Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       track performances

All-time men's best 50km walk

        1      3:32:33    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        2      3:34:14    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        3      3:34:38    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        4      3:35:29    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Cheboksary                  13.06.2004
        5      3:35:47    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Geelong                     02.12.2006
        6      3:36:03    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        7      3:36:04    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Rosignano Solvay            11.02.2007
        8      3:36:06    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    1      Nanjing                     22.10.2005
        9      3:36:13    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    2      Nanjing                     22.10.2005
        10     3:36:20    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        11     3:36:21    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    2      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        12     3:36:39    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      München                     08.08.2002
        13     3:36:42    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    2      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        14     3:36:53    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      London                      11.08.2012
        15     3:37:04    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    2      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        16     3:37:09    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        17     3:37:16    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    2      London                      11.08.2012
        18     3:37:26    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    1      Moskva                      21.05.2000
        19     3:37:41    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Leningrad                   05.08.1989
        19     3:37:41    Ivan Noskov                    RUS     16.07.88    3      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        21     3:37:46    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    3      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        22     3:37:48    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire   13.03.2016
        23     3:37:54    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    3      London                      11.08.2012
        24     3:37:56    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        25     3:37:58    Xing Shucai                    CHN     04.08.84    2      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        26     3:38:01    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    4      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        27     3:38:02    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        28     3:38:08    Sergey Kirdyapkin              RUS     18.06.80    1      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        28     3:38:08    Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    1      Saransk                     08.06.2008
        30     3:38:17    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Potsdam                     25.05.1986
        31     3:38:23    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    5      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        32     3:38:29    Vyacheslav Ivanenko            RUS     01.03.61    1      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        33     3:38:31    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Berlin                      20.07.1984
        34     3:38:43    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Orense                      20.03.1994
        35     3:38:45    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Dudince                     28.03.2009
        36     3:38:46    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        37     3:38:48    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    1rB    Taicang                     24.04.2011
        38     3:38:56    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    2      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        38     3:38:56    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    3      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        38     3:38:56    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Melbourne                   22.11.2009
        41     3:38:58    Mikhail Ryzhov                 RUS     17.12.91    2      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        42     3:39:01    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    4      London                      11.08.2012
        43     3:39:05    Mikhail Ryzhov                 RUS     17.12.91    1      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        44     3:39:07    Mikhail Ryzhov                 RUS     17.12.91    4      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        45     3:39:10    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        46     3:39:17    Dong Jimin                     CHN     10.10.85    4      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        47     3:39:21    Vladimir Potemin               RUS     24.01.79    2      Moskva                      21.05.2000
        48     3:39:22    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    1      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        49     3:39:27    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    2      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        50     3:39:34    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Dudince                     25.03.2000
        50     3:39:34    Vladimir Potemin               RUS     24.01.79    2      Cheboksary                  13.06.2004
        52     3:39:38    Ivan Noskov                    RUS     16.07.88    2      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        53     3:39:43    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Melbourne                   07.12.2003
        54     3:39:45    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    3      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        55     3:39:46    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Dudince                     26.03.2011
        56     3:39:47    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        57     3:39:54    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        58     3:40:02    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    1      Moskva                      27.05.1990
        59     3:40:03    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    3      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        60     3:40:07    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Kharkov                     05.09.1987
        60     3:40:07    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    2      Moskva                      27.05.1990
        62     3:40:08    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    2      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        63     3:40:12    Oleg Ishutkin                  RUS     22.07.75    2      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        63     3:40:12    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Wajima                      12.04.2009
        65     3:40:13    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    3      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        66     3:40:14    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    3      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        67     3:40:16    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    2      München                     08.08.2002
        68     3:40:19    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    1      Incheon                     01.10.2014
        69     3:40:20    Hironori Arai                  JPN     19.09.79    1      Wajima                      19.04.2015
        70     3:40:22    Xing Shucai                    CHN     04.08.84    2      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        71     3:40:23    Gadasu Alatan                  CHN     27.01.84    3      Nanjing                     22.10.2005
        72     3:40:30    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Dudince                     26.03.2005
        73     3:40:32    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        73     3:40:32    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        75     3:40:33    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    1      Jinan                       26.10.2009
        76     3:40:34    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    1      Takahata                    26.10.2014
        77     3:40:37    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        78     3:40:39    Igor Hlavan                    UKR     25.09.90    4      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        79     3:40:40    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    4      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        79     3:40:40    Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Saransk                     12.06.2005
        81     3:40:42    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Cheboksary                  26.05.2002
        82     3:40:44    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    1      Moskva                      10.06.2012
        83     3:40:46    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    1      Valencia                    13.05.1983
        83     3:40:46    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    1      Moskva                      11.06.2012
        85     3:40:53    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Roma                        05.09.1987
        85     3:40:53    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Cheboksary                  17.06.2007
        87     3:40:54    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    5      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        88     3:40:55    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Stuttgart                   31.08.1986
        89     3:40:57    Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        90     3:40:58    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    1      Sochi                       21.04.1996
        90     3:40:58    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Dudince                     24.03.2012
        90     3:40:58    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        93     3:40:59    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Turin                       13.10.2002
        94     3:41:00    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    4      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        95     3:41:02    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      San Pedro del Pinatar       01.03.2009
        95     3:41:02    Wang Zhendong                  CHN     11.01.91    1      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        97     3:41:03    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        98     3:41:07    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    1      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        98     3:41:07    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        98     3:41:07    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    5      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        101    3:41:09    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    3      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        102    3:41:10    Zhao Jianguo                   CHN     19.01.88    1      Wajima                      16.04.2006
        103    3:41:11    Sergey Kirdyapkin              RUS     18.06.80    2      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        104    3:41:14    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    1      Izhevsk                     16.05.1998
        105    3:41:16    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    1      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        105    3:41:16    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    2      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        107    3:41:19    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Podébrady                   11.06.1978
        108    3:41:20    Zhao Yongsheng                 CHN     16.04.70    1      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        108    3:41:20    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    6      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        110    3:41:24    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Berlin                      20.07.1984
        110    3:41:24    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    5      London                      11.08.2012
        110    3:41:24    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    3      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        113    3:41:25    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    2      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        114    3:41:28    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Orense                      20.03.1994
        115    3:41:29    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Takahata                    26.10.2008
        116    3:41:30    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    2      Roma                        05.09.1987
        116    3:41:30    Ni Liang                       CHN     26.07.86    4      Nanjing                     22.10.2005
        116    3:41:30    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    2      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        119    3:41:31    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1983
        119    3:41:31    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    2      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        121    3:41:32    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    2      Dudince                     28.03.2009
        121    3:41:32    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    1      Wajima                      20.04.2014
