Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
Main list       manual timing

All-time men's best 4x100m relay

        1      36.84      Jamaica                            1           London                   11.08.2012

                          Nesta Carter                        (10.28)    11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                      (9.07)     06.10.82                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                         (9.09)     26.12.89                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (8.70)     21.08.86                 JAM

        2      37.04      Jamaica                            1           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Nesta Carter                        (10.42)    11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                      (8.96)     06.10.82                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                         (9.25)     26.12.89                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (8.80)     21.08.86                 JAM

        3      37.10      United States                      1           Ad-Dawhah                05.10.2019

                          Christian Coleman                              06.03.96                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Noah Lyles                          (8.77)     18.07.97                 USA

        4      37.27      Jamaica                            1           Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016

                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        5      37.31      Jamaica                            1           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Steve Mullings                      (10.57)    29.11.82                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                      (9.20)     06.10.82                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (9.12)     21.08.86                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                        (8.73)     23.11.82                 JAM

        6      37.36      Jamaica                            1           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (8.69)     21.08.86                 JAM

        6      37.36      Jamaica                            1           Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        6      37.36      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Ad-Dawhah                05.10.2019

                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake            (8.91)     02.04.94                 GBR

        9      37.38      United States                      1rA         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                         (8.83)     13.04.89                 USA

        10     37.39      Jamaica                            1h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM

        11     37.40      United States                      1           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Michael Marsh                       (10.00)    04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                          (8.85)     01.07.61                 USA

        11     37.40      United States                      1s1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Jon Drummond                        (10.44)    09.09.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                         (8.96)     20.01.69                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                     (9.43)     20.02.66                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                       (8.92)     21.02.67                 USA

        13     37.41      Jamaica                            1h2         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM

        14     37.43      Japan                              3           Ad-Dawhah                05.10.2019

                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Kirara Shiraishi                               31.05.96                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown              (8.96)     06.03.99                 JPN

        15     37.45      United States                      1           Zürich                   19.08.2010

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        16     37.46      Racers Track Club                  1           London                   25.07.2009

                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        17     37.47      Great Britain & N.I.               1           London                   12.08.2017

                          Chijindu Ujah                       (9.73)     05.03.94                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                         (8.84)     06.10.93                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                       (9.28)     01.05.91                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake            (9.00)     02.04.94                 GBR

        18     37.48      United States                      1           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Jon Drummond                        (10.44)    09.09.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                         (8.96)     20.01.69                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                     (9.43)     20.02.66                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                       (8.92)     21.02.67                 USA

        19     37.50      United States                      1           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Andre Cason                         (10.30)    20.01.69                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                       (8.91)     21.02.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                     (9.22)     20.02.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                          (9.07)     01.07.61                 USA

        19     37.50      Italy                              1           Tokyo                    06.08.2021

                          Lorenzo Patta                                  23.05.00                 ITA
                          Lamont Marcell Jacobs                          26.09.94                 ITA
                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        21     37.51      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Tokyo                    06.08.2021

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        22     37.52      United States                      2           London                   12.08.2017

                          Mike Rodgers                        (9.77)     24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                       (8.65)     10.02.82                 USA
                          Jaylen Bacon                        (9.11)     05.08.96                 USA
                          Christian Coleman                   (9.21)     06.03.96                 USA

        23     37.56      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        24     37.58      United States - Red                1           Monaco                   19.07.2013

                          Charles Silmon                                 04.07.91                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Rakieem Salaam                                 05.04.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        24     37.58      Jamaica                            1           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Jason Livermore                                25.04.88                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        26     37.59      United States                      1           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                      (8.94)     23.07.74                 USA

        26     37.59      United States                      1           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Jason Smoots                                   13.07.80                 USA

        28     37.60      Japan                              2           Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN

        28     37.60      Great Britain & N.I.               1           London                   21.07.2019

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        30     37.61      United States                      1           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        30     37.61      United States - Red                1           Monaco                   20.07.2012

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA

        30     37.61      Great Britain & N.I. - 1           1           London                   22.07.2018

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        33     37.62      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Darrel Brown                        (10.63)    11.10.84                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                          (9.06)     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                  (9.38)     10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                    (8.94)     07.06.85                 TTO

        34     37.64      Canada                             3           Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        35     37.65      Hudson Smith International         1           Berlin                   01.09.2000

                          Jon Drummond                        (10.41)    09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                    (9.11)     19.01.78                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                      (9.39)     24.12.73                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                      (9.08)     23.07.74                 USA

        35     37.65      United States                      1h1         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Christian Coleman                              06.03.96                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA

        35     37.65      Republic of South Africa           1h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Thando Dlodlo                                  22.04.99                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Clarence Munyai                                20.02.98                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                       (8.96)     21.09.93                 RSA

        38     37.66      United States                      2           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Charles Silmon                                 04.07.91                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Rakieem Salaam                                 05.04.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        39     37.67      United States                      1           Zürich                   07.08.1991

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        40     37.68      Jamaica                            2rA         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (8.65)     21.08.86                 JAM

        40     37.68      Japan                              1h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN

        42     37.69      Canada                             1           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Robert Esmie                        (10.47)    05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                     (9.02)     31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                         (9.25)     12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                      (8.95)     16.12.67                 CAN

        43     37.70      Jamaica                            1           Zürich                   28.08.2009

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Steve Mullings                                 29.11.82                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        43     37.70      United States                      1h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Mike Rodgers                        (9.78)     24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                       (9.09)     10.02.82                 USA
                          Beejay Lee                          (8.59)     05.03.93                 USA
                          Christian Coleman                   (9.47)     06.03.96                 USA

        43     37.70      Canada                             3           Tokyo                    06.08.2021

                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        46     37.71      Jamaica                            1h2         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM

        47     37.72      Brazil                             4           Ad-Dawhah                05.10.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira             (9.06)     20.08.98                 BRA

        48     37.73      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        48     37.73      United States                      2           Zürich                   28.08.2009

                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA

        48     37.73      Republic of South Africa           5           Ad-Dawhah                05.10.2019

                          Thando Dlodlo                                  22.04.99                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Clarence Munyai                                20.02.98                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                       (8.88)     21.09.93                 RSA

        51     37.75      United States                      1h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA

        51     37.75      Racers Track Club                  1           London                   27.07.2013

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        53     37.76      Jamaica                            2           Zürich                   19.08.2010

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Steve Mullings                                 29.11.82                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        53     37.76      Great Britain & N.I.               2h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Chijindu Ujah                       (10.00)    05.03.94                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                         (8.68)     06.10.93                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                       (9.29)     01.05.91                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake            (8.87)     02.04.94                 GBR

        55     37.77      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Colin Jackson                       (10.46)    18.02.67                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                     (9.31)     13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                          (9.29)     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                    (9.01)     02.04.60                 GBR

        55     37.77      United States A                    1           Berlin                   10.08.2003

                          Jon Drummond                        (10.46)    09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                    (8.83)     19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                       (9.41)     04.12.77                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                      (9.07)     23.07.74                 USA

        55     37.77      Jamaica                            1rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                         (9.07)     26.12.89                 JAM

        58     37.78      United States                      1           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Darvis Patton                       (10.28)    04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                    (9.22)     24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                           (9.05)     09.08.82                 USA
                          Leroy Dixon                         (9.23)     20.06.83                 USA

        58     37.78      Great Britain & N.I. - A           1           London                   23.07.2016

                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Kevin Ellis                                    18.06.76                 GBR
                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR

        58     37.78      Japan                              2           London                   21.07.2019

                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Yuki Koike                                     13.05.95                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Kirara Shiraishi                               31.05.96                 JPN

        58     37.78      Japan                              2h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Yuki Koike                                     13.05.95                 JPN
                          Kirara Shiraishi                               31.05.96                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN

        62     37.79      France                             1           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Max Moriniére                       (10.62)    16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                     (8.92)     07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal               (9.28)     20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                    (9.21)     20.05.65                 FRA

        62     37.79      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Monaco                   03.08.1991

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        62     37.79      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   17.04.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        62     37.79      United States                      1h1         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA

        62     37.79      People's Republic of China         3h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN
                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                          (9.02)     17.08.93                 CHN

        62     37.79      People's Republic of China         4           Tokyo                    06.08.2021

                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN

        68     37.80      United States - Red                1           London                   26.07.2008

                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        68     37.80      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        70     37.81      Great Britain & N.I. - B           2           London                   23.07.2016

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Ojie Edoburun                                  02.06.96                 GBR

        71     37.82      World All Stars                    2           Walnut                   17.04.1994

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        71     37.82      United States                      1s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        71     37.82      Racers Track Club                  1           Kingston                 14.04.2012

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Kimmari Roach                                  21.09.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        71     37.82      People's Republic of China         2h1         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        71     37.82      Jamaica                            1h1         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Jevaughn Minzie                                20.07.95                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Oblique Seville                                16.03.01                 JAM

        76     37.83      United States                      1           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Sam Graddy                          (10.29)    10.02.64                 USA
                          Ron Brown                           (9.19)     31.03.61                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                        (9.41)     08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                          (8.94)     01.07.61                 USA

        76     37.83      Canada                             3           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN

        76     37.83      United States - Blue               2           Monaco                   20.07.2012

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA

        79     37.84      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        79     37.84      Jamaica                            5           Tokyo                    06.08.2021

                          Jevaughn Minzie                                20.07.95                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Oblique Seville                                16.03.01                 JAM

        81     37.85      United States - Red                1           Cottbus                  08.08.2009

                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        81     37.85      Japan - A                          1           Osaka                    20.05.2018

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN

        83     37.86      United States                      1           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Emmit King                                     24.03.59                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                          (8.98)     01.07.61                 USA

        83     37.86      Canada                             1           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                      (8.94)     16.12.67                 CAN

        85     37.87      France                             2           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        85     37.87      United States                      1h3         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                         (9.02)     13.04.89                 USA

        85     37.87      United States                      1           Monaco                   17.07.2015

                          Trayvon Bromell                                10.07.95                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        88     37.88      Hudson Smith International         1r1         Austin                   07.04.2001

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        88     37.88      France                             2h2         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Guy-Elphège Anouman                            13.06.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        88     37.88      France                             4h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Amaury Golitin                                 28.01.97                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA

        91     37.89      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Austin                   09.04.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        91     37.89      Jamaica                            2           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Marvin Anderson                     (10.60)    12.05.82                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (9.05)     21.08.86                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                        (9.40)     11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                        (8.84)     23.11.82                 JAM

        91     37.89      Canada                             3h1         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                               31.08.95                 CAN

        94     37.90      United States                      1           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                          (8.86)     01.07.61                 USA

        94     37.90      Brazil                             2           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        94     37.90      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Christian Malcolm                   (10.43)    03.06.79                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                     (9.05)     16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                     (9.24)     01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                  (9.18)     04.09.82                 GBR

        94     37.90      Jamaica - Gold                     1rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Michael Anderson                               10.12.67                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (8.79)     21.08.86                 JAM

        94     37.90      United States - Red                1           Lignano Sabbiadoro       19.07.2011

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA

        94     37.90      People's Republic of China         4           Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016

                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        94     37.90      Brazil                             2h1         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        101    37.91      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        101    37.91      United States                      1h1         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Trayvon Bromell                                10.07.95                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        101    37.91      The Netherlands                    5h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Joris van Gool                                 04.04.98                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED

        101    37.91      Canada                             6h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                     (8.83)     10.11.94                 CAN

        105    37.92      United States 1                    1           München                  08.08.2004

                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        105    37.92      United States - Blue               1rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        105    37.92      Canada                             3           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        105    37.92      People's Republic of China         3h2         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Mo Youxue                                      10.02.96                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        105    37.92      People's Republic of China         1h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN

        105    37.92      Canada                             2h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        111    37.93      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Barcelona                16.07.1990

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        111    37.93      Hudson Smith International         1           London                   22.07.2001

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        111    37.93      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                       (9.0)      01.05.91                 GBR

        111    37.93      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR

        115    37.94      Nigeria                            1s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Osmond Ezinwa                                  22.11.71                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        115    37.94      Jamaica                            2h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Jevaughn Minzie                                20.07.95                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM

        117    37.95      Hudson Smith International         1           Gateshead                28.08.2000

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        117    37.95      United States                      1           Madrid                   20.09.2002

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Jason Smoots                                   13.07.80                 USA
                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA

        117    37.95      Jamaica                            1h2         London                   12.08.2017

                          Tyquendo Tracey                     (9.92)     10.06.93                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                        (8.52)     07.01.93                 JAM
                          Michael Campbell                    (8.88)     29.11.96                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (9.47)     21.08.86                 JAM

        117    37.95      Italy                              3h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Lorenzo Patta                                  23.05.00                 ITA
                          Lamont Marcell Jacobs                          26.09.94                 ITA
                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        121    37.96      United States                      1s2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Jon Drummond                        (10.54)    09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Harden                          (9.16)     27.01.74                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                      (9.28)     28.01.75                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                     (8.98)     20.02.66                 USA

        121    37.96      United States                      1           Linz                     09.07.1997

                          Greg Saddler                                   29.06.74                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA
                          Rohsaan Griffin                                21.02.74                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        121    37.96      Trinidad & Tobago                  3h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        124    37.97      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   18.04.1992

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        124    37.97      Americas                           1           Marrakesh                13.09.2014

                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        124    37.97      University of Florida              1           Austin                   07.06.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        127    37.98      United States                      1           Moskva                   09.07.1986

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        127    37.98      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        127    37.98      Nigeria                            2           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Oluyemi Kayode                                 07.07.68                 NGR
                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        127    37.98      Great Britain & N.I.               5           Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR

        127    37.98      Turkey                             2           Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Yigitcan Hekimoglu                             27.04.92                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        132    37.99      United States                      1           Zürich                   04.08.1993

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA

        132    37.99      Canada                             2s1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN

        132    37.99      United States                      1s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        132    37.99      Brazil                             4           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima            (10.25)    04.06.77                 BRA
                          Rafael Ribeiro                      (9.22)     23.06.86                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                   (9.33)     11.05.82                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana      (9.19)     26.03.77                 BRA

        132    37.99      United States - Blue               1           Stockholm                22.07.2008

                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        132    37.99      People's Republic of China         1           Incheon                  02.10.2014

                          Chen Shiwei                                    02.08.91                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        132    37.99      The Netherlands                    3           London                   21.07.2019

                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED

        139    38.00      Cuba                               3           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        139    38.00      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   17.04.1993

                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        139    38.00      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           London                   26.07.2008

                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        139    38.00      Japan                              1           Osaka                    19.05.2019

                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Yuki Koike                                     13.05.95                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN

        143    38.01      United States                      1           Zürich                   29.08.2008

                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        143    38.01      People's Republic of China         2           Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Mo Youxue                                      10.02.96                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        143    38.01      Antigua & Barbuda                  4h2         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Chevaughn Walsh                                29.12.87                 ANT
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Jared Jarvis                                   29.08.94                 ANT
                          Miguel Francis                                 28.02.95                 ANT

        143    38.01      Brazil                             4           London                   21.07.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA

        147    38.02      Soviet Union                       2           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Vladimir Krylov                     (9.01)     26.02.64                 RUS

        147    38.02      Hudson Smith International         1           London                   07.08.1999

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        147    38.02      United States                      1h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        147    38.02      Jamaica                            1h2         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Steve Mullings                                 29.11.82                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        147    38.02      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Simeon Williamson                   (10.55)    16.01.86                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                        (9.23)     29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                     (9.53)     01.06.76                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey              (9.06)     29.08.88                 GBR

        147    38.02      Germany - 1                        1           Weinheim                 27.07.2012

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        147    38.02      United States                      1           Zürich                   30.08.2012

                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA

        147    38.02      England                            2           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR

        147    38.02      Great Britain & N.I.               2h1         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        156    38.03      United States                      1           Düsseldorf               03.09.1977

                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA
                          Cliff Wiley                                    21.05.55                 USA
                          Steve Williams                                 13.11.53                 USA

        156    38.03      United States - Blue               1r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        156    38.03      Japan                              5           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Naoki Tsukahara                     (10.43)    10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                     (9.09)     02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                     (9.35)     18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                    (9.16)     21.06.72                 JPN

        156    38.03      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Zürich                   29.08.2008

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        156    38.03      Canada                             5h2         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        156    38.03      France                             2h2         London                   12.08.2017

                          Stuart Dutamby                      (10.25)    24.04.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                        (8.67)     27.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                   (9.00)     19.05.94                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                 (8.98)     11.06.90                 FRA

        156    38.03      The Netherlands                    3           Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED

        156    38.03      United States                      3h1         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Christian Coleman                              06.03.96                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Cravon Gillespie                               31.07.96                 USA

        164    38.04      Texas Christian University         1           Amherst                  05.06.1998

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Syan Williams                                  11.08.75                 JAM
                          Percival Spencer                               24.02.75                 JAM

        164    38.04      Cuba                               3           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          José Ángel César                               04.01.78                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB

        164    38.04      Germany                            4           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        164    38.04      Trinidad & Tobago                  2rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        164    38.04      Japan                              3           London                   12.08.2017

                          Shuhei Tada                         (10.12)    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                        (8.41)     25.06.91                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                     (9.16)     15.12.95                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                     (9.18)     01.05.86                 JPN

