1:43.68    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        376    1:43.68    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        376    1:43.68    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        376    1:43.68    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    5rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        376    1:43.68    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Monaco                   29.07.2008
        376    1:43.68    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Eugene                   04.06.2011
        382    1:43.69    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1      Rieti                    05.09.1995
        382    1:43.69    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        382    1:43.69    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        382    1:43.69    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1rA    Sollentuna               05.07.2012
        382    1:43.69    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Huddinge                 25.07.2014
        382    1:43.69    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    4      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        382    1:43.69    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    1r1    Gainesville              16.04.2022
        382    1:43.69    Djamel Sejati                  ALG     03.05.99    1r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        390    1:43.7     Marcello Fiasconaro            ITA     19.07.49    1      Milano                   27.06.1973
        390    1:43.70    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Burnaby                  05.06.1988
        390    1:43.70    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Oslo                     01.07.1989
        390    1:43.70    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Barcelona                05.08.1992
        390    1:43.70    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    5      Köln                     24.08.1997
        390    1:43.70    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        390    1:43.70    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Rieti                    28.08.2005
        390    1:43.70    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        390    1:43.70    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        390    1:43.70    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    4      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        400    1:43.71    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Köln                     16.08.1996
        400    1:43.71    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        400    1:43.71A   Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Nairobi                  26.07.2003
        400    1:43.71    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2010
        400    1:43.71    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        400    1:43.71    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        400    1:43.71    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    3rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        407    1:43.72    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    4r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        407    1:43.72    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Bruxelles                25.08.1989
        407    1:43.72    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        407    1:43.72    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        407    1:43.72    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Madrid                   17.07.2004
        407    1:43.72    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Oslo                     06.06.2008
        407    1:43.72    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    2      Madrid                   05.07.2008
        407    1:43.72    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    4      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        407    1:43.72    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        407    1:43.72    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        417    1:43.73    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Bruxelles                25.08.1989
        417    1:43.73    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Roma                     08.06.1994
        417    1:43.73    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    1rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2012
        417    1:43.73A   Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Eldoret                  01.07.2016
        417    1:43.73    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    7rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        417    1:43.73    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1r1    Berkeley                 28.04.2017
        417    1:43.73    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Paris                    30.06.2018
        424    1:43.74    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    1      Los Angeles              19.06.1984
        424    1:43.74    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Los Angeles              19.06.1984
        424    1:43.74    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    3rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        424    1:43.74    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        424    1:43.74    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1r1    Rieti                    03.09.2000
        424    1:43.74    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Monaco                   25.07.2007
        424    1:43.74    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        424    1:43.74    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    4      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        424    1:43.74    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1      Rieti                    09.09.2012
        424    1:43.74    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      London                   20.07.2019
        434    1:43.75    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        434    1:43.75    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        434    1:43.75    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        434    1:43.75    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h1    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        434    1:43.75    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    1      Paris                    18.06.2022
        439    1:43.76    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Roma                     01.09.1987
        439    1:43.76    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    2      Nice                     10.07.1996
        439    1:43.76    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        439    1:43.76    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        439    1:43.76    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Zhukovskiy               26.06.2010
        439    1:43.76    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3rA    Rieti                    29.08.2010
        439    1:43.76A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Nairobi                  16.07.2011
        439    1:43.76    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        439    1:43.76    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        439    1:43.76    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    3      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        439    1:43.76    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        439    1:43.76    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    8rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        439    1:43.76    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2      Berlin                   03.09.2016
        439    1:43.76    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Stockholm                23.08.2020
        439    1:43.76    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           03.07.2021
        439    1:43.76A   Emmanuel Wanyonyi              KEN     01.08.04    1      Nairobi                  22.08.2021
        455    1:43.77    Abraham Kiplagat               KEN     09.08.84    5      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        455    1:43.77    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    8      London                   09.08.2012
        455    1:43.77    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        455    1:43.77    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        459    1:43.78    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    5=     Köln                     25.08.1985
        459    1:43.78    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    5=     Köln                     25.08.1985
        459    1:43.78    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Barcelona                16.07.1990
        459    1:43.78    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    3      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        459    1:43.78    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    4      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2010
        459    1:43.78    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        459    1:43.78    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        459    1:43.78    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        459    1:43.78    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        459    1:43.78    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Paris                    24.08.2019
        469    1:43.79    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Zürich                   20.08.1975
        469    1:43.79    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1s3    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        469    1:43.79    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        469    1:43.79    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Barcelona                15.07.2012
        469    1:43.79    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        474    1:43.80    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Oslo                     28.06.1983
        474    1:43.80    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    5r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        474    1:43.80A   Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    1      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        474    1:43.80    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    4rA    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        474    1:43.80    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        474    1:43.80    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        474    1:43.80    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Roma                     04.06.2015
        481    1:43.81    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        481    1:43.81    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        481    1:43.81    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    2      Rieti                    09.09.2012
        481    1:43.81    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Bruxelles                03.09.2021
        485    1:43.82    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1s1    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        485    1:43.82    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1rA    Hechtel                  01.08.1998
        485    1:43.82    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Kuala Lumpur             19.09.1998
        485    1:43.82    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        485    1:43.82    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2      Athínai                  13.07.2009
        485    1:43.82    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    3rA    Barcelona                08.07.2015
        485    1:43.82    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    4      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        485    1:43.82    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        485    1:43.82    Oliver Dustin                  GBR     29.11.00    1      Nice                     12.06.2021
        494    1:43.83    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    3      Los Angeles              06.08.1984
        494    1:43.83    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    1      Madrid                   21.09.2002
        494    1:43.83    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        494    1:43.83    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        494    1:43.83    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        494    1:43.83    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        494    1:43.83    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        494    1:43.83    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Paris                    30.06.2018
        494    1:43.83    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    5      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        494    1:43.83    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    2      Paris                    24.08.2019
        504    1:43.84    Olaf Beyer                     GDR     04.08.57    1      Praha                    31.08.1978
        504    1:43.84    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Oslo                     28.06.1984
        504    1:43.84    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        504    1:43.84    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1r1    Stockholm                01.07.1986
        504    1:43.84    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rA    Malmö                    05.08.1991
        504    1:43.84    Martin Steele                  GBR     20.09.62    1rA    Oslo                     10.07.1993
        504    1:43.84    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Lappeenranta             16.07.1995
        504    1:43.84    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    3rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        504    1:43.84    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    6rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        504    1:43.84    Alan Webb                      USA     13.01.83    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        504    1:43.84    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        504    1:43.84    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        504    1:43.84    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    1rA    Madrid                   13.07.2013
        504    1:43.84    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    2      New York City            13.06.2015
        504    1:43.84    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1rA    Madrid                   11.07.2015
        504    1:43.84    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Newberg                  31.07.2020
        504    1:43.84A   Elias Ngeny                    KEN     04.05.96    1      Nairobi                  29.05.2021
        504    1:43.84    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        522    1:43.85    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        522    1:43.85    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        522    1:43.85    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1      Montreuil                07.06.2016
        522    1:43.85    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1s1    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        522    1:43.85    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2s1    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        522    1:43.85    Isaiah Jewett                  USA     06.02.97    2      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        528    1:43.86    Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    2      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        528    1:43.86    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Köln                     21.08.1988
        528    1:43.86    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    6      Köln                     24.08.1997
        528    1:43.86    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    5rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        528    1:43.86    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Roma                     14.07.2006
        528    1:43.86    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    1      Palembang                26.09.2013
        528    1:43.86A   Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        535    1:43.87    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    6r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        535    1:43.87    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1r1    Vigo                     23.07.1991
        535    1:43.87    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    6      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        535    1:43.87    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        535    1:43.87    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2      Monaco                   25.07.2007
        535    1:43.87    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        535    1:43.87    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1s1    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        542    1:43.88    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    1      Firenze                  13.06.1984
        542    1:43.88    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      London                   28.07.1989
        542    1:43.88    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        542    1:43.88    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Melbourne                03.03.2011
        542    1:43.88    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1      Porto-Novo               29.06.2012
        542    1:43.88    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1rA    Walnut                   19.04.2014
        542    1:43.88    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    3      New York City            13.06.2015
        542    1:43.88    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1      London                   22.07.2016
        542    1:43.88    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1s3    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        551    1:43.89    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Hengelo                  19.07.1987
        551    1:43.89    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        551    1:43.89    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    5rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        551    1:43.89    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        551    1:43.89    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    3rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        551    1:43.89    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    4rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        551    1:43.89    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    3      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        551    1:43.89    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    7rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        551    1:43.89    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    4rA    Rieti                    29.08.2010
        551    1:43.89A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Nairobi                  01.08.2015
        551    1:43.89    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Montreuil                07.06.2016
        562    1:43.9     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Westwood                 22.06.1974
        562    1:43.9     José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    1      Saint-Maur               12.09.1979
        562    1:43.9A    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    1      Nairobi                  25.05.2013
        562    1:43.90    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Zürich                   18.08.1976
        562    1:43.90    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2      Seoul                    26.09.1988
        562    1:43.90    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    2      Durham                   13.07.1996
        562    1:43.90    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2s3    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        562    1:43.90    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Al Qâhirah               22.11.2007
        562    1:43.90    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    3      Roma                     06.06.2019
        562    1:43.90    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    4      London                   20.07.2019
        572    1:43.91    John Kipkurgat                 KEN     16.03.44    1      Christchurch             29.01.1974
        572    1:43.91    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Stockholm                18.07.1974
        572    1:43.91    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    4      Köln                     26.08.1984
        572    1:43.91    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1rB    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        572    1:43.91    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    5      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        572    1:43.91    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    2rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        572    1:43.91    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    5      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        572    1:43.91    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        572    1:43.91    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        572    1:43.91    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        572    1:43.91    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2      Roma                     06.06.2013
        572    1:43.91A   Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1      Nairobi                  28.05.2016
        572    1:43.91    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        572    1:43.91    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Shanghai                 12.05.2018
        572    1:43.91    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    5      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        572    1:43.91    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        588    1:43.92    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    3      Los Angeles              19.06.1984
        588    1:43.92    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    4      Los Angeles              19.06.1984
        588    1:43.92    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    1      Monaco                   11.08.1992
        588    1:43.92    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    2rA    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        588    1:43.92    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    3      Köln                     16.08.1996
        588    1:43.92    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    3rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        588    1:43.92    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        588    1:43.92    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        588    1:43.92    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        588    1:43.92    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3      Roma                     04.06.2015
        588    1:43.92    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    7      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        588    1:43.92    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1rA    Saint-Maur-dos-Fosses    06.07.2016
        600    1:43.93    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Rieti                    02.09.1984
        600    1:43.93    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2rA    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        600    1:43.93    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Sheffield                15.09.1991
        600    1:43.93    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Nice                     10.07.1996
        600    1:43.93    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Durham                   13.07.1996
        600    1:43.93    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    5      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        600    1:43.93    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        600    1:43.93    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    5      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        600    1:43.93    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        600    1:43.93    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        600    1:43.93    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    3      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        600    1:43.93    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    1      Rieti                    08.09.2013
        600    1:43.93    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    2      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        600    1:43.93    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        614    1:43.94    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1h4    Birmingham               03.08.1990
        614    1:43.94    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        614    1:43.94    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        614    1:43.94    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Monaco                   25.07.2007
        614    1:43.94A   Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        614    1:43.94    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4      Roma                     04.06.2015
        614    1:43.94    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        614    1:43.94    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        614    1:43.94    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Paris                    28.08.2021
        623    1:43.95    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    1      Nice                     13.07.1987
        623    1:43.95    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1rA    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        623    1:43.95    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1      Roma                     05.06.1996
        623    1:43.95    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    2      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        623    1:43.95    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        623    1:43.95    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    3      Athínai                  13.07.2009
        623    1:43.95    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Eugene                   27.07.2014
        623    1:43.95    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    2      London                   22.07.2016
        623    1:43.95    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    2      London                   09.07.2017
        623    1:43.95    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Shanghai                 12.05.2018
        623    1:43.95    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        634    1:43.96    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Indianapolis             18.07.1988
        634    1:43.96    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Jerez de la Frontera     03.09.1990
        634    1:43.96    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2      Sheffield                15.09.1991
        634    1:43.96    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        634    1:43.96    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3s3    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        634    1:43.96    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    4rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        634    1:43.96    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    4      Köln                     16.08.1996
        634    1:43.96    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1rA    Rovereto                 31.08.2005
        634    1:43.96    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        634    1:43.96A   Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    3      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        634    1:43.96    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    3      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        634    1:43.96    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    1s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        646    1:43.97    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   15.09.1978
        646    1:43.97    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    3rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        646    1:43.97    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    3      New Orleans              24.06.1992
        646    1:43.97    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Barcelona                05.08.1992
        646    1:43.97    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    1rA    Melbourne                02.03.2000
        646    1:43.97    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        646    1:43.97    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Helsinki                 26.07.2006
        646    1:43.97    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        646    1:43.97    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    3      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        646    1:43.97    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        656    1:43.98    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    2      Oslo                     23.08.1983
        656    1:43.98    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1rA    Koblenz                  13.08.1987
        656    1:43.98    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rA    Koblenz                  23.08.1989
        656    1:43.98    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        656    1:43.98    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    1rB    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        656    1:43.98    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        656    1:43.98    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      Byrkjelo                 16.06.1996
        656    1:43.98    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    3rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        656    1:43.98    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        656    1:43.98    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        656    1:43.98    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        656    1:43.98    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1rA    Göteborg                 14.06.2014
        668    1:43.99    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Tokyo                    27.08.1991
        668    1:43.99    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    1s2    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        668    1:43.99    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    3      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        668    1:43.99    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    3      Roma                     14.07.2006
        668    1:43.99    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Zhukovskiy               03.07.2011
        668    1:43.99    David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    4      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        668    1:43.99    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        668    1:43.99    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        676    1:44.0y    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Los Angeles              27.05.1973
        676    1:44.0     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   18.05.1985
        676    1:44.0A    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1h     Nairobi                  13.10.1989
        676    1:44.0A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2h3    Eldoret                  30.06.2016
        676    1:44.00    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    4      New Orleans              24.06.1992
        676    1:44.00    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Atlanta                  19.06.1996
        676    1:44.00    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2s2    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        676    1:44.00    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        676    1:44.00    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4rA    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        676    1:44.00    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        676    1:44.00    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Roma                     11.07.2003
        676    1:44.00    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        676    1:44.00    Ilham Tanui Özbilen            TUR     05.03.90    1      Mersin                   29.06.2013
        676    1:44.00    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    5      Roma                     04.06.2015
        676    1:44.00    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    2rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        676    1:44.00    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    2      Paris                    18.06.2022
        692    1:44.01    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        692    1:44.01    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1rA    Sevilla                  20.06.1989
        692    1:44.01    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Köln                     20.08.1989
        692    1:44.01    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        692    1:44.01    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    4      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        692    1:44.01    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        692    1:44.01    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Roma                     29.06.2001
        692    1:44.01    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    7rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        692    1:44.01    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        692    1:44.01    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1      Eugene                   08.06.2008
        692    1:44.01    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      Oslo                     22.05.2014
        692    1:44.01    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    3rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        692    1:44.01A   Emmanuel Wanyonyi              KEN     01.08.04    2      Nairobi                  25.06.2022
        705    1:44.02    Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    2      Zürich                   18.08.1976
        705    1:44.02    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Berlin                   18.08.1989
        705    1:44.02    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    3s2    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        705    1:44.02    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Roma                     29.06.2001
        705    1:44.02    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    3      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        705    1:44.02    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        705    1:44.02    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Berlin                   31.08.2014
        712    1:44.03    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Durham                   06.07.1974
        712    1:44.03    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    4      Los Angeles              06.08.1984
        712    1:44.03    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    1r1    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        712    1:44.03    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        712    1:44.03    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    2      Rieti                    05.09.1995
        712    1:44.03    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Paris                    25.06.1997
        712    1:44.03    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        712    1:44.03    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        712    1:44.03    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2      Madrid                   21.09.2002
        712    1:44.03    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        712    1:44.03    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        712    1:44.03    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Ostrava                  27.05.2010
        712    1:44.03    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    5      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        712    1:44.03    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Berlin                   31.08.2014
        712    1:44.03    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        727    1:44.04    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Düsseldorf               02.09.1977
        727    1:44.04    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1r2    Oslo                     09.07.1983
        727    1:44.04    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Indianapolis             10.06.1992
        727    1:44.04    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    5rA    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        727    1:44.04    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Abuja                    17.05.2003
        727    1:44.04    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    5rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        727    1:44.04    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Oslo                     06.06.2008
        727    1:44.04A   Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        727    1:44.04    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1s3    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        736    1:44.05    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        736    1:44.05    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        736    1:44.05    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    2rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        736    1:44.05    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    6rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        736    1:44.05A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Eldoret                  01.07.2016
        736    1:44.05    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        736    1:44.05    Djamel Sejati                  ALG     03.05.99    1rA    Décines-Charpieu         11.06.2022
        736    1:44.05A   Elias Ngeny                    KEN     04.05.96    3      Nairobi                  25.06.2022
        744    1:44.06    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   03.06.1981
        744    1:44.06    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Rieti                    07.09.1986
        744    1:44.06    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    4rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        744    1:44.06    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    3rA    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        744    1:44.06    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    3      Seoul                    26.09.1988
        744    1:44.06    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        744    1:44.06    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    3rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        744    1:44.06    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Koblenz                  11.09.1991
        744    1:44.06    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    3rA    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        744    1:44.06    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Moskva                   07.06.1996
        744    1:44.06    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    5rA    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        744    1:44.06    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        744    1:44.06    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        744    1:44.06    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    6      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        744    1:44.06    David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    1      Belém                    15.05.2011
        744    1:44.06    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1      Barcelona                09.07.2016
        744    1:44.06    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    2r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        761    1:44.07    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Roma                     04.09.1974
        761    1:44.07    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    4rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        761    1:44.07    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Lappeenranta             26.07.1994
        761    1:44.07    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      London                   12.07.1996
        761    1:44.07    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        761    1:44.07    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        761    1:44.07    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    4rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        761    1:44.07A   Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3      Nairobi                  01.08.2015
        761    1:44.07    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    9rA    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        761    1:44.07    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    5      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        771    1:44.08    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    2      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        771    1:44.08    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        771    1:44.08    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    5rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        771    1:44.08    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        771    1:44.08    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Helsinki                 25.07.2005
        771    1:44.08    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.07.2011
        771    1:44.08    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        771    1:44.08    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        771    1:44.08    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Zagreb                   04.09.2018
        780    1:44.09    Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    1      Köln                     01.09.1976
        780    1:44.09    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    2      Praha                    31.08.1978
        780    1:44.09    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Hengelo                  19.07.1987
        780    1:44.09    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Stockholm                03.07.1989
        780    1:44.09    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        780    1:44.09    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        780    1:44.09    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3      London                   12.07.1996
        780    1:44.09    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        780    1:44.09    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    4      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        780    1:44.09    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        780    1:44.09    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        780    1:44.09    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    3      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        780    1:44.09    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    2rA    Madrid                   11.07.2015
        780    1:44.09    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3rA    Madrid                   11.07.2015
        780    1:44.09    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    8      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        780    1:44.09    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    1      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        796    1:44.1A    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Nairobi                  23.12.1989
        796    1:44.1A    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    1h     Nairobi                  03.05.1996
        796    1:44.1A    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1h1    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        796    1:44.10    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   11.07.1986
        796    1:44.10    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4      Rieti                    07.09.1986
        796    1:44.10    Vladimir Graudyn               RUS     26.08.63    1      Oslo                     02.07.1988
        796    1:44.10    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    4rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        796    1:44.10A   Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    2      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        796    1:44.10    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   30.06.2008
        796    1:44.10    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      La Habana                30.05.2009
        796    1:44.10    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        796    1:44.10    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5rA    Rieti                    29.08.2010
        796    1:44.10    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    2s1    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        809    1:44.11    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    3r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        809    1:44.11    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3rB    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        809    1:44.11    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    1      San Sebastián            20.08.2002
        809    1:44.11    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    6      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        809    1:44.11    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        809    1:44.11A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Nairobi                  25.06.2005
        809    1:44.11    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        809    1:44.11    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        809    1:44.11    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2rA    Lausanne                 04.07.2013
        809    1:44.11    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Roma                     06.06.2019
        809    1:44.11    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        820    1:44.12    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Durham                   19.07.1975
        820    1:44.12    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    3      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        820    1:44.12    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    2s1    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        820    1:44.12    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        820    1:44.12    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    4      Seoul                    26.09.1988
        820    1:44.12    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        820    1:44.12    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        820    1:44.12    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Rehlingen                24.05.1999
        820    1:44.12    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    3rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        820    1:44.12    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    4      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        820    1:44.12    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        820    1:44.12    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        820    1:44.12    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        820    1:44.12    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        820    1:44.12    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        820    1:44.12    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2      London                   26.07.2013
        820    1:44.12    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           19.07.2014
        837    1:44.13    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    4      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        837    1:44.13    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        837    1:44.13    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Indianapolis             25.06.2006
        837    1:44.13    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    5      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        837    1:44.13    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    3      London                   05.08.2011
        837    1:44.13    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    2h1    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        843    1:44.14    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Düsseldorf               02.09.1977
        843    1:44.14    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Birmingham               04.08.1990
        843    1:44.14    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Nice                     15.07.1991
        843    1:44.14    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Monaco                   11.08.1992
        843    1:44.14    Lee Jin-Il                     KOR     02.11.73    1      Seoul                    17.06.1994
        843    1:44.14    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      München                  08.08.2004
        843    1:44.14    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        843    1:44.14    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        843    1:44.14    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2007
        843    1:44.14    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Sacramento               25.06.2017
        843    1:44.14    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        843    1:44.14    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    3      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        843    1:44.14    Max Burgin                     GBR     20.05.02    1rA    Ostrava                  19.05.2021
        843    1:44.14    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    2rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        843    1:44.14    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    3      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        843    1:44.14    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    3      Paris                    18.06.2022
        859    1:44.15    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    7r1    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        859    1:44.15    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        859    1:44.15    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        859    1:44.15    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        859    1:44.15    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Lausanne                 30.06.2011
        859    1:44.15    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Zürich                   15.08.2014
        859    1:44.15    Elijah Manangoi                KEN     05.01.93    3      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        859    1:44.15    Emmanuel Wanyonyi              KEN     01.08.04    1rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        867    1:44.16    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Birmingham               06.08.1988
        867    1:44.16    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    2      Göteborg                 24.08.1994
        867    1:44.16    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    6rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        867    1:44.16    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    7      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        867    1:44.16A   Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    2      Nairobi                  26.07.2003
        867    1:44.16    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    6      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        867    1:44.16    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        867    1:44.16    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Székesfehérvár           18.07.2016
        867    1:44.16    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Ad-Dawhah                25.09.2020
        876    1:44.17    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2r1    Stockholm                01.07.1986
        876    1:44.17    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    2r1    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        876    1:44.17    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1rA    Köln                     16.08.1987
        876    1:44.17    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        876    1:44.17    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        876    1:44.17    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        15.06.2003
        876    1:44.17    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Monaco                   25.07.2007
        876    1:44.17    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   26.06.2011
        876    1:44.17    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        885    1:44.18    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Zürich                   16.08.1974
        885    1:44.18    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Salamanca                27.07.1993
        885    1:44.18    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Rieti                    28.08.1994
        885    1:44.18    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    3      Sevilla                  29.08.1999
        885    1:44.18    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        885    1:44.18    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        885    1:44.18    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        885    1:44.18    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    2      Rieti                    28.08.2005
        885    1:44.18    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2      Eugene                   08.06.2008
        885    1:44.18    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    5      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2010
        885    1:44.18    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        885    1:44.18    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    1      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        885    1:44.18    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    4rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        885    1:44.18    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    2s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        899    1:44.19    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3r1    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        899    1:44.19    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      Rieti                    31.08.1988
        899    1:44.19    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        899    1:44.19    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    6      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        899    1:44.19    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    5      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        899    1:44.19    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        899    1:44.19    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1s2    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        899    1:44.19    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq        15.06.2003
        899    1:44.19    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    3rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        899    1:44.19    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    5      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        899    1:44.19    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    3      London                   26.07.2013
        899    1:44.19    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2      Palembang                26.09.2013
        899    1:44.19    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1rA    Velenje                  01.07.2015
        899    1:44.19    Slimane Moula                  ALG     25.02.99    2rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        913    1:44.2A    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1      Nakuru                   24.06.1989
        913    1:44.2A    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Nairobi                  26.04.2014
        913    1:44.2A    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        913    1:44.2A    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1rA    Nairobi                  01.04.2017
        913    1:44.20    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    1      München                  26.07.1983
        913    1:44.20    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        913    1:44.20    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    5rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        913    1:44.20    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Berlin                   18.08.1989
        913    1:44.20    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2rA    Malmö                    05.08.1991
        913    1:44.20    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        913    1:44.20    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    3      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        913    1:44.20    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    2rA    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        913    1:44.20    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        913    1:44.20    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Paris                    29.07.1998
        913    1:44.20    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    1rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        913    1:44.20    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1r2    Gdánsk                   14.07.2001
        913    1:44.20    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    8      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        913    1:44.20A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Addis Ababa              02.05.2008
        913    1:44.20    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Zhukovskiy               03.07.2011
        913    1:44.20    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1s3    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        913    1:44.20    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        913    1:44.20    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    1      Eugene                   28.05.2016
        913    1:44.20    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6      Rio de Janeiro           15.08.2016
        913    1:44.20    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        913    1:44.20    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        913    1:44.20    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        939    1:44.21    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    2      Oslo                     02.07.1988
        939    1:44.21    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    7      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        939    1:44.21    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    1      Heusden-Zolder           05.08.2000
        939    1:44.21    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1r1    La Chaux-de-Fonds        13.08.2000
        939    1:44.21    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    7      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        939    1:44.21    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        939    1:44.21    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Roma                     11.07.2003
        939    1:44.21    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           02.08.2003
        939    1:44.21    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    7      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        939    1:44.21    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      São Paulo                07.08.2011
        939    1:44.21    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        939    1:44.21    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    7      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        951    1:44.22    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        951    1:44.22    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Nürnberg                 07.06.1996
        951    1:44.22    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    4      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        951    1:44.22    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1s1    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        951    1:44.22    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1s3    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        951    1:44.22    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        951    1:44.22    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        951    1:44.22    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    6      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        951    1:44.22    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2      Berlin                   06.09.2015
        960    1:44.23    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        960    1:44.23    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    1      Hechtel                  19.07.1997
        960    1:44.23    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        960    1:44.23    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    7rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        960    1:44.23    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    7      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        960    1:44.23A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Nairobi                  26.06.2010
        960    1:44.23    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    3rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        960    1:44.23    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        960    1:44.23A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    3      Eldoret                  01.07.2016
        960    1:44.23    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    4      Paris                    18.06.2022
        970    1:44.24    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    1r2    Zürich                   15.08.1979
        970    1:44.24    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    3      Bruxelles                24.08.1984
        970    1:44.24    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Tokyo                    27.08.1991
        970    1:44.24    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    2      Salamanca                27.07.1993
        970    1:44.24    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Rhede                    29.07.1994
        970    1:44.24    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        970    1:44.24A   William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Nairobi                  23.06.2001
        970    1:44.24    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    1      Helsinki                 14.08.2005
        970    1:44.24    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    3rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        970    1:44.24    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    6      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        970    1:44.24    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        970    1:44.24    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Roma                     05.06.2014
        970    1:44.24    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        970    1:44.24    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3      Berlin                   06.09.2015
        970    1:44.24    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    4      Berlin                   06.09.2015
        970    1:44.24A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Nairobi                  28.05.2016
        970    1:44.24    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Paris                    01.07.2017
        970    1:44.24    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    2rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        988    1:44.25    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Bruxelles                18.08.1978
        988    1:44.25    Vasiliy Matveyev               RUS     04.02.64    1      Kyiv                     22.06.1984
        988    1:44.25    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    2      London                   28.07.1989
        988    1:44.25    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        988    1:44.25    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2r1    Rieti                    03.09.2000
        988    1:44.25    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    5      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        988    1:44.25    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Torino                   07.06.2002
        988    1:44.25    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    3      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        988    1:44.25    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       16.07.2006
        988    1:44.25    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        988    1:44.25    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Torino                   04.06.2009
        988    1:44.25    Ilham Tanui Özbilen            TUR     05.03.90    1rA    Ninove                   06.08.2011
        988    1:44.25    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6      Roma                     04.06.2015
        988    1:44.25    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1      Lima                     10.08.2019
        988    1:44.25    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    4      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        988    1:44.25    Oussama Nabil                  MAR     18.02.96    1      Rabat                    27.06.2021
        988    1:44.25    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    1rA    Castellón                29.06.2021
        1005   1:44.26    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Nice                     13.07.1987
        1005   1:44.26    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4rA    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        1005   1:44.26    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    4rB    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        1005   1:44.26    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    4      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        1005   1:44.26    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1005   1:44.26    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    2rA    Madrid                   17.07.2004
        1005   1:44.26    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        1005   1:44.26    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1s1    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        1005   1:44.26    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        1005   1:44.26    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    2      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        1005   1:44.26    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    5      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        1005   1:44.26A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Nairobi                  23.06.2018
        1017   1:44.27    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    3      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        1017   1:44.27    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    4rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        1017   1:44.27    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2      Köln                     21.08.1988
        1017   1:44.27    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    5rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        1017   1:44.27    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1rA    Lausanne                 07.07.1993
        1017   1:44.27    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        1017   1:44.27    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    4rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        1017   1:44.27    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Helsinki                 15.06.2000
        1017   1:44.27    Majid Saeed Sultan             QAT     03.11.86    1      Incheon                  04.09.2005
        1017   1:44.27    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    5      Monaco                   25.07.2007
        1017   1:44.27    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Roma                     11.07.2008
        1028   1:44.28    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   12.09.1986
        1028   1:44.28    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      New York City            15.06.1991
        1028   1:44.28    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        1028   1:44.28    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1r2    Warszawa                 16.06.2002
        1028   1:44.28    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Sevilla                  23.06.2002
        1028   1:44.28    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1s2    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        1028   1:44.28    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    4rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        1028   1:44.28    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      Belém                    15.05.2011
        1028   1:44.28    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        1028   1:44.28    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Tomblaine                27.06.2018
        1028   1:44.28    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    6      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        1028   1:44.28    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    3s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1040   1:44.29    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Rieti                    04.09.1983
        1040   1:44.29    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1h3    Birmingham               03.08.1990
        1040   1:44.29    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Hengelo                  28.06.1992
        1040   1:44.29    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    6rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        1040   1:44.29    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    3      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        1040   1:44.29    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1rB    Roma                     02.07.2004
        1040   1:44.29    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2s2    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        1040   1:44.29    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        1040   1:44.29    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    5rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        1040   1:44.29    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    3      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        1040   1:44.29    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        1040   1:44.29    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    6      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        1040   1:44.29    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    3      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        1040   1:44.29    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        1054   1:44.3+    Peter Snell                    NZL     17.12.38    1      Christchurch             03.02.1962
        1054   1:44.3y    Jim Ryun                       USA     29.04.47    1      Terre Haute              10.06.1966
        1054   1:44.3     David Wottle                   USA     07.08.50    1      Eugene                   01.07.1972
        1054   1:44.3     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Berlin                   21.08.1974
        1054   1:44.3     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Oslo                     30.07.1975
        1054   1:44.3     Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Rio de Janeiro           27.06.1981
        1054   1:44.3     José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      São Paulo                26.06.1983
        1054   1:44.3A    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    1      Kisumu                   25.11.1989
        1054   1:44.3A    Samuel Tirop                   KEN     13.01.59    2      Nairobi                  23.12.1989
        1054   1:44.3A    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Nairobi                  17.06.2006
        1054   1:44.3A    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2h1    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        1054   1:44.30    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        1054   1:44.30    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1rA    Helsinki                 29.06.1994
        1054   1:44.30    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        1054   1:44.30    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    5      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        1054   1:44.30    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    4rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        1054   1:44.30    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        1054   1:44.30    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    1rA    Zaragoza                 08.06.2004
        1054   1:44.30    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    2s1    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        1054   1:44.30    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    2      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        1054   1:44.30    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        1054   1:44.30    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Bydgoszcz                03.06.2011
        1054   1:44.30    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Sacramento               29.06.2014
        1054   1:44.30    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    5rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        1054   1:44.30    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    3rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        1054   1:44.30    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    2s3    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        1054   1:44.30    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    4s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1054   1:44.30    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    3rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        1082   1:44.31    Olaf Beyer                     GDR     04.08.57    1      Jena                     08.08.1981
        1082   1:44.31    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Nice                     18.07.1983
        1082   1:44.31    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Roma                     05.06.1996
        1082   1:44.31    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Caorle                   15.06.1996
        1082   1:44.31    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        1082   1:44.31    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    6      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        1082   1:44.31    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    4rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        1082   1:44.31    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        1082   1:44.31    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        1082   1:44.31    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        1082   1:44.31    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    3      Belém                    15.05.2011
        1082   1:44.31    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2rA    Sollentuna               27.06.2013
        1082   1:44.31    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3rA    Lausanne                 04.07.2013
        1082   1:44.31    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        1082   1:44.31    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    1      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        1082   1:44.31A   Festus Lagat                   KEN     10.10.96    4      Nairobi                  25.06.2022
        1098   1:44.32    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Luxembourg               20.07.1983
        1098   1:44.32    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Jerez de la Frontera     03.09.1990
        1098   1:44.32    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        1098   1:44.32    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Stockholm                08.07.1996
        1098   1:44.32    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    6rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        1098   1:44.32    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Roma                     30.06.2000
        1098   1:44.32    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    8rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        1098   1:44.32    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    9      Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        1098   1:44.32    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    1rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        1098   1:44.32    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2      Helsinki                 26.07.2006
        1098   1:44.32    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        1098   1:44.32    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        1098   1:44.32    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    4rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        1098   1:44.32    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2rA    Madrid                   13.07.2013
        1098   1:44.32    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    8      Monaco                   20.07.2018
        1113   1:44.33    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    3      Rieti                    06.09.1992
        1113   1:44.33    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Bergen                   29.06.1996
        1113   1:44.33    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2s2    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        1113   1:44.33    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        1113   1:44.33    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    8      Athínai                  03.07.2006
        1113   1:44.33    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Melbourne                03.03.2012
        1113   1:44.33A   Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    1      Nairobi                  13.07.2013
        1113   1:44.33    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    5      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        1113   1:44.33    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    9      Monaco                   17.07.2015
        1113   1:44.33    Abdalla Abubaker Haydar        QAT     14.06.96    1      Ad-Dawhah                22.04.2019
        1113   1:44.33    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           03.07.2021
        1124   1:44.34    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   19.07.1985
        1124   1:44.34    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      London                   28.07.1989
        1124   1:44.34    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    2r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        1124   1:44.34    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        1124   1:44.34A   Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    3      Nairobi                  26.07.2003
        1124   1:44.34    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1      Conegliano Veneto        17.06.2005
        1124   1:44.34    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    5      Monaco                   29.07.2008
        1124   1:44.34    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        1124   1:44.34    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        1124   1:44.34    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1s3    London                   07.08.2012
        1124   1:44.34    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    6      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        1124   1:44.34    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Marseille                03.09.2020
        1136   1:44.35    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Köln                     22.06.1977
        1136   1:44.35    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    2rA    Helsinki                 29.06.1994
        1136   1:44.35    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    5      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        1136   1:44.35    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        1136   1:44.35    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    4rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        1136   1:44.35    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        1136   1:44.35    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1rA    Luzern                   27.06.2000
        1136   1:44.35    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    5rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        1136   1:44.35    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1s2    London                   07.08.2012
        1136   1:44.35    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4      London                   26.07.2013
        1136   1:44.35    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        1136   1:44.35    Charles Hunter                 AUS     20.07.96    1      Vida                     22.06.2021
        1136   1:44.35    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    5s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1149   1:44.36    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Bruxelles                19.08.1988
        1149   1:44.36    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Nice                     10.07.1989
        1149   1:44.36    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        1149   1:44.36    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    1      London                   27.08.1995
        1149   1:44.36    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        1149   1:44.36    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    3rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1149   1:44.36    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        1149   1:44.36    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2008
        1149   1:44.36    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    2      Berlin                   02.09.2012
        1149   1:44.36    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           13.07.2013
        1149   1:44.36    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    5      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1149   1:44.36    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    5rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        1149   1:44.36    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        1149   1:44.36    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2      Paris                    01.07.2017
        1149   1:44.36    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    3      Paris                    30.06.2018
        1149   1:44.36    Ermiyas Girma                  ETH     20.01.05    1r1    Lokeren                  22.05.2022
        1165   1:44.37    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    2      Köln                     01.09.1976
        1165   1:44.37    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    5      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        1165   1:44.37    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        1165   1:44.37    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Indianapolis             14.06.1997
        1165   1:44.37    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    3      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        1165   1:44.37    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      San Sebastián            20.08.2002
        1165   1:44.37    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    5      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        1165   1:44.37    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    2rA    Zaragoza                 08.06.2004
        1165   1:44.37    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        1165   1:44.37    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Berlin                   03.09.2006
        1165   1:44.37    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Indianapolis             24.06.2007
        1165   1:44.37    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    6      Monaco                   25.07.2007
        1165   1:44.37    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    7      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        1165   1:44.37    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    3      Roma                     06.06.2013
        1165   1:44.37    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Rabat                    09.06.2013
        1165   1:44.37    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Paris                    01.07.2017
        1181   1:44.38    John Kipkurgat                 KEN     16.03.44    1s1    Christchurch             27.01.1974
        1181   1:44.38    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Köln                     22.06.1978
        1181   1:44.38    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Lausanne                 30.06.1983
        1181   1:44.38    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    1      Kobe                     04.09.1985
        1181   1:44.38    Joseph Chesire                 KEN     12.11.57    1rA    Sevilla                  01.06.1988
        1181   1:44.38    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1rA    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        1181   1:44.38    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Barcelona                29.07.1999
        1181   1:44.38    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2s1    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        1181   1:44.38    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    5      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        1181   1:44.38    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    10     Bruxelles                30.08.2002
        1181   1:44.38A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Nairobi                  26.06.2004
        1181   1:44.38    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    5rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        1181   1:44.38    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        1181   1:44.38A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Nairobi                  19.04.2008
        1181   1:44.38    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      New York City            12.06.2010
        1181   1:44.38    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      London                   13.08.2010
        1181   1:44.38A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Nairobi                  13.07.2013
        1181   1:44.38    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      London                   22.07.2016
        1181   1:44.38    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        1181   1:44.38    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Bellinzona               18.07.2018
        1181   1:44.38    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Nanjing                  21.05.2019
        1181   1:44.38    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Barcelona                17.07.2019
        1203   1:44.39    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Christchurch             29.01.1974
        1203   1:44.39    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    1r1    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        1203   1:44.39    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    4r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        1203   1:44.39    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    3rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        1203   1:44.39    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Roma                     05.06.1996
        1203   1:44.39    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    3      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        1203   1:44.39    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        1203   1:44.39    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    6      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        1203   1:44.39    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1      Lapinlahti               03.07.2005
        1203   1:44.39    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1rA    Sollentuna               28.06.2011
        1203   1:44.39    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        1203   1:44.39    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        1203   1:44.39    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Sollentuna               26.06.2014
        1203   1:44.39    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1      Langley                  25.06.2022
        1217   1:44.4A    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1s1    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        1217   1:44.4A    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    1      Nairobi                  10.05.1997
        1217   1:44.4A    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1r7    Nairobi                  21.03.2015
        1217   1:44.4A    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1      Nairobi                  22.06.2016
        1217   1:44.40A   Ralph Doubell                  AUS     11.02.45    1      Ciudad de México         15.10.1968
        1217   1:44.40    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Villanova                12.06.1983
        1217   1:44.40    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    5r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        1217   1:44.40    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        1217   1:44.40    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        1217   1:44.40    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    4rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        1217   1:44.40    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        1217   1:44.40    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Rehlingen                01.06.1998
        1217   1:44.40    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        1217   1:44.40    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      München                  11.09.1999
        1217   1:44.40    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    4      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        1217   1:44.40    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Roma                     11.07.2003
        1217   1:44.40    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1      Rabat                    10.06.2006
        1217   1:44.40    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        1217   1:44.40    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        1217   1:44.40    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        1217   1:44.40A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2      Nairobi                  16.07.2011
        1217   1:44.40    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    4      London                   05.08.2011
        1217   1:44.40    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    7      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        1217   1:44.40    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1      Tomblaine                14.06.2016
        1217   1:44.40    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    6      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        1242   1:44.41    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Stockholm                03.07.1991
        1242   1:44.41    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    6rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        1242   1:44.41    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        1242   1:44.41    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    4      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        1242   1:44.41    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    2      Heusden-Zolder           05.08.2000
        1242   1:44.41    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    6rA    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        1242   1:44.41    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1rA    Lapinlahti               14.07.2002
        1242   1:44.41    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        1242   1:44.41    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        1242   1:44.41    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        1242   1:44.41    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        1242   1:44.41    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        1242   1:44.41    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    2      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        1242   1:44.41    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1      Austin                   07.06.2019
        1242   1:44.41    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    3      Paris                    24.08.2019
        1242   1:44.41    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    7      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        1258   1:44.42    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    1      Kvarnsveden              19.06.1988
        1258   1:44.42    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    1      London                   20.07.1990
        1258   1:44.42    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Indianapolis             10.06.1992
        1258   1:44.42    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        1258   1:44.42    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    3rA    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        1258   1:44.42    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Nürnberg                 07.06.1996
        1258   1:44.42    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    5      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        1258   1:44.42    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        1258   1:44.42    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        1258   1:44.42    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Madrid                   19.07.2003
        1258   1:44.42A   Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    2      Nairobi                  26.06.2004
        1258   1:44.42    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    4rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        1258   1:44.42    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        1258   1:44.42    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Oslo                     03.07.2009
        1258   1:44.42    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    1      Roma                     31.05.2012
        1258   1:44.42    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    5rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        1258   1:44.42    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    4      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        1258   1:44.42    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        1258   1:44.42    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    6      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        1258   1:44.42    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    6rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        1258   1:44.42    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        1258   1:44.42    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    7      Roma                     04.06.2015
        1258   1:44.42    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    4      Paris                    30.06.2018
        1258   1:44.42    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    5      London                   20.07.2019
        1258   1:44.42    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1      Rovereto                 27.08.2019
        1258   1:44.42    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1      Turku                    08.06.2021
        1284   1:44.43    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    1      Berlin                   17.08.1983
        1284   1:44.43    Tracy Baskin                   USA     03.11.65    5rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        1284   1:44.43    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Bruxelles                19.08.1988
        1284   1:44.43    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Barcelona                16.07.1990
        1284   1:44.43    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    1      Ingolstadt               19.07.1992
        1284   1:44.43    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Eugene                   19.06.1993
        1284   1:44.43A   Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    3      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        1284   1:44.43    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    5      Köln                     16.08.1996
        1284   1:44.43    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    6      Köln                     16.08.1996
        1284   1:44.43    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    5      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        1284   1:44.43    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        1284   1:44.43    Anis Ananeka                   BLR     29.11.85    1      Budapest                 10.07.2013
        1284   1:44.43    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    3      London                   09.07.2017
        1284   1:44.43    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Zagreb                   04.09.2018
        1284   1:44.43    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    1rA    Toulouse                 26.05.2022
        1284   1:44.43    Mohamed Ali Gouaned            ALG     05.07.02    5      Paris                    18.06.2022
        1300   1:44.44    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      Birmingham               04.08.1990
        1300   1:44.44    Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    5      New Orleans              24.06.1992
        1300   1:44.44    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        1300   1:44.44    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    3      Rieti                    28.08.1994
        1300   1:44.44    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    6      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        1300   1:44.44    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        1300   1:44.44    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Kuala Lumpur             19.09.1998
        1300   1:44.44    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.1999
        1300   1:44.44    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Roma                     30.06.2000
        1300   1:44.44    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    4      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        1300   1:44.44    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    2      Torino                   07.06.2002
        1300   1:44.44    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Dortmund                 15.06.2003
        1300   1:44.44    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    5      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        1300   1:44.44    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        1300   1:44.44    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        1300   1:44.44    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        1300   1:44.44    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    1rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        1300   1:44.44    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    1rA    Huelva                   09.06.2018
        1300   1:44.44    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        1300   1:44.44    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    2      Nice                     12.06.2021
        1320   1:44.45    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      London                   17.07.1982
        1320   1:44.45    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Lausanne                 15.09.1987
        1320   1:44.45    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Köln                     20.08.1989
        1320   1:44.45    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Rieti                    03.09.1989
        1320   1:44.45    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    5rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        1320   1:44.45    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        1320   1:44.45    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        1320   1:44.45    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       19.07.2011
        1320   1:44.45    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    2rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        1320   1:44.45    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    7      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        1320   1:44.45A   Mohamed Ali Gouaned            ALG     05.07.02    2      Nairobi                  22.08.2021
        1320   1:44.45    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Paris                    28.08.2021
        1332   1:44.46    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    2rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        1332   1:44.46    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    2      Indianapolis             18.07.1988
        1332   1:44.46    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3      Nice                     10.07.1989
        1332   1:44.46    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    4      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        1332   1:44.46    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2      Lappeenranta             26.07.1994
        1332   1:44.46    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Praha                    12.06.1996
        1332   1:44.46    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1      Milano                   05.06.1998
        1332   1:44.46    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        1332   1:44.46    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    4rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1332   1:44.46    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    8      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        1332   1:44.46    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    2rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        1332   1:44.46    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.07.2008
        1332   1:44.46    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    3      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        1332   1:44.46    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    1r4    Rehlingen                28.05.2012
        1346   1:44.47    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Nice                     18.07.1983
        1346   1:44.47    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    2      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        1346   1:44.47    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Köln                     21.08.1988
        1346   1:44.47    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      La Coruña                26.07.1990
        1346   1:44.47    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    5rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        1346   1:44.47    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    5rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        1346   1:44.47    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    7      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        1346   1:44.47    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Ingolstadt               18.06.2000
        1346   1:44.47    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    1      Montréal                 10.07.2001
        1346   1:44.47    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1s2    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        1346   1:44.47    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        1346   1:44.47    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    3      Madrid                   05.07.2008
        1346   1:44.47    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Santa Monica             11.07.2009
        1346   1:44.47A   Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    4      Eldoret                  01.07.2016
        1346   1:44.47    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        1346   1:44.47    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        1346   1:44.47    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        1346   1:44.47    Festus Lagat                   KEN     10.10.96    1      Azusa                    25.07.2021
        1364   1:44.48    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Zürich                   18.08.1982
        1364   1:44.48    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    1      Saarijärvi               26.06.1993
        1364   1:44.48    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Hechtel                  30.07.1994
        1364   1:44.48    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    2      Lappeenranta             16.07.1995
        1364   1:44.48    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    4      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        1364   1:44.48    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    5rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        1364   1:44.48    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3      München                  11.09.1999
        1364   1:44.48    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    5rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        1364   1:44.48    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    6rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        1364   1:44.48    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3rA    Madrid                   17.07.2004