        123    3:41:33    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        124    3:41:36    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    4      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        124    3:41:36    Ivan Noskov                    RUS     16.07.88    7      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        126    3:41:37    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        127    3:41:38    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    4      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        128    3:41:39    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        129    3:41:41    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Stuttgart                   21.08.1993
        130    3:41:47    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    1      El Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        130    3:41:47    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Wajima                      15.04.2012
        132    3:41:50    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Ponte de Sor                05.03.2000
        133    3:41:51    Venyamin Nikolayev             RUS     07.10.58    2      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        133    3:41:51    Oleg Kistkin                   RUS     13.05.83    3      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        135    3:41:52    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    4      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        136    3:41:54    Vyacheslav Ivanenko            RUS     01.03.61    2      Stuttgart                   31.08.1986
        136    3:41:54    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        136    3:41:54    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    3      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        139    3:41:55    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Wajima                      13.04.2008
        139    3:41:55    Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    2      Jinan                       26.10.2009
        141    3:41:56    Yevgeniy Shmalyuk              RUS     14.01.76    6      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        142    3:41:58    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    5      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        143    3:42:00    Stanislav Vezhel               BLR     11.10.58    3      Moskva                      27.05.1990
        144    3:42:01    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    2      Wajima                      19.04.2015
        145    3:42:02    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    2      Stuttgart                   21.08.1993
        145    3:42:02    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    3      Moskva                      21.05.2000
        147    3:42:03    Carlos Mercenário              MEX     03.05.67    1      San José                    02.06.1991
        147    3:42:03    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    1      Orense                      16.02.2003
        149    3:42:04    Yevgeniy Yevsyukov             RUS     02.01.50    3      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        150    3:42:06    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    2      Cheboksary                  26.05.2002
        151    3:42:08    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Edmonton                    11.08.2001
        151    3:42:08    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    2      Turin                       13.10.2002
        153    3:42:13    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Palma de Mallorca           05.03.1995
        154    3:42:16    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    2      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        155    3:42:17    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    2      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        156    3:42:20    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    1      Dudince                     04.04.1987
        156    3:42:20    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    2      Palma de Mallorca           05.03.1995
        156    3:42:20    Xu Faguang                     CHN     17.05.87    2rB    Taicang                     24.04.2011
        159    3:42:22    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        160    3:42:24    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    2      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        161    3:42:25    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    1      Saransk                     12.06.2011
        162    3:42:26    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      New York City               02.05.1987
        162    3:42:26    Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    1      Cheboksary                  07.06.2014
        164    3:42:28    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    3      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        165    3:42:30    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    2      Sochi                       21.04.1996
        166    3:42:33    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1988
        167    3:42:34    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    3      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        167    3:42:34    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    3      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        169    3:42:36    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Vantas                      24.05.1986
        169    3:42:36    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Roma                        08.05.2016
        171    3:42:37    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    4      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        172    3:42:38    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    3      Stuttgart                   31.08.1986
        172    3:42:38    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    3      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        174    3:42:40    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Perpignan                   31.03.1996
        175    3:42:43    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    2      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        176    3:42:44    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Naumburg                    01.05.2004
        177    3:42:45    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    6      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        177    3:42:45    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        179    3:42:47    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Metz                        24.05.2009
        179    3:42:47    Lukasz Nowak                   POL     18.12.88    6      London                      11.08.2012
        181    3:42:48    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        181    3:42:48    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    3      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        183    3:42:50    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    3      Stuttgart                   21.08.1993
        183    3:42:50    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    3      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        183    3:42:50    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    2      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        186    3:42:51    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            18.06.2000
        186    3:42:51    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    2      Cheboksary                  07.06.2014
        188    3:42:52    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      New York City               02.05.1987
        188    3:42:52    Zhao Yongsheng                 CHN     16.04.70    1      Zhuhai                      12.03.1996
        188    3:42:52    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    1      Naumburg                    28.04.1996
        188    3:42:52    Stepan Yudin                   RUS     03.04.80    3      Cheboksary                  26.05.2002
        192    3:42:53    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Melbourne                   24.03.2006
        193    3:42:54    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    3      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        194    3:42:55    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    5      Nanjing                     22.10.2005
        194    3:42:55    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    5      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        194    3:42:55    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    3      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        197    3:42:57    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    1      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        197    3:42:57    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    1      Ciudad de Juárez            06.03.2016
        199    3:43:00    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    3      Sochi                       21.04.1996
        199    3:43:00    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    5      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        201    3:43:02    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    2      Wajima                      16.04.2006
        201    3:43:02    Takuya Yoshida                 JPN     10.08.90    2      Takahata                    26.10.2014
        203    3:43:03    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    5      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        204    3:43:05    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    2      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        205    3:43:06    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Moskva                      17.08.1984
        206    3:43:07    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Edmonton                    11.08.2001
        207    3:43:08    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Helsinki                    12.08.1983
        208    3:43:09    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    4      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        209    3:43:13    Simon Baker                    AUS     06.02.58    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat     28.05.1989
        210    3:43:14    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    3      New York City               02.05.1987
        210    3:43:14    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    7      London                      11.08.2012
        212    3:43:15    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    1      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        212    3:43:15    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    7      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        214    3:43:16    Zhao Yongsheng                 CHN     16.04.70    1      Beijing                     10.04.1994
        215    3:43:17    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        216    3:43:18    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    1      Ogre                        06.06.1998
        217    3:43:19    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    4      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        218    3:43:20    Sergey Kirdyapkin              RUS     18.06.80    3      Cheboksary                  13.06.2004
        219    3:43:22    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    1      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        220    3:43:23    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Naumburg                    01.05.1983
        221    3:43:25    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1984
        222    3:43:26    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    3      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        223    3:43:27    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Cheboksary                  16.06.2003
        224    3:43:30    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        225    3:43:31    Zhang Hang                     CHN     28.10.91    4      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        226    3:43:32    Mikhail Ryzhov                 RUS     17.12.91    1      Murcia                      17.05.2015
        227    3:43:33    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    3      Berlin                      20.07.1984
        227    3:43:33    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Borås                       01.06.1985
        229    3:43:34    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    3      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        230    3:43:35    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    1      Barcelona                   09.03.1980
        231    3:43:36    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    1      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        231    3:43:36    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    4      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        231    3:43:36    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    2      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        234    3:43:38    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    3      Wajima                      16.04.2006
        234    3:43:38    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    3rB    Taicang                     24.04.2011
        234    3:43:38    Lukasz Nowak                   POL     18.12.88    8      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        237    3:43:39    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    5      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        238    3:43:40    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    2      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        238    3:43:40    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    3      Wajima                      19.04.2015
        238    3:43:40    Håvard Haukenes                NOR     22.04.90    1      Dudince                     25.03.2017
        241    3:43:41    Zhang Huiqing                  CHN     14.10.77    2      Zhuhai                      12.03.1996
        242    3:43:42    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1986