        169    38.05      Great Britain & N.I.               3s1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        169    38.05      United States                      2           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Jon Drummond                        (10.37)    09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Harden                          (9.36)     27.01.74                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                       (9.27)     04.08.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                     (9.05)     20.02.66                 USA

        169    38.05      Brazil                             3           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Raphael Raymondo de Oliveira                   05.02.79                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        169    38.05      United States                      2           London                   25.07.2009

                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA

        169    38.05      Canada                             2h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        169    38.05      Americas                           1           Ostrava                  08.09.2018

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Noah Lyles                                     18.07.97                 USA
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        169    38.05      Brazil                             1           Yokohama                 12.05.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        176    38.06      Cuba                               2s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Alfredo García                                 05.02.74                 CUB
                          Misael Ortiz                                   04.11.78                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        176    38.06      United States                      1h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        176    38.06      United States                      1           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          John Capel                          (10.29)    27.10.78                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                    (8.91)     19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                       (9.46)     04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                   (8.95)     10.05.76                 USA

        176    38.06      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        176    38.06      United States                      1h2         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Charles Silmon                                 04.07.91                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Rakieem Salaam                                 05.04.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        176    38.06      Great Britain & N.I.               4h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR

        176    38.06      Germany                            4h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                                09.06.99                 GER
                          Deniz Almas                                    17.07.97                 GER
                          Lucas Ansah-Peprah                             16.01.00                 GER

        183    38.07      Nigeria                            2           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Osmond Ezinwa                                  22.11.71                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        183    38.07      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        183    38.07      Jamaica                            2h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Dexter Lee                                     18.01.91                 JAM

        183    38.07      Japan                              1h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        183    38.07      Jamaica                            1h1         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                          (8.77)     21.08.86                 JAM

        183    38.07A     Jamaica                            1rA         San José, CRC            09.08.2015

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Jason Livermore                                25.04.88                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Sheldon Mitchell                               19.07.90                 JAM

        183    38.07      United States                      2           Yokohama                 12.05.2019

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Noah Lyles                                     18.07.97                 USA

        183    38.07      People's Republic of China         6           Ad-Dawhah                05.10.2019

                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN
                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Bie Ge                              (9.36)     02.08.92                 CHN

        191    38.08      Great Britain & N.I.               4           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        191    38.08      United States                      2           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        191    38.08      France                             1           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Ladji Doucouré                                 28.03.83                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Eddy De Lépine                                 30.03.84                 FRA
                          Luéyi Dovy                                     10.11.75                 FRA

        191    38.08      Racers Lions Track Club            1rA         Kingston                 27.02.2010

                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Marvin Anderson                                12.05.82                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        191    38.08      Great Britain & N.I.               1rA         Villeneuve d'Ascq        24.06.2017

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        191    38.08      Americas Team ProformSport         1           Knoxville                14.04.2018

                          Christian Coleman                              06.03.96                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        191    38.08      Florida State University           2           Austin                   07.06.2019

                          Bryand Rincher                                 10.09.98                 USA
                          Jhevaughn Matherson                            27.02.99                 JAM
                          Michael Timpson Jr.                            96                       USA
                          Andre Ewers                                    07.06.95                 JAM

        191    38.08      Ghana                              5h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Sean Safo-Antwi                                31.10.90                 GHA
                          Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku                         14.01.98                 GHA
                          Emmanuel Yeboah                                10.08.97                 GHA
                          Joseph Amoah                                   12.01.97                 GHA

        199    38.09      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        199    38.09A     Great Britain & N.I.               1           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Julian Golley                                  12.09.71                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        199    38.09      Trinidad & Tobago                  2h1         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                    (8.8)      07.06.85                 TTO

        199    38.09      Germany                            2           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        199    38.09      Japan                              2           London                   22.07.2018

                          Yuki Koike                                     13.05.95                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN

        204    38.10      United States                      1           Canberra                 05.10.1985

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Kirk Baptiste                                  20.06.63                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Dwayne Evans                                   13.10.58                 USA

        204    38.10      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Kevon Pierre                                   30.03.82                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        204    38.10      United States                      2h2         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA

        204    38.10      Racers Lions Track Club            1           Kingston                 28.02.2009

                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Xavier Brown                                   21.02.83                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        204    38.10      Trinidad & Tobago                  2h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO

        204    38.10      Brazil                             2h2         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Jefferson Lucindo                              17.10.90                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        204    38.10      Trinidad & Tobago                  3           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        204    38.10      United States                      6h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Trayvon Bromell                                10.07.95                 USA
                          Fred Kerley                                    07.05.95                 USA
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA
                          Cravon Gillespie                               31.07.96                 USA

        212    38.11      Great Britain & N.I.               1h2         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Simeon Williamson                              16.01.86                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        212    38.11      France                             1           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Jimmy Vicaut                        (10.65)    27.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                 (9.17)     11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux           (9.37)     25.11.87                 FRA
                          Martial Mbandjock                   (9.17)     14.10.85                 FRA

        212    38.11      Athletics Canada - B               1r1         Gainesville              02.04.2016

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        212    38.11      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        212    38.11      Italy                              4h1         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Federico Cattaneo                              14.07.93                 ITA
                          Lamont Marcell Jacobs                          26.09.94                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        217    38.12      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Ingolstadt               19.07.1992

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA

        217    38.12      United States                      1h3         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA

        217    38.12      Ghana                              1s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Abu Duah                                       05.06.78                 GHA
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Emmanuel Tuffour                               02.12.66                 GHA

        217    38.12      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           London                   11.08.2012

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        217    38.12      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                      (8.97)     05.04.78                 GBR

        217    38.12      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR

        217    38.12      Germany                            6           Tokyo                    06.08.2021

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                                09.06.99                 GER
                          Deniz Almas                                    17.07.97                 GER
                          Lucas Ansah-Peprah                             16.01.00                 GER

        224    38.13      United States                      1           Zürich                   18.08.1982

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        224    38.13      Germany                            1           Weinheim                 02.08.2013

                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        224    38.13      Germany                            1h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        224    38.13      Racers Lions Track Club            1           Kingston                 22.02.2014

                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        224    38.13      Canada                             3           Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        224    38.13      England                            1           Gold Coast               14.04.2018

                          Reuben Arthur                                  12.10.96                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        230    38.14      United States                      1s1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        230    38.14      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Doug Walker                                    28.07.73                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        230    38.14      United States - Red                1r1         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        230    38.14      Antigua & Barbuda                  1h1         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Chevaughn Walsh                                29.12.87                 ANT
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Cejhae Greene                                  06.10.95                 ANT
                          Miguel Francis                                 28.02.95                 ANT

        234    38.15      Canada                             3s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN

        234    38.15      Cuba                               4           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Anier García                                   09.03.76                 CUB
                          Misael Ortiz                                   04.11.78                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        234    38.15      Hudson Smith International         1           Berlin                   01.09.1998

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Curtis Perry                                   26.10.74                 USA

        234    38.15      Hudson Smith International         1           Walnut                   16.04.2000

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA

        234    38.15      United States                      1h5         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        234    38.15      United States B                    2           Berlin                   10.08.2003

                          John Capel                          (10.44)    27.10.78                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                       (8.99)     10.02.82                 USA
                          Coby Miller                         (9.73)     19.10.76                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                   (8.99)     10.05.76                 USA

        234    38.15      Japan                              2           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        234    38.15      France                             3h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA

        234    38.15      Germany                            1h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        234    38.15      Germany                            4           Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        234    38.15      Athletics Canada                   1r1         Gainesville              01.04.2017

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        234    38.15      England                            1h2         Gold Coast               13.04.2018

                          Reuben Arthur                                  12.10.96                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        234    38.15      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Yokohama                 12.05.2019

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        234    38.15      Jamaica                            5h1         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        248    38.16      Canada                             1s1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN

        248    38.16      United States - A                  1           Durham                   13.07.1996

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        248    38.16      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Paris                    19.06.1999

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        248    38.16      Cuba                               1s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          José Ángel César                               04.01.78                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB

        248    38.16      France                             3           London                   11.08.2012

                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA

        248    38.16      Jing Zhe E Yue                     1           Tianjin                  07.09.2017

                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        248    38.16      Japan                              1           Jakarta                  30.08.2018

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN

        248    38.16      People's Republic of China         4           Yokohama                 12.05.2019

                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Liang Jinsheng                                 12.01.96                 CHN

        248    38.16      Japan                              3h1         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Yuki Koike                                     13.05.95                 JPN

        248    38.16      Denmark                            7h2         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Simon Hansen                                   30.06.98                 DEN
                          Tazana Mikkel Kamanga-Dyrbak                   12.01.02                 DEN
                          Kojo Musah                                     15.04.96                 DEN
                          Frederik Schou-Nilsen                          05.02.96                 DEN

        258    38.17      Commonwealth of Independent States 5           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Pavel Galkin                                   09.10.68                 RUS
                          Edvin Ivanov                                   25.07.70                 RUS
                          Andrey Fedoriv                                 11.08.63                 RUS
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        258    38.17      Australia                          1s2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS
                          Steve Brimacombe                               07.05.71                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS

        258    38.17      Santa Monica Track Club            2           Linz                     09.07.1997

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        258    38.17      Brazil                             4s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA

        258    38.17      Great Britain & N.I. - A           2           London                   07.08.1999

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        258    38.17      Italy                              2           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Roberto Donati                      (10.66)    15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                       (9.21)     27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                (9.22)     13.12.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                 (9.39)     26.02.74                 ITA

        258    38.17      Australia                          4h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Anthony Alozie                                 18.08.86                 AUS
                          Isaac Ntiamoah                                 27.10.82                 AUS
                          Andrew McCabe                                  29.08.90                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS

        258    38.17      Jamaica                            2h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM

        258    38.17      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Amsterdam                10.07.2016

                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR

        258    38.17      Canada                             3           London                   23.07.2016

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                               31.08.95                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        258    38.17      Track Wired Elite                  1rA         Austin                   01.04.2017

                          Omar McLeod                                    25.04.94                 JAM
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA
                          Marqueze Washington                            29.09.93                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA

        258    38.17      University of Houston              1           Eugene                   08.06.2018

                          John Lewis                                     02.09.96                 USA
                          Elijah Hall-Thompson                           22.08.94                 USA
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        270    38.18      United States                      1           Berlin                   21.08.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        270    38.18      Santa Monica Track Club            1           New York City            29.07.1990

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        270    38.18      United States                      2           Berlin                   01.09.1998

                          Kareem Streete-Thompson                        30.03.73                 USA
                          Tony McCall                                    16.06.74                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA

        270    38.18      Brazil                             1           Winnipeg                 30.07.1999

                          Raphael Raymondo de Oliveira                   05.02.79                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        270    38.18      United States II                   2           Berlin                   01.09.2000

                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA

        270    38.18A     Brazil                             1           Guadalajara              28.10.2011

                          Alison da Silva Feitosa                        13.08.88                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          André Nilson de Oliveira                       30.01.86                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA

        270    38.18      United States                      1r1         Gainesville              04.04.2015

                          Charles Silmon                                 04.07.91                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        270    38.18      France                             4h1         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Ryan Zézé                                      29.01.98                 FRA

        278    38.19      United States                      1           München                  10.09.1972

                          Larry Black                                    20.07.51                 USA
                          Robert Taylor                                  14.09.48                 USA
                          Gerald Tinker                                  19.01.51                 USA
                          Eddie Hart                                     24.04.49                 USA

        278    38.19      Soviet Union                       2           Moskva                   09.07.1986

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR

        278    38.19      Soviet Union                       1           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        278    38.19      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Jerez de la Frontera     03.09.1990

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        278    38.19      Santa Monica Track Club            2           Zürich                   04.08.1993

                          Thomas Jefferson                               08.06.62                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        278    38.19      United States                      2           London                   22.07.2001

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA

        278    38.19      Arkansas Track Club                1           Walnut                   15.04.2006

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO

        278    38.19      Jamaica                            2           Zürich                   30.08.2012

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Jason Young                                    21.03.91                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM

        278    38.19      Great Britain & N.I.               3rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        278    38.19      Brazil                             5h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Ricardo Mario de Souza                         21.09.94                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        278    38.19      People's Republic of China         1           Monaco                   21.07.2017

                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        289    38.20      England                            1           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR

        289    38.20      Jamaica                            4           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Llewelyn Bredwood                              30.04.76                 JAM

        289    38.20      Trinidad & Tobago                  3           Zürich                   28.08.2009

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        289    38.20      All Stars                          2           Lignano Sabbiadoro       19.07.2011

                          Jaysuma Saidy Ndure                            01.01.84                 NOR
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Jeremy Dodson                                  30.08.87                 USA
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        289    38.20      France                             2           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Teddy Tinmar                                   30.03.87                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Yannick Lesourd                                03.04.88                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        289    38.20      Japan                              3rA         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Kotaro Taniguchi                    (9.16)     03.11.94                 JPN

        289    38.20      Great Britain & N.I.               2h1         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR

        289    38.20      People's Republic of China         3h2         London                   12.08.2017

                          Wu Zhiqiang                         (10.71)    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                          (8.33)     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                         (8.77)     29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                       (9.80)     13.03.87                 CHN

        289    38.20      Japan                              1h1         Jakarta                  29.08.2018

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN

        298    38.21      Nigeria                            1s2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Oluyemi Kayode                                 07.07.68                 NGR
                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        298    38.21      Japan                              3h2         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        298    38.21      United States - Red                2           Stockholm                22.07.2008

                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA

        298    38.21      Great Britain & N.I.               1rB         Cheboksary               20.06.2015

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Andrew Robertson                               17.12.90                 GBR

        298    38.21      People's Republic of China         1           Beijing                  18.05.2016

                          Yang Yang                                      13.10.93                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        298    38.21      Canada                             1h2         Nassau                   22.04.2017

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                     (9.06)     10.11.94                 CAN

        298    38.21      Japan                              3h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Shuhei Tada                         (10.15)    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                        (8.52)     25.06.91                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                     (8.57)     15.12.95                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                     (9.98)     31.05.93                 JPN

        298    38.21      The Netherlands                    3           London                   22.07.2018

                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED

        306    38.22      United States                      1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          09.07.1982

                          Terron Wright                                  28.06.58                 USA
                          Mike Miller                                    29.12.59                 USA
                          Darwin Cook                                    16.07.62                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA

        306    38.22      United States - Red                1           Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        306    38.22      Great Britain & N.I.               4           Zürich                   28.08.2009

                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        306    38.22      Germany - 1                        1           Mannheim                 29.07.2016

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        306    38.22      United States                      2h2         Nassau                   22.04.2017

                          Marvin Bracy                                   15.12.93                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                       (9.13)     10.02.82                 USA

        306    38.22      Brazil                             2h1         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        312    38.23A     Texas Christian University         1           Provo                    02.06.1989

                          Horatio Porter                                 01.11.69                 USA
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        312    38.23      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Linz                     22.08.1990

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        312    38.23      Canada                             2           Uniondale                22.07.1998

                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN

        312    38.23      Austin All-Stars                   1r1         Austin                   03.04.1999

                          Obadele Thompson                               30.03.76                 BAR
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA
                          Kareem Streete-Thompson                        30.03.73                 USA
                          Rohsaan Griffin                                21.02.74                 USA

        312    38.23      Brazil                             1s1         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        312    38.23      Nigeria                            3           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Olusoji Adekotunbo Fasuba                      09.07.84                 NGR
                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Aaron Egbele                                   29.01.79                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        312    38.23      Stars & Stripes                    1           London                   06.08.2011

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Michael Tinsley                                21.04.84                 USA
                          Joel Brown                                     31.01.80                 USA

        312    38.23      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           London                   14.07.2012

                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        312    38.23      Japan                              2h2         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        312    38.23      University of Technology           1           Kingston                 28.02.2015

                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Kemarley Brown                                 20.07.92                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        312    38.23      France                             5           Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Guy-Elphège Anouman                            13.06.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        323    38.24A     United States                      1           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Charles Greene                                 21.03.45                 USA
                          Mel Pender                                     31.10.37                 USA
                          Ronnie Ray Smith                               28.03.49                 USA
                          Jim Hines                           (9.1e)     10.09.46                 USA

        323    38.24      United States                      1           Berlin                   20.08.1982

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        323    38.24      Dream Team                         1           Berlin                   26.08.1997

                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Frank Fredericks                               02.10.67                 NAM
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        323    38.24      Louisiana State University         2           Amherst                  05.06.1998

                          Jermaine Grant                                 14.05.74                 JAM
                          Michael Alridge                                27.10.73                 USA
                          Byron Logan                                    19.07.74                 JAM
                          Curtis Perry                                   26.10.74                 USA

        323    38.24      Brazil                             1           Rio de Janeiro           20.05.2000

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        323    38.24      Brazil                             3           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          José Carlos Moreira                            28.09.83                 BRA

        323    38.24      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           Mayagüez                 29.07.2010

                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO

        323    38.24      Star Athletics                     2r1         Gainesville              02.04.2016

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Femi Ogunode                                   15.05.91                 QAT

        323    38.24      Republic of South Africa           2           Gold Coast               14.04.2018

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Emile Erasmus                                  03.04.92                 RSA
                          Anaso Jobodwana                                30.07.92                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        323    38.24      Ghana                              6h1         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Sean Safo-Antwi                                31.10.90                 GHA
                          Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku                         14.01.98                 GHA
                          Martin Owusu-Antwi                             15.04.95                 GHA
                          Joseph Amoah                                   12.01.97                 GHA