        1364   1:44.48    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        1364   1:44.48    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    8      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        1364   1:44.48    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1rA    Azusa                    09.07.2019
        1364   1:44.48    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    2      Lima                     10.08.2019
        1364   1:44.48    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    3s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        1364   1:44.48    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    5      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        1380   1:44.49    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Lausanne                 14.07.1981
        1380   1:44.49    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    5rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        1380   1:44.49    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    7      Köln                     25.08.1985
        1380   1:44.49    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        1380   1:44.49    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        1380   1:44.49    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    4      London                   12.07.1996
        1380   1:44.49    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    5rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        1380   1:44.49    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    1rA    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        1380   1:44.49    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2s3    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        1380   1:44.49    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    1rA    Rovereto                 29.08.2001
        1380   1:44.49    Timothy Kiptanui               KEN     05.01.80    1rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        1380   1:44.49    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        1380   1:44.49    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    5rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        1380   1:44.49    Abraham Kiplagat               KEN     09.08.84    3      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        1380   1:44.49    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Eugene                   26.06.2011
        1380   1:44.49    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    1rA    Barcelona                22.07.2011
        1380   1:44.49    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    3      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        1380   1:44.49    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      New York City            09.06.2012
        1380   1:44.49    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      London                   14.07.2012
        1380   1:44.49    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    4      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        1380   1:44.49    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    2      Rieti                    08.09.2013
        1380   1:44.49    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2014
        1380   1:44.49    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    7rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        1380   1:44.49    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        1380   1:44.49    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    2      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        1380   1:44.49    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3h1    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        1380   1:44.49    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    1rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        1380   1:44.49    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    1      Eugene                   10.06.2022
        1408   1:44.5     Pekka Vasala                   FIN     17.04.48    1      Helsinki                 20.08.1972
        1408   1:44.5y    Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    2      Los Angeles              27.05.1973
        1408   1:44.5A    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Nairobi                  13.08.1988
        1408   1:44.5A    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1h1    Nairobi                  02.07.1998
        1408   1:44.5     Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Milano                   07.06.2000
        1408   1:44.50    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        1408   1:44.50    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    4      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        1408   1:44.50    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1rA    Lausanne                 06.07.2004
        1408   1:44.50    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        1408   1:44.50    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Stockholm                25.07.2006
        1408   1:44.50    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        1408   1:44.50    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    6rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        1408   1:44.50    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    8rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        1408   1:44.50    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    4rA    Barcelona                08.07.2015
        1408   1:44.50    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    2      Eugene                   10.06.2016
        1408   1:44.50    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Birmingham               20.08.2017
        1408   1:44.50    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    3      Zagreb                   04.09.2018
        1408   1:44.50    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        1408   1:44.50A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Nairobi                  22.08.2019
        1408   1:44.50    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1rA    Madrid                   25.08.2019
        1408   1:44.50    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1      Lausanne                 26.08.2021
        1429   1:44.51    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    3s1    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        1429   1:44.51    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Nice                     13.07.1987
        1429   1:44.51    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    6rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        1429   1:44.51    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      København                28.08.1994
        1429   1:44.51    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    3rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        1429   1:44.51A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4      Nairobi                  26.07.2003
        1429   1:44.51    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4rA    Madrid                   17.07.2004
        1429   1:44.51    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3s1    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        1429   1:44.51    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Helsinki                 14.08.2005
        1429   1:44.51    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1s1    London                   07.08.2012
        1429   1:44.51A   Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1      Nairobi                  17.06.2015
        1429   1:44.51A   Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    3      Nairobi                  29.04.2016
        1429   1:44.51    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1      Rabat                    22.05.2016
        1429   1:44.51    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        1429   1:44.51    Krzysztof Róznicki             POL     29.08.03    5rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        1429   1:44.51    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    5rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        1429   1:44.51    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1      Eugene                   21.08.2021
        1446   1:44.52    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Linz                     15.08.1988
        1446   1:44.52    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    2      Stockholm                03.07.1991
        1446   1:44.52    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    2rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        1446   1:44.52    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    2      Bergen                   29.06.1996
        1446   1:44.52    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2      Hechtel                  19.07.1997
        1446   1:44.52    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    6      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        1446   1:44.52    Gilbert Kipchoge               KEN     04.05.83    1      Belém                    25.05.2008
        1446   1:44.52    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    6      London                   20.07.2019
        1454   1:44.53    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Eugene                   23.06.1980
        1454   1:44.53    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    5      Los Angeles              06.08.1984
        1454   1:44.53    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    2      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        1454   1:44.53    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    5      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        1454   1:44.53    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Heusden-Zolder           05.08.2000
        1454   1:44.53    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        1454   1:44.53    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2rA    Madrid                   19.07.2003
        1454   1:44.53    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    1r2    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        1454   1:44.53    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        1454   1:44.53    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    6rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        1454   1:44.53    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        1454   1:44.53    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    2      Porto-Novo               29.06.2012
        1454   1:44.53    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        1454   1:44.53    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   28.06.2015
        1454   1:44.53    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    3      Montreuil                07.06.2016
        1454   1:44.53    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    2      Sacramento               25.06.2017
        1454   1:44.53    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Bruxelles                01.09.2017
        1454   1:44.53    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    2rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        1454   1:44.53    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    2s3    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1454   1:44.53    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    2rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        1474   1:44.54    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      London                   17.09.1982
        1474   1:44.54    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      London                   28.07.1989
        1474   1:44.54    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Lappeenranta             16.07.1995
        1474   1:44.54    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Lisboa                   05.08.2000
        1474   1:44.54    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    2rA    Rovereto                 29.08.2001
        1474   1:44.54    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    7rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        1474   1:44.54    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        1474   1:44.54    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        1474   1:44.54    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        1474   1:44.54    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   10.06.2007
        1474   1:44.54    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        1474   1:44.54    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1s1    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        1474   1:44.54    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    3rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        1474   1:44.54    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    6rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        1474   1:44.54    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Birmingham               10.07.2011
        1474   1:44.54    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        1474   1:44.54    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2s1    London                   07.08.2012
        1474   1:44.54    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2014
        1474   1:44.54    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        1474   1:44.54    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    3      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        1474   1:44.54    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        1474   1:44.54    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    6s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1474   1:44.54    Max Burgin                     GBR     20.05.02    3rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        1474   1:44.54    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6      Paris                    18.06.2022
        1474   1:44.54    Max Burgin                     GBR     20.05.02    1      Manchester               26.06.2022
        1499   1:44.55    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Milano                   08.07.1981
        1499   1:44.55    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    4      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        1499   1:44.55    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Rieti                    04.09.1985
        1499   1:44.55    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1s1    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        1499   1:44.55    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      La Coruña                25.07.1989
        1499   1:44.55    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    2rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        1499   1:44.55    Julius Achon                   UGA     12.12.76    1      Fairfax                  04.05.1996
        1499   1:44.55    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    7      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        1499   1:44.55    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Milano                   06.06.2001
        1499   1:44.55    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        1499   1:44.55    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Helsinki                 14.08.2005
        1499   1:44.55    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        1499   1:44.55    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    2      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        1499   1:44.55    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3      Eugene                   08.06.2008
        1499   1:44.55    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    7      Monaco                   22.07.2011
        1499   1:44.55    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    3      Rieti                    08.09.2013
        1499   1:44.55    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        1499   1:44.55A   Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2      Nairobi                  17.06.2015
        1517   1:44.56    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3rA    Linz                     09.07.1997
        1517   1:44.56    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    2      Rehlingen                24.05.1999
        1517   1:44.56    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    4      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        1517   1:44.56    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    7      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        1517   1:44.56    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        1517   1:44.56    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1      Oslo                     15.06.2007
        1517   1:44.56    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Bruxelles                05.09.2008
        1517   1:44.56    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Tangier                  12.07.2009
        1517   1:44.56    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        1517   1:44.56    Andrew Wheating                USA     21.11.87    2      London                   13.08.2010
        1517   1:44.56    Leonel Manzano                 USA     12.09.84    4      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        1517   1:44.56    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    2rA    Barcelona                22.07.2011
        1517   1:44.56    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2      Barcelona                15.07.2012
        1517   1:44.56    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3s1    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        1517   1:44.56A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    4      Nairobi                  01.08.2015
        1517   1:44.56    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Eugene                   28.05.2016
        1517   1:44.56    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    2s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        1517   1:44.56    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3s1    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        1517   1:44.56    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1rA    Stockholm                10.06.2018
        1517   1:44.56    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    4      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        1517   1:44.56    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    2      Ad-Dawhah                25.09.2020
        1517   1:44.56    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Zürich                   09.09.2021
        1539   1:44.57A   Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          2      Ciudad de México         15.10.1968
        1539   1:44.57    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    6rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        1539   1:44.57    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        1539   1:44.57    Marius van Heerden             RSA     08.09.74    1      Cape Town                12.04.1996
        1539   1:44.57    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Moskva                   08.06.1997
        1539   1:44.57    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    3      Kuala Lumpur             19.09.1998
        1539   1:44.57    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    7      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        1539   1:44.57    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        1539   1:44.57    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1s1    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        1539   1:44.57    Abraham Rotich                 BRN     26.06.93    2      Budapest                 10.07.2013
        1539   1:44.57    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2      Roma                     05.06.2014
        1539   1:44.57    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      London                   25.07.2015
        1539   1:44.57A   Kipngetich Ngeno               KEN     17.08.00    1      Nairobi                  13.09.2019
        1539   1:44.57    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1      Leverkusen               27.06.2021
        1553   1:44.58    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        1553   1:44.58    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    3      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        1553   1:44.58    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1rA    Bern                     23.08.1988
        1553   1:44.58    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Berlin                   30.08.1996
        1553   1:44.58    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Pátra                    01.08.1999
        1553   1:44.58    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        1553   1:44.58    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Ingolstadt               18.06.2000
        1553   1:44.58    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    3      Torino                   07.06.2002
        1553   1:44.58    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        1553   1:44.58    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007
        1553   1:44.58    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        1553   1:44.58    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2rA    Walnut                   19.04.2014
        1553   1:44.58    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    4      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        1553   1:44.58    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1rB    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        1567   1:44.59    Matthias Assmann               FRG     02.02.57    4r1    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        1567   1:44.59    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    4      Roma                     01.09.1987
        1567   1:44.59    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    3      Oslo                     02.07.1988
        1567   1:44.59    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      Stockholm                03.07.1989
        1567   1:44.59    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    6rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        1567   1:44.59    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    8      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        1567   1:44.59    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    6      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        1567   1:44.59    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        1567   1:44.59    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1      Oslo                     02.06.2006
        1567   1:44.59    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        1567   1:44.59A   Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    3      Nairobi                  13.07.2013
        1567   1:44.59    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        1567   1:44.59    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        1567   1:44.59    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        1567   1:44.59    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        1567   1:44.59    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5      Roma                     06.06.2019
        1567   1:44.59    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    4      Paris                    24.08.2019
        1567   1:44.59    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Turku                    08.06.2021
        1567   1:44.59    Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    2      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        1567   1:44.59    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    3      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        1587   1:44.6     Pekka Vasala                   FIN     17.04.48    1      Helsinki                 14.09.1972
        1587   1:44.6     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Helsinki                 29.06.1977
        1587   1:44.6     Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    1h2    São Paulo                15.06.1984
        1587   1:44.6     David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Milano                   07.06.2000
        1587   1:44.6A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2      Nairobi                  26.04.2014
        1587   1:44.6A    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h1    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        1587   1:44.6A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        1587   1:44.6A    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1s2    Eldoret                  15.04.2016
        1587   1:44.60    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2      Firenze                  13.06.1984
        1587   1:44.60    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    2rA    Koblenz                  13.08.1987
        1587   1:44.60    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1rB    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1587   1:44.60    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1r1    El Djezair               22.06.2006
        1587   1:44.60    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    1h3    Bangkok                  11.08.2007
        1587   1:44.60    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2s1    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        1587   1:44.60    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2      London                   14.07.2012
        1587   1:44.60    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    3      Budapest                 10.07.2013
        1587   1:44.60    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Roma                     05.06.2014
        1587   1:44.60    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    3rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        1587   1:44.60    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    1s1    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1587   1:44.60    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1      Eugene                   26.06.2022
        1587   1:44.60    Slimane Moula                  ALG     25.02.99    1rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        1608   1:44.61    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    2r1    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        1608   1:44.61    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        1608   1:44.61    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    7rA    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        1608   1:44.61    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    2      Rieti                    31.08.1988
        1608   1:44.61    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1rA    Zürich                   15.08.1990
        1608   1:44.61    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    4rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        1608   1:44.61    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    5      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        1608   1:44.61    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        1608   1:44.61    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2s2    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        1608   1:44.61    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    1      Torino                   06.06.2003
        1608   1:44.61A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Nairobi                  26.06.2004
        1608   1:44.61    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        1608   1:44.61    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        1608   1:44.61    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    7rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        1608   1:44.61    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Roma                     11.07.2008
        1608   1:44.61    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2rA    Bydgoszcz                03.06.2011
        1608   1:44.61    Robert Lathouwers              NED     08.07.83    5      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        1608   1:44.61    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3      New York City            09.06.2012
        1608   1:44.61A   Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    4      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        1608   1:44.61A   Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4      Nairobi                  13.07.2013
        1608   1:44.61    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    5rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        1608   1:44.61A   Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    3      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        1608   1:44.61    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2rA    Stockholm                10.06.2018
        1608   1:44.61    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    5      London                   22.07.2018
        1608   1:44.61    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7      London                   20.07.2019
        1608   1:44.61    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    1r1    Pfungstadt               18.06.2022
        1634   1:44.62    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    1r3    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        1634   1:44.62    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    1      Stockholm                02.07.1984
        1634   1:44.62    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3r1    Stockholm                01.07.1986
        1634   1:44.62    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    4rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        1634   1:44.62    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Eugene                   26.05.1996
        1634   1:44.62    Hendrik Mokganyetsi            RSA     07.09.75    2      Moskva                   08.06.1997
        1634   1:44.62    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      London                   07.08.1999
        1634   1:44.62    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Gateshead                28.08.2000
        1634   1:44.62    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    3      Roma                     29.06.2001
        1634   1:44.62    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Berlin                   06.09.2002
        1634   1:44.62    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    3s2    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        1634   1:44.62    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1rA    Roma                     08.07.2005
        1634   1:44.62    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        1634   1:44.62    Andrew Wheating                USA     21.11.87    4      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        1634   1:44.62    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    5      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        1634   1:44.62    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    3s1    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        1634   1:44.62    Matthew Centrowitz             USA     18.10.89    4      New York City            13.06.2015
        1634   1:44.62    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    5      Berlin                   06.09.2015
        1634   1:44.62    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    3      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        1634   1:44.62    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        1634   1:44.62    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    5      Paris                    30.06.2018
        1634   1:44.62A   Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2      Nairobi                  13.09.2019
        1634   1:44.62    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Gold Coast               12.06.2021
        1634   1:44.62    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2      Lausanne                 26.08.2021
        1658   1:44.63    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Villanova                30.05.1981
        1658   1:44.63    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Los Angeles              08.06.1985
        1658   1:44.63    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    1r2    Zürich                   17.08.1994
        1658   1:44.63    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    6rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        1658   1:44.63    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    1      Raleigh                  17.06.2000
        1658   1:44.63    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    4rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        1658   1:44.63    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    3      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        1658   1:44.63    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    7      Bruxelles                24.08.2001
        1658   1:44.63    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1rA    Leverkusen               26.08.2001
        1658   1:44.63    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3rA    Zaragoza                 08.06.2004
        1658   1:44.63    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1s3    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        1658   1:44.63A   Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Nairobi                  25.06.2005
        1658   1:44.63    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    2rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        1658   1:44.63    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    4      Roma                     14.07.2006
        1658   1:44.63    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Shanghai                 20.09.2008
        1658   1:44.63    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    1      Belém                    24.05.2009
        1658   1:44.63    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2s3    London                   07.08.2012
        1658   1:44.63    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        1658   1:44.63    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Starkville               30.04.2016
        1658   1:44.63    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        1658   1:44.63    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Tempe                    08.04.2017
        1658   1:44.63    Drew Windle                    USA     22.07.92    1      New York City            06.07.2017
        1658   1:44.63    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Montréal                 27.07.2019
        1658   1:44.63A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Nairobi                  13.09.2019
        1658   1:44.63A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1      Nairobi                  16.05.2021
        1658   1:44.63    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        1684   1:44.64    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Zürich                   24.08.1977
        1684   1:44.64    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Verona                   27.07.1988
        1684   1:44.64    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Oslo                     14.07.1990
        1684   1:44.64    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Eagle Rock               11.05.1996
        1684   1:44.64    Brandon Rock                   USA     08.07.72    2      Atlanta                  19.06.1996
        1684   1:44.64    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    4rA    Linz                     09.07.1997
        1684   1:44.64    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    6rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        1684   1:44.64    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    7rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        1684   1:44.64    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        1684   1:44.64    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Stockholm                25.07.2006
        1684   1:44.64    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    7rA    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        1684   1:44.64    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        1684   1:44.64    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Roma                     31.05.2012
        1684   1:44.64    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        1684   1:44.64    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    3rA    Walnut                   19.04.2014
        1684   1:44.64    Nader Belhanbel                MAR     01.07.94    5rA    Barcelona                08.07.2015
        1684   1:44.64A   Boaz Kiprugut                  KEN     18.05.98    3      Nairobi                  28.05.2016
        1684   1:44.64A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Nairobi                  17.02.2018
        1684   1:44.64    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        1703   1:44.65    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Burnaby                  16.07.1984
        1703   1:44.65    Ikem Billy                     GBR     25.01.64    1      Oslo                     21.07.1984
        1703   1:44.65    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Westwood                 16.05.1987
        1703   1:44.65    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    6rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        1703   1:44.65    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Wrexham                  28.07.1990
        1703   1:44.65    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Hengelo                  12.08.1990
        1703   1:44.65    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    3      Monaco                   11.08.1992
        1703   1:44.65    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    1      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        1703   1:44.65    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    4      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        1703   1:44.65    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    5      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        1703   1:44.65    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    3rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        1703   1:44.65    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    1      Lappeenranta             25.07.2004
        1703   1:44.65    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    3      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        1703   1:44.65A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Pretoria                 18.03.2005
        1703   1:44.65    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    3      Rieti                    28.08.2005
        1703   1:44.65    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2      Oslo                     02.06.2006
        1703   1:44.65    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        1703   1:44.65    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      Belém                    24.05.2009
        1703   1:44.65    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Zhukovskiy               26.06.2010
        1703   1:44.65    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    4rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        1703   1:44.65    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    3      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        1703   1:44.65    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    5      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        1703   1:44.65    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4s1    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        1703   1:44.65    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1r5    Palo Alto                31.03.2018
        1703   1:44.65    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Roma                     31.05.2018
        1703   1:44.65    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    6      Roma                     06.06.2019
        1703   1:44.65    Teddese Lemi                   ETH     20.01.99    6rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        1703   1:44.65    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    1q1    Fayetteville             27.05.2022
        1731   1:44.66    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    2r2    Zürich                   15.08.1979
        1731   1:44.66    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Baton Rouge              28.07.1985
        1731   1:44.66    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    5r1    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        1731   1:44.66    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        1731   1:44.66    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Helsinki                 02.07.1987
        1731   1:44.66    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    5      London                   12.07.1996
        1731   1:44.66    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    7rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        1731   1:44.66    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    6rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        1731   1:44.66    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2      Gateshead                28.08.2000
        1731   1:44.66    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Luzern                   26.06.2002
        1731   1:44.66    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    4      Roma                     11.07.2003
        1731   1:44.66    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1731   1:44.66    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    3      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        1731   1:44.66    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    2rA    Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2008
        1731   1:44.66    David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    5rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        1731   1:44.66    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    4      London                   22.07.2016
        1731   1:44.66    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      New York City            06.07.2017
        1731   1:44.66    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    4      Zagreb                   04.09.2018
        1731   1:44.66A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    5      Nairobi                  25.06.2022
        1750   1:44.67    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    2      Zürich                   16.08.1974
        1750   1:44.67    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Fürth                    11.09.1977
        1750   1:44.67    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2      Los Angeles              08.06.1985
        1750   1:44.67    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    7rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        1750   1:44.67    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    3      Tokyo                    27.08.1991
        1750   1:44.67    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    4      Rieti                    06.09.1992
        1750   1:44.67    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Eugene                   19.06.1993
        1750   1:44.67    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Århus                    29.06.1995
        1750   1:44.67    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    1      Riga                     20.08.1997
        1750   1:44.67    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    6rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        1750   1:44.67    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    4      München                  11.09.1999
        1750   1:44.67    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    3r1    Rieti                    03.09.2000
        1750   1:44.67    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        1750   1:44.67    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        1750   1:44.67    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      Praia Grande             04.04.2009
        1750   1:44.67    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    3      Eugene                   26.06.2011
        1750   1:44.67    Giordano Benedetti             ITA     22.05.89    4      Roma                     06.06.2013
        1750   1:44.67    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      London                   25.07.2015
        1750   1:44.67    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Szczecin                 09.08.2015
        1750   1:44.67    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1      London                   08.08.2017
        1750   1:44.67    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    6      Paris                    30.06.2018
        1750   1:44.67    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    2      Stockholm                23.08.2020
        1750   1:44.67    Mohamed Ali Gouaned            ALG     05.07.02    4      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        1773   1:44.68    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    6r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        1773   1:44.68    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Rovereto                 01.09.1985
        1773   1:44.68    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Catania                  13.09.1986
        1773   1:44.68    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Malmö                    08.08.1988
        1773   1:44.68    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    3      Stockholm                03.07.1989
        1773   1:44.68    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Malmö                    20.08.1997
        1773   1:44.68    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    6      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        1773   1:44.68    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        1773   1:44.68    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2r2    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        1773   1:44.68    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1      Rabat                    14.06.2008
        1773   1:44.68    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Roma                     11.07.2008
        1773   1:44.68    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    4      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        1773   1:44.68    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6      Monaco                   29.07.2008
        1773   1:44.68    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.07.2011
        1773   1:44.68    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    1r3    Nashville                31.05.2019
        1773   1:44.68    Craig Engels                   USA     01.05.94    2rA    Azusa                    09.07.2019
        1773   1:44.68    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    2      Marseille                03.09.2020
        1773   1:44.68    Isaiah Jewett                  USA     06.02.97    1      Eugene                   11.06.2021
        1773   1:44.68    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1rB    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        1792   1:44.69    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    2      London                   20.07.1990
        1792   1:44.69    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        1792   1:44.69    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    6      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        1792   1:44.69    Wilson Kirwa                   FIN     28.12.74    1      Lappeenranta             13.08.2000
        1792   1:44.69    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    1      Hengelo                  04.06.2001
        1792   1:44.69    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Gdánsk                   27.07.2002
        1792   1:44.69    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Sevilla                  05.06.2004
        1792   1:44.69    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1h3    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        1792   1:44.69    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    8      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        1792   1:44.69    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    4rA    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        1792   1:44.69    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    3rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        1792   1:44.69    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        1792   1:44.69    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    3rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        1792   1:44.69    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    1      Shanghai                 18.05.2014
        1792   1:44.69    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    5      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        1792   1:44.69    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    4      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        1792   1:44.69A   Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    1      Pretoria                 15.03.2019
        1792   1:44.69    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        1792   1:44.69    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2rA    Décines-Charpieu         11.06.2022
        1792   1:44.69    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    4rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        1812   1:44.7     Dicky Broberg                  RSA     08.07.49    1      Stellenbosch             31.03.1971
        1812   1:44.7A    Marcello Fiasconaro            ITA     19.07.49    1      Johannesburg             27.04.1973
        1812   1:44.7     Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Celje                    19.07.1974
        1812   1:44.7+    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Eugene                   07.06.1975
        1812   1:44.7     James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    1      Celje                    12.07.1979
        1812   1:44.7     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Hull                     07.06.1980
        1812   1:44.7     Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2      São Paulo                26.06.1983
        1812   1:44.7A    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1s2    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        1812   1:44.7A    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    2s1    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        1812   1:44.7A    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Nakuru                   19.03.2016
        1812   1:44.7A    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2rA    Nairobi                  01.04.2017
        1812   1:44.70    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Köln                     19.08.1979
        1812   1:44.70    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1r1    Koblenz                  25.08.1982
        1812   1:44.70    David Patrick                  USA     12.06.60    1      Indianapolis             19.06.1983
        1812   1:44.70    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    2r3    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        1812   1:44.70    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2      Stockholm                02.07.1984
        1812   1:44.70    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    1      Oslo                     05.07.1986
        1812   1:44.70    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    1      Paris                    22.07.1986
        1812   1:44.70    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1r1    Köln                     17.08.1986
        1812   1:44.70    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Durham                   01.06.1990
        1812   1:44.70    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Monaco                   03.08.1991
        1812   1:44.70    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Bruxelles                19.08.1994
        1812   1:44.70    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        1812   1:44.70    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Stockholm                08.07.1996
        1812   1:44.70    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Milano                   07.09.1996
        1812   1:44.70    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    1      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        1812   1:44.70    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2rA    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        1812   1:44.70    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    8rA    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        1812   1:44.70    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    3s1    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        1812   1:44.70    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Lausanne                 02.07.2002
        1812   1:44.70    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    6rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1812   1:44.70    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2rA    Roma                     08.07.2005
        1812   1:44.70    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    5rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        1812   1:44.70    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       16.07.2006
        1812   1:44.70    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        1812   1:44.70    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Belém                    12.05.2013
        1812   1:44.70    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1      Eugene                   30.05.2014
        1812   1:44.70    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3      Eugene                   28.05.2016
        1812   1:44.70    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1      Samorín                  04.06.2016
        1812   1:44.70    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3s3    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        1812   1:44.70    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        1812   1:44.70    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    3rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        1854   1:44.71    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    1      Oslo                     07.07.1982
        1854   1:44.71    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Nice                     20.08.1984
        1854   1:44.71    Ikem Billy                     GBR     25.01.64    5      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        1854   1:44.71    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    2      Nice                     15.07.1986
        1854   1:44.71    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        1854   1:44.71    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2rA    Zürich                   15.08.1990
        1854   1:44.71    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      New York City            15.06.1991
        1854   1:44.71    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        1854   1:44.71    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1      Edinburgh                08.07.1994
        1854   1:44.71    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      Edinburgh                08.07.1994
        1854   1:44.71    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    4rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        1854   1:44.71    Joachim Dehmel                 GER     27.06.69    3      Nürnberg                 07.06.1996
        1854   1:44.71    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    5      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        1854   1:44.71    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    1      Leverkusen               09.08.1998
        1854   1:44.71    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Strasbourg               29.06.2002
        1854   1:44.71    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        1854   1:44.71    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Cuxhaven                 09.07.2005
        1854   1:44.71    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    4rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        1854   1:44.71    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Eugene                   10.06.2007
        1854   1:44.71    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2s1    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        1854   1:44.71    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.07.2008
        1854   1:44.71    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1rA    Lausanne                 02.09.2008
        1854   1:44.71    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      Rio de Janeiro           23.05.2010
        1854   1:44.71    Cory Primm                     USA     01.12.88    1rA    Eagle Rock               21.05.2011
        1854   1:44.71    Robby Andrews                  USA     29.03.91    1      Des Moines               10.06.2011
        1854   1:44.71    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3      Roma                     31.05.2012
        1854   1:44.71    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    5      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        1854   1:44.71    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    4rA    Lausanne                 04.07.2013
        1854   1:44.71    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1s2    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        1854   1:44.71A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    5      Eldoret                  01.07.2016
        1854   1:44.71    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    2rA    Castellón                29.06.2021
        1885   1:44.72    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Stockholm                17.07.1975
        1885   1:44.72    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Kingston                 13.05.1977
        1885   1:44.72    Andreas Busse                  GDR     06.05.59    1      Potsdam                  10.05.1980
        1885   1:44.72    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Oslo                     07.07.1982
        1885   1:44.72    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Westwood                 18.05.1985
        1885   1:44.72    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      London                   11.07.1986
        1885   1:44.72    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    3      Hengelo                  19.07.1987
        1885   1:44.72    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    3rA    Koblenz                  13.08.1987
        1885   1:44.72    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    4      Monaco                   11.08.1992
        1885   1:44.72    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Berlin                   21.08.1992
        1885   1:44.72    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2rA    Oslo                     10.07.1993
        1885   1:44.72    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Padova                   07.06.1998
        1885   1:44.72    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        1885   1:44.72    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2      London                   07.08.1999
        1885   1:44.72    Wilson Kirwa                   FIN     28.12.74    3rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        1885   1:44.72    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Tula                     31.07.2004
        1885   1:44.72    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    4      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        1885   1:44.72    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    5      London                   26.07.2013
        1885   1:44.72    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           19.07.2014
        1885   1:44.72    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        1885   1:44.72    Drew Windle                    USA     22.07.92    5      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        1885   1:44.72A   Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    2      Nairobi                  17.02.2018
        1885   1:44.72    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      London                   22.07.2018
        1885   1:44.72    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Bruxelles                31.08.2018
        1885   1:44.72    Archie Davis                   GBR     16.10.98    2rB    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        1885   1:44.72    Slimane Moula                  ALG     25.02.99    1rA    Montgeron                15.05.2022
        1911   1:44.73    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    2      Kyiv                     22.06.1984
        1911   1:44.73    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Eugene                   21.06.1986
        1911   1:44.73    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        1911   1:44.73    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    4      Rieti                    28.08.1994
        1911   1:44.73    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Århus                    20.06.1996
        1911   1:44.73    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Linz                     21.08.1996
        1911   1:44.73    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1h2    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        1911   1:44.73    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3      San Sebastián            20.08.2002
        1911   1:44.73    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    7      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        1911   1:44.73    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        1911   1:44.73    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    1rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2005
        1911   1:44.73    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    2      Incheon                  04.09.2005
        1911   1:44.73    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1s2    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        1911   1:44.73    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    6      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        1911   1:44.73    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5      Roma                     06.06.2013
        1911   1:44.73    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2      Shanghai                 18.05.2014
        1911   1:44.73A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3      Nairobi                  23.06.2018
        1911   1:44.73    Guy Learmonth                  GBR     24.04.92    7      London                   22.07.2018
        1929   1:44.74    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    1q1    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        1929   1:44.74    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    2      Nice                     20.08.1984
        1929   1:44.74    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1      Budapest                 11.08.1986
        1929   1:44.74    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Caorle                   09.07.1987
        1929   1:44.74    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        1929   1:44.74    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        1929   1:44.74    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Nice                     15.07.1992
        1929   1:44.74    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1      Tønsberg                 31.07.1993
        1929   1:44.74    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        1929   1:44.74    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    2rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        1929   1:44.74    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Linz                     21.08.1996
        1929   1:44.74    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    6rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        1929   1:44.74    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    2rB    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1929   1:44.74    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    1      Sacramento               11.06.2005
        1929   1:44.74    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        12.06.2005
        1929   1:44.74    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    3      Incheon                  04.09.2005
        1929   1:44.74    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    5rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        1929   1:44.74    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1r1    Ostrava                  27.06.2007
        1929   1:44.74    Arturo Casado                  ESP     26.01.83    6rA    Rieti                    29.08.2010
        1929   1:44.74    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1      Ad-Dawhah                06.05.2011
        1929   1:44.74    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    2      Daegu                    16.05.2012
        1929   1:44.74    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    2s2    London                   07.08.2012
        1929   1:44.74    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    1r3    Oordegem                 01.06.2013
        1929   1:44.74    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    1rA    Oordegem                 05.07.2014
        1929   1:44.74    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Roma                     31.05.2018
        1929   1:44.74A   Timothy Cheruiyot              KEN     20.11.95    1      Nairobi                  16.06.2018
        1929   1:44.74    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7      Roma                     06.06.2019
        1929   1:44.74A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1      Nairobi                  22.06.2019
        1929   1:44.74    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    1rA    Göteborg                 29.08.2020
        1929   1:44.74    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2s1    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1929   1:44.74    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3s3    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        1929   1:44.74    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    3      Paris                    28.08.2021
        1929   1:44.74    Jonah Koech                    USA     12.12.96    2      Eugene                   26.06.2022
        1962   1:44.75    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2      Oslo                     28.06.1983
        1962   1:44.75    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      Stockholm                04.07.1983
        1962   1:44.75    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1      Lausanne                 02.09.1986
        1962   1:44.75    Omer Khalifa                   SUD     18.12.56    2      Catania                  13.09.1986
        1962   1:44.75    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    2      Verona                   27.07.1988
        1962   1:44.75    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    2      Linz                     15.08.1988
        1962   1:44.75    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2s1    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        1962   1:44.75    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    4      Tokyo                    27.08.1991
        1962   1:44.75    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    4      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        1962   1:44.75    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Göteborg                 24.08.1994
        1962   1:44.75    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    3      Moskva                   08.06.1997
        1962   1:44.75    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    5      München                  11.09.1999
        1962   1:44.75    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Berlin                   06.09.2002
        1962   1:44.75    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           02.08.2003
        1962   1:44.75    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    4rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        1962   1:44.75    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4s2    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        1962   1:44.75    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    6rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        1962   1:44.75    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    2rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        1962   1:44.75    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    4      Roma                     11.07.2008
        1962   1:44.75    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Tangier                  13.07.2008
        1962   1:44.75    Robert Lathouwers              NED     08.07.83    7      Monaco                   29.07.2008
        1962   1:44.75    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    2      Des Moines               10.06.2011
        1962   1:44.75    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1      Irvine                   12.05.2012
        1962   1:44.75    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    3      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        1962   1:44.75    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2s2    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        1962   1:44.75    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Rovereto                 03.09.2013
        1962   1:44.75    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    1      Hengelo                  08.06.2014
        1962   1:44.75    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        1962   1:44.75    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    1rA    Gainesville              01.04.2016
        1962   1:44.75    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        1962   1:44.75    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    8      London                   20.07.2019
        1962   1:44.75    Max Burgin                     GBR     20.05.02    1rA    Manchester               11.08.2020
        1962   1:44.75    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    2      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        1962   1:44.75    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    5rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        1962   1:44.75    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    7      Paris                    18.06.2022
        1997   1:44.76    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      London                   09.09.1977
        1997   1:44.76    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    3      Praha                    31.08.1978
        1997   1:44.76    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      Rieti                    02.09.1984
        1997   1:44.76    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    4      Nice                     13.07.1987
        1997   1:44.76    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Helsinki                 29.06.1989
        1997   1:44.76    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3      Berlin                   18.08.1989
        1997   1:44.76    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Split                    29.08.1990
        1997   1:44.76    Bernard Kisulu Musyoka         KEN     06.12.74    1      Duisburg                 18.06.1995
        1997   1:44.76    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Roma                     05.06.1996
        1997   1:44.76    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    4      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        1997   1:44.76    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    6      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        1997   1:44.76    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.1999
        1997   1:44.76    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1rB    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        1997   1:44.76    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    1      Durham                   07.04.2001
        1997   1:44.76    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3rB    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        1997   1:44.76    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Milano                   02.06.2004
        1997   1:44.76    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    4      Athínai                  13.07.2009
        1997   1:44.76A   Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Nairobi                  16.07.2011
        1997   1:44.76    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Roma                     06.06.2013
        1997   1:44.76    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1      Eugene                   04.07.2016
        1997   1:44.76    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1      Eugene                   08.06.2018
        1997   1:44.76    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    1      Fayetteville             11.05.2019
        1997   1:44.76    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    4rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        1997   1:44.76    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    1      Montreuil                01.06.2021
        1997   1:44.76    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        2022   1:44.77    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    4      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        2022   1:44.77    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3      Jerez de la Frontera     03.09.1990
        2022   1:44.77    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    1      Seoul                    19.09.1992
        2022   1:44.77    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    5rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        2022   1:44.77    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        2022   1:44.77    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Köln                     08.08.1999
        2022   1:44.77    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    7rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        2022   1:44.77    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3      Roma                     30.06.2000
        2022   1:44.77    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    5      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        2022   1:44.77    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    9rA    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        2022   1:44.77    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5      Roma                     11.07.2003
        2022   1:44.77    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    1      Sacramento               12.07.2004
        2022   1:44.77    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    9      Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        2022   1:44.77    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Cuxhaven                 09.07.2005
        2022   1:44.77    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        2022   1:44.77    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2rA    Lausanne                 02.09.2008
        2022   1:44.77    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    7rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        2022   1:44.77    Ryan Martin                    USA     23.03.89    2      Irvine                   12.05.2012
        2022   1:44.77    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        2022   1:44.77    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    3rA    Madrid                   13.07.2013
        2022   1:44.77    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      São Paulo                02.08.2014
        2022   1:44.77    Edward Kemboi                  KEN     09.12.93    3      New York City            06.07.2017
        2022   1:44.77    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Bruxelles                01.09.2017
        2022   1:44.77    Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    3s1    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        2046   1:44.78    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Eugene                   21.06.1976
        2046   1:44.78    Peter Bourke                   AUS     23.04.58    1      Brisbane                 20.03.1982
        2046   1:44.78    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    2      Indianapolis             19.06.1983
        2046   1:44.78    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    8      Köln                     25.08.1985
        2046   1:44.78    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Bruxelles                30.08.1985
        2046   1:44.78    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5      Rieti                    06.09.1992
        2046   1:44.78    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Stockholm                12.07.1994
        2046   1:44.78    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        2046   1:44.78    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5      Roma                     05.06.1996
        2046   1:44.78    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    5rB    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        2046   1:44.78    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    2      Luzern                   26.06.2002
        2046   1:44.78    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      London                   23.08.2002
        2046   1:44.78    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2rA    Lausanne                 06.07.2004
        2046   1:44.78    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    5      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        2046   1:44.78    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    4      Ad-Dawhah                08.05.2009
        2046   1:44.78    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    1s1    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        2046   1:44.78    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Melbourne                05.03.2016
        2046   1:44.78    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    3      Roma                     31.05.2018
        2046   1:44.78    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1rA    Zagreb                   03.09.2019
        2046   1:44.78A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Nairobi                  03.10.2020
        2066   1:44.79    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    3      Indianapolis             19.06.1983
        2066   1:44.79    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Rieti                    04.09.1985
        2066   1:44.79    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    2s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        2066   1:44.79    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Glasgow                  22.07.1989
        2066   1:44.79    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        2066   1:44.79    Noureddine Morceli             ALG     28.02.70    1      Annaba                   29.07.1991
        2066   1:44.79    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2rA    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        2066   1:44.79    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Caorle                   15.06.1996
        2066   1:44.79    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    4      Moskva                   08.06.1997
        2066   1:44.79    Brandon Rock                   USA     08.07.72    2      Indianapolis             14.06.1997
        2066   1:44.79    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Paris                    29.07.1998
        2066   1:44.79A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Nairobi                  23.06.2001
        2066   1:44.79    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Pátra                    21.07.2001
        2066   1:44.79    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Luzern                   26.06.2002
        2066   1:44.79    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2rA    Sevilla                  05.06.2004
        2066   1:44.79    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    3      Belém                    24.05.2009
        2066   1:44.79A   Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        2066   1:44.79    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    3      Barcelona                15.07.2012
        2066   1:44.79    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    1      Portland                 08.06.2013
        2066   1:44.79    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    7      Moskva                   13.08.2013
        2066   1:44.79    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Warszawa                 25.08.2013
        2066   1:44.79    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Ponce                    17.05.2014
        2066   1:44.79    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        2066   1:44.79    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    5      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        2090   1:44.8A    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    2      Nairobi                  13.08.1988
        2090   1:44.8A    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    2      Nairobi                  27.05.1995
        2090   1:44.8A    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    2      Nairobi                  10.05.1997
        2090   1:44.8A    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Nairobi                  29.09.2007
        2090   1:44.8A    Silas Kiplagat                 KEN     20.08.89    1      Nairobi                  04.05.2012
        2090   1:44.8A    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1      Nairobi                  03.05.2013
        2090   1:44.8A    Elijah Manangoi                KEN     05.01.93    1      Nairobi                  18.05.2017
        2090   1:44.80    Ken Swenson                    USA     18.04.48    1      Stuttgart                16.07.1970
        2090   1:44.80    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Hannover                 19.08.1984
        2090   1:44.80    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    4      Bruxelles                24.08.1984
        2090   1:44.80    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      Edinburgh                31.07.1986
        2090   1:44.80    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2r1    Köln                     17.08.1986
        2090   1:44.80    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    5      Seoul                    26.09.1988
        2090   1:44.80    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    3      Caorle                   15.06.1996
        2090   1:44.80    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    7      Köln                     16.08.1996
        2090   1:44.80    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Padova                   07.06.1998
        2090   1:44.80    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Bruxelles                28.08.1998
        2090   1:44.80    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        2090   1:44.80    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Nadderud                 09.07.2000
        2090   1:44.80    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    6      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        2090   1:44.80    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    2      Milano                   06.06.2001
        2090   1:44.80    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        2090   1:44.80    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    2rA    Leverkusen               26.08.2001
        2090   1:44.80    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    2      Gdánsk                   27.07.2002
        2090   1:44.80    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    6      Roma                     11.07.2003
        2090   1:44.80    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    4rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        2090   1:44.80    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    2rA    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        2090   1:44.80    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    4s1    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        2090   1:44.80    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1r2    Ad-Dawhah                12.05.2006
        2090   1:44.80    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Hengelo                  01.06.2009
        2090   1:44.80    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1      Lausanne                 07.07.2009
        2090   1:44.80    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     05.01.81    2      Rio de Janeiro           23.05.2010
        2090   1:44.80    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        24.08.2010
        2090   1:44.80    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Sydney                   19.03.2011
        2090   1:44.80    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        2090   1:44.80    Sören Ludolph                  GER     25.02.88    6      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        2090   1:44.80    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1r2    Rovereto                 06.09.2016
        2090   1:44.80    Alex Amankwah                  GHA     02.03.92    1r2    Marietta                 19.05.2017
        2090   1:44.80A   Hillary Biwott                 KEN     02.12.02    2      Nairobi                  29.05.2021
        2090   1:44.80    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    2      Montreuil                01.06.2021
        2090   1:44.80    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    3rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        2090   1:44.80    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    3rA    Castellón                29.06.2021
        2090   1:44.80    Hamza Belmer                   MAR     06.11.94    3r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        2133   1:44.81    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    2      Jena                     08.08.1981
        2133   1:44.81    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    2      Berlin                   17.08.1983
        2133   1:44.81    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    4s1    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        2133   1:44.81    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    4rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        2133   1:44.81    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Rovereto                 01.09.1999
        2133   1:44.81    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3s2    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        2133   1:44.81    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    7      Roma                     11.07.2003
        2133   1:44.81    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        2133   1:44.81    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    3rA    Roma                     08.07.2005
        2133   1:44.81    David Fiegen                   LUX     03.09.84    3rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        2133   1:44.81    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        2133   1:44.81    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1r1    Biberach                 28.06.2008
        2133   1:44.81    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Stellenbosch             14.03.2009
        2133   1:44.81    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Split                    05.09.2010
        2133   1:44.81    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2s3    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        2133   1:44.81    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    3s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        2133   1:44.81    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    1      São Bernardo do Campo    10.06.2017
        2150   1:44.82    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    2      Kvarnsveden              19.06.1988
        2150   1:44.82    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    1rB    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        2150   1:44.82    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    2      Bruxelles                19.08.1994
        2150   1:44.82    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    3      Rieti                    05.09.1995
        2150   1:44.82    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    7      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        2150   1:44.82    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    8      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        2150   1:44.82    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        2150   1:44.82    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    7      Köln                     24.08.1997
        2150   1:44.82    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    1rA    Torino                   04.06.2004
        2150   1:44.82    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Eugene                   04.06.2005
        2150   1:44.82    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq        12.06.2005
        2150   1:44.82    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        2150   1:44.82    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    3rA    Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2008
        2150   1:44.82    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        2150   1:44.82    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Rabat                    23.05.2009
        2150   1:44.82    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    4s1    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        2150   1:44.82    Artur Ostrowski                POL     10.07.88    1      Königs Wusterhausen      09.09.2011
        2150   1:44.82    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2014
        2150   1:44.82    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Rieti                    13.09.2015
        2150   1:44.82    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    4      London                   09.07.2017
        2150   1:44.82    Ryan Sanchez                   PUR     22.06.98    1      Ponce                    27.04.2019
        2150   1:44.82    Abdalla Abubaker Haydar        QAT     14.06.96    4rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        2150   1:44.82    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Rovereto                 08.09.2020
        2150   1:44.82    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    4      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        2150   1:44.82    Jacier Miron                   ESP     13.12.99    4rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        2150   1:44.82    Neil Gourley                   GBR     07.02.95    2r1    Pfungstadt               18.06.2022
        2176   1:44.83    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    2r1    Koblenz                  25.08.1982
        2176   1:44.83    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    1      Fürth                    21.05.1983
        2176   1:44.83    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    4rA    Koblenz                  13.08.1987
        2176   1:44.83    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    5      Roma                     01.09.1987
        2176   1:44.83    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      New York City            15.06.1991
        2176   1:44.83    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    2r1    Vigo                     23.07.1991
        2176   1:44.83    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1s2    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        2176   1:44.83    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    7      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        2176   1:44.83    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    5rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        2176   1:44.83    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    5      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        2176   1:44.83    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        2176   1:44.83    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    5rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        2176   1:44.83    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    7rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        2176   1:44.83    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    5rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        2176   1:44.83    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    4      Oslo                     06.06.2008
        2176   1:44.83    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.07.2008
        2176   1:44.83    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    5rA    Rieti                    06.09.2009
        2176   1:44.83    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    2rA    Eagle Rock               21.05.2011
        2176   1:44.83    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    3rA    Barcelona                22.07.2011
        2176   1:44.83    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1h3    Daegu                    27.08.2011
        2176   1:44.83    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    4      New York City            09.06.2012
        2176   1:44.83    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    5rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        2176   1:44.83    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    5      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        2199   1:44.84    Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    2      Köln                     22.06.1977
        2199   1:44.84    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    3r2    Zürich                   15.08.1979
        2199   1:44.84    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1q3    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        2199   1:44.84    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    6      Roma                     01.09.1987
        2199   1:44.84    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    3      Bruxelles                25.08.1989
        2199   1:44.84    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Oslo                     14.07.1990
        2199   1:44.84    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    1      Köln                     19.08.1990
        2199   1:44.84    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Koblenz                  04.09.1990
        2199   1:44.84    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Bruxelles                13.09.1991
        2199   1:44.84A   Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      San José                 30.05.1992
        2199   1:44.84    Anatoliy Makarevich            BLR     19.05.70    2      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        2199   1:44.84    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    3rA    Oslo                     10.07.1993
        2199   1:44.84    Luis Javier González           ESP     17.06.69    3      Salamanca                27.07.1993
        2199   1:44.84    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    6      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        2199   1:44.84    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    4      Nice                     10.07.1996
        2199   1:44.84    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    8      Rieti                    01.09.1996
        2199   1:44.84    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    6rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        2199   1:44.84    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1      Hengelo                  30.05.1999
        2199   1:44.84    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3rA    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        2199   1:44.84    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        2199   1:44.84    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1h4    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        2199   1:44.84    Eugenio Barrios                ESP     03.11.76    3rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        2199   1:44.84    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    3s1    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        2199   1:44.84    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      São Paulo                27.03.2013
        2199   1:44.84    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    6      London                   26.07.2013
        2199   1:44.84    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        2199   1:44.84    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      Eugene                   28.06.2015
        2199   1:44.84    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1s3    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        2199   1:44.84    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1rA    Herzogenaurach           14.05.2016
        2199   1:44.84    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Bruxelles                01.09.2017
        2199   1:44.84    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    2      Austin                   07.06.2019
        2199   1:44.84    Abdelatif El Guesse            MAR     27.02.93    4h1    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        2199   1:44.84    Eliott Crestan                 BEL     22.02.99    4s1    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        2199   1:44.84    Kacper Lewalski                POL     07.05.03    2      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        2233   1:44.85    David Patrick                  USA     12.06.60    1      Knoxville                21.05.1983
        2233   1:44.85    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Gateshead                06.07.1984
        2233   1:44.85    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    1      Sarajevo                 04.09.1988
        2233   1:44.85    Noureddine Morceli             ALG     28.02.70    1      Neubrandenburg           21.06.1991
        2233   1:44.85    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Luzern                   06.07.1991
        2233   1:44.85    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    1rA    Roma                     08.06.1995
        2233   1:44.85    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        2233   1:44.85    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    6      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        2233   1:44.85    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Sevilla                  28.05.1999
        2233   1:44.85    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    3      London                   07.08.1999
        2233   1:44.85    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    4rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        2233   1:44.85    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4s1    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        2233   1:44.85    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    3      Milano                   06.06.2001
        2233   1:44.85    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Lausanne                 02.07.2002
        2233   1:44.85    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        2233   1:44.85    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Rieti                    07.09.2003
        2233   1:44.85    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1r1    Ad-Dawhah                12.05.2006
        2233   1:44.85    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1rA    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        2233   1:44.85    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Thessaloníki             12.09.2009
        2233   1:44.85A   Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Nairobi                  30.07.2010
        2233   1:44.85    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    1rA    Eagle Rock               17.05.2013
        2233   1:44.85    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    4s1    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        2233   1:44.85    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    3      Shanghai                 18.05.2014
        2233   1:44.85    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    4      Shanghai                 18.05.2014
        2233   1:44.85    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      London                   25.07.2015
        2233   1:44.85    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2s3    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        2233   1:44.85    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    3      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        2233   1:44.85    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    3      Turku                    08.06.2021
        2233   1:44.85    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    7rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        2233   1:44.85    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    8      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        2233   1:44.85    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    3rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        2264   1:44.86    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    6      Los Angeles              06.08.1984
        2264   1:44.86    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        2264   1:44.86    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1s1    Roma                     31.08.1987
        2264   1:44.86    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    2      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        2264   1:44.86    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Durham                   13.08.1994
        2264   1:44.86    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    3      Atlanta                  19.06.1996
        2264   1:44.86    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Leverkusen               20.08.1996
        2264   1:44.86    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Sopot                    14.06.1997
        2264   1:44.86    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Hechtel                  19.07.1997
        2264   1:44.86    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3      Paris                    29.07.1998
        2264   1:44.86    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        2264   1:44.86    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    1      Manhattan                15.05.2005
        2264   1:44.86    John Litei                     KEN     02.06.83    3      Villeneuve d'Ascq        12.06.2005
        2264   1:44.86    Christian Smith                USA     31.10.83    3      Lignano Sabbiadoro       16.07.2006
        2264   1:44.86    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3      Stockholm                25.07.2006
        2264   1:44.86    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    4rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        2264   1:44.86    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    6      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        2264   1:44.86    Augustine Choge                KEN     21.01.87    4rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        2264   1:44.86    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    1rB    Madrid                   04.07.2009
        2264   1:44.86    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    7      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        2264   1:44.86    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        2264   1:44.86    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Edmonton                 29.06.2013
        2264   1:44.86    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1      Kingston                 10.06.2017
        2264   1:44.86A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        2288   1:44.87    Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    1      Eugene                   21.06.1975
        2288   1:44.87    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    4      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        2288   1:44.87    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Luxembourg               08.07.1984
        2288   1:44.87    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2      Oslo                     21.07.1984
        2288   1:44.87    Omer Khalifa                   SUD     18.12.56    5s1    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        2288   1:44.87    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Nice                     15.07.1986
        2288   1:44.87    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        2288   1:44.87    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    4      Hengelo                  19.07.1987
        2288   1:44.87    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    3rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        2288   1:44.87    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    6      New Orleans              24.06.1992
        2288   1:44.87    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Padova                   16.07.1995
        2288   1:44.87    Pavel Soukup                   CZE     02.01.71    4      Nürnberg                 07.06.1996
        2288   1:44.87    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3      Indianapolis             14.06.1997
        2288   1:44.87    Nathan Kahan                   BEL     12.02.71    5      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        2288   1:44.87    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    1      Nice                     16.07.1998
        2288   1:44.87    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1s2    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        2288   1:44.87    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Dortmund                 08.07.2000
        2288   1:44.87    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Rio de Janeiro           22.07.2000
        2288   1:44.87    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    4rA    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        2288   1:44.87    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    6      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        2288   1:44.87    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    2      London                   23.08.2002
        2288   1:44.87    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    6rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        2288   1:44.87    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        2288   1:44.87    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        2288   1:44.87    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2007
        2288   1:44.87    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3s2    London                   07.08.2012
        2288   1:44.87    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    5      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        2288   1:44.87    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    7      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        2288   1:44.87    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        2288   1:44.87    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1s2    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        2318   1:44.88    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    3      Firenze                  13.06.1984
        2318   1:44.88    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    3      Nice                     20.08.1984