        242    3:43:42    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        244    3:43:43    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Naumburg                    08.04.2001
        245    3:43:44    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    4      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        246    3:43:45    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    4      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        246    3:43:45    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    1      Melbourne                   13.12.2015
        248    3:43:46    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    2      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        248    3:43:46    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    4      Cheboksary                  26.05.2002
        250    3:43:47    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    2      Naumburg                    01.05.2004
        251    3:43:50    Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    4      Stuttgart                   21.08.1993
        252    3:43:51    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        253    3:43:52    Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    2      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        253    3:43:52    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    1      Poza Rica                   09.04.2000
        255    3:43:53    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Naumburg                    13.04.2003
        255    3:43:53    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Osaka                       01.09.2007
        257    3:43:55    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    3      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        257    3:43:55    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    2      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        257    3:43:55    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    6      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        260    3:43:56    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    6      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        260    3:43:56    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    2      Wajima                      15.04.2012
        262    3:43:57    Vitaliy Matsko                 RUS     08.06.60    2=     Leningrad                   05.08.1989
        262    3:43:57    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    2=     Leningrad                   05.08.1989
        262    3:43:57    Ivan Noskov                    RUS     16.07.88    2      Murcia                      17.05.2015
        265    3:43:58    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    1      Xi'an                       23.10.2006
        266    3:43:59    Enrique Vera-Ybánez            MEX     31.05.54    2      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        267    3:44:00    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    3      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        268    3:44:01    Vyacheslav Ivanenko            RUS     01.03.61    1      Vilnius                     29.05.1988
        268    3:44:01    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    1      Kiev                        10.07.1991
        270    3:44:02    Vyacheslav Ivanenko            RUS     01.03.61    4      New York City               02.05.1987
        270    3:44:02    Vyacheslav Ivanenko            RUS     01.03.61    3      Roma                        05.09.1987
        270    3:44:02    Igor Glavan                    UKR     25.09.90    2      Roma                        08.05.2016
        273    3:44:04    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    4      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        274    3:44:07    Simon Baker                    AUS     06.02.58    6      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        274    3:44:07    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    5      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        276    3:44:08    Viktor Dorovskikh              RUS     19.10.50    5      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        276    3:44:08    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    4      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        278    3:44:11    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    1      Yangzhou                    14.04.2003
        279    3:44:12    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    2      Hospitalet de Llobregat     28.05.1989
        279    3:44:12    Anatoliy Grigoriyev            RUS     24.12.60    1      Yevpatoriya                 01.10.1989
        279    3:44:12    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    1      Wajima                      17.04.2016
        282    3:44:15    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    3      Jinan                       26.10.2009
        283    3:44:17    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    3      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        283    3:44:17    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    4      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        283    3:44:17    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    5      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        286    3:44:18    Oleg Ishutkin                  RUS     22.07.75    1      Saransk                     13.06.1999
        287    3:44:19    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    3      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        288    3:44:20    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1982
        288    3:44:20    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    5      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        290    3:44:22    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    2      Osaka                       01.09.2007
        291    3:44:23    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    2      Wajima                      20.04.2014
        292    3:44:24    Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    2      Borås                       01.06.1985
        292    3:44:24    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Zamosc                      26.09.1993
        292    3:44:24    Daniel Plaza                   ESP     03.07.66    3      Palma de Mallorca           05.03.1995
        292    3:44:24    Lukasz Nowak                   POL     18.12.88    2      Dudince                     24.03.2012
        296    3:44:26    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        296    3:44:26    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    1      Kobe                        15.04.2007
        296    3:44:26    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    8      London                      11.08.2012
        296    3:44:26    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    9      Moskva                      14.08.2013
        300    3:44:27    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    1      Takahata                    25.10.2015
        301    3:44:28    Wang Yinhang                   CHN     15.02.77    1      Guangzhou                   23.11.2001
        302    3:44:29    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    2      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        303    3:44:30    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    4      Moskva                      21.05.2000
        304    3:44:32    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Cheboksary                  17.06.2001
        305    3:44:33    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    1      Reus                        26.08.1979
        305    3:44:33    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1985
        305    3:44:33    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    4      Sochi                       21.04.1996
        305    3:44:33    Yevgeniy Shmalyuk              RUS     14.01.76    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            18.06.2000
        305    3:44:33    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    3      München                     08.08.2002
        310    3:44:36    Stanislav Vezhel               BLR     11.10.58    1      Ogre                        10.06.1990
        310    3:44:36    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    3      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        312    3:44:38    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    3      Osaka                       01.09.2007
        313    3:44:39    Zhang Lin                      CHN     11.11.93    6      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        314    3:44:40    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    3      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        315    3:44:41    Mikhail Ryzhov                 RUS     17.12.91    2      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        316    3:44:42    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    5      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        316    3:44:42    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    2      Dudince                     25.03.2017
        318    3:44:45    Aleksey Volgin                 RUS     21.01.68    1      Novopolotsk                 16.09.1990
        318    3:44:45    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    4      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        318    3:44:45    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    6      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        318    3:44:45    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    5      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        318    3:44:45    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Melbourne                   16.12.2007
        318    3:44:45    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    1      Wajima                      17.04.2011
        324    3:44:46    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Athínai                     07.08.1997
        325    3:44:47    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    2      Wajima                      17.04.2016
        325    3:44:47    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    3      Roma                        08.05.2016
        325    3:44:47    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Cheboksary                  26.06.2016
        328    3:44:49    Bo Gustafsson                  SWE     29.09.54    7      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        328    3:44:49    Ivan Banzeruk                  UKR     09.02.90    5      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        330    3:44:50    Stanislav Vezhel               BLR     11.10.58    3      Hospitalet de Llobregat     28.05.1989
        330    3:44:50    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Berlin                      20.05.1990
        330    3:44:50    Germán Sánchez                 MEX     31.07.67    2      Cheboksary                  17.06.2001
        330    3:44:50    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    6      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        334    3:44:52    Arturo Di Mezza                ITA     16.07.69    4      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        335    3:44:53    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    7      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        335    3:44:53    Lukasz Nowak                   POL     18.12.88    3      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        337    3:44:55    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    1      Gleina                      02.10.2004
        338    3:44:57    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Turku                       24.07.1988
        339    3:44:59    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Athínai                     07.08.1997
        339    3:44:59    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    4      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        339    3:44:59    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    3      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        339    3:44:59    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    4      Jinan                       26.10.2009
        339    3:44:59    Erick Barrondo                 GUA     14.06.91    1      Pontevedra                  04.03.2012
        344    3:45:05    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    7      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        345    3:45:07    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    4      Palma de Mallorca           05.03.1995
        346    3:45:08    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    5      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        346    3:45:08    Igor Hlavan                    UKR     25.09.90    6      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        348    3:45:09    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    5      New York City               02.05.1987
        348    3:45:09    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    6      New York City               02.05.1987
        350    3:45:11    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    2      Vilnius                     29.05.1988
        350    3:45:11    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    2      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        352    3:45:13    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    8      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        352    3:45:13    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    1      Beijing                     19.04.2008
        354    3:45:14    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Cieza                       19.03.2000
        355    3:45:15    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    2      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        356    3:45:16    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    1      Wuxi                        19.04.2009
        357    3:45:17    Gadasu Alatan                  CHN     27.01.84    9      Nanning                     27.02.2005
        357    3:45:17    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    4      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        357    3:45:17    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    2      Pontevedra                  04.03.2012