        323    38.24      Germany                            7h2         Ad-Dawhah                04.10.2019

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                                09.06.99                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                                 19.02.99                 GER

        334    38.25      Florida Clippers                   2           New York City            29.07.1990

                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Daron Council                                  26.12.64                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA

        334    38.25      United States                      1           Monaco                   25.07.1995

                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        334    38.25      Great Britain & N.I.               2s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        334    38.25A     United States                      2           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA
                          Curtis Perry                                   26.10.74                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA

        334    38.25      Americas                           1           Split                    04.09.2010

                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 AHO

        334    38.25      Germany                            2h1         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        334    38.25      Republic of South Africa           1           Asaba                    03.08.2018

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Emile Erasmus                                  03.04.92                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        341    38.26      Soviet Union                       1           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Andrey Prokofyev                               06.06.59                 RUS

        341    38.26      Ghana                              5           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Abu Duah                                       05.06.78                 GHA
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Emmanuel Tuffour                               02.12.66                 GHA

        341    38.26      Brazil                             2           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA

        341    38.26      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h1         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        341    38.26      United States - Red                1rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA

        341    38.26      United States - Blue               2           Monaco                   19.07.2013

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Diondre Batson                                 13.07.92                 USA
                          Dentarius Locke                                12.12.89                 USA
                          Calesio Newman                                 20.08.86                 USA

        341    38.26      Great Britain & N.I.               1h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR

        341    38.26      Germany                            6h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        341    38.26      Canada                             1           Paris                    24.08.2019

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        341    38.26      United States - 1                  1           Minsk                    09.09.2019

                          Demek Kemp                          (10.52)    26.04.96                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                        (9.10)     24.04.85                 USA
                          Isiah Young                         (9.38)     05.01.90                 USA
                          Christopher Belcher                 (9.26)     29.01.94                 USA

        351    38.27      USOCSF                             1           Indianapolis             24.07.1982

                          Mike Miller                                    29.12.59                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA

        351    38.27      Jamaica                            2s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Llewelyn Bredwood                              30.04.76                 JAM

        351    38.27      Brazil                             2s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        351    38.27      Nigeria                            1h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Olusoji Adekotunbo Fasuba                      09.07.84                 NGR
                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Aaron Egbele                                   29.01.79                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        351    38.27      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        351    38.27      Brazil                             1h1         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Rafael Ribeiro                                 23.06.86                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                              11.05.82                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA

        351    38.27      MVP Track & Field Club             2           Kingston                 14.04.2012

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        351    38.27      United States                      1           Toronto                  25.07.2015

                          Beejay Lee                                     05.03.93                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Remontay McClain                               21.09.92                 USA

        351    38.27      Brazil                             1           Lima                     09.08.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        351    38.27      People's Republic of China         1r3         Chongqing                25.06.2021

                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Yan Haibin                                     08.01.03                 CHN
                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Suo Gaofei                                     19.04.01                 CHN

        351    38.27      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Gateshead                13.07.2021

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        362    38.28      Soviet Union                       1           Moskva                   17.08.1985

                          Andrey Shlyapnikov                             13.01.59                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Semyonov                             25.01.63                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ

        362    38.28      United States                      1           Tokyo                    21.09.1985

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Kirk Baptiste                                  20.06.63                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        362    38.28      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Elliott Bunney                                 11.12.66                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                    (8.95)     02.04.60                 GBR

        362    38.28      Australia                          1h3         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS
                          Steve Brimacombe                               07.05.71                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS

        362    38.28      United States                      1h1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        362    38.28      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Kevon Pierre                                   30.03.82                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        362    38.28      Jamaica                            4           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM

        369    38.29      German Democratic Republic         2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          09.07.1982

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        369    38.29      Soviet Union                       1           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                      (9.28)     22.08.62                 UKR

        369    38.29      Soviet Union                       1s1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS

        369    38.29      United States                      1           Barcelona                09.09.1989

                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Daron Council                                  26.12.64                 USA
                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA

        369    38.29      France                             1h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        369    38.29      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Hengelo                  04.06.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        369    38.29A     Africa                             3           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Seun Ogunkoya                                  28.12.77                 NGR
                          Leonard Myles-Mills                            05.09.73                 GHA
                          Frank Fredericks                               02.10.67                 NAM
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA

        369    38.29      Great Britain & N.I.               1h3         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        369    38.29      The Netherlands                    3h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED

        369    38.29      Canada                             2h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        369    38.29      University of Florida              1rB         Austin                   29.03.2014

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        369    38.29      Racers Lions Track Club  JAM       2           Kingston                 28.02.2015

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        369    38.29      United States                      2h1         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Sean McLean                                    23.03.92                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Remontay McClain                               21.09.92                 USA

        369    38.29      Italy                              1h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Lamont Marcell Jacobs                          26.09.94                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        369    38.29      People's Republic of China         1           Shenzhen                 20.03.2021

                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Wang Zhihong                                   18.01.00                 CHN

        369    38.29      Canada                             2           Gateshead                13.07.2021

                          Bismark Boateng                                15.03.92                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                               31.08.95                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        385    38.30A     USOC SF                            1           Colorado Springs         30.07.1979

                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA

        385    38.30      German Democratic Republic         1           Berlin                   08.06.1983

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        385    38.30      United States                      1           Sankt Peterburg          29.07.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Sam Jefferson                                  19.04.71                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        385    38.30      Hudson-Smith International         2r1         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        385    38.30      Germany                            1           Madrid                   17.07.2004

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER

        385    38.30      Arkansas Alums                     1rA         Walnut                   15.04.2007

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO

        385    38.30      Great Britain & N.I.               1           München                  23.06.2007

                          Tyrone Edgar                        (10.68)    29.03.82                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                     (9.25)     16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                     (9.38)     01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                  (9.32)     04.09.82                 GBR

        385    38.30      Japan                              4           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Masashi Eriguchi                    (10.60)    17.12.88                 JPN
                          Naoki Tsukahara                     (9.24)     10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                     (9.46)     18.07.84                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                     (9.30)     01.05.86                 JPN

        385    38.30      Auburn University                  1r1         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Marcus Rowland                                 11.03.90                 USA
                          Harry Adams                                    27.11.89                 USA
                          Michael DeHaven                                01.05.89                 USA
                          Keenan Brock                                   06.01.92                 USA

        385    38.30      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Zürich                   30.08.2012

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR

        385    38.30      Texas A&M University               2rB         Austin                   29.03.2014

                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Deon Lendore                                   28.10.92                 TTO

        385    38.30      Turkey                             4h1         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        385    38.30      Germany                            2rA         Villeneuve d'Ascq        24.06.2017

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        385    38.30      United States - Red                2           Monaco                   21.07.2017

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Christian Coleman                              06.03.96                 USA
                          Jaylen Bacon                                   05.08.96                 USA
                          Christopher Belcher                            29.01.94                 USA

        385    38.30      The Netherlands                    2h1         Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED

        385    38.30      Turkey                             3h1         Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Yigitcan Hekimoglu                             27.04.92                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        385    38.30      Ghana                              1           Rabat                    28.08.2019

                          Sean Safo-Antwi                                31.10.90                 GHA
                          Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku                         14.01.98                 GHA
                          Martin Owusu-Antwi                             15.04.95                 GHA
                          Joseph Amoah                                   12.01.97                 GHA

        402    38.31A     United States                      1           Ciudad de México         20.10.1975

                          Clancy Edwards                                 09.08.55                 USA
                          Larry Brown                                    23.03.51                 USA
                          Donald Merrick                                 26.11.55                 USA
                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA

        402    38.31      Americas                           2           Canberra                 05.10.1985

                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN

        402    38.31      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Roma                     08.06.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        402    38.31      Canada                             1           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN

        402    38.31      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Stockholm                07.07.1997

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        402    38.31      Brazil                             1h2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA

        402    38.31      Japan                              5s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Satoru Inoue                                   21.07.71                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        402    38.31      Great Britain & N.I.               1h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        402    38.31      Japan                              3s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Shingo Kawabata                                15.05.78                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        402    38.31      MVP Track & Field Club             1           Zürich                   08.09.2011

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM

        402    38.31      Poland                             5h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        402    38.31A     Turkey                             1           Erzurum                  12.06.2016

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        402    38.31      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Brisbane                 28.03.2018

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        402    38.31      France                             5           Yokohama                 12.05.2019

                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA

        416    38.32      Soviet Union                       1           Moskva                   17.08.1984

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        416    38.32      Brazil                             1h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA

        416    38.32      Louisiana State University         1h1         Baton Rouge              29.05.2002

                          Walter Davis                                   02.07.79                 USA
                          Robert Parham                                  02.06.82                 USA
                          Pete Coley                                     21.02.81                 JAM
                          Bennie Brazell                                 02.06.82                 USA

        416    38.32      Americas                           2           Madrid                   20.09.2002

                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Dominic Demeritte                              22.02.78                 BAH

        416    38.32      Great Britain & N.I.               2h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        416    38.32      Australia                          5           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Daniel Batman                                  20.03.81                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS
                          Kris Neofytou                                  03.05.84                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS

        416    38.32      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h2         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                    (9.00)     07.06.85                 TTO

        416    38.32      Great Britain & N.I. - A           1           London                   25.07.2015

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR

        416    38.32      Great Britain & N.I.               1h3         Nassau                   22.04.2017

                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                       (9.10)     01.05.91                 GBR

        416    38.32      Germany - 1                        1           Regensburg               20.06.2021

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Lucas Ansah-Peprah                             16.01.00                 GER
                          Owen Ansah                                     28.11.00                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                                 19.02.99                 GER

        426    38.33      United States                      1           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Johnny Jones                                   04.04.58                 USA
                          Millard Hampton                                08.07.56                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                       (9.11)     18.09.51                 USA

        426    38.33      Poland                             2           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        426    38.33      United States                      1s2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        426    38.33      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   20.04.1991

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA
                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA

        426    38.33A     Americas                           4           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          Sebastián Keitel                               14.02.73                 CHI
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        426    38.33      United States 2                    2           München                  08.08.2004

                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA

        426    38.33      Great Britain & N.I.               2h1         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        426    38.33      Japan                              1           Osaka                    09.05.2009

                          Mitsuhiro Abiko                                25.10.88                 JPN
                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN

        426    38.33      United States - Blue               2rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA

        426    38.33      Jamaica                            1rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Steve Mullings                                 29.11.82                 JAM

        426    38.33      Canada                             3           Monaco                   19.07.2013

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Tremaine Harris                                10.02.92                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        426    38.33      France                             3h2         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Arnaud Remy                                    19.08.86                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Ben Bassaw                                     09.07.89                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA

        426    38.33      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h1         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        426    38.33      Canada                             1           Ottawa                   15.07.2015

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        426    38.33      Louisiana State University         1r2         Tuscaloosa               14.05.2016

                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA
                          Renard Howell                                  03.03.95                 JAM
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        426    38.33      Esporte Clube Pinheiros            1           Bragança Paulista        15.09.2018

                          Gabriel Constantino                            09.02.95                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        426    38.33      Jamaica - Gold                     1           Spanish Town             08.05.2021

                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM

        443    38.34      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Barcelona                09.09.1989

                          Clarence Callender                             16.11.61                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        443    38.34      United States - B                  1           Austin                   06.04.2002

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Gerald Williams                                24.02.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        443    38.34      France                             1h1         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Oudere Kankarafou                              08.12.83                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Eddy De Lépine                                 30.03.84                 FRA
                          Luéyi Dovy                                     10.11.75                 FRA

        443    38.34      Great Britain & N.I. - Blue        3           London                   26.07.2008

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR

        443    38.34      The Netherlands                    1           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED

        443    38.34      Japan                              3h1         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        443    38.34      France                             2rB         Cheboksary               20.06.2015

                          Pierre Vincent                                 20.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA

        443    38.34      France                             2           London                   25.07.2015

                          Pierre Vincent                                 20.02.92                 FRA
                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA
                          Jeffrey John                                   06.06.92                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        443    38.34      University of Houston              1           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          John Lewis                                     02.09.96                 USA
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        443    38.34      People's Republic of China         4           London                   12.08.2017

                          Wu Zhiqiang                         (10.41)    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                          (8.47)     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                         (8.85)     29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                       (9.72)     13.03.87                 CHN

        443    38.34      Athletics Canada                   1r1         Gainesville              30.03.2019

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        443    38.34      United States                      1h3         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        443    38.34      Brazil                             5h1         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA
                          Felipe Bardi                                   30.07.94                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA

        456    38.35      Soviet Union                       3           Canberra                 05.10.1985

                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Semyonov                             25.01.63                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ

        456    38.35      Team Elite                         1           New York City            22.07.1989

                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Henry Thomas                                   10.07.67                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        456    38.35      University of Florida              1           Durham                   02.06.2000

                          Daymon Carroll                                 27.04.77                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 USA
                          Geno White                                     10.03.78                 USA

        456    38.35      Great Britain & N.I. - A           2           Gateshead                28.08.2000

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR

        456    38.35      United States                      1h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        456    38.35      United States - A                  2           Austin                   06.04.2002

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        456    38.35      Japan                              1           Osaka                    08.05.2004

                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Tatsuro Yoshino                                11.09.82                 JPN
                          Yusuke Omae                                    06.04.82                 JPN

        456    38.35      United States - Red                1r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2007

                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA

        456    38.35      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Zürich                   08.09.2011

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        456    38.35      Brazil                             4h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          André Nilson de Oliveira                       30.01.86                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA

        456    38.35      Japan                              4           London                   11.08.2012

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        456    38.35      Republic of South Africa           4           Glasgow                  02.08.2014

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Ncincihli Titi                                 15.12.93                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        456    38.35      Jamaica                            4           London                   23.07.2016

                          Damar Forbes                                   18.09.90                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Everton Clarke                                 24.12.92                 JAM

        456    38.35      All Stars                          5           London                   23.07.2016

                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Sean McLean                                    23.03.92                 USA

        456    38.35      France                             5h1         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        456    38.35      Jamaica                            3           Gold Coast               14.04.2018

                          Everton Clarke                                 24.12.92                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        456    38.35      University of Florida              1h1         Austin                   05.06.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        473    38.36      Soviet Union                       1           Tallinn                  21.06.1986

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR

        473    38.36      Great Britain & N.I.               2h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        473    38.36      Canada                             1s1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                      (8.93)     16.12.67                 CAN

        473    38.36      Canada                             2h2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN

        473    38.36      United States - Blue               2           Philadelphia             29.04.2000

                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Rohsaan Griffin                                21.02.74                 USA

        473    38.36      Cuba                               1r2         Montauban                15.08.2000

                          José Ángel César                               04.01.78                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB

        473    38.36      Jamaica                            1           Melbourne                25.03.2006

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        473    38.36      United States - Red                2rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Mark Jelks                                     10.04.84                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        473    38.36      Stratton Sprint                    1rA         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        473    38.36      Racers Track Club                  1           Kingston                 24.02.2018

                          Jevaughn Minzie                                20.07.95                 JAM
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        483    38.37      Italy                              2           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                       (9.28)     28.06.52                 ITA

        483    38.37      USOF-South                         1           Durham                   25.07.1987

                          James Butler                                   21.06.60                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Harvey McSwain                                 10.03.63                 USA

        483    38.37      Commonwealth                       2           Walnut                   17.04.1993

                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        483    38.37      United States 3                    3           München                  08.08.2004

                          Ron Bramlett                                   22.10.79                 USA
                          Jason Smoots                                   13.07.80                 USA
                          Mardy Scales                                   10.09.81                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA

        483    38.37      Jamaica                            2h1         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM

        483    38.37      Trinidad & Tobago                  3rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        483    38.37      Poland                             2h3         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Pawel Stempel                                  06.08.87                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        483    38.37      Germany                            6h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        483    38.37      The Netherlands                    5           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Liemarvin Bonevacia                            05.04.89                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        483    38.37      Louisiana State University         1h3         Austin                   05.06.2019

                          Kary Vincent                                   27.02.99                 USA
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Correion Mosby                                 31.01.96                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        493    38.38      Soviet Union                       1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.06.1987

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS

        493    38.38      Canada                             1h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN

        493    38.38      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           Helsinki                 25.07.2005

                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        493    38.38      United States - B                  1           London                   03.08.2007

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA
                          Ernest Wiggins                                 18.06.82                 USA
                          Xavier Carter                                  08.12.85                 USA

        493    38.38      Texas A&M University               1h3         Des Moines               08.06.2011

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 ZAM
                          Demetrius Pinder                               13.02.89                 BAH
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA

        493    38.38      France                             2h1         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Teddy Tinmar                                   30.03.87                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Yannick Lesourd                                03.04.88                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        493    38.38      Louisiana State University         1           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Barrett Nugent                                 29.01.90                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Keyth Talley                                   03.03.90                 USA
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        493    38.38      People's Republic of China         5h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Guo Fan                                        10.12.85                 CHN
                          Liang Jiahong                                  06.03.88                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        493    38.38      Trinidad & Tobago                  3h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Jamil James                                    16.09.86                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        493    38.38      Canada                             1s          Ottawa                   15.07.2015

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        493    38.38      France                             2           Amsterdam                10.07.2016