        2318   1:44.88    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    3      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        2318   1:44.88    Jens-Peter Herold              GER     02.06.65    2      Hengelo                  12.08.1990
        2318   1:44.88    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    4      New York City            15.06.1991
        2318   1:44.88    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1      Drammen                  31.05.1993
        2318   1:44.88    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Lausanne                 06.07.1994
        2318   1:44.88    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    4rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        2318   1:44.88    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    8rA    Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        2318   1:44.88    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Arnhem                   10.07.1999
        2318   1:44.88    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Lappeenranta             13.08.2000
        2318   1:44.88    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    7      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        2318   1:44.88    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    8      Roma                     11.07.2003
        2318   1:44.88    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1rA    Strasbourg               23.06.2005
        2318   1:44.88    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        2318   1:44.88    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    5      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        2318   1:44.88    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1      El Djezair               21.06.2007
        2318   1:44.88    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1      Stockholm                09.06.2012
        2318   1:44.88    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    1      Beijing                  21.05.2014
        2318   1:44.88A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Nairobi                  07.06.2014
        2318   1:44.88    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Marrakesh                14.09.2014
        2318   1:44.88    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Gold Coast               05.06.2021
        2318   1:44.88A   Noah Kibet                     KEN     12.04.04    3      Nairobi                  22.08.2021
        2318   1:44.88    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    4      Paris                    28.08.2021
        2342   1:44.89    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Paris                    22.07.1986
        2342   1:44.89    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    3      Köln                     20.08.1989
        2342   1:44.89    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    3      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        2342   1:44.89    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    5rA    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        2342   1:44.89    Noureddine Morceli             ALG     28.02.70    3rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        2342   1:44.89    Mohamed Yagoub Babiker         SUD     02.09.77    1      Bellinzona               18.08.1997
        2342   1:44.89    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Rio de Janeiro           03.05.1998
        2342   1:44.89    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Budapest                 23.08.1998
        2342   1:44.89    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Paris                    21.07.1999
        2342   1:44.89    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    4s2    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        2342   1:44.89    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Hengelo                  02.06.2002
        2342   1:44.89    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    6rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        2342   1:44.89    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    10     Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        2342   1:44.89    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    5      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        2342   1:44.89    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3rA    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        2342   1:44.89    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Perth                    12.03.2006
        2342   1:44.89    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    2      Oslo                     15.06.2007
        2342   1:44.89    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        2342   1:44.89    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    4      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        2342   1:44.89    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    8      Zürich                   28.08.2009
        2342   1:44.89    Maurys Surel Castillo          CUB     19.10.84    1      Huelva                   22.06.2012
        2342   1:44.89    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    9      Monaco                   20.07.2012
        2342   1:44.89    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    10     Monaco                   20.07.2012
        2342   1:44.89    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1      Hengelo                  08.06.2013
        2342   1:44.89    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    4rA    Madrid                   13.07.2013
        2342   1:44.89    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    8      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        2342   1:44.89    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    3s2    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        2342   1:44.89    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    4      Rieti                    08.09.2013
        2342   1:44.89    Artur Kuciapski                POL     26.12.93    2      Zürich                   15.08.2014
        2342   1:44.89    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1h1    Jacksonville             27.05.2016
        2342   1:44.89    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Tomblaine                05.07.2021
        2342   1:44.89    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Székesfehérvár           06.07.2021
        2342   1:44.89    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    3      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        2342   1:44.89    Noah Kibet                     KEN     12.04.04    4rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        2376   1:44.9     Franz-Josef Kemper             FRG     30.09.45    1      Hannover                 07.08.1966
        2376   1:44.9+    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Bakersfield              16.06.1973
        2376   1:44.9y    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Knoxville                10.05.1975
        2376   1:44.9     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Berlin                   22.08.1975
        2376   1:44.9     Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      La Habana                10.07.1976
        2376   1:44.9     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Düsseldorf               01.07.1977
        2376   1:44.9A    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Nairobi                  01.07.2006
        2376   1:44.9A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1      Nairobi                  22.06.2013
        2376   1:44.9A    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Nairobi                  26.04.2014
        2376   1:44.9A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1h2    Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        2376   1:44.9A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1      Nairobi                  11.05.2017
        2376   1:44.90    Walter Adams                   FRG     15.03.45    2      Stuttgart                16.07.1970
        2376   1:44.90    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Helsinki                 10.08.1976
        2376   1:44.90    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      Bruxelles                26.08.1983
        2376   1:44.90    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    2q1    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        2376   1:44.90    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Como                     21.09.1986
        2376   1:44.90    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    3s1    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        2376   1:44.90    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    4rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        2376   1:44.90    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Warszawa                 16.06.1995
        2376   1:44.90    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    2      Eugene                   26.05.1996
        2376   1:44.90    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    1s1    Atlanta                  16.06.1996
        2376   1:44.90    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      Hechtel                  06.07.1996
        2376   1:44.90    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1      Oslo                     04.07.1997
        2376   1:44.90A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Roodepoort               28.03.2003
        2376   1:44.90A   Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    5      Nairobi                  25.07.2003
        2376   1:44.90    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        2376   1:44.90    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    3rA    Sevilla                  05.06.2004
        2376   1:44.90A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1h1    Nairobi                  25.06.2004
        2376   1:44.90    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Helsinki                 25.07.2005
        2376   1:44.90    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        2376   1:44.90    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        2376   1:44.90    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        2376   1:44.90    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    4rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        2376   1:44.90    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1r1    São Paulo                22.05.2008
        2376   1:44.90    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1h1    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        2376   1:44.90    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Ostrava                  25.05.2012
        2376   1:44.90    Ryan Martin                    USA     23.03.89    4      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        2376   1:44.90    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    4      Roma                     05.06.2014
        2376   1:44.90    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5      Roma                     05.06.2014
        2376   1:44.90    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        2376   1:44.90    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    3      Székesfehérvár           18.07.2016
        2376   1:44.90    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Kingston                 10.06.2017
        2376   1:44.90    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Székesfehérvár           04.07.2017
        2376   1:44.90    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    5      Zagreb                   04.09.2018
        2376   1:44.90    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    7s2    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        2376   1:44.90    Tolesa Bodena                  ETH     18.02.00    2rB    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        2422   1:44.91    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    2      Köln                     19.08.1979
        2422   1:44.91    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Houston                  03.06.1983
        2422   1:44.91    Tracy Baskin                   USA     03.11.65    3      Indianapolis             18.07.1988
        2422   1:44.91    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Monaco                   02.08.1988
        2422   1:44.91    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    4      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        2422   1:44.91    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2      Hechtel                  06.07.1996
        2422   1:44.91    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    8      Köln                     16.08.1996
        2422   1:44.91    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Rehlingen                19.05.1997
        2422   1:44.91    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        2422   1:44.91    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Thessaloníki             27.07.1998
        2422   1:44.91    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.1999
        2422   1:44.91    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    2rB    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        2422   1:44.91A   Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Johannesburg             16.09.1999
        2422   1:44.91    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    4r1    Rieti                    03.09.2000
        2422   1:44.91    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Oslo                     13.07.2001
        2422   1:44.91    Rui Silva                      POR     03.08.77    4      San Sebastián            20.08.2002
        2422   1:44.91    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    4rA    Sevilla                  05.06.2004
        2422   1:44.91    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Sacramento               12.07.2004
        2422   1:44.91    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    7rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        2422   1:44.91    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Eugene                   04.06.2005
        2422   1:44.91    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        2422   1:44.91    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2rA    Berlin                   03.09.2006
        2422   1:44.91    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2s2    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2422   1:44.91    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    5      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        2422   1:44.91    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2      Rabat                    09.06.2013
        2422   1:44.91    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2      Edmonton                 29.06.2013
        2422   1:44.91    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    4rA    Heusden-Zolder           19.07.2014
        2422   1:44.91    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2      Rabat                    22.05.2016
        2422   1:44.91    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Tomblaine                14.06.2016
        2422   1:44.91A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    3      Nairobi                  17.02.2018
        2422   1:44.91    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2      Nanjing                  21.05.2019
        2422   1:44.91    Djamel Sejati                  ALG     03.05.99    1rA    Strasbourg               16.06.2021
        2422   1:44.91    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    2      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        2422   1:44.91    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    5s1    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        2456   1:44.92    John Walker                    NZL     12.01.52    3      Christchurch             29.01.1974
        2456   1:44.92    Ibrahim Okash                  SOM     18.09.64    3      Kvarnsveden              19.06.1988
        2456   1:44.92    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    7rA    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        2456   1:44.92    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Hengelo                  12.08.1990
        2456   1:44.92    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    3rA    Malmö                    05.08.1991
        2456   1:44.92    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    2s2    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        2456   1:44.92    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    2      Duisburg                 18.06.1995
        2456   1:44.92    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Lappeenranta             14.07.1996
        2456   1:44.92    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    4s2    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        2456   1:44.92    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    9      Monaco                   10.08.1996
        2456   1:44.92    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    7      Monaco                   08.08.1998
        2456   1:44.92A   Vincent Kemboi                 KEN     29.05.82    1      Nairobi                  18.05.2002
        2456   1:44.92    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        2456   1:44.92    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    6      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        2456   1:44.92    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    4rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        2456   1:44.92    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1s2    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        2456   1:44.92    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    1      Tangier                  18.07.2010
        2456   1:44.92    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    3      Split                    05.09.2010
        2456   1:44.92    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Edmonton                 06.07.2014
        2456   1:44.92    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    5      Berlin                   31.08.2014
        2456   1:44.92    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Eugene                   30.05.2015
        2456   1:44.92    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    1s1    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        2456   1:44.92    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    2      Eugene                   04.07.2016
        2456   1:44.92    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    2rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        2456   1:44.92    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    5      Paris                    28.08.2021
        2456   1:44.92    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    5rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        2482   1:44.93    Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    2      Villanova                30.05.1981
        2482   1:44.93    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Westwood                 16.05.1982
        2482   1:44.93    Hans-Joachim Mogalle           GDR     28.08.59    1      Potsdam                  18.08.1982
        2482   1:44.93    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    2      Fürth                    21.05.1983
        2482   1:44.93    Matthias Assmann               FRG     02.02.57    6      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        2482   1:44.93    Viktor Zemlyanskiy             RUS     10.02.63    1      Leningrad                02.08.1985
        2482   1:44.93    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    2      Lausanne                 15.09.1987
        2482   1:44.93    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      London                   20.07.1990
        2482   1:44.93    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1rB    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        2482   1:44.93    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Sheffield                25.08.1996
        2482   1:44.93    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    8      Monaco                   18.08.2000
        2482   1:44.93    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    1      Eugene                   27.05.2001
        2482   1:44.93    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    7rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        2482   1:44.93    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      München                  08.08.2004
        2482   1:44.93    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    3      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        2482   1:44.93    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1r1    Rabat                    17.06.2006
        2482   1:44.93    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Windsor                  15.07.2007
        2482   1:44.93    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1rB    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        2482   1:44.93    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    6      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        2482   1:44.93    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    3s3    London                   07.08.2012
        2482   1:44.93    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    1      Moskva                   11.06.2013
        2482   1:44.93    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        2482   1:44.93    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1h5    Moskva                   10.08.2013
        2482   1:44.93    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     06.07.2015
        2482   1:44.93    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    1rA    Barcelona                30.06.2016
        2482   1:44.93    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5      Paris                    24.08.2019
        2482   1:44.93    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    6      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        2482   1:44.93    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1      Miramar                  05.06.2021
        2482   1:44.93    Catalin Tecuceanu              ROU     09.09.99    1rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        2482   1:44.93    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    4rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        2512   1:44.94    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Koblenz                  07.09.1978
        2512   1:44.94    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    4s1    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        2512   1:44.94    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Villanova                25.06.1989
        2512   1:44.94    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1      Rovereto                 13.07.1991
        2512   1:44.94    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Grosseto                 11.08.1991
        2512   1:44.94    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      London                   10.07.1992
        2512   1:44.94    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    2rA    Lausanne                 07.07.1993
        2512   1:44.94    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      Oslo                     04.07.1997
        2512   1:44.94    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Sevilla                  28.05.1999
        2512   1:44.94    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Caorle                   10.07.1999
        2512   1:44.94    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    2      Pátra                    01.08.1999
        2512   1:44.94    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    8rA    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        2512   1:44.94    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Rabat                    19.06.2004
        2512   1:44.94    Kevin Hicks                    USA     07.11.84    2      Sacramento               11.06.2005
        2512   1:44.94    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    5rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        2512   1:44.94    Jozef Repcik                   SVK     03.08.86    4rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        2512   1:44.94    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        2512   1:44.94    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    5      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        2512   1:44.94    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        2512   1:44.94    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Melbourne                21.03.2015
        2512   1:44.94    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        2512   1:44.94    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1rA    Walnut                   09.05.2021
        2512   1:44.94    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        2535   1:44.95    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2      London                   09.09.1977
        2535   1:44.95    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Oslo                     11.07.1981
        2535   1:44.95    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2      Stockholm                04.07.1983
        2535   1:44.95    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        2535   1:44.95    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Barcelona                08.09.1989
        2535   1:44.95    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Athínai                  07.09.1990
        2535   1:44.95    Barnabas Agui Kinyor           KEN     03.08.61    2      Luzern                   06.07.1991
        2535   1:44.95    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    5rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        2535   1:44.95    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1      Berlin                   01.09.1995
        2535   1:44.95    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    2      Moskva                   07.06.1996
        2535   1:44.95    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Helsinki                 25.06.1996
        2535   1:44.95    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    2      Milano                   07.09.1996
        2535   1:44.95    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    3      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        2535   1:44.95    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    3q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        2535   1:44.95    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2      Nice                     16.07.1998
        2535   1:44.95A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Johannesburg             14.03.2001
        2535   1:44.95    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    4rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        2535   1:44.95    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        2535   1:44.95    Abraham Chepkirwok             KEN     18.11.88    3      Oslo                     15.06.2007
        2535   1:44.95    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3s2    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        2535   1:44.95    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    5      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        2535   1:44.95    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           10.07.2010
        2535   1:44.95    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4      Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2014
        2535   1:44.95    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        2535   1:44.95    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1      Bydgoszcz                19.07.2016
        2535   1:44.95    Drew Windle                    USA     22.07.92    3      Sacramento               25.06.2017
        2535   1:44.95    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2      London                   08.08.2017
        2535   1:44.95    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1rA    Ostrava                  20.06.2019
        2535   1:44.95    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    4      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        2564   1:44.96    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Rieti                    29.08.1976
        2564   1:44.96    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Warszawa                 10.06.1980
        2564   1:44.96    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    2      Oslo                     11.07.1981
        2564   1:44.96    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    2r2    Oslo                     09.07.1983
        2564   1:44.96    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Edinburgh                06.07.1990
        2564   1:44.96    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    2rB    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        2564   1:44.96    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    2rB    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        2564   1:44.96    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    4      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        2564   1:44.96    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    2      Roma                     08.06.1994
        2564   1:44.96A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Pretoria                 08.04.1996
        2564   1:44.96    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Atlanta                  18.05.1996
        2564   1:44.96    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    3      Berlin                   30.08.1996
        2564   1:44.96    Nathan Kahan                   BEL     12.02.71    1      Nürnberg                 13.06.1997
        2564   1:44.96    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    7rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        2564   1:44.96    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    6      München                  11.09.1999
        2564   1:44.96    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    5rA    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        2564   1:44.96    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    8      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        2564   1:44.96    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        2564   1:44.96    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        2564   1:44.96    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2      Rieti                    07.09.2003
        2564   1:44.96    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Durban                   16.04.2005
        2564   1:44.96    David Fiegen                   LUX     03.09.84    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        2564   1:44.96    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    2      Shanghai                 20.09.2008
        2564   1:44.96    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    2      Oslo                     03.07.2009
        2564   1:44.96    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    4      Split                    05.09.2010
        2564   1:44.96    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        2564   1:44.96    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    2      Hengelo                  08.06.2013
        2564   1:44.96    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    1      Rabat                    25.07.2013
        2564   1:44.96    Andrés Arroyo                  PUR     07.06.95    1      Marietta                 17.05.2019
        2564   1:44.96    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    7      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        2564   1:44.96A   Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1h2    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        2564   1:44.96    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Zürich                   09.09.2021
        2596   1:44.97    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Bratislava               10.06.1978
        2596   1:44.97    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1rB    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        2596   1:44.97    Noureddine Morceli             ALG     28.02.70    1      Cagliari                 17.09.1991
        2596   1:44.97    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    5      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        2596   1:44.97    Brandon Rock                   USA     08.07.72    1      London                   07.07.1995
        2596   1:44.97    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Berlin                   01.09.1995
        2596   1:44.97    Roberto Parra                  ESP     06.04.76    1      Madrid                   02.06.1996
        2596   1:44.97    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    6      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        2596   1:44.97A   Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1      Pretoria                 29.01.1999
        2596   1:44.97    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    5r1    Rieti                    03.09.2000
        2596   1:44.97    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4      Roma                     29.06.2001
        2596   1:44.97    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2      Pátra                    21.07.2001
        2596   1:44.97    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3      Gdánsk                   27.07.2002
        2596   1:44.97    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    6      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        2596   1:44.97A   William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Nairobi                  26.06.2004
        2596   1:44.97    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    4rA    Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2008
        2596   1:44.97    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      Rio de Janeiro           17.05.2009
        2596   1:44.97    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Lausanne                 07.07.2009
        2596   1:44.97    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        2596   1:44.97    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        2596   1:44.97    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        2596   1:44.97    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Warszawa                 25.08.2013
        2596   1:44.97    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Szczecin                 09.08.2015
        2596   1:44.97    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1s1    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        2596   1:44.97    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        2596   1:44.97    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    8      London                   22.07.2018
        2596   1:44.97    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        2596   1:44.97    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    5rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        2596   1:44.97    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    9      London                   20.07.2019
        2596   1:44.97    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    4s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        2596   1:44.97    Brandon Miller                 USA     30.01.02    2      Eugene                   11.06.2021
        2596   1:44.97    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    4      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        2596   1:44.97A   Noah Kibet                     KEN     12.04.04    1      Nairobi                  18.09.2021
        2629   1:44.98    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Oslo                     28.06.1983
        2629   1:44.98    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    3      Stockholm                04.07.1983
        2629   1:44.98    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      London                   18.08.1984
        2629   1:44.98    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    5      Köln                     26.08.1984
        2629   1:44.98    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    2q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        2629   1:44.98    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2rA    Sevilla                  01.06.1988
        2629   1:44.98    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    3rA    Zürich                   15.08.1990
        2629   1:44.98    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3rA    Lausanne                 07.07.1993
        2629   1:44.98    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    6rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        2629   1:44.98    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    5      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        2629   1:44.98    Steve Holman                   USA     02.03.70    4      Lappeenranta             16.07.1995
        2629   1:44.98    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    8      Monaco                   25.07.1995
        2629   1:44.98    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    6      London                   12.07.1996
        2629   1:44.98    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    6      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        2629   1:44.98    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    4      Roma                     14.07.1998
        2629   1:44.98    Nathan Kahan                   BEL     12.02.71    2rA    Hechtel                  01.08.1998
        2629   1:44.98    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        2629   1:44.98    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Lisboa                   05.08.2000
        2629   1:44.98    Nathan Kahan                   BEL     12.02.71    4      Heusden-Zolder           05.08.2000
        2629   1:44.98    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    3rA    Rovereto                 29.08.2001
        2629   1:44.98    Cornelius Chirchir             KEN     05.06.83    4rA    Rovereto                 29.08.2001
        2629   1:44.98    Graham Davidson                RSA     14.10.78    2r1    Rehlingen                09.06.2003
        2629   1:44.98    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    4      Helsinki                 14.08.2005
        2629   1:44.98    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Walnut                   15.04.2006
        2629   1:44.98    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Athínai                  17.09.2006
        2629   1:44.98    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    4rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        2629   1:44.98    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5      Split                    05.09.2010
        2629   1:44.98    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    3      Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.07.2011
        2629   1:44.98    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    5      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        2629   1:44.98    Gareth Warburton               GBR     23.04.83    1      Oslo                     07.06.2012
        2629   1:44.98    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    1      Torino                   08.06.2012
        2629   1:44.98    Andrés Arroyo                  PUR     07.06.95    4      New York City            06.07.2017
        2629   1:44.98    Thomas Randolph                GBR     07.02.99    1rA    Lahti                    19.08.2021
        2629   1:44.98    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    2rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        2629   1:44.98    Remzi Abdenouz                 ALG     23.05.93    2rA    Toulouse                 26.05.2022
        2664   1:44.99    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Luxembourg               30.08.1981
        2664   1:44.99    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Loughborough             12.06.1983
        2664   1:44.99    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    2      München                  26.07.1983
        2664   1:44.99    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        2664   1:44.99    Tomás de Teresa                ESP     05.09.68    4      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        2664   1:44.99    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    2      Lausanne                 06.07.1994
        2664   1:44.99    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    5      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        2664   1:44.99    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    5rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        2664   1:44.99    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    3      Hechtel                  06.07.1996
        2664   1:44.99    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Eugene                   25.05.1997
        2664   1:44.99    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Barcelona                29.07.1999
        2664   1:44.99    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    5      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        2664   1:44.99    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    4rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        2664   1:44.99    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3      Rieti                    07.09.2003
        2664   1:44.99    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    8rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        2664   1:44.99    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3rA    Lausanne                 06.07.2004
        2664   1:44.99    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    4      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        2664   1:44.99    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Lapinlahti               16.07.2006
        2664   1:44.99    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3      Eugene                   10.06.2007
        2664   1:44.99A   Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    2      Nairobi                  19.04.2008
        2664   1:44.99    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3r2    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        2664   1:44.99    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    7rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        2664   1:44.99    Aman Wote                      ETH     18.04.84    1      Tomblaine                02.07.2013
        2664   1:44.99    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1s3    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        2664   1:44.99    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       07.07.2015
        2664   1:44.99    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    2s1    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        2664   1:44.99    Shaquille Walker               USA     24.06.93    1      Tempe                    09.04.2016
        2664   1:44.99    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4      Eugene                   28.05.2016
        2664   1:44.99    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    1      Hengelo                  11.06.2017
        2664   1:44.99    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    5      London                   09.07.2017
        2664   1:44.99    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4      Roma                     31.05.2018
        2664   1:44.99    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    2rA    Huelva                   09.06.2018
        2664   1:44.99    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    1      Chorzów                  22.08.2018
        2664   1:44.99    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    8rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        2664   1:44.99    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    2      Azusa                    25.07.2021
        2664   1:44.99    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    6s1    Tokyo                    01.08.2021
        2700   1:45.0     Wade Bell                      USA     03.01.45    1      Los Angeles              09.07.1967
        2700   1:45.0     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    2      Eugene                   01.07.1972
        2700   1:45.0     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Turku                    24.07.1975
        2700   1:45.0     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Loughborough             05.06.1980
        2700   1:45.0     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Oslo                     01.07.1980
        2700   1:45.0     Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Stockholm                07.07.1980
        2700   1:45.0A    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    1      Nairobi                  10.06.1995
        2700   1:45.0A    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3s1    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        2700   1:45.0A    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Nairobi                  10.05.1998
        2700   1:45.0A    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2h1    Nairobi                  02.07.1998
        2700   1:45.0A    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Nairobi                  26.06.1999
        2700   1:45.0A    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    1      Kampala                  17.06.2006
        2700   1:45.0A    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Nairobi                  17.06.2006
        2700   1:45.0A    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    2      Nairobi                  01.07.2006
        2700   1:45.0     Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      La Habana                13.03.2008
        2700   1:45.0A    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    3h1    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        2700   1:45.0A    Geoffrey Rono                  KEN     21.04.87    2      Nairobi                  25.05.2013
        2700   1:45.0A    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    2r7    Nairobi                  21.03.2015
        2700   1:45.0A    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2h2    Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        2700   1:45.0A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2h1    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        2700   1:45.0A    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    3h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        2700   1:45.0A    Justus Kipkoech                KEN                 2      Nairobi                  18.05.2017
        2700   1:45.00    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Hannover                 02.08.1975
        2700   1:45.00    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2      Luxembourg               20.07.1983
        2700   1:45.00    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    1h7    Kyiv                     03.07.1984
        2700   1:45.00    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Trapani                  27.09.1989
        2700   1:45.00    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    1      Dijon                    13.06.1992
        2700   1:45.00    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    2      Stockholm                12.07.1994
        2700   1:45.00    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Padova                   08.06.1997
        2700   1:45.00    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3      Oslo                     04.07.1997
        2700   1:45.00    Panayiótis Stroubákos          GRE     08.09.72    7rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        2700   1:45.00    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    5      Roma                     14.07.1998
        2700   1:45.00    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    2      Oslo                     13.07.2001
        2700   1:45.00    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    5      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        2700   1:45.00    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Lisboa                   15.06.2002
        2700   1:45.00    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Cuxhaven                 20.07.2002
        2700   1:45.00    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    5rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        2700   1:45.00    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    6rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        2700   1:45.00    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        2700   1:45.00    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    6rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        2700   1:45.00    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        2700   1:45.00    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    3rA    Lausanne                 02.09.2008
        2700   1:45.00    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      La Habana                24.04.2009
        2700   1:45.00    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    5      Athínai                  13.07.2009
        2700   1:45.00    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    3rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        2700   1:45.00    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2s3    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        2700   1:45.00A   Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5      Nairobi                  01.08.2015
        2700   1:45.00    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    2rA    Barcelona                30.06.2016
        2700   1:45.00    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    5      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        2700   1:45.00A   Peter Kiplangat                KEN     06.09.93    1      Nairobi                  10.06.2017
        2700   1:45.00    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    7      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        2700   1:45.00    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1      Gliwice                  02.06.2019
        2700   1:45.00    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1h2    Eugene                   18.06.2021
        2753   1:45.01    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Norwalk                  16.06.1990
        2753   1:45.01    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    2      La Coruña                26.07.1990
        2753   1:45.01    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3      Stockholm                03.07.1991
        2753   1:45.01    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Sevilla                  06.06.1996
        2753   1:45.01    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    6      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        2753   1:45.01    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    1rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        2753   1:45.01    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1h3    Sevilla                  26.08.1999
        2753   1:45.01    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    1      Thessaloníki             30.08.2000
        2753   1:45.01    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    6      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        2753   1:45.01    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    6      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        2753   1:45.01A   William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Roodepoort               28.03.2003
        2753   1:45.01    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    1      Hengelo                  31.05.2004
        2753   1:45.01    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4r1    Roma                     08.07.2005
        2753   1:45.01    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    4      Eugene                   08.06.2008
        2753   1:45.01    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Bruxelles                05.09.2008
        2753   1:45.01    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Bruxelles                05.09.2008
        2753   1:45.01    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1s2    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        2753   1:45.01    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Lausanne                 30.06.2011
        2753   1:45.01    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    3rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        2753   1:45.01    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    2rA    Eagle Rock               17.05.2013
        2753   1:45.01    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    5rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        2753   1:45.01    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    8      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        2753   1:45.01    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Sydney                   14.03.2015
        2753   1:45.01    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3s1    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        2753   1:45.01    Mohamed Amine Benferar         ALG     16.02.91    3rA    Barcelona                30.06.2016
        2753   1:45.01    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Berlin                   03.09.2016
        2753   1:45.01    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Barcelona                29.06.2017
        2753   1:45.01    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        2753   1:45.01    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        2753   1:45.01    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        2753   1:45.01A   Emmanuel Wanyonyi              KEN     01.08.04    1      Nairobi                  07.05.2022
        2784   1:45.02    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    3      Zürich                   18.08.1976
        2784   1:45.02    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    2      Zürich                   18.08.1982
        2784   1:45.02    José Arconada                  ESP     18.01.64    5      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        2784   1:45.02    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Köln                     19.08.1990
        2784   1:45.02    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1      Rovereto                 26.08.1992
        2784   1:45.02    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      Annecy                   24.07.1994
        2784   1:45.02    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    5rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        2784   1:45.02    Bruno Konczylo                 FRA     26.08.68    7rB    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        2784   1:45.02    Steve Holman                   USA     02.03.70    6rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        2784   1:45.02    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    7      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        2784   1:45.02    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    4      Oslo                     04.07.1997
        2784   1:45.02    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    6      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        2784   1:45.02    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    9      Monaco                   20.07.2001
        2784   1:45.02    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      London                   23.08.2002
        2784   1:45.02    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Rabat                    14.06.2008
        2784   1:45.02    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    1rB    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        2784   1:45.02    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Ostrava                  27.05.2010
        2784   1:45.02    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    1rC    Eagle Rock               21.05.2011
        2784   1:45.02    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    5      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        2784   1:45.02    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4s1    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        2784   1:45.02    Drew Windle                    USA     22.07.92    2r2    Marietta                 19.05.2017
        2784   1:45.02    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    1      Stockholm                18.06.2017
        2784   1:45.02    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    2rA    Barcelona                29.06.2017
        2784   1:45.02    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1s3    London                   06.08.2017
        2784   1:45.02    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Eugene                   21.08.2021
        2784   1:45.02    Festus Lagat                   KEN     10.10.96    1      New York City            20.05.2022
        2784   1:45.02    Navasky Anderson               USA     22.01.01    2      Eugene                   10.06.2022
        2811   1:45.03    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Gateshead                31.07.1983
        2811   1:45.03    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    6s1    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        2811   1:45.03    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    5      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        2811   1:45.03    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Oslo                     27.06.1985
        2811   1:45.03    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    5rA    Koblenz                  13.08.1987
        2811   1:45.03    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2s1    Roma                     31.08.1987
        2811   1:45.03    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    3      Verona                   27.07.1988
        2811   1:45.03    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    7rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        2811   1:45.03    Brendan Hanigan                AUS     19.03.73    3      Lappeenranta             26.07.1994
        2811   1:45.03    Andrey Loginov                 RUS     27.11.72    1rA    Lausanne                 05.07.1995
        2811   1:45.03    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    3rA    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        2811   1:45.03    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    4      Caorle                   15.06.1996
        2811   1:45.03    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Berlin                   30.08.1996
        2811   1:45.03    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        01.07.1998
        2811   1:45.03    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    7      Stuttgart                19.07.1998
        2811   1:45.03    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    1      Sheffield                02.08.1998
        2811   1:45.03    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    4      Sevilla                  29.08.1999
        2811   1:45.03    Shaun Abrahams                 RSA     04.07.70    1      Stellenbosch             04.03.2000
        2811   1:45.03    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Luzern                   25.06.2003
        2811   1:45.03    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    3rA    Madrid                   19.07.2003
        2811   1:45.03    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Saint-Denis              23.07.2004
        2811   1:45.03    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        2811   1:45.03    Andrew Wheating                USA     21.11.87    2      Eugene                   30.06.2008
        2811   1:45.03    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Hengelo                  01.06.2009
        2811   1:45.03    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1      Kuwait City              06.01.2010
        2811   1:45.03    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    7      Roma                     06.06.2013
        2811   1:45.03    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    5rA    Lausanne                 04.07.2013
        2811   1:45.03    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    2rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        2811   1:45.03    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    3      Zürich                   15.08.2014
        2811   1:45.03    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Eugene                   09.06.2017
        2811   1:45.03    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    1rA    Karlstad                 25.07.2018
        2811   1:45.03    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        2811   1:45.03    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    2rA    Barcelona                17.07.2019
        2811   1:45.03    Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    1rA    Portland                 19.07.2019
        2811   1:45.03    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    10     London                   20.07.2019
        2811   1:45.03    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    6rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        2847   1:45.04    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    4      Zürich                   15.08.1979
        2847   1:45.04    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Viareggio                14.08.1980
        2847   1:45.04    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      La Habana                17.06.1983
        2847   1:45.04    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    1      São Paulo                28.06.1984
        2847   1:45.04    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    3      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        2847   1:45.04    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    4s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        2847   1:45.04    Jens-Peter Herold              GER     02.06.65    2      Barcelona                08.09.1989
        2847   1:45.04    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    5rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        2847   1:45.04    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    6      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        2847   1:45.04    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1s1    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        2847   1:45.04    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Budapest                 23.08.1998
        2847   1:45.04    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    3      Rehlingen                24.05.1999
        2847   1:45.04    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Oslo                     13.07.2001
        2847   1:45.04    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Lausanne                 02.07.2002
        2847   1:45.04    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    3      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        2847   1:45.04    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        2847   1:45.04    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    7      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        2847   1:45.04    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    5rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        2847   1:45.04    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    5rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        2847   1:45.04    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Ostrava                  27.05.2010
        2847   1:45.04    Andrew Ellerton                CAN     18.11.83    1rA    Burnaby                  01.07.2011
        2847   1:45.04    Sören Ludolph                  GER     25.02.88    2      Königs Wusterhausen      09.09.2011
        2847   1:45.04    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    6      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        2847   1:45.04    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    4      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        2847   1:45.04    Anis Ananeka                   BLR     29.11.85    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     08.07.2013
        2847   1:45.04    Joe Abbott                     USA     03.03.90    7      London                   26.07.2013
        2847   1:45.04A   Peter Kiplangat                KEN     06.09.93    4      Nairobi                  28.05.2016
        2847   1:45.04    Jesse Garn                     USA     04.06.93    5      New York City            06.07.2017
        2847   1:45.04    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1rA    Karlstad                 25.07.2017
        2847   1:45.04    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    9      London                   22.07.2018
        2847   1:45.04    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1r4    Nashville                31.05.2019
        2847   1:45.04    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    3      Stockholm                23.08.2020
        2847   1:45.04    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1h4    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        2847   1:45.04    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    5      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        2881   1:45.05    Steve Scott                    USA     05.05.56    1      Byrkjelo                 04.07.1982
        2881   1:45.05    Matthias Assmann               FRG     02.02.57    3r1    Koblenz                  25.08.1982
        2881   1:45.05    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Lausanne                 10.07.1984
        2881   1:45.05    Viktor Zemlyanskiy             RUS     10.02.63    1      Kyiv                     16.07.1986
        2881   1:45.05    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Tampa                    18.06.1988
        2881   1:45.05    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1rB    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        2881   1:45.05    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1rA    Athínai                  03.09.1988
        2881   1:45.05    Wilfred Oanda Kirochi          KEN     12.12.69    1      Grosseto                 10.08.1989
        2881   1:45.05    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1rA    Bologna                  18.07.1990
        2881   1:45.05    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Getxo                    30.07.1990
        2881   1:45.05    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Lausanne                 10.07.1991
        2881   1:45.05    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Bruxelles                13.09.1991
        2881   1:45.05    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    1      Helsinki                 30.06.1992
        2881   1:45.05    Matthew Yates                  GBR     04.02.69    3      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        2881   1:45.05    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1r1    Bruxelles                28.08.1992
        2881   1:45.05    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    3s2    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        2881   1:45.05    Marco Chiavarini               ITA     25.02.72    2rA    Roma                     08.06.1995
        2881   1:45.05    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    6      Roma                     05.06.1996
        2881   1:45.05    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3      Linz                     21.08.1996
        2881   1:45.05    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Lappeenranta             23.07.1997
        2881   1:45.05    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Bruxelles                28.08.1998
        2881   1:45.05    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Kassel                   23.06.1999
        2881   1:45.05    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    2      Köln                     08.08.1999
        2881   1:45.05    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        2881   1:45.05    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Leverkusen               26.08.2001
        2881   1:45.05    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1      Santo Domingo            06.08.2003
        2881   1:45.05    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    5s1    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        2881   1:45.05    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    5rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        2881   1:45.05    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    5      Roma                     11.07.2008
        2881   1:45.05    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        2881   1:45.05    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2      New York City            12.06.2010
        2881   1:45.05    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Aleppo                   16.10.2010
        2881   1:45.05    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Milano                   18.09.2011
        2881   1:45.05    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    2      Samorín                  04.06.2016
        2881   1:45.05    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    4      Paris                    01.07.2017
        2881   1:45.05    Festus Lagat                   KEN     10.10.96    3      Austin                   07.06.2019
        2881   1:45.05    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.06.2019
        2881   1:45.05    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    1rA    Sollentuna               10.08.2020
        2881   1:45.05    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3      Nice                     12.06.2021
        2881   1:45.05    Melesse Nberet                 ETH     29.01.01    9rA    Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        2881   1:45.05    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    7rA    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        2881   1:45.05    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    3      Eugene                   21.08.2021
        2881   1:45.05    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    6      Paris                    28.08.2021
        2924   1:45.06    Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Zürich                   06.07.1973
        2924   1:45.06    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Stockholm                07.08.1973
        2924   1:45.06    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    3      Zürich                   18.08.1982
        2924   1:45.06    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Birmingham               19.07.1986
        2924   1:45.06    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        2924   1:45.06    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    2rA    Bern                     23.08.1988
        2924   1:45.06    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2rA    Koblenz                  23.08.1989
        2924   1:45.06    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    2      Nice                     15.07.1991
        2924   1:45.06    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4      Barcelona                05.08.1992
        2924   1:45.06    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      New York City            22.05.1994
        2924   1:45.06    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1rB    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        2924   1:45.06    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    7rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        2924   1:45.06    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        2924   1:45.06    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Caorle                   13.06.1998
        2924   1:45.06    Roman Oravec                   CZE     05.04.78    1      Sopot                    06.08.1999
        2924   1:45.06    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Rovereto                 01.09.1999
        2924   1:45.06    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    4      Leverkusen               26.08.2001
        2924   1:45.06    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    6      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        2924   1:45.06A   William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Nairobi                  25.06.2005
        2924   1:45.06    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        2924   1:45.06    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    1      Stockholm                06.08.2010
        2924   1:45.06    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    3      Des Moines               10.06.2011
        2924   1:45.06    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    3s3    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        2924   1:45.06    Robby Andrews                  USA     29.03.91    5      New York City            09.06.2012
        2924   1:45.06    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        2924   1:45.06    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3      Rieti                    09.09.2012
        2924   1:45.06    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    7rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        2924   1:45.06    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    9      Monaco                   19.07.2013
        2924   1:45.06    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Eugene                   30.05.2015
        2924   1:45.06    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    4rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        2924   1:45.06    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    2h2    Eugene                   18.06.2021
        2924   1:45.06    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Tokyo                    04.08.2021
        2956   1:45.07    Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    1      Dortmund                 06.06.1976
        2956   1:45.07    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Viareggio                14.08.1976
        2956   1:45.07    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2      Viareggio                14.08.1980
        2956   1:45.07    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Gateshead                31.07.1983
        2956   1:45.07    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    7      Roma                     01.09.1987
        2956   1:45.07    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    2      Bern                     29.08.1989
        2956   1:45.07    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Linz                     22.08.1995
        2956   1:45.07    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    5      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        2956   1:45.07    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1s1    Athínai                  06.08.1997
        2956   1:45.07    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    4      Paris                    29.07.1998
        2956   1:45.07    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    3      Bruxelles                28.08.1998
        2956   1:45.07    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        2956   1:45.07    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Milano                   09.06.1999
        2956   1:45.07    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      Formia                   14.07.2001
        2956   1:45.07    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    1      San Sebastián            10.08.2003
        2956   1:45.07    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    9      Bruxelles                05.09.2003
        2956   1:45.07    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Berlin                   12.09.2004
        2956   1:45.07    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        2956   1:45.07A   Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4      Nairobi                  16.07.2011
        2956   1:45.07    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2s1    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        2956   1:45.07    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    6rA    Lausanne                 04.07.2013
        2956   1:45.07    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1h2    Eugene                   08.06.2016
        2956   1:45.07    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1rA    Stockholm                16.06.2016
        2956   1:45.07    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        2956   1:45.07    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6      Paris                    24.08.2019
        2956   1:45.07    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    2s2    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        2956   1:45.07    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    2      Tomblaine                05.07.2021
        2956   1:45.07    Isaiah Jewett                  USA     06.02.97    5h1    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        2956   1:45.07A   Nicholas Kebenei               KEN     07.07.95    1      Nairobi                  22.04.2022
        2956   1:45.07    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1      New York City            12.06.2022
        2986   1:45.08    Leonid Masunov                 UKR     05.05.62    3      Kyiv                     22.06.1984
        2986   1:45.08    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Dresden                  03.07.1986
        2986   1:45.08    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    2      Helsinki                 29.06.1989
        2986   1:45.08    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Barcelona                08.09.1989
        2986   1:45.08    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Göteborg                 08.08.1995
        2986   1:45.08    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1rB    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        2986   1:45.08    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    1      Eugene                   31.05.1996
        2986   1:45.08    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        2986   1:45.08    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    5      Oslo                     04.07.1997
        2986   1:45.08    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    1      Durham                   02.06.2000
        2986   1:45.08    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    3s3    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        2986   1:45.08    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Sydney                   27.09.2000
        2986   1:45.08    Abdoulaye Wagné                SEN     30.01.81    1      Castres                  06.08.2003
        2986   1:45.08    Derrick Peterson               USA     28.11.77    3      Sacramento               12.07.2004
        2986   1:45.08A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Nairobi                  05.07.2008
        2986   1:45.08    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    5      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        2986   1:45.08    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    2      Rio de Janeiro           17.05.2009
        2986   1:45.08    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4s2    London                   07.08.2012
        2986   1:45.08    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    3rA    Eagle Rock               17.05.2013
        2986   1:45.08    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    8      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        2986   1:45.08    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    5      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        2986   1:45.08    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    9      Monaco                   09.07.2021
        3008   1:45.09    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Berlin                   26.08.1977
        3008   1:45.09    Olaf Beyer                     GDR     04.08.57    2      Potsdam                  18.08.1982
        3008   1:45.09    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      London                   15.07.1983
        3008   1:45.09    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    5      Nice                     13.07.1987
        3008   1:45.09    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    3s1    Roma                     31.08.1987
        3008   1:45.09    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    5s1    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        3008   1:45.09    Holger Böttcher                FRG     27.07.63    4      Berlin                   18.08.1989
        3008   1:45.09    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    2      Bruxelles                10.08.1990
        3008   1:45.09    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    1      Gateshead                17.07.1992
        3008   1:45.09    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Durham                   13.08.1994
        3008   1:45.09    Boniface Kamaru                KEN     67          3      Duisburg                 18.06.1995
        3008   1:45.09    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    2      Bellinzona               18.08.1997
        3008   1:45.09A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Krugersdorp              21.02.1998
        3008   1:45.09    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    3      Nice                     16.07.1998
        3008   1:45.09    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Gateshead                28.08.2000
        3008   1:45.09    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    1      Rio de Janeiro           06.05.2001
        3008   1:45.09    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    2      Eugene                   27.05.2001
        3008   1:45.09    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    4rB    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        3008   1:45.09    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Belém                    23.05.2004
        3008   1:45.09    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        3008   1:45.09    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    4      Bruxelles                05.09.2008
        3008   1:45.09    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Daegu                    25.09.2009
        3008   1:45.09    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2      Melbourne                03.03.2011
        3008   1:45.09    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Roma                     26.05.2011
        3008   1:45.09    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    7      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        3008   1:45.09    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    3      Porto-Novo               29.06.2012
        3008   1:45.09    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    5s2    London                   07.08.2012
        3008   1:45.09    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1h3    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        3008   1:45.09    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    4      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        3008   1:45.09    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    1      Szczecin                 15.08.2019
        3008   1:45.09    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1rA    Portland                 29.05.2021
        3008   1:45.09    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    5rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        3008   1:45.09    Brandon Miller                 USA     30.01.02    3      Eugene                   10.06.2022
        3041   1:45.1     Peter Snell                    NZL     17.12.38    1      Tokyo                    16.10.1964
        3041   1:45.1     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    2      Stellenbosch             31.03.1971
        3041   1:45.1     Ken Swenson                    USA     18.04.48    3      Eugene                   01.07.1972
        3041   1:45.1     Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Skopje                   23.06.1974
        3041   1:45.1     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Celje                    19.07.1975
        3041   1:45.1     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Chicago                  05.06.1976
        3041   1:45.1     Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    2      Bydgoszcz                19.06.1977
        3041   1:45.1A    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    3      Nairobi                  13.08.1988
        3041   1:45.1A    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    4      Nairobi                  13.08.1988
        3041   1:45.1A    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Nairobi                  21.07.1990
        3041   1:45.1A    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1      Nairobi                  07.06.1991
        3041   1:45.1A    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Nairobi                  01.07.1992
        3041   1:45.1A    Boniface Kamaru                KEN     67          2      Nairobi                  27.05.1995
        3041   1:45.1A    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1h3    Nairobi                  09.05.1997
        3041   1:45.1A    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    3h1    Nairobi                  02.07.1998
        3041   1:45.1     Crispen Mutakanyi              ZIM     15.03.70    1      Harare                   19.07.1998
        3041   1:45.1A    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    2      Nairobi                  29.09.2007
        3041   1:45.1     Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Madrid                   02.07.2010
        3041   1:45.1A    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Nairobi                  22.06.2013
        3041   1:45.1A    Elijah Manangoi                KEN     05.01.93    1      Nairobi                  23.04.2016
        3041   1:45.1A    Mathew Rono                    KEN                 2      Nairobi                  11.05.2017
        3041   1:45.10    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Köln                     22.08.1982
        3041   1:45.10    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Eugene                   01.06.1984
        3041   1:45.10    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    2      Lausanne                 02.09.1986
        3041   1:45.10    Joseph Chesire                 KEN     12.11.57    3      Catania                  13.09.1986
        3041   1:45.10    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    1      Rieti                    08.09.1987
        3041   1:45.10    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      Birmingham               06.08.1988
        3041   1:45.10    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    1      Seattle                  22.07.1990
        3041   1:45.10    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    1      Verona                   17.06.1992
        3041   1:45.10    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      London                   15.07.1994
        3041   1:45.10    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Ingolstadt               17.07.1994
        3041   1:45.10    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    4      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        3041   1:45.10    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Ad-Dawhah                07.05.1998
        3041   1:45.10    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    5      Paris                    29.07.1998
        3041   1:45.10    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Malles Venosta           17.07.1999
        3041   1:45.10    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Raleigh                  17.06.2000
        3041   1:45.10    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Malles Venosta           15.07.2000
        3041   1:45.10    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    4      Gateshead                28.08.2000
        3041   1:45.10    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    9rA    Roma                     02.07.2004
        3041   1:45.10    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2      Manhattan                15.05.2005
        3041   1:45.10    Richard Hill                   GBR     12.02.86    1rA    Watford                  10.06.2006
        3041   1:45.10    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    6rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        3041   1:45.10    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3rA    Berlin                   03.09.2006
        3041   1:45.10    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1rA    Malmö                    02.07.2007
        3041   1:45.10    Augustine Choge                KEN     21.01.87    1      Shanghai                 20.09.2009
        3041   1:45.10    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    1rA    Madrid                   09.07.2011
        3041   1:45.10    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4s3    London                   07.08.2012
        3041   1:45.10    Maurys Surel Castillo          CUB     19.10.84    5rA    Madrid                   13.07.2013
        3041   1:45.10    Guy Learmonth                  GBR     24.04.92    4      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        3041   1:45.10    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    5      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        3041   1:45.10    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    11     London                   20.07.2019
        3041   1:45.10    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    5rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        3041   1:45.10    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    7rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        3094   1:45.11    Nikolay Kirov                  BLR     22.10.57    1      Leningrad                25.07.1981
        3094   1:45.11    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    3      Berlin                   17.08.1983
        3094   1:45.11    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    3      Stockholm                02.07.1984
        3094   1:45.11    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    7      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        3094   1:45.11    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      London                   19.07.1985
        3094   1:45.11    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    4      Nice                     15.07.1986
        3094   1:45.11    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    6r1    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        3094   1:45.11    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    5rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        3094   1:45.11    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    4      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        3094   1:45.11    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    4      Verona                   27.07.1988
        3094   1:45.11    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    3      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        3094   1:45.11    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    6s1    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        3094   1:45.11    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    3      Bern                     29.08.1989
        3094   1:45.11    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1h4    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        3094   1:45.11    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    7rA    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        3094   1:45.11    Assane Diallo                  SEN     10.02.75    1      Montauban                07.08.1999
        3094   1:45.11    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    6rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        3094   1:45.11    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2      Formia                   14.07.2001
        3094   1:45.11    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Leverkusen               27.07.2002
        3094   1:45.11    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2      Hengelo                  01.06.2003
        3094   1:45.11    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Rovereto                 10.09.2003
        3094   1:45.11    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4      Lausanne                 06.07.2004
        3094   1:45.11    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        3094   1:45.11    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2s2    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3094   1:45.11    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    2      Stockholm                06.08.2010
        3094   1:45.11    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Hengelo                  29.05.2011
        3094   1:45.11    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Lausanne                 30.06.2011
        3094   1:45.11    Maurys Surel Castillo          CUB     19.10.84    1      Sevilla                  11.08.2011
        3094   1:45.11    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    9      Zürich                   28.08.2014
        3094   1:45.11    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    5      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        3094   1:45.11    Giordano Benedetti             ITA     22.05.89    1      Cheboksary               21.06.2015
        3094   1:45.11    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Durban                   24.06.2016
        3094   1:45.11    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1rB    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        3094   1:45.11    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Gold Coast               12.04.2018
        3094   1:45.11    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Stockholm                23.08.2020
        3094   1:45.11A   Noah Kibet                     KEN     12.04.04    3      Nairobi                  29.05.2021
        3094   1:45.11    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Manchester               27.06.2021
        3094   1:45.11A   Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1      Nairobi                  16.04.2022
        3094   1:45.11    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    2rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        3133   1:45.12    Andy Carter                    GBR     29.01.49    1      London                   14.07.1973
        3133   1:45.12    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Frankfurt                05.09.1978
        3133   1:45.12    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    5      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        3133   1:45.12    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Pullman                  19.05.1984
        3133   1:45.12    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Oslo                     28.06.1984
        3133   1:45.12    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    1      Austin                   31.05.1985
        3133   1:45.12    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Bruxelles                30.08.1985
        3133   1:45.12    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      München                  09.09.1987
        3133   1:45.12    Alvaro Silva                   POR     21.04.65    5s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        3133   1:45.12    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    4      Nice                     10.07.1989
        3133   1:45.12    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    3      Oslo                     14.07.1990
        3133   1:45.12    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1=     Köln                     08.09.1991
        3133   1:45.12    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1=     Köln                     08.09.1991
        3133   1:45.12    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Caorle                   22.07.1995
        3133   1:45.12    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    7      Roma                     05.06.1996
        3133   1:45.12    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    6      Paris                    29.07.1998
        3133   1:45.12    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Avellino                 16.06.1999
        3133   1:45.12    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    9      Bruxelles                03.09.1999
        3133   1:45.12    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    6      Rieti                    03.09.2000
        3133   1:45.12    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    5      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        3133   1:45.12    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    8rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        3133   1:45.12    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    1      Ratingen                 27.06.2004
        3133   1:45.12    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        3133   1:45.12    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    6      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        3133   1:45.12    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    8rA    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        3133   1:45.12    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2r1    Ostrava                  27.06.2007
        3133   1:45.12    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    3r1    Ostrava                  27.06.2007
        3133   1:45.12    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1s3    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3133   1:45.12    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    2      Ad-Dawhah                06.05.2011
        3133   1:45.12    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        3133   1:45.12    Jakub Holusa                   CZE     20.02.88    8rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        3133   1:45.12    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    3      Berlin                   02.09.2012
        3133   1:45.12    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1rA    Ninove                   27.07.2013
        3133   1:45.12    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    3      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        3133   1:45.12    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    6      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        3133   1:45.12    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Bruxelles                11.09.2015
        3133   1:45.12    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1r1    Charlottesville          21.04.2017
        3133   1:45.12    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    7      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        3133   1:45.12    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1h2    Gold Coast               10.04.2018
        3133   1:45.12    Oliver Dustin                  GBR     29.11.00    2      Manchester               27.06.2021
        3133   1:45.12    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    2      Székesfehérvár           06.07.2021
        3133   1:45.12    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    1rA    Pfungstadt               04.08.2021
        3133   1:45.12    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    1rA    Huelva                   25.05.2022
        3176   1:45.13    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Turku                    05.07.1977
        3176   1:45.13    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    1      Nijmegen                 29.07.1982
        3176   1:45.13    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Jena                     28.05.1983
        3176   1:45.13    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Hengelo                  27.06.1986
        3176   1:45.13    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    4      Köln                     20.08.1989
        3176   1:45.13    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    4      Bern                     29.08.1989
        3176   1:45.13    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    3      Eugene                   19.06.1993
        3176   1:45.13    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    1      Tampere                  22.06.1993
        3176   1:45.13    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    8rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        3176   1:45.13    Freddie Williams               CAN     24.02.62    2s1    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        3176   1:45.13    Vénuste Niyongabo              BDI     09.12.73    1      Rovereto                 24.07.1994
        3176   1:45.13    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2r2    Zürich                   17.08.1994
        3176   1:45.13    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    5      Nice                     10.07.1996
        3176   1:45.13    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Rehlingen                19.05.1997
        3176   1:45.13    Luke Kipkoech                  KEN     09.12.70    3rB    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        3176   1:45.13    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    1h5    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        3176   1:45.13    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    1      Kalamáta                 01.06.2002
        3176   1:45.13    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    2      Torino                   06.06.2003
        3176   1:45.13    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    4      Zaragoza                 08.06.2004
        3176   1:45.13    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    7rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        3176   1:45.13    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2      Athínai                  17.09.2006
        3176   1:45.13    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    7rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        3176   1:45.13    Geoffrey Rono                  KEN     21.04.87    3      Shanghai                 20.09.2008
        3176   1:45.13    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    5      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        3176   1:45.13    Felix Kitur                    KEN     17.04.87    1rA    Oordegem                 06.07.2013
        3176   1:45.13    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    2      Rovereto                 03.09.2013
        3176   1:45.13    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    3rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        3176   1:45.13    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2rA    Rieti                    13.09.2015
        3176   1:45.13    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    5      London                   22.07.2016
        3176   1:45.13    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2rA    Karlstad                 25.07.2017
        3176   1:45.13    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    4      Turku                    08.06.2021
        3176   1:45.13    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    1rA    Grosseto                 22.05.2022
        3176   1:45.13    Patryk Sieradzki               POL     06.10.98    6      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        3209   1:45.14    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Koblenz                  06.07.1977
        3209   1:45.14    Chris McGeorge                 GBR     13.01.62    4      Oslo                     28.06.1983
        3209   1:45.14    Ikem Billy                     GBR     25.01.64    4      Rieti                    02.09.1984
        3209   1:45.14    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Canberra                 04.10.1985
        3209   1:45.14    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    5      Nice                     15.07.1986
        3209   1:45.14    John Gladwin                   GBR     07.05.63    3      Paris                    22.07.1986
        3209   1:45.14    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    4      Kvarnsveden              19.06.1988
        3209   1:45.14    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    1      Helsinki                 30.06.1988
        3209   1:45.14    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1s2    Tokyo                    26.08.1991
        3209   1:45.14    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    6rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        3209   1:45.14    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    4rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        3209   1:45.14    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq        11.07.1998
        3209   1:45.14    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    3      Villeneuve d'Ascq        11.07.1998
        3209   1:45.14    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    7      Paris                    29.07.1998
        3209   1:45.14    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2      Sydney                   27.09.2000
        3209   1:45.14    Wolfram Müller                 GER     08.07.81    5      Leverkusen               26.08.2001
        3209   1:45.14    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    3      Madrid                   21.09.2002
        3209   1:45.14    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    7rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        3209   1:45.14    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    8      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        3209   1:45.14    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Strasbourg               23.06.2005
        3209   1:45.14    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        3209   1:45.14    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Athínai                  17.09.2006
        3209   1:45.14    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    3      Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2007
        3209   1:45.14    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    1      Tehran                   22.05.2008
        3209   1:45.14    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4r2    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        3209   1:45.14    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    5rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        3209   1:45.14    David Torrence                 USA     26.11.85    7      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        3209   1:45.14    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    4      Belém                    15.05.2011
        3209   1:45.14    Luis Alberto Marco             ESP     20.08.86    2      Huelva                   22.06.2012
        3209   1:45.14    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      New York City            25.05.2013
        3209   1:45.14    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    8      Roma                     06.06.2013
        3209   1:45.14    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Trujillo                 28.11.2013
        3209   1:45.14    Joshua Masikonde               KEN     16.08.96    2      Eugene                   27.07.2014
        3209   1:45.14    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2      Cheboksary               21.06.2015
        3209   1:45.14    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    4      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        3209   1:45.14A   Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    1rA    Guadalajara              06.07.2018
        3209   1:45.14    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Bydgoszcz                12.06.2019
        3209   1:45.14    Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    2rA    Portland                 29.05.2021
        3209   1:45.14    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    3      Manchester               27.06.2021
        3209   1:45.14    Abel Kipsang                   KEN     22.11.96    3      Tomblaine                05.07.2021
        3249   1:45.15    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      La Habana                11.08.1982