        360    3:45:18    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Ciudad de México            23.03.1980
        360    3:45:18    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    10     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        362    3:45:19    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    2      Naumburg                    28.04.1996
        363    3:45:21    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    6      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        363    3:45:21    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    7      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        365    3:45:22    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    1      Mollet des Vallés           18.03.2001
        365    3:45:22    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    3      Wajima                      15.04.2012
        367    3:45:23    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Ciudad de México            18.04.1982
        367    3:45:23    Wang Zhiping                   CHN     11.12.83    10     Nanning                     27.02.2005
        369    3:45:25    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    4      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        369    3:45:25    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    7      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        371    3:45:27    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    5      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        371    3:45:27    Vladimir Potemin               RUS     24.01.79    2      Cheboksary                  16.06.2003
        373    3:45:28    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Naumburg                    05.05.2002
        373    3:45:28    Omar Zepeda                    MEX     08.06.77    2      Ciudad de Juárez            06.03.2016
        375    3:45:29    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    2      Izhevsk                     16.05.1998
        375    3:45:29    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    8      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        375    3:45:29    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    2      Saransk                     12.06.2011
        378    3:45:30    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    3      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        379    3:45:31    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    4      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        379    3:45:31    Ivan Noskov                    RUS     16.07.88    3      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        381    3:45:32    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    1      Dudince                     22.03.2014
        382    3:45:34    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    1      Podébrady                   23.04.1994
        383    3:45:35    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    1      Izhevsk                     27.08.1994
        383    3:45:35    Bertrand Moulinet              FRA     06.01.87    9      London                      11.08.2012
        385    3:45:36    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    5      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        386    3:45:37    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Bergen                      25.09.1983
        386    3:45:37    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Naumburg                    01.05.1984
        386    3:45:37    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    5      Sochi                       21.04.1996
        386    3:45:37    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    3      Turin                       13.10.2002
        390    3:45:41    Gadasu Alatan                  CHN     27.01.84    6      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        390    3:45:41    Roman Yevstifeyev              RUS     19.09.92    3      Cheboksary                  07.06.2014
        390    3:45:41    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    8      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        393    3:45:43    Raffaello Ducceschi            ITA     25.02.62    8      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        394    3:45:44    Bo Gustafsson                  SWE     29.09.54    1      Arras                       21.08.1988
        395    3:45:46    Yu Guoping                     CHN     13.06.86    2      Guangzhou                   23.11.2001
        396    3:45:47    Oleg Ishutkin                  RUS     22.07.75    5      Moskva                      21.05.2000
        396    3:45:47    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    5      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        396    3:45:47    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    1      Dudince                     29.03.2008
        396    3:45:47    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    7      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        400    3:45:48    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    6      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        400    3:45:48    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    2      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        402    3:45:49    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Sochi                       17.04.1983
        403    3:45:51    Viktor Dorovskikh              RUS     19.10.50    3      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        403    3:45:51    Uwe Dünkel                     GDR     03.11.60    1      Berlin                      18.07.1981
        403    3:45:51    Sergey Protishin               UKR     26.02.59    4      Stuttgart                   31.08.1986
        403    3:45:51    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    1      Arica                       10.05.2015
        407    3:45:52    Xing Shucai                    CHN     04.08.84    2      Xi'an                       23.10.2006
        407    3:45:52.0  Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Ciudad de México            23.04.1978
        409    3:45:53    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    2      Moskva                      17.08.1984
        409    3:45:53    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    3      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        411    3:45:55    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    2      Barcelona                   09.03.1980
        411    3:45:55    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    1      Alitus                      31.05.1986
        411    3:45:55    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    1      Ourense                     22.02.1998
        411    3:45:55    Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    1      Vittorio Veneto             03.03.2002
        411    3:45:55    Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    10     London                      11.08.2012
        416    3:45:56    Uwe Dünkel                     GDR     03.11.60    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1981
        416    3:45:56    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    7      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        416    3:45:56    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    11     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        419    3:45:57    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Naumburg                    21.04.1991
        419    3:45:57    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    5      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        419    3:45:57    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    3      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        419    3:45:57    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    2      Cieza                       19.03.2000
        419    3:45:57    Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Saransk                     04.06.2006
        424    3:45:58    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    1      Olhão                       21.05.2011
        425    3:46:00    Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    2      Perpignan                   31.03.1996
        425    3:46:00    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    8      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        427    3:46:01    Vyacheslav Ivanenko            RUS     01.03.61    2      Alitus                      31.05.1986
        427    3:46:01    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    4      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        429    3:46:03    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Orense                      16.02.2003
        429    3:46:03    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    2      Naumburg                    13.04.2003
        429    3:46:03    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    1      Monterrey                   19.03.2017
        432    3:46:05    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    1      Tijuana                     20.03.2005
        432    3:46:05    Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    2      Dudince                     26.03.2011
        434    3:46:07    Ignacio Zamúdio                MEX     15.05.71    6      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        434    3:46:07    Takuya Yoshida                 JPN     10.08.90    4      Wajima                      19.04.2015
        436    3:46:08    Vyacheslav Smirnov             RUS     14.05.57    4      Leningrad                   05.08.1989
        436    3:46:08    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    3      Perpignan                   31.03.1996
        436    3:46:08    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    6      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        439    3:46:09    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    11     London                      11.08.2012
        439    3:46:09    Igor Hlavan                    UKR     25.09.90    4      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        441    3:46:11    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Reus                        14.02.1993
        441    3:46:11    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    6      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        443    3:46:12    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    3      Naumburg                    01.05.1983
        443    3:46:12    Vladimir Potemin               RUS     24.01.79    3      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        443    3:46:12    Edgar Hernández                MEX     08.06.77    3      Edmonton                    11.08.2001
        443    3:46:12    Niu Wenbin                     CHN     20.01.91    1      Huangshan                   05.03.2017
        447    3:46:14    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    5      Stuttgart                   31.08.1986
        447    3:46:14    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    2      Yevpatoriya                 01.10.1989
        447    3:46:14    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    8      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        450    3:46:16    Rafal Sikora                   POL     17.02.87    3      Dudince                     26.03.2011
        451    3:46:20    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    4      Edmonton                    11.08.2001
        452    3:46:21    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    5      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        452    3:46:21    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    3      Murcia                      17.05.2015
        454    3:46:25    Viktor Dorovskikh              RUS     19.10.50    1      Moskva                      27.07.1979
        454    3:46:25    Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    3      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        454    3:46:25    Jarkko Kinnunen                FIN     21.04.70    12     London                      11.08.2012
        454    3:46:25    Aleksi Ojala                   FIN     09.12.92    2      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        458    3:46:27    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Metz                        24.05.2009
        459    3:46:28    Valeriy Yarets                 RUS     27.03.56    6      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        459    3:46:28    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    7      New York City               02.05.1987
        461    3:46:30    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Berlin                      14.05.1988
        461    3:46:30    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    3      Vilnius                     29.05.1988
        461    3:46:30    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    6      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        464    3:46:31    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    9      Seoul                       30.09.1988
        464    3:46:31    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    4      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        464    3:46:31    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    7      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        467    3:46:33    Håvard Haukenes                NOR     22.04.90    7      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        468    3:46:34    Willi Sawall                   AUS     07.11.41    1      Adelaide                    06.04.1980
        468    3:46:34    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    1      Cherkassy                   25.09.1983
        468    3:46:34    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    4      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        468    3:46:34    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    5      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        468    3:46:34    Aleksey Bartsaykin             RUS     22.03.89    4      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        473    3:46:35    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    5      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        474    3:46:36    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    4      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        474    3:46:36    Simon Baker                    AUS     06.02.58    2      San José                    02.06.1991