                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        504    38.39A     Jamaica                            1s1         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Erroll Stewart                                 02.03.50                 JAM
                          Michael Fray                                   23.09.47                 JAM
                          Clifton Forbes                                 18.02.46                 JAM
                          Lennox Miller                                  08.10.46                 JAM

        504    38.39A     Cuba                               2           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Hermes Ramírez                                 07.01.48                 CUB
                          Juan Morales                                   12.07.48                 CUB
                          Pablo Montes                                   23.11.47                 CUB
                          Enrique Figuerola                              15.07.38                 CUB

        504    38.39      German Democratic Republic         4           Canberra                 05.10.1985

                          Heiko Truppel                                  03.07.64                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Torsten Heimrath                               14.05.63                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        504    38.39      United States A                    1           Zürich                   19.08.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        504    38.39      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Gateshead                05.08.1989

                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        504    38.39      Italy                              3           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Mario Longo                                    21.08.64                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        504    38.39      France                             2           Zürich                   07.08.1991

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        504    38.39      Cuba                               4           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        504    38.39      Canada                             1           Victoria                 28.08.1994

                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN
                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN

        504    38.39      Sprint Capitol USA                 2           Walnut                   15.04.2006

                          Joshua Norman                                  26.07.80                 USA
                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        504    38.39A     United States                      1           Toluca                   19.07.2008

                          Jeremy Hall                                    27.01.88                 USA
                          Teddy Williams                                 03.07.88                 USA
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA
                          J-Mee Samuels                                  20.05.87                 USA

        504    38.39      Canada                             5           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Sam Effah                           (10.81)    29.12.88                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                       (9.28)     21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                   (9.64)     20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                       (9.00)     10.02.87                 CAN

        504    38.39      Hudson Smith International         1rA         Walnut                   21.04.2012

                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Jaysuma Saidy Ndure                            01.01.84                 NOR
                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA

        504    38.39      The Netherlands                    5           London                   11.08.2012

                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED

        504    38.39      Great Britain & N.I.               1r2         Gateshead                22.06.2013

                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR

        504    38.39      Japan                              6           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        504    38.39      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Glasgow                  12.07.2014

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR

        504    38.39      Canada                             3h1         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN

        504    38.39      United States - Red                1r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2018

                          LeShon Collins                                 11.12.93                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Tevin Hester                                   10.01.94                 USA
                          Justin Walker                                  30.11.90                 USA

        504    38.39      The Netherlands                    1           Genève                   15.06.2019

                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED

        504    38.39      Germany - 1                        1           Regensburg               07.07.2019

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Robín Erewa                                    24.06.91                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                                 19.02.99                 GER

        504    38.39      People's Republic of China         1           Hangzhou                 10.07.2021

                          Huang Yonglian                                 12.11.00                 CHN
                          Yan Haibin                                     08.01.03                 CHN
                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Chen Guanfeng                                  05.02.00                 CHN

        526    38.40      France                             3           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA

        526    38.40      France                             2           München                  23.06.2007

                          Aimé-Issa Nthépé                    (10.77)    26.06.73                 FRA
                          David Alerte                        (9.40)     18.09.84                 FRA
                          Eddy De Lépine                      (9.33)     30.03.84                 FRA
                          Martial Mbandjock                   (9.24)     14.10.85                 FRA

        526    38.40      United States                      1           Zürich                   07.09.2007

                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA

        526    38.40      Germany - 1                        1           Bochum-Wattenscheid      02.08.2009

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        526    38.40      United States - Red                1rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA

        526    38.40      Brazil                             4rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Jefferson Lucindo                              17.10.90                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        526    38.40      Japan                              5rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        526    38.40      Altis - B                          1           Tempe                    09.04.2016

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN
                          Wilfried Koffi Hua                             12.10.87                 CIV
                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA

        534    38.41      Soviet Union                       3           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Andrey Prokofyev                               06.06.59                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR

        534    38.41      United States                      1           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        534    38.41      Jamaica                            3           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                     (9.23)     18.03.65                 JAM

        534    38.41      Italy                              2s2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Giovanni Puggioni                              19.03.66                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Angelo Cipolloni                               16.02.70                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA

        534    38.41      Brazil                             3           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Arnaldo de Oliveira Silva           (10.56)    26.03.64                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva             (9.32)     04.09.64                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro               (9.34)     08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva             (9.19)     26.11.72                 BRA

        534    38.41      Ghana                              1h1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Abu Duah                                       05.06.78                 GHA
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Emmanuel Tuffour                               02.12.66                 GHA

        534    38.41      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Gateshead                15.07.2000

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        534    38.41      United States - Rouge              1           Monaco                   29.07.2008

                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA
                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        534    38.41      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Zürich                   19.08.2010

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun                          02.07.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        534    38.41      Team Speed Unlimited               1r1         Austin                   09.04.2011

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA

        534    38.41      Italy                              3h3         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Michael Tumi                                   12.02.90                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        534    38.41      Germany - 1                        1           Weinheim                 26.05.2012

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        534    38.41      Saint Kitts & Nevis                6h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Roland Lestrod                                 05.09.92                 SKN
                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                                  31.08.88                 SKN
                          Lawrence Brijesh                               27.12.89                 SKN

        534    38.41      Germany                            1rA         Regensburg               08.06.2013

                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        534    38.41      The Netherlands                    3h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Liemarvin Bonevacia                            05.04.89                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        534    38.41      Racers Track Club                  1           Kingston                 12.04.2014

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        534    38.41      Canada                             2h1         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        534    38.41      The Netherlands                    6h2         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED
                          Liemarvin Bonevacia                            05.04.89                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        534    38.41      Brazil                             6           Rio de Janeiro           19.08.2016

                          Ricardo Mario de Souza                         21.09.94                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        534    38.41      United States - Blue               3           Monaco                   21.07.2017

                          Beejay Lee                                     05.03.93                 USA
                          Sean McLean                                    23.03.92                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA

        534    38.41      Barbados                           1           Barranquilla             02.08.2018

                          Shane Brathwaite                               08.02.90                 BAR
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Burkheart Ellis Jr.                            16.09.92                 BAR
                          Jaquone Hoyte                                  04.02.98                 BAR

        534    38.41      Louisiana State University         1r1         Austin                   30.03.2019

                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Kary Vincent                                   27.02.99                 USA
                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        556    38.42A     France                             3           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Gérard Fenouil                                 23.06.45                 FRA
                          Jocelyn Delecour                               02.01.35                 FRA
                          Claude Piquemal                                13.03.39                 FRA
                          Roger Bambuck                                  22.11.45                 FRA

        556    38.42A     Italy                              1           Ciudad de México         13.09.1979

                          Gian-Franco Lazzer                             04.07.55                 ITA
                          Luciano Caravani                               14.04.53                 ITA
                          Giovanni Grazioli                              09.03.59                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        556    38.42      Soviet Union                       1           Sofia                    19.05.1984

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR

        556    38.42      Soviet Union                       1           Praha                    27.06.1987

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS

        556    38.42      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Tempe                    02.04.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        556    38.42      Brazil                             2s1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Arnaldo de Oliveira Silva                      26.03.64                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        556    38.42      Hudson Smith International         1r1         Austin                   04.04.1998

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Danny McCray                                   11.03.74                 USA

        556    38.42      Italy                              1           Firenze                  21.06.2003

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA

        556    38.42      United States - Red                1           Philadelphia             24.04.2004

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        556    38.42      Louisiana State University         1           Des Moines               13.06.2008

                          Armanti Hayes                                  23.09.87                 USA
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        556    38.42      United States - Blue               4           London                   26.07.2008

                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Aries Merritt                                  24.07.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        556    38.42      University of Technology           2           Kingston                 12.04.2014

                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Adolphus Nevers                                19.03.90                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        556    38.42      Louisiana State University         1           Eugene                   10.06.2016

                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA
                          Renard Howell                                  03.03.95                 JAM
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        556    38.42      Canada                             1           Burnaby                  27.06.2018

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                               31.08.95                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        556    38.42      United States                      1           London                   14.07.2018

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Obi Igbokwe                                    28.01.97                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        571    38.43A     Canada                             1           Colorado Springs         19.07.1982

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Sterling Hinds                                 31.10.61                 CAN

        571    38.43      Nigeria                            4           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          George Ogbeide                                 08.04.68                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Victor Omagbemi                                22.05.68                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        571    38.43      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Austin                   08.04.1995

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Sam Jefferson                                  19.04.71                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        571    38.43      Nigeria                            4h2         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Obinna Metu                                    12.07.88                 NGR
                          Uche Isaac                                     04.10.81                 NGR
                          Chinedu Oriala                                 17.12.81                 NGR
                          Olusoji Adekotunbo Fasuba                      09.07.84                 NGR

        571    38.43      Germany 1                          1r1         Regensburg               07.06.2009

                          Stefan Schwab                                  29.05.87                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        571    38.43      Racers Lions Track Club            1           Kingston                 12.03.2011

                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Remaldo Rose                                   18.11.87                 JAM
                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        571    38.43      United States - Red                2rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        571    38.43      Canada - White                     2           Weinheim                 27.07.2012

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Oluwasegun Makinde                             06.07.91                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        571    38.43      Australia                          6           London                   11.08.2012

                          Anthony Alozie                                 18.08.86                 AUS
                          Isaac Ntiamoah                                 27.10.82                 AUS
                          Andrew McCabe                                  29.08.90                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS

        571    38.43      United States                      1rA         Nassau                   22.04.2017

                          LeShon Collins                                 11.12.93                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        571    38.43      Florida State University           1h2         Austin                   05.06.2019

                          Bryand Rincher                                 10.09.98                 USA
                          Jhevaughn Matherson                            27.02.99                 JAM
                          Michael Timpson Jr.                            96                       USA
                          Andre Ewers                                    07.06.95                 JAM

        582    38.44      United States                      1s1         Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Sam Graddy                                     10.02.64                 USA
                          Ron Brown                                      31.03.61                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                          (9.12)     01.07.61                 USA

        582    38.44      Nigeria                            2h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          George Ogbeide                                 08.04.68                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Victor Omagbemi                                22.05.68                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        582    38.44A     United States                      1           Sestriere                21.07.1992

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          James Jett                                     28.12.70                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA

        582    38.44      Japan                              3h2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Satoru Inoue                                   21.07.71                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        582    38.44      Brazil                             1h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        582    38.44      Brazil                             1           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        582    38.44      Louisiana State University         1           Sacramento               09.06.2006

                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Xavier Carter                                  08.12.85                 USA
                          Marvin Stevenson                               26.09.84                 USA
                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA

        582    38.44      Great Britain & N.I. - 1           3           London                   25.07.2009

                          Simeon Williamson                              16.01.86                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        582    38.44      Germany                            3           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Tobias Unger                        (10.57)    10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                     (9.52)     24.10.83                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                  (9.25)     14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                       (9.41)     26.09.86                 GER

        582    38.44      Germany                            2           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        582    38.44      Japan                              1           Tianjin                  09.10.2013

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN
                          Asuka Cambridge                                31.05.93                 JPN
                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN

        582    38.44      Cuba                               4h1         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Yaniel Carrero                                 17.08.95                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Reynier Mena                                   21.11.96                 CUB
                          Yadier Luis                                    01.03.89                 CUB

        582    38.44      Cuba                               1h1         Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2016

                          César Ruíz                                     18.01.95                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Reynier Mena                                   21.11.96                 CUB
                          Yaniel Carrero                                 17.08.95                 CUB

        582    38.44      The Netherlands                    1           Roma                     02.06.2016

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        582    38.44      University of Houston              2           Eugene                   10.06.2016

                          LeShon Collins                                 11.12.93                 USA
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        582    38.44      Antigua & Barbuda                  6h1         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Chevaughn Walsh                                29.12.87                 ANT
                          Cejhae Greene                                  06.10.95                 ANT
                          Jared Jarvis                                   29.08.94                 ANT
                          Tahir Walsh                                    24.02.94                 ANT

        582    38.44      Turkey                             4h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Yigitcan Hekimoglu                  (10.43)    27.04.92                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                      (8.73)     04.05.89                 TUR
                          Emre Zafer Barnes                   (8.53)     07.11.88                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                       (9.78)     29.05.90                 TUR

        582    38.44      Jamaica                            2h2         Gold Coast               13.04.2018

                          Everton Clarke                                 24.12.92                 JAM
                          Nigel Ellis                                    08.08.97                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        600    38.45      Soviet Union                       1           Berlin                   20.07.1984

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        600    38.45      United States                      1           Seattle                  26.07.1990

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Daron Council                                  26.12.64                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        600    38.45      Jamaica                            3h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Michael Green                                  07.11.70                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Wayne Watson                                   26.03.65                 JAM
                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM

        600    38.45      Hudson Smith International         1           Lawrence                 22.04.2000

                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        600    38.45      University of Southern California  2           Durham                   02.06.2000

                          Clint Crenshaw                                 11.09.79                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          James Hackley                                  11.09.75                 USA
                          Josephus Howard                                14.04.78                 USA

        600    38.45      Brazil                             1r3         Sydney                   14.09.2000

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA

        600    38.45      Poland                             2           Firenze                  21.06.2003

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        600    38.45      Jamaica                            2s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        600    38.45      Netherlands Antilles               6           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Geronimo Goeloe                                18.11.81                 AHO
                          Carlton Raphaela                               23.07.77                 AHO
                          Jairo Duzant                                   01.08.79                 AHO
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 AHO

        600    38.45      Europe                             2           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Dwayne Grant                                   17.07.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        600    38.45      Canada                             1h3         New Delhi                11.10.2010

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Sam Effah                                      29.12.88                 CAN

        600    38.45      France                             2           London                   27.07.2013

                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Arnaud Remy                                    19.08.86                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        600    38.45A     United States                      2rA         San José, CRC            09.08.2015

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Harry Adams                                    27.11.89                 USA
                          Beejay Lee                                     05.03.93                 USA
                          Remontay McClain                               21.09.92                 USA

        600    38.45      Racers Track Club                  1r2         Kingston                 16.04.2016

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        600    38.45      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Loughborough             21.05.2017

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Joel Fearon                                    11.10.88                 GBR

        600    38.45      University of Houston              2r1         Austin                   30.03.2019

                          Nicholas Alexander                             17.10.98                 JAM
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Brandon Taylor                                 24.06.98                 USA
                          Travis Collins                                 26.02.96                 USA

        600    38.45      Texas Tech University              3           Austin                   07.06.2019

                          Keion Sutton                                                            USA
                          Divine Oduduru                                 07.10.96                 NGR
                          Andrew Hudson                                  14.12.96                 USA
                          Jacolby Shelton                                                         USA

        600    38.45      Europe - 1                         2           Minsk                    09.09.2019

                          Joris van Gool                      (10.52)    04.04.98                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                       (9.20)     01.10.92                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                     (9.40)     26.06.93                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                    (9.33)     03.07.84                 NED

        600    38.45      Brazil                             1h2         Chorzów                  01.05.2021

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento               (10.67)    26.09.94                 BRA
                          Felipe Bardi                        (9.23)     30.07.94                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                     (9.39)     13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira             (9.16)     20.08.98                 BRA

        600    38.45      Italy                              1h3         Chorzów                  01.05.2021

                          Eseosa Desalu                       (10.67)    19.02.94                 ITA
                          Lamont Marcell Jacobs               (9.03)     26.09.94                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                      (9.65)     16.04.89                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                       (9.10)     15.06.98                 ITA

        620    38.46A     Jamaica                            4           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Erroll Stewart                                 02.03.50                 JAM
                          Michael Fray                                   23.09.47                 JAM
                          Clifton Forbes                                 18.02.46                 JAM
                          Lennox Miller                                  08.10.46                 JAM

        620    38.46A     Cuba                               2           Ciudad de México         20.10.1975

                          Hermes Ramírez                                 07.01.48                 CUB
                          Alejandro Casañas                              29.01.54                 CUB
                          Pablo Montes                                   23.11.47                 CUB
                          José Triana Matamoros                          30.11.48                 CUB

        620    38.46      German Democratic Republic         2           Berlin                   20.07.1984

                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        620    38.46      Texas Christian University         1           Indianapolis             06.06.1986

                          Roscoe Tatum                                   13.02.66                 USA
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Leroy Reid                                     03.08.63                 JAM
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA

        620    38.46      France                             2           Gateshead                05.08.1989

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        620    38.46      Soviet Union                       4           Split                    01.09.1990

                          Innokentiy Zharov                              23.11.68                 RUS
                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS
                          Oleg Fatun                                     23.03.59                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Sokolov                              03.03.71                 RUS

        620    38.46      Australia                          4s1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS
                          Dean Capobianco                                11.05.70                 AUS
                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS

        620    38.46      Great Britain & N.I.               1           London                   10.09.1994

                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        620    38.46      Nigeria                            4h2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Osmond Ezinwa                                  22.11.71                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        620    38.46      Canada                             2           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          O'Brian Gibbons                                01.11.70                 CAN
                          Trevino Betty                                  10.10.71                 CAN

        620    38.46A     Brazil                             1           Bogotá                   27.06.1999

                          Raphael Raymondo de Oliveira                   05.02.79                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        620    38.46      Brazil                             1h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Raphael Raymondo de Oliveira                   05.02.79                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        620    38.46      Hudson Smith International         1           Berlin                   07.09.1999