        3249   1:45.15    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3r2    Oslo                     09.07.1983
        3249   1:45.15    Coloman Trabado                ESP     02.01.58    3      Oslo                     21.07.1984
        3249   1:45.15    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    5      Bruxelles                24.08.1984
        3249   1:45.15A   Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      San José                 27.06.1987
        3249   1:45.15    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    5rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        3249   1:45.15    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    4q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        3249   1:45.15    Vladimir Graudyn               RUS     26.08.63    2      Helsinki                 30.06.1988
        3249   1:45.15    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    5      Verona                   27.07.1988
        3249   1:45.15    Hauke Fuhlbrügge               GER     21.03.66    3      Helsinki                 29.06.1989
        3249   1:45.15    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    3      Barcelona                16.07.1990
        3249   1:45.15    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    4      London                   20.07.1990
        3249   1:45.15    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    5      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        3249   1:45.15    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    2      Nice                     15.07.1992
        3249   1:45.15    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    1      São Paulo                14.05.1995
        3249   1:45.15    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    2      London                   07.07.1995
        3249   1:45.15    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    3      London                   07.07.1995
        3249   1:45.15    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Lappeenranta             14.07.1996
        3249   1:45.15    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    1      Adelaide                 08.03.2000
        3249   1:45.15    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3      Eugene                   27.05.2001
        3249   1:45.15    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    5rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        3249   1:45.15    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    7      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        3249   1:45.15    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       15.07.2007
        3249   1:45.15    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    4      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        3249   1:45.15    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    1rA    Eugene                   09.05.2008
        3249   1:45.15    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2h1    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        3249   1:45.15    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    3rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        3249   1:45.15    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    4      Roma                     31.05.2012
        3249   1:45.15    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    7rA    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        3249   1:45.15    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    2      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        3249   1:45.15    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    1rA    Huelva                   14.06.2017
        3249   1:45.15    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        3249   1:45.15    Rynhardt van Rensburg          RSA     23.03.92    6      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        3249   1:45.15    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    5s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        3249   1:45.15    Zan Rudolf                     SLO     09.05.93    2rA    Pfungstadt               04.08.2021
        3249   1:45.15A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2      Nairobi                  22.04.2022
        3249   1:45.15    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    8      Paris                    18.06.2022
        3249   1:45.15    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    2      Langley                  25.06.2022
        3287   1:45.16    Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    1      Champaign                04.06.1977
        3287   1:45.16    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Lausanne                 02.09.1986
        3287   1:45.16    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    3      Oslo                     01.08.1989
        3287   1:45.16    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    2rA    Bologna                  18.07.1990
        3287   1:45.16    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    1      Birmingham               28.06.1992
        3287   1:45.16    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    5rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        3287   1:45.16    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      København                25.08.1992
        3287   1:45.16    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    4rA    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        3287   1:45.16    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1s1    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        3287   1:45.16    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Brisbane                 11.02.2000
        3287   1:45.16    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    3      Sydney                   27.09.2000
        3287   1:45.16    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        3287   1:45.16    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    1      Rehlingen                31.05.2004
        3287   1:45.16    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        3287   1:45.16    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    4      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        3287   1:45.16    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    2r1    Ad-Dawhah                12.05.2006
        3287   1:45.16    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2s2    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        3287   1:45.16    David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    4rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        3287   1:45.16    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1rA    Burnaby                  10.06.2012
        3287   1:45.16    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        3287   1:45.16    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    3s1    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        3287   1:45.16    Luke Mathews                   AUS     21.06.95    2      Melbourne                05.03.2016
        3287   1:45.16    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    4rA    Barcelona                30.06.2016
        3287   1:45.16    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    2      Gold Coast               12.04.2018
        3287   1:45.16    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Eugene                   25.05.2018
        3287   1:45.16    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    7rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        3287   1:45.16    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1h5    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        3287   1:45.16    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    2      Leverkusen               27.06.2021
        3287   1:45.16    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    7      Bydgoszcz                03.06.2022
        3287   1:45.16    Ben Pattison                   GBR     15.12.01    1rA    Sollentuna               12.06.2022
        3287   1:45.16    Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    2      New York City            12.06.2022
        3318   1:45.17    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    5      Los Angeles              19.06.1984
        3318   1:45.17    Aleksandr Kostyetskiy          RUS     14.01.60    4      Kyiv                     22.06.1984
        3318   1:45.17    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Rabat                    13.07.1984
        3318   1:45.17    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    9      Köln                     25.08.1985
        3318   1:45.17A   José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      San José                 31.05.1986
        3318   1:45.17    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    6rA    Koblenz                  13.08.1987
        3318   1:45.17    Robin van Helden               NED     06.02.65    4      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        3318   1:45.17    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    3rA    Bern                     23.08.1988
        3318   1:45.17    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    4      Helsinki                 29.06.1989
        3318   1:45.17    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    2      Athínai                  07.09.1990
        3318   1:45.17    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Athínai                  07.09.1990
        3318   1:45.17    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    6rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        3318   1:45.17    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    1      Kristiinankaupunki       13.07.1993
        3318   1:45.17    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    1      Granada                  27.05.1995
        3318   1:45.17    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    3      Berlin                   01.09.1995
        3318   1:45.17    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    4      Rieti                    05.09.1995
        3318   1:45.17A   Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    2      Pretoria                 08.04.1996
        3318   1:45.17    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Nivelles                 17.08.1996
        3318   1:45.17    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        3318   1:45.17    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    8rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        3318   1:45.17    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2s2    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        3318   1:45.17    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    1      Baton Rouge              31.05.2002
        3318   1:45.17    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    4      Rieti                    07.09.2003
        3318   1:45.17    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2      Hengelo                  31.05.2004
        3318   1:45.17    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    5      Sevilla                  05.06.2004
        3318   1:45.17    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    5      Lausanne                 06.07.2004
        3318   1:45.17    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Leverkusen               01.08.2004
        3318   1:45.17    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2h4    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        3318   1:45.17    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2      Indianapolis             24.06.2007
        3318   1:45.17    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    1r3    Stockholm                07.08.2007
        3318   1:45.17    Samson Ngoepe                  RSA     28.01.85    1rB    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        3318   1:45.17    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Moskva                   29.06.2010
        3318   1:45.17    Leonel Manzano                 USA     12.09.84    2      Tangier                  18.07.2010
        3318   1:45.17    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Ad-Dawhah                06.05.2011
        3318   1:45.17    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1rA    Reims                    05.07.2011
        3318   1:45.17    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2h3    Daegu                    27.08.2011
        3318   1:45.17    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    3      Eugene                   30.05.2015
        3318   1:45.17    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    1      Tomblaine                01.07.2015
        3318   1:45.17    Shaquille Walker               USA     24.06.93    3      Eugene                   10.06.2016
        3318   1:45.17    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        3318   1:45.17    Daniel Andújar                 ESP     14.05.94    6rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        3318   1:45.17    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1      Bellinzona               18.07.2017
        3318   1:45.17    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1rA    Rehlingen                09.06.2019
        3318   1:45.17    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    1      Rabat                    28.08.2019
        3318   1:45.17    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    1rA    Madrid                   19.06.2021
        3363   1:45.18    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Eugene                   06.06.1981
        3363   1:45.18    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    1      Oslo                     26.06.1981
        3363   1:45.18    Peter Bourke                   AUS     23.04.58    1      Brisbane                 07.10.1982
        3363   1:45.18    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3q1    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        3363   1:45.18    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    8rA    Zürich                   21.08.1985
        3363   1:45.18    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1r2    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        3363   1:45.18    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    2      Dresden                  03.07.1986
        3363   1:45.18    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      London                   13.09.1987
        3363   1:45.18    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    3rA    Bologna                  18.07.1990
        3363   1:45.18    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Rovereto                 21.08.1990
        3363   1:45.18    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    7      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        3363   1:45.18    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    1      Lapinlahti               26.06.1994
        3363   1:45.18    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Victoria                 26.08.1994
        3363   1:45.18    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    5      Lappeenranta             16.07.1995
        3363   1:45.18    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    4      Kuala Lumpur             19.09.1998
        3363   1:45.18A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Roodepoort               19.03.1999
        3363   1:45.18    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Hechtel                  07.08.1999
        3363   1:45.18    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    5      Sevilla                  29.08.1999
        3363   1:45.18    Derrick Peterson               USA     28.11.77    2      Durham                   02.06.2000
        3363   1:45.18    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Helsinki                 14.06.2001
        3363   1:45.18    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    5      Roma                     29.06.2001
        3363   1:45.18    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    3      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        3363   1:45.18    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    5rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        3363   1:45.18    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    7      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        3363   1:45.18    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    4      Berlin                   02.09.2012
        3363   1:45.18    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    6rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        3363   1:45.18    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Birmingham               30.06.2013
        3363   1:45.18    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Melbourne                22.03.2014
        3363   1:45.18    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Glasgow                  31.07.2014
        3363   1:45.18    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Amsterdam                10.07.2016
        3363   1:45.18    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Berlin                   03.09.2016
        3363   1:45.18    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    2r2    Rovereto                 06.09.2016
        3363   1:45.18    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Boston                   19.05.2018
        3363   1:45.18    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Bydgoszcz                19.08.2020
        3363   1:45.18    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    5      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        3363   1:45.18    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    2rA    Walnut                   09.05.2021
        3399   1:45.19    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Schaan                   17.09.1978
        3399   1:45.19    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Stockholm                04.07.1983
        3399   1:45.19    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    1      Potsdam                  21.07.1984
        3399   1:45.19    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      London                   18.08.1984
        3399   1:45.19    Vladimir Graudyn               RUS     26.08.63    5q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        3399   1:45.19    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    4s1    Roma                     31.08.1987
        3399   1:45.19    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    5      Monaco                   11.08.1992
        3399   1:45.19    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Bruxelles                19.08.1994
        3399   1:45.19    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    6      Nice                     10.07.1996
        3399   1:45.19    Brandon Rock                   USA     08.07.72    6      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        3399   1:45.19    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    4q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        3399   1:45.19    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    4      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        3399   1:45.19    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        3399   1:45.19    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    9rA    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        3399   1:45.19    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    1      Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004
        3399   1:45.19    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Palo Alto                30.05.2005
        3399   1:45.19    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    3      Eugene                   04.06.2005
        3399   1:45.19    Eugenio Barrios                ESP     03.11.76    5rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        3399   1:45.19    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    6rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        3399   1:45.19    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    6rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        3399   1:45.19    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    4      Stockholm                25.07.2006
        3399   1:45.19    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    1r1    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        3399   1:45.19    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    3      Rio de Janeiro           23.05.2010
        3399   1:45.19    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Tangier                  18.07.2010
        3399   1:45.19    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1rA    Walnut                   16.04.2011
        3399   1:45.19    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    9rA    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        3399   1:45.19A   Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    6      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        3399   1:45.19    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    4s3    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        3399   1:45.19    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    7      Paris                    30.06.2018
        3399   1:45.19    Ryan Sanchez                   PUR     22.06.98    3      Lima                     10.08.2019
        3399   1:45.19    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    3s2    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        3399   1:45.19    Pablo Sanchez-Valladares       ESP     12.11.97    4rA    Castellón                29.06.2021
        3399   1:45.19    Catalin Tecuceanu              ROU     09.09.99    1      Rovereto                 31.08.2021
        3399   1:45.19    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    2rA    Montgeron                15.05.2022
        3399   1:45.19    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    1      La Nucía                 22.05.2022
        3399   1:45.19    Brandon Miller                 USA     30.01.02    3      Eugene                   26.06.2022
        3435   1:45.2     Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          2      Los Angeles              09.07.1967
        3435   1:45.2     Juris Luzins                   USA     22.06.47    1      Oslo                     03.08.1971
        3435   1:45.2     Jim Ryun                       USA     29.04.47    4      Eugene                   01.07.1972
        3435   1:45.2A    Marcello Fiasconaro            ITA     19.07.49    1      Potchefstroom            23.04.1973
        3435   1:45.2     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1r1    Stockholm                02.07.1973
        3435   1:45.2A    John Kipkurgat                 KEN     16.03.44    1      Nairobi                  29.09.1973
        3435   1:45.2     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Paarl                    09.03.1974
        3435   1:45.2     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Warszawa                 14.07.1975
        3435   1:45.2     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Helsinki                 07.08.1975
        3435   1:45.2     Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Formia                   15.05.1976
        3435   1:45.2     Seymour Newman                 JAM     17.05.53    2      Helsinki                 29.06.1977
        3435   1:45.2     Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    3      Helsinki                 29.06.1977
        3435   1:45.2     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Enfield                  19.05.1984
        3435   1:45.2A    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Kisumu                   30.06.1984
        3435   1:45.2A    Samuel Tirop                   KEN     13.01.59    2      Kisumu                   25.11.1989
        3435   1:45.2A    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Nairobi                  27.07.1991
        3435   1:45.2A    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Nairobi                  19.05.1993
        3435   1:45.2A    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1      Nairobi                  29.07.1993
        3435   1:45.2A    Boniface Kamaru                KEN     67          2      Nairobi                  10.06.1995
        3435   1:45.2A    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2s2    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        3435   1:45.2A    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    3s2    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        3435   1:45.2A    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    4s1    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        3435   1:45.2     Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1      London                   15.06.1997
        3435   1:45.2A    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    2      Nairobi                  10.05.1998
        3435   1:45.2A    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1h     Nairobi                  05.06.1998
        3435   1:45.2     Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Blida                    20.06.2002
        3435   1:45.2     Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Khartoum                 10.09.2007
        3435   1:45.2A    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1      Nairobi                  09.06.2012
        3435   1:45.2A    Fredrick Korir                 KEN     17.04.87    3h2    Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        3435   1:45.2A    Geoffrey Korir                 KEN     02.05.96    3h3    Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        3435   1:45.2A    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3h1    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        3435   1:45.2A    Patrick Rono                   KEN     08.04.92    4h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        3435   1:45.2A    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1h6    Eldoret                  14.04.2016
        3435   1:45.2A    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    2      Nairobi                  22.06.2016
        3435   1:45.2A    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1h1    Eldoret                  30.06.2016
        3435   1:45.2A    Edwin Kemboi                   KEN     22.08.86    3      Nairobi                  11.05.2017
        3435   1:45.2A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3      Nairobi                  18.05.2017
        3435   1:45.2A    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1s1    Nairobi                  23.06.2017
        3435   1:45.2     Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    1      Barranquilla             30.07.2018
        3435   1:45.20    Dragan Zivotic                 SRB     03.03.55    1      Split                    25.09.1979
        3435   1:45.20    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Luxembourg               30.08.1981
        3435   1:45.20    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    3      Bruxelles                30.08.1985
        3435   1:45.20    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    5      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        3435   1:45.20    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      Santander                17.05.1990
        3435   1:45.20    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    6      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        3435   1:45.20    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    2      Getxo                    30.07.1990
        3435   1:45.20    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    1r1    Rieti                    09.09.1990
        3435   1:45.20    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Berlin                   21.08.1992
        3435   1:45.20    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Ingolstadt               21.07.1993
        3435   1:45.20    Mikael Söderman                FIN     05.11.65    4      Lappeenranta             26.07.1994
        3435   1:45.20    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1      Lillehammer              20.08.1995
        3435   1:45.20    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    4      Atlanta                  19.06.1996
        3435   1:45.20    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    7      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        3435   1:45.20    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2      Rio de Janeiro           03.05.1998
        3435   1:45.20    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Bratislava               09.06.1998
        3435   1:45.20    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    4      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        3435   1:45.20    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1r2    Nürnberg                 13.06.1999
        3435   1:45.20    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1s1    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        3435   1:45.20    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2rA    Melbourne                02.03.2000
        3435   1:45.20    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Luzern                   27.06.2000
        3435   1:45.20    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1      Rovereto                 30.08.2000
        3435   1:45.20    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Göteborg                 05.07.2002
        3435   1:45.20    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    3      Berlin                   06.09.2002
        3435   1:45.20    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    7rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        3435   1:45.20    Vincent Kemboi                 KEN     29.05.82    2      Luzern                   25.06.2003
        3435   1:45.20    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      El Djezair               17.07.2003
        3435   1:45.20    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2      Palo Alto                30.05.2005
        3435   1:45.20    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    6rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        3435   1:45.20    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Tula                     23.07.2005
        3435   1:45.20    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    7rA    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        3435   1:45.20    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2s3    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3435   1:45.20    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    4      Madrid                   05.07.2008
        3435   1:45.20    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    7      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        3435   1:45.20    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    6      New York City            09.06.2012
        3435   1:45.20    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    3rA    Rieti                    13.09.2015
        3435   1:45.20    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1r1    Montbéliard              01.06.2016
        3435   1:45.20    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Asaba                    03.08.2018
        3435   1:45.20    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    3      Székesfehérvár           06.07.2021
        3435   1:45.20    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    6      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        3514   1:45.21    Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    2      London                   14.07.1973
        3514   1:45.21    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Bruxelles                16.08.1977
        3514   1:45.21    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    2      Lausanne                 10.07.1984
        3514   1:45.21    Randy Wilson                   USA     07.09.55    6      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        3514   1:45.21    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    2      Kobe                     04.09.1985
        3514   1:45.21    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Lausanne                 27.06.1989
        3514   1:45.21    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      New York City            22.07.1989
        3514   1:45.21    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Norwalk                  16.06.1990
        3514   1:45.21    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    3      Getxo                    30.07.1990
        3514   1:45.21    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Bruxelles                10.08.1990
        3514   1:45.21    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        3514   1:45.21    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Monaco                   03.08.1991
        3514   1:45.21    Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    3rB    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        3514   1:45.21    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Stockholm                12.07.1994
        3514   1:45.21    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Madrid                   12.06.1996
        3514   1:45.21    Shaun Benefield                USA     15.09.72    4      Indianapolis             14.06.1997
        3514   1:45.21    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Nijmegen                 21.05.1999
        3514   1:45.21    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Göteborg                 01.08.1999
        3514   1:45.21    Grant Cremer                   AUS     09.06.78    2h3    Sevilla                  26.08.1999
        3514   1:45.21    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5s2    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        3514   1:45.21    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    4      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        3514   1:45.21    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1      Bydgoszcz                05.06.2004
        3514   1:45.21    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    4s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        3514   1:45.21    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    5rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        3514   1:45.21A   Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Nairobi                  05.07.2008
        3514   1:45.21    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    5      Ad-Dawhah                08.05.2009
        3514   1:45.21    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    1      Padova                   30.08.2009
        3514   1:45.21    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        3514   1:45.21    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3      London                   14.07.2012
        3514   1:45.21    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    6      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        3514   1:45.21    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    4      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        3514   1:45.21    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    9rA    Saint-Denis              05.07.2014
        3514   1:45.21    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    4      Zürich                   15.08.2014
        3514   1:45.21    Nader Belhanbel                MAR     01.07.94    4rA    Rieti                    13.09.2015
        3514   1:45.21A   Bernard Kipyegon               KEN     94          5      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        3514   1:45.21    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Mannheim                 01.07.2017
        3514   1:45.21    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      London                   09.07.2017
        3514   1:45.21    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    3      London                   08.08.2017
        3514   1:45.21    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    4      Bruxelles                01.09.2017
        3514   1:45.21    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      Ad-Dawhah                04.05.2018
        3514   1:45.21    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Bruxelles                31.08.2018
        3514   1:45.21A   Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2      Nairobi                  03.10.2020
        3514   1:45.21    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    2h4    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        3514   1:45.21    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    3      Zürich                   09.09.2021
        3558   1:45.22    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      Rieti                    04.09.1985
        3558   1:45.22    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Westwood                 17.05.1986
        3558   1:45.22    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    4      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        3558   1:45.22    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2      Monaco                   02.08.1988
        3558   1:45.22    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    2      Lausanne                 27.06.1989
        3558   1:45.22    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Rehlingen                23.05.1994
        3558   1:45.22    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Kasarani                 23.07.1994
        3558   1:45.22    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Byrkjelo                 24.07.1994
        3558   1:45.22    Steve Holman                   USA     02.03.70    5      Rieti                    05.09.1995
        3558   1:45.22    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    2      Eugene                   31.05.1996
        3558   1:45.22    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    7      Stockholm                07.07.1997
        3558   1:45.22    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    2      Ad-Dawhah                07.05.1998
        3558   1:45.22    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    2      Thessaloníki             27.07.1998
        3558   1:45.22    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Paris                    21.07.1999
        3558   1:45.22    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    3s2    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        3558   1:45.22    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1      Lappeenranta             15.07.2001
        3558   1:45.22    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    5      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        3558   1:45.22    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      El Djezair               20.07.2007
        3558   1:45.22    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3s2    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        3558   1:45.22    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    5      Roma                     31.05.2012
        3558   1:45.22    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1s2    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        3558   1:45.22    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    10     Zürich                   28.08.2014
        3558   1:45.22    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    1      Pfungstadt               05.07.2017
        3558   1:45.22A   Boaz Kiprugut                  KEN     18.05.98    4      Nairobi                  23.06.2018
        3558   1:45.22    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    1rA    Mannheim                 19.07.2019
        3558   1:45.22    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        3558   1:45.22    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    2rA    Madrid                   19.06.2021
        3558   1:45.22    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    3      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        3558   1:45.22    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1      Montreuil                02.06.2022
        3558   1:45.22    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Portland                 11.06.2022
        3588   1:45.23    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Stockholm                30.06.1975
        3588   1:45.23    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    1      Köln                     10.08.1980
        3588   1:45.23    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    5      Oslo                     28.06.1983
        3588   1:45.23    Andreas Busse                  GDR     06.05.59    3      Dresden                  03.07.1986
        3588   1:45.23    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    2      Birmingham               28.06.1992
        3588   1:45.23    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    5      Barcelona                05.08.1992
        3588   1:45.23    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Duisburg                 18.06.1995
        3588   1:45.23    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    8      Roma                     05.06.1996
        3588   1:45.23    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Milano                   05.06.1998
        3588   1:45.23    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    3      Budapest                 23.08.1998
        3588   1:45.23    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    4      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.1999
        3588   1:45.23    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    3      Sevilla                  28.05.1999
        3588   1:45.23    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        3588   1:45.23    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    1r2    Malmö                    02.08.1999
        3588   1:45.23    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Thessaloníki             30.08.2000
        3588   1:45.23    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      San Sebastián            10.08.2003
        3588   1:45.23    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    10rA   Zürich                   15.08.2003
        3588   1:45.23    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    4      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        3588   1:45.23    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Carson                   21.05.2006
        3588   1:45.23    David Fiegen                   LUX     03.09.84    1      Tomblaine                05.07.2006
        3588   1:45.23    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    2rA    Lapinlahti               16.07.2006
        3588   1:45.23    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3      Helsinki                 26.07.2006
        3588   1:45.23    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    3s3    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3588   1:45.23    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    6      Roma                     11.07.2008
        3588   1:45.23    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1      Roma                     10.07.2009
        3588   1:45.23    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2      Thessaloníki             12.09.2009
        3588   1:45.23    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1s2    Des Moines               25.06.2010
        3588   1:45.23    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Nivelles                 23.06.2012
        3588   1:45.23    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    6      Roma                     05.06.2014
        3588   1:45.23    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        3588   1:45.23    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    2rA    Stockholm                16.06.2016
        3588   1:45.23    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1rA    Madrid                   23.06.2016
        3588   1:45.23    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    6      London                   22.07.2016
        3588   1:45.23    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3r2    Marietta                 19.05.2017
        3588   1:45.23    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Ottawa                   08.07.2017
        3588   1:45.23    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    8rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        3588   1:45.23    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    7      Paris                    24.08.2019
        3588   1:45.23    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1rA    Canberra                 11.03.2021
        3588   1:45.23    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Tokyo                    04.08.2021
        3588   1:45.23    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    4      Zürich                   09.09.2021
        3588   1:45.23    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    4      Eugene                   26.06.2022
        3629   1:45.24    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    2      Kingston                 13.05.1977
        3629   1:45.24    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Lausanne                 14.07.1982
        3629   1:45.24    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    1s3    Helsinki                 08.08.1983
        3629   1:45.24    Hans-Joachim Mogalle           GDR     28.08.59    1rB    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        3629   1:45.24    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1q3    Seoul                    24.09.1988
        3629   1:45.24    Esko Parpala                   FIN     02.07.65    2rB    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        3629   1:45.24    Markus Trinkler                SUI     11.12.62    7rA    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        3629   1:45.24    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      London                   10.07.1992
        3629   1:45.24    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    3      London                   10.07.1992
        3629   1:45.24    Davide Cadoni                  ITA     04.05.73    3      Roma                     08.06.1994
        3629   1:45.24    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    1      Stephenville             01.04.1995
        3629   1:45.24    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    1      Kingston                 06.05.1995
        3629   1:45.24    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1      Rovereto                 28.08.1996
        3629   1:45.24    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    7      Athínai                  08.08.1997
        3629   1:45.24    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    8rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        3629   1:45.24    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    7rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        3629   1:45.24    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    7      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        3629   1:45.24    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    1      Bydgoszcz                15.06.2001
        3629   1:45.24    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Roma                     12.07.2002
        3629   1:45.24A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Pretoria                 04.04.2003
        3629   1:45.24    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    6      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        3629   1:45.24    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    2      Rovereto                 10.09.2003
        3629   1:45.24    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Azusa                    09.04.2005
        3629   1:45.24    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Kortrijk-Brugge          16.07.2005
        3629   1:45.24    Cosmas Kipkorir Rono           KEN     12.12.84    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           23.07.2005
        3629   1:45.24    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    5      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        3629   1:45.24    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    2rA    Ostrava                  25.05.2012
        3629   1:45.24    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Moskva                   11.06.2013
        3629   1:45.24    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    2s2    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        3629   1:45.24    Leonel Manzano                 USA     12.09.84    5      New York City            13.06.2015
        3629   1:45.24    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    2rA    Madrid                   23.06.2016
        3629   1:45.24    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    4s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        3629   1:45.24    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1s1    Des Moines               26.07.2019
        3629   1:45.24    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2rA    Madrid                   25.08.2019
        3629   1:45.24    Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    1rA    New York City            21.05.2021
        3629   1:45.24    Djamel Sejati                  ALG     03.05.99    1rA    Décines-Charpieu         19.06.2021
        3629   1:45.24    Eliott Crestan                 BEL     22.02.99    2      Bruxelles                03.09.2021
        3629   1:45.24    Catalin Tecuceanu              ITA     09.09.99    8rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        3667   1:45.25    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Gateshead                31.07.1983
        3667   1:45.25    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    2      Bruxelles                26.08.1983
        3667   1:45.25    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    3      London                   19.07.1985
        3667   1:45.25    Eugene Sanders                 USA     25.03.60    2      Baton Rouge              28.07.1985
        3667   1:45.25    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      Belfast                  20.07.1987
        3667   1:45.25    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    1      Lausanne                 24.06.1988
        3667   1:45.25    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        3667   1:45.25    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    1s2    Barcelona                02.08.1992
        3667   1:45.25    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2r1    Bruxelles                28.08.1992
        3667   1:45.25    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Lindau                   31.07.1994
        3667   1:45.25    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    6      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        3667   1:45.25    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    2      Eagle Rock               11.05.1996
        3667   1:45.25    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    1      Padova                   07.07.1996
        3667   1:45.25    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Sevilla                  29.05.1997
        3667   1:45.25    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Praha                    10.06.1997
        3667   1:45.25    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Bratislava               10.06.1997
        3667   1:45.25A   Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1      Pretoria                 10.04.1999
        3667   1:45.25    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    1rB    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        3667   1:45.25    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    6      Leverkusen               26.08.2001
        3667   1:45.25    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    5      Rieti                    07.09.2003
        3667   1:45.25    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1      El Djezair               24.06.2004
        3667   1:45.25    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5      Madrid                   17.07.2004
        3667   1:45.25    Mounir Yemmouni                FRA     12.10.83    8rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        3667   1:45.25    Majid Saeed Sultan             QAT     03.11.86    7      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        3667   1:45.25    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    3      Strasbourg               23.06.2005
        3667   1:45.25    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    7rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        3667   1:45.25    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1h6    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        3667   1:45.25A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Germiston                22.02.2008
        3667   1:45.25    Gilbert Kipchoge               KEN     04.05.83    5rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        3667   1:45.25    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    8rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        3667   1:45.25    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4rA    Barcelona                22.07.2011
        3667   1:45.25    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        3667   1:45.25    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1      Szczecin                 15.06.2013
        3667   1:45.25    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    2      Tomblaine                02.07.2013
        3667   1:45.25    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2h5    Moskva                   10.08.2013
        3667   1:45.25    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Stockholm                21.08.2014
        3667   1:45.25    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    4rA    Madrid                   11.07.2015
        3667   1:45.25    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Bruxelles                11.09.2015
        3667   1:45.25    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    4      Montreuil                07.06.2016
        3667   1:45.25    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    1      Amsterdam                19.06.2016
        3667   1:45.25    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    2      Barcelona                09.07.2016
        3667   1:45.25    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Edmonton                 10.07.2016
        3667   1:45.25    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    4      London                   08.08.2017
        3667   1:45.25    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    5      Bruxelles                01.09.2017
        3667   1:45.25    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    2      Eugene                   08.06.2018
        3667   1:45.25    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    10     London                   22.07.2018
        3667   1:45.25    Kipngetich Ngeno               KEN     17.08.00    1      Abidjan                  20.04.2019
        3667   1:45.25    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    5rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        3667   1:45.25A   Elias Ngeny                    KEN     04.05.96    2h2    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        3667   1:45.25    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    3h2    Eugene                   18.06.2021
        3667   1:45.25    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    5      Zürich                   09.09.2021
        3667   1:45.25    Saeed Hassan Abdirahman        QAT     13.04.97    4r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        3719   1:45.26    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    4      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        3719   1:45.26    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Stockholm                04.07.1977
        3719   1:45.26    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Walnut                   25.04.1982
        3719   1:45.26    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2      Luxembourg               08.07.1984
        3719   1:45.26    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      Madrid                   04.06.1985
        3719   1:45.26    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    2rB    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        3719   1:45.26    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    6rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        3719   1:45.26    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    5      Berlin                   18.08.1989
        3719   1:45.26    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    2      Rieti                    03.09.1989
        3719   1:45.26    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    3      Köln                     19.08.1990
        3719   1:45.26    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    1s3    New Orleans              21.06.1992
        3719   1:45.26    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    4rB    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        3719   1:45.26    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    10rA   Roma                     02.07.2004
        3719   1:45.26    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    4rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        3719   1:45.26    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    4      Helsinki                 26.07.2006
        3719   1:45.26    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Torino                   08.06.2007
        3719   1:45.26    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    4s2    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        3719   1:45.26    Luis Alberto Marco             ESP     20.08.86    9rA    Lausanne                 08.07.2010
        3719   1:45.26    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    1rA    Göteborg                 14.06.2012
        3719   1:45.26    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    11     Zürich                   28.08.2014
        3719   1:45.26    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    3rA    Barcelona                29.06.2017
        3719   1:45.26    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2      Székesfehérvár           04.07.2017
        3719   1:45.26    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    5      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        3719   1:45.26    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1h1    Austin                   05.06.2019
        3719   1:45.26    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    2      Rovereto                 08.09.2020
        3719   1:45.26    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    3rA    Madrid                   19.06.2021
        3719   1:45.26    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1h2    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        3719   1:45.26    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    2rA    Huelva                   25.05.2022
        3747   1:45.27    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Zürich                   18.08.1982
        3747   1:45.27    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      Firenze                  08.06.1983
        3747   1:45.27    Ikem Billy                     GBR     25.01.64    5      London                   28.07.1989
        3747   1:45.27    Joachim Dehmel                 GER     27.06.69    3r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        3747   1:45.27    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    2      Gateshead                17.07.1992
        3747   1:45.27    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        3747   1:45.27    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    1      Monaco                   09.09.1995
        3747   1:45.27    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    2      Madrid                   02.06.1996
        3747   1:45.27    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    2h4    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        3747   1:45.27    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    5      Berlin                   30.08.1996
        3747   1:45.27    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    3rA    Hechtel                  01.08.1998
        3747   1:45.27    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    2rB    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        3747   1:45.27    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    4      Milano                   06.06.2001
        3747   1:45.27    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Poznan                   08.06.2001
        3747   1:45.27    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    1      Beijing                  01.09.2001
        3747   1:45.27    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    1      Starkville               12.05.2002
        3747   1:45.27    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2      Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004
        3747   1:45.27    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Berlin                   12.09.2004
        3747   1:45.27    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Carson                   26.06.2005
        3747   1:45.27    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4rA    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        3747   1:45.27    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    5rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        3747   1:45.27    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1rA    Rovereto                 30.08.2006
        3747   1:45.27    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    8      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        3747   1:45.27    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1      Dar-el-Beida             14.06.2009
        3747   1:45.27    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      Milano                   25.06.2009
        3747   1:45.27    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Lausanne                 07.07.2009
        3747   1:45.27    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1s3    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        3747   1:45.27    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    5s1    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        3747   1:45.27    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    7      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        3747   1:45.27    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    3      Daegu                    16.05.2012
        3747   1:45.27    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    1      Rio de Janeiro           20.05.2012
        3747   1:45.27    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      Belém                    12.05.2013
        3747   1:45.27    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    7rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        3747   1:45.27    Ronald Musagala                UGA     16.12.92    2      Hengelo                  08.06.2014
        3747   1:45.27    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3      Kingston                 10.06.2017
        3747   1:45.27    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    1rA    Göteborg                 18.08.2018
        3747   1:45.27    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    2h5    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        3747   1:45.27    Christoph Kessler              GER     28.04.95    3r1    Pfungstadt               18.06.2022
        3785   1:45.28    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Helsinki                 26.06.1974
        3785   1:45.28    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    2      Eugene                   21.06.1975
        3785   1:45.28    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Frankfurt                05.09.1978
        3785   1:45.28    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Como                     22.09.1985
        3785   1:45.28    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    3      Rieti                    31.08.1988
        3785   1:45.28    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    2      La Coruña                25.07.1989
        3785   1:45.28    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        3785   1:45.28    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    3      Nice                     15.07.1991
        3785   1:45.28    Martin Steele                  GBR     20.09.62    1      Belfast                  19.06.1993
        3785   1:45.28    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2      Monaco                   09.09.1995
        3785   1:45.28    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    2      Padova                   07.07.1996
        3785   1:45.28    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Bellinzona               12.07.1996
        3785   1:45.28    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1      Stuttgart                13.07.1997
        3785   1:45.28    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    3      Rio de Janeiro           03.05.1998
        3785   1:45.28    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      New Orleans              21.06.1998
        3785   1:45.28    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    3      Köln                     08.08.1999
        3785   1:45.28    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    2      Hengelo                  04.06.2001
        3785   1:45.28    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    7      Rieti                    08.09.2002
        3785   1:45.28    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    6rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        3785   1:45.28    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    2      Rehlingen                31.05.2004
        3785   1:45.28    Berhanu Alemu                  ETH     16.07.82    4      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        3785   1:45.28    Ramil Aritkulov                RUS     01.03.78    2      Tula                     31.07.2004
        3785   1:45.28    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    9rB    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        3785   1:45.28    Samuel Mwera                   TAN     03.06.85    1      Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2005
        3785   1:45.28    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    5      Roma                     14.07.2006
        3785   1:45.28    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        3785   1:45.28    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3      Stockholm                06.08.2010
        3785   1:45.28    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3      London                   13.08.2010
        3785   1:45.28    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    7      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        3785   1:45.28    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    2rA    Burnaby                  01.07.2011
        3785   1:45.28    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        3785   1:45.28    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    1      Amsterdam                02.08.2015
        3785   1:45.28    Nader Belhanbel                MAR     01.07.94    3s3    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        3785   1:45.28    Abdalla Abubaker Haydar        QAT     14.06.96    1      Ad-Dawhah                06.05.2016
        3785   1:45.28    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    3      Tomblaine                14.06.2016
        3785   1:45.28    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    1      Pamplona                 27.07.2017
        3785   1:45.28    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2      Birmingham               20.08.2017
        3785   1:45.28A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    5      Nairobi                  23.06.2018
        3785   1:45.28    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Bruxelles                31.08.2018
        3785   1:45.28    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    7      Zürich                   29.08.2019
        3785   1:45.28    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2rA    Zagreb                   03.09.2019
        3785   1:45.28    Thomas Staines                 GBR     22.02.98    1r1    Azusa                    14.04.2022
        3785   1:45.28    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    3rA    Toulouse                 26.05.2022
        3828   1:45.29    José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    5      Zürich                   18.08.1982
        3828   1:45.29    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    3      Baton Rouge              28.07.1985
        3828   1:45.29    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      Vught                    03.08.1986
        3828   1:45.29    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    2rA    Köln                     16.08.1987
        3828   1:45.29    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    4      Oslo                     02.07.1988
        3828   1:45.29    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Wrexham                  28.07.1990
        3828   1:45.29    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    2      Lausanne                 10.07.1991
        3828   1:45.29    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    3      Birmingham               28.06.1992
        3828   1:45.29    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    6      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        3828   1:45.29    Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    5      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        3828   1:45.29    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    6rA    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        3828   1:45.29    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Hengelo                  04.06.1994
        3828   1:45.29    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    1      Rhede                    24.05.1996
        3828   1:45.29    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    6rA    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        3828   1:45.29    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    6      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        3828   1:45.29    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    6rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        3828   1:45.29    Rui Silva                      POR     03.08.77    3      Lisboa                   05.08.2000
        3828   1:45.29    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4      Sydney                   27.09.2000
        3828   1:45.29    Anthony Kabara                 KEN     09.03.75    2      Durham                   07.04.2001
        3828   1:45.29    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    2rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        3828   1:45.29    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Ostrava                  12.06.2002
        3828   1:45.29    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Helsinki                 13.08.2002
        3828   1:45.29    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    5      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        3828   1:45.29    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    11     Bruxelles                03.09.2004
        3828   1:45.29    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    8rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        3828   1:45.29    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    7rA    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        3828   1:45.29    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    7      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        3828   1:45.29    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    2r1    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        3828   1:45.29    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2      Tangier                  13.07.2008
        3828   1:45.29    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2rB    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        3828   1:45.29    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           18.07.2009
        3828   1:45.29    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        3828   1:45.29    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    2      Daegu                    25.09.2009
        3828   1:45.29    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    4      Barcelona                15.07.2012
        3828   1:45.29    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3s2    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        3828   1:45.29    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    4s1    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        3828   1:45.29    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    2      Melbourne                21.03.2015
        3828   1:45.29    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2017
        3828   1:45.29    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    3      Bruxelles                03.09.2021
        3828   1:45.29    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    3rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        3868   1:45.3y    Byron Dyce                     JAM     27.03.48    1      Knoxville                21.06.1969
        3868   1:45.3     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Stellenbosch             05.05.1971
        3868   1:45.3     Ron Phillips                   USA     15.07.51    5      Eugene                   01.07.1972
        3868   1:45.3     Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    1      Moskva                   17.08.1972
        3868   1:45.3     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Stellenbosch             09.03.1973
        3868   1:45.3     David Wottle                   USA     07.08.50    1r1    Helsinki                 27.06.1973
        3868   1:45.3     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Torino                   18.07.1973
        3868   1:45.3     John Walker                    NZL     12.01.52    1      Christchurch             29.12.1973
        3868   1:45.3     John Walker                    NZL     12.01.52    2      Westwood                 22.06.1974
        3868   1:45.3     Carlo Grippo                   ITA     08.01.55    1      Torino                   06.07.1976
        3868   1:45.3     Seymour Newman                 JAM     17.05.53    3      Kingston                 13.05.1977
        3868   1:45.3     Mark Handelsman                RSA     09.06.61    1      Stellenbosch             20.04.1981
        3868   1:45.3     Peter Bourke                   AUS     23.04.58    1      Melbourne                11.02.1982
        3868   1:45.3     Konstantin Russkikh            RUS     30.04.62    1      Moskva                   16.06.1985
        3868   1:45.3A    Joseph Chesire                 KEN     12.11.57    1      Nairobi                  28.06.1986
        3868   1:45.3     Alberto Barsotti               ITA     29.02.64    1      Pisa                     09.07.1986
        3868   1:45.3A    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1h     Nairobi                  17.06.1988
        3868   1:45.3     Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1      Kapsabet                 20.05.1989
        3868   1:45.3A    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3      Nairobi                  10.06.1995
        3868   1:45.3A    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    2h     Nairobi                  09.05.1997
        3868   1:45.3A    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    1      Nairobi                  04.07.1998
        3868   1:45.3     Emmanuel Kemboi                KEN     81          1      Kakamega                 09.04.2000
        3868   1:45.3A    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1      Nairobi                  12.05.2001
        3868   1:45.3     Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    2      La Habana                13.03.2008
        3868   1:45.3     Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      La Habana                18.06.2010
        3868   1:45.3A    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1s2    Nairobi                  15.07.2011
        3868   1:45.3A    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    4h1    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        3868   1:45.3A    Sammy Kirongo                  KEN     04.02.94    4      Nairobi                  26.04.2014
        3868   1:45.3A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    3r7    Nairobi                  21.03.2015
        3868   1:45.3A    Fredrick Korir                 KEN     17.04.87    5h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        3868   1:45.3A    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    3h3    Eldoret                  30.06.2016
        3868   1:45.3A    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1      Machakos                 16.12.2017
        3868   1:45.3A    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Nairobi                  06.06.2018
        3868   1:45.30    Omer Khalifa                   SUD     18.12.56    1      Rieti                    09.09.1981
        3868   1:45.30    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    3      Nice                     18.07.1983
        3868   1:45.30    David Patrick                  USA     12.06.60    2s3    Helsinki                 08.08.1983
        3868   1:45.30    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    3r1    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        3868   1:45.30    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Al Qâhirah               18.08.1985
        3868   1:45.30    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Bratislava               14.06.1986
        3868   1:45.30    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    2q3    Seoul                    24.09.1988
        3868   1:45.30    Wilfred Oanda Kirochi          KEN     12.12.69    3      La Coruña                26.07.1990
        3868   1:45.30    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    2      Dijon                    13.06.1992
        3868   1:45.30    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Köln                     01.08.1993
        3868   1:45.30    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    3rA    Roma                     08.06.1995
        3868   1:45.30    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1h1    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        3868   1:45.30    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    1      Kassel                   03.06.1998
        3868   1:45.30    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Caorle                   13.06.1998
        3868   1:45.30    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    1      Uniondale                20.07.1998
        3868   1:45.30    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    3      Raleigh                  17.06.2000
        3868   1:45.30    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    4      Roma                     30.06.2000
        3868   1:45.30    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Ad-Dawhah                18.05.2001
        3868   1:45.30    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    6      Roma                     29.06.2001
        3868   1:45.30    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    4rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        3868   1:45.30    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    5rB    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        3868   1:45.30    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Eagle Rock               27.06.2004
        3868   1:45.30    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    6      Madrid                   17.07.2004
        3868   1:45.30    Samuel Mwera                   TAN     03.06.85    3h4    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        3868   1:45.30    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    7      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        3868   1:45.30    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    5      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        3868   1:45.30    Robert Lathouwers              NED     08.07.83    6      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        3868   1:45.30    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    2      Rabat                    23.05.2009
        3868   1:45.30    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      Santiago de Chile        16.03.2014
        3868   1:45.30    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    5      Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2014
        3868   1:45.30    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    2      Eugene                   30.05.2014
        3868   1:45.30    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    1rA    Palo Alto                02.05.2015
        3868   1:45.30    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2s1    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        3868   1:45.30    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    10     Monaco                   17.07.2015
        3868   1:45.30    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    5      Eugene                   28.05.2016
        3868   1:45.30    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    3      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        3868   1:45.30A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    3      Nairobi                  22.08.2019
        3868   1:45.30    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Chorzów                  06.09.2020
        3868   1:45.30    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    3h4    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        3868   1:45.30    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    1      Dessau                   25.05.2022
        3868   1:45.30    James Preston                  NZL     08.05.97    4r1    Pfungstadt               18.06.2022
        3942   1:45.31    Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    2      Zürich                   20.08.1975
        3942   1:45.31    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1r1    Nice                     14.08.1982
        3942   1:45.31    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    4      Gateshead                31.07.1983
        3942   1:45.31    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    3      Luxembourg               08.07.1984
        3942   1:45.31    Rob Harrison                   GBR     05.06.59    4      Oslo                     21.07.1984
        3942   1:45.31    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    6      Köln                     26.08.1984
        3942   1:45.31    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    2r2    Koblenz                  28.08.1985
        3942   1:45.31    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    4      Bruxelles                30.08.1985
        3942   1:45.31    Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    6      Nice                     13.07.1987
        3942   1:45.31    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    3      Köln                     08.09.1991
        3942   1:45.31    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1      Udine                    28.06.1992
        3942   1:45.31    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    4      Berlin                   01.09.1995
        3942   1:45.31    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Kassel                   30.05.1996
        3942   1:45.31    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    5      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        3942   1:45.31    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    5rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        3942   1:45.31    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    9rB    Zürich                   13.08.1997
        3942   1:45.31    Giacomo Mazzoni                ITA     30.01.72    6      Roma                     14.07.1998
        3942   1:45.31    José Manuel Cerezo             ESP     23.06.73    7rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        3942   1:45.31    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    1      Ludvika                  27.06.2001
        3942   1:45.31    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    4      Madrid                   21.09.2002
        3942   1:45.31    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    8      Saint-Denis              04.07.2003
        3942   1:45.31    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1s1    Saint-Denis              29.08.2003
        3942   1:45.31    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    7      Madrid                   17.07.2004
        3942   1:45.31    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    2h3    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        3942   1:45.31    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    4h4    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        3942   1:45.31    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    5      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        3942   1:45.31    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    1      Milano                   01.06.2005
        3942   1:45.31    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    5      Helsinki                 14.08.2005
        3942   1:45.31    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Zhukovskiy               24.06.2006
        3942   1:45.31    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    4s3    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        3942   1:45.31    Jacob Hernandez                USA     08.09.85    1      Des Moines               14.06.2008
        3942   1:45.31    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    4rA    Lausanne                 02.09.2008
        3942   1:45.31    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Rabat                    23.05.2009
        3942   1:45.31    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    4      Stockholm                06.08.2010
        3942   1:45.31    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Hengelo                  29.05.2011
        3942   1:45.31    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    4      Des Moines               10.06.2011
        3942   1:45.31    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    1      Porto Alegre             25.05.2012
        3942   1:45.31    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1      Bloomington              13.05.2018
        3942   1:45.31    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    3      Eugene                   08.06.2018
        3942   1:45.31    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    3rA    Walnut                   09.05.2021
        3942   1:45.31A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    3h2    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        3942   1:45.31    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    4rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        3984   1:45.32    Filbert Bayi                   TAN     23.06.53    4      Christchurch             29.01.1974
        3984   1:45.32    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Dallas                   16.05.1981
        3984   1:45.32    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    3      Villanova                30.05.1981
        3984   1:45.32    Randy Wilson                   USA     07.09.55    2      Eugene                   06.06.1981
        3984   1:45.32    Chris McGeorge                 GBR     13.01.62    2      London                   17.09.1982
        3984   1:45.32    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Bruxelles                26.08.1983
        3984   1:45.32    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    6      Los Angeles              19.06.1984
        3984   1:45.32    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    2      Rovereto                 01.09.1985
        3984   1:45.32    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    3      Kobe                     04.09.1985
        3984   1:45.32    Valeriy Starodubtsev           RUS     14.02.62    2      Kyiv                     16.07.1986
        3984   1:45.32    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    4      Paris                    22.07.1986
        3984   1:45.32    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    3      Birmingham               06.08.1988
        3984   1:45.32    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Grosseto                 10.08.1988
        3984   1:45.32    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Norwalk                  16.06.1990
        3984   1:45.32    Tonino Vialli                  ITA     16.09.60    4rA    Bologna                  18.07.1990
        3984   1:45.32    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2s2    Barcelona                02.08.1992
        3984   1:45.32    Mark Eplinius                  GER     17.09.70    6      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        3984   1:45.32    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    3r1    Bruxelles                28.08.1992
        3984   1:45.32    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Stellenbosch             23.02.1994
        3984   1:45.32    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    4      Bruxelles                19.08.1994
        3984   1:45.32    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    6      Rieti                    05.09.1995
        3984   1:45.32    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2      Sopot                    14.06.1997
        3984   1:45.32    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    6      Oslo                     04.07.1997
        3984   1:45.32    James McIlroy                  IRL     30.12.76    4      Nice                     16.07.1998
        3984   1:45.32    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    7      München                  11.09.1999
        3984   1:45.32A   Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2      Johannesburg             16.09.1999
        3984   1:45.32    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    1      Nürnberg                 17.06.2001
        3984   1:45.32    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    1      Cuxhaven                 19.07.2003
        3984   1:45.32    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1rB    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        3984   1:45.32    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    6      Helsinki                 14.08.2005
        3984   1:45.32    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    6rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        3984   1:45.32    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    5      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        3984   1:45.32    Andrew Wheating                USA     21.11.87    2      Des Moines               14.06.2008
        3984   1:45.32A   Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    1s1    Nairobi                  04.07.2008
        3984   1:45.32    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2rA    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        3984   1:45.32    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1rA    Lappeenranta             12.07.2009
        3984   1:45.32    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5      Stockholm                06.08.2010
        3984   1:45.32    Lutimar Abreu Paes             BRA     14.12.88    5      Belém                    15.05.2011
        3984   1:45.32    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      São Paulo                02.06.2012
        3984   1:45.32    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    4      Rieti                    09.09.2012
        3984   1:45.32    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    1rA    Dublin                   17.07.2013
        3984   1:45.32    Michal Rozmys                  POL     13.03.95    4      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        3984   1:45.32    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    8      Roma                     06.06.2019
        3984   1:45.32    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Chorzów                  16.06.2019
        3984   1:45.32    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    6rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        3984   1:45.32    Tibo De Smet                   BEL     20.05.99    1      Gentbrugge               26.06.2022
        4030   1:45.33    John Kipkurgat                 KEN     16.03.44    2      Durham                   19.07.1975
        4030   1:45.33    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    1      Vught                    24.07.1983
        4030   1:45.33    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    3rB    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        4030   1:45.33    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    5s1    Roma                     31.08.1987
        4030   1:45.33    Jens-Peter Herold              GER     02.06.65    2      Neubrandenburg           21.06.1991
        4030   1:45.33    Barnabas Agui Kinyor           KEN     03.08.61    1      Lappeenranta             09.07.1991
        4030   1:45.33    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    4rA    Malmö                    05.08.1991
        4030   1:45.33    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    7      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        4030   1:45.33    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    3      Gateshead                17.07.1992
        4030   1:45.33    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3      Berlin                   21.08.1992
        4030   1:45.33    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Stockholm                05.07.1993
        4030   1:45.33    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    6rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        4030   1:45.33    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2rA    Lausanne                 05.07.1995
        4030   1:45.33    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    2      Padova                   16.07.1995
        4030   1:45.33    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    2      Nürnberg                 13.06.1997
        4030   1:45.33    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    5q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        4030   1:45.33    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    6      Sevilla                  29.08.1999
        4030   1:45.33    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    8rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        4030   1:45.33    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    7      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        4030   1:45.33    Willy Rotich                   KEN     23.03.76    1      Vammala                  17.08.2002
        4030   1:45.33    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    1      Arnhem                   25.06.2003
        4030   1:45.33A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2s1    Nairobi                  04.07.2008
        4030   1:45.33    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3rA    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        4030   1:45.33    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        4030   1:45.33    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    3      Rio de Janeiro           17.05.2009
        4030   1:45.33    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    2s3    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        4030   1:45.33    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    1=     Rovereto                 04.09.2012
        4030   1:45.33    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1=     Rovereto                 04.09.2012
        4030   1:45.33    Abraham Rotich                 BRN     26.06.93    2      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     06.07.2015
        4030   1:45.33    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    1rA    Stockholm                30.07.2015
        4030   1:45.33    Rynhardt van Rensburg          RSA     23.03.92    5s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        4030   1:45.33    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Birmingham               20.08.2017
        4030   1:45.33    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    9      Roma                     06.06.2019
        4030   1:45.33    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.06.2019
        4030   1:45.33    Abidrahman Saeed Hassan        QAT     13.04.97    6rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        4030   1:45.33    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1h6    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        4066   1:45.34    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    1      Philadelphia             22.05.1976
        4066   1:45.34    Joel N'getich                  KEN     02.06.55    3      Eugene                   06.06.1981
        4066   1:45.34    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    4r1    Koblenz                  25.08.1982
        4066   1:45.34    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    6rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        4066   1:45.34    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    4      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        4066   1:45.34    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    4      Hengelo                  12.08.1990
        4066   1:45.34    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    1      Baton Rouge              19.05.1991
        4066   1:45.34    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    6rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        4066   1:45.34A   Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      San José                 27.05.1995
        4066   1:45.34    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    1h2    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        4066   1:45.34    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    3      Nürnberg                 13.06.1997
        4066   1:45.34    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    5      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        4066   1:45.34A   Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1s2    Nairobi                  21.07.2000
        4066   1:45.34    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    2      Nürnberg                 17.06.2001
        4066   1:45.34    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    5      Madrid                   21.09.2002
        4066   1:45.34    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    3      Luzern                   25.06.2003
        4066   1:45.34    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Victoria                 11.07.2004
        4066   1:45.34    Gilbert Kipchoge               KEN     04.05.83    2      Torino                   08.06.2007
        4066   1:45.34    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    6      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        4066   1:45.34    Ryan Martin                    USA     23.03.89    1      Irvine                   14.05.2011
        4066   1:45.34    Giordano Benedetti             ITA     22.05.89    4      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        4066   1:45.34    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3s1    London                   07.08.2012
        4066   1:45.34    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3      Moskva                   11.06.2013
        4066   1:45.34    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3rA    Sollentuna               27.06.2013
        4066   1:45.34    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        4066   1:45.34    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    8rA    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        4066   1:45.34    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1r1    Tønsberg                 24.05.2014
        4066   1:45.34    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2      Marrakesh                14.09.2014
        4066   1:45.34    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4s3    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        4066   1:45.34    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1rA    Oordegem                 27.05.2017
        4066   1:45.34    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1rA    Andújar                  04.06.2017
        4066   1:45.34    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1r3    Velenje                  20.06.2017
        4066   1:45.34    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2      Tomblaine                27.06.2018
        4066   1:45.34    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    8      Paris                    30.06.2018
        4066   1:45.34    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    5      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        4066   1:45.34    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    3rA    Zagreb                   03.09.2019
        4066   1:45.34    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2rA    Göteborg                 2.08.2020
        4066   1:45.34    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Chorzów                  25.08.2020
        4066   1:45.34    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    1      Conegliano               05.06.2021
        4066   1:45.34    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    2h6    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        4106   1:45.35    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    1      Torino                   02.06.1984
        4106   1:45.35    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2      Westwood                 16.05.1987
        4106   1:45.35    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    4      Indianapolis             18.07.1988
        4106   1:45.35    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2rB    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        4106   1:45.35    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    1      Madrid                   09.06.1990
        4106   1:45.35    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Stockholm                02.07.1990
        4106   1:45.35    Kevin McKay                    GBR     09.02.69    5rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        4106   1:45.35    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    4rB    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        4106   1:45.35    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    7rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        4106   1:45.35    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Linz                     04.07.1994
        4106   1:45.35    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    3      Monaco                   09.09.1995
        4106   1:45.35    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1r2    Cottbus                  09.06.1996
        4106   1:45.35    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1      Feldkirch-Gisingen       18.05.1997
        4106   1:45.35    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    2      Padova                   08.06.1997
        4106   1:45.35    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    5      Moskva                   08.06.1997
        4106   1:45.35    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Hengelo                  30.05.1999
        4106   1:45.35    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Dortmund                 26.06.1999
        4106   1:45.35    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    3      Rovereto                 01.09.1999
        4106   1:45.35    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Adelaide                 08.03.2000
        4106   1:45.35    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    4      Eugene                   27.05.2001
        4106   1:45.35    Berhanu Alemu                  ETH     16.07.82    2      Ostrava                  12.06.2002
        4106   1:45.35    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Rovereto                 28.08.2002
        4106   1:45.35    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1h1    São Paulo                14.06.2003
        4106   1:45.35    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4rA    Madrid                   19.07.2003
        4106   1:45.35    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Modesto                  07.05.2005
        4106   1:45.35    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1s2    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        4106   1:45.35    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    6rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        4106   1:45.35    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Shanghai                 17.09.2005
        4106   1:45.35    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    1      Hengelo                  26.05.2007
        4106   1:45.35    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    7      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        4106   1:45.35    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        4106   1:45.35    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        4106   1:45.35    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    3      Hengelo                  29.05.2011
        4106   1:45.35    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    5      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        4106   1:45.35    Joe Abbott                     USA     03.03.90    1      Burnaby                  01.07.2013
        4106   1:45.35    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4rA    Walnut                   19.04.2014
        4106   1:45.35    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    3      Eugene                   28.06.2015
        4106   1:45.35    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    7      London                   22.07.2016
        4106   1:45.35    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    3      Tomblaine                27.06.2018
        4106   1:45.35    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    2      Chorzów                  22.08.2018
        4106   1:45.35    Josh Kerr                      GBR     08.10.97    3rA    Azusa                    09.07.2019
        4147   1:45.36    Bill Hooker                    AUS     31.03.49    3      London                   14.07.1973
        4147   1:45.36    Joseph Chesire                 KEN     12.11.57    1      Madrid                   14.06.1985
        4147   1:45.36    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    6      Nice                     15.07.1986
        4147   1:45.36    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    3r1    Köln                     17.08.1986
        4147   1:45.36    Vladimir Graudyn               RUS     26.08.63    6s1    Roma                     31.08.1987
        4147   1:45.36    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    6      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        4147   1:45.36    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    4      La Coruña                26.07.1990
        4147   1:45.36    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Malmö                    07.08.1990
        4147   1:45.36    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    1      Roma                     09.06.1992
        4147   1:45.36    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Stockholm                05.07.1993
        4147   1:45.36    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Köln                     01.08.1993
        4147   1:45.36    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Roma                     08.06.1994
        4147   1:45.36    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    2      Byrkjelo                 24.07.1994
        4147   1:45.36    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Stellenbosch             25.03.1995
        4147   1:45.36    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    8      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        4147   1:45.36    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3      Padova                   08.06.1997
        4147   1:45.36    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    4      Bruxelles                28.08.1998
        4147   1:45.36    Peter Biwott                   KEN     22.08.76    2      Caorle                   10.07.1999
        4147   1:45.36    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    1      Columbia                 13.05.2001