        474    3:46:36    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    9      Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        477    3:46:37    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    1      Ciudad de México            12.03.1989
        477    3:46:37    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    5      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        479    3:46:38    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Prat del Llobregat          25.02.1996
        479    3:46:38    Sylvain Caudron                FRA     10.09.69    7      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        481    3:46:40    Lukasz Nowak                   POL     18.12.88    4      Dudince                     26.03.2011
        482    3:46:41    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    3      Naumburg                    01.05.1984
        482    3:46:41    Sun Xiauguang                  CHN     15.01.65    1      Zhangzhou                   05.03.1991
        482    3:46:41    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    5      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        485    3:46:42    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    2      Helsinki                    12.08.1983
        485    3:46:42    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Dudince                     26.04.1992
        487    3:46:43    Bernd Gummelt                  GER     21.12.63    2      Berlin                      20.05.1990
        487    3:46:43    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    9      Beijing                     29.08.2015
        487    3:46:43    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    8      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        490    3:46:44    Yang Yongjian                  CHN     28.04.73    11     Nanning                     27.02.2005
        490    3:46:44    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    12     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        492    3:46:46    Basilio Labrador               ESP     29.03.67    5      Stuttgart                   21.08.1993
        492    3:46:46    Carlos Mercenário              MEX     03.05.67    8      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        492    3:46:46    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Tijuana                     09.03.2003
        492    3:46:46    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    3      Xi'an                       23.10.2006
        496    3:46:49    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    3      Naumburg                    13.04.2003
        496    3:46:49    Xu Xingde                      CHN     12.06.84    7      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        496    3:46:49    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    3      Naumburg                    01.05.2004
        499    3:46:50    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    2      Naumburg                    01.05.1988
        500    3:46:51    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Pomigliano                  25.03.1990
        500    3:46:51    Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    8      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        502    3:46:52    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    1      Podébrady                   05.06.1988
        502    3:46:52    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    4      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        502    3:46:52    Rafal Sikora                   POL     17.02.87    3      Dudince                     24.03.2012
        505    3:46:53    Vladimir Potemin               RUS     24.01.79    5      Edmonton                    11.08.2001
        506    3:46:54    Viktor Dorovskikh              RUS     19.10.50    1      Moskva                      03.07.1982
        507    3:46:55    Vyachelsav Fursov              RUS     19.07.54    5      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        507    3:46:55    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    1      Xintai                      25.10.2008
        509    3:46:56    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    7      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        509    3:46:56    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Wajima                      17.04.2010
        509    3:46:56    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    5      Dudince                     26.03.2011
        512    3:46:57    Vladimir Rezayev               RUS     04.01.50    2      Moskva                      27.07.1979
        512    3:46:57    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Berlin                      18.07.1981
        512    3:46:57    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    4      Osaka                       01.09.2007
        512    3:46:57    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    1      Beijing                     21.03.2015
        516    3:46:58    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    2      Moskva                      03.07.1982
        517    3:46:59    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Prat del Llobregat          25.02.1996
        517    3:46:59    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    13     London                      11.08.2012
        519    3:46:91    Sergey Sharipov                RUS     14.04.92    2      Cheboksary                  26.06.2016
        520    3:47:01    Oleksiy Kazanin                UKR     22.05.82    5      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        521    3:47:02    Zhao Jianguo                   CHN     19.01.88    6      Nanjing                     22.10.2005
        521    3:47:02    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    9      Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        523    3:47:04    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    10     Seoul                       30.09.1988
        523    3:47:04    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    6      Sochi                       21.04.1996
        523    3:47:04    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    3      Guangzhou                   23.11.2001
        523    3:47:04    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    8      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        523    3:47:04    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    1      Guangzhou                   25.11.2010
        528    3:47:05    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Potsdam                     25.05.1986
        528    3:47:05    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Naumburg                    05.05.2002
        530    3:47:06    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    4      Turin                       13.10.2002
        531    3:47:08    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Podébrady                   16.06.1990
        532    3:47:09    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Mollet des Vallés           18.03.2001
        533    3:47:11    Zhang Lin                      CHN     11.11.93    2      Beijing                     21.03.2015
        534    3:47:12    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    4      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        535    3:47:13    Pyotr Gaus                     RUS     16.11.52    3      Moskva                      03.07.1982
        535    3:47:13    Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    6      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        537    3:47:14    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    11     Seoul                       30.09.1988
        537    3:47:14    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    7      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        537    3:47:14    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    2      Beijing                     19.04.2008
        540    3:47:15    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Leipzig                     10.08.1985
        540    3:47:15    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    4      Hospitalet de Llobregat     28.05.1989
        542    3:47:16    Sergey Jung                    RUS     10.08.55    4      Moskva                      03.07.1982
        542    3:47:16    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    2      Saransk                     13.06.1999
        542    3:47:16    Adrian Blocki                  POL     11.04.90    3      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        542    3:47:16.0  Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Quebec                      20.06.1981
        546    3:47:17    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    2      Naumburg                    01.05.1985
        546    3:47:17    Zhao Yongsheng                 CHN     16.04.70    2      Zhangzhou                   05.03.1991
        548    3:47:18    Domingo Colín                  MEX     04.08.52    1      Valencia                    20.05.1979
        548    3:47:18    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    9      Beijing                     22.08.2008
        548    3:47:18    Wang Zhendong                  CHN     11.01.91    2      Dudince                     22.03.2014
        548    3:47:18    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    1      Wajima                      16.04.2017
        552    3:47:19    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    8      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        552    3:47:19    Chang Chunhu                   CHN     01.05.82    12     Nanning                     27.02.2005
        552    3:47:19    Xu Faguang                     CHN     17.05.87    7      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        552    3:47:19    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    14     London                      11.08.2012
        556    3:47:20    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Sochi                       10.06.1984
        556    3:47:20    Nikolay Frolov                 RUS     07.12.56    7      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        558    3:47:23    Zhai Wanbo                     CHN     13.02.67    3      Zhangzhou                   05.03.1991
        558    3:47:23    Gadasu Alatan                  CHN     27.01.84    2      Dudince                     26.03.2005
        558    3:47:23    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    4      Wajima                      16.04.2006
        561    3:47:24    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    4      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        562    3:47:25    Aleksandr Starchenko           RUS     01.03.51    1      Sochi                       17.04.1983
        563    3:47:26    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Los Angeles                 11.08.1984
        564    3:47:27    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    3      Naumburg                    28.04.1996
        565    3:47:28    Basilio Labrador               ESP     29.03.67    5      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        566    3:47:29    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    6      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        567    3:47:30    Bernd Gummelt                  GER     21.12.63    2      Berlin                      14.05.1988
        567    3:47:30    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    4      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        567    3:47:30    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    1      Huaian                      11.02.2012
        570    3:47:31    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      St. John´s                  28.09.1985
        570    3:47:31    Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    12     Seoul                       30.09.1988
        570    3:47:31    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    5      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        573    3:47:32    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    4      Cheboksary                  13.06.2004
        573    3:47:32    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    4      Xi'an                       23.10.2006
        575    3:47:33    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    3      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        576    3:47:34    Godfried de Jonckheere         BEL     01.07.52    1      Arras                       10.09.1989
        576    3:47:34    Dion Russell                   AUS     08.05.75    1      Melbourne                   13.12.1998
        576    3:47:34    Yu Guohui                      CHN     30.04.77    4      Guangzhou                   23.11.2001
        576    3:47:34    Li Lei                         CHN     29.11.87    2      Guangzhou                   25.11.2010
        580    3:47:35    Ivan Banzeruk                  UKR     09.02.90    6      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        580    3:47:35    Omar Zepeda                    MEX     08.06.77    6      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        580    3:47:35    Wu Qianlong                    CHN     30.01.90    3      Beijing                     21.03.2015
        583    3:47:36    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    3      Cheboksary                  16.06.2003
        583    3:47:36    Jarkko Kinnunen                FIN     21.04.70    8      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        583    3:47:36    Serhiy Budza                   UKR     06.12.84    13     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        586    3:47:37    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    8      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        586    3:47:37    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    6      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        586    3:47:37    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    2      Monterrey                   19.03.2017
        589    3:47:38    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           31.05.1980
        589    3:47:38    Sergey Protishin               UKR     26.02.59    3      Alitus                      21.05.1986