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Curtis Perry                                   26.10.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        620    38.46      Japan                              3h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Tatsuro Yoshino                                11.09.82                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN

        620    38.46      MVP Track & Field Club             1           Kingston                 18.04.2009

                          Andrew Hinds                                   25.04.84                 BAR
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM

        620    38.46      France                             3           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA

        620    38.46      España                             4h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Eduard Viles                                   08.02.91                 ESP
                          Sergio Ruiz                                    21.10.89                 ESP
                          Bruno Hortelano                                18.09.91                 ESP
                          Angel David Rodríguez                          25.04.80                 ESP

        620    38.46      Germany                            1           Mannheim                 06.07.2014

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Patrick Domogala                               14.03.93                 GER

        620    38.46      Germany 1                          1rA         Regensburg               05.06.2016

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        620    38.46      France                             2h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA

        620    38.46      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Lima                     09.08.2019

                          Jerod Elcock                                   30.07.98                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Kyle Greaux                                    26.04.88                 TTO

        641    38.47      Poland                             1           Torino                   04.08.1979

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        641    38.47      Jamaica                            4           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Chris Faulknor                                 12.11.62                 JAM
                          Gregory Meghoo                                 11.08.65                 JAM
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM
                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM

        641    38.47      Europe, France                     3           Barcelona                09.09.1989

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        641    38.47      Great Britain & N.I.               1h3         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        641    38.47      Great Britain & N.I.               1s1         Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        641    38.47      United States                      1           Glasgow                  30.08.1998

                          Kareem Streete-Thompson                        30.03.73                 USA
                          Tony McCall                                    16.06.74                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA

        641    38.47      Republic of South Africa           1           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Corné du Plessis                               20.03.78                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        641    38.47      Poland                             2h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Zbigniew Tulin                                 01.04.76                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        641    38.47      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           Nassau                   10.07.2005

                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        641    38.47      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h1         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        641    38.47      Saint Kitts & Nevis                3h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                                  31.08.88                 SKN
                          Brijesh Lawrence                               27.12.89                 SKN

        641    38.47      United States - Blue               2rA         Philadelphia             28.04.2012

                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA

        641    38.47      Hongkong China                     1           Taipei                   26.05.2012

                          Tang Yik Chun                                  23.06.86                 HKG
                          Lai Chun Ho                                    05.02.89                 HKG
                          Ng Ka Fung                                     27.10.92                 HKG
                          Tsui Chi Ho                                    17.02.90                 HKG

        641    38.47      United States                      1           Kamloops                 09.08.2014

                          Remontay McClain                               21.09.92                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Chris Royster                                  26.01.92                 USA
                          Diondre Batson                                 13.07.92                 USA

        641    38.47      France                             3           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Pierre Vincent                                 20.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Teddy Tinmar                                   30.03.87                 FRA
                          Ben Bassaw                                     09.07.89                 FRA

        641    38.47      University of Arkansas             1           Eugene                   12.06.2015

                          Omar McLeod                                    25.04.94                 JAM
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA
                          Marqueze Washington                            29.09.93                 USA

        641    38.47      Germany                            3           Amsterdam                10.07.2016

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        641    38.47      Cuba                               7h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          César Ruíz                                     18.01.95                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Reynier Mena                                   21.11.96                 CUB
                          Yaniel Carrero                                 17.08.95                 CUB

        641    38.47A     Republic of South Africa           1           Germiston                22.03.2017

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Gift Leotlela                                  12.05.98                 RSA
                          Clarence Munyai                                20.02.98                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        641    38.47      Auburn University                  1h2         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Odean Skeen                                    28.08.94                 JAM
                          Kahlil Henderson                               18.11.94                 USA
                          Raheem Chambers                                06.10.97                 JAM
                          Teray Smith                                    28.09.94                 BAH

        641    38.47      Turkey                             3h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        662    38.48      BUD                                1           Tempe                    07.04.1984

                          James Butler                                   21.06.60                 USA
                          Larry Myricks                                  10.03.56                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA

        662    38.48      Cuba                               1           La Habana                30.07.1988

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Jaime Jefferson                                17.01.62                 CUB

        662    38.48      United States                      1           La Habana                26.09.1992

                          Brian Bridgewater                              07.09.70                 USA
                          Kevin Braunskill                               31.03.69                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Jeff Williams                                  31.12.65                 USA

        662    38.48      Brazil                             3s2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Sidnei Telles de Souza                         26.07.66                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA

        662    38.48      Brazil                             6           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA

        662    38.48      United States                      1           Catania                  31.08.1997

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA
                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA
                          Tony McCall                                    16.06.74                 USA

        662    38.48      Louisiana State University         1           Baton Rouge              31.05.2002

                          Walter Davis                                   02.07.79                 USA
                          Robert Parham                                  02.06.82                 USA
                          Pete Coley                                     21.02.81                 JAM
                          Bennie Brazell                                 02.06.82                 USA

        662    38.48      Hudson Smith International         1r1         Austin                   09.04.2005

                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        662    38.48      Germany                            7           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER

        662    38.48      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Annecy                   21.06.2008

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR

        662    38.48      Germany                            2           Monaco                   29.07.2008

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        662    38.48      Racers Track Club                  2           Kingston                 28.02.2009

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Marvin Anderson                                12.05.82                 JAM
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT

        662    38.48      Brazil                             3h1         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Diego Cavalcanti                               18.03.91                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          André Nilson de Oliveira                       30.01.86                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA

        662    38.48      Racers Lions Track Club            1           Kingston                 25.02.2012

                          Kimmari Roach                                  21.09.90                 JAM
                          Remaldo Rose                                   18.11.87                 JAM
                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        662    38.48      Canada - A                         1           Ottawa                   15.07.2012

                          Ian Warner                                     15.05.90                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        662    38.48      Germany - 1                        1           Mannheim                 08.08.2015

                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER

        662    38.48      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  2h2         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Jaylen Mitchell                                29.07.98                 USA
                          Christopher Belcher                            29.01.94                 USA
                          Caleb Gabriel                                  28.12.94                 USA
                          Rodney Rowe                                    17.03.97                 USA

        662    38.48      Auburn University                  2           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          Odean Skeen                                    28.08.94                 JAM
                          Kahlil Henderson                               18.11.94                 USA
                          Raheem Chambers                                06.10.97                 JAM
                          Teray Smith                                    28.09.94                 BAH

        662    38.48      Canada                             4h2         London                   12.08.2017

                          Gavin Smellie                       (9.88)     26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                         (9.74)     27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                      (8.38)     09.04.92                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                    (9.67)     31.08.95                 CAN

        662    38.48      France                             5           London                   12.08.2017

                          Stuart Dutamby                      (10.20)    24.04.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                        (8.74)     27.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                   (9.17)     19.05.94                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                 (9.26)     11.06.90                 FRA

        662    38.48      Louisiana State University         1           Eugene                   11.06.2021

                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        683    38.49      United States                      1           Caracas                  28.08.1983

                          Sam Graddy                                     10.02.64                 USA
                          Bernie Jackson                                 22.10.61                 USA
                          Ken Robinson                                   15.07.63                 USA
                          Elliott Quow                                   03.03.62                 USA

        683    38.49      Canada                             2           Zürich                   19.08.1987

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN

        683    38.49      France                             1s1         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA

        683    38.49      Cuba                               2           Seattle                  26.07.1990

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Félix Stevens                                  08.03.64                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB

        683    38.49      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Köln                     19.08.1990

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        683    38.49      Cuba                               2s1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        683    38.49      Canada                             2           Winnipeg                 30.07.1999

                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN
                          Trevino Betty                                  10.10.71                 CAN

        683    38.49      France                             5           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          David Patros                                   11.09.77                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        683    38.49      Australia                          3h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Adam Basil                                     14.04.75                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS

        683    38.49      Japan                              4           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        683    38.49      University of Arkansas             1           Sacramento               10.06.2005

                          Michael Grant                                  30.03.86                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Omar Brown                                     21.06.82                 JAM

        683    38.49      University of Florida              1h2         Des Moines               08.06.2011

                          Eddie Lovett                                   25.06.92                 USA
                          Christian Taylor                               18.06.90                 USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA

        683    38.49      Saint Kitts & Nevis                3           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                                  31.08.88                 SKN
                          Brijesh Lawrence                               27.12.89                 SKN

        683    38.49      Italy                              4h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Michael Tumi                                   12.02.90                 ITA
                          Matteo Galvan                                  24.08.88                 ITA
                          Diego Marani                                   27.04.90                 ITA
                          Delmas Obou                                    25.10.91                 ITA

        683    38.49      Japan                              2           Incheon                  02.10.2014

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN

        683    38.49      University of Arkansas             3           Eugene                   10.06.2016

                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA
                          Joshua Washington                              28.08.95                 USA
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM

        683    38.49      University of Florida              1h2         Eugene                   06.06.2018

                          Michael Timpson Jr.                            96                       USA
                          Chantz Sawyers                                 06.06.99                 JAM
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        683    38.49      Italy                              1           Tarragona                30.06.2018

                          Federico Cattaneo                              14.07.93                 ITA
                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        683    38.49      University of Houston              1rA         Austin                   27.03.2021

                          Nicholas Alexander                             17.10.98                 JAM
                          Travis Collins                                 26.02.96                 USA
                          Edward Sumler                                  06.07.00                 USA
                          Shaun Phatutshedzo Maswanganyi                 01.02.01                 RSA

        683    38.49      Athletics Canada                   1           Baton Rouge              24.04.2021

                          Bismark Boateng                                15.03.92                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Edrick Floréal                                 23.03.95                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        683    38.49      Republic of South Africa           2h3         Chorzów                  01.05.2021

                          Thando Dlodlo                       (10.81)    22.04.99                 RSA
                          Gift Leotlela                       (9.11)     12.05.98                 RSA
                          Clarence Munyai                     (9.53)     20.02.98                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                       (9.04)     21.09.93                 RSA

        683    38.49      The Netherlands                    3           Gateshead                13.07.2021

                          Joris van Gool                                 04.04.98                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED
                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED

        705    38.50      Soviet Union                       2           München                  10.09.1972

                          Aleksandr Kornelyuk                            28.06.50                 RUS
                          Vladimir Lovyetskiy                            25.10.51                 BLR
                          Jüris Silovs                                   30.08.50                 LAT
                          Valeriy Borzov                                 20.10.49                 UKR

        705    38.50      United States                      1           Edmonton                 11.07.1983

                          Terry Scott                                    23.06.64                 USA
                          Sam Graddy                                     10.02.64                 USA
                          Ken Robinson                                   15.07.63                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA

        705    38.50      United States                      1s2         Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Emmit King                                     24.03.59                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        705    38.50      German Democratic Republic         1           Erfurt                   25.06.1985

                          Heiko Truppel                                  03.07.64                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        705    38.50      Australia                          2           Göteborg                 13.08.1995

                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS
                          Steve Brimacombe                               07.05.71                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS

        705    38.50      United States - B                  2           Durham                   13.07.1996

                          Chris Huffins                                  15.04.70                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Jeff Williams                                  31.12.65                 USA

        705    38.50      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   20.04.1997

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        705    38.50A     Republic of South Africa           1           Pretoria                 24.03.2000

                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Paul Gorries                                   28.02.81                 RSA
                          Marcus la Grange                               12.12.77                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        705    38.50      Brazil                             1s2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA

        705    38.50      Poland                             3s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL

        705    38.50      Germany                            4           München                  08.08.2004

                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Sebastian Ernst                                11.10.84                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER

        705    38.50      United States - Red                2           Helsinki                 25.07.2005

                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Mark Jelks                                     10.04.84                 USA

        705    38.50      United States - Red                3rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA

        705    38.50      France                             1           Roma                     10.06.2010

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Yannick Lesourd                                03.04.88                 FRA
                          Martial Mbandjock                              14.10.85                 FRA

        705    38.50      Germany 1                          1           Mannheim                 03.07.2010

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Sebastian Ernst                                11.10.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER

        705    38.50      Poland                             4           Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Pawel Stempel                                  06.08.87                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        705    38.50      Racers Lion Track Club             1           Kingston                 23.02.2013

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Jazeel Murphy                                  27.02.94                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM

        705    38.50      Texas A&M University               1r2         Lexington                18.05.2014

                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH

        705    38.50      Turkey                             2           Tarragona                30.06.2018

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Yigitcan Hekimoglu                             27.04.92                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        724    38.51      United States                      1s1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Johnny Jones                                   04.04.58                 USA
                          Millard Hampton                                08.07.56                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        724    38.51      German Democratic Republic         4           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Andreas Knebel                                 21.06.60                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        724    38.51      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Blaine                   23.06.1990

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        724    38.51      Americas                           2           La Habana                26.09.1992

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA

        724    38.51      Asia                               3           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Shigeyuki Kojima                               25.09.79                 JPN

        724    38.51      Team Adidas                        1rA         Walnut                   20.04.2008

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Preston Perry                                  13.09.83                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                           (8.9)      09.08.82                 USA

        724    38.51      Texas A&M University               1h1         Fayetteville             10.06.2009

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 ZAM
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA
                          Justin Oliver                                  07.11.87                 USA

        724    38.51      Poland                             5h1         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Grzegorz Zimniewicz                            13.10.91                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        724    38.51      Great Britain & N.I.               1rB         Braunschweig             21.06.2014

                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR

        724    38.51      France                             4           Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA

        724    38.51      People's Republic of China         2h3         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Wu Zhiqiang                                    10.04.94                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Liang Jinsheng                                 12.01.96                 CHN

        724    38.51      Jamaica                            3h1         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        724    38.51A     Republic of South Africa           1           Nairobi                  22.08.2021

                          Mihlali Xhotyeni                    (10.66)    14.04.03                 RSA
                          Sinesipho Dambile                   (9.29)     02.03.02                 RSA
                          Lethogondo Moleyane                 (9.51)     07.02.03                 RSA
                          Benjamin Richardson                 (9.05)     19.12.03                 RSA

        737    38.52      United States                      1           Tokyo                    20.09.1980

                          Willie Smith                                   28.02.56                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Fred Taylor                                    05.11.57                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA

        737    38.52      Great Britain & N.I.               2s1         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Elliott Bunney                                 11.12.66                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        737    38.52      Italy                              5           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Mario Longo                                    21.08.64                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        737    38.52      Cuba                               2           Catania                  31.08.1997

                          Anier García                                   09.03.76                 CUB
                          Misael Ortiz                                   04.11.78                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        737    38.52      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Doug Walker                                    28.07.73                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        737    38.52      Japan                              2h5         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Shingo Kawabata                                15.05.78                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        737    38.52      United States - Red                2r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Ramon Clay                                     29.06.75                 USA

        737    38.52      Great Britain & N.I.               3           London                   22.07.2001

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Jonathan Barbour                               03.11.80                 GBR

        737    38.52      United States - Red                1           Walnut                   19.04.2003

                          Jerome Avery                                   18.04.78                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        737    38.52      Poland                             1h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL

        737    38.52      Jamaica                            1h3         Melbourne                24.03.2006

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Winston Smith                                  22.11.82                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        737    38.52      Japan                              2h1         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        737    38.52      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Berlin                   14.06.2009

                          Simeon Williamson                              16.01.86                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        737    38.52      Italy                              1h3         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Roberto Donati                                 15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        737    38.52      Gainesville Elite                  1r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Tony McQuay                                    16.04.90                 USA
                          Mikel Thomas                                   23.11.87                 TTO
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        737    38.52      University of Technology           2           Kingston                 22.02.2014

                          Nicholas Watson                                16.09.90                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Adolphus Nevers                                19.03.90                 JAM
                          Ronald Levy                                    30.10.92                 JAM

        737    38.52      The Netherlands                    5h1         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Jorén Tromp                                    01.11.88                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        737    38.52      Bahamas                            3h1         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          Adrian Griffith                                11.11.84                 BAH
                          Warren Fraser                                  08.07.91                 BAH
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Teray Smith                                    28.09.94                 BAH

        737    38.52      Trinidad & Tobago                  1h2         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Mikel Thomas                                   23.11.87                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Dan-Neil Telesford                             09.09.90                 TTO

        737    38.52      Dominican Republic                 1           Rio de Janeiro           16.05.2016

                          Mayobanex De Oleo                              16.05.93                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Stanly Del Carmen                              20.09.95                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        737    38.52      Nigeria                            3h2         Gold Coast               13.04.2018

                          Enoch Oladuwa Adegoke                          08.03.00                 NGR
                          Usheoritse Itsekiri                            31.01.98                 NGR
                          Ogho-Oghene Egwero                             26.11.88                 NGR
                          Seye Ogunlewe                                  30.08.91                 NGR

        737    38.52      Jamaica                            2           London                   14.07.2018

                          Javoy Tucker                                   13.05.97                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        737    38.52      University of Florida              1r1         Gainesville              27.04.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        760    38.53      France                             3           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Antoine Richard                                08.09.60                 FRA
                          Pascal Barré                                   12.04.59                 FRA
                          Patrick Barré                                  12.04.59                 FRA
                          Herman Panzo                                   08.02.58                 FRA

        760    38.53A     Houston                            1           Provo                    04.06.1982

                          Charles Young                                  10.09.57                 USA
                          Mark McNeil                                    25.08.61                 USA
                          Anthony Ketchum                                20.11.62                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA

        760    38.53      German Democratic Republic         2           Moskva                   17.08.1985

                          Heiko Truppel                                  03.07.64                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        760    38.53      German Democratic Republic         1           Düsseldorf               19.06.1988

                          Sven Matthes                                   28.03.69                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        760    38.53A     Texas A&M University               2           Provo                    02.06.1989

                          Richard Bucknor                                06.11.66                 JAM
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Harold Davis                                                            JAM

        760    38.53      Cuba                               1           Salamanca                13.07.1992

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        760    38.53      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Roma                     26.06.1993

                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        760    38.53      Ukraine                            1           Madrid                   01.06.1996

                          Konstantin Rurak                               09.04.74                 UKR
                          Sergey Osovich                                 16.12.73                 UKR
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Vladimir Dobrydnyov                            14.01.70                 UKR

        760    38.53      Hudson Smith International         2r1         Austin                   03.04.1999

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Curtis Perry                                   26.10.74                 USA

        760    38.53      Ukraine                            1           München                  11.08.2002

                          Konstantin Vasyukov                            10.01.81                 UKR
                          Konstantin Rurak                               09.04.74                 UKR
                          Anatoliy Dovgal                                29.01.76                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Kaydash                              30.05.76                 UKR

        760    38.53      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Santo Domingo            09.08.2003

                          Niconnor Alexander                             04.02.77                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        760    38.53      Brazil                             1h2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA

        760    38.53      Great Britain & N.I.               2h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        760    38.53      Trinidad & Tobago                  4h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Niconnor Alexander                             04.02.77                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        760    38.53      Japan                              5h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        760    38.53      Japan                              2h1         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN

        760    38.53      University of Florida              1r2         Athens GA                15.05.2011

                          Eddie Lovett                                   25.06.92                 USA
                          Christian Taylor                               18.06.90                 USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA

        760    38.53      Auburn University                  1h3         Des Moines               06.06.2012

                          Jeremy Hardy                                   10.09.89                 USA
                          Harry Adams                                    27.11.89                 USA
                          Marcus Rowland                                 11.03.90                 USA
                          Keenan Brock                                   06.01.92                 USA

        760    38.53      University of Florida              1           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Leonardo Seymore                               02.09.89                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        760    38.53      Ukraine                            1rB         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Emil Ibrahimov                                 01.02.90                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR
                          Igor Bodrov                                    09.07.87                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Korzh                                  05.10.87                 UKR

        760    38.53      The Netherlands                    8h2         Rio de Janeiro           18.08.2016

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Liemarvin Bonevacia                            05.04.89                 NED
                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED

        760    38.53      University of Houston              1h3         Eugene                   06.06.2018

                          John Lewis                                     02.09.96                 USA
                          Elijah Hall-Thompson                           22.08.94                 USA
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        760    38.53      Republic of South Africa           3           London                   14.07.2018

                          Antonio Alkana                                 12.04.90                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Roscoe Engel                                   06.03.89                 RSA
                          Luxolo Adams                                   01.08.96                 RSA

        760    38.53      Nigeria                            1           Lagos                    27.06.2021

                          Godson Oke Oghenebrume                         27.05.03                 NGR
                          Usheoritse Itsekiri                            31.01.98                 NGR
                          Jerry Jakpa                                    22.05.98                 NGR
                          Enoch Adegoke                                  08.03.00                 NGR

        784    38.54      United States                      1s1         München                  09.09.1972

                          Larry Black                                    20.07.51                 USA
                          Robert Taylor                                  14.09.48                 USA
                          Gerald Tinker                                  19.01.51                 USA
                          Eddie Hart                                     24.04.49                 USA

        784    38.54      United States                      1           Indianapolis             02.07.1982

                          Terron Wright                                  28.06.58                 USA
                          Mike Miller                                    29.12.59                 USA
                          Darwin Cook                                    16.07.62                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA

        784    38.54      German Democratic Republic - B     1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.05.1984

                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Hollender                                19.11.59                 GDR

        784    38.54      Federal Republic of Germany        1           Koblenz                  28.08.1988

                          Fritz-Wener Heer                               09.05.59                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Dirk Schweisfurth                              24.10.65                 GER

        784    38.54      Italy                              5           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        784    38.54      Japan                              2s1         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Ryo Matsuda                                    26.12.79                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Toshiyuki Fujimoto                             25.06.79                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        784    38.54      Poland                             5           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Zbigniew Tulin                                 01.04.76                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        784    38.54      University of Florida              2           Sacramento               10.06.2005

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Michael Morrison                               04.03.84                 USA
                          Kyle Farmer                                    15.04.83                 USA
                          Kerron Clement                                 31.10.85                 USA

        784    38.54A     Trinidad & Tobago                  1           Cali                     05.07.2008

                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        784    38.54      Italy                              6           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Roberto Donati                      (10.63)    15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                       (9.31)     27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                (9.63)     13.12.80                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                       (9.40)     26.09.85                 ITA

        784    38.54      Chuo University                    1           Tokyo                    22.05.2010

                          Jun Hatakeyama                                 11.05.90                 JPN
                          Sota Kawatsura                                 19.06.89                 JPN
                          Hiroyuki Kubota                                21.03.90                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        784    38.54      University of Alabama              2           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Alex Sanders                                   16.01.92                 USA
                          Diondre Batson                                 13.07.92                 USA
                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Dushane Farrier                                16.01.90                 CAN

        784    38.54      Switzerland                        2h1         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Suganthan Somasundaran                         11.02.92                 SUI
                          Alex Wilson                                    19.09.90                 SUI

        784    38.54      University of Florida              4           Eugene                   10.06.2016

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        784    38.54      University of Arkansas             2h2         Eugene                   06.06.2018

                          Kristoffer Hari                                23.12.97                 DEN
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Kevin Harris                                   04.12.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        784    38.54      People's Republic of China         5           London                   21.07.2019

                          Xu Haiyang                                     02.11.92                 CHN
                          Liang Jinsheng                                 12.01.96                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN

        784    38.54      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  1h2         Jacksonville             28.05.2021

                          Akeem Sirleaf                                  10.03.97                 LBR
                          Randolph Ross                                  01.01.01                 USA
                          Daniel Stokes                                  20.08.97                 USA
                          Javonte Harding                                29.08.01                 USA

        784    38.54      University of Georgia              2           Eugene                   11.06.2021

                          Arian Smith                                    11.10.01                 USA
                          Elija Godwin                                   01.07.99                 USA
                          Delano Dunkley                                 24.04.98                 JAM
                          Matthew Boling                                 20.06.00                 USA

        802    38.55      Tobias Striders                    1           Tempe                    27.05.1978

                          Guy Abrahams                                   07.03.53                 PAN
                          Michael Simmons                                21.12.56                 USA
                          Donald Quarrie                                 25.02.51                 JAM
                          James Gilkes                                   21.09.52                 GUY

        802    38.55A     Italy                              1h2         Ciudad de México         12.09.1979

                          Gian-Franco Lazzer                             04.07.55                 ITA
                          Luciano Caravani                               14.04.53                 ITA
                          Giovanni Grazioli                              09.03.59                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        802    38.55A     USOC West                          1           Air Force Academy        03.07.1983

                          LaNoris Marshall                               06.10.60                 USA
                          Bernie Jackson                                 22.10.61                 USA
                          Ken Robinson                                   15.07.63                 USA
                          Al Miller                                      02.01.63                 USA

        802    38.55      Cuba                               2           Caracas                  28.08.1983

                          Osvaldo Lara                                   13.07.55                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          José Luis Isalgué                              06.04.62                 CUB
                          Silvio Leonard                                 20.09.55                 CUB

        802    38.55      Cuba                               1           Praha                    23.06.1987

                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Ricardo Chacón                                 30.04.63                 CUB
                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB

        802    38.55      Federal Republic of Germany        2           Berlin                   21.08.1987

                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Volker Westhagemann                            09.03.64                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Norbert Dobeleit                               17.07.64                 GER

        802    38.55      Soviet Union                       1s2         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        802    38.55      Federal Republic of Germany        6           Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Fritz-Wener Heer                               09.05.59                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Dirk Schweisfurth                              24.10.65                 GER

        802    38.55      United States                      1           Gateshead                21.08.1995

                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA
                          Ron Clark                                      01.11.69                 USA
                          Tony McCall                                    16.06.74                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA

        802    38.55      Cuba                               2s2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Leonardo Prevost                               13.06.71                 CUB

        802    38.55      Ukraine                            4           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Konstantin Rurak                               09.04.74                 UKR
                          Sergey Osovich                                 16.12.73                 UKR
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Vladislav Dologodin                            23.02.72                 UKR

        802    38.55      United States                      1           Palma de Mallorca        13.07.1999

                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA

        802    38.55      France                             2r2         Montauban                15.08.2000

                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          David Patros                                   11.09.77                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        802    38.55      Nike986                            1rA         Austin                   04.04.2009

                          Dexter Faulk                                   14.04.84                 USA
                          Mark Jelks                                     10.04.84                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA

        802    38.55      Great Britain & N.I. - 2           1           Génève                   07.06.2009

                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        802    38.55      Germany - 2                        2           Weinheim                 26.05.2012

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Sebastian Ernst                                11.10.84                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER

        802    38.55      Pure Athletics                     1           Gainesville              05.04.2014

                          Marvin Bracy                                   15.12.93                 USA
                          Alonso Edward                                  08.12.89                 PAN
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 ZAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM

        802    38.55      University of Florida              2           Gainesville              05.04.2014

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        802    38.55      Canada                             6rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        802    38.55      France                             2h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Pierre Vincent                                 20.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Teddy Tinmar                                   30.03.87                 FRA
                          Ben Bassaw                                     09.07.89                 FRA

        802    38.55A     Barbados                           3rA         San José, CRC            09.08.2015

                          Levi Cadogan                                   08.11.95                 BAR
                          Ramon Gittens                                  20.07.87                 BAR
                          Nicholas Deshong                               24.04.92                 BAR
                          Burkheart Ellis Jr.                            16.09.92                 BAR

        802    38.55      University of Florida              1r3         Baton Rouge              20.04.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        824    38.56      United States                      1           College Park             06.08.1976

                          Charles Foster                                 02.07.53                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Millard Hampton                                08.07.56                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        824    38.56      United States                      1           Zürich                   24.08.1977

                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA
                          Cliff Wiley                                    21.05.55                 USA
                          Steve Williams                                 13.11.53                 USA

        824    38.56      German Democratic Republic         1           Berlin                   09.07.1980

                          Sören Schlegel                                 28.12.60                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Thomas Munkelt                                 03.08.52                 GDR

        824    38.56      United States                      1           Durham                   26.06.1982

                          Terron Wright                                  28.06.58                 USA
                          Mike Miller                                    29.12.59                 USA
                          Darwin Cook                                    16.07.62                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA

        824    38.56      Soviet Union                       2           Indianapolis             02.07.1982

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        824    38.56      Federal Republic of Germany        5           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Werner Bastians                                02.02.57                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Jürgen Evers                                   29.04.65                 FRG
                          Andreas Rizzi                                  06.05.59                 FRG

        824    38.56      Texas Christian University         1h1         Indianapolis             04.06.1986

                          Roscoe Tatum                                   13.02.66                 USA
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Leroy Reid                                     03.08.63                 JAM
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA

        824    38.56      Ukraine                            3s1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Konstantin Rurak                               09.04.74                 UKR
                          Sergey Osovich                                 16.12.73                 UKR
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Vladislav Dologodin                            23.02.72                 UKR

        824    38.56      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Sankt Peterburg          27.06.1998

                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Doug Walker                                    28.07.73                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        824    38.56A     Nigeria                            1           Johannesburg             16.09.1999

                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR
                          Daniel Effiong                                 17.06.72                 NGR
                          Cyril Oriala                                   17.12.75                 NGR
                          Innocent Asonze                                30.12.72                 NGR

        824    38.56A     Texas Christian University         1           El Paso                  20.05.2000

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        824    38.56      Japan                              1           Osaka                    10.05.2003

                          Shingo Kawabata                                15.05.78                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Ryo Matsuda                                    26.12.79                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        824    38.56      Hudson Smith International         1r2         Walnut                   18.04.2004

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Larry Wade                                     22.11.74                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        824    38.56      United States                      2           Osaka                    08.05.2004

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        824    38.56      Australia                          6           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Adam Basil                                     14.04.75                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS

        824    38.56      Italy                              1r2         Bern                     22.07.2006

                          Luca Verdecchia                                24.05.78                 ITA
                          Stefano Amcesci                                18.06.84                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        824    38.56      Germany                            3           München                  23.06.2007

                          Christian Blum                      (10.71)    10.03.87                 GER
                          Till Helmke                         (9.29)     06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                  (9.54)     14.03.77                 GER
                          Julian Reus                         (9.42)     29.04.88                 GER

        824    38.56      Germany                            5h2         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER

        824    38.56      Brazil                             7           Berlin                   22.08.2009

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima            (10.52)    04.06.77                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana      (9.23)     26.03.77                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                   (9.75)     11.05.82                 BRA
                          José Carlos Moreira                 (9.34)     28.09.83                 BRA

        824    38.56      MVP Track & Field Club             1           Montego Bay              12.02.2011

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        824    38.56      Ukraine                            1           Kazan                    12.07.2013

                          Ruslan Perestyuk                               22.04.91                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR
                          Igor Bodrov                                    09.07.87                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Korzh                                  05.10.87                 UKR

        824    38.56      Switzerland                        4           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Suganthan Somasundaran                         11.02.92                 SUI
                          Alex Wilson                                    19.09.90                 SUI

        824    38.56      Germany                            4           London                   14.07.2018

                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 GER
                          Patrick Domogala                               14.03.93                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        824    38.56      Canada                             1           Toronto                  12.08.2018

                          Bismark Boateng                                15.03.92                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                               31.08.95                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        824    38.56      Sprintec Lions                     1           Spanish Town             08.02.2020

                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Everton Clarke                                 24.12.92                 JAM
                          Romario Williams                               17.11.95                 JAM
                          Demish Gaye                                    20.01.93                 JAM

        824    38.56      The Netherlands                    1           Genève                   12.06.2021

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED
                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED

        850    38.57      German Democratic Republic         2           Düsseldorf               03.09.1977

                          Manfred Kokot                                  03.01.48                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        850    38.57      United States                      1           Canberra                 02.10.1985

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Kirk Baptiste                                  20.06.63                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Dwayne Evans                                   13.10.58                 USA

        850    38.57      Cuba                               1           Sevilla                  01.06.1988

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Jaime Jefferson                                17.01.62                 CUB

        850    38.57      France                             1           Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Hermann Lomba                                  11.10.60                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Eric Perrot                                    26.08.69                 FRA

        850    38.57      International Team - "GBR"         1           Villeneuve d'Ascq        11.07.1998

                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        850    38.57      Nigeria                            2h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Sunday Emmanuel                                08.10.78                 NGR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 NGR
                          Daniel Effiong                                 17.06.72                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        850    38.57      Texas Christian University         1h1         Durham                   31.05.2000

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        850    38.57      Tokai University                   1           Tokyo                    29.09.2001

                          Hisashi Miyazaki                               19.03.81                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Toshiyuki Fujimoto                             25.06.79                 JPN
                          Masayuki Okusako                               02.04.79                 JPN

        850    38.57      Australia                          2h3         Melbourne                24.03.2006

                          Daniel Batman                                  20.03.81                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS
                          Adam Miller                                    22.06.84                 AUS
                          Ambrose Ezenwa                                 10.04.77                 AUS

        850    38.57      University of Florida              1h3         Fayetteville             10.06.2009

                          Dennis Martin                                  30.01.87                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   10.12.87                 USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeremy Hall                                    27.01.88                 USA

        850    38.57      Florida State University           2           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY
                          Horatio Williams                               28.08.89                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Kieran Showler-Davis                           14.11.91                 GBR

        850    38.57      Ukraine                            3h2         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Ruslan Perestyuk                               22.04.91                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR
                          Igor Bodrov                                    09.07.87                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Korzh                                  05.10.87                 UKR

        850    38.57      Trinidad & Tobago                  7           Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Ayodele Taffe                                  13.09.94                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        850    38.57      Flynn's Flyers                     1rA         Austin                   29.03.2014

                          D'Angelo Cherry                                01.08.90                 USA
                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Cordero Gray                                   09.05.89                 USA

        850    38.57      United States                      1rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Charles Silmon                                 04.07.91                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Rakieem Salaam                                 05.04.90                 USA
                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA

        850    38.57      Germany                            3h1         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        850    38.57      The Netherlands                    4           Amsterdam                10.07.2016

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED
                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED

        850    38.57      Louisiana State University         1r1         Torrance                 15.04.2017

                          Donte Jackson                                  08.11.95                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        850    38.57      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  3           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          Jaylen Mitchell                                29.07.98                 USA
                          Christopher Belcher                            29.01.94                 USA
                          Caleb Gabriel                                  28.12.94                 USA
                          Rodney Rowe                                    17.03.97                 USA

        850    38.57      Texas Tech University              2h1         Austin                   05.06.2019

                          Keion Sutton                                                            USA
                          Divine Oduduru                                 07.10.96                 NGR
                          Andrew Hudson                                  14.12.96                 USA
                          Jacolby Shelton                                                         USA

        850    38.57      University of Georgia              2h2         Jacksonville             28.05.2021