        4147   1:45.36A   Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    3      Nairobi                  23.06.2001
        4147   1:45.36    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    2      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        4147   1:45.36    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    35     Hengelo                  01.06.2003
        4147   1:45.36    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Brazzaville              17.07.2004
        4147   1:45.36    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    8      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        4147   1:45.36    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Torino                   03.06.2005
        4147   1:45.36    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1rB    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        4147   1:45.36    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Padova                   01.09.2006
        4147   1:45.36    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    3s2    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        4147   1:45.36    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    8rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        4147   1:45.36    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2      Torino                   04.06.2009
        4147   1:45.36    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    5rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        4147   1:45.36    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      San Fernando             06.06.2010
        4147   1:45.36    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    5      London                   05.08.2011
        4147   1:45.36    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    5rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        4147   1:45.36    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7rA    Stockholm                17.08.2012
        4147   1:45.36    Mark Wieczorek                 USA     25.12.84    4rA    Eagle Rock               17.05.2013
        4147   1:45.36    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        4147   1:45.36    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    8      London                   22.07.2016
        4147   1:45.36    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    4      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        4147   1:45.36    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Somerville               02.06.2017
        4147   1:45.36    Max Burgin                     GBR     20.05.02    1u20   Bedford                  23.06.2019
        4147   1:45.36    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    5      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        4147   1:45.36    Tony Van Diepen                NED     17.04.96    2rA    Ostrava                  19.05.2021
        4147   1:45.36    Mohamed Belbachir              ALG     11.01.94    2      Conegliano               05.06.2021
        4147   1:45.36    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    4      Nice                     12.06.2021
        4147   1:45.36    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    4      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        4193   1:45.37    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    4      Zürich                   18.08.1976
        4193   1:45.37    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    2      Berlin                   26.08.1977
        4193   1:45.37    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Berkeley                 21.05.1983
        4193   1:45.37    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Villanova                12.06.1983
        4193   1:45.37    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    3      Luxembourg               20.07.1983
        4193   1:45.37    Fermin Cacho                   ESP     16.02.69    1      Albacete                 08.09.1991
        4193   1:45.37    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    1      Starkville               17.05.1992
        4193   1:45.37    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    2      Ingolstadt               19.07.1992
        4193   1:45.37    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    8rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        4193   1:45.37    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    2      Hechtel                  30.07.1994
        4193   1:45.37    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    8rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        4193   1:45.37    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      London                   27.08.1995
        4193   1:45.37    Pavel Soukup                   CZE     02.01.71    4      Nürnberg                 13.06.1997
        4193   1:45.37    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    5      Indianapolis             14.06.1997
        4193   1:45.37    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2s1    Athínai                  06.08.1997
        4193   1:45.37    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    5      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        4193   1:45.37    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    4rA    Hechtel                  01.08.1998
        4193   1:45.37    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    5rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        4193   1:45.37    Gideon van Oudtshoorn          RSA     23.09.76    5      Heusden-Zolder           05.08.2000
        4193   1:45.37    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Warszawa                 16.06.2002
        4193   1:45.37    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    5rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        4193   1:45.37    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    1      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2004
        4193   1:45.37    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    1      Castres                  26.07.2005
        4193   1:45.37    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Shanghai                 17.09.2005
        4193   1:45.37    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Zagreb                   01.09.2010
        4193   1:45.37    Lutimar Abreu Paes             BRA     14.12.88    2      São Paulo                07.08.2011
        4193   1:45.37    Tamás Kazi                     HUN     16.05.85    5      Rieti                    08.09.2013
        4193   1:45.37    Eliud Rutto                    KEN     04.06.88    1rA    Palo Alto                04.05.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Mohammed Abduh Bakhet          QAT     25.12.87    6      Ad-Dawhah                09.05.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    8      Eugene                   31.05.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Nader Belhanbel                MAR     01.07.94    7      Roma                     05.06.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    5rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Jozef Repcik                   SVK     03.08.86    6      Berlin                   31.08.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Jozef Repcik                   SVK     03.08.86    6rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        4193   1:45.37    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    3      Montreuil                01.06.2021
        4193   1:45.37    Baptiste Mischler              FRA     23.11.97    2rA    Strasbourg               16.06.2021
        4193   1:45.37    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    7      Paris                    28.08.2021
        4193   1:45.37    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    6rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        4193   1:45.37    Derek Holdsworth               USA     12.02.96    2      Portland                 11.06.2022
        4193   1:45.37    James Preston                  NZL     08.05.97    1      Kladno                   14.06.2022
        4233   1:45.38    Cosmas Silei                   KEN     10.09.48    1      Lagos                    17.01.1973
        4233   1:45.38    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    1      Turku                    27.07.1978
        4233   1:45.38    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Bruxelles                22.08.1980
        4233   1:45.38    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3s3    Helsinki                 08.08.1983
        4233   1:45.38    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    3      Rovereto                 01.09.1985
        4233   1:45.38    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    2      Helsinki                 02.07.1987
        4233   1:45.38    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    3q3    Seoul                    24.09.1988
        4233   1:45.38    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    2      New York City            22.07.1989
        4233   1:45.38    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Budapest                 05.08.1990
        4233   1:45.38    Simon Doyle                    AUS     09.11.66    4      Nice                     15.07.1991
        4233   1:45.38    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4rA    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        4233   1:45.38    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    1      Rehlingen                05.06.1995
        4233   1:45.38    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    3      Lappeenranta             14.07.1996
        4233   1:45.38    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Rio de Janeiro           04.05.1997
        4233   1:45.38    Panayiótis Stroubákos          GRE     08.09.72    1      Athínai                  18.07.1997
        4233   1:45.38    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    3      Bellinzona               18.08.1997
        4233   1:45.38    Rachid Khouia                  MAR     09.11.79    2      Milano                   09.06.1999
        4233   1:45.38    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Winnipeg                 25.07.1999
        4233   1:45.38    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    3s2    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        4233   1:45.38    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    2      Poznan                   08.06.2001
        4233   1:45.38    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    3rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        4233   1:45.38    Vincent Kemboi                 KEN     29.05.82    5rA    Madrid                   19.07.2003
        4233   1:45.38    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1      Kassel                   11.06.2004
        4233   1:45.38    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    3h3    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        4233   1:45.38    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    3rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        4233   1:45.38    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    4      Rieti                    28.08.2005
        4233   1:45.38    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    1rA    Huelva                   20.06.2006
        4233   1:45.38    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    2      Sevilla                  11.08.2011
        4233   1:45.38    Sammy Kirongo                  KEN     04.02.94    4      Budapest                 10.07.2013
        4233   1:45.38    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    5      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        4233   1:45.38    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    1rA    Canberra                 07.02.2015
        4233   1:45.38    Jacob Rozani                   RSA     24.01.88    2      Durban                   24.06.2016
        4233   1:45.38    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        4233   1:45.38    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    1      Eugene                   29.07.2016
        4233   1:45.38    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    7      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        4233   1:45.38    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.06.2019
        4233   1:45.38    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    3rA    Madrid                   25.08.2019
        4233   1:45.38    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    2      Rovereto                 27.08.2019
        4233   1:45.38    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1r1    Canberra                 29.02.2020
        4233   1:45.38    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    5rA    Castellón                29.06.2021
        4273   1:45.39    Rob Harrison                   GBR     05.06.59    3      Oslo                     28.06.1984
        4273   1:45.39    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    4rA    Bern                     23.08.1988
        4273   1:45.39    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    3rA    Koblenz                  23.08.1989
        4273   1:45.39    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    4      Athínai                  07.09.1990
        4273   1:45.39    Tomás de Teresa                ESP     05.09.68    8      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        4273   1:45.39    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3      Nice                     15.07.1992
        4273   1:45.39    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Malmö                    22.08.1994
        4273   1:45.39    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    4      Göteborg                 24.08.1994
        4273   1:45.39    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Hamburg                  23.07.1997
        4273   1:45.39    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    9      Lausanne                 02.07.1999
        4273   1:45.39    Balázs Korányi                 HUN     30.05.74    3rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        4273   1:45.39    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    3      Caorle                   10.07.1999
        4273   1:45.39    José Antonio Redolat           ESP     17.02.76    1      Barcelona                25.07.2000
        4273   1:45.39    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    7      Rieti                    03.09.2000
        4273   1:45.39    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1h6    Sydney                   23.09.2000
        4273   1:45.39    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Rehlingen                04.06.2001
        4273   1:45.39    Bernard Kisulu Musyoka         KEN     06.12.74    2      Lappeenranta             15.07.2001
        4273   1:45.39    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    2h5    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        4273   1:45.39    Sam Burley                     USA     13.02.81    2      Baton Rouge              31.05.2002
        4273   1:45.39    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    4      Berlin                   06.09.2002
        4273   1:45.39    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2      Dortmund                 15.06.2003
        4273   1:45.39    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Wattenscheid             03.07.2005
        4273   1:45.39    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    3      Helsinki                 25.07.2005
        4273   1:45.39    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1r2    Ostrava                  30.05.2006
        4273   1:45.39    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    3      Rabat                    14.06.2008
        4273   1:45.39    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    1      Budapest                 20.08.2012
        4273   1:45.39    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    5s1    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        4273   1:45.39    Ilham Tanui Özbilen            TUR     05.03.90    1      Mersin                   08.09.2013
        4273   1:45.39    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    2      Santiago de Chile        16.03.2014
        4273   1:45.39    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    4      Sacramento               25.06.2017
        4273   1:45.39    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4      Birmingham               20.08.2017
        4273   1:45.39    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    6rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        4273   1:45.39    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    4rA    Azusa                    09.07.2019
        4273   1:45.39    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    6      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        4273   1:45.39    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    3      Tokyo                    04.08.2021
        4273   1:45.39    Michal Rozmys                  POL     13.03.95    2      Dessau                   25.05.2022
        4309   1:45.4     Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1      Stuttgart                31.07.1969
        4309   1:45.4     Franz-Josef Kemper             FRG     30.09.45    3      Stuttgart                16.07.1970
        4309   1:45.4     Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    1      Berlin                   14.06.1972
        4309   1:45.4     Rick Brown                     USA     09.02.52    6      Eugene                   01.07.1972
        4309   1:45.4     Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    1      Colombes                 05.07.1972
        4309   1:45.4+    David Wottle                   USA     07.08.50    2      Bakersfield              16.06.1973
        4309   1:45.4     Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    2r1    Helsinki                 27.06.1973
        4309   1:45.4     Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    2      Turku                    24.07.1975
        4309   1:45.4     Marian Gesicki                 POL     19.05.53    2      Oslo                     30.07.1975
        4309   1:45.4     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Viareggio                08.08.1979
        4309   1:45.4     Andreas Busse                  GDR     06.05.59    3      Köln                     19.08.1979
        4309   1:45.4     Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      São Paulo                26.06.1983
        4309   1:45.4     Simon Hoogewerf                CAN     11.05.63    1      Victoria                 23.07.1988
        4309   1:45.4A    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2      Nairobi                  29.07.1993
        4309   1:45.4A    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    3      Nairobi                  27.05.1995
        4309   1:45.4A    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    4      Nairobi                  10.06.1995
        4309   1:45.4A    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    1s3    Nairobi                  30.06.1995
        4309   1:45.4A    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1      Nairobi                  04.05.1996
        4309   1:45.4     Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Wollongong               07.08.1996
        4309   1:45.4     Andrea Abelli                  ITA     09.02.71    1      Tirrenia                 26.07.1997
        4309   1:45.4A    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Nairobi                  10.08.1997
        4309   1:45.4     Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    2rA    Madrid                   02.07.2010
        4309   1:45.4     Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3rA    Madrid                   02.07.2010
        4309   1:45.4A    Edwin Kemboi                   KEN     22.08.86    4h2    Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        4309   1:45.4A    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1      Nairobi                  11.07.2015
        4309   1:45.4A    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    6h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        4309   1:45.4A    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    2h1    Eldoret                  30.06.2016
        4309   1:45.4A    Bernard Kipyegon               KEN     94          4      Nairobi                  11.05.2017
        4309   1:45.4A    Timothy Sein                   KEN     01.02.88    4      Nairobi                  18.05.2017
        4309   1:45.4A    Solomon Lekuta                 KEN     03.10.99    1      Nairobi                  14.06.2017
        4309   1:45.40    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1s2    Christchurch             27.01.1974
        4309   1:45.40    Andreas Busse                  GDR     06.05.59    5      Zürich                   15.08.1979
        4309   1:45.40    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    1      Moskva                   26.07.1980
        4309   1:45.40    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    3      Lausanne                 10.07.1984
        4309   1:45.40    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1      Roma                     22.07.1987
        4309   1:45.40    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5      Nice                     15.07.1991
        4309   1:45.40    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    2      Cagliari                 17.09.1991
        4309   1:45.40    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    9rA    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        4309   1:45.40    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    9rA    Köln                     18.08.1995
        4309   1:45.40    Jimmy Jean-Joseph              FRA     15.10.72    1      Dreux                    12.06.1996
        4309   1:45.40    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    4      Hechtel                  06.07.1996
        4309   1:45.40    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    2s1    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        4309   1:45.40    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    6rB    Zürich                   14.08.1996
        4309   1:45.40    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Bratislava               09.06.1998
        4309   1:45.40    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Sankt Peterburg          28.06.1998
        4309   1:45.40    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Winnipeg                 25.07.1999
        4309   1:45.40    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Portland                 25.06.2000
        4309   1:45.40    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    5      Sydney                   27.09.2000
        4309   1:45.40    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Stellenbosch             30.03.2001
        4309   1:45.40    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2      Kalamáta                 01.06.2002
        4309   1:45.40    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    2      Hengelo                  02.06.2002
        4309   1:45.40A   William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Pretoria                 04.04.2003
        4309   1:45.40    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Malmö                    02.08.2004
        4309   1:45.40    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    1      Belém                    22.05.2005
        4309   1:45.40    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    2s2    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        4309   1:45.40    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    6rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        4309   1:45.40    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    6rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        4309   1:45.40    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Eagle Rock               12.05.2007
        4309   1:45.40    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Zhukovskiy               15.06.2008
        4309   1:45.40    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Lausanne                 07.07.2009
        4309   1:45.40    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    3s3    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        4309   1:45.40    Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      La Habana                03.07.2010
        4309   1:45.40    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    2      Irvine                   14.05.2011
        4309   1:45.40    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Eugene                   04.06.2011
        4309   1:45.40    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    6      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        4309   1:45.40    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        4309   1:45.40    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Dakar                    12.06.2013
        4309   1:45.40    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    2      Ponce                    17.05.2014
        4309   1:45.40    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1      Ponce                    23.05.2015
        4309   1:45.40    Rynhardt van Rensburg          RSA     23.03.92    2rA    Velenje                  01.07.2015
        4309   1:45.40    Jozef Repcik                   SVK     03.08.86    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       07.07.2015
        4309   1:45.40    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    5      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        4309   1:45.40    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    2      Eugene                   09.06.2017
        4309   1:45.40A   Bernard Kipyegon               KEN     94          2      Nairobi                  10.06.2017
        4309   1:45.40    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    5      Paris                    01.07.2017
        4309   1:45.40    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1rA    Nembro                   07.07.2017
        4309   1:45.40    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2s3    London                   06.08.2017
        4309   1:45.40    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2r1    Canberra                 29.02.2020
        4309   1:45.40    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    8      Paris                    28.08.2021
        4388   1:45.41    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Birmingham               26.05.1980
        4388   1:45.41    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   08.08.1981
        4388   1:45.41    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Lausanne                 14.07.1982
        4388   1:45.41    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Houston                  06.05.1984
        4388   1:45.41    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    4      Stockholm                02.07.1984
        4388   1:45.41    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Lausanne                 10.07.1985
        4388   1:45.41    Petru Dragoescu                ROU     22.07.62    4      Kobe                     04.09.1985
        4388   1:45.41    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Hengelo                  27.06.1986
        4388   1:45.41    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Oslo                     05.07.1986
        4388   1:45.41    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4r1    Köln                     17.08.1986
        4388   1:45.41    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    3      Lausanne                 15.09.1987
        4388   1:45.41    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Edinburgh                07.07.1989
        4388   1:45.41    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      København                25.08.1992
        4388   1:45.41    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3      Stockholm                05.07.1993
        4388   1:45.41    Lee Jin-Il                     KOR     02.11.73    1      Seoul                    14.05.1994
        4388   1:45.41A   Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1      Nairobi                  18.06.1994
        4388   1:45.41    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Lausanne                 06.07.1994
        4388   1:45.41    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2      Ingolstadt               17.07.1994
        4388   1:45.41    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    5rA    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        4388   1:45.41    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3s1    Athínai                  06.08.1997
        4388   1:45.41    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Dortmund                 07.06.1998
        4388   1:45.41    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    5      Berlin                   06.09.2002
        4388   1:45.41    Ivan Heshko                    UKR     19.08.79    3      Dortmund                 15.06.2003
        4388   1:45.41A   Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2      Addis Ababa              02.05.2008
        4388   1:45.41    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    2      Stellenbosch             14.03.2009
        4388   1:45.41    Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      La Habana                19.06.2009
        4388   1:45.41    Thomas Chamney                 IRL     16.04.84    3      Oslo                     03.07.2009
        4388   1:45.41    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Germiston                06.04.2010
        4388   1:45.41    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Bergen                   20.06.2010
        4388   1:45.41    Leonel Manzano                 USA     12.09.84    6      Stockholm                06.08.2010
        4388   1:45.41    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Kraków                   12.06.2011
        4388   1:45.41    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Ponce                    12.05.2012
        4388   1:45.41    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    2      Budapest                 20.08.2012
        4388   1:45.41    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    8rA    Ad-Dawhah                10.05.2013
        4388   1:45.41    Anis Ananeka                   BLR     29.11.85    4      Moskva                   11.06.2013
        4388   1:45.41    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3      Rabat                    22.05.2016
        4388   1:45.41    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3rA    Stockholm                16.06.2016
        4388   1:45.41    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1rA    Ninove                   23.07.2016
        4388   1:45.41    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    6s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        4388   1:45.41    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Shanghai                 12.05.2018
        4388   1:45.41    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1r1    Tübingen                 16.06.2018
        4388   1:45.41    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2      Rabat                    28.08.2019
        4388   1:45.41    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    4h4    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        4388   1:45.41    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1rA    Birmingham               21.05.2022
        4432   1:45.42    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Stockholm                08.07.1981
        4432   1:45.42    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    1r1    Budapest                 29.07.1981
        4432   1:45.42    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      Lausanne                 14.07.1982
        4432   1:45.42    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    1      Poznan                   15.06.1985
        4432   1:45.42    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      Edinburgh                31.07.1986
        4432   1:45.42    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Budapest                 12.08.1988
        4432   1:45.42    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Grosseto                 10.08.1989
        4432   1:45.42    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    5      London                   20.07.1990
        4432   1:45.42    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    2s2    Tokyo                    26.08.1991
        4432   1:45.42    Tor-Øyvind Ødegård             NOR     28.02.69    6q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        4432   1:45.42    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    2      Arnhem                   10.07.1999
        4432   1:45.42    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    4      Köln                     08.08.1999
        4432   1:45.42    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Praha                    05.06.2000
        4432   1:45.42    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    2      Castres                  06.08.2003
        4432   1:45.42    Juan de Dios Jurado            ESP     09.04.81    2rA    Huelva                   20.06.2006
        4432   1:45.42    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    4      Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2007
        4432   1:45.42    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    9rA    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        4432   1:45.42    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    8      Athínai                  13.07.2008
        4432   1:45.42    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Göteborg                 15.06.2013
        4432   1:45.42    Lutimar Abreu Paes             BRA     14.12.88    1      Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2016
        4432   1:45.42    Jacob Rozani                   RSA     24.01.88    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       13.07.2016
        4432   1:45.42    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    2      Stockholm                18.06.2017
        4432   1:45.42    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    7      London                   09.07.2017
        4432   1:45.42    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    8      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        4432   1:45.42    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    5      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        4432   1:45.42    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    2s1    Des Moines               26.07.2019
        4432   1:45.42    Oussama Nabil                  MAR     18.02.96    3      Rabat                    28.08.2019
        4432   1:45.42    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    4rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        4460   1:45.43    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Westwood                 10.05.1981
        4460   1:45.43    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Helsinki                 06.07.1983
        4460   1:45.43    Ahmed Belkessam                ALG     27.03.62    5rA    Bologna                  18.07.1990
        4460   1:45.43    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    4rA    Zürich                   15.08.1990
        4460   1:45.43    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4      Köln                     19.08.1990
        4460   1:45.43    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Durban                   27.06.1993
        4460   1:45.43    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    5      Roma                     08.06.1994
        4460   1:45.43    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    7      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        4460   1:45.43    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Chemnitz                 20.05.1998
        4460   1:45.43    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Padova                   27.08.2000
        4460   1:45.43    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Thessaloníki             30.08.2000
        4460   1:45.43    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Poznan                   08.06.2001
        4460   1:45.43    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    3      Lappeenranta             15.07.2001
        4460   1:45.43    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    3      Ostrava                  12.06.2002
        4460   1:45.43    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Roma                     12.07.2002
        4460   1:45.43    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    6rB    Zürich                   15.08.2003
        4460   1:45.43    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    5      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        4460   1:45.43    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4      Eugene                   04.06.2005
        4460   1:45.43    Sherridan Kirk                 TTO     11.02.81    3      Sacramento               11.06.2005
        4460   1:45.43    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    6      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        4460   1:45.43    Gilbert Kipchoge               KEN     04.05.83    1      Neerpelt                 05.06.2006
        4460   1:45.43    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2      Zhukovskiy               24.06.2006
        4460   1:45.43    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Firenze                  20.05.2007
        4460   1:45.43A   Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    3s1    Nairobi                  04.07.2008
        4460   1:45.43    David Torrence                 USA     26.11.85    3rA    Eagle Rock               21.05.2011
        4460   1:45.43    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    4s2    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        4460   1:45.43    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    7rA    Ostrava                  27.06.2013
        4460   1:45.43    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    3s3    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        4460   1:45.43    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1rA    Huelva                   03.06.2016
        4460   1:45.43    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    1r1    Heusden-Zolder           16.07.2016
        4460   1:45.43    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    9      Monaco                   12.07.2019
        4460   1:45.43A   Kipngetich Ngeno               KEN     17.08.00    1h1    Nairobi                  21.08.2019
        4460   1:45.43A   Kipngetich Ngeno               KEN     17.08.00    4      Nairobi                  22.08.2019
        4460   1:45.43    Abel Kipsang                   KEN     22.11.96    4      Rabat                    28.08.2019
        4460   1:45.43    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1rA    Lawrence                 30.04.2021
        4460   1:45.43    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1rA    Huelva                   03.06.2021
        4460   1:45.43    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    1      Renton                   02.07.2021
        4460   1:45.43    Ben Pattison                   GBR     15.12.01    1rA    Birmingham               14.05.2022
        4498   1:45.44    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    3      Durham                   19.07.1975
        4498   1:45.44    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    5      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        4498   1:45.44    Aleksey Litvinov               RUS     31.05.59    1      Kyiv                     27.07.1982
        4498   1:45.44    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1      London                   24.07.1983
        4498   1:45.44    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1h2    Erfurt                   01.06.1984
        4498   1:45.44    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    1q4    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        4498   1:45.44    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3rA    Sevilla                  01.06.1988
        4498   1:45.44    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    3rB    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        4498   1:45.44    Neil Horsfield                 GBR     07.12.66    3      Wrexham                  28.07.1990
        4498   1:45.44    Tomás de Teresa                ESP     05.09.68    4r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        4498   1:45.44    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    5      Tokyo                    27.08.1991
        4498   1:45.44    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2      Lindau                   31.07.1994
        4498   1:45.44    Clive Terrelonge               JAM     30.06.69    4rA    Roma                     08.06.1995
        4498   1:45.44    Bruno Konczylo                 FRA     26.08.68    1      Dreux                    29.06.1995
        4498   1:45.44    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      Paris                    23.07.1995
        4498   1:45.44    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Bratislava               10.06.1997
        4498   1:45.44    Ivan Komar                     BLR     18.03.70    3      Sopot                    14.06.1997
        4498   1:45.44    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Overhalla                19.07.1997
        4498   1:45.44    Brahim Lahlafi                 MAR     15.04.68    5      Nice                     16.07.1998
        4498   1:45.44    Grant Cremer                   AUS     09.06.78    1      Lappeenranta             25.07.1999
        4498   1:45.44    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    9rB    Zürich                   11.08.2000
        4498   1:45.44    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Hengelo                  04.06.2001
        4498   1:45.44    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    2      Helsinki                 14.06.2001
        4498   1:45.44    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        4498   1:45.44    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        4498   1:45.44    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3      Castres                  06.08.2003
        4498   1:45.44    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    2      Milano                   02.06.2004
        4498   1:45.44    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    4rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        4498   1:45.44    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    5r1    Roma                     08.07.2005
        4498   1:45.44    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    6rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        4498   1:45.44    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    5rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        4498   1:45.44    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Burnaby                  21.06.2008
        4498   1:45.44    Mohammed Moustaoui             MAR     02.04.85    2      Tangier                  12.07.2009
        4498   1:45.44    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1      Aleppo                   20.09.2010
        4498   1:45.44    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    2      Naimette-Xhovémont       05.07.2012
        4498   1:45.44    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    5s3    London                   07.08.2012
        4498   1:45.44    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    2rA    Oordegem                 06.07.2013
        4498   1:45.44    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    4      Székesfehérvár           18.07.2016
        4498   1:45.44    Mohamed Amine Benferar         ALG     16.02.91    1      Ad-Dawhah                05.05.2017
        4498   1:45.44    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Bellinzona               18.07.2017
        4498   1:45.44    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    5      Birmingham               20.08.2017
        4498   1:45.44    Abdelatif El Guesse            MAR     27.02.93    2      Rabat                    27.06.2021
        4540   1:45.45    Andreas Busse                  GDR     06.05.59    1      Ostrava                  07.06.1978
        4540   1:45.45    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    2      Brisbane                 07.10.1982
        4540   1:45.45    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Lausanne                 10.07.1984
        4540   1:45.45    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Oslo                     27.06.1985
        4540   1:45.45    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    2      Bratislava               14.06.1986
        4540   1:45.45    Ousmane Diarra                 SEN     10.02.64    1      Caorle                   15.07.1990
        4540   1:45.45    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    2      Lappeenranta             09.07.1991
        4540   1:45.45    Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    3      Ingolstadt               19.07.1992
        4540   1:45.45    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2      Lillehammer              20.08.1995
        4540   1:45.45    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Eugene                   26.05.1996
        4540   1:45.45    Peter Biwott                   KEN     22.08.76    1      Zagreb                   21.06.1996
        4540   1:45.45A   Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    4      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        4540   1:45.45    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    4      Lappeenranta             14.07.1996
        4540   1:45.45    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    5      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        4540   1:45.45    Peter Biwott                   KEN     22.08.76    2      Praha                    10.06.1997
        4540   1:45.45    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    3      Bratislava               10.06.1997
        4540   1:45.45    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    4      Hechtel                  19.07.1997
        4540   1:45.45    Shaun Farrell                  NZL     05.03.75    1      Sydney                   28.02.1998
        4540   1:45.45    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1      Leiden                   13.06.1998
        4540   1:45.45    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    2r1    Leverkusen               09.08.1998
        4540   1:45.45    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    8rA    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        4540   1:45.45    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5      San Sebastián            20.08.2002
        4540   1:45.45    Rizak Dirshe                   SWE     05.01.72    2      Cuxhaven                 19.07.2003
        4540   1:45.45    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    6      Rieti                    07.09.2003
        4540   1:45.45    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    5      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        4540   1:45.45    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2s3    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        4540   1:45.45    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    9      Rieti                    05.09.2004
        4540   1:45.45    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Helsinki                 25.07.2005
        4540   1:45.45    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        4540   1:45.45    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1r1    Naimette-Xhovémont       19.07.2006
        4540   1:45.45    Salem Amer Al-Badri            QAT     12.12.85    2rB    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        4540   1:45.45    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Tula                     01.08.2007
        4540   1:45.45    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4s1    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        4540   1:45.45    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    5      Oslo                     06.06.2008
        4540   1:45.45    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    1      Guangzhou                25.11.2010
        4540   1:45.45    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1r1    Metz                     27.06.2011
        4540   1:45.45    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    4      Lausanne                 30.06.2011
        4540   1:45.45    Brian Gagnon                   USA     08.05.87    5s1    Des Moines               21.06.2013
        4540   1:45.45    Felix Kitur                    KEN     17.04.87    2rA    Ninove                   27.07.2013
        4540   1:45.45    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    1rB    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        4540   1:45.45    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Beijing                  20.05.2015
        4540   1:45.45    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3      Bruxelles                11.09.2015
        4540   1:45.45    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        4540   1:45.45    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    8      London                   09.07.2017
        4540   1:45.45A   Noah Kibet                     KEN     12.04.04    1      Nairobi                  03.07.2021
        4540   1:45.45    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    5      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        4540   1:45.45    Catalin Tecuceanu              ROU     09.09.99    7      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        4587   1:45.46A   Thomas Farrell                 USA     18.01.44    3      Ciudad de México         15.10.1968
        4587   1:45.46    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    3      Köln                     22.06.1977
        4587   1:45.46    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Berlin                   03.06.1983
        4587   1:45.46    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    6      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        4587   1:45.46    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Dresden                  19.05.1984
        4587   1:45.46    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Vught                    03.08.1986
        4587   1:45.46    Gert Kilbert                   SUI     21.09.65    7rA    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        4587   1:45.46    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3      La Coruña                25.07.1989
        4587   1:45.46    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Athens GA                19.05.1990
        4587   1:45.46    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        4587   1:45.46    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Lappeenranta             27.07.1993
        4587   1:45.46    Fermin Cacho                   ESP     16.02.69    8      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        4587   1:45.46    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3s1    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        4587   1:45.46    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2      Rhede                    29.07.1994
        4587   1:45.46    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Rhede                    24.05.1996
        4587   1:45.46    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Parma                    17.06.1996
        4587   1:45.46    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    3      Milano                   07.09.1996
        4587   1:45.46    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    6      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        4587   1:45.46    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    6      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        4587   1:45.46    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Lisboa                   20.06.1998
        4587   1:45.46    James McIlroy                  IRL     30.12.76    4      Budapest                 23.08.1998
        4587   1:45.46    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        4587   1:45.46A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Cape Town                19.04.2002
        4587   1:45.46    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    8rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        4587   1:45.46    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    1      Budapest                 08.08.2003
        4587   1:45.46    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        4587   1:45.46    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    7rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        4587   1:45.46    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Hengelo                  26.05.2007
        4587   1:45.46    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Eugene                   10.06.2007
        4587   1:45.46    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        4587   1:45.46    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      New York City            12.06.2010
        4587   1:45.46    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    8      Monaco                   22.07.2010
        4587   1:45.46    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    4      Milano                   18.09.2011
        4587   1:45.46    Jakub Holusa                   CZE     20.02.88    6      Roma                     31.05.2012
        4587   1:45.46    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    8      London                   26.07.2013
        4587   1:45.46    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    1      Hengelo                  24.05.2015
        4587   1:45.46    Abdelatif El Guesse            MAR     27.02.93    2rA    Oordegem                 27.05.2017
        4587   1:45.46    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    2rA    Sollentuna               10.08.2020
        4587   1:45.46    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    4      Eugene                   21.08.2021
        4626   1:45.47    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    3      Düsseldorf               02.09.1977
        4626   1:45.47    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Westwood                 10.06.1978
        4626   1:45.47    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Köln                     10.08.1980
        4626   1:45.47    Joel N'getich                  KEN     02.06.55    2      Lausanne                 14.07.1981
        4626   1:45.47    Chris McGeorge                 GBR     13.01.62    4r1    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        4626   1:45.47A   Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2      San José                 27.06.1987
        4626   1:45.47    Mike Okot                      UGA     25.12.58    5      Kvarnsveden              19.06.1988
        4626   1:45.47    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    5      Indianapolis             18.07.1988
        4626   1:45.47    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    5      Nice                     10.07.1989
        4626   1:45.47    Brian Whittle                  GBR     24.04.64    6      London                   20.07.1990
        4626   1:45.47    Markus Trinkler                SUI     11.12.62    1      Küssnacht                20.08.1990
        4626   1:45.47    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Berlin                   23.06.1991
        4626   1:45.47    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    4      Nice                     15.07.1992
        4626   1:45.47    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1h     Paris                    21.07.1995
        4626   1:45.47    Bernard Kisulu Musyoka         KEN     06.12.74    1      Hechtel                  22.07.1995
        4626   1:45.47    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    6      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        4626   1:45.47    Gert-Jan Liefers               NED     26.09.78    2      Leiden                   13.06.1998
        4626   1:45.47    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      New Orleans              21.06.1998
        4626   1:45.47    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    3      Hengelo                  30.05.1999
        4626   1:45.47    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    1      Arnhem                   04.07.2001
        4626   1:45.47    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    3      Torino                   06.06.2003
        4626   1:45.47    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3r1    Rehlingen                09.06.2003
        4626   1:45.47    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2004
        4626   1:45.47    Samuel Mwera                   TAN     03.06.85    5rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        4626   1:45.47    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    2rA    Rovereto                 31.08.2005
        4626   1:45.47    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Shanghai                 17.09.2005
        4626   1:45.47    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    2rA    Watford                  10.06.2006
        4626   1:45.47    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    5      Helsinki                 26.07.2006
        4626   1:45.47    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       15.07.2007
        4626   1:45.47    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007
        4626   1:45.47    Christian Smith                USA     31.10.83    3      Eugene                   30.06.2008
        4626   1:45.47    Maciej Leszczynski             POL     23.09.64    4      Hengelo                  29.05.2011
        4626   1:45.47    Ivan Tukhtachev                RUS     11.06.85    3      Zhukovskiy               03.07.2011
        4626   1:45.47    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Birmingham               10.07.2011
        4626   1:45.47    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    5      Milano                   18.09.2011
        4626   1:45.47    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    6      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        4626   1:45.47    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      São Paulo                07.04.2013
        4626   1:45.47    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        4626   1:45.47    Samir Jamaa                    MAR     09.02.80    2      Mersin                   29.06.2013
        4626   1:45.47A   Cornelius Kiplangat            KEN     21.12.92    5      Nairobi                  13.07.2013
        4626   1:45.47    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3h5    Moskva                   10.08.2013
        4626   1:45.47    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1      Reims                    13.07.2014
        4626   1:45.47    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    3s1    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        4626   1:45.47    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Norwalk                  16.04.2016
        4626   1:45.47    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2rA    Karlstad                 25.07.2018
        4626   1:45.47    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    1      Padova                   02.09.2018
        4626   1:45.47    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    3h5    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        4626   1:45.47    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    2      Chorzów                  06.09.2020
        4626   1:45.47    Kameron Jones                  USA     12.11.97    1      Raleigh                  15.05.2021
        4626   1:45.47    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    3rA    Ostrava                  19.05.2021
        4626   1:45.47    Mohamed Ali Gouaned            ALG     05.07.02    1rB    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        4626   1:45.47    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    4h2    Eugene                   18.06.2021
        4626   1:45.47    Emmanuel Wanyonyi              KEN     01.08.04    1      Rabat                    05.06.2022
        4679   1:45.48    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Stockholm                02.07.1974
        4679   1:45.48    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Cottbus                  26.06.1982
        4679   1:45.48    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      London                   14.07.1985
        4679   1:45.48    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    5      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        4679   1:45.48    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    3      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        4679   1:45.48    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    3rB    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        4679   1:45.48    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Lahti                    05.06.1994
        4679   1:45.48    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    5rA    Roma                     08.06.1995
        4679   1:45.48    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    1      Stockholm                10.07.1995
        4679   1:45.48    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Lindau                   28.07.1995
        4679   1:45.48    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    4      Padova                   08.06.1997
        4679   1:45.48    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    9rA    Oslo                     30.06.1999
        4679   1:45.48    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Erfurt                   04.07.1999
        4679   1:45.48    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4      London                   07.08.1999
        4679   1:45.48    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1      Edmonton                 23.06.2001
        4679   1:45.48    Rui Silva                      POR     03.08.77    6rA    Madrid                   19.07.2003
        4679   1:45.48    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Cuxhaven                 26.06.2004
        4679   1:45.48    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    7rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        4679   1:45.48    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Oslo                     02.06.2006
        4679   1:45.48    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    2r1    El Djezair               22.06.2006
        4679   1:45.48    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    1      El Djezair               29.05.2008
        4679   1:45.48    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    5rA    Lausanne                 02.09.2008
        4679   1:45.48    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    3rB    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        4679   1:45.48    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    4      Ad-Dawhah                06.05.2011
        4679   1:45.48    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    6s1    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        4679   1:45.48    Ilham Tanui Özbilen            TUR     05.03.90    3      Königs Wusterhausen      09.09.2011
        4679   1:45.48    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Warszawa                 20.09.2011
        4679   1:45.48    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    3      Rabat                    09.06.2013
        4679   1:45.48    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Szczecin                 07.06.2014
        4679   1:45.48    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    2      Glasgow                  31.07.2014
        4679   1:45.48    Robin Schembera                GER     01.10.88    2      Hengelo                  24.05.2015
        4679   1:45.48A   Timothy Sein                   KEN     01.02.88    5      Nairobi                  28.05.2016
        4679   1:45.48    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1h1    Eugene                   08.06.2016
        4679   1:45.48    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    3      Eugene                   04.07.2016
        4679   1:45.48    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1h1    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        4679   1:45.48    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    1s1    Sacramento               23.06.2017
        4679   1:45.48    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    8      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        4679   1:45.48    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    2h2    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        4679   1:45.48    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    3      Lausanne                 26.08.2021
        4679   1:45.48    Kacper Lewalski                POL     07.05.03    7rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        4719   1:45.49    Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    2      Zürich                   06.07.1973
        4719   1:45.49    Filbert Bayi                   TAN     23.06.53    1      Christchurch             24.01.1975
        4719   1:45.49    John Walker                    NZL     12.01.52    2      Byrkjelo                 04.07.1982
        4719   1:45.49    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    3      Fürth                    21.05.1983
        4719   1:45.49    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      Edinburgh                29.05.1983
        4719   1:45.49    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    4q1    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        4719   1:45.49    Eugene Sanders                 USA     25.03.60    7      Indianapolis             16.06.1985
        4719   1:45.49    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    5      Hengelo                  19.07.1987
        4719   1:45.49    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    6      Nice                     10.07.1989
        4719   1:45.49    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    5rA    Zürich                   15.08.1990
        4719   1:45.49    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    2      Belfast                  19.06.1993
        4719   1:45.49    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    1rB    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        4719   1:45.49    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    7rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        4719   1:45.49A   Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    5      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        4719   1:45.49    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1      Hengelo                  01.06.1998
        4719   1:45.49    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Bratislava               09.06.1998
        4719   1:45.49A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2s2    Nairobi                  21.07.2000
        4719   1:45.49    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    6r1    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        4719   1:45.49    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1r1    Leverkusen               20.08.2000
        4719   1:45.49    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    4s2    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        4719   1:45.49    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1h3    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        4719   1:45.49    Derrick Peterson               USA     28.11.77    2      Beijing                  01.09.2001
        4719   1:45.49A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2      Nairobi                  18.05.2002
        4719   1:45.49    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    2      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        4719   1:45.49    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Milano                   03.06.2003
        4719   1:45.49    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    5      Rieti                    28.08.2005
        4719   1:45.49    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    5rA    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        4719   1:45.49A   Samson Ngoepe                  RSA     28.01.85    2rA    Germiston                22.02.2008
        4719   1:45.49A   Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Nairobi                  05.07.2008
        4719   1:45.49    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    6      Belém                    15.05.2011
        4719   1:45.49    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    3      Eugene                   04.06.2011
        4719   1:45.49A   Abednego Chesebe               KEN     20.06.82    1h3    Kampala                  20.07.2013
        4719   1:45.49    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    2rA    Stockholm                21.08.2014
        4719   1:45.49    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    4      London                   25.07.2015
        4719   1:45.49    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    4      Bruxelles                11.09.2015
        4719   1:45.49    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Szczecin                 15.08.2021
        4719   1:45.49    Aurele Vandeputte              BEL     14.05.95    4      Bruxelles                03.09.2021
        4719   1:45.49A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2      Nairobi                  07.05.2022
        4757   1:45.5     Jim Ryun                       USA     29.04.47    1      Los Angeles              24.07.1966
        4757   1:45.5     Wade Bell                      USA     03.01.45    1      Bakersfield              23.06.1967
        4757   1:45.5     Wade Bell                      USA     03.01.45    1      Sacramento               21.06.1968
        4757   1:45.5y    Art Sandison                   USA     07.01.48    2      Knoxville                21.06.1969
        4757   1:45.5     Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    1h2    Kyiv                     02.07.1970
        4757   1:45.5     Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    1      Moskva                   11.07.1973
        4757   1:45.5     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    3      Turku                    24.07.1975
        4757   1:45.5     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    2      Hannover                 02.08.1975
        4757   1:45.5     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    2      Helsinki                 07.08.1975
        4757   1:45.5     Peter Lemashon                 KEN     14.07.56    3      Bydgoszcz                19.06.1977
        4757   1:45.5     Milovan Savic                  CRO     16.06.53    4      Helsinki                 29.06.1977
        4757   1:45.5     Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    5      Helsinki                 29.06.1977
        4757   1:45.5     Olaf Beyer                     GDR     04.08.57    1      Potsdam                  05.07.1980
        4757   1:45.5     Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    2      Stockholm                07.07.1980
        4757   1:45.5     Steve Cram                     GBR     14.10.60    1      Gateshead                17.06.1987
        4757   1:45.5A    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Nairobi                  03.07.1993
        4757   1:45.5A    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Nairobi                  15.07.1994
        4757   1:45.5A    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    5      Nairobi                  10.06.1995
        4757   1:45.5A    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    2      Nairobi                  04.07.1998
        4757   1:45.5A    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    1      Nairobi                  15.05.2002
        4757   1:45.5     Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Victoria                 23.05.2004
        4757   1:45.5A    Suleiman Simotwo               KEN     21.04.80    1      Nairobi                  18.06.2005
        4757   1:45.5A    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Nairobi                  26.05.2007
        4757   1:45.5A    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    2      Nairobi                  09.06.2012
        4757   1:45.5A    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    3      Nairobi                  22.06.2013
        4757   1:45.5A    Edwin Kemboi                   KEN     22.08.86    1      Nairobi                  15.05.2014
        4757   1:45.5A    Sammy Kirongo                  KEN     04.02.94    1s2    Nairobi                  10.07.2015
        4757   1:45.5A    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2      Nairobi                  11.07.2015
        4757   1:45.5A    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3rA    Nairobi                  01.04.2017
        4757   1:45.5A    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2s1    Nairobi                  23.06.2017
        4757   1:45.50    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    5      Zürich                   18.08.1976
        4757   1:45.50    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1rB    London                   26.06.1977
        4757   1:45.50    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Stockholm                27.07.1983
        4757   1:45.50    Rob Harrison                   GBR     05.06.59    5      Gateshead                31.07.1983
        4757   1:45.50    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2      Westwood                 18.05.1985
        4757   1:45.50    Anatoliy Millin                RUS     11.10.59    2      Leningrad                02.08.1985
        4757   1:45.50    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    7r1    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        4757   1:45.50    Hans-Joachim Mogalle           GDR     28.08.59    4      Dresden                  03.07.1986
        4757   1:45.50    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Burnaby                  09.06.1987
        4757   1:45.50A   James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      San José                 28.05.1988
        4757   1:45.50    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2      Lausanne                 24.06.1988
        4757   1:45.50    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    4r1    Köln                     21.08.1988
        4757   1:45.50    Tonny Baltus                   NED     28.12.65    6      Berlin                   18.08.1989
        4757   1:45.50    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    4      Bruxelles                10.08.1990
        4757   1:45.50    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    5rA    Malmö                    05.08.1991
        4757   1:45.50    Jörg Haas                      GER     27.02.68    1      Koblenz                  20.05.1992
        4757   1:45.50    José Arconada                  ESP     18.01.64    1r1    Oviedo                   04.07.1992
        4757   1:45.50    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    4      Stockholm                12.07.1994
        4757   1:45.50    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    1      Malmö                    03.08.1998
        4757   1:45.50    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2s1    Saint-Denis              29.08.2003
        4757   1:45.50    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    6r1    Roma                     08.07.2005
        4757   1:45.50    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    5      Helsinki                 25.07.2005
        4757   1:45.50    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Beograd                  29.05.2007
        4757   1:45.50    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2r3=   Stockholm                07.08.2007
        4757   1:45.50    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    2r3=   Stockholm                07.08.2007
        4757   1:45.50    Thomas Chamney                 IRL     16.04.84    7      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        4757   1:45.50    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    8      Monaco                   28.07.2009
        4757   1:45.50    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    4      Rio de Janeiro           23.05.2010
        4757   1:45.50A   Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Nairobi                  26.06.2010
        4757   1:45.50    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Roma                     26.05.2011
        4757   1:45.50    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2rA    Reims                    05.07.2011
        4757   1:45.50    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3h3    Daegu                    27.08.2011
        4757   1:45.50    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Hengelo                  08.06.2013
        4757   1:45.50A   Evans Kipkorir                 KEN     04.04.94    2      Nairobi                  07.06.2014
        4757   1:45.50    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1rA    Dessau                   11.06.2014
        4757   1:45.50    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    7      Ad-Dawhah                15.05.2015
        4757   1:45.50    Ali Saad Al-Daran              KSA     17.04.90    1      Mungyeong                06.10.2015
        4757   1:45.50    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    2      Bydgoszcz                19.07.2016
        4757   1:45.50    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    6      Paris                    01.07.2017
        4757   1:45.50    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    1rA    Madrid                   22.06.2018
        4757   1:45.50    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    4rA    Walnut                   09.05.2021
        4757   1:45.50    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3      New York City            12.06.2022
        4757   1:45.50    Aurele Vandeputte              BEL     14.05.95    5r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        4830   1:45.51    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    3      München                  26.07.1983
        4830   1:45.51    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1s2    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        4830   1:45.51    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4      Nice                     20.08.1984
        4830   1:45.51    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    5      Kobe                     04.09.1985
        4830   1:45.51    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    7rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        4830   1:45.51    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Edinburgh                06.07.1990
        4830   1:45.51    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Linz                     22.08.1990
        4830   1:45.51    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Köln                     08.09.1991
        4830   1:45.51    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Bruxelles                03.09.1993
        4830   1:45.51    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    1rA    Alcalá de Henares        02.07.1994
        4830   1:45.51    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Sevilla                  06.06.1996
        4830   1:45.51    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    4      Sopot                    14.06.1997
        4830   1:45.51    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2      Hengelo                  01.06.1998
        4830   1:45.51A   Assane Diallo                  SEN     10.02.75    2      Pretoria                 10.04.1999
        4830   1:45.51    Seneca Lassiter                USA     12.03.77    4      Caorle                   10.07.1999
        4830   1:45.51    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    1      Riga                     11.07.1999
        4830   1:45.51    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    4      Thessaloníki             30.08.2000
        4830   1:45.51    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Cottbus                  04.06.2003
        4830   1:45.51    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    9rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2003
        4830   1:45.51    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    8rA    Oslo                     27.06.2003
        4830   1:45.51    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Durban                   16.04.2005
        4830   1:45.51    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    6      Helsinki                 26.07.2006
        4830   1:45.51    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Zürich                   07.09.2007
        4830   1:45.51A   David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1s1    Nairobi                  26.06.2010
        4830   1:45.51    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1h3    London                   06.08.2012
        4830   1:45.51    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    4      Hengelo                  08.06.2013
        4830   1:45.51    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    7      Monaco                   15.07.2016
        4830   1:45.51    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Edmonton                 16.07.2016
        4830   1:45.51    Jesus López                    MEX     02.08.97    1      Culiacán                 26.03.2017
        4830   1:45.51    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    5      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        4830   1:45.51    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Eugene                   25.05.2018
        4830   1:45.51    Luke Mathews                   AUS     21.06.95    1rA    Perth                    16.03.2019
        4830   1:45.51    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    6      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        4830   1:45.51A   Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    4      Nairobi                  29.05.2021
        4830   1:45.51    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    3      Leverkusen               27.06.2021
        4830   1:45.51    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    4      Székesfehérvár           06.07.2021
        4830   1:45.51A   Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    3      Nairobi                  07.05.2022
        4867   1:45.52    Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    4      Düsseldorf               02.09.1977
        4867   1:45.52    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Berkeley                 09.06.1979
        4867   1:45.52    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    2r1    Nice                     14.08.1982
        4867   1:45.52    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    5r1    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        4867   1:45.52    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    2q4    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        4867   1:45.52A   Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    2      San José                 31.05.1986
        4867   1:45.52    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    3      Hengelo                  27.06.1986
        4867   1:45.52    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    8rA    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        4867   1:45.52    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    2      Budapest                 05.08.1990
        4867   1:45.52    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    6rA    Malmö                    05.08.1991
        4867   1:45.52    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    3      Rieti                    06.09.1991
        4867   1:45.52    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Nice                     18.07.1994
        4867   1:45.52    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2      Rehlingen                05.06.1995
        4867   1:45.52A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Pretoria                 11.03.1996
        4867   1:45.52    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    3      Rhede                    24.05.1996
        4867   1:45.52    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      Paris                    28.06.1996
        4867   1:45.52    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    8      Atlanta                  31.07.1996
        4867   1:45.52    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    2      Stuttgart                13.07.1997
        4867   1:45.52    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Leverkusen               20.08.1997
        4867   1:45.52    Shaun Farrell                  NZL     05.03.75    1rA    Melbourne                25.02.1998
        4867   1:45.52    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    5      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        4867   1:45.52    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    2r2    Nürnberg                 13.06.1999
        4867   1:45.52A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    4      Nairobi                  23.06.2001
        4867   1:45.52A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Pretoria                 12.04.2002
        4867   1:45.52    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    3      Hengelo                  02.06.2002
        4867   1:45.52    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    1      Radès                    10.08.2002
        4867   1:45.52    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    1      Erfurt                   13.06.2004
        4867   1:45.52    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5s2    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        4867   1:45.52    Samuel Mwera                   TAN     03.06.85    2      Belém                    22.05.2005
        4867   1:45.52    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      London                   22.07.2005
        4867   1:45.52    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Hengelo                  26.05.2007
        4867   1:45.52    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    9      Athínai                  02.07.2007
        4867   1:45.52    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    1h4    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        4867   1:45.52    Arturo Casado                  ESP     26.01.83    2rB    Madrid                   04.07.2009
        4867   1:45.52    Fred Samoei                    KEN     12.01.86    2rA    Walnut                   16.04.2011
        4867   1:45.52    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    3      Roma                     26.05.2011
        4867   1:45.52    Leonel Manzano                 USA     12.09.84    5rA    Barcelona                22.07.2011
        4867   1:45.52    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    3rA    Ostrava                  25.05.2012
        4867   1:45.52    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    6rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        4867   1:45.52    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    8      Zürich                   30.08.2012
        4867   1:45.52A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    6      Eldoret                  01.07.2016
        4867   1:45.52A   Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    3      Nairobi                  03.10.2020
        4867   1:45.52    Nasredine Khatir               FRA     30.01.95    5      Nice                     12.06.2021
        4867   1:45.52A   Robert Korir                   KEN     15.03.93    3      Nairobi                  22.04.2022
        4867   1:45.52    Remzi Abdenouz                 ALG     23.05.93    3rA    Montgeron                15.05.2022
        4867   1:45.52    Catalin Tecuceanu              ITA     09.09.99    2rA    Grosseto                 22.05.2022
        4867   1:45.52    Hugo Houyez                    FRA     16.12.95    3rA    Décines-Charpieu         11.06.2022
        4867   1:45.52    Yanis Meziane                  FRA     26.01.02    6r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        4915   1:45.53    Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    5      Düsseldorf               02.09.1977
        4915   1:45.53    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Sacramento               21.06.1981
        4915   1:45.53    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Les Abymes               15.05.1983
        4915   1:45.53    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    4      Bruxelles                26.08.1983
        4915   1:45.53    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    3      London                   11.07.1986
        4915   1:45.53    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      London                   08.08.1986
        4915   1:45.53    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    4      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        4915   1:45.53    Robin van Helden               NED     06.02.65    6      Hengelo                  19.07.1987
        4915   1:45.53    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1q3    Roma                     30.08.1987
        4915   1:45.53    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3      Monaco                   02.08.1988
        4915   1:45.53    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    4      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        4915   1:45.53    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        4915   1:45.53    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Gateshead                17.08.1990
        4915   1:45.53    Bruno Konczylo                 FRA     26.08.68    2      Dreux                    12.06.1996
        4915   1:45.53    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Riga                     30.05.1997
        4915   1:45.53    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    6rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        4915   1:45.53    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Helsinki                 18.06.1997
        4915   1:45.53    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    2      Chemnitz                 20.05.1998
        4915   1:45.53    José Manuel Cerezo             ESP     23.06.73    3rB    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        4915   1:45.53    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1rB    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        4915   1:45.53A   Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    2      Cape Town                19.04.2002
        4915   1:45.53A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Nairobi                  22.06.2002
        4915   1:45.53    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    2      Sevilla                  23.06.2002
        4915   1:45.53    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    3      Roma                     12.07.2002
        4915   1:45.53    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    7      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        4915   1:45.53    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Palo Alto                22.06.2003
        4915   1:45.53    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Oordegem                 16.08.2003
        4915   1:45.53    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      London                   30.07.2004
        4915   1:45.53    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    6      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        4915   1:45.53    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    10     Athínai                  02.07.2007
        4915   1:45.53    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      New York City            31.05.2008
        4915   1:45.53    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    3r1    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        4915   1:45.53    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4      Eugene                   30.06.2008
        4915   1:45.53    Jozef Repcik                   SVK     03.08.86    1rA    Oordegem                 26.07.2008
        4915   1:45.53    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Thessaloníki             12.09.2009
        4915   1:45.53    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    2      Dakar                    12.06.2013
        4915   1:45.53    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    2      Ponce                    23.05.2015
        4915   1:45.53    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    6      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        4915   1:45.53    Ali Saad Al-Daran              KSA     17.04.90    5rA    Rieti                    13.09.2015
        4915   1:45.53    Charlie Da'Vall Grice          GBR     07.11.93    9      London                   22.07.2016
        4915   1:45.53    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    5      Berlin                   03.09.2016
        4915   1:45.53    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    1h2    London                   05.08.2017
        4915   1:45.53    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1s2    London                   06.08.2017
        4915   1:45.53    Abdalla Abubaker Haydar        QAT     14.06.96    10     Roma                     06.06.2019
        4915   1:45.53    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1h6    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        4915   1:45.53    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    1      Uppsala                  16.08.2020
        4915   1:45.53    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    7      Ostrava                  08.09.2020
        4915   1:45.53A   Gideon Kiplimo                 KEN     29.11.99    5      Nairobi                  29.05.2021
        4915   1:45.53    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       03.07.2021
        4915   1:45.53    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1h3    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        4915   1:45.53    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    5rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        4966   1:45.54    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    2      Berkeley                 09.06.1979
        4966   1:45.54    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Westwood                 18.05.1985
        4966   1:45.54    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Nice                     16.07.1985
        4966   1:45.54    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    4      London                   19.07.1985
        4966   1:45.54    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      London                   08.08.1986
        4966   1:45.54    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    5      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        4966   1:45.54    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    1      Oslo                     04.07.1987
        4966   1:45.54    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    2      Roma                     22.07.1987
        4966   1:45.54    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    1      La Coruña                05.08.1987
        4966   1:45.54    Markus Trinkler                SUI     11.12.62    4rB    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        4966   1:45.54    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    1      Bratislava               20.06.1990
        4966   1:45.54    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    3      Bruxelles                13.09.1991
        4966   1:45.54    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    4      London                   10.07.1992
        4966   1:45.54    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1      Salamanca                13.07.1992
        4966   1:45.54    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    4      Eugene                   19.06.1993
        4966   1:45.54    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    4      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        4966   1:45.54A   Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Nairobi                  18.06.1994
        4966   1:45.54    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Rovereto                 23.08.1995
        4966   1:45.54    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    4      Monaco                   09.09.1995
        4966   1:45.54    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1q4    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        4966   1:45.54    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    3      Paris                    21.07.1999
        4966   1:45.54    Roberto Parra                  ESP     06.04.76    8      Monaco                   04.08.1999
        4966   1:45.54    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2      Rehlingen                04.06.2001
        4966   1:45.54    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        4966   1:45.54    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    4      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        4966   1:45.54    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    7rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        4966   1:45.54A   Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    6      Nairobi                  26.07.2003
        4966   1:45.54    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2      Erfurt                   13.06.2004
        4966   1:45.54    Nick Willis                    NZL     25.04.83    1rB    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        4966   1:45.54    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3s3    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        4966   1:45.54    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    1rB    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        4966   1:45.54    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    8      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        4966   1:45.54    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4      Athínai                  17.09.2006
        4966   1:45.54    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    4      Oslo                     15.06.2007
        4966   1:45.54    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      El Djezair               20.07.2007
        4966   1:45.54    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    3      Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007
        4966   1:45.54    Edwin Letting                  KEN     15.05.84    1      Huelva                   13.09.2007
        4966   1:45.54    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    4s2    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        4966   1:45.54    Robby Andrews                  USA     29.03.91    1h1    Eugene                   09.06.2010
        4966   1:45.54    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1r1    Indianapolis             12.06.2010
        4966   1:45.54    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    9      Roma                     06.06.2013
        4966   1:45.54    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        4966   1:45.54    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Amsterdam                10.07.2016
        4966   1:45.54    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3      Amsterdam                10.07.2016
        4966   1:45.54    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    6      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        4966   1:45.54    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           21.07.2018
        4966   1:45.54    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    4rA    Zagreb                   03.09.2019
        4966   1:45.54    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    2      Chorzów                  25.08.2020
        4966   1:45.54    Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    6rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        4966   1:45.54    Samuel Voelz                   USA     05.05.98    6      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        4966   1:45.54    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1      Ponce                    12.05.2022
        4966   1:45.54    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    8rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        4966   1:45.54    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    1rA    Castellón                16.06.2022
        5019   1:45.55    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Lausanne                 18.07.1979
        5019   1:45.55    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    3      Oslo                     07.07.1982
        5019   1:45.55    Philippe Dupont                FRA     31.05.58    2      Lausanne                 30.06.1983
        5019   1:45.55    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    5      Stockholm                04.07.1983
        5019   1:45.55    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    4s3    Helsinki                 08.08.1983
        5019   1:45.55    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    1r2    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        5019   1:45.55    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    3      Oslo                     05.07.1986
        5019   1:45.55    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Paris                    16.07.1987
        5019   1:45.55    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1s2    Indianapolis             17.07.1988
        5019   1:45.55    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    1      Moskva                   04.09.1988
        5019   1:45.55    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    9rA    Zürich                   19.08.1992
        5019   1:45.55    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      Bologna                  09.09.1992
        5019   1:45.55    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    9      Monaco                   07.08.1993
        5019   1:45.55    Tor-Øyvind Ødegård             NOR     28.02.69    7      Oslo                     22.07.1994
        5019   1:45.55    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      København                28.08.1994
        5019   1:45.55    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2rB    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        5019   1:45.55    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Gateshead                02.07.1995
        5019   1:45.55    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Lappeenranta             23.07.1997
        5019   1:45.55    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    35     Hengelo                  01.06.1998
        5019   1:45.55    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    8      Paris                    29.07.1998
        5019   1:45.55    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    4      Hengelo                  30.05.1999
        5019   1:45.55    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Praha                    05.06.2000
        5019   1:45.55    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    4      Raleigh                  17.06.2000
        5019   1:45.55    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1r1    Budapest                 22.07.2000
        5019   1:45.55    Wilson Kirwa                   FIN     28.12.74    5      Thessaloníki             30.08.2000
        5019   1:45.55    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1      Haniá                    30.06.2002
        5019   1:45.55    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Brazzaville              17.07.2004
        5019   1:45.55    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    7      Helsinki                 17.08.2005
        5019   1:45.55    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    5      Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2007
        5019   1:45.55    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      New York City            31.05.2008
        5019   1:45.55    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    8      Monaco                   29.07.2008
        5019   1:45.55    Tamás Kazi                     HUN     16.05.85    4rB    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        5019   1:45.55    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    5      Ad-Dawhah                06.05.2011
        5019   1:45.55A   David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    5      Nairobi                  16.07.2011
        5019   1:45.55    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    8      Eugene                   02.06.2012
        5019   1:45.55    Harun Abda                     USA     01.01.90    3      Ponce                    17.05.2014
        5019   1:45.55    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    5s3    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        5019   1:45.55    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Zürich                   03.09.2015
        5019   1:45.55    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    1rA    Sollentuna               18.06.2019
        5019   1:45.55    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    1rA    Watford                  29.06.2019
        5019   1:45.55    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    3      Rovereto                 27.08.2019
        5019   1:45.55    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    3rA    Sollentuna               10.08.2020
        5019   1:45.55    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    4rA    Sollentuna               10.08.2020
        5019   1:45.55    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    3      Portland                 11.06.2022
        5063   1:45.56    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Rabat                    13.07.1984
        5063   1:45.56    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Cork                     09.07.1985
        5063   1:45.56    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2r2    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        5063   1:45.56    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Ravenna                  27.06.1987
        5063   1:45.56    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Portsmouth               11.06.1989
        5063   1:45.56    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    1      Gateshead                30.07.1993
        5063   1:45.56    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    6      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        5063   1:45.56    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    3      Moskva                   07.06.1996
        5063   1:45.56A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Pretoria                 02.04.1997
        5063   1:45.56    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    7rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        5063   1:45.56    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    6      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        5063   1:45.56    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5      Bruxelles                28.08.1998
        5063   1:45.56    Wojciech Kaldowski             POL     16.04.76    2      Sopot                    06.08.1999
        5063   1:45.56    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    2      Arnhem                   04.07.2001
        5063   1:45.56    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    3h5    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        5063   1:45.56    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    4      Roma                     12.07.2002
        5063   1:45.56    Jimmy Lomba                    FRA     30.06.78    4r1    Rehlingen                09.06.2003
        5063   1:45.56    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      London                   08.08.2003
        5063   1:45.56    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Malmö                    12.08.2003
        5063   1:45.56    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    8rA    Zürich                   06.08.2004
        5063   1:45.56A   John Litei                     KEN     02.06.83    4      Nairobi                  25.06.2005
        5063   1:45.56    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    2      Castres                  26.07.2005
        5063   1:45.56    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    8rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        5063   1:45.56    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1h3    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5063   1:45.56    Jebreh Harris                  USA     22.09.78    1      Indianapolis             11.06.2008