        589    3:47:38    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    3      Eisenhüttenstadt            18.06.2000
        592    3:47:40    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    3      Borås                       15.06.1985
        592    3:47:40    Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    1      Neuilly sur Marne           26.09.1993
        592    3:47:40    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    7      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        592    3:47:40    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    2      Kobe                        15.04.2007
        596    3:47:41    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    6      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        596    3:47:41    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    3      Guangzhou                   25.11.2010
        596    3:47:41    James Rendón                   COL     07.04.85    1      Valley Cottage              14.09.2014
        599    3:47:42    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    9      Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        599    3:47:42    Håvard Haukenes                NOR     22.04.90    4      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        601    3:47:43    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    8      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        602    3:47:44    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    2      Sochi                       10.06.1984
        602    3:47:44    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    3      Izhevsk                     16.05.1998
        602    3:47:44    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    5      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        605    3:47:45    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    10     Beijing                     22.08.2008
        606    3:47:46    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    1      Poza Rica                   05.04.1998
        607    3:47:47    Rafal Sikora                   POL     17.02.87    15     London                      11.08.2012
        608    3:47:47.2  Marcel Jobin                   CAN     03.01.42    2      Quebec                      20.06.1981
        609    3:47:48    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    2      Valencia                    13.03.1983
        609    3:47:48    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    4      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        609    3:47:48    Konstantin Maksimov            RUS     17.06.82    7      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        612    3:47:49    Raffaello Ducceschi            ITA     25.02.62    4      Roma                        05.09.1987
        612    3:47:49    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    4      Eisenhüttenstadt            18.06.2000
        612    3:47:49    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    1      Qinhangdao                  29.09.2003
        615    3:47:50    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    3      San José                    02.06.1991
        615    3:47:50    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    1      Cheboksary                  18.05.2003
        617    3:47:51    Pavel Nikolayev                RUS     18.12.77    7      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        617    3:47:51    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Melbourne                   01.05.2005
        617    3:47:51    Liu Jian                       CHN     19.05.95    5      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        620    3:47:52    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    14     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        621    3:47:53    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    1      Naumburg                    30.04.2000
        621    3:47:53    Li Lei                         CHN     29.11.87    1      Huangshan                   16.03.2010
        623    3:47:54    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    8      Leningrad                   03.08.1985
        623    3:47:54    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Sevilla                     25.08.1999
        623    3:47:54    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    1      Takahata                    02.11.2003
        626    3:47:55    Carlos Mercenário              MEX     03.05.67    1      Mar del Plata               24.03.1995
        626    3:47:55    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    2      Poza Rica                   09.04.2000
        626    3:47:55    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    1      La Coruña                   16.03.2002
        626    3:47:55    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    5      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        630    3:47:56    Vyachelsav Fursov              RUS     19.07.54    3      Moskva                      27.07.1979
        630    3:47:56    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    4      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        632    3:47:57    Carl Dohmann                   GER     18.05.90    1      Andernach                   08.10.2016
        633    3:47:59    Viktor Chernov                 UKR     16.11.52    1      Cherkassy                   08.10.1982
        634    3:48:00    Nikolay Frolov                 RUS     07.12.56    1      Podébrady                   01.06.1986
        635    3:48:01    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    2      Naumburg                    01.05.1982
        635    3:48:01    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    6      Stuttgart                   31.08.1986
        635    3:48:01    Aleksandar Rakovic             SRB     13.04.68    10     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        638    3:48:02    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    5      Hospitalet de Llobregat     28.05.1989
        638    3:48:02    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    6      Dudince                     26.03.2011
        640    3:48:03    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    4      Naumburg                    01.05.1984
        640    3:48:03    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    1      Potsdam                     04.07.1987
        640    3:48:03    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    8      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        643    3:48:04    Curt Clausen                   USA     09.10.67    11     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        643    3:48:04    Pedro Gómez                    MEX     31.12.90    3      Dudince                     25.03.2017
        645    3:48:05    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    5      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        645    3:48:05    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    5      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        645    3:48:05    Denis Trautmann                GER     15.08.72    12     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        645    3:48:05    Craig Barrett                  NZL     16.11.71    1      New Plymouth                16.06.2001
        645    3:48:05    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    15     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        650    3:48:06    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Reus                        14.02.1993
        650    3:48:06    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    9      Beijing                     30.04.1995
        650    3:48:06    Germán Sánchez                 MEX     31.07.67    3      Poza Rica                   09.04.2000
        650    3:48:06    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    5      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        650    3:48:06    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    2      Vittorio Veneto             03.03.2002
        655    3:48:07    Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    9      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        655    3:48:07    Igor Hlavan                    UKR     25.09.90    16     London                      11.08.2012
        655    3:48:07    Xu Faguang                     CHN     17.05.87    6      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        658    3:48:08    Jaime Barroso                  ESP     15.05.68    1      Badalona                    22.03.1992
        658    3:48:08    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    7      Göteborg                    10.08.2006
        660    3:48:09    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    13     Seoul                       30.09.1988
        660    3:48:09    Sylvain Caudron                FRA     10.09.69    5      Eisenhüttenstadt            18.06.2000
        660    3:48:09    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    13     Nanning                     27.02.2005
        663    3:48:10    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    1      Kaliningrad                 23.04.1994
        664    3:48:11    Wang Yinhang                   CHN     15.02.77    2      Yangzhou                    14.04.2003
        664    3:48:11    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    6      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        666    3:48:12    Zou Menghui                    CHN     21.09.75    1      Shanghai                    23.10.1997
        666    3:48:12    Dion Russell                   AUS     08.05.75    1      Melbourne                   14.12.1997
        666    3:48:12    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    7      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        666    3:48:12    Germán Sánchez                 MEX     31.07.67    1      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        666    3:48:12    António Pereira                POR     10.07.75    11     Beijing                     22.08.2008
        671    3:48:13    Rafal Sikora                   POL     17.02.87    8      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        672    3:48:14    Craig Barrett                  NZL     16.11.71    13     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        673    3:48:15    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Villeneuve d'Ascq           31.05.1980
        673    3:48:15    Francois Lapointe              CAN     23.08.61    14     Seoul                       30.09.1988
        673    3:48:15    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    2      El Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        673    3:48:15    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    4      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        673    3:48:15    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    9      Zürich                      15.08.2014
        678    3:48:16    Konstantin Maksimov            RUS     17.06.82    2      Moskva                      10.06.2012
        679    3:48:17    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    1      Barcelona                   22.03.1981
        679    3:48:17    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    6      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        679    3:48:17    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    8      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        679    3:48:17    Francesco Galdenzi             ITA     06.12.76    3      Vittorio Veneto             03.03.2002
        679    3:48:17    Peter Korcok                   SVK     12.08.74    2      Dudince                     29.03.2008
        684    3:48:18    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    5      Naumburg                    01.05.1984
        684    3:48:18    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    2      Sevilla                     25.08.1999
        684    3:48:18    Konstantin Maksimov            RUS     17.06.82    2      Moskva                      11.06.2012
        687    3:48:19    Pyotr Melnik                   UKR     13.12.51    4      Moskva                      27.07.1979
        687    3:48:19    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    1      Dudince                     24.03.1996
        687    3:48:19    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Tijuana                     20.03.2005
        687    3:48:19    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    1rA    Taicang                     24.04.2011
        691    3:48:21    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    2      Wajima                      17.04.2011
        692    3:48:22    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    2      Mar del Plata               24.03.1995
        692    3:48:22    Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    9      Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        692    3:48:22    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    7      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        695    3:48:23    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    2      Ciudad de México            23.03.1980
        695    3:48:23    Zhang Lin                      CHN     11.11.93    7      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        697    3:48:24    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Badalona                    22.03.1992
        697    3:48:24    Dmitriy Dolnikov               RUS     19.11.72    4      Izhevsk                     16.05.1998
        699    3:48:26    Sergey Jung                    RUS     10.08.55    2      Bergen                      25.09.1983
        699    3:48:26    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    4      Cheboksary                  16.06.2003
        701    3:48:27    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    5      Roma                        05.09.1987
        701    3:48:27    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    2      Ogre                        10.06.1990
        701    3:48:27    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    8      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        701    3:48:27    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    14     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        701    3:48:27    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        706    3:48:28    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    6      Edmonton                    11.08.2001