                          Arian Smith                                    11.10.01                 USA
                          Elija Godwin                                   01.07.99                 USA
                          Delano Dunkley                                 24.04.98                 JAM
                          Matthew Boling                                 20.06.00                 USA

        850    38.57      Brazil                             4           Gateshead                13.07.2021

                          Felipe Bardi                                   30.07.94                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        872    38.58      Poland                             1           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Zenon Nowosz                                   06.02.44                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        872    38.58      United States                      1           Köln                     26.08.1984

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Kirk Baptiste                                  20.06.63                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        872    38.58      Canada                             1           Cesenatico               13.08.1988

                          Mark McKoy                                     10.12.61                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN

        872    38.58      United States                      1           Duisburg                 30.08.1989

                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA

        872    38.58      Germany                            1s2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Robert Kurnicki                                27.03.65                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Sven Göhler                                    25.02.74                 GER

        872    38.58      United States                      1h3         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                     (8.98)     20.02.66                 USA

        872    38.58      Great Britain & N.I. - B           3           London                   07.08.1999

                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Ian Mackie                                     27.02.75                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        872    38.58      Sprint Capitol TC                  2           Walnut                   16.04.2000

                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Ramon Clay                                     29.06.75                 USA
                          Deworski Odom                                  11.04.77                 USA

        872    38.58      Texas Christian University         1           Eugene                   01.06.2001

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          David Spencer                                  20.11.78                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        872    38.58      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        872    38.58A     Brazil                             1           Ciudad de Guatemala      11.05.2002

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Fábio Gonçalves da Silva                       27.03.77                 BRA

        872    38.58      Nigeria                            2s2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Musa Deji                                      12.08.80                 NGR
                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Olusoji Adekotunbo Fasuba                      09.07.84                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        872    38.58      Japan                              4s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Hisashi Miyazaki                               19.03.81                 JPN
                          Ryo Matsuda                                    26.12.79                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        872    38.58      United States - Red                1           Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        872    38.58      Germany                            3h1         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER

        872    38.58      Texas A&M University               2           Des Moines               13.06.2008

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Justin Oliver                                  07.11.87                 USA
                          Dominique Stafford                             29.07.87                 USA
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA

        872    38.58      Germany                            4           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        872    38.58      University of Florida              1           Fayetteville             12.06.2009

                          Dennis Martin                                  30.01.87                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   10.12.87                 USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeremy Hall                                    27.01.88                 USA

        872    38.58      Italy                              7h1         London                   10.08.2012

                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Jacques Riparelli                              27.03.83                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        872    38.58      Canada                             3           London                   27.07.2013

                          Tremaine Harris                                10.02.92                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Oluwasegun Makinde                             06.07.91                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        872    38.58      Saint Kitts & Nevis                5h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Roland Lestrod                                 05.09.92                 SKN
                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                                  31.08.88                 SKN
                          Allistar Clarke                                03.10.90                 SKN

        872    38.58      Jamaica                            2rA         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Jason Livermore                                25.04.88                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM

        872    38.58      Italy                              3h1         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          Massimiliano Ferraro                           06.02.91                 ITA
                          Federico Cattaneo                              14.07.93                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        872    38.58      Australia                          4           Gold Coast               14.04.2018

                          Trae Williams                                  05.05.97                 AUS
                          Rohan Browning                                 31.12.97                 AUS
                          Jack Hale                                      22.05.98                 AUS
                          Josh Clarke                                    19.05.95                 AUS

        872    38.58      University of Arkansas             4           Austin                   07.06.2019

                          Joshua Oglesby                                 99                       USA
                          Kristoffer Hari                                23.12.97                 DEN
                          Tre'Bien Gilbert                               18.12.99                 USA
                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR

        872    38.58      Louisiana State University         2           Baton Rouge              24.04.2021

                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Dorian Camel                                                            USA
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        898    38.59      Soviet Union                       1           Leningrad                07.06.1986

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR

        898    38.59      University of California LA        1           Westwood                 22.05.1988

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Danny Everett                                  01.11.66                 USA
                          Steve Lewis                                    16.05.69                 USA
                          Henry Thomas                                   10.07.67                 USA

        898    38.59      Nigeria                            1r2         Bern                     23.08.1988

                          Iziak Adeyanju                                 24.02.59                 NGR
                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        898    38.59      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Port Coquitlam           31.05.1993

                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        898    38.59      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Houston                  19.03.1994

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        898    38.59      France                             3h1         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Martial Mbandjock                              14.10.85                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA

        898    38.59      All-Stars                          1           Ostrava                  25.05.2012

                          Jeffrey Porter                                 27.11.85                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA

        898    38.59      Canada - Red                       3           Weinheim                 27.07.2012

                          Ian Warner                                     15.05.90                 CAN
                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        898    38.59      Star Athletics                     2r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY

        898    38.59      Texas Christian University         2           Eugene                   12.06.2015

                          Cameron Echols-Luper                           09.04.95                 USA
                          Sam Watts                                      14.02.92                 GBR
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA
                          Kolby Listenbee                                25.01.94                 USA

        898    38.59      Sprintec Track Club                1           Kingston                 27.02.2016

                          Jermaine Hamilton                              22.10.84                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Chadic Hinds                                   11.08.92                 JAM

        898    38.59      Racers Track Club                  1           Kingston                 25.02.2017

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Jevaughn Minzie                                20.07.95                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        898    38.59      University of Houston              2r1         Torrance                 15.04.2017

                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA
                          Elijah Hall-Thompson                           22.08.94                 USA

        898    38.59      Canada                             6           London                   12.08.2017

                          Gavin Smellie                       (10.77)    26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                         (8.13)     27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                      (9.53)     09.04.92                 CAN
                          Mobolade Ajomale                    (9.11)     31.08.95                 CAN

        898    38.59      University of Arkansas             1r1         Fayetteville             28.04.2018

                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Kevin Harris                                   04.12.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        898    38.59      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  5           Austin                   07.06.2019

                          Malcolm Croom-McFadden                                                  USA
                          Akeem Sirleaf                                  10.03.97                 LBR
                          Michael Dickson                                25.01.97                 USA
                          Rodney Rowe                                    17.03.97                 USA

        898    38.59      Nigeria                            2           Rabat                    28.08.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Divine Oduduru                                 07.10.96                 NGR
                          Emmanuel Arowolo                               08.07.97                 NGR
                          Usheoritse Itsekiri                            31.01.98                 NGR

        898    38.59      Racers Track Club                  1           Kingston                 29.02.2020

                          Ashanie Smith                                  21.10.98                 JAM
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Oblique Seville                                16.03.01                 JAM
                          Miguel Francis                                 28.02.95                 ANT

        898    38.59      Nigeria                            1h1         Lagos                    24.06.2021

                          Enoch Adegoke                                  08.03.00                 NGR
                          Usheoritse Itsekiri                            31.01.98                 NGR
                          Jerry Jakpa                                    22.05.98                 NGR
                          Godson Oke Oghenebrume                         27.05.03                 NGR

        898    38.59      All Stars                          5           Gateshead                13.07.2021

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Emmanuel Matadi                                15.04.91                 LBR
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Josephus Lyles                                 22.07.98                 USA

        918    38.60      German Democratic Republic         1           Potsdam                  13.07.1980

                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Sören Schlegel                                 28.12.60                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Thomas Munkelt                                 03.08.52                 GDR

        918    38.60      Soviet Union                       1           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Andrey Prokofyev                               06.06.59                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        918    38.60      German Democratic Republic         1           Dresden                  03.07.1986

                          Sören Schlegel                                 28.12.60                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR

        918    38.60      France                             1           Dijon                    15.06.1991

                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        918    38.60A     USOC North                         1           Colorado Springs         28.07.1995

                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Aki Bradley                                    07.02.71                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          David Dopek                                    08.02.73                 USA

        918    38.60      España                             3s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Frutos Feo                                     01.01.72                 ESP
                          Venencio José                                  19.04.76                 ESP
                          Jordi Mayoral                                  18.05.73                 ESP
                          Carlos Berlanga                                09.06.72                 ESP

        918    38.60      Poland                             4s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Ryszard Pilarczyk                              05.11.75                 POL

        918    38.60      Trinidad & Tobago                  2h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        918    38.60      Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          3s1         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV
                          Ahmed Douhou                                   14.12.76                 CIV
                          Yves Sonan                                     01.05.78                 CIV
                          Eric Pacôme N'Dri                              24.03.78                 CIV

        918    38.60      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Firenze                  21.06.2003

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        918    38.60      United States                      1           Glasgow                  29.06.2003

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 USA

        918    38.60      Trinidad & Tobago                  7           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Niconnor Alexander                             04.02.77                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        918    38.60      United States - Blue               2           Philadelphia             30.04.2005

                          Mardy Scales                                   10.09.81                 USA
                          Jason Smoots                                   13.07.80                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        918    38.60      Netherlands Antilles               4h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Geronimo Goeloe                                18.11.81                 AHO
                          Carlton Raphaela                               23.07.77                 AHO
                          Jairo Duzant                                   01.08.79                 AHO
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 AHO

        918    38.60      Florida State University           1           Sacramento               08.06.2007

                          Gregory Bolden                                 30.06.84                 USA
                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Michael Ray Garvin                             29.09.86                 USA
                          Charles Clark                                  10.08.87                 USA

        918    38.60      Canada                             2h2         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        918    38.60      Jamaica                            2h3         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Steve Mullings                                 29.11.82                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM

        918    38.60      Great Britain & N.I.               1r2         Stockholm                18.06.2011

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        918    38.60      Great Britain & N.I. - 2           2           London                   06.08.2011

                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        918    38.60      Canada                             3           Monaco                   20.07.2012

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        918    38.60      Cuba                               2rB         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Yaniel Carrero                                 17.08.95                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Reynier Mena                                   21.11.96                 CUB
                          Yadier Luis                                    01.03.89                 CUB

        918    38.60      Poland                             4h2         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Remigiusz Olszewski                            20.09.92                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL

        918    38.60      Texas A&M University               1h2         Eugene                   11.06.2014

                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA

        918    38.60      The Netherlands                    5           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Wouter Brus                                    30.09.91                 NED

        918    38.60      Japan                              4h1         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Takuya Nagata                                  14.06.94                 JPN
                          Kotaro Taniguchi                               03.11.94                 JPN

        918    38.60      Western Kentucky University        5           Eugene                   10.06.2016

                          Kyree King                                     09.07.94                 USA
                          Ventavius Sears                                14.05.95                 USA
                          Emmanuel Dasor                                 14.09.95                 GHA
                          Julius Morris                                  14.04.94                 MNT

        918    38.60      Brazil                             6           London                   23.07.2016

                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        918    38.60      Germany                            1           Regensburg               11.06.2017

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        918    38.60      Florida State University           3           Eugene                   11.06.2021

                          Taylor Banks                                   10.10.00                 USA
                          Kasaun James                                   22.12.97                 USA
                          Don'drea Swint                                 99                       USA
                          Jo'Vaughn Martin                               15.07.99                 USA

        918    38.60      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  4           Eugene                   11.06.2021

                          Akeem Sirleaf                                  10.03.97                 LBR
                          Randolph Ross                                  01.01.01                 USA
                          Daniel Stokes                                  20.08.97                 USA
                          Javonte Harding                                29.08.01                 USA

        948    38.61      United States                      1           Philadelphia             17.07.1980

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          James Butler                                   21.06.60                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        948    38.61      Ghana                              5s1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Salaam Gariba                                  23.01.69                 GHA
                          Samuel Nelson Boateng                          14.05.68                 GHA
                          Solomon Amegatcher                             20.12.70                 GHA
                          Emmanuel Tuffour                               02.12.66                 GHA

        948    38.61      Italy                              1           Bari                     18.06.1997

                          Nicola Asuni                                   04.01.73                 ITA
                          Giovanni Puggioni                              19.03.66                 ITA
                          Angelo Cipolloni                               16.02.70                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA

        948    38.61      Greece                             2           Paris                    19.06.1999

                          Vasílios Séggos                                24.10.76                 GRE
                          Alexiós Alexópoulos                            21.05.71                 GRE
                          Geóryios Panayiotópoulos                       12.08.69                 GRE
                          Hristóforos Hoídis                             10.09.78                 GRE

        948    38.61      Cuba                               2h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Alfredo García                                 05.02.74                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Yoel Hernández                                 12.12.77                 CUB

        948    38.61      France                             2h1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Aimé-Issa Nthépé                               26.06.73                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Jérôme Eyana                                   05.07.77                 FRA

        948    38.61      Germany I                          1           Leverkusen               23.07.2005

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER

        948    38.61      Poland                             2           Annecy                   21.06.2008

                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL

        948    38.61      Poland                             3           Stockholm                22.07.2008

                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL

        948    38.61      TGE                                2rA         Austin                   04.04.2009

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Michael Tinsley                                21.04.84                 USA
                          Gregory Bolden                                 30.06.84                 USA

        948    38.61      Manuel Fajardo                     2           Kingston                 18.04.2009

                          Michael Herrera                                05.06.85                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Yunier Pérez                                   16.02.85                 CUB
                          Víctor Angel González                          08.06.87                 CUB

        948    38.61      Hongkong China                     7h2         London                   10.08.2012

                          Tang Yik Chun                                  23.06.86                 HKG
                          Lai Chun Ho                                    05.02.89                 HKG
                          Ng Ka Fung                                     27.10.92                 HKG
                          Tsui Chi Ho                                    17.02.90                 HKG

        948    38.61      Canada                             2           Weinheim                 02.08.2013

                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Oluwasegun Makinde                             06.07.91                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        948    38.61      Antigua & Barbuda                  6           Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Chevaughn Walsh                                29.12.87                 ANT
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Jared Jarvis                                   29.08.94                 ANT
                          Miguel Francis                                 28.02.95                 ANT

        948    38.61      Dominican Republic                 2h1         Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2016

                          Mayobanex De Oleo                              16.05.93                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Stanly Del Carmen                              20.09.95                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        948    38.61      Great Britain & N.I.               1rA         Genève                   11.06.2016

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Ojie Edoburun                                  02.06.96                 GBR

        948    38.61      Trinidad & Tobago                  5h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Keston Bledman                      (10.24)    08.03.88                 TTO
                          Kyle Greaux                         (9.33)     26.04.88                 TTO
                          Moriba Morain                       (9.56)     08.10.92                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                  (8.89)     10.05.84                 TTO

        948    38.61      France                             5           London                   14.07.2018

                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA

        948    38.61A     Jamaica                            2           Nairobi                  22.08.2021

                          Alexavier Monfries                  (10.70)    08.02.02                 JAM
                          Bryan Levell                        (9.21)     23.12.03                 JAM
                          Andrew Gilipps                      (9.65)     15.08.02                 JAM
                          Sandrey Davison                     (9.05)     25.01.03                 JAM

        967    38.62A     Cuba                               1h1         Ciudad de México         18.10.1975

                          Hermes Ramírez                                 07.01.48                 CUB
                          Alejandro Casañas                              29.01.54                 CUB
                          Pablo Montes                                   23.11.47                 CUB
                          José Triana Matamoros                          30.11.48                 CUB

        967    38.62      Great Britain & N.I.               4           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Allan Wells                                    03.05.52                 GBR
                          Cameron Sharp                                  03.06.58                 GBR
                          Drew McMaster                                  10.05.57                 GBR

        967    38.62      Soviet Union                       1s1         Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Andrey Prokofyev                               06.06.59                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR

        967    38.62      Jamaica                            2           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Albert Lawrence                                26.04.61                 JAM
                          Gregory Meghoo                                 11.08.65                 JAM
                          Donald Quarrie                                 25.02.51                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                     (9.28)     18.03.65                 JAM

        967    38.62      Canada                             2           Köln                     26.08.1984

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN

        967    38.62      German Democratic Republic         1           Berlin                   29.06.1988

                          Sven Matthes                                   28.03.69                 GDR
                          Torsten Heimrath                               14.05.63                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        967    38.62      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Les Abymes               03.05.1991

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA
                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA

        967    38.62      Canada                             1           Nice                     15.07.1992

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Peter Ogilvie                                  02.05.72                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN

        967    38.62      Ghana                              4s1         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA
                          Albert Agyemang                                04.10.77                 GHA
                          Emmanuel Tuffour                               02.12.66                 GHA

        967    38.62      Canada                             1h2         Kuala Lumpur             20.09.1998

                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          O'Brian Gibbons                                01.11.70                 CAN
                          Trevino Betty                                  10.10.71                 CAN

        967    38.62      England                            2h2         Kuala Lumpur             20.09.1998

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR

        967    38.62      England                            1           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR

        967    38.62      Jamaica                            2           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        967    38.62      United States                      1           Birmingham               25.07.2004

                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        967    38.62      Pro Sports                         1           Stockholm                27.07.2004

                          Dwight Phillips                                01.10.77                 USA
                          Marcus Brunson                                 24.04.78                 USA
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA

        967    38.62      Brazil                             1           Huelva                   07.08.2004

                          Jarbas Mascarenhas                             25.08.80                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA

        967    38.62      United States - Red                1           Austin                   08.04.2006

                          Mardy Scales                                   10.09.81                 USA
                          DaBryan Blanton                                03.07.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Mark Jelks                                     10.04.84                 USA