        5063   1:45.56    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Bydgoszcz                01.07.2008
        5063   1:45.56    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      La Habana                05.07.2009
        5063   1:45.56    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Daegu                    25.09.2009
        5063   1:45.56    Jakub Holusa                   CZE     20.02.88    2      Moskva                   29.06.2010
        5063   1:45.56    Jeff Lastennet                 FRA     26.08.87    2      Tomblaine                24.06.2011
        5063   1:45.56    Richard Jones                  USA     15.07.88    3rA    Burnaby                  01.07.2011
        5063   1:45.56    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    4s1    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        5063   1:45.56    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1      Luzern                   14.06.2016
        5063   1:45.56    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    1h1    Gold Coast               10.04.2018
        5063   1:45.56    Tolesa Bodena                  ETH     18.02.00    3rA    Huelva                   09.06.2018
        5063   1:45.56    Filip Snejdr                   CZE     16.04.95    4      Tomblaine                27.06.2018
        5063   1:45.56    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    3rA    Barcelona                17.07.2019
        5063   1:45.56    Daniel Nixon                   USA     04.09.98    7      Eugene                   21.06.2021
        5063   1:45.56    Reece Sharman-Newell           GBR     13.12.02    2r1    Azusa                    14.04.2022
        5063   1:45.56    Nasredine Khatir               FRA     30.01.95    7r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        5103   1:45.57    Andy Carter                    GBR     29.01.49    2s1    Christchurch             27.01.1974
        5103   1:45.57    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    2      Gateshead                06.07.1984
        5103   1:45.57    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1rB    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        5103   1:45.57    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    3      Bratislava               14.06.1986
        5103   1:45.57    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    4      Oslo                     05.07.1986
        5103   1:45.57    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    4      London                   11.07.1986
        5103   1:45.57    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    5rB    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        5103   1:45.57    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    6      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        5103   1:45.57    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Berlin                   17.08.1990
        5103   1:45.57    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      Getxo                    29.06.1991
        5103   1:45.57    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    1      La Chaux-de-Fonds        10.08.1991
        5103   1:45.57    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    2      Hengelo                  28.06.1992
        5103   1:45.57    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    6      Barcelona                05.08.1992
        5103   1:45.57    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      København                28.08.1994
        5103   1:45.57    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    5      Rieti                    28.08.1994
        5103   1:45.57    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    2      São Paulo                14.05.1995
        5103   1:45.57    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Feldkirch-Gisingen       18.05.1997
        5103   1:45.57    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    8      Monaco                   16.08.1997
        5103   1:45.57    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Lisboa                   20.06.1998
        5103   1:45.57    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    7rA    Oslo                     09.07.1998
        5103   1:45.57    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    6      Nice                     16.07.1998
        5103   1:45.57    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    3rA    Melbourne                02.03.2000
        5103   1:45.57    Charles Makau                  KEN     13.03.71    8      Rieti                    03.09.2000
        5103   1:45.57    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1h4    Sydney                   23.09.2000
        5103   1:45.57    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     12.06.2001
        5103   1:45.57    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Heusden-Zolder           14.07.2001
        5103   1:45.57    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    2h2    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        5103   1:45.57    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Lausanne                 02.07.2002
        5103   1:45.57    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    7rA    Sevilla                  07.06.2003
        5103   1:45.57    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Conegliano Veneto        26.05.2006
        5103   1:45.57    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    5      Stockholm                25.07.2006
        5103   1:45.57    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    4      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        5103   1:45.57    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2rA    Madrid                   09.07.2011
        5103   1:45.57    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    6      Milano                   18.09.2011
        5103   1:45.57    Ali Al-Deraan                  KSA     17.04.90    3      Lignano Sabbiadoro       07.07.2015
        5103   1:45.57    Thomas Staines                 GBR     22.02.98    1      Nashville                02.09.2018
        5103   1:45.57A   Ntando Mahlangu                RSA     26.01.02    1u18   Pretoria                 15.03.2019
        5103   1:45.57    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Rabat                    16.06.2019
        5103   1:45.57    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    4rA    Madrid                   25.08.2019
        5103   1:45.57    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    4      Rovereto                 27.08.2019
        5103   1:45.57A   Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    4      Nairobi                  13.09.2019
        5103   1:45.57    Guy Learmonth                  GBR     24.04.92    3      Chorzów                  06.09.2020
        5103   1:45.57    Brandon Miller                 USA     30.01.02    1q3     College Station         29.05.2021
        5146   1:45.58    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    3      London                   09.09.1977
        5146   1:45.58    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Eugene                   23.06.1980
        5146   1:45.58    José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    3      Lausanne                 30.06.1983
        5146   1:45.58    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    8      Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        5146   1:45.58    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    2      Cork                     09.07.1985
        5146   1:45.58    Eugene Sanders                 USA     25.03.60    2      London                   14.07.1985
        5146   1:45.58    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    5      London                   11.07.1986
        5146   1:45.58    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    1      London                   10.07.1987
        5146   1:45.58A   Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2      San José                 28.05.1988
        5146   1:45.58    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    7      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        5146   1:45.58    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3      København                25.08.1992
        5146   1:45.58    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    7      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        5146   1:45.58    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3r2    Zürich                   17.08.1994
        5146   1:45.58    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    4      København                28.08.1994
        5146   1:45.58    Mario Vernon-Watson            JAM     26.04.71    2      Fairfax                  04.05.1996
        5146   1:45.58    Alex Morgan                    JAM     27.12.72    3      Fairfax                  04.05.1996
        5146   1:45.58    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    3s1    Atlanta                  29.07.1996
        5146   1:45.58    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    5      Hengelo                  30.05.1999
        5146   1:45.58A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Johannesburg             16.09.1999
        5146   1:45.58    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    7r1    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        5146   1:45.58    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    2      Padova                   27.08.2000
        5146   1:45.58    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    7      Edmonton                 07.08.2001
        5146   1:45.58    Vincent Kemboi                 KEN     29.05.82    3      Kalamáta                 01.06.2002
        5146   1:45.58    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    1      Montréal                 09.07.2002
        5146   1:45.58    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2      London                   08.08.2003
        5146   1:45.58    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    5      Eugene                   04.06.2005
        5146   1:45.58    Majid Saeed Sultan             QAT     03.11.86    1      Covilhã                  16.07.2005
        5146   1:45.58    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2rB    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        5146   1:45.58    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    1r2    Naimette-Xhovémont       19.07.2006
        5146   1:45.58    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    9      Monaco                   20.08.2006
        5146   1:45.58    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1h5    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5146   1:45.58    Sam Burley                     USA     13.02.81    2      Indianapolis             11.06.2008
        5146   1:45.58    Lopez Lomong                   USA     01.01.85    5      Eugene                   30.06.2008
        5146   1:45.58    Miguel Quesada                 ESP     18.09.79    4rA    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        5146   1:45.58    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    6rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        5146   1:45.58    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    1      Uberlândia               26.05.2010
        5146   1:45.58    Anis Ananeka                   BLR     29.11.85    4      Zhukovskiy               03.07.2011
        5146   1:45.58A   Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      Guadalajara              28.10.2011
        5146   1:45.58    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    1rA    Huelva                   07.06.2012
        5146   1:45.58    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    2rA    Huelva                   07.06.2012
        5146   1:45.58    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Marrakesh                08.06.2014
        5146   1:45.58    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    2rA    Palo Alto                02.05.2015
        5146   1:45.58    Edward Kemboi                  KEN     09.12.93    1h1    Eugene                   10.06.2015
        5146   1:45.58    Shaquille Walker               USA     24.06.93    1s2    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        5146   1:45.58A   Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1      Cali                     18.07.2015
        5146   1:45.58    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    3rA    Oordegem                 27.05.2017
        5146   1:45.58    Ryan Sanchez                   PUR     22.06.98    4      Kingston                 10.06.2017
        5146   1:45.58    Quamel Prince                  GUY     20.04.94    2      Marietta                 17.05.2019
        5146   1:45.58    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    3      Nanjing                  21.05.2019
        5146   1:45.58    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    1rA    Schifflange              18.08.2019
        5146   1:45.58    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    6      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        5146   1:45.58    Jonah Koech                    USA     12.12.96    2      Vida                     22.06.2021
        5146   1:45.58    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    5      Székesfehérvár           06.07.2021
        5146   1:45.58    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    2      Rovereto                 31.08.2021
        5146   1:45.58    El Hassane Moujahid            MAR     19.02.00    4rA    Montgeron                15.05.2022
        5146   1:45.58    Slimane Moula                  ALG     25.02.99    2      Montreuil                02.06.2022
        5146   1:45.58    Charles Hunter                 AUS     20.07.96    4      Portland                 11.06.2022
        5146   1:45.58    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    2      Manchester               26.06.2022
        5204   1:45.59    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Oslo                     26.06.1981
        5204   1:45.59    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    6      Oslo                     28.06.1983
        5204   1:45.59    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    3q4    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        5204   1:45.59    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    3      London                   18.08.1984
        5204   1:45.59    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2      London                   13.09.1987
        5204   1:45.59    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    4rA    Sevilla                  01.06.1988
        5204   1:45.59    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    4      Oslo                     01.07.1989
        5204   1:45.59    José Arconada                  ESP     18.01.64    5      La Coruña                26.07.1990
        5204   1:45.59    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    2      Split                    29.08.1990
        5204   1:45.59    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    6      Nice                     15.07.1991
        5204   1:45.59    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2      Bruxelles                03.09.1993
        5204   1:45.59    Roberto Parra                  ESP     06.04.76    2      Madrid                   12.06.1996
        5204   1:45.59    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    7      Lausanne                 02.07.1997
        5204   1:45.59    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5      Hechtel                  19.07.1997
        5204   1:45.59    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    5      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.1999
        5204   1:45.59    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Brisbane                 11.02.2000
        5204   1:45.59    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    3      Ingolstadt               18.06.2000
        5204   1:45.59    João Pires                     POR     10.06.79    10rB   Zürich                   11.08.2000
        5204   1:45.59    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    4      Hengelo                  02.06.2002
        5204   1:45.59    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    1      Nijmegen                 22.05.2004
        5204   1:45.59    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    3      Hengelo                  31.05.2004
        5204   1:45.59    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    2      Torino                   04.06.2004
        5204   1:45.59    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Torino                   03.06.2005
        5204   1:45.59    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    7r1    Roma                     08.07.2005
        5204   1:45.59    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    4s2    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        5204   1:45.59    Dave Campbell                  IRL     28.01.82    4      Oslo                     03.07.2009
        5204   1:45.59    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    5      Oslo                     03.07.2009
        5204   1:45.59    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    4      Eugene                   26.06.2011
        5204   1:45.59    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1      Des Moines               08.06.2012
        5204   1:45.59    Abraham Rotich                 KEN     26.06.93    10     Roma                     06.06.2013
        5204   1:45.59    Cleiton Abrao                  BRA     08.09.89    1      São Paulo                10.12.2014
        5204   1:45.59    Ali Saad Al-Daran              KSA     17.04.90    1      Fullerton                14.03.2015
        5204   1:45.59    Andreas Almgren                SWE     12.06.95    1rA    Sollentuna               25.06.2015
        5204   1:45.59    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    4      Eugene                   28.06.2015
        5204   1:45.59    Eliud Rutto                    KEN     04.06.88    2      Norwalk                  16.04.2016
        5204   1:45.59    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       13.07.2016
        5204   1:45.59    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    9      Paris                    30.06.2018
        5204   1:45.59    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     16.07.2019
        5204   1:45.59    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    8      Paris                    24.08.2019
        5204   1:45.59    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    3      Montreuil                02.06.2022
        5204   1:45.59    Slimane Moula                  ALG     25.02.99    1      Saint Pierre             10.06.2022
        5245   1:45.6     Bill Crothers                  CAN     24.12.41    2      Tokyo                    16.10.1964
        5245   1:45.6A    Fanie van Zijl                 RSA     07.07.48    1      Pretoria                 28.03.1970
        5245   1:45.6     Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    1      Leningrad                23.07.1970
        5245   1:45.6     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Arnhem                   16.06.1971
        5245   1:45.6     Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1      Stará Boleslav           22.09.1971
        5245   1:45.6     Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1h1    Bratislava               08.07.1972
        5245   1:45.6+    Skip Kent                      USA     12.07.51    3      Bakersfield              16.06.1973
        5245   1:45.6     Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    1      Leipzig                  01.07.1973
        5245   1:45.6     Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    1      Landen                   15.08.1975
        5245   1:45.6     Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    2      Berlin                   22.08.1975
        5245   1:45.6     Ivo van Damme                  BEL     21.02.54    1      Namur                    01.05.1976
        5245   1:45.6     Vladimir Ponomaryev            RUS     10.08.52    1      Podolsk                  28.06.1976
        5245   1:45.6     John Higham                    AUS     25.10.51    1      Auckland                 19.03.1977
        5245   1:45.6     Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    2      Düsseldorf               01.07.1977
        5245   1:45.6     Milovan Savic                  CRO     16.06.53    2      Sofia                    21.08.1977
        5245   1:45.6     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Cleckheaton              14.05.1978
        5245   1:45.6     Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Köln                     19.08.1979
        5245   1:45.6     Andreas Busse                  GDR     06.05.59    1      Jena                     17.05.1980
        5245   1:45.6     Nikolay Kirov                  BLR     22.10.57    1      Moskva                   06.07.1980
        5245   1:45.6     Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Essen                    19.08.1980
        5245   1:45.6     Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      La Coruña                12.06.1982
        5245   1:45.6     José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    1      Saint-Maur               15.09.1982
        5245   1:45.6     Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    1      Krasnodar                28.05.1983
        5245   1:45.6     Graham Williamson              GBR     15.06.60    2      Loughborough             12.06.1983
        5245   1:45.6     Aleksey Litvinov               RUS     31.05.59    1      Leningrad                19.07.1983
        5245   1:45.6     Paul Gilbert                   AUS     29.12.60    1      Melbourne                22.03.1984
        5245   1:45.6     Ahmed Belkessam                ALG     27.03.62    1      Tizi-Ouzou               29.07.1985
        5245   1:45.6     Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    1      Saint-Maur               07.10.1985
        5245   1:45.6     Sergey Afanasyev               RUS     28.04.64    1      Kyiv                     25.06.1988
        5245   1:45.6     Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        29.06.1990
        5245   1:45.6A    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    2      Nairobi                  04.05.1996
        5245   1:45.6     Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    1      Kumasi                   08.06.1996
        5245   1:45.6A    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1s2    Nairobi                  27.06.1997
        5245   1:45.6A    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    4h1    Nairobi                  02.07.1998
        5245   1:45.6A    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    1      Nairobi                  05.06.1999
        5245   1:45.6A    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    1s1    Nairobi                  25.06.1999
        5245   1:45.6A    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1s2    Nairobi                  25.06.1999
        5245   1:45.6     Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    2      Kakamega                 09.04.2000
        5245   1:45.6A    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1s1    Nairobi                  22.06.2001
        5245   1:45.6A    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    1      Nairobi                  22.05.2004
        5245   1:45.6A    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Nairobi                  29.05.2004
        5245   1:45.6     William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1h2    Kasarani                 25.06.2004
        5245   1:45.6A    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Nairobi                  07.01.2006
        5245   1:45.6A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1h2    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        5245   1:45.6A    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    4r7    Nairobi                  21.03.2015
        5245   1:45.6A    Boniface Mutisya               KEN                 2s2    Nairobi                  10.07.2015
        5245   1:45.6A    Boaz Kiprugut                  KEN     18.05.98    3h1    Eldoret                  30.06.2016
        5245   1:45.6A    Sammy Kirongo                  KEN     04.02.94    1r1    Eldoret                  02.06.2017
        5245   1:45.60    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Sacramento               21.06.1981
        5245   1:45.60    Chris McGeorge                 GBR     13.01.62    3      Brisbane                 07.10.1982
        5245   1:45.60    Philippe Dupont                FRA     31.05.58    1      Bordeaux                 24.07.1983
        5245   1:45.60    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    5rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        5245   1:45.60    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    4      Hengelo                  27.06.1986
        5245   1:45.60    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2rA    Athínai                  03.09.1988
        5245   1:45.60    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    1      Kyiv                     07.07.1990
        5245   1:45.60    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    5      Bruxelles                10.08.1990
        5245   1:45.60    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Frankfurt                30.06.1991
        5245   1:45.60    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    3      Monaco                   03.08.1991
        5245   1:45.60A   Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Nairobi                  01.07.1992
        5245   1:45.60    Bruno Konczylo                 FRA     26.08.68    1      Noisy-le-Grand           02.07.1994
        5245   1:45.60    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    4      Lausanne                 06.07.1994
        5245   1:45.60    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Kingston                 06.05.1995
        5245   1:45.60    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Helsinki                 13.06.1998
        5245   1:45.60    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    7      Roma                     14.07.1998
        5245   1:45.60    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    6      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        5245   1:45.60    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    5      London                   07.08.1999
        5245   1:45.60    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2r1=   Leverkusen               20.08.2000
        5245   1:45.60    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2r1=   Leverkusen               20.08.2000
        5245   1:45.60    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    5      Gateshead                28.08.2000
        5245   1:45.60    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2h6    Sydney                   23.09.2000
        5245   1:45.60    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3h2    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        5245   1:45.60    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5      Lausanne                 02.07.2002
        5245   1:45.60    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    5      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        5245   1:45.60    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           02.08.2003
        5245   1:45.60    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2rB    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        5245   1:45.60    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    10     Rieti                    05.09.2004
        5245   1:45.60    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    7rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        5245   1:45.60    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Bydgoszcz                11.07.2008
        5245   1:45.60    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    6rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        5245   1:45.60    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    4s3    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        5245   1:45.60    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Daegu                    25.09.2009
        5245   1:45.60    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Daegu                    19.05.2010
        5245   1:45.60    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    2      Aleppo                   16.10.2010
        5245   1:45.60    Anthony Romaniw                CAN     15.09.91    3rA    Ninove                   27.07.2013
        5245   1:45.60    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    1rA    Cerritos                 06.06.2015
        5245   1:45.60    Anthony Romaniw                CAN     15.09.91    2      Edmonton                 16.07.2016
        5245   1:45.60    Luke Mathews                   AUS     21.06.95    3      Gold Coast               12.04.2018
        5245   1:45.60    Elijah Manangoi                KEN     05.01.93    2      Ad-Dawhah                04.05.2018
        5245   1:45.60    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    6      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        5245   1:45.60    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    3rA    Karlstad                 25.07.2018
        5245   1:45.60    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        5245   1:45.60    Edose Ibadin                   NGR     27.02.93    2r3    Nashville                31.05.2019
        5245   1:45.60    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2      Rabat                    16.06.2019
        5245   1:45.60    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    7      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        5245   1:45.60    Isaiah Jewett                  USA     06.02.97    2q3     College Station         29.05.2021
        5245   1:45.60    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    9      Paris                    28.08.2021
        5245   1:45.60    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    6rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        5245   1:45.60    Anicet Kozar                   FRA     08.10.01    8r1    Strasbourg               17.06.2022
        5343   1:45.61    Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    1      Helsinki                 12.08.1971
        5343   1:45.61    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    2      Stockholm                30.06.1975
        5343   1:45.61    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      London                   25.07.1982
        5343   1:45.61    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    4      Luxembourg               20.07.1983
        5343   1:45.61    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Barcelona                13.07.1988
        5343   1:45.61    Ibrahim Okash                  SOM     18.09.64    3      Linz                     15.08.1988
        5343   1:45.61    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    7      Sevilla                  30.05.1990
        5343   1:45.61    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    4      Birmingham               28.06.1992
        5343   1:45.61    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    1      Torino                   04.09.1992
        5343   1:45.61    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    10     Monaco                   07.08.1993
        5343   1:45.61    Clive Terrelonge               JAM     30.06.69    8      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        5343   1:45.61A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Pretoria                 18.04.1994
        5343   1:45.61    Pavel Soukup                   CZE     02.01.71    2      Praha                    12.06.1996
        5343   1:45.61    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    5      Roma                     30.06.2000
        5343   1:45.61    Miguel Quesada                 ESP     18.09.79    8      Madrid                   17.07.2004
        5343   1:45.61    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    7      Athínai                  28.08.2004
        5343   1:45.61    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    2      Conegliano Veneto        17.06.2005
        5343   1:45.61    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    7rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        5343   1:45.61    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    9rA    Saint-Denis              08.07.2006
        5343   1:45.61    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    6rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        5343   1:45.61    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    9rB    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        5343   1:45.61    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2      Padova                   01.09.2006
        5343   1:45.61    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Hengelo                  26.05.2007
        5343   1:45.61    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Luzern                   28.06.2007
        5343   1:45.61    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    5s2    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        5343   1:45.61    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Stuttgart                22.09.2007
        5343   1:45.61    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1s2    Eugene                   28.06.2008
        5343   1:45.61    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Windsor                  06.07.2008
        5343   1:45.61    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    2      Roma                     10.07.2009
        5343   1:45.61    Augustine Choge                KEN     21.01.87    7      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        5343   1:45.61    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2      Marrakesh                08.06.2014
        5343   1:45.61    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1s1    Sacramento               27.06.2014
        5343   1:45.61    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    2rA    Huelva                   03.06.2016
        5343   1:45.61    Daniel Andújar                 ESP     14.05.94    3rA    Huelva                   03.06.2016
        5343   1:45.61    Mathew Rono                    KEN                 2rA    Andújar                  04.06.2017
        5343   1:45.61    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1      Padova                   16.07.2017
        5343   1:45.61    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    2h1    Gold Coast               10.04.2018
        5343   1:45.61A   Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    4h2    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        5343   1:45.61    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       03.07.2021
        5343   1:45.61    Jye Perrott                    AUS     06.08.98    5r1    Pfungstadt               18.06.2022
        5383   1:45.62    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Koblenz                  27.08.1980
        5383   1:45.62    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1s1    Helsinki                 08.08.1983
        5383   1:45.62    José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    1      Köln                     28.08.1983
        5383   1:45.62    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Erfurt                   02.06.1984
        5383   1:45.62    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    5      Lausanne                 10.07.1984
        5383   1:45.62    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    3      Roma                     22.07.1987
        5383   1:45.62    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Linz                     14.08.1989
        5383   1:45.62    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    5      Köln                     20.08.1989
        5383   1:45.62    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    4rA    Koblenz                  23.08.1989
        5383   1:45.62    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    2      Helsinki                 30.06.1992
        5383   1:45.62    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    1rB    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        5383   1:45.62    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    4rA    Oslo                     10.07.1993
        5383   1:45.62    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2      Ingolstadt               21.07.1993
        5383   1:45.62    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    3      Köln                     01.08.1993
        5383   1:45.62    Bruno Konczylo                 FRA     26.08.68    2      Paris                    23.07.1995
        5383   1:45.62    Julius Achon                   UGA     12.12.76    1rB    Köln                     18.08.1995
        5383   1:45.62    Marius van Heerden             RSA     08.09.74    1      Stellenbosch             20.03.1996
        5383   1:45.62    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    2      Rovereto                 28.08.1996
        5383   1:45.62    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    5      Nürnberg                 13.06.1997
        5383   1:45.62    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    2      Leverkusen               20.08.1997
        5383   1:45.62A   Hendrik Mokganyetsi            RSA     07.09.75    1      Potchefstroom            26.01.1998
        5383   1:45.62    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Dortmund                 07.06.1998
        5383   1:45.62    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Réthymno                 10.06.2000
        5383   1:45.62A   Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1s1    Nairobi                  21.07.2000
        5383   1:45.62    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    1      Lappeenranta             03.08.2003
        5383   1:45.62A   Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    2      Pretoria                 18.03.2005
        5383   1:45.62    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    3      Belém                    22.05.2005
        5383   1:45.62    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Milano                   01.06.2005
        5383   1:45.62    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    7      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        5383   1:45.62    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1      Abuja                    06.05.2006
        5383   1:45.62    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1      Torino                   06.06.2006
        5383   1:45.62    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Meknès                   30.06.2007
        5383   1:45.62A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3      Nairobi                  19.04.2008
        5383   1:45.62    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    5r2    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        5383   1:45.62    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    3h1    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        5383   1:45.62    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    2      Bergen                   20.06.2010
        5383   1:45.62    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    5      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        5383   1:45.62    Raidel Acea                    CUB     31.10.90    1      La Habana                28.05.2011
        5383   1:45.62    Mouhcine El Amine              MAR     08.01.82    3rA    Reims                    05.07.2011
        5383   1:45.62    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    2rA    Melbourne                03.03.2012
        5383   1:45.62    Diego Diniz Gomes              BRA     19.04.85    2      Rio de Janeiro           20.05.2012
        5383   1:45.62    Mark Wieczorek                 USA     25.12.84    7      Eugene                   25.06.2012
        5383   1:45.62    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    2      Saint-Denis              06.07.2012
        5383   1:45.62    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    5      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        5383   1:45.62    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    4      Lignano Sabbiadoro       07.07.2015
        5383   1:45.62    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    7      Lausanne                 09.07.2015
        5383   1:45.62    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2      Zürich                   03.09.2015
        5383   1:45.62    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3rA    Madrid                   23.06.2016
        5383   1:45.62    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1      Pfungstadt               06.09.2017
        5383   1:45.62    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    1rA    Baton Rouge              28.04.2018
        5383   1:45.62A   Moses Kibet                    KEN     20.11.94    6      Nairobi                  23.06.2018
        5383   1:45.62    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Des Moines               28.07.2019
        5383   1:45.62    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    2h6    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        5383   1:45.62    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    3h6    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        5383   1:45.62    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    4s2    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        5383   1:45.62    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    1      Guayaquil                31.05.2021
        5383   1:45.62    Pablo Sanchez-Valladares       ESP     12.11.97    4rA    Madrid                   19.06.2021
        5383   1:45.62    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    4      New York City            12.06.2022
        5441   1:45.63    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Berlin                   10.06.1981
        5441   1:45.63    Joel N'getich                  KEN     02.06.55    2      Milano                   08.07.1981
        5441   1:45.63    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    3r3    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        5441   1:45.63    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Luxembourg               08.07.1984
        5441   1:45.63    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    6rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        5441   1:45.63    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    1      Essen                    21.06.1985
        5441   1:45.63    Alvaro Silva                   POR     21.04.65    6q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        5441   1:45.63    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    5      Oslo                     01.07.1989
        5441   1:45.63    Ikem Billy                     GBR     25.01.64    1rB    Koblenz                  23.08.1989
        5441   1:45.63    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3      Rieti                    03.09.1989
        5441   1:45.63A   Johan Landsman                 RSA     12.05.64    1      Johannesburg             27.04.1991
        5441   1:45.63    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Rhede                    30.07.1995
        5441   1:45.63    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    5      Monaco                   09.09.1995
        5441   1:45.63    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    1rB    Roma                     15.09.1995
        5441   1:45.63    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3      Padova                   07.07.1996
        5441   1:45.63    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    3h4    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        5441   1:45.63    Marius van Heerden             RSA     08.09.74    1      Cape Town                08.04.1997
        5441   1:45.63    William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    1      Lausanne                 25.08.1998
        5441   1:45.63    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4      Paris                    21.07.1999
        5441   1:45.63    Ivan Komar                     BLR     18.03.70    3      Sopot                    06.08.1999
        5441   1:45.63    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2s1    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        5441   1:45.63    Gideon van Oudtshoorn          RSA     23.09.76    2      Stellenbosch             04.03.2000
        5441   1:45.63    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    2h3    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        5441   1:45.63    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    5      Rovereto                 29.08.2001
        5441   1:45.63    Otukile Lekote                 BOT     19.10.78    3      Beijing                  01.09.2001
        5441   1:45.63    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    7      Rieti                    02.09.2001
        5441   1:45.63    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    4      Ostrava                  12.06.2002
        5441   1:45.63    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Belém                    04.05.2003
        5441   1:45.63    Berhanu Alemu                  ETH     16.07.82    1h2    Saint-Denis              28.08.2003
        5441   1:45.63    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    6      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        5441   1:45.63    David Fiegen                   LUX     03.09.84    6rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        5441   1:45.63    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1      Lappeenranta             13.07.2006
        5441   1:45.63    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    6      Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2007
        5441   1:45.63    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    1s3    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        5441   1:45.63    Robin Schembera                GER     01.10.88    6      Hengelo                  01.06.2009
        5441   1:45.63    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    1rA    Stretford                23.07.2011
        5441   1:45.63    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    2      Ponce                    12.05.2012
        5441   1:45.63    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    4s1    London                   07.08.2012
        5441   1:45.63    Joe Abbott                     USA     03.03.90    1      Victoria                 05.07.2013
        5441   1:45.63    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    6s3    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        5441   1:45.63A   Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Cali                     21.11.2015
        5441   1:45.63    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    4rA    Oordegem                 27.05.2017
        5441   1:45.63    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    3s3    London                   06.08.2017
        5441   1:45.63    Tolesa Bodena                  ETH     18.02.00    1      Dubai                    11.05.2018
        5441   1:45.63    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2rA    Ostrava                  20.06.2019
        5441   1:45.63    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    2      Szczecin                 15.08.2019
        5441   1:45.63    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1s3    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        5441   1:45.63    Charlie Da'Vall Grice          GBR     07.11.93    7rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        5441   1:45.63A   Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    5h2    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        5441   1:45.63    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    3h2    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        5491   1:45.64    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Stockholm                25.07.1973
        5491   1:45.64    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    2      London                   24.07.1983
        5491   1:45.64    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Roma                     31.08.1984
        5491   1:45.64    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    5      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        5491   1:45.64    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Grosseto                 10.08.1987
        5491   1:45.64    Paul Herbert                   GBR     20.12.66    1      Derby                    05.06.1988
        5491   1:45.64    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    2      Tampa                    18.06.1988
        5491   1:45.64    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Stockholm                05.07.1988
        5491   1:45.64    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    6rA    Bologna                  18.07.1990
        5491   1:45.64    Tonino Vialli                  ITA     16.09.60    1s1    Split                    28.08.1990
        5491   1:45.64    Jack Armour                    USA     10.02.62    7      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        5491   1:45.64    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Eagle Rock               08.05.1993
        5491   1:45.64    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Kristiinankaupunki       13.07.1993
        5491   1:45.64    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1s3    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        5491   1:45.64    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    5      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        5491   1:45.64    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    7      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        5491   1:45.64    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    1      Lisboa                   17.06.1995
        5491   1:45.64    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    3rA    Lausanne                 05.07.1995
        5491   1:45.64    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2      Göteborg                 08.08.1995
        5491   1:45.64    Brandon Rock                   USA     08.07.72    3      London                   27.08.1995
        5491   1:45.64    Jimmy Jean-Joseph              FRA     15.10.72    4h4    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        5491   1:45.64    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    9      Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        5491   1:45.64    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    6      Berlin                   30.08.1996
        5491   1:45.64    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    2      Rio de Janeiro           04.05.1997
        5491   1:45.64    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1rB    Zürich                   12.08.1998
        5491   1:45.64    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    5s2    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        5491   1:45.64    Arnoud Okken                   NED     20.04.82    4      Beijing                  01.09.2001
        5491   1:45.64    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Bellville                09.03.2002
        5491   1:45.64    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Stockholm                05.08.2003
        5491   1:45.64    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    2      Santo Domingo            06.08.2003
        5491   1:45.64    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    3      Rovereto                 10.09.2003
        5491   1:45.64    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    6      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        5491   1:45.64    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    3      Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004
        5491   1:45.64    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    2rB    Roma                     02.07.2004
        5491   1:45.64    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.2005
        5491   1:45.64    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    2      Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2005
        5491   1:45.64    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Moskva                   30.06.2005
        5491   1:45.64    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    1rB    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        5491   1:45.64    Rashid Ramzi                   BRN     17.07.80    2h3    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5491   1:45.64    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    1      Albertville              10.07.2008
        5491   1:45.64    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    1      London                   26.07.2008
        5491   1:45.64    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    3      Roma                     10.07.2009
        5491   1:45.64    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5      Daegu                    25.09.2009
        5491   1:45.64    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    2      Birmingham               30.06.2013
        5491   1:45.64    Johan Cronje                   RSA     13.04.82    7      Berlin                   01.09.2013
        5491   1:45.64    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3      Eugene                   30.05.2014
        5491   1:45.64    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    4rA    Huelva                   03.06.2016
        5491   1:45.64    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1rA    Gainesville              31.03.2017
        5491   1:45.64    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4      Chorzów                  06.09.2020
        5491   1:45.64A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1r3    Nairobi                  06.02.2021
        5491   1:45.64    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    1rA    Göteborg                 02.06.2021
        5491   1:45.64    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    3h6    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        5491   1:45.64    Oussama Nabil                  MAR     18.02.96    5h4    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        5544   1:45.65    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    3      Berlin                   26.08.1977
        5544   1:45.65    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    6      Zürich                   18.08.1982
        5544   1:45.65    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Bruxelles                27.08.1982
        5544   1:45.65    Hans-Joachim Mogalle           GDR     28.08.59    2      Jena                     28.05.1983
        5544   1:45.65    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    4      Berlin                   17.08.1983
        5544   1:45.65    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    4      Rieti                    04.09.1985
        5544   1:45.65    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    5      Hengelo                  27.06.1986
        5544   1:45.65    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    2      Grosseto                 10.08.1988
        5544   1:45.65    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Vancouver                08.06.1991
        5544   1:45.65    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    3      Cagliari                 17.09.1991
        5544   1:45.65    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    3      Dijon                    13.06.1992
        5544   1:45.65    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    5      London                   10.07.1992
        5544   1:45.65    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    1      Kitchener                07.07.1996
        5544   1:45.65    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    3      Lappeenranta             23.07.1997
        5544   1:45.65    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    6      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.1999
        5544   1:45.65    Luke Kipkoech                  KEN     09.12.70    3      Barcelona                29.07.1999
        5544   1:45.65    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1h5    Sevilla                  26.08.1999
        5544   1:45.65    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1h1    Saint-Étienne            01.07.2001
        5544   1:45.65    Arnoud Okken                   NED     20.04.82    6rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        5544   1:45.65    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    2h1    Kasarani                 25.06.2004
        5544   1:45.65    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Lappeenranta             25.07.2004
        5544   1:45.65    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1h2    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        5544   1:45.65    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    4      Belém                    22.05.2005
        5544   1:45.65    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3r1    Ad-Dawhah                12.05.2006
        5544   1:45.65    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4rA    Berlin                   03.09.2006
        5544   1:45.65    Abdoulaye Wagné                SEN     30.01.81    1r1    Avellino                 11.06.2008
        5544   1:45.65    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    5rA    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        5544   1:45.65A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Germiston                06.03.2009
        5544   1:45.65    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1      Miramar                  11.07.2010
        5544   1:45.65    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    2      Zagreb                   01.09.2010
        5544   1:45.65    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    1rB    Rieti                    10.09.2011
        5544   1:45.65    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    9      London                   26.07.2013
        5544   1:45.65    Ilham Tanui Özbilen            TUR     05.03.90    3      Palembang                26.09.2013
        5544   1:45.65    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    1      Montreuil                07.07.2014
        5544   1:45.65    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    2      Glasgow                  12.07.2014
        5544   1:45.65    Ryan Martin                    USA     23.03.89    5rA    Heusden-Zolder           19.07.2014
        5544   1:45.65    Andreas Almgren                SWE     12.06.95    3      Eugene                   27.07.2014
        5544   1:45.65    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1s2    Glasgow                  30.07.2014
        5544   1:45.65    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    3      Samorín                  04.06.2016
        5544   1:45.65    Drew Windle                    USA     22.07.92    1r1    Portland                 12.06.2016
        5544   1:45.65    Daniel Andújar                 ESP     14.05.94    4rA    Madrid                   23.06.2016
        5544   1:45.65    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    1      São Bernardo do Campo    11.03.2017
        5544   1:45.65    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    2      Hengelo                  11.06.2017
        5544   1:45.65    Daniel Andújar                 ESP     14.05.94    3      Székesfehérvár           04.07.2017
        5544   1:45.65    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1h6    London                   05.08.2017
        5544   1:45.65    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    1      Naimette-Xhovémont       18.07.2018
        5544   1:45.65    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    2      Asaba                    03.08.2018
        5544   1:45.65    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    5rA    Zagreb                   03.09.2019
        5544   1:45.65    Aurele Vandeputte              BEL     14.05.95    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           03.07.2021
        5544   1:45.65    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    9rA    Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        5544   1:45.65    Aurele Vandeputte              BEL     14.05.95    2      Gentbrugge               26.06.2022
        5544   1:45.65    Baylor Franklin                USA     09.02.00    5      Eugene                   26.06.2022
        5596   1:45.66    Aleksandr Kostyetskiy          RUS     14.01.60    2      Kyiv                     27.07.1982
        5596   1:45.66    Paul Forbes                    GBR     02.11.56    2      Firenze                  08.06.1983
        5596   1:45.66    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Belfield                 11.07.1983
        5596   1:45.66    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    5      Bruxelles                26.08.1983
        5596   1:45.66    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1h5    Los Angeles              03.08.1984
        5596   1:45.66    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Madrid                   04.06.1986
        5596   1:45.66    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Budapest                 12.08.1988
        5596   1:45.66    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    5      Köln                     19.08.1990
        5596   1:45.66    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1s1    Barcelona                02.08.1992
        5596   1:45.66    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    2      Rovereto                 26.08.1992
        5596   1:45.66    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    4s1    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        5596   1:45.66    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Canberra                 18.03.1995
        5596   1:45.66    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    5rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        5596   1:45.66    Gert-Jan Liefers               NED     26.09.78    6      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        5596   1:45.66    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1s1    Indianapolis             12.06.1997
        5596   1:45.66    Gert-Jan Liefers               NED     26.09.78    4      Hengelo                  01.06.1998
        5596   1:45.66    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    3      Lisboa                   20.06.1998
        5596   1:45.66    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1h7    Sevilla                  26.08.1999
        5596   1:45.66    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    4      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        5596   1:45.66    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1s1    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        5596   1:45.66    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2      El Djezair               17.07.2003
        5596   1:45.66    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    3rB    Roma                     02.07.2004
        5596   1:45.66    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      London                   30.07.2004
        5596   1:45.66A   Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    1r1    Nairobi                  07.05.2005
        5596   1:45.66    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      New York City            03.06.2006
        5596   1:45.66    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    2h4    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5596   1:45.66    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    3h3    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5596   1:45.66    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Victoria                 19.06.2008
        5596   1:45.66    Robin Schembera                GER     01.10.88    2r1    Biberach                 28.06.2008
        5596   1:45.66A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    4      Nairobi                  05.07.2008
        5596   1:45.66    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1h8    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        5596   1:45.66    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    5      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        5596   1:45.66    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Hengelo                  30.05.2010
        5596   1:45.66    Lachlan Renshaw                AUS     04.02.87    3      Melbourne                03.03.2011
        5596   1:45.66    Fernando Lina da Silva         BRA     10.10.86    3      São Paulo                07.08.2011
        5596   1:45.66    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2rA    Burnaby                  10.06.2012
        5596   1:45.66    Maurys Surel Castillo          CUB     19.10.84    2      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     08.07.2013
        5596   1:45.66    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2      Eugene                   29.07.2016
        5596   1:45.66A   Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    6      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        5596   1:45.66    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    7      Rovereto                 29.08.2017
        5596   1:45.66    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    8rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        5596   1:45.66    Konstantin Kholmogorov         RUS     07.02.96    1rA    Zhukovskiy               06.07.2019
        5596   1:45.66    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    8      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        5596   1:45.66    Djoao Lobles                   NED     14.01.01    2r1    Lokeren                  22.05.2022
        5596   1:45.66    John Fitzsimons                IRL     05.05.98    4rA    Toulouse                 26.05.2022
        5596   1:45.66    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    2      Rabat                    05.06.2022
        5596   1:45.66    Hamza Belmer                   MAR     06.11.94    2      Kladno                   14.06.2022
        5643   1:45.67    Philippe Dupont                FRA     31.05.58    1      Paris                    24.06.1983
        5643   1:45.67    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    4      Oslo                     28.06.1984
        5643   1:45.67    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    5q1    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        5643   1:45.67    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2s2    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        5643   1:45.67    Ibrahim Okash                  SOM     18.09.64    5      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        5643   1:45.67    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Lausanne                 12.07.1990
        5643   1:45.67    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Birmingham               27.07.1991
        5643   1:45.67    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    6      Tokyo                    27.08.1991
        5643   1:45.67    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    9      Berlin                   27.08.1993
        5643   1:45.67    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      New York City            22.05.1994
        5643   1:45.67    William Serem                  KEN     18.08.71    3      Rhede                    29.07.1994
        5643   1:45.67    Julius Achon                   UGA     12.12.76    1      Fairfax                  19.05.1996
        5643   1:45.67    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    4      Eugene                   26.05.1996
        5643   1:45.67    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    1h2    Fairfax                  23.05.1998
        5643   1:45.67    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    7      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        5643   1:45.67    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    4s2    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        5643   1:45.67    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    8      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        5643   1:45.67    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Sacramento               23.07.2000
        5643   1:45.67    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    6      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        5643   1:45.67    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    4rA    Heusden-Zolder           02.08.2003
        5643   1:45.67    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4      Sacramento               12.07.2004
        5643   1:45.67    Arnoud Okken                   NED     20.04.82    7rA    Heusden-Zolder           31.07.2004
        5643   1:45.67    Antoine Martiak                FRA     28.01.83    3      Castres                  26.07.2005
        5643   1:45.67    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    5      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        5643   1:45.67    Sam Ellis                      GBR     23.06.82    3rA    Watford                  10.06.2006
        5643   1:45.67    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    8rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        5643   1:45.67    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Stuttgart                22.09.2007
        5643   1:45.67    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Kingston                 01.05.2009
        5643   1:45.67    Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    2      La Habana                28.05.2011
        5643   1:45.67    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    3rA    Madrid                   09.07.2011
        5643   1:45.67    Benson Seurei                  KEN     27.03.88    1rA    Bottrop                  07.07.2012
        5643   1:45.67    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    6      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        5643   1:45.67    Mukhtar Mohamed                GBR     01.12.90    10     London                   26.07.2013
        5643   1:45.67A   Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    1      Nairobi                  25.06.2014
        5643   1:45.67    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    5      London                   25.07.2015
        5643   1:45.67    Rynhardt van Rensburg          RSA     23.03.92    2h3    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        5643   1:45.67    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    3r2    Rovereto                 06.09.2016
        5643   1:45.67    Alex Amankwah                  GHA     02.03.92    1rA    Nashville                10.06.2017
        5643   1:45.67    Jesús Gómez                    ESP     24.04.91    7rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        5643   1:45.67    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    4      Eugene                   08.06.2018
        5643   1:45.67    Jamal Al-Hayrani               QAT     26.05.93    1rA    Nivelles                 23.06.2018
        5643   1:45.67    Thomas Staines                 GBR     22.02.98    3r3    Nashville                31.05.2019
        5643   1:45.67    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    2h1    Austin                   05.06.2019
        5643   1:45.67    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1      Hengelo                  09.06.2019
        5643   1:45.67    Mariano Garcia                 ESP     25.09.97    5rA    Madrid                   25.08.2019
        5643   1:45.67    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    4h5    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        5643   1:45.67    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    4h6    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        5690   1:45.68    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1rA    London                   26.06.1977
        5690   1:45.68    Peter Lemashon                 KEN     14.07.56    1      Eugene                   03.06.1978
        5690   1:45.68    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Berlin                   08.08.1980
        5690   1:45.68    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    1      München                  20.07.1984
        5690   1:45.68    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    1=     Moskva                   18.08.1984
        5690   1:45.68    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1=     Moskva                   18.08.1984
        5690   1:45.68    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    7rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        5690   1:45.68    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    2      Nice                     16.07.1985
        5690   1:45.68    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    2      Budapest                 11.08.1986
        5690   1:45.68    Abdi Bile                      SOM     28.12.62    2      London                   10.07.1987
        5690   1:45.68    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    4      Roma                     22.07.1987
        5690   1:45.68    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    7q2    Roma                     30.08.1987
        5690   1:45.68    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Walnut                   24.04.1988
        5690   1:45.68    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    4q3    Seoul                    24.09.1988
        5690   1:45.68    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    4      Oslo                     14.07.1990
        5690   1:45.68    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2r2    Rieti                    09.09.1990
        5690   1:45.68    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    1      London                   12.07.1991
        5690   1:45.68    Esko Parpala                   FIN     02.07.65    2      Grosseto                 11.08.1991
        5690   1:45.68    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1h5    Tokyo                    25.08.1991
        5690   1:45.68A   Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    2      San José                 30.05.1992
        5690   1:45.68    Viktor Zemlyanskiy             RUS     10.02.63    1      Tampere                  13.06.1992
        5690   1:45.68    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    3      Helsinki                 30.06.1992
        5690   1:45.68    Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    6rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        5690   1:45.68    Jussi Udelhoven                GER     25.02.66    8      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        5690   1:45.68    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1      Bologna                  03.08.1993
        5690   1:45.68A   William Serem                  KEN     18.08.71    3      Nairobi                  18.06.1994
        5690   1:45.68    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Århus                    29.06.1995
        5690   1:45.68    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    3      Göteborg                 08.08.1995
        5690   1:45.68    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    2      Rovereto                 23.08.1995
        5690   1:45.68    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    5      Atlanta                  19.06.1996
        5690   1:45.68    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    1      Rovereto                 26.08.1998
        5690   1:45.68    Mark Sesay                     GBR     13.12.72    6      London                   07.08.1999
        5690   1:45.68    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    3      Durham                   02.06.2000
        5690   1:45.68    Trinity Townsend               USA     07.02.74    2      Portland                 25.06.2000
        5690   1:45.68    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    5      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        5690   1:45.68    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Gdánsk                   27.07.2002
        5690   1:45.68    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    2      Milano                   03.06.2003
        5690   1:45.68    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    6      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        5690   1:45.68    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Nancy                    14.09.2004
        5690   1:45.68    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    2      Ad-Dawhah                13.05.2005
        5690   1:45.68    Miguel Quesada                 ESP     18.09.79    8rB    Rieti                    27.08.2006
        5690   1:45.68    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    2h6    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5690   1:45.68    Jacob Hernandez                USA     08.09.85    1      Lincoln                  31.05.2008
        5690   1:45.68    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    5      Eugene                   08.06.2008
        5690   1:45.68    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    1      Warszawa                 07.06.2009
        5690   1:45.68    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Shanghai                 20.09.2009
        5690   1:45.68    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    1rC    Eagle Rock               18.05.2012
        5690   1:45.68    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Saint-Denis              06.07.2012
        5690   1:45.68    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4s3    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        5690   1:45.68    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      Beijing                  21.05.2014
        5690   1:45.68    Thijmen Kupers                 NED     10.04.91    3      Hengelo                  08.06.2014
        5690   1:45.68    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    8      Monaco                   18.07.2014
        5690   1:45.68    Bernard Kipyegon               KEN     94          5rA    Madrid                   11.07.2015
        5690   1:45.68    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1      Tuscaloosa               14.05.2016
        5690   1:45.68    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Shanghai                 14.05.2016
        5690   1:45.68    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    1      Szczecin                 18.06.2016
        5690   1:45.68    Shaquille Walker               USA     24.06.93    4r2    Marietta                 19.05.2017
        5690   1:45.68    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    8rA    Madrid                   14.07.2017
        5690   1:45.68    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    5      Roma                     31.05.2018
        5690   1:45.68    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    8      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        5690   1:45.68    Wycliffe Kinyamal              KEN     02.07.97    3      Ad-Dawhah                25.09.2020
        5690   1:45.68A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    4      Nairobi                  03.10.2020
        5690   1:45.68A   Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    2      Nairobi                  18.09.2021
        5690   1:45.68    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    6      Eugene                   26.06.2022
        5754   1:45.69    Mark Winzenried                USA     13.10.49    4      Stuttgart                16.07.1970
        5754   1:45.69    Antonio Paez                   ESP     05.09.56    1      Madrid                   19.07.1980
        5754   1:45.69    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    2      Torino                   02.06.1984
        5754   1:45.69    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    4      London                   18.08.1984
        5754   1:45.69    Steve Crabb                    GBR     30.11.63    4rB    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        5754   1:45.69    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq        25.06.1989
        5754   1:45.69    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Durham                   01.06.1990
        5754   1:45.69    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Verona                   28.06.1990
        5754   1:45.69    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Sevilla                  30.05.1991
        5754   1:45.69    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    3      Lausanne                 10.07.1991
        5754   1:45.69    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Lappeenranta             16.08.1992
        5754   1:45.69    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    4      Berlin                   21.08.1992
        5754   1:45.69    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    6      Rieti                    06.09.1992
        5754   1:45.69    Craig Winrow                   GBR     22.12.71    2      Zagreb                   21.06.1996
        5754   1:45.69    Luke Kipkoech                  KEN     09.12.70    2      Lappeenranta             25.07.1999
        5754   1:45.69    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        17.06.2000
        5754   1:45.69    Hudson Santos de Souza         BRA     25.02.77    3      Portland                 25.06.2000
        5754   1:45.69    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1h1    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        5754   1:45.69    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    2s1    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        5754   1:45.69    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    3      Warszawa                 16.06.2002
        5754   1:45.69    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    8      Monaco                   19.07.2002
        5754   1:45.69    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    4      London                   23.08.2002
        5754   1:45.69    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    6      Berlin                   06.09.2002
        5754   1:45.69    Derrick Peterson               USA     28.11.77    1      Brunswick                05.07.2003
        5754   1:45.69    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Busan                    24.09.2004
        5754   1:45.69    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    7rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        5754   1:45.69    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    3      Indianapolis             24.06.2007
        5754   1:45.69    Arturo Casado                  ESP     26.01.83    5      Madrid                   05.07.2008
        5754   1:45.69    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    4      Roma                     10.07.2009
        5754   1:45.69    Andrew Wheating                USA     21.11.87    1      Eugene                   11.06.2010
        5754   1:45.69    Samson Ngoepe                  RSA     28.01.85    1      Durban                   10.04.2011
        5754   1:45.69    Vyacheslav Sokolov             RUS     15.12.84    5      Zhukovskiy               03.07.2011
        5754   1:45.69    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6      London                   05.08.2011
        5754   1:45.69    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1rB    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        5754   1:45.69    Andreas Lange                  GER     29.01.91    1rA    Regensburg               08.06.2013
        5754   1:45.69    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    4      Eugene                   30.05.2015
        5754   1:45.69    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    4rA    Stockholm                16.06.2016
        5754   1:45.69    Leonard Kosencha               KEN     21.08.94    2      Szczecin                 18.06.2016
        5754   1:45.69    Drew Piazza                    USA     28.01.95    5      Sacramento               25.06.2017
        5754   1:45.69    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    2h2    London                   05.08.2017
        5754   1:45.69    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    6      Birmingham               20.08.2017
        5754   1:45.69    Edose Ibadin                   NGR     27.02.93    2      Nashville                02.09.2018
        5754   1:45.69    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    8      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        5797   1:45.7     Roger Moens                    BEL     26.04.30    1      Oslo                     03.08.1955
        5797   1:45.7A    Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          1      Kisumu                   10.09.1967
        5797   1:45.7     Manfred Matuschewski           GDR     02.09.39    1      Leipzig                  27.07.1969
        5797   1:45.7     Ken Swenson                    USA     18.04.48    1      Des Moines               30.06.1970
        5797   1:45.7     Franz-Josef Kemper             FRG     30.09.45    1      Waiblingen               02.08.1972
        5797   1:45.7     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Stellenbosch             26.03.1973
        5797   1:45.7     Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    2      Milano                   27.06.1973
        5797   1:45.7A    John Kipkurgat                 KEN     16.03.44    1      Kisumu                   08.12.1973
        5797   1:45.7     Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Port Elizabeth           23.04.1974
        5797   1:45.7     James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    3      Westwood                 22.06.1974
        5797   1:45.7     Byron Dyce                     JAM     27.03.48    3      Berlin                   22.08.1975
        5797   1:45.7     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Cerritos                 30.05.1977
        5797   1:45.7     Abderrhamane Morceli           ALG     01.01.57    2      Ostrava                  07.06.1978
        5797   1:45.7     Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Viareggio                09.08.1978
        5797   1:45.7     Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    3      Stockholm                07.07.1980
        5797   1:45.7A    Joseph Chesire                 KEN     12.11.57    1      Nairobi                  20.05.1988
        5797   1:45.7A    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1h     Nairobi                  20.07.1990
        5797   1:45.7A    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    1h1    Nairobi                  23.05.1992
        5797   1:45.7A    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2      Nairobi                  03.07.1993
        5797   1:45.7A    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    2s3    Nairobi                  30.06.1995
        5797   1:45.7A    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    1s3    Nairobi                  28.06.1996
        5797   1:45.7A    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    2s2    Nairobi                  27.06.1997
        5797   1:45.7A    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    3      Nairobi                  04.07.1998
        5797   1:45.7A    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2s1    Nairobi                  25.06.1999
        5797   1:45.7A    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    2s2    Nairobi                  25.06.1999
        5797   1:45.7A    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1      Nairobi                  23.06.2000
        5797   1:45.7A    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    1s2    Nairobi                  22.06.2001
        5797   1:45.7A    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2s1    Nairobi                  22.06.2001
        5797   1:45.7A    Cosmas Kipkorir Rono           KEN     12.12.84    2      Nairobi                  18.06.2005
        5797   1:45.7A    Leonard Kiplagat               KEN     16.12.88    1s2    Nairobi                  14.06.2007
        5797   1:45.7A    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    1      Nairobi                  16.06.2007
        5797   1:45.7     Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      La Habana                21.03.2010
        5797   1:45.7     Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      La Habana                17.06.2010
        5797   1:45.7A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    1h7    Nairobi                  14.07.2011
        5797   1:45.7A    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2s2    Nairobi                  15.07.2011
        5797   1:45.7A    Sammy Kirongo                  KEN     04.02.94    4      Nairobi                  22.06.2013
        5797   1:45.7A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    5      Nairobi                  26.04.2014
        5797   1:45.7A    Cornelius Kiplangat            KEN     21.12.92    2      Nairobi                  15.05.2014
        5797   1:45.7A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    3s2    Nairobi                  10.07.2015
        5797   1:45.7A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3      Nairobi                  11.07.2015
        5797   1:45.7A    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    7h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        5797   1:45.7A    Edward Kemboi                  KEN     09.12.93    8h2    Nairobi                  31.07.2015
        5797   1:45.7A    Boaz Kiprugut                  KEN     18.05.98    1      Nairobi                  07.05.2016
        5797   1:45.7A    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    4rA    Nairobi                  01.04.2017
        5797   1:45.7A    Moses Kibet                    KEN     20.11.94    5      Nairobi                  11.05.2017
        5797   1:45.7A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2      Nairobi                  06.06.2018
        5797   1:45.70    Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    1      Nice                     05.08.1973
        5797   1:45.70    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    1      Düsseldorf               30.08.1979
        5797   1:45.70    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    5s3    Helsinki                 08.08.1983
        5797   1:45.70    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    1r2    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        5797   1:45.70    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    1      Riga                     30.05.1986
        5797   1:45.70    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      Budapest                 11.08.1986
        5797   1:45.70    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    6      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        5797   1:45.70    Barry Acres                    AUS     19.07.65    1      Canberra                 26.01.1988
        5797   1:45.70    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    5      Oslo                     02.07.1988
        5797   1:45.70    Vladimir Graudyn               RUS     26.08.63    6      Verona                   27.07.1988
        5797   1:45.70    Edgar Itt                      GER     08.06.67    2rB    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        5797   1:45.70    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2rA    Sevilla                  20.06.1989
        5797   1:45.70    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   15.09.1989
        5797   1:45.70    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    1      Gainesville              28.04.1990
        5797   1:45.70    José Arconada                  ESP     18.01.64    4      Barcelona                16.07.1990
        5797   1:45.70    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    4rA    Lausanne                 07.07.1993
        5797   1:45.70    Graham Hood                    CAN     02.04.72    1      Cork                     25.06.1994
        5797   1:45.70    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    2rB    Roma                     15.09.1995
        5797   1:45.70    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    4      Rhede                    24.05.1996
        5797   1:45.70A   David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    6      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        5797   1:45.70    Tor-Øyvind Ødegård             NOR     28.02.69    2      Overhalla                19.07.1997
        5797   1:45.70    Wilson Kirwa                   FIN     28.12.74    3      Lappeenranta             25.07.1999
        5797   1:45.70    Charles Makau                  KEN     13.03.71    5      Köln                     08.08.1999
        5797   1:45.70    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Barcelona                25.07.2000
        5797   1:45.70    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Durban                   03.03.2001
        5797   1:45.70    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    2      Saint-Denis              23.07.2004
        5797   1:45.70    Ricky Soos                     GBR     28.06.83    2h2    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        5797   1:45.70    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Dessau                   27.05.2005
        5797   1:45.70    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    6      Roma                     14.07.2006
        5797   1:45.70    Miguel Quesada                 ESP     18.09.79    2rB    Madrid                   17.07.2006
        5797   1:45.70    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    4r1    Ostrava                  27.06.2007
        5797   1:45.70    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    5      Bruxelles                05.09.2008
        5797   1:45.70    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    5      Lausanne                 07.07.2009
        5797   1:45.70    Cory Primm                     USA     01.12.88    2h1    Eugene                   09.06.2010
        5797   1:45.70    Abraham Kiplagat               KEN     09.08.84    4      Tangier                  18.07.2010
        5797   1:45.70    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    6rA    Barcelona                22.07.2011
        5797   1:45.70    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    2rB    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        5797   1:45.70    Mouhcine El Amine              MAR     08.01.82    7rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        5797   1:45.70    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    2rA    Bottrop                  07.07.2012
        5797   1:45.70    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2      Mungyeong                06.10.2015
        5797   1:45.70    Eliud Rutto                    KEN     04.06.88    2r1    Torrance                 15.04.2017
        5797   1:45.70    Michal Rozmys                  POL     13.03.95    1      Bialystok                22.07.2017
        5797   1:45.70    Ayanleh Souleiman              DJI     03.12.92    1rA    Djibouti                 30.03.2018
        5797   1:45.70    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Chorzów                  08.06.2018
        5797   1:45.70    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2r1    Tübingen                 16.06.2018
        5797   1:45.70    Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    2rA    Rehlingen                09.06.2019
        5797   1:45.70A   Abel Kipsang                   KEN     22.11.96    2      Nairobi                  22.06.2019
        5797   1:45.70    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    1rA    Sollentuna               13.06.2021
        5797   1:45.70    Ben Pattison                   GBR     15.12.01    2      Szczecin                 15.08.2021
        5797   1:45.70    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    4      Lausanne                 26.08.2021
        5797   1:45.70    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    5      Bruxelles                03.09.2021
        5797   1:45.70    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    6      Zürich                   09.09.2021
        5797   1:45.70    Abubaker Haydar Abdalla        QAT     28.08.96    2rA    Castellón                16.06.2022
        5896   1:45.71    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1h1    Montréal                 23.07.1976
        5896   1:45.71    Omer Khalifa                   SUD     18.12.56    3      Köln                     10.08.1980
        5896   1:45.71    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    4      Nice                     18.07.1983
        5896   1:45.71    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    4r3    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        5896   1:45.71    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Celje                    05.05.1984
        5896   1:45.71    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1h2    Los Angeles              03.08.1984
        5896   1:45.71    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    4q4    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        5896   1:45.71    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    6q1    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        5896   1:45.71    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    2      Roma                     31.08.1984
        5896   1:45.71    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    5r1    Köln                     17.08.1986
        5896   1:45.71    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Lagos                    05.08.1989
        5896   1:45.71    Wilson Kipketer                KEN     12.12.70    1      Jena                     13.06.1993
        5896   1:45.71+   Noureddine Morceli             ALG     28.02.70    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        02.07.1993
        5896   1:45.71    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    2      Lappeenranta             27.07.1993
        5896   1:45.71    Andrey Loginov                 RUS     27.11.72    3rB    Berlin                   30.08.1994
        5896   1:45.71    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    8rA    Zürich                   16.08.1995
        5896   1:45.71    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    9      Roma                     05.06.1996
        5896   1:45.71    Bruno Konczylo                 FRA     26.08.68    2      Paris                    28.06.1996
        5896   1:45.71    Andy Hart                      GBR     13.09.69    5      Kuala Lumpur             19.09.1998
        5896   1:45.71    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Milano                   09.06.1999
        5896   1:45.71    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    5rB    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        5896   1:45.71    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    1      Canberra                 15.01.2000
        5896   1:45.71    Boris Kaveshnikov              RUS     30.09.74    4rB    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        5896   1:45.71    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    5rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        5896   1:45.71    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      Thessaloníki             22.08.2001
        5896   1:45.71    Paul McMullen                  USA     19.02.72    8      Berlin                   31.08.2001
        5896   1:45.71    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Poznan                   18.08.2002
        5896   1:45.71    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2      Poznan                   18.08.2002
        5896   1:45.71    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    3      San Sebastián            10.08.2003
        5896   1:45.71    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2h2    Saint-Denis              28.08.2003
        5896   1:45.71    Berhanu Alemu                  ETH     16.07.82    4rB    Roma                     02.07.2004
        5896   1:45.71    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3      Saint-Denis              23.07.2004
        5896   1:45.71    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Ulm                      12.06.2005
        5896   1:45.71    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    5rA    Berlin                   03.09.2006
        5896   1:45.71    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    3      Des Moines               14.06.2008
        5896   1:45.71    Nadjim Manseur                 ALG     08.06.88    6      Oslo                     03.07.2009
        5896   1:45.71    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    6      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        5896   1:45.71A   Fred Samoei                    KEN     12.01.86    6      Nairobi                  16.07.2011
        5896   1:45.71    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    3      Rio de Janeiro           20.05.2012
        5896   1:45.71    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    8      Hengelo                  27.05.2012
        5896   1:45.71    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Reims                    04.07.2012
        5896   1:45.71    Brandon Johnson                USA     06.03.85    1rA    Huelva                   12.06.2013
        5896   1:45.71    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    3      Mersin                   29.06.2013
        5896   1:45.71    Abraham Kiplagat               KEN     09.08.84    5      Budapest                 10.07.2013
        5896   1:45.71A   Ronald Musagala                UGA     16.12.92    1      Kampala                  20.07.2013
        5896   1:45.71A   Ronald Musagala                UGA     16.12.92    2h3    Kampala                  20.07.2013
        5896   1:45.71    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    7rA    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        5896   1:45.71    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    2      Tomblaine                01.07.2015
        5896   1:45.71    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    1      Columbia                 13.05.2017
        5896   1:45.71    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    7      Paris                    01.07.2017
        5896   1:45.71    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    1rB    Gold Coast               17.02.2018
        5896   1:45.71    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    2      Naimette-Xhovémont       18.07.2018
        5896   1:45.71    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1      Cles                     25.08.2018
        5896   1:45.71    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           06.09.2020
        5896   1:45.71A   Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    5      Nairobi                  03.10.2020
        5896   1:45.71    Oliver Dustin                  GBR     29.11.00    1rA    Manchester               29.05.2021
        5896   1:45.71    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    1      Chorzów                  30.05.2021
        5896   1:45.71A   Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    1      Pretoria                 11.03.2022
        5896   1:45.71    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    3      Rabat                    05.06.2022
        5955   1:45.72    Andy Carter                    GBR     29.01.49    3      Zürich                   06.07.1973
        5955   1:45.72    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2      Lausanne                 18.07.1979
        5955   1:45.72    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    2      Düsseldorf               30.08.1979
        5955   1:45.72    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    1      Moskva                   20.06.1983
        5955   1:45.72    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    1      London                   06.06.1984
        5955   1:45.72    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    2q3    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        5955   1:45.72    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    2      Canberra                 04.10.1985
        5955   1:45.72    John Gladwin                   GBR     07.05.63    4rB    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        5955   1:45.72    Tonino Vialli                  ITA     16.09.60    4      Rieti                    31.08.1988
        5955   1:45.72    Fermin Cacho                   ESP     16.02.69    4      Salamanca                27.07.1993
        5955   1:45.72    Martin Steele                  GBR     20.09.62    2      Gateshead                30.07.1993
        5955   1:45.72    Lee Jin-Il                     KOR     02.11.73    1      Hiroshima                12.10.1994
        5955   1:45.72    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Kasarani                 21.05.1995
        5955   1:45.72    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    5      Berlin                   01.09.1995
        5955   1:45.72A   Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    7      Nairobi                  29.06.1996
        5955   1:45.72    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Kristiansand             18.08.1996
        5955   1:45.72    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    3      Dortmund                 07.06.1998
        5955   1:45.72    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Praha                    08.06.1998
        5955   1:45.72    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1r2    Arnhem                   18.07.1998
        5955   1:45.72    Assane Diallo                  SEN     10.02.75    1      Dar-el-Beida             14.07.1999
        5955   1:45.72    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    1      Formia                   03.06.2000
        5955   1:45.72    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    7      Roma                     29.06.2001
        5955   1:45.72    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    2      Cuxhaven                 20.07.2002
        5955   1:45.72    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Tivoli                   06.09.2002
        5955   1:45.72    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Braaschaart              13.08.2003
        5955   1:45.72    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    3h2    Saint-Denis              28.08.2003
        5955   1:45.72    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1h1    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        5955   1:45.72    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5h4    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        5955   1:45.72    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      London                   22.07.2005
        5955   1:45.72    Majid Saeed Sultan             QAT     03.11.86    4      Oslo                     02.06.2006
        5955   1:45.72    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    3h4    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        5955   1:45.72    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2h8    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        5955   1:45.72    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        5955   1:45.72    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2h3    London                   06.08.2012
        5955   1:45.72    Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      La Habana                04.06.2013
        5955   1:45.72    Ryan Martin                    USA     23.03.89    1rA    Naimette-Xhovémont       16.07.2014
        5955   1:45.72    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Marrakesh                14.09.2014
        5955   1:45.72    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    1s1    Eugene                   02.07.2016
        5955   1:45.72    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    2h1    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        5955   1:45.72    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    8      Monaco                   21.07.2017
        5955   1:45.72    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    3h1    Gold Coast               10.04.2018
        5955   1:45.72    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    1rA    Dublin                   19.07.2018
        5955   1:45.72    Charlie Da'Vall Grice          GBR     07.11.93    2rA    Watford                  29.06.2019
        5955   1:45.72    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    6      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        5955   1:45.72    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1      Bern                     21.08.2021
        5955   1:45.72    Ryan Sanchez                   PUR     22.06.98    5      New York City            12.06.2022
        6001   1:45.73    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Sofia                    02.08.1974
        6001   1:45.73    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    5r3    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        6001   1:45.73    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    2      Lausanne                 10.07.1985
        6001   1:45.73    Thomas Giessing                FRG     19.03.61    1r2    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        6001   1:45.73    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    2      Caorle                   09.07.1987