        707    3:48:29    Sergey Kirdyapkin              RUS     18.06.80    6      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        707    3:48:29    Teodorico Caporaso             ITA     14.09.87    4      Roma                        08.05.2016
        709    3:48:30    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Valencia                    04.10.1981
        709    3:48:30    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    3      Athínai                     07.08.1997
        709    3:48:30    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    15     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        712    3:48:31    Alex Wright                    IRL     19.12.90    6      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        713    3:48:32    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    17     London                      11.08.2012
        713    3:48:32    Niu Wenbin                     CHN     20.01.91    8      Huangshan                   06.03.2016
        715    3:48:35    Bo Gustafsson                  SWE     29.09.54    4      Borås                       15.06.1985
        715    3:48:35    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    10     Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        715    3:48:35    Matej Tóth                     HUN     10.02.83    9      Berlin                      21.08.2009
        718    3:48:36    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Zhytomyr                    30.09.1984
        718    3:48:36    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    9      Sydney                      29.09.2000
        718    3:48:36    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    5      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        718    3:48:36    Omar Zepeda                    MEX     08.06.77    3      Chihuahua                   04.03.2012
        722    3:48:37    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    3      Potsdam                     25.05.1986
        722    3:48:37    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    18     London                      11.08.2012
        724    3:48:38    Valeriy Spitsyn                RUS     05.12.65    5      Leningrad                   05.08.1989
        724    3:48:38    Wu Qianlong                    CHN     30.01.90    2      Huangshan                   05.03.2017
        726    3:48:39    Nikolay Frolov                 RUS     07.12.56    4      Vilnius                     29.05.1988
        726    3:48:39    Adrian Blocki                  POL     11.04.90    4      Dudince                     25.03.2017
        728    3:48:40    Uwe Dünkel                     GDR     03.11.60    3      Villeneuve d'Ascq           31.05.1980
        728    3:48:40    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    9      Daegu                       03.09.2011
        728    3:48:40    Chris Erickson                 AUS     01.12.81    10     Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        731    3:48:41    Sándor Urbanik                 HUN     15.12.64    1      Dudince                     24.03.2001
        731    3:48:41    Bian Tongda                    CHN     01.04.91    3      Huangshan                   05.03.2017
        733    3:48:42    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    1      Minsk                       27.09.1992
        733    3:48:42    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    8      Atlanta                     02.08.1996
        733    3:48:42    Daniel Plaza                   ESP     03.07.66    1      Torrevieja                  21.03.1999
        733    3:48:42    Yang Yongjian                  CHN     28.04.73    10     Sydney                      29.09.2000
        733    3:48:42    Ato Ibáñez                     SWE     14.11.85    10     Zürich                      15.08.2014
        733    3:48:42    Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    7      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        739    3:48:43    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    2      Kiev                        10.07.1991
        739    3:48:43    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    2      Cheboksary                  18.05.2003
        741    3:48:44    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    4      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        742    3:48:45    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    19     London                      11.08.2012
        743    3:48:46    Hironori Arai                  JPN     19.09.79    3      Wajima                      17.04.2011
        744    3:48:47    Xu Faguang                     CHN     17.05.87    5      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        745    3:48:48    Luo Yadong                     CHN     15.01.92    4      Beijing                     21.03.2015
        745    3:48:48    Quentin Rew                    NZL     16.07.84    10     Beijing                     29.08.2015
        747    3:48:49    Arturo Di Mezza                ITA     16.07.69    7      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        747    3:48:49    Zhang Lin                      CHN     11.11.93    7      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        747    3:48:49    Jarkko Kinnunen                FIN     21.04.70    11     Zürich                      15.08.2014
        750    3:48:50    Valeriy Yarets                 RUS     27.03.56    2      Zhytomyr                    30.09.1984
        750    3:48:50    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    1      Badalona                    02.05.1997
        750    3:48:50    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    9      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        750    3:48:50    Serhiy Budza                   UKR     06.12.84    1      Ivano-Frankvisk             19.10.2014
        750    3:48:50    Wang Zhendong                  CHN     11.01.91    11     Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        755    3:48:51    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    2      Orense                      22.01.1998
        755    3:48:51    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    2      Naumburg                    08.04.2001
        755    3:48:51    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    6      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        758    3:48:52    Alessandro Bellucci            ITA     02.09.55    6      Roma                        05.09.1987
        758    3:48:52    Stefan Malik                   SVK     11.02.66    11     Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        758    3:48:52    Xu Faguang                     CHN     17.05.87    10     Berlin                      21.08.2009
        761    3:48:53    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    5      Vilnius                     29.05.1988
        761    3:48:53    Stefan Malik                   SVK     11.02.66    1      Dudince                     26.03.1995
        761    3:48:53    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    3      El Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        764    3:48:54    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Dudince                     07.04.1991
        765    3:48:55    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    10     Beijing                     30.04.1995
        765    3:48:55    Basilio Labrador               ESP     29.03.67    16     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        765    3:48:55    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    1      Naumburg                    06.06.1999
        765    3:48:55    Brendan Boyce                  IRL     15.10.86    5      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        769    3:48:56    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Vrestorp                    10.06.1979
        769    3:48:56    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    17     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        769    3:48:56    Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    5      Dudince                     25.03.2017
        772    3:48:57    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    3      Berlin                      18.07.1981
        772    3:48:57    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    6      Stuttgart                   21.08.1993
        774    3:48:58    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    4      München                     08.08.2002
        774    3:48:58    Horacio Nava                   MEX     20.01.82    1      Guadalajara                 29.10.2011
        776    3:48:59    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    1      Praha - Podebrady           01.06.1980
        776    3:48:59    Mao Xinyuan                    CHN     02.07.71    3      Zhuhai                      12.03.1996
        778    3:49:00    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    2      Podébrady                   01.06.1986
        778    3:49:00    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    2      Podébrady                   23.04.1994
        778    3:49:00    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    1      Dublin                      27.06.2004
        778    3:49:00    Ivan Banzeruk                  UKR     09.02.90    8      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        778    3:49:00    Oleksiy Kazanin                UKR     22.05.82    12     Zürich                      15.08.2014
        778    3:49:00    Veli-Matti Partanen            FIN     28.10.91    6      Dudince                     25.03.2017
        784    3:49:01    Mechislav Vezhlev              BLR     25.01.62    1=     Ogre                        09.06.1991
        784    3:49:01    Stanislav Vezhel               BLR     11.10.58    1=     Ogre                        09.06.1991
        784    3:49:01    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    6      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        784    3:49:01    José Antonio González          ESP     15.06.79    1      Zaragoza                    08.02.2004
        784    3:49:01    Omar Zepeda                    MEX     08.06.77    6      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        789    3:49:02    Veli-Matti Partanen            FIN     28.10.91    6      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        789    3:49:02    Ivan Banzeruk                  UKR     09.02.90    4      Murcia                      17.05.2015
        791    3:49:03    Sergey Jung                    RUS     10.08.55    3      Helsinki                    12.08.1983
        791    3:49:03    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    5      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        791    3:49:03    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    7      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        791    3:49:03    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    11     Berlin                      21.08.2009
        795    3:49:04    Sergey Kirdyapkin              RUS     18.06.80    1      Cheboksary                  14.06.2009
        796    3:49:05    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    10     Saint-Denis                 27.08.2003
        796    3:49:05    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    8      Dudince                     19.03.2016
        798    3:49:06    Felix Gómez                    MEX     04.09.55    2      Mixhuca                     18.04.1982
        798    3:49:06    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    3      Badalona                    22.03.1992
        798    3:49:06    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    1      Orléans                     26.09.1999
        798    3:49:06    Andriy Hrechoskiy              UKR     30.08.93    2      Ivano-Frankvisk             19.10.2014
        802    3:49:07    Dmitriy Dolnikov               RUS     19.11.72    3      Saransk                     13.06.1999
        803    3:49:08    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    1      Zaragoza                    21.03.1982
        803    3:49:08    Vladimir Nefyodov              BLR     03.11.55    1      Kiev                        29.08.1983
        803    3:49:08    Milos Holusa                   CZE     02.05.65    1      Fribourg                    14.04.1996
        803    3:49:08    Mario Iván Flores              MEX     28.02.79    3      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        807    3:49:09    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    7      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        807    3:49:09    Yuriy Andronov                 RUS     06.11.71    3      Metz                        24.05.2009
        809    3:49:10    Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    1      Pollensa                    20.03.1988
        809    3:49:10    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Naumburg                    21.04.1991
        811    3:49:11    Mikel Odriozola                ESP     25.05.73    3      Orense                      22.01.1998
        811    3:49:11    Adrian Blocki                  POL     11.04.90    11     Beijing                     29.08.2015
        813    3:49:12    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    2      Wajima                      12.04.2009
        814    3:49:13    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    3      Zhytomyr                    30.09.1984
        814    3:49:13    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    1      Signa                       19.02.1995
        816    3:49:14    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    6      Vilnius                     29.05.1988
        816    3:49:14    Omar Zepeda                    MEX     08.06.77    20     London                      11.08.2012
        818    3:49:15    Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    2      Incheon                     01.10.2014
        819    3:49:16    Aleksandar Rakovic             SRB     13.04.68    11     Sydney                      29.09.2000
        819    3:49:16    José Ojeda                     MEX     12.11.85    2      Guadalajara                 29.10.2011
        821    3:49:17    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    2      Ciudad de México            12.03.1989
        821    3:49:17    Li Mingcai                     CHN     22.08.71    1      Beijing                     12.09.1993
        821    3:49:17    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Napoli                      10.03.1996