        6001   1:45.73    Esko Parpala                   FIN     02.07.65    5      Helsinki                 29.06.1989
        6001   1:45.73    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Berlin                   04.07.1990
        6001   1:45.73    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    3      Birmingham               04.08.1990
        6001   1:45.73    Ivan Komar                     BLR     18.03.70    1      Gomel                    24.07.1993
        6001   1:45.73    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    1      Eugene                   04.06.1995
        6001   1:45.73    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    1      Hengelo                  05.06.1995
        6001   1:45.73    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    1      Tallinn                  09.06.1996
        6001   1:45.73    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Köln                     23.06.1996
        6001   1:45.73    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    4      Padova                   07.07.1996
        6001   1:45.73    Mohamed Yagoub Babiker         SUD     02.09.77    7q2    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        6001   1:45.73    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    7      Fukuoka                  13.09.1997
        6001   1:45.73    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1      Ingolstadt               26.07.1998
        6001   1:45.73    Lucky Hadebe                   RSA     02.01.80    1      Durban                   06.03.1999
        6001   1:45.73A   Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    2      Roodepoort               19.03.1999
        6001   1:45.73    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    1      Arnhem                   05.07.2000
        6001   1:45.73A   Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2s1    Nairobi                  21.07.2000
        6001   1:45.73A   Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    3      Cape Town                19.04.2002
        6001   1:45.73    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    2      Strasbourg               29.06.2002
        6001   1:45.73    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    5      London                   23.08.2002
        6001   1:45.73    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    2      Arnhem                   25.06.2003
        6001   1:45.73    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    3      El Djezair               17.07.2003
        6001   1:45.73    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    1      El Djezair               07.08.2004
        6001   1:45.73    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    3rB    Madrid                   16.07.2005
        6001   1:45.73    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3s2    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        6001   1:45.73    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    2      Ad-Dawhah                30.05.2006
        6001   1:45.73    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Toronto                  11.06.2009
        6001   1:45.73    Lachlan Renshaw                AUS     04.02.87    1rA    Leverkusen               31.07.2009
        6001   1:45.73    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    4      Melbourne                03.03.2011
        6001   1:45.73    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1s2    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        6001   1:45.73    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2s2    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        6001   1:45.73    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    1rB    Madrid                   19.06.2012
        6001   1:45.73    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    4      Eugene                   30.05.2014
        6001   1:45.73A   Cornelius Kiplangat            KEN     21.12.92    3      Nairobi                  07.06.2014
        6001   1:45.73    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    1rA    Luzern                   15.07.2014
        6001   1:45.73A   Andy González                  CUB     17.10.87    1      Xalapa                   28.11.2014
        6001   1:45.73    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    3      Hengelo                  24.05.2015
        6001   1:45.73    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6      London                   25.07.2015
        6001   1:45.73    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    1      Rabat                    17.05.2017
        6001   1:45.73    Joseph White                   USA     16.11.95    3      Eugene                   09.06.2017
        6001   1:45.73    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    2rA    Huelva                   14.06.2017
        6001   1:45.73    Rynhardt van Rensburg          RSA     23.03.92    3      Stockholm                18.06.2017
        6001   1:45.73A   Mayanja Abu                    UGA     09.10.95    1h3    Kampala                  20.07.2017
        6001   1:45.73    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    4      Shanghai                 12.05.2018
        6001   1:45.73    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    1      Oordegem                 02.06.2018
        6001   1:45.73    Rynhardt van Rensburg          RSA     23.03.92    3rA    Stockholm                10.06.2018
        6001   1:45.73    Ryan Sanchez                   PUR     22.06.98    1      Cork                     16.07.2018
        6001   1:45.73    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Chorzów                  22.08.2018
        6001   1:45.73    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2      Chorzów                  16.06.2019
        6001   1:45.73    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    5      Rabat                    28.08.2019
        6001   1:45.73    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    6      Székesfehérvár           06.07.2021
        6001   1:45.73    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    2h3    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        6001   1:45.73    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    3h3    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        6058   1:45.74    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Torino                   01.06.1980
        6058   1:45.74    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    2      Berlin                   08.08.1980
        6058   1:45.74    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Köln                     22.08.1982
        6058   1:45.74    Michael Hillardt               AUS     22.01.61    1      Melbourne                19.03.1983
        6058   1:45.74    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1r1    Oslo                     09.07.1983
        6058   1:45.74    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    7      Helsinki                 09.08.1983
        6058   1:45.74    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      London                   21.08.1983
        6058   1:45.74    Pat Scammell                   AUS     15.04.61    2      Burnaby                  16.07.1984
        6058   1:45.74    Chris McGeorge                 GBR     13.01.62    5      London                   19.07.1985
        6058   1:45.74    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Eugene                   07.06.1986
        6058   1:45.74    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Budapest                 11.08.1986
        6058   1:45.74    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1      Bern                     20.08.1986
        6058   1:45.74    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Bern                     08.07.1987
        6058   1:45.74    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    3      London                   10.07.1987
        6058   1:45.74    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Monaco                   19.09.1987
        6058   1:45.74    Getahun Ayana                  ETH     10.09.67    8      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        6058   1:45.74    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    3rA    Athínai                  03.09.1988
        6058   1:45.74    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    6      Oslo                     01.07.1989
        6058   1:45.74    Esko Parpala                   FIN     02.07.65    6      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        6058   1:45.74    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Baton Rouge              19.05.1991
        6058   1:45.74    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    7rA    Lausanne                 08.07.1992
        6058   1:45.74    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2s3    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        6058   1:45.74    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Nürnberg                 15.06.1995
        6058   1:45.74    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1      Cottbus                  11.06.1997
        6058   1:45.74    Brendan Hanigan                AUS     19.03.73    2rA    Melbourne                25.02.1998
        6058   1:45.74    Assane Diallo                  SEN     10.02.75    1      Niort                    01.08.1999
        6058   1:45.74    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    1      Sydney                   13.02.2000
        6058   1:45.74    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4rA    Melbourne                02.03.2000
        6058   1:45.74    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    5      Eugene                   27.05.2001
        6058   1:45.74    Moise Joseph                   HAI     27.12.81    3      Baton Rouge              31.05.2002
        6058   1:45.74    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    2      Helsinki                 13.08.2002
        6058   1:45.74    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    7      Saint-Denis              31.08.2003
        6058   1:45.74    Ivan Heshko                    UKR     19.08.79    2r2    Ostrava                  30.05.2006
        6058   1:45.74    Ivan Heshko                    UKR     19.08.79    2      Torino                   06.06.2006
        6058   1:45.74    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    3rA    Huelva                   20.06.2006
        6058   1:45.74    Juan de Dios Jurado            ESP     09.04.81    7      Roma                     14.07.2006
        6058   1:45.74    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Ad-Dawhah                11.12.2006
        6058   1:45.74    Edwin Letting                  KEN     15.05.84    5      Hengelo                  26.05.2007
        6058   1:45.74    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4      Ostrava                  27.05.2010
        6058   1:45.74    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Bergen                   20.06.2010
        6058   1:45.74    Darren St.Clair                GBR     06.04.85    4      London                   13.08.2010
        6058   1:45.74    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Montreuil                07.06.2011
        6058   1:45.74    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    4rA    Madrid                   09.07.2011
        6058   1:45.74    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           16.07.2011
        6058   1:45.74    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    4      Marrakesh                14.09.2014
        6058   1:45.74A   Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    2      Xalapa                   28.11.2014
        6058   1:45.74    Patrick Rono                   KEN     08.04.92    4      Hengelo                  24.05.2015
        6058   1:45.74    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    4      Amsterdam                10.07.2016
        6058   1:45.74    Andrés Arroyo                  PUR     07.06.95    2r1    Charlottesville          21.04.2017
        6058   1:45.74    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    3rA    Huelva                   14.06.2017
        6058   1:45.74    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1      Samorín                  17.06.2017
        6058   1:45.74    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    2rA    Nembro                   07.07.2017
        6058   1:45.74    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    4      Ad-Dawhah                25.09.2020
        6058   1:45.74    Josh Kerr                      GBR     08.10.97    5rA    Walnut                   09.05.2021
        6058   1:45.74    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    4rA    Ostrava                  19.05.2021
        6058   1:45.74    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    3rA    Portland                 29.05.2021
        6058   1:45.74    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    4      Montreuil                01.06.2021
        6058   1:45.74    Lukas Hodbod                   CZE     02.03.96    10rA   Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        6058   1:45.74    Catalin Tecuceanu              ROU     09.09.99    3      Lignano Sabbiadoro       03.07.2021
        6117   1:45.75    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Zürich                   10.07.1976
        6117   1:45.75    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    6      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        6117   1:45.75    Evans White                    USA     18.06.57    2      Oslo                     05.07.1979
        6117   1:45.75    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      La Habana                11.08.1982
        6117   1:45.75    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Berlin                   24.05.1984
        6117   1:45.75    Marco Mayr                     SUI     19.07.60    6      Lausanne                 10.07.1984
        6117   1:45.75    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    1      Westwood                 06.06.1988
        6117   1:45.75    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Bruxelles                25.08.1989
        6117   1:45.75    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    2      Stockholm                02.07.1990
        6117   1:45.75    Pablo Squella                  CHI     14.08.63    5      Hengelo                  12.08.1990
        6117   1:45.75    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Sevilla                  30.05.1991
        6117   1:45.75    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    1      Hechtel                  18.07.1992
        6117   1:45.75    Freddie Williams               CAN     24.02.62    1      Montréal                 05.07.1993
        6117   1:45.75    Clive Terrelonge               JAM     30.06.69    3s3    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        6117   1:45.75    Nathan Kahan                   BEL     12.02.71    4s2    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        6117   1:45.75    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    3      Bruxelles                03.09.1993
        6117   1:45.75    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1s2    Helsinki                 12.08.1994
        6117   1:45.75A   Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    2      San José                 27.05.1995
        6117   1:45.75    Boniface Kamaru                KEN     67          2      Lindau                   28.07.1995
        6117   1:45.75    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    2      Bellinzona               12.07.1996
        6117   1:45.75    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    2      Eugene                   25.05.1997
        6117   1:45.75    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Bratislava               10.09.1997
        6117   1:45.75    Trinity Townsend               USA     07.02.74    3      New Orleans              21.06.1998
        6117   1:45.75    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Nürnberg                 11.07.1998
        6117   1:45.75    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    2      Malmö                    03.08.1998
        6117   1:45.75    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Lausanne                 25.08.1998
        6117   1:45.75    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    8rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        6117   1:45.75    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    9      Berlin                   07.09.1999
        6117   1:45.75    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    6      Roma                     30.06.2000
        6117   1:45.75    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Rio de Janeiro           06.05.2001
        6117   1:45.75    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Ad-Dawhah                18.05.2001
        6117   1:45.75    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    7      Lausanne                 04.07.2001
        6117   1:45.75    Grant Cremer                   AUS     09.06.78    6      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        6117   1:45.75    Tom Omey                       BEL     24.04.75    5r1    Rehlingen                09.06.2003
        6117   1:45.75    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    4      Saint-Denis              23.07.2004
        6117   1:45.75    Ricky Soos                     GBR     28.06.83    6rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        6117   1:45.75    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Lausanne                 05.07.2005
        6117   1:45.75    Thomas Matthys                 BEL     04.09.85    7rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        6117   1:45.75    Edwin Letting                  KEN     15.05.84    1      Nijmegen                 23.05.2007
        6117   1:45.75    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    3h8    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        6117   1:45.75    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    2rB    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        6117   1:45.75    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7rA    Oslo                     04.06.2010
        6117   1:45.75A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3      Nairobi                  26.06.2010
        6117   1:45.75A   Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      Guadalajara              28.10.2011
        6117   1:45.75    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    6rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        6117   1:45.75    Lachlan Renshaw                AUS     04.02.87    7      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        6117   1:45.75    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    2rA    Dublin                   17.07.2013
        6117   1:45.75    Syou Kawamoto                  JPN     01.03.93    1      Tokyo                    11.05.2014
        6117   1:45.75    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6rA    Madrid                   11.07.2015
        6117   1:45.75    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    1      Oslo                     09.06.2016
        6117   1:45.75    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    4      Tomblaine                14.06.2016
        6117   1:45.75    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3rA    Andújar                  04.06.2017
        6117   1:45.75    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    9      London                   09.07.2017
        6117   1:45.75    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    6      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        6117   1:45.75    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2017
        6117   1:45.75    Thomas Roth                    NOR     11.02.91    1      Oslo                     07.06.2018
        6117   1:45.75    Mohamed Belbachir              ALG     11.01.94    3rA    Rehlingen                09.06.2019
        6117   1:45.75    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    9rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        6117   1:45.75    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    2      Bydgoszcz                19.08.2020
        6117   1:45.75    Charles Hunter                 AUS     20.07.96    3      Eugene                   11.06.2021
        6117   1:45.75    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    5rA    Madrid                   19.06.2021
        6117   1:45.75    Hiroki Minamoto                JPN     24.11.99    1      Chitose                  17.07.2021
        6179   1:45.76    Steve Ovett                    GBR     09.10.55    2      Roma                     04.09.1974
        6179   1:45.76    John Walker                    NZL     12.01.52    2      Zürich                   10.07.1976
        6179   1:45.76    Frank Clement                  GBR     26.04.52    3      Zürich                   10.07.1976
        6179   1:45.76    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Ostrava                  08.06.1977
        6179   1:45.76    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    3      Oslo                     11.07.1981
        6179   1:45.76    Leonid Masunov                 UKR     05.05.62    2      Potsdam                  21.07.1984
        6179   1:45.76A   Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      San José                 25.05.1985
        6179   1:45.76    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    3      Nice                     16.07.1985
        6179   1:45.76    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    4      Nice                     16.07.1985
        6179   1:45.76    Valeriy Starodubtsev           RUS     14.02.62    1      Sochi                    25.05.1986
        6179   1:45.76    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    5      Roma                     22.07.1987
        6179   1:45.76    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    2s2    Indianapolis             17.07.1988
        6179   1:45.76    Tonny Baltus                   NED     28.12.65    7      Hengelo                  13.08.1989
        6179   1:45.76    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    3      Split                    29.08.1990
        6179   1:45.76    Ivan Komar                     BLR     18.03.70    5s2    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        6179   1:45.76    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Victoria                 26.08.1994
        6179   1:45.76A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Pietersburg              03.04.1995
        6179   1:45.76    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3      Eugene                   25.05.1997
        6179   1:45.76    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Malmö                    07.06.1998
        6179   1:45.76    Guillaume Douceret             FRA     07.02.75    2      Montauban                07.08.1999
        6179   1:45.76    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    1      Tula                     25.07.2000
        6179   1:45.76    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        6179   1:45.76    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    2      Haniá                    30.06.2002
        6179   1:45.76    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    5      Rovereto                 10.09.2003
        6179   1:45.76    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    2      Belém                    23.05.2004
        6179   1:45.76    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    2      Eagle Rock               27.06.2004
        6179   1:45.76    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    2      Victoria                 11.07.2004
        6179   1:45.76    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1s1    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        6179   1:45.76    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1      Luzern                   14.06.2005
        6179   1:45.76    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    1      Nuoro                    13.07.2005
        6179   1:45.76    Thomas Lancashire              GBR     02.07.85    1      Atlanta                  12.05.2006
        6179   1:45.76    Eugenio Barrios                ESP     03.11.76    8rB    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        6179   1:45.76    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    3      Padova                   01.09.2006
        6179   1:45.76    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    1rB    Rieti                    09.09.2007
        6179   1:45.76    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    2      London                   26.07.2008
        6179   1:45.76    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1h3    Berlin                   20.08.2009
        6179   1:45.76    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    2      Aleppo                   20.09.2010
        6179   1:45.76    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Cheboksary               22.07.2011
        6179   1:45.76    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    7      Des Moines               23.06.2013
        6179   1:45.76    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3rA    Stockholm                21.08.2014
        6179   1:45.76    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1      Zagreb                   02.09.2014
        6179   1:45.76    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    1      Rabat                    06.06.2015
        6179   1:45.76    Jesse Jorgensen                USA     01.09.91    5s1    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        6179   1:45.76    Konstantin Tolokonnikov        RUS     26.02.96    1      Cheboksary               04.08.2015
        6179   1:45.76    Ali Saad Al-Daran              KSA     17.04.90    1rA    Leuven                   08.08.2015
        6179   1:45.76    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4      Rabat                    22.05.2016
        6179   1:45.76    Abdalla Abubaker Haydar        QAT     14.06.96    5      Tomblaine                14.06.2016
        6179   1:45.76    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    2      Ad-Dawhah                05.05.2017
        6179   1:45.76    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Somerville               02.06.2017
        6179   1:45.76    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1h1    London                   05.08.2017
        6179   1:45.76    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    1      Marseille                16.06.2018
        6179   1:45.76    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    1      Bydgoszcz                30.06.2021
        6179   1:45.76    Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    7rA    Turku                    14.06.2022
        6232   1:45.77    Sri Ram Singh                  IND     21.06.50    7      Montréal                 25.07.1976
        6232   1:45.77    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    1r1    Milano                   07.07.1982
        6232   1:45.77    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Houston                  03.06.1983
        6232   1:45.77    Vasiliy Matveyev               BLR     14.03.57    3      Potsdam                  21.07.1984
        6232   1:45.77    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    1      Paris                    04.09.1984
        6232   1:45.77    Steve Crabb                    GBR     30.11.63    2      Belfast                  20.07.1987
        6232   1:45.77    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    1      Düsseldorf               20.06.1988
        6232   1:45.77    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Berlin                   04.07.1990
        6232   1:45.77    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    3      Neubrandenburg           21.06.1991
        6232   1:45.77    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Walnut                   18.04.1992
        6232   1:45.77    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      São Paulo                17.05.1992
        6232   1:45.77    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    6      London                   10.07.1992
        6232   1:45.77    Atle Douglas                   NOR     09.06.68    5      København                28.08.1994
        6232   1:45.77    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    1      Getafe                   24.05.1995
        6232   1:45.77    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    6rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        6232   1:45.77    Craig Winrow                   GBR     22.12.71    5      Nürnberg                 07.06.1996
        6232   1:45.77    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Bellinzona               18.08.1997
        6232   1:45.77A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Roodepoort               16.03.1998
        6232   1:45.77    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    3      Ad-Dawhah                07.05.1998
        6232   1:45.77    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    3      Chemnitz                 20.05.1998
        6232   1:45.77    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    1      Praha                    14.06.1999
        6232   1:45.77    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    1      Canberra                 15.01.2000
        6232   1:45.77    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2rB    Bruxelles                25.08.2000
        6232   1:45.77    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    1      Pátra                    14.07.2002
        6232   1:45.77    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Portland                 17.05.2003
        6232   1:45.77    Johan Cronje                   RSA     13.04.82    3rA    Lapinlahti               16.07.2006
        6232   1:45.77    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    4h3    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        6232   1:45.77    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           18.07.2009
        6232   1:45.77    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4      New York City            12.06.2010
        6232   1:45.77    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1h2    Des Moines               08.06.2011
        6232   1:45.77    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Birmingham               10.07.2011
        6232   1:45.77    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    1      Rio de Janeiro           22.07.2011
        6232   1:45.77    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    4rA    Ninove                   27.07.2013
        6232   1:45.77A   Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    4      Nairobi                  07.06.2014
        6232   1:45.77    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    1      Mersin                   30.05.2015
        6232   1:45.77    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Bellinzona               06.06.2016
        6232   1:45.77    Harun Abda                     USA     01.01.90    3      Eugene                   29.07.2016
        6232   1:45.77    Daniel Andújar                 ESP     14.05.94    4rA    Barcelona                29.06.2017
        6232   1:45.77    Guy Learmonth                  GBR     24.04.92    10     London                   09.07.2017
        6232   1:45.77    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h3    London                   05.08.2017
        6232   1:45.77    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    3h2    London                   05.08.2017
        6232   1:45.77    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    1rA    Marseille                02.07.2019
        6232   1:45.77    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Chorzów                  06.09.2020
        6232   1:45.77    Piers Copeland                 GBR     26.11.98    3rB    Stockholm                04.07.2021
        6232   1:45.77    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5      Lausanne                 26.08.2021
        6277   1:45.78A   Ralph Doubell                  AUS     11.02.45    1s2    Ciudad de México         14.10.1968
        6277   1:45.78    Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1      Firenze                  18.05.1976
        6277   1:45.78    Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Wichita                  28.05.1977
        6277   1:45.78    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    2rA    London                   26.06.1977
        6277   1:45.78    José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    3      Frankfurt                05.09.1978
        6277   1:45.78    Steve Scott                    USA     05.05.56    1      Paris                    09.07.1982
        6277   1:45.78    Andreas Hauck                  GDR     19.06.60    2      Dresden                  19.05.1984
        6277   1:45.78    Omer Khalifa                   SUD     18.12.56    3      Rabat                    13.07.1984
        6277   1:45.78    Mohamed Alouini                TUN     19.10.57    5q4    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        6277   1:45.78    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    2      Bratislava               20.06.1990
        6277   1:45.78    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Gateshead                17.08.1990
        6277   1:45.78    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    6      Monaco                   11.08.1992
        6277   1:45.78    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    4      Stockholm                05.07.1993
        6277   1:45.78    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      London                   23.07.1993
        6277   1:45.78    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Bremen                   02.07.1995
        6277   1:45.78    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Maia bei Porto           19.07.1995
        6277   1:45.78    Bernard Kisulu Musyoka         KEN     06.12.74    3      Sevilla                  06.06.1996
        6277   1:45.78    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1      Feldkirch-Gisingen       15.06.1996
        6277   1:45.78    Savieri Nghidi                 ZIM     02.03.68    2      Parma                    17.06.1996
        6277   1:45.78    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    8rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        6277   1:45.78    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    6      Indianapolis             14.06.1997
        6277   1:45.78    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    2      Hamburg                  23.07.1997
        6277   1:45.78    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    3      Thessaloníki             27.07.1998
        6277   1:45.78    Balázs Korányi                 HUN     30.05.74    5      Budapest                 23.08.1998
        6277   1:45.78    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    1      Atlanta                  22.05.1999
        6277   1:45.78    Francis Marwa                  KEN     04.12.76    4      Rehlingen                24.05.1999
        6277   1:45.78    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    4rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        6277   1:45.78    Roman Oravec                   CZE     05.04.78    5s2    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        6277   1:45.78A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Cape Town                31.03.2000
        6277   1:45.78    Trinity Townsend               USA     07.02.74    3      Barcelona                25.07.2000
        6277   1:45.78    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    3      Cuxhaven                 20.07.2002
        6277   1:45.78    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Kortrijk-Brugge          05.07.2003
        6277   1:45.78    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        26.06.2004
        6277   1:45.78    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    4      Incheon                  04.09.2005
        6277   1:45.78    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    2      Rabat                    10.06.2006
        6277   1:45.78    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    8      Roma                     14.07.2006
        6277   1:45.78    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    4h4    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        6277   1:45.78    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    3r1    Biberach                 28.06.2008
        6277   1:45.78    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    6      Eugene                   30.06.2008
        6277   1:45.78    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    1h5    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        6277   1:45.78    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Shanghai                 20.09.2009
        6277   1:45.78    Ivan Tukhtachev                RUS     11.06.85    3      Zhukovskiy               26.06.2010
        6277   1:45.78    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Port Elizabeth           14.04.2012
        6277   1:45.78    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    2      Stockholm                09.06.2012
        6277   1:45.78    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    7rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        6277   1:45.78    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    1rA    Madrid                   07.07.2012
        6277   1:45.78    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Szczecin                 21.07.2012
        6277   1:45.78    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Zürich                   15.08.2014
        6277   1:45.78    Shaquille Walker               USA     24.06.93    1      Tempe                    11.04.2015
        6277   1:45.78    Abdelatif El Guesse            MAR     27.02.93    2      Rabat                    06.06.2015
        6277   1:45.78    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    2s2    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        6277   1:45.78    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    7      London                   25.07.2015
        6277   1:45.78    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    2rA    Stockholm                30.07.2015
        6277   1:45.78    Andrés Arroyo                  PUR     07.06.95    2rA    Gainesville              02.04.2016
        6277   1:45.78    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Wiesbaden                29.06.2016
        6277   1:45.78    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    5s1    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        6277   1:45.78    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    1      Baku                     18.05.2017
        6277   1:45.78    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1rA    Gavardo                  04.06.2017
        6277   1:45.78A   Justus Kiprotich               KEN                 3      Nairobi                  10.06.2017
        6277   1:45.78    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    5      Shanghai                 12.05.2018
        6277   1:45.78A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1s2    Nairobi                  22.06.2018
        6277   1:45.78    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    9      Birmingham               18.08.2018
        6277   1:45.78    Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    2      Bydgoszcz                12.06.2019
        6277   1:45.78    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    10     Monaco                   12.07.2019
        6277   1:45.78    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    4rA    Barcelona                17.07.2019
        6277   1:45.78    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    5s2    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        6277   1:45.78    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    7      Ad-Dawhah                01.10.2019
        6277   1:45.78A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h1    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        6345   1:45.79    Marcel Philippe                FRA     16.09.51    2      Nice                     05.08.1973
        6345   1:45.79    Anatoliy Reshetnyak            UKR     14.04.55    4      Praha                    31.08.1978
        6345   1:45.79    Milovan Savic                  CRO     16.06.53    2      Koblenz                  07.09.1978
        6345   1:45.79    Brian Theriot                  USA     15.02.57    4      Eugene                   06.06.1981
        6345   1:45.79    Mark Enyeart                   USA     09.10.53    3      Lausanne                 14.07.1981
        6345   1:45.79    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Bruxelles                28.08.1981
        6345   1:45.79    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2      Nijmegen                 29.07.1982
        6345   1:45.79    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    2      Bruxelles                27.08.1982
        6345   1:45.79    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Knoxville                21.05.1983
        6345   1:45.79    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    1      Roma                     01.09.1983
        6345   1:45.79    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Westwood                 13.05.1984
        6345   1:45.79    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    2      Eugene                   22.08.1984
        6345   1:45.79    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    8rA    Zürich                   22.08.1984
        6345   1:45.79    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Burnaby                  18.06.1985
        6345   1:45.79    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    1      Bern                     16.08.1985
        6345   1:45.79    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    1      Caorle                   27.07.1986
        6345   1:45.79    Charlton Hamer                 USA     07.08.66    3      Tampa                    18.06.1988
        6345   1:45.79    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    5      Rieti                    31.08.1988
        6345   1:45.79    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    4rA    Athínai                  03.09.1988
        6345   1:45.79    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Lausanne                 12.07.1990
        6345   1:45.79    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    2s1    Split                    28.08.1990
        6345   1:45.79    Freddie Williams               CAN     24.02.62    6      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        6345   1:45.79    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    3rA    Helsinki                 29.06.1994
        6345   1:45.79    Philip Kibitok                 KEN     23.03.71    3      Padova                   16.07.1995
        6345   1:45.79    Jean-Marc Destine              HAI     17.01.73    3      Eagle Rock               11.05.1996
        6345   1:45.79A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Potchefstroom            08.03.1997
        6345   1:45.79    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    4      Ad-Dawhah                07.05.1998
        6345   1:45.79    Wojciech Kaldowski             POL     16.04.76    2      Kassel                   23.06.1999
        6345   1:45.79    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    5rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        6345   1:45.79    Trinity Gray                   USA     03.04.78    2      Heusden-Zolder           14.07.2001
        6345   1:45.79    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Radès                    10.08.2002
        6345   1:45.79    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Milano                   03.06.2003
        6345   1:45.79    Miguel Quesada                 ESP     18.09.79    8rA    Sevilla                  04.06.2005
        6345   1:45.79    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    4rA    Huelva                   20.06.2006
        6345   1:45.79    Salem Amer Al-Badri            QAT     12.12.85    1rA    Pergine Valsugana        15.07.2006
        6345   1:45.79    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    8rA    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        6345   1:45.79    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    4      Indianapolis             24.06.2007
        6345   1:45.79    Lopez Lomong                   USA     01.01.85    5      Indianapolis             24.06.2007
        6345   1:45.79    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2h5    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        6345   1:45.79    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3h5    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        6345   1:45.79    Lachlan Renshaw                AUS     04.02.87    1      Melbourne                21.02.2008
        6345   1:45.79    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    1rA    Dar-el-Beida             22.06.2008
        6345   1:45.79    Karjuan Williams               USA     05.07.87    5      Rio de Janeiro           23.05.2010
        6345   1:45.79    Benson Seurei                  KEN     27.03.88    1rA    Forbach                  29.05.2011
        6345   1:45.79A   Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    7      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        6345   1:45.79    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    1      Tampere                  12.07.2013
        6345   1:45.79    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    6rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        6345   1:45.79    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2rA    Luzern                   15.07.2014
        6345   1:45.79    Dennis Krúger                  GER     24.04.93    1r1    Mannheim                 17.07.2014
        6345   1:45.79    Yassine Hethat                 ALG     30.08.91    1      El Djezair               09.07.2015
        6345   1:45.79    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    1      Heusden-Zolder           18.07.2015
        6345   1:45.79    Joshua Ralph                   AUS     27.10.91    1rA    Ninove                   01.08.2015
        6345   1:45.79A   Ryan Martin                    USA     23.03.89    1      San José, CRC            09.08.2015
        6345   1:45.79    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2016
        6345   1:45.79    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    5      Amsterdam                10.07.2016
        6345   1:45.79    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    4r2    Rovereto                 06.09.2016
        6345   1:45.79A   Nicholas Kiplagat              KEN                 4      Nairobi                  10.06.2017
        6345   1:45.79    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    7      Rabat                    16.07.2017
        6345   1:45.79    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    2      Marseille                16.06.2018
        6345   1:45.79    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    6      Zagreb                   04.09.2018
        6345   1:45.79    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Chorzów                  25.08.2020
        6345   1:45.79A   Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    1      Pretoria                 17.04.2021
        6345   1:45.79    Benjamin Robert                FRA     04.11.98    1      Dessau-Roßlau            21.05.2021
        6345   1:45.79    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    3      Szczecin                 15.08.2021
        6409   1:45.8     Thomas Courtney                USA     17.08.33    1      Oslo                     09.08.1957
        6409   1:45.8     Morgan Groth                   USA     31.08.43    1      Kingston                 15.08.1964
        6409   1:45.8A    Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          1      Nairobi                  08.06.1968
        6409   1:45.8     Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          1      Dar-es-Salaam            10.08.1968
        6409   1:45.8y    Juris Luzins                   USA     22.06.47    3      Knoxville                21.06.1969
        6409   1:45.8     Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    1      Moskva                   19.07.1971
        6409   1:45.8A    Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Pretoria                 07.04.1973
        6409   1:45.8y    Skip Kent                      USA     12.07.51    1      Eugene                   20.06.1973
        6409   1:45.8     Marcello Fiasconaro            ITA     19.07.49    2      Torino                   18.07.1973
        6409   1:45.8     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Karlskrona               29.07.1973
        6409   1:45.8     Rick Wohlhuter                 USA     23.12.48    1      Viareggio                08.08.1973
        6409   1:45.8     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Christchurch             20.01.1974
        6409   1:45.8     Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      La Habana                22.05.1977
        6409   1:45.8     Olaf Beyer                     GDR     04.08.57    1      Erfurt                   27.05.1978
        6409   1:45.8     James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    1      Nice                     19.08.1979
        6409   1:45.8     Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      La Habana                21.07.1982
        6409   1:45.8     Anatoliy Ivanov                RUS     28.02.62    2      Moskva                   16.06.1985
        6409   1:45.8     Rainer Thau                    FRG     12.08.62    1      Frankfurt                07.07.1985
        6409   1:45.8A    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    2      Nairobi                  20.05.1988
        6409   1:45.8     Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    2      Kyiv                     25.06.1988
        6409   1:45.8A    Juma N'Diwa                    KEN     28.11.60    1h1    Nairobi                  12.08.1988
        6409   1:45.8A    William Magut                  KEN     62          2      Nairobi                  07.06.1991
        6409   1:45.8A    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    2      Nairobi                  27.07.1991
        6409   1:45.8A    William Serem                  KEN     18.08.71    3      Nairobi                  03.07.1993
        6409   1:45.8A    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    3      Nairobi                  29.07.1993
        6409   1:45.8A    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    1      Nairobi                  25.04.1996
        6409   1:45.8     Charles Makau                  KEN     13.03.71    3      Milano                   07.06.2000
        6409   1:45.8A    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Nairobi                  22.07.2000
        6409   1:45.8     Pavel Pelepyagin               BLR     29.06.78    1      Brest-Litovsk            01.08.2000
        6409   1:45.8A    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    2s2    Nairobi                  22.06.2001
        6409   1:45.8A    Mark Rotich                    KEN     81          2      Nairobi                  22.05.2004
        6409   1:45.8A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3      Nairobi                  01.07.2006
        6409   1:45.8A    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3      Nairobi                  29.09.2007
        6409   1:45.8     Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    4rA    Madrid                   02.07.2010
        6409   1:45.8     Álvaro Rodriguez               ESP     25.05.87    5rA    Madrid                   02.07.2010
        6409   1:45.8     Arturo Casado                  ESP     26.01.83    6rA    Madrid                   02.07.2010
        6409   1:45.8A    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    1      Nairobi                  08.06.2011
        6409   1:45.8A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3s2    Nairobi                  15.07.2011
        6409   1:45.8A    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    1      Eldoret                  23.05.2015
        6409   1:45.8A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    1      Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        6409   1:45.8A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    2      Nairobi                  12.06.2015
        6409   1:45.8A    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    2      Nairobi                  23.04.2016
        6409   1:45.80    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Zürich                   13.08.1980
        6409   1:45.80    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Paris                    09.07.1982
        6409   1:45.80    Steve Crabb                    GBR     30.11.63    5      London                   18.08.1984
        6409   1:45.80    Axel Harries                   FRG     19.09.64    2      Essen                    21.06.1985
        6409   1:45.80    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    3      Canberra                 04.10.1985
        6409   1:45.80    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    2      Eugene                   07.06.1986
        6409   1:45.80    Vladimir Graudyn               RUS     26.08.63    3      Kyiv                     16.07.1986
        6409   1:45.80    Rob Druppers                   NED     29.04.62    3      London                   08.08.1986
        6409   1:45.80    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    7      Berlin                   21.08.1987
        6409   1:45.80    Tracy Baskin                   USA     03.11.65    5r1    Köln                     21.08.1988
        6409   1:45.80    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    2      Seattle                  23.07.1990
        6409   1:45.80    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    4      Birmingham               04.08.1990
        6409   1:45.80    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    3      Budapest                 05.08.1990
        6409   1:45.80    Pablo Squella                  CHI     14.08.63    4      Jerez de la Frontera     03.09.1990
        6409   1:45.80    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Linz                     05.07.1991
        6409   1:45.80    Kevin McKay                    GBR     09.02.69    3      Sheffield                15.09.1991
        6409   1:45.80    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    2s1    Barcelona                02.08.1992
        6409   1:45.80    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    10rA   Zürich                   19.08.1992
        6409   1:45.80    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    7      Stuttgart                17.08.1993
        6409   1:45.80    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2s2    Helsinki                 12.08.1994
        6409   1:45.80    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Durham                   13.08.1994
        6409   1:45.80    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Hengelo                  27.05.1996
        6409   1:45.80    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5rA    Linz                     09.07.1997
        6409   1:45.80    Roman Oravec                   CZE     05.04.78    2h7    Sevilla                  26.08.1999
        6409   1:45.80    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    11rB   Zürich                   11.08.2000
        6409   1:45.80    Boris Kaveshnikov              RUS     30.09.74    4r1    Leverkusen               20.08.2000
        6409   1:45.80A   Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Kampala                  30.05.2007
        6409   1:45.80    Alan Webb                      USA     13.01.83    2rA    Malmö                    02.07.2007
        6409   1:45.80    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    3      El Djezair               20.07.2007
        6409   1:45.80    Robert Lathouwers              NED     08.07.83    1      Hengelo                  24.05.2008
        6409   1:45.80    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    4      Shanghai                 20.09.2008
        6409   1:45.80    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Bruxelles                04.09.2009
        6409   1:45.80    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    1s1    Eugene                   24.06.2011
        6409   1:45.80    Lachlan Renshaw                AUS     04.02.87    8rA    Rabat                    27.05.2012
        6409   1:45.80    Gareth Warburton               GBR     23.04.83    1h1    Helsinki                 27.06.2012
        6409   1:45.80    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    1      Dubnica nad Váhom        26.08.2012
        6409   1:45.80    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    7      Eugene                   01.06.2013
        6409   1:45.80    Joe Abbott                     USA     03.03.90    2      Portland                 08.06.2013
        6409   1:45.80    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    3      Birmingham               30.06.2013
        6409   1:45.80    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1h3    Moskva                   10.08.2013
        6409   1:45.80    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    6s1    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        6409   1:45.80    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    7      Zürich                   29.08.2013
        6409   1:45.80    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    2s1    Sacramento               27.06.2014
        6409   1:45.80    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h1    Marrakesh                11.08.2014
        6409   1:45.80    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    1      Bellinzona               21.07.2015
        6409   1:45.80    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1      Beijing                  18.05.2016
        6409   1:45.80    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      Beijing                  18.05.2016
        6409   1:45.80    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    5rA    Barcelona                30.06.2016
        6409   1:45.80A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    7      Nairobi                  24.06.2017
        6409   1:45.80    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    1      Dessau-Roßlau            08.06.2018
        6409   1:45.80    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3rA    Watford                  29.06.2019
        6409   1:45.80    Abdessalem Ayouni              TUN     16.05.94    7s1    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        6409   1:45.80    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1      Brisbane                 27.03.2021
        6409   1:45.80    Robert Farken                  GER     20.09.97    2rA    Göteborg                 02.06.2021
        6409   1:45.80    Finley McLear                  GBR     25.05.00    4      Eugene                   11.06.2021
        6409   1:45.80A   Festus Lagat                   KEN     10.10.96    7h2    Nairobi                  17.06.2021
        6409   1:45.80    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    1r1    Lokeren                  11.07.2021
        6508   1:45.81    Mark Belger                    USA     06.09.56    1      Westwood                 11.06.1977
        6508   1:45.81    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Austin                   07.06.1980
        6508   1:45.81    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   08.08.1980
        6508   1:45.81    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Innsbruck                14.08.1982
        6508   1:45.81    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Berlin                   08.06.1983
        6508   1:45.81    Coloman Trabado                ESP     02.01.58    5      Oslo                     28.06.1984
        6508   1:45.81    Omer Khalifa                   SUD     18.12.56    2h2    Los Angeles              03.08.1984
        6508   1:45.81    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Pisa                     06.07.1985
        6508   1:45.81    Sergey Kutsebo                 RUS     07.02.61    3      Leningrad                02.08.1985
        6508   1:45.81    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    1q4    Roma                     30.08.1987
        6508   1:45.81    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Rieti                    08.09.1987
        6508   1:45.81    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Padova                   13.09.1987
        6508   1:45.81    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    4      Lausanne                 15.09.1987
        6508   1:45.81    Steve Crabb                    GBR     30.11.63    2      Derby                    05.06.1988
        6508   1:45.81    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    9      Hengelo                  14.08.1988
        6508   1:45.81    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      Seattle                  23.07.1990
        6508   1:45.81    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    4      Seattle                  23.07.1990
        6508   1:45.81    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    4      Split                    29.08.1990
        6508   1:45.81    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    3r2    Rieti                    09.09.1990
        6508   1:45.81    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Bruxelles                13.09.1991
        6508   1:45.81    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Oslo                     14.05.1992
        6508   1:45.81    Luis Javier González           ESP     17.06.69    3      Belfast                  19.06.1993
        6508   1:45.81    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    5      Bruxelles                19.08.1994
        6508   1:45.81    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Hechtel                  22.07.1995
        6508   1:45.81    David Strang                   GBR     13.12.68    7      London                   12.07.1996
        6508   1:45.81    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    3      Praha                    10.06.1997
        6508   1:45.81    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    8      Bruxelles                22.08.1997
        6508   1:45.81    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    7      Rieti                    03.09.1997
        6508   1:45.81    Jess Strutzel                  USA     04.01.78    1      New Brunswick            03.07.1999
        6508   1:45.81    Anthony Whiteman               GBR     13.11.71    1      London                   05.08.2000
        6508   1:45.81    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    3      Nürnberg                 17.06.2001
        6508   1:45.81    Francis Marwa                  KEN     04.12.76    1      Madrid                   07.07.2001
        6508   1:45.81    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2      Thessaloníki             22.08.2001
        6508   1:45.81    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    4      Baton Rouge              31.05.2002
        6508   1:45.81A   Neil Speaight                  GBR     09.09.78    1      Potchefstroom            08.04.2003
        6508   1:45.81    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    3      Milano                   01.06.2005
        6508   1:45.81    Samuel Mwera                   TAN     03.06.85    1      Norrtälje                11.07.2005
        6508   1:45.81    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    2      Tula                     01.08.2007
        6508   1:45.81    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    3      New York City            31.05.2008
        6508   1:45.81    Anter Zerguelaïne              ALG     04.01.85    4      Rabat                    14.06.2008
        6508   1:45.81    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1rA    Madrid                   04.07.2009
        6508   1:45.81    Thomas Chamney                 IRL     16.04.84    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       12.07.2009
        6508   1:45.81    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Kaunas                   18.07.2009
        6508   1:45.81    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1      Naimette-Xhovémont       13.07.2010
        6508   1:45.81    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    8      Saint-Denis              16.07.2010
        6508   1:45.81    Mor Seck                       SEN     24.09.85    1      Lignano Sabbiadoro       18.07.2010
        6508   1:45.81    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    8      Bruxelles                16.09.2011
        6508   1:45.81    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    7      Roma                     31.05.2012
        6508   1:45.81    Joshua Ralph                   AUS     27.10.91    2      Melbourne                22.03.2014
        6508   1:45.81    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    1      Padova                   06.07.2014
        6508   1:45.81    Sammy Kirongo                  KEN     04.02.94    2      Padova                   06.07.2014
        6508   1:45.81    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Belém                    10.08.2014
        6508   1:45.81    Abraham Rotich                 BRN     26.06.93    2      Beijing                  20.05.2015
        6508   1:45.81    Bernard Kipyegon               KEN     94          3      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     06.07.2015
        6508   1:45.81    Abraham Rotich                 BRN     26.06.93    1rA    Naimette-Xhovémont       15.07.2015
        6508   1:45.81    Jakub Holusa                   CZE     20.02.88    1r1    Tábor                    28.07.2015
        6508   1:45.81    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    2h6    London                   05.08.2017
        6508   1:45.81    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    2s2    London                   06.08.2017
        6508   1:45.81    Alex Amankwah                  GHA     02.03.92    2rA    Baton Rouge              28.04.2018
        6508   1:45.81    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    5      Rovereto                 27.08.2019
        6508   1:45.81A   Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1      Nairobi                  19.06.2021
        6508   1:45.81A   Emmanuel Wanyonyi              KEN     01.08.04    2      Nairobi                  03.07.2021
        6508   1:45.81    Elias Ngeny                    KEN     04.05.96    7rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        6571   1:45.82    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    3      Köln                     01.09.1976
        6571   1:45.82    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Walnut                   17.06.1979
        6571   1:45.82    Randy Wilson                   USA     07.09.55    3      Eugene                   23.06.1980
        6571   1:45.82    Randy Wilson                   USA     07.09.55    3      Sacramento               21.06.1981
        6571   1:45.82    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Los Angeles              26.06.1983
        6571   1:45.82    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    2      Köln                     28.08.1983
        6571   1:45.82    Andreas Hauck                  GDR     19.06.60    2h2    Erfurt                   01.06.1984
        6571   1:45.82    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3q3    Los Angeles              04.08.1984
        6571   1:45.82    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3s2    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        6571   1:45.82    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    3      Moskva                   18.08.1984
        6571   1:45.82    Jeff West                      USA     02.12.61    4      Westwood                 18.05.1985
        6571   1:45.82    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    4      Baton Rouge              28.07.1985
        6571   1:45.82    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    6      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        6571   1:45.82    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Nice                     10.07.1988
        6571   1:45.82    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    2      Edinburgh                07.07.1989
        6571   1:45.82    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    5      Birmingham               04.08.1990
        6571   1:45.82    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    3s1    Split                    28.08.1990
        6571   1:45.82    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    1      Eugene                   31.05.1991
        6571   1:45.82    Frédéric Cornette              FRA     29.06.67    5      Nice                     15.07.1992
        6571   1:45.82    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    3rB    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        6571   1:45.82    José Manuel Cerezo             ESP     23.06.73    6rA    Roma                     08.06.1995
        6571   1:45.82    Andrey Loginov                 RUS     27.11.72    4      London                   07.07.1995
        6571   1:45.82    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3      Rovereto                 23.08.1995
        6571   1:45.82    Laban Rotich                   KEN     20.01.69    1      Cardiff                  25.05.1996
        6571   1:45.82    Alexander Adam                 GER     10.05.68    6      Nürnberg                 07.06.1996
        6571   1:45.82    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    2h2    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        6571   1:45.82    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1rB    Roma                     05.06.1997
        6571   1:45.82    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    5      Bratislava               10.06.1997
        6571   1:45.82    Peter Biwott                   KEN     22.08.76    1      Caorle                   28.06.1997
        6571   1:45.82    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    3rA    Melbourne                25.02.1998
        6571   1:45.82    Hendrik Mokganyetsi            RSA     07.09.75    4rA    Melbourne                25.02.1998
        6571   1:45.82    Jason Lobo                     GBR     18.09.69    7      London                   07.08.1999
        6571   1:45.82    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq        17.06.2000
        6571   1:45.82    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2      Stellenbosch             30.03.2001
        6571   1:45.82    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    2      Bydgoszcz                15.06.2001
        6571   1:45.82    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    7      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        6571   1:45.82    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    2      Madrid                   07.07.2001
        6571   1:45.82    Boris Kaveshnikov              RUS     30.09.74    1      Tula                     15.07.2001
        6571   1:45.82    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    1rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.07.2002
        6571   1:45.82    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    7rB    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        6571   1:45.82    Bernard Kisulu Musyoka         KEN     06.12.74    1      Lappeenranta             18.08.2002
        6571   1:45.82    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    8      Athínai                  14.06.2005
        6571   1:45.82    Mouhcine Chéhibi               MAR     28.01.78    5s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        6571   1:45.82    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Regensberg               17.06.2006
        6571   1:45.82    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Nürnberg                 30.07.2006
        6571   1:45.82    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Lausanne                 10.07.2007
        6571   1:45.82    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2s2    Eugene                   28.06.2008
        6571   1:45.82    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    4r1    Biberach                 28.06.2008
        6571   1:45.82    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    4rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.07.2008
        6571   1:45.82    Kléberson Davide               BRA     20.07.85    2      San Fernando             06.06.2010
        6571   1:45.82    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    4      Eugene                   04.06.2011
        6571   1:45.82    Tyler Mulder                   USA     15.02.87    2s1    Eugene                   24.06.2011
        6571   1:45.82    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3      Beijing                  20.05.2015
        6571   1:45.82    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    8      London                   25.07.2015
        6571   1:45.82    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2s1    Eugene                   02.07.2016
        6571   1:45.82    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    5r2    Rovereto                 06.09.2016
        6571   1:45.82    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1rA    Austin                   30.03.2017
        6571   1:45.82    Jesse Garn                     USA     04.06.93    5r2    Marietta                 19.05.2017
        6571   1:45.82    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    1r1    Göteborg                 10.06.2017
        6571   1:45.82    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1      Tomblaine                28.06.2017
        6571   1:45.82    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    2h3    London                   05.08.2017
        6571   1:45.82    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    4      Gold Coast               12.04.2018
        6571   1:45.82    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    10     Paris                    30.06.2018
        6571   1:45.82    Taoufik Makhloufi              ALG     29.04.88    2rA    Schifflange              18.08.2019
        6571   1:45.82    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    2rA    Sollentuna               13.06.2021
        6571   1:45.82    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    1      Nerja                    26.06.2022
        6637   1:45.83A   Walter Adams                   FRG     15.03.45    4      Ciudad de México         15.10.1968
        6637   1:45.83    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    2      London                   21.08.1983
        6637   1:45.83    Matthias Assmann               FRG     02.02.57    1      Athínai                  10.07.1984
        6637   1:45.83    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    4      Canberra                 04.10.1985
        6637   1:45.83    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    4      London                   08.08.1986
        6637   1:45.83    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    6      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        6637   1:45.83    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    1rB    Zürich                   19.08.1987
        6637   1:45.83    Babacar Niang                  SEN     09.09.58    3      London                   13.09.1987
        6637   1:45.83    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    3s2    Indianapolis             17.07.1988
        6637   1:45.83    John Marshall                  USA     05.11.63    6      Indianapolis             18.07.1988
        6637   1:45.83    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    2      Caorle                   15.07.1990
        6637   1:45.83    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4r2    Rieti                    09.09.1990
        6637   1:45.83    Freddie Williams               CAN     24.02.62    2h5    Tokyo                    25.08.1991
        6637   1:45.83    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    7rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        6637   1:45.83    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Hengelo                  20.06.1993
        6637   1:45.83    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    4rA    Lausanne                 05.07.1995
        6637   1:45.83    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    2rB    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        6637   1:45.83A   Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Medellín                 12.05.1996
        6637   1:45.83    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    1      Luzern                   02.07.1998
        6637   1:45.83    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    7      Nice                     16.07.1998
        6637   1:45.83    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    9      Paris                    29.07.1998
        6637   1:45.83    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1      Dakar                    22.08.1998
        6637   1:45.83    James McIlroy                  IRL     30.12.76    6      Bruxelles                28.08.1998
        6637   1:45.83    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    9rA    Roma                     07.07.1999
        6637   1:45.83    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    6      Sydney                   27.09.2000
        6637   1:45.83    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    1      Nijmegen                 25.05.2002
        6637   1:45.83A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1s2    Nairobi                  21.06.2002
        6637   1:45.83    Arnoud Okken                   NED     20.04.82    4      Hengelo                  31.05.2004
        6637   1:45.83    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2h1    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        6637   1:45.83    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    7rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        6637   1:45.83    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    8rA    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        6637   1:45.83    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2      Indianapolis             25.06.2006
        6637   1:45.83    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    7      Bruxelles                14.09.2007
        6637   1:45.83A   Abraham Kiplagat               KEN     09.08.84    4      Nairobi                  26.06.2010
        6637   1:45.83    Russell Brown                  USA     06.03.85    4rA    Eagle Rock               21.05.2011
        6637   1:45.83    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3      Tomblaine                24.06.2011
        6637   1:45.83    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    7      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        6637   1:45.83    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1r1    Westwood                 14.04.2012
        6637   1:45.83    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1s1    Eugene                   23.06.2012
        6637   1:45.83    Moses Kibet                    KEN     20.11.94    2rA    Regensburg               08.06.2013
        6637   1:45.83    Ali Saad Al-Daran              KSA     17.04.90    1      San Diego                28.03.2015
        6637   1:45.83    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    5      Hengelo                  24.05.2015
        6637   1:45.83    Nader Belhanbel                MAR     01.07.94    1rA    Bilbao                   20.06.2015
        6637   1:45.83    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h4    Beijing                  22.08.2015
        6637   1:45.83    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    3      Zürich                   03.09.2015
        6637   1:45.83    Abraham Rotich                 BRN     26.06.93    2r1    Heusden-Zolder           16.07.2016
        6637   1:45.83    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1h2    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        6637   1:45.83    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    4s3    London                   06.08.2017
        6637   1:45.83    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    5      London                   08.08.2017
        6637   1:45.83    Luke Mathews                   AUS     21.06.95    1rA    Ballarat                 27.01.2018
        6637   1:45.83    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    2      Oordegem                 02.06.2018
        6637   1:45.83    Drew Piazza                    USA     28.01.95    3      Nashville                02.09.2018
        6637   1:45.83    Takieddine Hedeilli            ALG     06.06.96    11rA   Chorzów                  20.06.2021
        6637   1:45.83    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    4      Tomblaine                05.07.2021
        6637   1:45.83    Syou Kawamoto                  JPN     01.03.93    2      Chitose                  17.07.2021
        6637   1:45.83    Thomas Randolph                GBR     07.02.99    8rA    Zagreb                   14.09.2021
        6637   1:45.83    Jonathan Jones                 BAR     06.02.99    1r2    Austin                   24.03.2022
        6637   1:45.83    Nicholas Kebenei               KEN     07.07.95    2rA    Sollentuna               12.06.2022
        6695   1:45.84A   Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          2s2    Ciudad de México         14.10.1968
        6695   1:45.84    Milovan Savic                  CRO     16.06.53    2      Rieti                    29.08.1976
        6695   1:45.84    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Leipzig                  02.07.1978
        6695   1:45.84    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    4      Frankfurt                05.09.1978
        6695   1:45.84    Dragan Zivotic                 SRB     03.03.55    6      Zürich                   15.08.1979
        6695   1:45.84    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1h1    London                   07.08.1981
        6695   1:45.84    David Mack                     USA     30.05.61    1h6    Helsinki                 07.08.1983
        6695   1:45.84    Peter Elliott                  GBR     09.10.62    3      London                   21.08.1983
        6695   1:45.84    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    3      Helsinki                 30.06.1988
        6695   1:45.84    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    6      Helsinki                 29.06.1989
        6695   1:45.84    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    3      Edinburgh                07.07.1989
        6695   1:45.84    Gennaro Di Napoli              ITA     05.03.68    1      Formia                   07.07.1990
        6695   1:45.84    Tomás de Teresa                ESP     05.09.68    3s2    Tokyo                    26.08.1991
        6695   1:45.84    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    1      Cottbus                  23.06.1993
        6695   1:45.84    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    7rA    Köln                     21.08.1994
        6695   1:45.84    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    3      Lindau                   28.07.1995
        6695   1:45.84    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      Atlanta                  18.05.1996
        6695   1:45.84    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    1      Maia bei Porto           21.06.1996
        6695   1:45.84    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Eugene                   25.05.1997
        6695   1:45.84A   William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3s2    Nairobi                  21.07.2000
        6695   1:45.84    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    3      Formia                   14.07.2001
        6695   1:45.84A   Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    1s1    Nairobi                  21.06.2002
        6695   1:45.84    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    4h2    Saint-Denis              28.08.2003
        6695   1:45.84    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    3      Lausanne                 05.07.2005
        6695   1:45.84    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    2      Lappeenranta             13.07.2006
        6695   1:45.84    Jonathan Johnson               USA     05.03.82    1      Salamanca                04.07.2007
        6695   1:45.84    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    2      Windsor                  15.07.2007
        6695   1:45.84    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    6rA    Lausanne                 02.09.2008
        6695   1:45.84    Mouhcine El Amine              MAR     08.01.82    4      Tomblaine                24.06.2011
        6695   1:45.84    Mahfoud Brahimi                ALG     24.02.85    1      Bottrop                  15.07.2011
        6695   1:45.84    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    6s3    London                   07.08.2012
        6695   1:45.84    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           13.07.2013
        6695   1:45.84    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1      Kawasaki                 10.05.2015
        6695   1:45.84    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Cheboksary               21.06.2015
        6695   1:45.84    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    5s1    Beijing                  23.08.2015
        6695   1:45.84    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1      Beijing                  24.08.2015
        6695   1:45.84    Robert Biwott                  KEN     28.01.96    2      Shanghai                 14.05.2016
        6695   1:45.84    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    9      Hengelo                  03.06.2018
        6695   1:45.84    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5      Tomblaine                27.06.2018
        6695   1:45.84    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    9      Paris                    24.08.2019
        6695   1:45.84A   Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1s1    Nairobi                  28.05.2021
        6695   1:45.84    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    3rA    Sollentuna               12.06.2022
        6695   1:45.84    Alberto Guerrero               ESP     04.04.95    3rA    Castellón                16.06.2022
        6738   1:45.85    Mark Belger                    USA     06.09.56    2      Champaign                04.06.1977
        6738   1:45.85    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    2      Moskva                   26.07.1980
        6738   1:45.85    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    1      Göteborg                 02.08.1982
        6738   1:45.85    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      London                   20.08.1982
        6738   1:45.85    Chris McGeorge                 GBR     13.01.62    5      Oslo                     21.07.1984
        6738   1:45.85    Randy Wilson                   USA     07.09.55    5      Baton Rouge              28.07.1985
        6738   1:45.85    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    1      Bydgoszcz                04.08.1985
        6738   1:45.85    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    1      Lapinlahti               21.06.1987
        6738   1:45.85    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Granada                  26.05.1990
        6738   1:45.85    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Lausanne                 10.07.1991
        6738   1:45.85    David Strang                   GBR     13.12.68    4      Dijon                    13.06.1992
        6738   1:45.85    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    4rB    Zürich                   04.08.1993
        6738   1:45.85    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    8      Monaco                   02.08.1994
        6738   1:45.85    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    7rA    Oslo                     21.07.1995
        6738   1:45.85    Alex Morgan                    JAM     27.12.72    1      Borlänge                 28.07.1995
        6738   1:45.85    David Matthews                 IRL     09.04.74    4      Rovereto                 23.08.1995
        6738   1:45.85    Craig Winrow                   GBR     22.12.71    10     Roma                     05.06.1996
        6738   1:45.85    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    1h7    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        6738   1:45.85    Curtis Robb                    GBR     07.06.72    2h1    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        6738   1:45.85    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    2      Ad-Dawhah                22.08.1998
        6738   1:45.85    Charles Makau                  KEN     13.03.71    6rB    Zürich                   11.08.1999
        6738   1:45.85    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Bochum                   07.07.2002
        6738   1:45.85    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Helsinki                 18.08.2003
        6738   1:45.85    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    5      Hengelo                  31.05.2004
        6738   1:45.85    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Berlin                   12.09.2004
        6738   1:45.85    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    3      Torino                   03.06.2005
        6738   1:45.85A   Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    5      Nairobi                  25.06.2005
        6738   1:45.85    Mohamed Khalaf Al-Azemi        KUW     16.06.82    3h6    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        6738   1:45.85    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    2s3    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        6738   1:45.85    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1      Saint-Denis              17.07.2009
        6738   1:45.85    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      London                   24.07.2009
        6738   1:45.85    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    3      Moskva                   29.06.2010
        6738   1:45.85    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    3s1    Eugene                   24.06.2011
        6738   1:45.85    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1rA    Victoria                 03.07.2011
        6738   1:45.85    Paul Renaudie                  FRA     02.04.90    8rA    Villeneuve d'Ascq        09.06.2012
        6738   1:45.85    Robert Lathouwers              NED     08.07.83    5s1    London                   07.08.2012
        6738   1:45.85    Mark Wieczorek                 USA     25.12.84    3      Portland                 08.06.2013
        6738   1:45.85    Johan Cronje                   RSA     13.04.82    2rB    Bruxelles                06.09.2013
        6738   1:45.85A   Joshua Masikonde               KEN     16.08.96    2      Nairobi                  25.06.2014
        6738   1:45.85    Harun Abda                     USA     01.01.90    1rB    Heusden-Zolder           19.07.2014
        6738   1:45.85    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    5      Székesfehérvár           18.07.2016
        6738   1:45.85    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2      Tomblaine                28.06.2017
        6738   1:45.85    Brandon Lasater                USA     09.10.92    1      Marietta                 19.05.2018
        6738   1:45.85    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    1r1    Sydney                   22.02.2020
        6738   1:45.85    Shane Streich                  USA     19.09.96    3      Vida                     22.06.2021
        6738   1:45.85    Mouad Zahafi                   MAR     09.05.98    1rA    Ninove                   17.07.2021
        6738   1:45.85    Mikuto Kaneko                  JPN     06.11.01    3      Chitose                  17.07.2021
        6738   1:45.85A   Tshepo Tshite                  RSA     15.01.97    1      Gaborone                 30.04.2022
        6738   1:45.85A   Tolesa Bodena                  ETH     18.02.00    4      Nairobi                  07.05.2022
        6738   1:45.85    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    5rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        6738   1:45.85    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    6rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        6789   1:45.86    David Wottle                   USA     07.08.50    1      München                  02.09.1972
        6789   1:45.86    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Eugene                   21.06.1976
        6789   1:45.86    Sri Ram Singh                  IND     21.06.50    2h1    Montréal                 23.07.1976
        6789   1:45.86    Randy Wilson                   USA     07.09.55    1      Des Moines               28.04.1978
        6789   1:45.86    Carlo Grippo                   ITA     08.01.55    4      Oslo                     11.07.1981
        6789   1:45.86    Pat Scammell                   AUS     15.04.61    4      Oslo                     09.06.1982
        6789   1:45.86    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Erfurt                   12.05.1984
        6789   1:45.86    James Mays                     USA     15.08.59    6      Oslo                     21.07.1984
        6789   1:45.86    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1r2    Koblenz                  29.08.1984
        6789   1:45.86    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2      Eugene                   21.06.1986
        6789   1:45.86    Pat Scammell                   AUS     15.04.61    4      Edinburgh                31.07.1986
        6789   1:45.86    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    5rA    Athínai                  03.09.1988
        6789   1:45.86    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    3      Edinburgh                06.07.1990
        6789   1:45.86    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1      Rovereto                 01.09.1993
        6789   1:45.86    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Malles Venosta           15.07.1995
        6789   1:45.86    Mario Vernon-Watson            JAM     26.04.71    2      Caorle                   22.07.1995
        6789   1:45.86    Boniface Kamaru                KEN     67          3rB    Roma                     15.09.1995
        6789   1:45.86    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Tallinn                  09.06.1996
        6789   1:45.86    Bernard Kisulu Musyoka         KEN     06.12.74    3      Madrid                   12.06.1996
        6789   1:45.86    Joachim Dehmel                 GER     27.06.69    7      Oslo                     05.07.1996
        6789   1:45.86    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    4      Linz                     21.08.1996
        6789   1:45.86A   Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    2      Cape Town                31.03.2000
        6789   1:45.86    Grant Cremer                   AUS     09.06.78    3h6    Sydney                   23.09.2000
        6789   1:45.86    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3      Arnhem                   04.07.2001
        6789   1:45.86    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    3s1    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        6789   1:45.86    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    3      Sevilla                  23.06.2002
        6789   1:45.86    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    5      Roma                     12.07.2002
        6789   1:45.86    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Rio de Janeiro           29.09.2002
        6789   1:45.86    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    5rA    Heusden-Zolder           02.08.2003
        6789   1:45.86    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    5h2    Saint-Denis              28.08.2003
        6789   1:45.86    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    2      Cuxhaven                 26.06.2004
        6789   1:45.86    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    3      Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2005
        6789   1:45.86    Jeremy Mims                    USA     15.02.83    4      Sacramento               11.06.2005
        6789   1:45.86    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    9rA    Lausanne                 11.07.2006
        6789   1:45.86    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   07.06.2009
        6789   1:45.86    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Eugene                   28.06.2009
        6789   1:45.86    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2h3    Berlin                   20.08.2009
        6789   1:45.86    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    7      Berlin                   23.08.2009
        6789   1:45.86    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Thessaloníki             12.09.2009
        6789   1:45.86    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3      Zagreb                   01.09.2010
        6789   1:45.86    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    5rA    Eagle Rock               21.05.2011
        6789   1:45.86    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    2rC    Eagle Rock               18.05.2012
        6789   1:45.86    Matthew Centrowitz             USA     18.10.89    4      Portland                 08.06.2013
        6789   1:45.86    Mark Wieczorek                 USA     25.12.84    3rA    Dublin                   17.07.2013
        6789   1:45.86    Paul Robinson                  IRL     24.05.91    4rA    Dublin                   17.07.2013
        6789   1:45.86    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    1r1    Eagle Rock               15.05.2014
        6789   1:45.86A   Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    2      Cali                     18.07.2015
        6789   1:45.86    Amine El Manaoui               MAR     20.11.91    2h4    Beijing                  22.08.2015
        6789   1:45.86    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    3h3    London                   05.08.2017
        6789   1:45.86    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    5      Eugene                   08.06.2018
        6789   1:45.86    Guy Learmonth                  GBR     24.04.92    10rA   Lausanne                 05.07.2019
        6789   1:45.86    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    3      Bydgoszcz                19.08.2020
        6789   1:45.86    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    5      Ad-Dawhah                25.09.2020
        6789   1:45.86A   Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2      Nairobi                  16.05.2021
        6789   1:45.86    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    8rA    Marseille                09.06.2021
        6789   1:45.86    Gabriel Tual                   FRA     09.04.98    9      Chorzów                  05.09.2021
        6789   1:45.86    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    7rA    Stockholm                30.06.2022
        6846   1:45.87    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1s3    München                  01.09.1972
        6846   1:45.87A   Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    1      Pretoria                 26.04.1974
        6846   1:45.87    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Warszawa                 22.08.1976
        6846   1:45.87    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Rieti                    21.07.1979
        6846   1:45.87    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Berlin                   09.06.1982
        6846   1:45.87    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Los Angeles              26.06.1983
        6846   1:45.87    Viktor Kalinkin                RUS     23.02.60    3      Torino                   02.06.1984
        6846   1:45.87    David Patrick                  USA     12.06.60    5      Westwood                 18.05.1985
        6846   1:45.87    Petru Dragoescu                ROU     22.07.62    3      Oslo                     27.06.1985
        6846   1:45.87    Marcus O'Sullivan              IRL     22.12.61    3r2    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        6846   1:45.87    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    2r2    Koblenz                  06.08.1986
        6846   1:45.87    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    1      Fayetteville             21.04.1990
        6846   1:45.87    Simon Doyle                    AUS     09.11.66    1      Sydney                   20.01.1991
        6846   1:45.87    Joachim Dehmel                 GER     27.06.69    2rB    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        6846   1:45.87    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    8rA    Köln                     16.08.1992
        6846   1:45.87    Simon Kemboi                   KEN     01.03.67    1rB    Rieti                    05.09.1993
        6846   1:45.87    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    4rB    Roma                     15.09.1995
        6846   1:45.87    Alex Morgan                    JAM     27.12.72    2      Fairfax                  19.05.1996
        6846   1:45.87    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    1      Salamanca                05.07.1996
        6846   1:45.87    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1h5    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        6846   1:45.87    Brandon Rock                   USA     08.07.72    2s1    Indianapolis             12.06.1997
        6846   1:45.87    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    3      Caorle                   13.06.1998
        6846   1:45.87    Urmet Uusorg                   EST     27.09.76    1      Helsinki                 10.06.1999
        6846   1:45.87    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    1      Raleigh                  12.06.1999
        6846   1:45.87    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Rio de Janeiro           06.08.2000
        6846   1:45.87    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    1      Lapinlahti               22.07.2001
        6846   1:45.87    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    3      Brazzaville              17.07.2004
        6846   1:45.87    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    8rA    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        6846   1:45.87    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    1r2    Roma                     08.07.2005
        6846   1:45.87    Juan Carlos Higuero            ESP     03.08.78    7      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        6846   1:45.87    Nick Willis                    NZL     25.04.83    4      New York City            31.05.2008
        6846   1:45.87    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    6rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        6846   1:45.87    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2h5    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        6846   1:45.87    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    3s3    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        6846   1:45.87    Moise Joseph                   HAI     27.12.81    5s3    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        6846   1:45.87    Jakub Holusa                   CZE     20.02.88    5      Ostrava                  27.05.2010
        6846   1:45.87    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    4s1    Eugene                   24.06.2011
        6846   1:45.87    Felix Kitur                    KEN     17.04.87    1rA    Westwood                 01.06.2013
        6846   1:45.87    Ronald Musagala                UGA     16.12.92    5s3    Moskva                   11.08.2013
        6846   1:45.87    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    3      Beijing                  21.05.2014
        6846   1:45.87    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1h2    Starkville               14.05.2015
        6846   1:45.87    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    5      Eugene                   30.05.2015
        6846   1:45.87    Abraham Rotich                 BRN     26.06.93    2      Heusden-Zolder           18.07.2015
        6846   1:45.87    Jonathan Kitilit               KEN     24.04.94    2rA    Herzogenaurach           14.05.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Willy Tarbei                   KEN     30.05.98    1      Hengelo                  22.05.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Abdelatif El Guesse            MAR     27.02.93    4      Samorín                  04.06.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Boitumelo Masilo               BOT     05.08.95    1r4    Kortrijk                 09.07.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    6      Székesfehérvár           18.07.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    3h1    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    7s2    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        6846   1:45.87    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    7      Shanghai                 13.05.2017
        6846   1:45.87    Edose Ibadin                   USA     27.02.93    2rA    Nashville                10.06.2017
        6846   1:45.87    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    4rA    Huelva                   14.06.2017
        6846   1:45.87    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1r2    Fayetteville             26.04.2019
        6846   1:45.87    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    2      Hengelo                  09.06.2019
        6846   1:45.87    Jamal Hairane                  QAT     26.05.93    7rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        6846   1:45.87    Abedin Mujezinovic             BIH     02.06.93    4      Lignano Sabbiadoro       03.07.2021
        6846   1:45.87    Piers Copeland                 GBR     26.11.98    2      Bern                     21.08.2021
        6846   1:45.87    Abubaker Haydar Abdalla        QAT     28.08.96    1r2    Oordegem                 04.06.2022
        6846   1:45.87    Isaiah Jewett                  USA     06.02.97    6      New York City            12.06.2022
        6906   1:45.88    Leandro Civil                  CUB     31.03.48    3h1    Montréal                 23.07.1976
        6906   1:45.88    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1s1    Montréal                 24.07.1976
        6906   1:45.88    Seymour Newman                 JAM     17.05.53    2      Westwood                 11.06.1977
        6906   1:45.88    Milovan Savic                  CRO     16.06.53    5      Frankfurt                05.09.1978
        6906   1:45.88    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    1      Dallas                   16.04.1983
        6906   1:45.88    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    6r3    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        6906   1:45.88    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    1      Budapest                 20.08.1984
        6906   1:45.88    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    1      Port of Spain            13.04.1985
        6906   1:45.88    Matthias Assmann               FRG     02.02.57    1      Fürth                    17.06.1985
        6906   1:45.88    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    1      Gateshead                27.06.1986
        6906   1:45.88    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    4      Helsinki                 30.06.1988
        6906   1:45.88    Piotr Piekarski                POL     10.04.64    1      Sopot                    20.08.1988
        6906   1:45.88    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    3      Berlin                   04.07.1990
        6906   1:45.88    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    1      Nice                     10.07.1990
        6906   1:45.88    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Berlin                   17.08.1990
        6906   1:45.88    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    4      Sheffield                15.09.1991
        6906   1:45.88    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    2      Tampere                  13.06.1992
        6906   1:45.88    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    6      Nice                     15.07.1992
        6906   1:45.88    Gilmar da Silva Santos         BRA     16.12.70    1      São Paulo                16.05.1993
        6906   1:45.88    Tonny Baltus                   NED     28.12.65    3      Hechtel                  30.07.1994
        6906   1:45.88    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    3s2    Helsinki                 12.08.1994
        6906   1:45.88    Joseph Tengelei                KEN     08.12.70    3      Atlanta                  18.05.1996
        6906   1:45.88    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    5      Padova                   07.07.1996
        6906   1:45.88    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    2h5    Atlanta                  28.07.1996
        6906   1:45.88    Valdinei Abilio da Silva       BRA     29.03.72    4      Rio de Janeiro           03.05.1998
        6906   1:45.88    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1      Esch-sur-Alzette         19.06.1998
        6906   1:45.88    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      El Djezair               12.07.2000
        6906   1:45.88    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Barcelona                25.07.2000