        821    3:49:17    Yuriy Chesnokov                RUS     12.12.79    2      Saransk                     08.06.2008
        821    3:49:17    Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    2      Wajima                      16.04.2017
        826    3:49:18    Oleg Merlukov                  RUS     01.08.70    7      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        826    3:49:18    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    3      Wajima                      20.04.2014
        828    3:49:19    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    21     London                      11.08.2012
        829    3:49:20    José Antonio González          ESP     15.06.79    4      El Prat de Llobregat        27.02.2005
        830    3:49:21    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    8      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        831    3:49:22    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    15     Seoul                       30.09.1988
        831    3:49:22    Robert Ihly                    GER     05.05.63    18     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        833    3:49:23    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    2      St. John´s                  28.09.1985
        833    3:49:23    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    12     Podébrady                   20.04.1997
        835    3:49:24    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Moskva                      30.07.1980
        835    3:49:24    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    3      Yevpatoriya                 01.10.1989
        835    3:49:24    Serhiy Budza                   UKR     06.12.84    9      Dudince                     19.05.2013
        838    3:49:25    Nikolay Udovenko               UKR     06.10.56    3      Mixhuca                     18.04.1982
        838    3:49:25    Serhiy Budza                   UKR     06.12.84    9      Taicang                     03.05.2014
        840    3:49:27    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    2      Dudince                     07.04.1991
        840    3:49:27    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    1      Borås                       06.04.2002
        840    3:49:27    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    1      Shenzen                     25.03.2007
        840    3:49:27    Federico Tontodonati           ITA     30.10.89    1      Andernach                   10.10.2015
        844    3:49:28    German Skurygin                RUS     15.09.63    4      Naumburg                    01.05.2004
        845    3:49:29    Germán Sánchez                 MEX     31.07.67    11     Beijing                     30.04.1995
        845    3:49:29    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    4      Naumburg                    13.04.2003
        845    3:49:29    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    8      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        845    3:49:29    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    2      Wajima                      17.04.2010
        845    3:49:29    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    6      Barcelona                   30.07.2010
        850    3:49:30    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    12     Beijing                     30.04.1995
        850    3:49:30    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    1      Zamosc                      21.09.1996
        850    3:49:30    Donatas Skarnulis              LTU     21.10.77    3      Dudince                     29.03.2008
        850    3:49:30    Adrian Blocki                  POL     11.04.90    7      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        854    3:49:30.1  Jan Klos                       POL     02.11.60    1      Warszawa                    21.09.1991
        855    3:49:31    Pyotr Melnik                   UKR     13.12.51    6      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        855    3:49:31    Jorge Llopart                  ESP     05.05.52    4      Badalona                    22.03.1992
        855    3:49:31    Daniel Plaza                   ESP     03.07.66    5      Badalona                    22.03.1992
        855    3:49:31    Jesús Angel García             ESP     17.10.69    12     Sydney                      29.09.2000
        859    3:49:32    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    10     Daegu                       03.09.2011
        859    3:49:32    Quentin Rew                    NZL     16.07.84    12     Rio de Janeiro              19.08.2016
        861    3:49:33    Valeriy Suntsov                RUS     10.07.55    6      Leningrad                   05.08.1989
        861    3:49:33    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    2      Wajima                      13.04.2008
        861    3:49:33    Chris Erickson                 AUS     01.12.81    10     Taicang                     03.05.2014
        864    3:49:35    Aleksandar Rakovic             SRB     13.04.68    6      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        864    3:49:35    Mario Avellaneda               ESP     12.11.74    3      Orense                      16.02.2003
        866    3:49:36    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    1      Piacenzia                   06.06.1982
        866    3:49:36    Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    1      København                   08.10.2005
        866    3:49:36    Gadasu Alatan                  CHN     27.01.84    5      Xi'an                       23.10.2006
        869    3:49:37    Julio Urias                    GUA     11.01.72    3      Mar del Plata               24.03.1995
        870    3:49:38    Domingo Colín                  MEX     04.08.52    3      Ciudad de México            23.03.1980
        870    3:49:38    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    6      Naumburg                    01.05.1984
        870    3:49:38    Venyamin Nikolayev             RUS     07.10.58    3      Sochi                       10.06.1984
        870    3:49:38    Herman Andrede                 MEX     01.11.60    1      Ciudad de México            03.04.1988
        870    3:49:38    Fumio Imamura                  JPN     05.11.66    1      Wajima                      12.04.1998
        870    3:49:38    Dong Jimin                     CHN     10.10.85    9      Guangzhou                   22.03.2004
        876    3:49:40    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    1      Gassino Torinese            17.03.1991
        876    3:49:40    Peter Malik                    SVK     10.12.69    1      Prerov                      18.06.1995
        876    3:49:40    Stefan Malik                   SVK     11.02.66    10     Dudince                     25.04.1998
        876    3:49:40    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    12     Hirooki                     03.09.2011
        876    3:49:40    Erick Barrondo                 GUA     14.06.91    1      Xalapa                      29.11.2014
        881    3:49:41    Chris Erickson                 AUS     01.12.81    16     Moskva                      14.08.2013
        882    3:49:42    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    6      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        883    3:49:43    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    9      La Coruña                   14.05.2006
        884    3:49:44    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Dresden                     30.06.1982
        884    3:49:44    Dietmar Meisch                 GDR     10.02.59    5      Borås                       15.06.1985
        884    3:49:44    Pavol Szikora                  SVK     26.03.52    7      Roma                        05.09.1987
        884    3:49:44    Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    9      Helsinki                    13.08.1994
        888    3:49:46    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    7      Eschborn                    30.09.1979
        888    3:49:46    Arturo Di Mezza                ITA     16.07.69    7      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        888    3:49:46    Denis Trautmann                GER     15.08.72    8      Budapest                    21.08.1998
        891    3:49:47    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    4      Mixhuca                     18.04.1982
        891    3:49:47    Viktor Dorovskikh              RUS     19.10.50    3      Bergen                      25.09.1983
        891    3:49:47    Bo Gustafsson                  SWE     29.09.54    1      Borås                       28.07.1991
        891    3:49:47    Stefan Malik                   SVK     11.02.66    13     Beijing                     30.04.1995
        891    3:49:47    René Piller                    FRA     23.04.65    8      Göteborg                    10.08.1995
        896    3:49:48    Vitaliy Popovich               UKR     22.10.62    6      Hospitalet de Llobregat     28.05.1989
        896    3:49:48    Santiago Pérez                 ESP     15.01.72    8      Athínai                     27.08.2004
        898    3:49:49    Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    1      Madrid                      16.03.1986
        898    3:49:49    Godfried de Jonckheere         BEL     01.07.52    3      Naumburg                    21.04.1991
        898    3:49:49    Hayato Katsuki                 JPN     28.11.90    3      Wajima                      16.04.2017
        901    3:49:50    Andrey Plotnikov               RUS     12.08.67    2      Kaliningrad                 23.04.1994
        901    3:49:50    Mario Avellaneda               ESP     12.11.74    6      Eisenhüttenstadt            18.06.2000
        901    3:49:50    Ingus Janevics                 LAT     29.04.86    9      Cheboksary                  11.05.2008
        901    3:49:50    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    4      Dudince                     24.03.2012
        901    3:49:50    Marco De Luca                  ITA     12.05.81    6      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        906    3:49:51    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    1      Naucalpan                   21.03.1999
        907    3:49:52    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Jakobstad                   15.09.1979
        907    3:49:52    Ivan Tikhonov                  RUS     01.05.50    3      Sochi                       17.04.1983
        907    3:49:52    Xing Shucai                    CHN     04.08.84    1      Yenking                     06.09.2004
        907    3:49:52    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    12     Beijing                     22.08.2008
        907    3:49:52    Matteo Giupponi                ITA     08.10.88    8      Dudince                     21.03.2015
        912    3:49:53    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    4      Berlin                      18.07.1981
        912    3:49:53    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    19     Mézidon-Canon               02.05.1999
        912    3:49:53    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    7      Saransk                     13.05.2012
        915    3:49:54    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    4      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        915    3:49:54    Gadasu Alatan                  CHN     27.01.84    5      Naumburg                    01.05.2004
        917    3:49:55    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    7      Helsinki                    12.08.2005
        918    3:49:56    Aléxandros Papamíhaíl          GRE     18.09.88    22     London                      11.08.2012
        918    3:49:56    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    12     Beijing                     29.08.2015
        920    3:49:57    Xie Sichao                     CHN     28.02.93    5      Beijing                     21.03.2015
        921    3:49:58    Viktor Grodovchuk              UKR     30.05.52    5      Moskva                      03.07.1982
        921    3:49:58    Artur Shumak                   BLR     19.10.63    4      Zhytomyr                    30.09.1984
        921    3:49:58    Aléxandros Papamíhaíl          GRE     18.09.88    13     Zürich                      15.08.2014
        924    3:49:59    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Ciudad de México            01.04.1979
        924    3:49:59    Valeriy Yarets                 RUS     27.03.56    4      Sochi                       10.06.1984

track performances

        1      3:35:27.20  Yohann Diniz                       FRA     01.01.78    1      Reims                         12.03.2011
        2      3:40:57.9   Thierry Toutain                    FRA     14.02.62    1      Héricourt                     29.09.1996
        3      3:41:28.2   René Piller                        FRA     23.04.65    1      Fana                          07.05.1994
        4      3:41:38.4   Raul González                      MEX     29.11.52    1      Fana                          25.05.1979
        5      3:43:42.4   Raul González                      MEX     29.11.52    1      Fana                          02.05.1980
        6      3:43:50.0   Simon Baker                        AUS     06.02.58    1      Melbourne                     09.09.1990
        7      3:45:24.2   Thierry Toutain                    FRA     14.02.62    1      Franconville                  03.04.1994
        8      3:45:38.0   Raul González                      MEX     29.11.52    1      Fana                          14.05.1982
        9      3:46:11.0   Nikolay Udovenko                   UKR     06.10.56    1      Uzhgorod                      03.10.1980
        10     3:48:05.9   Carlos Mercenário                  MEX     03.05.67    1      Fana                          15.05.1992
        11     3:48:13.7   Zhao Yongsheng                     CHN     16.04.70    2      Fana                          07.05.1994
        12     3:48:59.0   Vladimir Rezayev                   RUS     04.01.50    2      Fana                          02.05.1980
        13     3:49:19.1   Sylvain Caudron                    FRA     10.09.69    2      Héricourt                     29.09.1996
        14     3:49:23.4   Martial Fesselier                  FRA     09.10.61    1      Héricourt                     05.04.1992
        15     3:49:29.7   Alain Lemercier                    FRA     11.01.57    2      Franconville                  03.04.1994
        16     3:49:47.1   Denis Langlois                     FRA     10.10.68    1      Villemomble                   26.09.2004

Jump to:
main list       track performances

Back to main page