        6906   1:45.88    Grant Cremer                   AUS     09.06.78    1r2    Oslo                     28.07.2000
        6906   1:45.88    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    5s1    Sydney                   25.09.2000
        6906   1:45.88    Gregory Konchellah             KEN     29.03.83    4      Torino                   06.06.2003
        6906   1:45.88    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    2      Helsinki                 18.08.2003
        6906   1:45.88    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    5      Rovereto                 10.09.2003
        6906   1:45.88    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1h6    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        6906   1:45.88A   William Chirchir               KEN     06.02.79    2r1    Nairobi                  07.05.2005
        6906   1:45.88    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    6s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        6906   1:45.88    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    7rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        6906   1:45.88    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    1      Melbourne                23.03.2006
        6906   1:45.88    Florent Lacasse                FRA     21.01.81    4      Padova                   01.09.2006
        6906   1:45.88    Arnoud Okken                   NED     20.04.82    6rA    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        6906   1:45.88    Gilbert Kipchoge               KEN     04.05.83    2r1    São Paulo                22.05.2008
        6906   1:45.88    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1rA    Kassel                   06.06.2008
        6906   1:45.88    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    6      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        6906   1:45.88    Lukas Rifesser                 ITA     17.07.86    1rA    Pergine Valsugana        25.07.2009
        6906   1:45.88    Adnan Taees Akkar              IRQ     24.03.80    2      Guangzhou                25.11.2010
        6906   1:45.88A   Nicholas Koech                 KEN     22.10.92    8      Nairobi                  23.06.2012
        6906   1:45.88    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    1rA    Ninove                   21.07.2012
        6906   1:45.88    Diego Diniz Gomes              BRA     19.04.85    2      São Paulo                07.04.2013
        6906   1:45.88    Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    4      Rabat                    09.06.2013
        6906   1:45.88    James Eichberger               MEX     04.08.90    5rA    Ninove                   27.07.2013
        6906   1:45.88    Andreas Almgren                SWE     12.06.95    2rA    Naimette-Xhovémont       15.07.2015
        6906   1:45.88A   Mathew Rono                    KEN                 6      Nairobi                  28.05.2016
        6906   1:45.88    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1q1    Austin                   26.05.2017
        6906   1:45.88    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    5rA    Oordegem                 27.05.2017
        6906   1:45.88A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2s2    Nairobi                  22.06.2018
        6906   1:45.88    Alexis Miellet                 FRA     05.05.95    2rA    Marseille                02.07.2019
        6906   1:45.88A   Timothy Cheruiyot              KEN     20.11.95    1h2    Nairobi                  21.08.2019
        6906   1:45.88    Wesley Vázquez                 PUR     27.03.94    5      Stockholm                23.08.2020
        6906   1:45.88    Patryk Dobek                   POL     13.02.94    5rA    Ostrava                  19.05.2021
        6906   1:45.88    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    2rA    Huelva                   03.06.2021
        6906   1:45.88    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    3      Dessau                   25.05.2022
        6967   1:45.89    Yevgeniy Arzhanov              UKR     22.04.48    2      München                  02.09.1972
        6967   1:45.89    Markku Taskinen                FIN     25.02.52    3      Roma                     04.09.1974
        6967   1:45.89    José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    3      Sofia                    21.08.1977
        6967   1:45.89    Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1      Helsinki                 29.06.1978
        6967   1:45.89    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    2      Potsdam                  10.05.1980
        6967   1:45.89    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    2r1    Budapest                 29.07.1981
        6967   1:45.89A   Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    2      San José                 25.05.1985
        6967   1:45.89    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    2      Bern                     16.08.1985
        6967   1:45.89    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    5      Paris                    22.07.1986
        6967   1:45.89    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    2q3    Roma                     30.08.1987
        6967   1:45.89    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    3      London                   14.07.1989
        6967   1:45.89    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    2      Linz                     14.08.1989
        6967   1:45.89    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    2rB    Koblenz                  23.08.1989
        6967   1:45.89    Ikem Billy                     GBR     25.01.64    4      Rieti                    03.09.1989
        6967   1:45.89    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    4s1    Split                    28.08.1990
        6967   1:45.89    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    1rB    Oslo                     10.07.1993
        6967   1:45.89    José Parilla                   USA     31.03.72    4s3    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        6967   1:45.89    Tomás de Teresa                ESP     05.09.68    4s2    Helsinki                 12.08.1994
        6967   1:45.89    Tomás de Teresa                ESP     05.09.68    4r2    Zürich                   17.08.1994
        6967   1:45.89A   Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    2      Pietersburg              03.04.1995
        6967   1:45.89    Clive Terrelonge               JAM     30.06.69    3      Kingston                 06.05.1995
        6967   1:45.89    Andrey Loginov                 RUS     27.11.72    2      Linz                     22.08.1995
        6967   1:45.89    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    6      Monaco                   09.09.1995
        6967   1:45.89    Andrés Manuel Díaz             ESP     12.07.69    4      Madrid                   12.06.1996
        6967   1:45.89    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    6      Padova                   07.07.1996
        6967   1:45.89    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    9rA    Roma                     05.06.1997
        6967   1:45.89    Trinity Townsend               USA     07.02.74    3      Arnhem                   10.07.1999
        6967   1:45.89    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    3      Rio de Janeiro           06.05.2001
        6967   1:45.89    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    7      Stockholm                17.07.2001
        6967   1:45.89    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    5      Hengelo                  02.06.2002
        6967   1:45.89    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Thessaloníki             24.07.2002
        6967   1:45.89    Jimmy Lomba                    FRA     30.06.78    3      Villeneuve d'Ascq        15.06.2003
        6967   1:45.89    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    7      Tríkala                  24.06.2003
        6967   1:45.89    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    6rA    Heusden-Zolder           02.08.2003
        6967   1:45.89    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Stockholm                05.08.2003
        6967   1:45.89    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    11rA   Zürich                   15.08.2003
        6967   1:45.89    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    3      Belém                    23.05.2004
        6967   1:45.89    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    6      Sevilla                  05.06.2004
        6967   1:45.89    Adam Abdou Adam Ali            QAT     15.06.83    1rB    Rovereto                 08.09.2004
        6967   1:45.89    Yassine Bensghir               MAR     03.01.83    1      Rabat                    18.06.2005
        6967   1:45.89    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    8      Berlin                   04.09.2005
        6967   1:45.89    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    1      El Djezair               19.07.2006
        6967   1:45.89    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    1      Bydgoszcz                10.06.2007
        6967   1:45.89    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Leverkusen               10.08.2007
        6967   1:45.89    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6rA    Barcelona                19.07.2008
        6967   1:45.89    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    4h8    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        6967   1:45.89    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    5      London                   13.08.2010
        6967   1:45.89    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    4      Daegu                    16.05.2012
        6967   1:45.89    Mohamed Ahmed Hamada           EGY     22.10.92    2rA    Göteborg                 14.06.2012
        6967   1:45.89    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    2      Szczecin                 21.07.2012
        6967   1:45.89    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3      Glasgow                  12.07.2014
        6967   1:45.89    Johan Rogestedt                SWE     27.01.93    1rB    Rieti                    07.09.2014
        6967   1:45.89    Mark Wieczorek                 USA     25.12.84    3rA    Palo Alto                02.05.2015
        6967   1:45.89A   Edwin Kiplagat Melly           KEN     23.04.94    3s2    Nairobi                  22.06.2018
        6967   1:45.89    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1      Memphis                  10.08.2019
        6967   1:45.89    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2r1    Sydney                   22.02.2020
        6967   1:45.89A   Nicholas Kebenei               KEN     07.07.95    1s1    Nairobi                  05.02.2022
        6967   1:45.89    Navasky Anderson               USA     22.01.01    1      Oxford MS                14.05.2022
        7025   1:45.9     Audun Boysen                   NOR     10.05.29    2      Oslo                     03.08.1955
        7025   1:45.9     George Kerr                    JAM     16.10.37    2      Kingston                 15.08.1964
        7025   1:45.9     Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          3      Tokyo                    16.10.1964
        7025   1:45.9     George Kerr                    JAM     16.10.37    4      Tokyo                    16.10.1964
        7025   1:45.9     Thomas Farrell                 USA     18.01.44    2      Los Angeles              24.07.1966
        7025   1:45.9     Manfred Matuschewski           GDR     02.09.39    1      Budapest                 04.09.1966
        7025   1:45.9A    Wilson Kiprugut                KEN     38          1      Ciudad de México         04.10.1968
        7025   1:45.9y    Felix Johnson                  USA     19.08.46    1      Baton Rouge              10.05.1969
        7025   1:45.9y    David Matina                   USA     12.03.46    4      Knoxville                21.06.1969
        7025   1:45.9     Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1      Praha                    02.07.1969
        7025   1:45.9     Manfred Matuschewski           GDR     02.09.39    1      Erfurt                   25.07.1969
        7025   1:45.9A    Dicky Broberg                  RSA     08.07.49    2      Pretoria                 28.03.1970
        7025   1:45.9     Pat Collins                    USA     05.12.48    2      Des Moines               20.06.1970
        7025   1:45.9     Franz-Josef Kemper             FRG     30.09.45    1      Berlin                   09.08.1970
        7025   1:45.9+    Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    1      Praha                    19.09.1970
        7025   1:45.9     Dicky Broberg                  RSA     08.07.49    2      Stellenbosch             05.05.1971
        7025   1:45.9A    Danie Malan                    RSA     26.06.50    2      Johannesburg             27.04.1973
        7025   1:45.9     Marcello Fiasconaro            ITA     19.07.49    1      Paris                    27.05.1973
        7025   1:45.9     Hans-Henning Ohlert            GDR     23.09.52    2      Leipzig                  01.07.1973
        7025   1:45.9     Gheorge Ghipu                  ROU     30.09.54    1      Athínai                  11.07.1974
        7025   1:45.9     John Walker                    NZL     12.01.52    2      Christchurch             24.01.1975
        7025   1:45.9     Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Zagreb                   01.06.1975
        7025   1:45.9     Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    2      Celje                    19.07.1975
        7025   1:45.9A    John Kipkurgat                 KEN     16.03.44    1      El Paso                  22.05.1976
        7025   1:45.9     Daniel Omwanza                 KEN     05.05.48    1      Zanzibar City            28.05.1976
        7025   1:45.9     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    4      Köln                     01.09.1976
        7025   1:45.9     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Eugene                   07.05.1977
        7025   1:45.9     James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    4      Kingston                 13.05.1977
        7025   1:45.9     Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Oslo                     28.06.1977
        7025   1:45.9     Uwe Becker                     FRG     10.12.55    5      Köln                     19.08.1979
        7025   1:45.9     John Higham                    AUS     25.10.51    1      Melbourne                06.03.1980
        7025   1:45.9     James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    2      Bruxelles                22.08.1980
        7025   1:45.9     Michael Hillardt               AUS     22.01.61    1      Melbourne                15.01.1981
        7025   1:45.9A    Mark Handelsman                RSA     09.06.61    1      Germiston                27.04.1981
        7025   1:45.9     Pat Scammell                   AUS     15.04.61    2      Melbourne                22.03.1984
        7025   1:45.9     Peter Peerless                 NZL     04.06.57    3      Melbourne                22.03.1984
        7025   1:45.9     Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Berkeley                 14.07.1984
        7025   1:45.9     Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    1      Caluire                  09.05.1986
        7025   1:45.9A    Sisa Kirati                    KEN     57          3      Nairobi                  20.05.1988
        7025   1:45.9A    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    3      Nairobi                  23.12.1989
        7025   1:45.9A    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    3s2    Nairobi                  27.06.1997
        7025   1:45.9     Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Lisboa                   19.06.1999
        7025   1:45.9A    Joel Marwa                     KEN     30.08.74    1h     Nairobi                  26.06.2000
        7025   1:45.9A    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    2      Nairobi                  12.05.2001
        7025   1:45.9A    Gilbert Kipchoge               KEN     04.05.83    1      Nairobi                  14.05.2005
        7025   1:45.9     Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Amman                    19.05.2007
        7025   1:45.9A    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    2s2    Nairobi                  14.06.2007
        7025   1:45.9A    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    2      Nairobi                  16.06.2007
        7025   1:45.9A    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    1s1    Nairobi                  15.07.2011
        7025   1:45.9A    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    2h2    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        7025   1:45.9A    Nicholas Koech                 KEN     22.10.92    5h1    Nairobi                  21.06.2012
        7025   1:45.9A    Cornelius Kiplangat            KEN     21.12.92    5      Nairobi                  22.06.2013
        7025   1:45.9A    Fredrick Korir                 KEN     17.04.87    4s2    Nairobi                  10.07.2015
        7025   1:45.9A    Nicholas Kipkoech              KEN     22.10.92    4      Nairobi                  11.07.2015
        7025   1:45.9A    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1rB    Nairobi                  01.04.2017
        7025   1:45.9A    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    5rA    Nairobi                  01.04.2017
        7025   1:45.9A    Jonah Kiprop                   KEN     98          1r2    Eldoret                  02.06.2017
        7025   1:45.9A    Kipyegon Bett                  KEN     02.01.98    1s2    Nairobi                  23.06.2017
        7025   1:45.9A    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3s1    Nairobi                  23.06.2017
        7025   1:45.9A    Boaz Kiprugut                  KEN     18.05.98    1      Nairobi                  13.03.2021
        7025   1:45.90    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      La Habana                15.09.1977
        7025   1:45.90    Paul Forbes                    AUS     20.11.56    5      Oslo                     07.07.1982
        7025   1:45.90    Harald Schmid                  FRG     29.09.57    1      Viareggio                11.08.1982
        7025   1:45.90    Coloman Trabado                ESP     02.01.58    5r1    Koblenz                  25.08.1982
        7025   1:45.90    Paul Gilbert                   AUS     29.12.60    2      Melbourne                19.03.1983
        7025   1:45.90    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    2      Rieti                    04.09.1983
        7025   1:45.90    Edwin Koech                    KEN     23.07.61    1      Rovereto                 30.07.1986
        7025   1:45.90    William Wuyke                  VEN     21.05.58    2      Rovereto                 30.07.1986
        7025   1:45.90    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Berlin                   15.08.1986
        7025   1:45.90    Marc Corstjens                 BEL     31.08.65    7      Bruxelles                05.09.1986
        7025   1:45.90    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    1      Bryansk                  18.07.1987
        7025   1:45.90    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    5rB    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        7025   1:45.90    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    1      Vigo                     30.06.1989
        7025   1:45.90    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    1      Barcelona                12.07.1989
        7025   1:45.90    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    3      Grosseto                 10.08.1989
        7025   1:45.90    Ousmane Diarra                 SEN     10.02.64    7      Monaco                   12.08.1990
        7025   1:45.90    Slobodan Popovic               SRB     28.09.62    5      Split                    29.08.1990
        7025   1:45.90    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    2      Koblenz                  04.09.1990
        7025   1:45.90    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    1      Stockholm                13.08.1991
        7025   1:45.90    Robin van Helden               NED     06.02.65    3      Hengelo                  28.06.1992
        7025   1:45.90    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    9      Oslo                     04.07.1992
        7025   1:45.90    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Salamanca                13.07.1992
        7025   1:45.90    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    1r2    Bruxelles                28.08.1992
        7025   1:45.90    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    5s3    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        7025   1:45.90    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Gateshead                02.07.1995
        7025   1:45.90    Roberto Parra                  ESP     06.04.76    1      Nyíregyháza              29.07.1995
        7025   1:45.90    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1s1    Atlanta                  16.06.1996
        7025   1:45.90    Shaun Benefield                USA     15.09.72    2s2    Atlanta                  16.06.1996
        7025   1:45.90    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    7      Hengelo                  31.05.1997
        7025   1:45.90    Davide Cadoni                  ITA     04.05.73    6rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        7025   1:45.90    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Eugene                   24.06.2000
        7025   1:45.90    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3      Rehlingen                04.06.2001
        7025   1:45.90A   Francis Marwa                  KEN     04.12.76    5      Nairobi                  23.06.2001
        7025   1:45.90    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    3      Strasbourg               29.06.2002
        7025   1:45.90    Joeri Jansen                   BEL     28.05.79    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           20.07.2002
        7025   1:45.90    Rui Silva                      POR     03.08.77    9      Iráklio                  04.07.2004
        7025   1:45.90    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    4h3    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        7025   1:45.90    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    5      Padova                   01.09.2006
        7025   1:45.90    Ehsan Mohajer Shojaei          IRI     21.03.83    2h3    Bangkok                  11.08.2007
        7025   1:45.90    Yassine Bensghir               MAR     03.01.83    4h5    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        7025   1:45.90    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    5h4    Osaka                    30.08.2007
        7025   1:45.90    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    7rA    Ostrava                  12.06.2008
        7025   1:45.90    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    7rA    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        7025   1:45.90    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    8rA    Ostrava                  17.06.2009
        7025   1:45.90A   Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2s1    Nairobi                  26.06.2010
        7025   1:45.90    David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    6      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        7025   1:45.90    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    1      Daegu                    12.05.2011
        7025   1:45.90    Benson Seurei                  KEN     27.03.88    4rA    Reims                    05.07.2011
        7025   1:45.90    Yeimer López                   CUB     20.08.82    5rA    Reims                    05.07.2011
        7025   1:45.90    Mukhtar Mohamed                GBR     01.12.90    1rA    Karlstad                 02.08.2011
        7025   1:45.90    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      Des Moines               08.06.2012
        7025   1:45.90    Lachlan Renshaw                AUS     04.02.87    4      Saint-Denis              06.07.2012
        7025   1:45.90    Nijel Amos                     BOT     15.03.94    1h1    London                   06.08.2012
        7025   1:45.90    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    1h2    London                   06.08.2012
        7025   1:45.90    Michael Rutt                   USA     28.10.87    2      Burnaby                  01.07.2013
        7025   1:45.90    Charles Jock                   USA     23.11.89    4      Ponce                    17.05.2014
        7025   1:45.90    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Szczecin                 07.06.2014
        7025   1:45.90    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    7rA    New York City            14.06.2014
        7025   1:45.90    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6      Eugene                   28.05.2016
        7025   1:45.90    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    6      Berlin                   03.09.2016
        7025   1:45.90    Samir Dahmani                  FRA     03.04.91    2rB    Bruxelles                09.09.2016
        7025   1:45.90    Guy Learmonth                  GBR     24.04.92    3h6    London                   05.08.2017
        7025   1:45.90    Luke Mathews                   AUS     21.06.95    1rA    Gold Coast               17.02.2018
        7025   1:45.90    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    7      Székesfehérvár           02.07.2018
        7025   1:45.90    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    3      Asaba                    03.08.2018
        7025   1:45.90    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3rA    Ostrava                  20.06.2019
        7025   1:45.90    Jamal Hairane                  QAT     26.05.93    6rA    Madrid                   25.08.2019
        7025   1:45.90A   Cornelius Tuwei                KEN     14.05.93    3      Nairobi                  18.09.2021
        7153   1:45.91    Byron Dyce                     JAM     27.03.48    4      Zürich                   06.07.1973
        7153   1:45.91    Steve Scott                    USA     05.05.56    3      Berkeley                 09.06.1979
        7153   1:45.91    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Stuttgart                12.08.1979
        7153   1:45.91    András Paróczai                HUN     11.05.56    3      Oslo                     26.06.1981
        7153   1:45.91    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Durham                   27.06.1982
        7153   1:45.91    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    2      Durham                   27.06.1982
        7153   1:45.91    Michael Hillardt               AUS     22.01.61    1      Adelaide                 11.09.1982
        7153   1:45.91    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      Los Angeles              26.06.1983
        7153   1:45.91    David Patrick                  USA     12.06.60    5      Nice                     18.07.1983
        7153   1:45.91    Marco Mayr                     SUI     19.07.60    2      Stockholm                02.07.1985
        7153   1:45.91    Philippe Dupont                FRA     31.05.58    4r2    Berlin                   23.08.1985
        7153   1:45.91    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    1rB    Bern                     23.08.1988
        7153   1:45.91    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    3rB    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        7153   1:45.91    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    4rA    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        7153   1:45.91    Pablo Squella                  CHI     14.08.63    2      Barcelona                12.07.1989
        7153   1:45.91    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    1      København                06.08.1989
        7153   1:45.91    Joaquim Cruz                   BRA     12.03.63    1      Vigo                     05.07.1990
        7153   1:45.91    Esko Parpala                   FIN     02.07.65    6r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        7153   1:45.91    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    4s2    Tokyo                    26.08.1991
        7153   1:45.91    Stanley Redwine                USA     10.04.61    2s3    New Orleans              21.06.1992
        7153   1:45.91    Ado Maude                      NGR     15.02.67    3      Bologna                  09.09.1992
        7153   1:45.91    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    2      Hengelo                  20.06.1993
        7153   1:45.91    Jarmo Kokkola                  FIN     31.05.68    5      Lappeenranta             26.07.1994
        7153   1:45.91    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    5      London                   07.07.1995
        7153   1:45.91    Paul Byrne                     AUS     29.01.76    4      Lindau                   28.07.1995
        7153   1:45.91    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    1      Chapel Hill              11.05.1996
        7153   1:45.91    Craig Winrow                   GBR     22.12.71    8      London                   12.07.1996
        7153   1:45.91    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    10     Bruxelles                23.08.1996
        7153   1:45.91    Vincent Malakwen               KEN     19.07.74    4      Lappeenranta             23.07.1997
        7153   1:45.91    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3      Lausanne                 25.08.1998
        7153   1:45.91    Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    8      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        7153   1:45.91    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    3      Sydney                   26.02.2000
        7153   1:45.91    Henry Rotich                   KEN     05.12.81    3      Helsinki                 14.06.2001
        7153   1:45.91    Boris Kaveshnikov              RUS     30.09.74    8      Saint-Denis              06.07.2001
        7153   1:45.91    Silas Kimutai                  KEN     12.10.83    1r1    Rehlingen                20.05.2002
        7153   1:45.91    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    8rA    Zürich                   16.08.2002
        7153   1:45.91    Peter Biwott                   KEN     22.08.76    2      Ratingen                 27.06.2004
        7153   1:45.91    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    1      Monaco                   18.09.2004
        7153   1:45.91    Abdulrahman Suleiman           QAT     10.01.84    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           23.07.2005
        7153   1:45.91    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    6      Helsinki                 25.07.2005
        7153   1:45.91    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    7s3    Helsinki                 12.08.2005
        7153   1:45.91    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    8rB    Zürich                   19.08.2005
        7153   1:45.91    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    1rA    Karlskrona               12.06.2006
        7153   1:45.91    Jebreh Harris                  USA     22.09.78    3      Indianapolis             25.06.2006
        7153   1:45.91    Cosmas Kipkorir Rono           KEN     12.12.84    2r1    Naimette-Xhovémont       19.07.2006
        7153   1:45.91    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    5      Oslo                     15.06.2007
        7153   1:45.91    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    5r1    Ostrava                  27.06.2007
        7153   1:45.91    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    4s3    Beijing                  21.08.2008
        7153   1:45.91    Manuel Olmedo                  ESP     17.05.83    2rA    Madrid                   04.07.2009
        7153   1:45.91    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    5s2    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        7153   1:45.91    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    2s2    Des Moines               25.06.2010
        7153   1:45.91    Mouhcine El Amine              MAR     08.01.82    5      Tangier                  18.07.2010
        7153   1:45.91    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    6      London                   13.08.2010
        7153   1:45.91    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6      Split                    05.09.2010
        7153   1:45.91    Willie Brown                   USA     20.12.90    2h2    Des Moines               08.06.2011
        7153   1:45.91    Asbel Kiprop                   KEN     30.06.89    1      Sydney                   18.02.2012
        7153   1:45.91    Evans Kipkorir                 KEN     04.04.94    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           08.07.2012
        7153   1:45.91    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1h4    London                   06.08.2012
        7153   1:45.91    Hamid Oualich                  FRA     26.04.88    3      Tomblaine                02.07.2013
        7153   1:45.91    Alex Amankwah                  USA     02.03.92    1r1    Gainesville              02.04.2015
        7153   1:45.91    Alex Amankwah                  USA     02.03.92    1rA    Baton Rouge              02.05.2015
        7153   1:45.91    David Rudisha                  KEN     17.12.88    4      Zürich                   03.09.2015
        7153   1:45.91    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Zürich                   03.09.2015
        7153   1:45.91    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    6      Zürich                   03.09.2015
        7153   1:45.91    Edose Ibadin                   USA     27.02.93    1rA    Princeton                21.04.2017
        7153   1:45.91    Daniel Andújar                 ESP     14.05.94    4rA    Andújar                  04.06.2017
        7153   1:45.91    Kyle Langford                  GBR     02.02.96    3      Hengelo                  11.06.2017
        7153   1:45.91    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1      Cles                     24.08.2017
        7153   1:45.91    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    11     London                   22.07.2018
        7153   1:45.91    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    4      Asaba                    03.08.2018
        7153   1:45.91    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    6rA    Zagreb                   03.09.2019
        7153   1:45.91    Charles Hunter                 AUS     20.07.96    4h3    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        7225   1:45.92    James Robinson                 USA     27.08.54    1      Zürich                   16.08.1978
        7225   1:45.92    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    3      Koblenz                  07.09.1978
        7225   1:45.92    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    4      Köln                     10.08.1980
        7225   1:45.92    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    5      Berlin                   17.08.1983
        7225   1:45.92    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    5      Bruxelles                30.08.1985
        7225   1:45.92    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Västerås                 24.06.1987
        7225   1:45.92    Oslen Barr                     GUY     03.04.61    1      Houston                  07.05.1988
        7225   1:45.92    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    3      Grosseto                 10.08.1988
        7225   1:45.92    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    6rB    Zürich                   17.08.1988
        7225   1:45.92    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    6rB    Zürich                   16.08.1989
        7225   1:45.92    Hauke Fuhlbrügge               GER     21.03.66    1      Potsdam                  04.08.1990
        7225   1:45.92    Ryszard Ostrowski              POL     06.02.61    4      Budapest                 05.08.1990
        7225   1:45.92    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      São Paulo                19.05.1991
        7225   1:45.92    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    7r1    Oslo                     06.07.1991
        7225   1:45.92    Jack Armour                    USA     10.02.62    1rB    Köln                     16.08.1992
        7225   1:45.92    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      Torino                   04.09.1992
        7225   1:45.92    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    6s2    Stuttgart                15.08.1993
        7225   1:45.92    William Serem                  KEN     18.08.71    2      Kasarani                 23.07.1994
        7225   1:45.92    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Funchal                  08.07.1995
        7225   1:45.92    Benyounès Lahlou               MAR     03.11.64    5      Rhede                    24.05.1996
        7225   1:45.92    Andrey Loginov                 RUS     27.11.72    6      Moskva                   08.06.1997
        7225   1:45.92    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    2      Sankt Peterburg          28.06.1998
        7225   1:45.92    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    2      Uniondale                20.07.1998
        7225   1:45.92    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Eugene                   27.06.1999
        7225   1:45.92    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    7rB    Roma                     07.07.1999
        7225   1:45.92    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq        16.06.2002
        7225   1:45.92    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    1      Kassel                   13.06.2003
        7225   1:45.92    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    4      Villeneuve d'Ascq        15.06.2003
        7225   1:45.92    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Funchal                  26.07.2003
        7225   1:45.92    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    5      Saint-Denis              23.07.2004
        7225   1:45.92    Ivan Heshko                    UKR     19.08.79    2h6    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        7225   1:45.92    Christian Smith                USA     31.10.83    2r2    Naimette-Xhovémont       19.07.2006
        7225   1:45.92    Jebreh Harris                  USA     22.09.78    1rB    Heusden-Zolder           28.07.2007
        7225   1:45.92    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    1      Damascus                 09.10.2009
        7225   1:45.92    Yuriy Koldin                   RUS     01.11.83    4      Zhukovskiy               26.06.2010
        7225   1:45.92    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    1      Sevilla                  24.06.2011
        7225   1:45.92    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2r1    Metz                     27.06.2011
        7225   1:45.92    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    1      Ad-Dawhah                17.12.2011
        7225   1:45.92    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    5      Shanghai                 18.05.2014
        7225   1:45.92A   Timothy Cheruiyot              KEN     20.11.95    3      Nairobi                  25.06.2014
        7225   1:45.92    Anthony Chemut                 KEN     17.12.92    2rA    Naimette-Xhovémont       16.07.2014
        7225   1:45.92    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    3      Rabat                    06.06.2015
        7225   1:45.92    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    1      Kawasaki                 08.05.2016
        7225   1:45.92    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    1q1    Lexington                26.05.2017
        7225   1:45.92    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      Bellinzona               18.07.2018
        7225   1:45.92    Andreas Bube                   DEN     13.07.87    6      Berlin                   11.08.2018
        7225   1:45.92    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    4      Bydgoszcz                19.08.2020
        7225   1:45.92    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    4      Tokyo                    04.08.2021
        7273   1:45.93    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    2      Fürth                    11.09.1977
        7273   1:45.93    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    6      London                   11.07.1986
        7273   1:45.93    Earl Jones                     USA     17.07.64    5      Budapest                 11.08.1986
        7273   1:45.93    Saïd Aouita                    MAR     02.11.59    1      Alzano Lombardo          13.06.1987
        7273   1:45.93    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2      Burnaby                  05.06.1988
        7273   1:45.93    Cheik Tidiane Baye             SEN     10.08.61    6s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        7273   1:45.93    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      New Delhi                04.09.1991
        7273   1:45.93    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    2      Koblenz                  11.09.1991
        7273   1:45.93    Robin van Helden               NED     06.02.65    4      Ingolstadt               19.07.1992
        7273   1:45.93    Ousmane Diarra                 FRA     10.02.64    2      Annecy                   24.07.1994
        7273   1:45.93    Kipkemboi Lagat                KEN     25.03.68    1      Bratislava               30.05.1995
        7273   1:45.93    Valdinei Abilio da Silva       BRA     29.03.72    3      Rio de Janeiro           04.05.1997
        7273   1:45.93    Giacomo Mazzoni                ITA     30.01.72    3      Milano                   05.06.1998
        7273   1:45.93    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    8      Nice                     16.07.1998
        7273   1:45.93    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    1      Chemnitz                 22.07.2000
        7273   1:45.93    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    2      Chemnitz                 22.07.2000
        7273   1:45.93    Tom Omey                       BEL     24.04.75    4      Arnhem                   04.07.2001
        7273   1:45.93    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2h1    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        7273   1:45.93    Adem Hecini                    ALG     13.12.75    6      Rovereto                 29.08.2001
        7273   1:45.93    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Leverkusen               27.07.2002
        7273   1:45.93    Kris McCarthy                  AUS     15.10.79    3      Helsinki                 13.08.2002
        7273   1:45.93    Alex Kipchirchir               KEN     26.11.84    6      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        7273   1:45.93    Sam Burley                     USA     13.02.81    4      Indianapolis             25.06.2006
        7273   1:45.93    Maurizio Bobbato               ITA     17.02.79    6      Padova                   01.09.2006
        7273   1:45.93    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    5      Eugene                   10.06.2007
        7273   1:45.93    Livio Sciandra                 ITA     23.09.80    3      Lignano Sabbiadoro       15.07.2007
        7273   1:45.93    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    8      Madrid                   21.07.2007
        7273   1:45.93    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    3      Stuttgart                22.09.2007
        7273   1:45.93    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2      Rio de Janeiro           22.07.2011
        7273   1:45.93    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    8      Daegu                    30.08.2011
        7273   1:45.93    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    3rA    Naimette-Xhovémont       16.07.2014
        7273   1:45.93    Alfred Kipketer                KEN     26.12.96    3      Shanghai                 14.05.2016
        7273   1:45.93    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    5rA    Madrid                   23.06.2016
        7273   1:45.93    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    3s1    Eugene                   02.07.2016
        7273   1:45.93    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    5s3    Rio de Janeiro           13.08.2016
        7273   1:45.93    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3s2    London                   06.08.2017
        7273   1:45.93    Mohamed Belbachir              ALG     11.01.94    3rA    Marseille                02.07.2019
        7273   1:45.93    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    2rA    Heusden-Zolder           06.09.2020
        7273   1:45.93    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    6      Chorzów                  06.09.2020
        7273   1:45.93    Harry Purcell                  IRL     13.01.96    6      Nice                     12.06.2021
        7273   1:45.93A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    2      Nairobi                  19.06.2021
        7273   1:45.93    Ben Pattison                   GBR     15.12.01    4      Manchester               27.06.2021
        7315   1:45.94    Åke Svensson                   SWE     29.03.53    3      Stockholm                30.06.1975
        7315   1:45.94    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Bremen                   24.06.1979
        7315   1:45.94    Agberto Conceiço Guimarães     BRA     18.08.57    2      Rieti                    21.07.1979
        7315   1:45.94    Nikolay Kirov                  BLR     22.10.57    3      Moskva                   26.07.1980
        7315   1:45.94    Coloman Trabado                ESP     02.01.58    3      Gateshead                06.07.1984
        7315   1:45.94A   Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    3      San José                 31.05.1986
        7315   1:45.94    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Viareggio                03.08.1988
        7315   1:45.94    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    5      Bruxelles                25.08.1989
        7315   1:45.94    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Padova                   17.09.1989
        7315   1:45.94    Mbigyani Thee                  BOT     26.05.62    4      Wrexham                  28.07.1990
        7315   1:45.94    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    5      Athínai                  07.09.1990
        7315   1:45.94    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    3      Grosseto                 11.08.1991
        7315   1:45.94    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1h2    Tokyo                    25.08.1991
        7315   1:45.94    Mbigyani Thee                  BOT     26.05.62    3h5    Tokyo                    25.08.1991
        7315   1:45.94    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    5rA    Oslo                     10.07.1993
        7315   1:45.94    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    4      Köln                     01.08.1993
        7315   1:45.94    Nixon Kiprotich                KEN     04.12.62    2      London                   15.07.1994
        7315   1:45.94    Samuel Serem                   KEN     01.01.68    1      Aartselaar               21.07.1994
        7315   1:45.94    Sammy Kibet Langat             KEN     24.01.70    6      Bruxelles                19.08.1994
        7315   1:45.94    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Funchal                  25.05.1996
        7315   1:45.94    Panayiótis Stroubákos          GRE     08.09.72    2q4    Athínai                  05.08.1997
        7315   1:45.94    Mark Everett                   USA     02.09.68    4s1    Athínai                  06.08.1997
        7315   1:45.94    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    2      Praha                    08.06.1998
        7315   1:45.94    Lukás Vydra                    CZE     23.08.73    9      Rieti                    30.08.1998
        7315   1:45.94    David Divad                    FRA     08.03.73    5      Rehlingen                24.05.1999
        7315   1:45.94    Zach Whitmarsh                 CAN     05.04.77    3      Winnipeg                 25.07.1999
        7315   1:45.94    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    1      Selargius                23.08.2000
        7315   1:45.94    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      Kassel                   13.06.2001
        7315   1:45.94    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    4      Nürnberg                 17.06.2001
        7315   1:45.94    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    7      Saint-Denis              05.07.2002
        7315   1:45.94    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6      Roma                     12.07.2002
        7315   1:45.94    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Lisboa                   17.05.2003
        7315   1:45.94    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2      Cottbus                  04.06.2003
        7315   1:45.94    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      São Paulo                15.06.2003
        7315   1:45.94    Samuel Mwera                   TAN     03.06.85    1r2    Rovereto                 10.09.2003
        7315   1:45.94    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    3      Torino                   04.06.2004
        7315   1:45.94    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    7      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        7315   1:45.94    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    3h2    Athínai                  25.08.2004
        7315   1:45.94    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    6      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        7315   1:45.94    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    8rA    Zürich                   18.08.2006
        7315   1:45.94    Leonard Kiplagat               KEN     16.12.88    2      Salamanca                04.07.2007
        7315   1:45.94    Ashraf Tadili                  CAN     08.07.80    1rA    Dessau                   30.05.2008
        7315   1:45.94    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    7      Roma                     11.07.2008
        7315   1:45.94    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    4      Rabat                    23.05.2009
        7315   1:45.94    Robin Schembera                GER     01.10.88    1      Baunatal                 05.06.2009
        7315   1:45.94    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    6s3    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        7315   1:45.94    Fred Samoei                    KEN     12.01.86    3h1    Eugene                   09.06.2010
        7315   1:45.94    Geoffrey Matum                 KEN     22.11.87    3      Rio de Janeiro           22.07.2011
        7315   1:45.94    Álvaro Rodriguez               ESP     25.05.87    1rB    Madrid                   07.07.2012
        7315   1:45.94    Abdulaziz Ladan Mohammed       KSA     07.01.91    2h3    Moskva                   10.08.2013
        7315   1:45.94    Sofiane Selmouni               FRA     22.09.89    2      Montreuil                07.07.2014
        7315   1:45.94    Nader Belhanbel                MAR     01.07.94    5      Bruxelles                11.09.2015
        7315   1:45.94    Anthony Romaniw                CAN     15.09.91    1r2    Portland                 12.06.2016
        7315   1:45.94    Mohamed Belbachir              ALG     11.01.94    1rA    Montbéliard              01.06.2018
        7315   1:45.94    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    9rA    Ad-Dawhah                03.05.2019
        7315   1:45.94    Mark English                   IRL     18.03.93    1      Birmingham               18.08.2019
        7315   1:45.94    Daniel Rowden                  GBR     09.09.97    1      Manchester               05.09.2020
        7315   1:45.94    Peter Bol                      AUS     22.02.94    9      Zagreb                   15.09.2020
        7315   1:45.94    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    2rB    Madrid                   19.06.2021
        7315   1:45.94    Konstantin Kholmogorov         RUS     07.02.96    1      Cheboksary               24.06.2021
        7315   1:45.94    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    9rA    Chorzów                  05.06.2022
        7315   1:45.94    Navasky Anderson               USA     22.01.01    1h3    Eugene                   08.06.2022
        7315   1:45.94    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    9      Paris                    18.06.2022
        7378   1:45.95    Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    2      Helsinki                 12.08.1971
        7378   1:45.95    Mike Boit                      KEN     06.01.49    1      Tunis                    13.08.1977
        7378   1:45.95    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    1      Lausanne                 13.07.1978
        7378   1:45.95    James Maina Boi                KEN     04.04.54    2r2    Koblenz                  31.08.1983
        7378   1:45.95    Garry Cook                     GBR     10.01.58    5      Nice                     20.08.1984
        7378   1:45.95    Simon Hoogewerf                CAN     11.05.63    2      Burnaby                  18.06.1985
        7378   1:45.95    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    2      Al Qâhirah               18.08.1985
        7378   1:45.95    Ibrahim Okash                  SOM     18.09.64    4      Monaco                   02.08.1988
        7378   1:45.95    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    5rA    Koblenz                  28.08.1988
        7378   1:45.95    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    7s2    Seoul                    25.09.1988
        7378   1:45.95    Réda Abdenouz                  ALG     25.09.68    4      Monaco                   03.08.1991
        7378   1:45.95    Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Berlin                   10.09.1991
        7378   1:45.95    Jonah Birir                    KEN     27.12.71    4      Cagliari                 17.09.1991
        7378   1:45.95    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    2      Verona                   17.06.1992
        7378   1:45.95    Mario Vernon-Watson            JAM     26.04.71    4      Kingston                 06.05.1995
        7378   1:45.95    Alex Morgan                    JAM     27.12.72    5      Kingston                 06.05.1995
        7378   1:45.95    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    2      Hengelo                  05.06.1995
        7378   1:45.95    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    3      Hechtel                  22.07.1995
        7378   1:45.95    Julius Achon                   UGA     12.12.76    3      Eugene                   31.05.1996
        7378   1:45.95    Hendrik Mokganyetsi            RSA     07.09.75    2      Sydney                   28.02.1998
        7378   1:45.95    José Manuel Cerezo             ESP     23.06.73    4      Sevilla                  28.05.1999
        7378   1:45.95    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    4      Milano                   09.06.1999
        7378   1:45.95    Balázs Korányi                 HUN     30.05.74    2      Helsinki                 10.06.1999
        7378   1:45.95    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    10rA   Oslo                     30.06.1999
        7378   1:45.95    Tor-Øyvind Ødegård             NOR     28.02.69    5      Caorle                   10.07.1999
        7378   1:45.95    Wilson Kirwa                   FIN     28.12.74    1      Torino                   10.06.2000
        7378   1:45.95    David Kiptoo Singoei           KEN     26.06.65    2      London                   05.08.2000
        7378   1:45.95    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Stellenbosch             30.03.2001
        7378   1:45.95    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    4      Torino                   07.06.2002
        7378   1:45.95    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    3      Leverkusen               27.07.2002
        7378   1:45.95    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    1      Thessaloníki             03.08.2003
        7378   1:45.95    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    3      Stockholm                05.08.2003
        7378   1:45.95    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    3      London                   08.08.2003
        7378   1:45.95    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      London                   30.07.2004
        7378   1:45.95    Eugenio Barrios                ESP     03.11.76    1rA    Malmö                    22.08.2006
        7378   1:45.95    Fabiano Pecanha                BRA     05.06.82    5s1    Osaka                    31.08.2007
        7378   1:45.95    Belal Mansoor Ali              BRN     17.10.83    5h8    Beijing                  20.08.2008
        7378   1:45.95    Gary Reed                      CAN     25.10.81    1      Burnaby                  14.06.2009
        7378   1:45.95    Andrew Wheating                USA     21.11.87    5      Eugene                   04.06.2011
        7378   1:45.95    Luis Alberto Marco             ESP     20.08.86    3      Sevilla                  11.08.2011
        7378   1:45.95    Benson Seurei                  KEN     27.03.88    5      Daegu                    16.05.2012
        7378   1:45.95    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1      Sydney                   15.03.2014
        7378   1:45.95    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    4rA    Stockholm                21.08.2014
        7378   1:45.95    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    2h1    Eugene                   10.06.2015
        7378   1:45.95    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    3s2    Eugene                   26.06.2015
        7378   1:45.95    Isaiah Harris                  USA     18.10.96    4s1    Eugene                   02.07.2016
        7378   1:45.95    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    6r2    Rovereto                 06.09.2016
        7378   1:45.95    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3r1    Torrance                 15.04.2017
        7378   1:45.95    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1      Norman                   12.05.2019
        7378   1:45.95    Quamel Prince                  GUY     20.04.94    2r4    Nashville                31.05.2019
        7378   1:45.95    Eric Nzikwinkunda              BDI     18.03.97    1rA    Andújar                  06.06.2019
        7378   1:45.95    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    2s3    Ad-Dawhah                29.09.2019
        7378   1:45.95    Brandon Miller                 USA     30.01.02    1      College Station          15.05.2021
        7378   1:45.95    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    10rA   Ostrava                  31.05.2022
        7432   1:45.96A   Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    3s2    Ciudad de México         14.10.1968
        7432   1:45.96    Tom McLean                     USA     12.06.54    3      Fürth                    11.09.1977
        7432   1:45.96    Detlef Wagenknecht             GDR     03.01.59    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt          10.07.1982
        7432   1:45.96    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Eugene                   21.07.1984
        7432   1:45.96    Donato Sabia                   ITA     11.09.63    4s2    Los Angeles              05.08.1984
        7432   1:45.96    Randy Moore                    USA     18.11.62    6      Baton Rouge              28.07.1985
        7432   1:45.96    Willi Wülbeck                  FRG     18.12.54    1      Aachen                   30.05.1986
        7432   1:45.96    Anatoliy Millin                RUS     11.10.59    1      Leningrad                08.06.1986
        7432   1:45.96    Philippe Collard               FRA     26.02.60    7      Stuttgart                28.08.1986
        7432   1:45.96    Tom McKean                     GBR     27.10.63    1      Praha                    28.06.1987
        7432   1:45.96    Gert Kilbert                   SUI     21.09.65    2      Bern                     08.07.1987
        7432   1:45.96    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    1      Leningrad                12.06.1988
        7432   1:45.96    Rainer Thau                    FRG     12.08.62    1      Menden                   15.06.1988
        7432   1:45.96    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3      Budapest                 12.08.1988
        7432   1:45.96    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1q2    Seoul                    24.09.1988
        7432   1:45.96    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      São Paulo                21.05.1989
        7432   1:45.96    Joseph Chesire                 KEN     12.11.57    2      Lagos                    05.08.1989
        7432   1:45.96    William Tanui                  KEN     22.02.64    2      Berlin                   10.09.1991
        7432   1:45.96    Clive Terrelonge               JAM     30.06.69    1      Washington               13.05.1992
        7432   1:45.96A   Johan Landsman                 RSA     12.05.64    1      Pretoria                 03.05.1993
        7432   1:45.96    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    3      Ingolstadt               21.07.1993
        7432   1:45.96    Paul McMullen                  USA     19.02.72    1      Byrkjelo                 23.07.1995
        7432   1:45.96    Joachim Dehmel                 GER     27.06.69    2      Köln                     23.06.1996
        7432   1:45.96    Benson Koech                   KEN     10.11.74    2      Sheffield                25.08.1996
        7432   1:45.96    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    5      Lappeenranta             23.07.1997
        7432   1:45.96    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Dortmund                 07.06.1998
        7432   1:45.96A   Wilson Kirwa                   FIN     28.12.74    2      Pretoria                 29.01.1999
        7432   1:45.96A   Benjamin Kipkurui              KEN     28.12.80    4      Johannesburg             16.09.1999
        7432   1:45.96    James McIlroy                  GBR     30.12.76    3      London                   05.08.2000
        7432   1:45.96    Kenneth Kimwetich              KEN     01.01.73    6      Thessaloníki             30.08.2000
        7432   1:45.96    David Fiegen                   LUX     03.09.84    4      Strasbourg               29.06.2002
        7432   1:45.96    Paul Korir                     KEN     15.07.77    2      Lappeenranta             18.08.2002
        7432   1:45.96    Anthony Kabara                 KEN     09.03.75    2      Brunswick                05.07.2003
        7432   1:45.96    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Thessaloníki             03.08.2003
        7432   1:45.96    Japheth Kimutai                KEN     20.12.78    7      Berlin                   10.08.2003
        7432   1:45.96    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    1      Makkah                   13.04.2005
        7432   1:45.96    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    7      Bruxelles                26.08.2005
        7432   1:45.96    Alfred Kirwa Yego              KEN     28.11.86    4r1    Ad-Dawhah                12.05.2006
        7432   1:45.96    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3      Torino                   06.06.2006
        7432   1:45.96    Nabil Madi                     ALG     09.06.81    7      Beijing                  23.08.2008
        7432   1:45.96    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    6      Bruxelles                05.09.2008
        7432   1:45.96    Robin Schembera                GER     01.10.88    1      Berlin                   14.06.2009
        7432   1:45.96    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1s1    Berlin                   21.08.2009
        7432   1:45.96    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    6      Ad-Dawhah                14.05.2010
        7432   1:45.96    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    2      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     12.06.2010
        7432   1:45.96    Hamid Oualich                  FRA     26.04.88    4rA    Ostrava                  25.05.2012
        7432   1:45.96    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    1rA    Oordegem                 02.06.2012
        7432   1:45.96    Mark Wieczorek                 USA     25.12.84    8      Lignano Sabbiadoro       17.07.2012
        7432   1:45.96    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    11     London                   26.07.2013
        7432   1:45.96    Alex Rowe                      AUS     08.07.92    4h5    Moskva                   10.08.2013
        7432   1:45.96    James Bowness                  GBR     26.11.91    2rA    Ninove                   23.07.2016
        7432   1:45.96    Jesse Garn                     USA     04.06.93    2rA    Princeton                21.04.2017
        7432   1:45.96    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Roma                     08.06.2017
        7432   1:45.96    Jake Wightman                  GBR     11.07.94    4      Bruxelles                31.08.2018
        7432   1:45.96    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    1      Goleniów                 26.06.2019
        7432   1:45.96    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1h3    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        7432   1:45.96    Djoao Lobles                   NED     14.01.01    3rA    Heusden-Zolder           06.09.2020
        7432   1:45.96    Remzi Abdenouz                 ALG     23.05.93    3rA    Strasbourg               16.06.2021
        7432   1:45.96    Jürgen Wielart                 NED     17.01.92    2rA    Ninove                   17.07.2021
        7432   1:45.96    Adrián Ben                     ESP     04.08.98    5      Tokyo                    04.08.2021
        7432   1:45.96    Joonas Rinne                   FIN     20.05.95    2rA    Lahti                    19.08.2021
        7493   1:45.97    Rolf Gysin                     SUI     03.03.55    3      Zürich                   20.08.1975
        7493   1:45.97    Hans-Peter Ferner              FRG     06.06.56    3      Köln                     22.08.1982
        7493   1:45.97    Steve Scott                    USA     05.05.56    2      Stockholm                27.07.1983
        7493   1:45.97    Petru Dragoescu                ROU     22.07.62    5rB    Zürich                   13.08.1986
        7493   1:45.97    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    2      Lapinlahti               21.06.1987
        7493   1:45.97    Stephen Ole Marai              KEN     11.11.62    1q1    Roma                     30.08.1987
        7493   1:45.97    Faouzi Lahbi                   MAR     02.03.58    2      München                  09.09.1987
        7493   1:45.97    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Rovereto                 21.07.1989
        7493   1:45.97    Ahmed Belkessam                ALG     27.03.62    2      Trapani                  27.09.1989
        7493   1:45.97    Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    1      Kyiv                     11.07.1991
        7493   1:45.97    Steve Heard                    GBR     29.04.62    3rB    Zürich                   07.08.1991
        7493   1:45.97    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    5      Bruxelles                13.09.1991
        7493   1:45.97    Andrea Giocondi                ITA     17.01.69    2      Udine                    28.06.1992
        7493   1:45.97    Kennedy Osei                   GHA     21.10.66    5      Ingolstadt               19.07.1992
        7493   1:45.97A   Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    1      Potchefstroom            26.02.1993
        7493   1:45.97    Ari Suhonen                    FIN     19.12.65    3      Hengelo                  20.06.1993
        7493   1:45.97    Jens-Peter Herold              GER     02.06.65    2      Cottbus                  23.06.1993
        7493   1:45.97    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    4      Göteborg                 08.08.1995
        7493   1:45.97    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    3      Parma                    17.06.1996
        7493   1:45.97    Patrick Ndururi                KEN     12.01.69    4      Bratislava               09.06.1998
        7493   1:45.97    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    6rA    Lausanne                 05.07.2000
        7493   1:45.97    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    5      Barcelona                25.07.2000
        7493   1:45.97    Grzegorz Krzosek               POL     10.01.76    3      Bydgoszcz                15.06.2001
        7493   1:45.97    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    3h1    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        7493   1:45.97    Nicholas Wachira               KEN     19.11.82    4h5    Edmonton                 04.08.2001
        7493   1:45.97    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    4s1    Edmonton                 05.08.2001
        7493   1:45.97    Noah Ngeny                     KEN     02.11.78    1      Gateshead                19.08.2001
        7493   1:45.97    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Burnaby                  02.06.2002
        7493   1:45.97    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    1      Ludvika                  27.06.2002
        7493   1:45.97    Khalid Tighazouine             MAR     18.06.77    1      Villefr.-sur-Saône       28.06.2003
        7493   1:45.97    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    7      Lausanne                 01.07.2003
        7493   1:45.97    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen     08.07.2003
        7493   1:45.97A   Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1      Nairobi                  12.07.2003
        7493   1:45.97    Arthémon Hatungimana           BDI     21.01.74    1      La Chaux-de-Fonds        17.08.2003
        7493   1:45.97    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Monaco                   13.09.2003
        7493   1:45.97    Andrea Longo                   ITA     26.06.75    4s3    Athínai                  26.08.2004
        7493   1:45.97    Abraham Chepkirwok             UGA     18.11.88    1h5    Beijing                  15.08.2006
        7493   1:45.97    Reuben Bett                    KEN     06.11.84    1      Uden                     12.07.2008
        7493   1:45.97    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3rB    Rieti                    07.09.2008
        7493   1:45.97    Khadevis Robinson              USA     19.07.76    2      Eugene                   28.06.2009
        7493   1:45.97    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    1      Montreuil                08.06.2010
        7493   1:45.97    David Torrence                 USA     26.11.85    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       18.07.2010
        7493   1:45.97    David Mutua                    KEN     20.04.92    8      Berlin                   22.08.2010
        7493   1:45.97    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    7      Bruxelles                27.08.2010
        7493   1:45.97    Jackson Kivuva                 KEN     11.08.89    3s2    Daegu                    28.08.2011
        7493   1:45.97    Geoffrey Harris                CAN     30.01.87    2h4    London                   06.08.2012
        7493   1:45.97    Alejandro Rodríguez            ESP     01.07.89    6rA    Madrid                   13.07.2013
        7493   1:45.97    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    2      Sacramento               29.06.2014
        7493   1:45.97    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    1      Elche                    16.05.2015
        7493   1:45.97    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1h3    Jacksonville             29.05.2015
        7493   1:45.97    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3rA    Stockholm                30.07.2015
        7493   1:45.97    Syou Kawamoto                  JPN     01.03.93    1      Yokohama                 03.07.2016
        7493   1:45.97    Antoine Gakeme                 BDI     24.12.91    4h2    London                   05.08.2017
        7493   1:45.97    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    6      Shanghai                 12.05.2018
        7493   1:45.97    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5      Bruxelles                31.08.2018
        7493   1:45.97    Andrés Arroyo                  PUR     07.06.95    1rA    Gainesville              29.03.2019
        7493   1:45.97    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    9      Monaco                   14.08.2020
        7493   1:45.97    Ryan Sanchez                   PUR     22.06.98    1rB    Walnut                   09.05.2021
        7493   1:45.97    Baptiste Mischler              FRA     23.11.97    5      Tomblaine                05.07.2021
        7493   1:45.97    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6      Tomblaine                05.07.2021
        7493   1:45.97    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    7      Gateshead                13.07.2021
        7493   1:45.97    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    6h4    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        7493   1:45.97    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    5      Eugene                   21.08.2021
        7493   1:45.97A   Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    4      Nairobi                  18.09.2021
        7493   1:45.97A   Evans Kipchumba                KEN     06.11.94    4      Nairobi                  22.04.2022
        7493   1:45.97    Brannon Kidder                 USA     18.11.93    5      Portland                 11.06.2022
        7559   1:45.98    Dieter Fromm                   GDR     21.04.48    1      Athínai                  19.09.1969
        7559   1:45.98    Luciano Susanj                 CRO     10.11.48    1      Rieti                    02.06.1975
        7559   1:45.98    Roger Milhau                   FRA     29.03.55    1      Saint-Maur               09.07.1980
        7559   1:45.98    Peter Bourke                   AUS     23.04.58    3      Melbourne                19.03.1983
        7559   1:45.98    Coloman Trabado                ESP     02.01.58    1r1    Zürich                   24.08.1983
        7559   1:45.98    David Sharpe                   GBR     08.07.67    4      Birmingham               06.08.1988
        7559   1:45.98    Pablo Squella                  CHI     14.08.63    2rB    Bern                     23.08.1988
        7559   1:45.98    Peter Braun                    GER     01.08.62    6      Köln                     20.08.1989
        7559   1:45.98    Samuel Tirop                   KEN     13.01.59    1      Auckland                 01.02.1990
        7559   1:45.98    Terril Davis                   USA     21.04.68    3      Durham                   01.06.1990
        7559   1:45.98    Moussa Fall                    SEN     28.08.63    1      Lahti                    09.08.1990
        7559   1:45.98    Dieudonné Kwizera              BDI     06.06.67    3      Berlin                   17.08.1990
        7559   1:45.98    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    5s2    Tokyo                    26.08.1991
        7559   1:45.98    Robert Kibet                   KEN     15.12.65    2      New Delhi                04.09.1991
        7559   1:45.98    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    2      Walnut                   18.04.1992
        7559   1:45.98    Charles Nkazamyampi            BDI     01.11.64    1      Toulouse                 17.05.1992
        7559   1:45.98    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    7      London                   10.07.1992
        7559   1:45.98    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    9      Koblenz                  26.08.1992
        7559   1:45.98    Andrea Benvenuti               ITA     13.12.69    4r1    Bruxelles                28.08.1992
        7559   1:45.98    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    3      São Paulo                14.05.1995
        7559   1:45.98    Barnabas Agui Kinyor           KEN     03.08.61    2      Malles Venosta           15.07.1995
        7559   1:45.98    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    3      Madrid                   02.06.1996
        7559   1:45.98    Peter Biwott                   KEN     22.08.76    4      Parma                    17.06.1996
        7559   1:45.98    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Ingolstadt               20.07.1997
        7559   1:45.98    Brendan Hanigan                AUS     19.03.73    3      Sydney                   28.02.1998
        7559   1:45.98    Tarik Bourruag                 GER     09.07.76    2      Kassel                   03.06.1998
        7559   1:45.98    Vebjørn Rodal                  NOR     16.09.72    1      Byrkjelo                 05.07.1998
        7559   1:45.98    Norberto Téllez                CUB     22.01.72    1      El Djezair               17.06.1999
        7559   1:45.98    Bryan Woodward                 USA     03.08.74    3h7    Sevilla                  26.08.1999
        7559   1:45.98    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Jena                     03.06.2000
        7559   1:45.98    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    1      Dublin                   29.07.2000
        7559   1:45.98    Glody Dube                     BOT     02.07.78    7rB    Zürich                   17.08.2001
        7559   1:45.98    Werner Botha                   RSA     31.01.78    2      Rehlingen                20.05.2002
        7559   1:45.98    Silas Kimutai                  KEN     12.10.83    2      Nijmegen                 25.05.2002
        7559   1:45.98    Michael Rotich                 KEN     14.07.78    2      Tivoli                   06.09.2002
        7559   1:45.98    Ivan Heshko                    UKR     19.08.79    1      Kyiv                     04.07.2003
        7559   1:45.98    Vincent Kemboi                 KEN     29.05.82    2      Malmö                    12.08.2003
        7559   1:45.98    Justus Koech                   KEN     19.03.80    8      Bergen                   11.06.2004
        7559   1:45.98    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    4      Berlin                   12.09.2004
        7559   1:45.98    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    1      Saint-Denis              01.07.2005
        7559   1:45.98    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    2rB    Oslo                     29.07.2005
        7559   1:45.98    Ramil Aritkulov                RUS     01.03.78    1      Tula                     16.07.2006
        7559   1:45.98    Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    7      Padova                   01.09.2006
        7559   1:45.98    Sebastian Keiner               GER     22.08.89    4r1    Berlin                   01.06.2008
        7559   1:45.98    Nick Symmonds                  USA     30.12.83    1      Des Moines               27.06.2010
        7559   1:45.98    Elijah Greer                   USA     24.10.90    1h1    Eugene                   27.05.2011
        7559   1:45.98    David Torrence                 USA     26.11.85    2      Lignano Sabbiadoro       19.07.2011
        7559   1:45.98    Sajjad Moradi                  IRI     30.03.83    3rB    Ad-Dawhah                11.05.2012
        7559   1:45.98    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    6      Daegu                    16.05.2012
        7559   1:45.98    Mouhcine El Amine              MAR     08.01.82    2      Reims                    04.07.2012
        7559   1:45.98    Luis Alberto Marco             ESP     20.08.86    2rA    Madrid                   07.07.2012
        7559   1:45.98    Rafith Rodríguez               COL     01.06.89    3rA    Bottrop                  07.07.2012
        7559   1:45.98    Job Kinyor                     KEN     02.09.90    3      Budapest                 20.08.2012
        7559   1:45.98    Casimir Loxsom                 USA     17.03.91    1rB    Heusden-Zolder           13.07.2013
        7559   1:45.98    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    1      Johannesburg             14.04.2014
        7559   1:45.98    Ronald Musagala                UGA     16.12.92    2s2    Glasgow                  30.07.2014
        7559   1:45.98    Shaquille Walker               USA     24.06.93    4rA    Palo Alto                02.05.2015
        7559   1:45.98    Robby Andrews                  USA     29.03.91    6      New York City            13.06.2015
        7559   1:45.98    Jinson Johnson                 IND     15.03.91    1      Bengaluru                11.07.2016
        7559   1:45.98    Abdessalem Ayouni              FRA     16.05.94    1rB    Saint-Denis              27.08.2016
        7559   1:45.98    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    5rA    Barcelona                29.06.2017
        7559   1:45.98    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2h1    London                   05.08.2017
        7559   1:45.98    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    2      Cles                     24.08.2017
        7559   1:45.98    Joseph Deng                    AUS     07.07.98    2rA    Perth                    16.03.2019
        7559   1:45.98    Ferguson Cheruiyot             KEN     30.11.89    1h4    Ad-Dawhah                28.09.2019
        7559   1:45.98    Aurele Vandeputte              BEL     14.05.95    4rA    Strasbourg               16.06.2021
        7559   1:45.98    Baptiste Mischler              FRA     23.11.97    2rA    Décines-Charpieu         19.06.2021
        7559   1:45.98    Saul Ordóñez                   ESP     10.04.94    5h3    Tokyo                    31.07.2021
        7559   1:45.98    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6      Tokyo                    04.08.2021
        7559   1:45.98    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    6      Lausanne                 26.08.2021
        7629   1:45.99A   Jozef Plachý                   CZE     28.02.49    5      Ciudad de México         15.10.1968
        7629   1:45.99    Alberto Juantorena             CUB     03.12.50    1      Santiago de Cuba         21.05.1978
        7629   1:45.99    John Higham                    AUS     25.10.51    2      Bratislava               10.06.1978
        7629   1:45.99    José Marajo                    FRA     10.08.54    2      Bordeaux                 24.07.1983
        7629   1:45.99    Donald Paige                   USA     13.10.56    1      Hamilton                 26.01.1984
        7629   1:45.99    Sammy Koskei                   KEN     14.05.61    2      Port of Spain            13.04.1985
        7629   1:45.99    Eugene Sanders                 USA     25.03.60    3      Lausanne                 10.07.1985
        7629   1:45.99    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Berlin                   15.08.1986
        7629   1:45.99    Ray Brown                      USA     11.08.61    6      Roma                     22.07.1987
        7629   1:45.99A   Billy Konchellah               KEN     20.10.61    1      Nairobi                  09.08.1987
        7629   1:45.99    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    4      London                   13.09.1987
        7629   1:45.99    Simon Hoogewerf                CAN     11.05.63    2q2    Seoul                    24.09.1988
        7629   1:45.99    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Malmö                    10.08.1989
        7629   1:45.99    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    4      Norwalk                  16.06.1990
        7629   1:45.99    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    3      Bratislava               20.06.1990
        7629   1:45.99    Mbigyani Thee                  BOT     26.05.62    6      Birmingham               04.08.1990
        7629   1:45.99    Graham Hood                    CAN     02.04.72    2      Starkville               17.05.1992
        7629   1:45.99    Paul Ruto                      KEN     03.11.60    2      Durban                   27.06.1993
        7629   1:45.99    Esko Parpala                   FIN     02.07.65    2      Lapinlahti               26.06.1994
        7629   1:45.99    Marko Koers                    NED     03.11.72    2      Linz                     04.07.1994
        7629   1:45.99    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    3rB    Bruxelles                25.08.1995
        7629   1:45.99A   Marius van Heerden             RSA     08.09.74    1      Pietersburg              03.04.1996
        7629   1:45.99    Patrick Konchellah             KEN     20.04.68    1      Leiden                   14.06.1997
        7629   1:45.99    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Atlanta                  23.05.1998
        7629   1:45.99    Frederick Onyancha             KEN     25.12.69    4      Thessaloníki             27.07.1998
        7629   1:45.99    Davide Cadoni                  ITA     04.05.73    5      Milano                   09.06.1999
        7629   1:45.99    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    2      El Djezair               17.06.1999
        7629   1:45.99    Rich Kenah                     USA     04.08.70    3s1    Sevilla                  27.08.1999
        7629   1:45.99A   Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Pretoria                 24.03.2000
        7629   1:45.99    Djabir Said-Guerni             ALG     29.03.77    1      Saint-Denis              23.06.2000
        7629   1:45.99    Lucky Hadebe                   RSA     02.01.80    1r2    Budapest                 22.07.2000
        7629   1:45.99    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Yokohama                 16.09.2002
        7629   1:45.99    Nicolas Aïssat                 FRA     24.07.80    4      Milano                   03.06.2003
        7629   1:45.99    Arnoud Okken                   NED     20.04.82    4      Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004
        7629   1:45.99    René Herms                     GER     17.07.82    2      Ulm                      12.06.2005
        7629   1:45.99    Ivan Nesterov                  RUS     10.02.85    2      Tula                     16.07.2006
        7629   1:45.99    Edwin Letting                  KEN     15.05.84    3rB    Heusden-Zolder           22.07.2006
        7629   1:45.99    Mohammed Al-Salhi              KSA     11.05.86    5      Rabat                    14.06.2008
        7629   1:45.99A   Ismael Kombich                 KEN     16.10.85    5      Nairobi                  05.07.2008
        7629   1:45.99    Richard Kiplagat               KEN     03.07.84    1rA    Rehlingen                01.06.2009
        7629   1:45.99    Jeffrey Riseley                AUS     11.11.86    2rA    Sollentuna               05.07.2012
        7629   1:45.99    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3h4    London                   06.08.2012
        7629   1:45.99    Giordano Benedetti             ITA     22.05.89    8      Roma                     05.06.2014
        7629   1:45.99    Thiago do Rosario André        BRA     04.08.95    2      São Paulo                02.08.2014
        7629   1:45.99    Duane Solomon                  USA     28.12.84    1rA    Karlstad                 22.07.2015
        7629   1:45.99    Andreas Almgren                SWE     12.06.95    4rA    Stockholm                30.07.2015
        7629   1:45.99    Brandon McBride                CAN     15.06.94    1h6    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        7629   1:45.99    Michael Rimmer                 GBR     03.02.86    3h3    Rio de Janeiro           12.08.2016
        7629   1:45.99    Filip Snejdr                   CZE     16.04.95    3r1    Tübingen                 16.06.2018
        7629   1:45.99    Joshua Ralph                   AUS     27.10.91    3rA    Perth                    16.03.2019
        7629   1:45.99    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    3      Rabat                    16.06.2019
        7629   1:45.99    Abidrahman Saeed Hassan        QAT     13.04.97    8rA    Ad-Dawhah                28.05.2021
        7629   1:45.99    Joshua Lay                     GBR     11.04.00    1rA    Espoo                    10.06.2021

Many thanks to Francois Lorange who contributed with his compiled data for my website.

indoor performances

        1      1:42.67    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Paris                    09.03.1997
        2      1:43.63    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Torun                    17.02.2021
        3      1:43.96    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1h5    Paris                    07.03.1997
        4      1:43.98    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1      New York City            09.02.2019
        5      1:44.15    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Karlsruhe                27.01.2001
        6      1:44.21    Emmanuel Korir                 KEN     15.06.95    1      New York City            03.02.2018
        6      1:44.21    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      New York City            13.02.2021
        8      1:44.22    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      New York City            08.02.2020
        9      1:44.34    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1rA    Stockholm                18.02.2003
        10     1:44.35    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Dortmund                 30.01.2000
        11     1:44.37    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1      Fayetteville             31.01.2021
        12     1:44.41    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    2      New York City            09.02.2019
        13     1:44.49    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Lisboa                   11.03.2001
        14     1:44.52    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Birmingham               15.02.2014
        15     1:44.54    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    2      Torun                    17.02.2021
        16     1:44.57    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Liévin                   14.02.2012
        17     1:44.58    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1rA    Stockholm                12.02.2004
        18     1:44.68    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2rA    Stockholm                18.02.2003
        19     1:44.71    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    1r1    Stuttgart                31.01.2004
        20     1:44.75    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1      Praha                    26.02.2009
        21     1:44.78    Pawel Czapiewski               POL     30.03.78    1      Wien                     03.03.2002
        22     1:44.81    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        23     1:44.82    Mehdi Baala                    FRA     17.08.78    3rA    Stockholm                18.02.2003
        24     1:44.84    Paul Ereng                     KEN     22.08.67    1      Budapest                 04.03.1989
        25     1:44.88    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Stuttgart                05.02.1995
        26     1:44.91    Sebastian Coe                  GBR     29.09.56    1      Cosford                  12.03.1983
        26     1:44.91    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        28     1:44.93    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    2      Wien                     03.03.2002
        29     1:44.96    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    1      Karlsruhe                28.02.2003
        30     1:44.97    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Stuttgart                02.02.2003
        31     1:44.99    André Olivier                  RSA     29.12.89    2      Birmingham               15.02.2014
        32     1:45.00    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Sindelfingen             08.03.1992
        33     1:45.02    Abubaker Kaki Khamis           SUD     21.06.89    1      Stuttgart                05.02.2011
        34     1:45.05    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Stockholm                21.02.2013
        35     1:45.07    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    4rA    Stockholm                18.02.2003
        36     1:45.08    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Stuttgart                02.02.1992
        36     1:45.08    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Liévin                   24.02.2002
        36     1:45.08    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Stockholm                06.02.2014
        39     1:45.09    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    3      Torun                    17.02.2021
        40     1:45.10A   Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Albuquerque              18.02.2018
        41     1:45.11    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Boston                   10.02.2018
        42     1:45.12    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    2      Karlsruhe                28.02.2003
        42     1:45.12    Mariano Garcia                 ESP     25.09.97    1      New York City            06.02.2022
        44     1:45.15    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Praha                    26.02.2009
        44     1:45.15    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1      College Station          10.03.2018
        46     1:45.19    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    3      Birmingham               15.02.2014
        46     1:45.19    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1r1    Lubbock                  27.01.2018
        48     1:45.22    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    4      Birmingham               15.02.2014
        48     1:45.22    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    4      Torun                    17.02.2021
        50     1:45.24    Brandon Miller                 USA     30.01.02    1      College Station          26.02.2022
        51     1:45.25    António Manuel Reina           ESP     13.06.81    3      Wien                     03.03.2002
        51     1:45.25    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    3      Karlsruhe                28.02.2003
        53     1:45.26    Youssef Saad Kamel             BRN     29.03.83    3      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        54     1:45.27    Devin Dixon                    USA     22.09.97    1r1    Lubbock                  26.01.2019
        55     1:45.28    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    2rA    Stockholm                12.02.2004
        56     1:45.29    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1r3    Stuttgart                31.01.2004
        57     1:45.30    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    1      Spokane                  27.02.2022
        58     1:45.32    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Stockholm                15.02.2001
        59     1:45.33    Jean-Patrick Nduwimana         BDI     09.05.78    1      Fayetteville             10.03.2001
        60     1:45.34    Michael Saruni                 KEN     18.01.95    1      Fayetteville             21.02.2021
        61     1:45.35    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    2      New York City            03.02.2018
        62     1:45.36    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1      Dortmund                 11.02.2001
        63     1:45.38    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    1      Karlsruhe                21.02.1999
        64     1:45.39    Marc Reuther                   GER     23.06.96    1      Erfurt                   02.02.2020
        64     1:45.39    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1      Birmingham               19.02.2022
        66     1:45.4     Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Shchelkovo               11.02.2006
        66     1:45.40    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Stockholm                05.02.1992
        66     1:45.40    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1      Birmingham               18.02.2012
        69     1:45.41    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2      Birmingham               18.02.2012
        70     1:45.42    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Stockholm                20.02.2007
        70     1:45.42    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Düsseldorf               30.01.2014
        70     1:45.42    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    2      Birmingham               19.02.2022
        70     1:45.42    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Torun                    22.02.2022
        74     1:45.43    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Piræus                   08.03.1989
        74     1:45.43    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    2r3    Stuttgart                31.01.2004
        74     1:45.43    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    1      Salamanca                03.02.2018
        74     1:45.43    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Madrid                   02.03.2022
        78     1:45.44    Giuseppe D'Urso                ITA     15.09.69    1      Genova                   17.02.1993
        78     1:45.44    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1rA    Düsseldorf               10.02.2012
        80     1:45.45    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1rA    Stuttgart                07.02.1999
        81     1:45.47    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1      Maebashi                 07.03.1999
        81     1:45.47    Joseph Mutua Mwengi            KEN     10.12.78    2rA    Stuttgart                02.02.2003
        83     1:45.48    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    1      Stockholm                19.02.2015
        84     1:45.49    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2      Maebashi                 07.03.1999
        84     1:45.49    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1r1    Chemnitz                 07.02.2003
        84     1:45.49    Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1rA    Liévin                   09.02.2021
        87     1:45.5     Elliot Giles                   GBR     26.05.94    1      Karlsruhe                29.01.2021
        88     1:45.54    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2      Liévin                   24.02.2002
        89     1:45.55    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    2      Budapest                 04.03.1989
        90     1:45.56    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    2rA    Stockholm                06.02.2014
        91     1:45.57    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    3rA    Stuttgart                02.02.2003
        92     1:45.58    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Sindelfingen             14.02.1993
        92     1:45.58    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Stuttgart                02.02.2008
        94     1:45.59    Charles Hunter                 AUS     20.07.96    1r3    Fayetteville             13.02.2021
        95     1:45.6     Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Shchelkovo               08.02.2004
        95     1:45.60    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Stuttgart                04.02.2006
        97     1:45.61    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    2rA    Stuttgart                07.02.1999
        97     1:45.61    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Chemnitz                 27.02.2004
        99     1:45.62    Charlie Da'Vall Grice          GBR     07.11.93    2      Fayetteville             31.01.2021
        100    1:45.63    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1r1    Stockholm                17.02.2016
        101    1:45.64    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Sevilla                  27.02.1990
        101    1:45.64    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1rA    Stuttgart                04.02.2001
        103    1:45.65    Nils Schumann                  GER     20.05.78    2      Dortmund                 30.01.2000
        103    1:45.65    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Stockholm                15.02.2001
        103    1:45.65    Hezekiél Sepeng                RSA     30.06.74    3      Liévin                   24.02.2002
        106    1:45.66    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    2      Stuttgart                05.02.2011
        106    1:45.66    Mariano Garcia                 ESP     25.09.97    1      Madrid                   24.02.2021
        108    1:45.69    David Krummenacker             USA     24.05.75    1      Birmingham               16.03.2003
        108    1:45.69    Kevin López                    ESP     12.06.90    3rA    Stockholm                06.02.2014
        108    1:45.69    Eric Sowinski                  USA     21.12.89    3      Fayetteville             31.01.2021
        111    1:45.70    Bryce Hoppel                   USA     05.09.97    2      New York City            08.02.2020
        112    1:45.71    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    1      Budapest                 07.03.2004
        112    1:45.71    Andreas Kramer                 SWE     13.04.97    2      Torun                    22.02.2022
        114    1:45.72    Tony Morrell                   GBR     30.05.62    1      Gent                     17.02.1988
        114    1:45.72    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Stuttgart                03.02.2007
        114    1:45.72    Dmitrijs Milkevics             LAT     06.12.81    4      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        117    1:45.73    José Luis Barbosa              BRA     27.05.61    1      Sevilla                  28.02.1989
        117    1:45.73    David Lelei                    KEN     10.05.71    2      Dortmund                 11.02.2001
        117    1:45.73    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1      Stuttgart                07.02.2009
        120    1:45.74    Nico Motchebon                 GER     13.11.69    3      Maebashi                 07.03.1999
        120    1:45.74    Mbulaeni Mulaudzi              RSA     08.09.80    3      Stockholm                12.02.2004
        122    1:45.75    Boaz Lalang                    KEN     08.02.89    3      Birmingham               18.02.2012
        123    1:45.76    Mahjoub Haïda                  MAR     01.07.70    2      Paris                    09.03.1997
        123    1:45.76    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    5      Valencia                 09.03.2008
        123    1:45.76    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1h3    Sopot                    07.03.2014
        126    1:45.77    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1rA    Düsseldorf               03.02.2010
        126    1:45.77    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    2      Stockholm                19.02.2015
        128    1:45.78    Marcin Lewandowski             POL     13.06.87    3      Stockholm                19.02.2015
        129    1:45.79    Mateusz Borkowski              POL     02.04.97    1s2    Torun                    06.03.2021
        130    1:45.80    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    1      Indianapolis             09.03.1996
        130    1:45.80    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    3      Stockholm                15.02.2001
        130    1:45.80    André Bucher                   SUI     19.10.76    1r2    Gent                     10.02.2002
        130    1:45.80    William Yiampoy                KEN     17.05.74    2r2    Stuttgart                31.01.2004
        134    1:45.81    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1rA    Birmingham               21.02.2003
        135    1:45.82    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Karlsruhe                29.01.2006
        135    1:45.82    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    3      Birmingham               19.02.2022
        135    1:45.82    Mariano Garcia                 ESP     25.09.97    2      Madrid                   02.03.2022
        138    1:45.83    Boris Berian                   USA     19.12.92    1      Portland                 19.03.2016
        139    1:45.84    Dmitriy Bogdanov               RUS     11.04.79    4      Wien                     03.03.2002
        139    1:45.84    Mohammed Aman                  ETH     10.01.94    1rA    Stockholm                23.02.2012
        141    1:45.85    Ocky Clark                     USA     14.11.60    2      Piræus                   08.03.1989
        141    1:45.85    Berhanu Alemu                  ETH     16.07.82    1      Fayetteville             14.02.2004
        143    1:45.86    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Stuttgart                10.02.1991
        143    1:45.86    Johan Botha                    RSA     10.01.74    1rA    Gent                     19.02.1999
        143    1:45.86    Bram Som                       NED     20.02.80    4      Karlsruhe                28.02.2003
        143    1:45.86    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    1      Torun                    08.02.2020
        147    1:45.87    Wilson Kipketer                DEN     12.12.70    2      Birmingham               16.03.2003
        148    1:45.88    Derrick Peterson               USA     28.11.77    1      Indianapolis             06.03.1999
        148    1:45.88    Andrew Osagie                  GBR     19.02.88    2h3    Sopot                    07.03.2014
        150    1:45.89    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1rA    Karlsruhe                25.01.1998
        151    1:45.9     Andrey Sudnik                  BLR     11.03.67    1      Moskva                   17.02.1991
        151    1:45.90    George Kersh                   USA     03.07.68    1      Genova                   18.02.1992
        151    1:45.90    Marco Arop                     CAN     20.09.98    1r1    Clemson                  09.02.2019
        151    1:45.90    Charles Hunter                 AUS     20.07.96    1      Fayetteville             13.03.2021
        155    1:45.91    Martin Enholm                  SWE     07.02.65    1      Birmingham               22.02.1992
        155    1:45.91    Johnny Gray                    USA     19.06.60    1      Stuttgart                07.02.1993
        155    1:45.91    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Sindelfingen             22.01.2000
        155    1:45.91    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    3      Praha                    26.02.2009
        155    1:45.91    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1      Boston                   26.01.2019
        155    1:45.91    Finley McLear                  GBR     25.05.00    2      Fayetteville             13.03.2021
        161    1:45.92    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1r1    Dortmund                 04.02.2004
        161    1:45.92    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    1      Winston-Salem            02.02.2019
        163    1:45.93    Jeremiah Mutai                 KEN     27.12.92    1      Birmingham               21.02.2015
        163    1:45.93    Donavan Brazier                USA     15.04.97    1rA    College Station          16.01.2016
        163    1:45.93    Abdulrahman Musaeb Bala        QAT     19.03.89    2r1    Stockholm                17.02.2016
        166    1:45.94    Robert Kibsubai Chirchir       KEN     26.11.72    1rA    Gent                     08.02.1998
        166    1:45.94    Wilfred Bungei                 KEN     24.07.80    1      Chemnitz                 03.03.2006
        166    1:45.94    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    1      Karlsruhe                31.01.2010
        166    1:45.94    Clayton Murphy                 USA     26.02.95    2      Boston                   26.01.2019
        166    1:45.94    Collins Kipruto                KEN     12.04.94    3      Torun                    22.02.2022
        171    1:45.95    Dirk Heinze                    GER     02.07.76    2      Fayetteville             10.03.2001
        171    1:45.95    Amel Tuka                      BIH     09.01.91    2      Madrid                   24.02.2021
        171    1:45.95    Pierre-Ambroise Bosse          FRA     11.05.92    3      Madrid                   24.02.2021
        174    1:45.96    Osmar Barbosa dos Santos       BRA     20.10.68    2      Fayetteville             14.02.2004
        174    1:45.96    Amine Laâlou                   MAR     13.05.82    2      Stockholm                20.02.2007
        174    1:45.96    Yuriy Borzakovskiy             RUS     12.04.81    2      Stuttgart                07.02.2009
        174    1:45.96    Timothy Kitum                  KEN     20.11.94    2rA    Liévin                   14.02.2012
        174    1:45.96    Adam Kszczot                   POL     02.09.89    1      Karlsruhe                06.02.2016
        174    1:45.96    Mostafa Smaili                 MAR     09.01.97    1rA    Ghent                    10.02.2018
        180    1:45.97    Roman Oravec                   CZE     05.04.78    1      Ames                     06.02.1999
        180    1:45.97    Álvaro de Arriba               ESP     02.06.94    3      Madrid                   02.03.2022
        182    1:45.98    Einars Tupuritis               LAT     09.12.73    1      Allston                  08.02.1997
        182    1:45.98    Takieddine Hedeilli            ALG     06.06.96    1      Lubbock                  16.01.2021
        184    1:45.99    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    2rA    Düsseldorf               03.02.2010
        184    1:45.99    Jamie Webb                     GBR     01.06.94    2s2    Torun                    06.03.2021

indoor performances - oversized track

        1      1:45.71    Ismail Ahmed Ismail            SUD     10.09.84    1      Mustasaari               07.02.2012
        2      1:45.98    Edward Kemboi                  KEN     09.12.93    1h1    Ames                     15.02.2014

Jump to:
main list       indoor performances       indoor performances - oversized track

Back to main page