        967    38.62      Poland                             4           München                  23.06.2007

                          Przemyslaw Rogowski                            09.02.80                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL

        967    38.62      Germany                            6           Osaka                    01.09.2007

                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER

        967    38.62      Caribbean Team                     1           Sydney                   28.02.2009

                          Andrew Hinds                                   25.04.84                 BAR
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        967    38.62      Canada                             4           London                   25.07.2009

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        967    38.62      Germany - 1                        1r1         Regensburg               05.06.2010

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        967    38.62      Suisse                             3           Zürich                   08.09.2011

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Alex Wilson                                    19.09.90                 SUI
                          Marc Schneeberger                              05.07.81                 SUI

        967    38.62      Germany                            1h3         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        967    38.62      Europe                             2           Marrakesh                13.09.2014

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA

        967    38.62      France                             2h2         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Pierre Vincent                                 20.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Emmanuel Biron                      (9.29)     29.07.88                 FRA

        967    38.62      Louisiana State University         3           Eugene                   12.06.2015

                          Joshua Thompson                                16.01.93                 USA
                          Vernon Norwood                                 10.04.92                 USA
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA

        967    38.62      France - A                         1r1         Genève                   09.06.2018

                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA

        967    38.62      France                             1h2         Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mouhamadou Fall                                25.02.92                 FRA

        967    38.62      Czech Republic                     2           Genève                   15.06.2019

                          Zdenek Stromsik                                25.11.94                 CZE
                          Jan Veleba                                     06.12.86                 CZE
                          Jan Jirka                                      05.10.93                 CZE
                          Dominik Zálesky                                23.08.95                 CZE

        967    38.62A     United States                      1           San José                 20.07.2019

                          Arian Smith                                    11.10.01                 USA
                          Justin Ofotan                                  19.03.00                 USA
                          Marcellus Moore                                30.06.02                 USA
                          Matthew Boling                                 20.06.00                 USA

        998    38.63      Texas A&M University               2           Indianapolis             06.06.1986

                          Lawrence Felton                                21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Archie Roberts                                                          USA
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA

        998    38.63      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Hengelo                  14.08.1988

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Joe DeLoach                                    05.06.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        998    38.63      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   23.04.1989

                          Joe DeLoach                                    05.06.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        998    38.63      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Houston                  21.03.1992

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        998    38.63      Cuba                               1           Caracas                  27.06.1992

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        998    38.63      Canada                             1h2         Victoria                 27.08.1994

                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN

        998    38.63      Texas Christian University         1           Knoxville                02.06.1995

                          Donovan Powell                                 31.10.71                 JAM
                          Brashant Carter                                30.11.73                 USA
                          Lloyd Edwards                                                           USA
                          Hosia Abdallah                                 01.05.74                 USA

        998    38.63      Sweden                             3s2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Peter Karlsson                                 23.11.70                 SWE
                          Torbjörn Mårtensson                            17.02.72                 SWE
                          Lars Hedner                                    27.05.67                 SWE
                          Patrik Strenius                                06.03.72                 SWE

        998    38.63      Cuba                               4           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Anier García                                   09.03.76                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Yoel Hernández                                 12.12.77                 CUB

        998    38.63      England                            1           Loughborough             20.05.2001

                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        998    38.63      Republic of South Africa           4s1         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Corné du Plessis                               20.03.78                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        998    38.63      Africa                             3           Madrid                   20.09.2002

                          Idrissa Sanou                                  12.06.77                 BUR
                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Frank Fredericks                               02.10.67                 NAM

        998    38.63      Italy                              1h4         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA

        998    38.63      The Netherlands                    5s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Timothy Beck                                   02.01.77                 NED
                          Troy Douglas                                   30.11.62                 NED
                          Patrick van Balkom                             14.09.74                 NED
                          Caimin Douglas                                 11.05.77                 NED

        998    38.63      Ghana                              1           Abuja                    13.10.2003

                          Christian Nsiah                                25.12.75                 GHA
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Leonard Myles-Mills                            05.09.73                 GHA

        998    38.63      Italy - White                      1           Napoli                   08.06.2004

                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA

        998    38.63      Italy - A                          1           Génève                   09.06.2007

                          Luca Verdecchia                                24.05.78                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA
                          Jacques Riparelli                              27.03.83                 ITA

        998    38.63      United States - Blue               1r3         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Preston Perry                                  13.09.83                 USA
                          Leroy Dixon                                    20.06.83                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA

        998    38.63      Brazil - A                         1           Rio de Janeiro           20.05.2012

                          Carlos Roberto de Morães Jr.                   27.02.90                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          André Nilson de Oliveira                       30.01.86                 BRA
                          Diego Cavalcanti                               18.03.91                 BRA

        998    38.63      Canada                             1           Roma                     31.05.2012

                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        998    38.63      MVP Track & Field Club             1r2         Montego Bay              09.02.2013

                          Winston Barnes                                 07.11.88                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Ramone Nichol                                  89                       JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        998    38.63      Brazil                             4rA         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides       (9.12)     24.11.92                 BRA

        998    38.63      United States                      1           San Salvador             16.07.2016

                          Darryl Jenkins                                 10.09.89                 USA
                          Christian Coleman                              06.03.96                 USA
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Fred Kerley                                    07.05.95                 USA

        998    38.63      Tumbleweed Track Club              2r1         Gainesville              01.04.2017

                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Christian Taylor                               18.06.90                 USA

        998    38.63      Nigeria                            1h1         Lagos                    27.06.2021

                          Enoch Adegoke                                  08.03.00                 NGR
                          Usheoritse Itsekiri                            31.01.98                 NGR
                          Jerry Jakpa                                    22.05.98                 NGR
                          Godson Oke Oghenebrume                         27.05.03                 NGR

        998    38.63      Trinidad & Tobago                  6h1         Tokyo                    05.08.2021

                          Kion Benjamin                                  13.11.00                 TTO
                          Eric Harrison                                  18.02.99                 TTO
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        1024   38.64A     Cuba                               1s2         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Hermes Ramírez                                 07.01.48                 CUB
                          Juan Morales                                   12.07.48                 CUB
                          Pablo Montes                                   23.11.47                 CUB
                          Enrique Figuerola                              15.07.38                 CUB

        1024   38.64A     USOC East                          2           Air Force Academy        03.07.1983

                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Elliott Quow                                   03.03.62                 USA
                          Brady Crain                                    08.08.56                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        1024   38.64      USOC East                          1           Houston                  02.08.1986

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Jack Pierce                                    23.09.62                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Mike Morris                                    07.05.63                 USA

        1024   38.64      German Democratic Republic         2           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                     (9.33)     15.09.61                 GDR

        1024   38.64      France                             1           Poitiers                 09.06.1989

                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1024   38.64      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Zürich                   07.08.1991

                          Jason Livingston                               17.03.71                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Clarence Callender                             16.11.61                 GBR
                          Michael Rosswess                               11.06.65                 GBR

        1024   38.64      Soviet Union                       3h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Sokolov                              03.03.71                 RUS
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        1024   38.64      Great Britain & N.I.               2s2         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1024   38.64      Great Britain & N.I.               1           London                   15.07.1994

                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1024   38.64      Louisiana State University         2           Knoxville                02.06.1995

                          Jermaine Grant                                 14.05.74                 JAM
                          Chris Cummings                                 05.01.74                 USA
                          Eddie Kennison                                 20.01.73                 USA
                          Rohsaan Griffin                                21.02.74                 USA

        1024   38.64      Jamaica                            2s1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Robert Foster                                  12.07.70                 JAM
                          Michael Green                                  07.11.70                 JAM
                          Leon Gordon                                    01.07.74                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        1024   38.64      Cuba                               1h4         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Alfredo García                                 05.02.74                 CUB
                          Misael Ortiz                                   04.11.78                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        1024   38.64      Texas Christian University         1r2         Austin                   03.04.1999

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM

        1024   38.64      France                             3s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          David Patros                                   11.09.77                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        1024   38.64      Brazil                             3h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA

        1024   38.64      Germany                            6h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER

        1024   38.64      Canada                             7h1         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Nicolas Macrozonaris                           22.08.80                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Charles Allen                                  29.03.77                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN

        1024   38.64      Speed United                       1r2         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Otis McDaniel                                  30.06.86                 USA

        1024   38.64      Pure Athletics                     1r1         Gainesville              07.04.2012

                          Rakieem Salaam                                 05.04.90                 USA
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM

        1024   38.64      Texas A&M University               1rB         Austin                   30.03.2013

                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA

        1024   38.64      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Gainesville              05.04.2014

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR

        1024   38.64      Brazil                             2h1         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides       (9.02)     24.11.92                 BRA

        1024   38.64      Great Britain & N.I. - A           1           Loughborough             22.05.2016

                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Chijindu Ujah                                  05.03.94                 GBR

        1024   38.64      Poland                             1h2         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          Grzegorz Zimniewicz                            13.10.91                 POL
                          Przemyslaw Slowikowski                         20.11.93                 POL
                          Adam Pawlowski                                 22.03.92                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL

        1024   38.64      Japan - B                          2           Osaka                    20.05.2018

                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Shota Hara                                     18.07.92                 JPN
                          Yuki Koike                                     13.05.95                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN

        1049   38.65A     Jamaica                            1h2         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Erroll Stewart                                 02.03.50                 JAM
                          Michael Fray                                   23.09.47                 JAM
                          Clifton Forbes                                 18.02.46                 JAM
                          Lennox Miller                                  08.10.46                 JAM

        1049   38.65      German Democratic Republic         1h2         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Sören Schlegel                                 28.12.60                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Thomas Munkelt                                 03.08.52                 GDR

        1049   38.65      United States                      1           Bruxelles                19.08.1988

                          Albert Robinson                                28.11.64                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        1049   38.65      Italy                              2s2         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        1049   38.65      USOC South                         1           Norman                   29.07.1989

                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Daron Council                                  26.12.64                 USA
                          Tim Williams                                   27.05.63                 USA

        1049   38.65      United States                      1           Buffalo                  18.07.1993

                          Brian Bridgewater                              07.09.70                 USA
                          David Oaks                                     12.05.72                 USA
                          Tony Miller                                    15.03.69                 USA
                          Thomas Jefferson                               08.06.62                 USA

        1049   38.65      Americas                           2           Berlin                   26.08.1997

                          Kareem Streete-Thompson                        30.03.73                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA
                          Rohsaan Griffin                                21.02.74                 USA
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN

        1049   38.65      Cuba                               1           Roma                     30.06.2000

                          José Ángel César                               04.01.78                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB

        1049   38.65      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Annecy                   22.06.2002

                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Allyn Condon                                   24.08.74                 GBR

        1049   38.65      Louisiana State University         1           Sacramento               13.06.2003

                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA
                          Robert Parham                                  02.06.82                 USA
                          Pete Coley                                     21.02.81                 JAM
                          Bennie Brazell                                 02.06.82                 USA

        1049   38.65      Poland A                           1           Warszawa                 13.06.2004

                          Zbigniew Tulin                                 01.04.76                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        1049   38.65      Australia                          4h1         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Daniel Batman                                  20.03.81                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS
                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS

        1049   38.65      United States - A                  2           London                   03.08.2007

                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1049   38.65      Canada                             1           Düsseldorf               10.08.2009

                          Sam Effah                                      29.12.88                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        1049   38.65      Canada                             1           Roma                     26.05.2011

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        1049   38.65      People's Republic of China         1           Kanchanaburi             11.05.2012

                          Guo Fan                                        10.12.85                 CHN
                          Liang Jiahong                                  06.03.88                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN
                          Zheng Dongsheng                                23.01.92                 CHN

        1049   38.65      Jamaica                            2rA         Philadelphia             27.04.2013

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Dexter Lee                                     18.01.91                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Jason Young                                    21.03.91                 JAM

        1049   38.65      Germany                            1           Regensburg               06.06.2015

                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Robín Erewa                                    24.06.91                 GER

        1049   38.65      Texas Christian University         1h1         Eugene                   10.06.2015

                          Cameron Echols-Luper                           09.04.95                 USA
                          Sam Watts                                      14.02.92                 GBR
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA
                          Kolby Listenbee                                25.01.94                 USA

        1049   38.65      Barbados                           2h2         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Shane Brathwaite                               08.02.90                 BAR
                          Levi Cadogan                                   08.11.95                 BAR
                          Nicholas Deshong                               24.04.92                 BAR
                          Burkheart Ellis Jr.                            16.09.92                 BAR

        1049   38.65      Portugal                           1r2         Rieti                    01.08.2015

                          Andre Costa                                    09.05.92                 POR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 POR
                          Arnaldo Abrantes                               27.11.86                 POR
                          Yazaldes Nascimento                            17.04.86                 POR

        1049   38.65      Brazil                             2           Rio de Janeiro           16.05.2016

                          Ailson Feitosa                                 13.08.88                 BRA
                          Ricardo Mario de Souza                         21.09.94                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        1049   38.65      Japan                              1           Taipei                   28.08.2017

                          Yusuke Tanaka                                  11.01.98                 JPN
                          Shuhei Tada                                    24.06.96                 JPN
                          Sho Kitagawa                                   17.12.95                 JPN
                          Jun Yamashita                                  23.08.97                 JPN

        1049   38.65      Republic of South Africa           1           Ostrava                  20.06.2019

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Thando Dlodlo                                  22.04.99                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        1049   38.65      Germany                            1           Wetzlar                  10.07.2021

                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Lucas Ansah-Peprah                             16.01.00                 GER
                          Deniz Almas                                    17.07.97                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                                 19.02.99                 GER

        1049   38.65      People's Republic of China         1h1         Hangzhou                 10.07.2021

                          Huang Yonglian                                 12.11.00                 CHN
                          Yan Haibin                                     08.01.03                 CHN
                          Tang Xingqiang                                 11.08.95                 CHN
                          Chen Guanfeng                                  05.02.00                 CHN

        1075   38.66A     German Democratic Republic         5           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Heinz Erbstößer                                14.03.40                 GDR
                          Hartmut Schelter                               22.05.43                 GDR
                          Peter Haase                                    23.01.43                 GDR
                          Harald Eggers                                  07.07.42                 GDR

        1075   38.66      German Democratic Republic         2           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Manfred Kokot                                  03.01.48                 GDR
                          Jörg Pfeifer                                   19.03.52                 GDR
                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1075   38.66      Americas                           3           Düsseldorf               03.09.1977

                          Rui da Silva                                   15.09.51                 BRA
                          Silvio Leonard                                 20.09.55                 CUB
                          Donald Quarrie                                 25.02.51                 JAM
                          Osvaldo Lara                                   13.07.55                 CUB

        1075   38.66      United States                      1           Köln                     10.08.1980

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1075   38.66      Poland                             1           Zagreb                   15.08.1981

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1075   38.66      Federal Republic of Germany        1           München                  26.07.1983

                          Werner Bastians                                02.02.57                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Jürgen Evers                                   29.04.65                 FRG
                          Andreas Rizzi                                  06.05.59                 FRG

        1075   38.66      United States                      1           Zagreb                   19.07.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Lorenzo Daniel                                 23.03.66                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               03.09.62                 USA

        1075   38.66      Federal Republic of Germany        1           Koblenz                  13.08.1987

                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Volker Westhagemann                            09.03.64                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Norbert Dobeleit                               17.07.64                 GER

        1075   38.66      Jamaica                            2s2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                     (9.23)     18.03.65                 JAM

        1075   38.66A     Santa Monica Track Club            1           Sestriere                11.08.1988

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Joe DeLoach                                    05.06.67                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1075   38.66      Mazda TC                           2           Walnut                   18.04.1992

                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Frank Fredericks                               02.10.67                 NAM
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        1075   38.66      Cuba                               1h4         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        1075   38.66      Italy                              2           Madrid                   01.06.1996

                          Giovanni Puggioni                              19.03.66                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Angelo Cipolloni                               16.02.70                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA

        1075   38.66      Cuba                               1           Madrid                   12.06.1996

                          Anier García                                   09.03.76                 CUB
                          Erik Batte                                     10.12.74                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        1075   38.66      Nike Elite                         1r1         Philadelphia             26.04.1997

                          Travis Grant                                   31.08.72                 USA
                          Henry Neal                                     18.10.70                 USA
                          Tod Long                                       18.12.70                 USA
                          Kareem Streete-Thompson                        30.03.73                 USA

        1075   38.66      Japan                              6           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Shigeyuki Kojima                               25.09.79                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1075   38.66      University of Tennessee            1h1         Eugene                   30.05.2001

                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Hassaan Stamps                                 24.06.80                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA

        1075   38.66      University of Tennessee            1r2         Starkville               12.05.2002

                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Hassaan Stamps                                 24.06.80                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA

        1075   38.66      Canada                             3s2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Charles Allen                                  29.03.77                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jermaine Joseph                                25.07.80                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN

        1075   38.66      Australia                          1           Brisbane                 26.06.2004

                          Adam Basil                                     14.04.75                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Adam Miller                                    22.06.84                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS

        1075   38.66      United States                      1           Grosseto                 18.07.2004

                          David Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Demi Omole                                     29.07.85                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA
                          LaShawn Merritt                                27.06.86                 USA

        1075   38.66      Canada                             5           Beijing                  22.08.2008

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN

        1075   38.66      United States - Blue               3rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA

        1075   38.66      Germany                            1r1         Regensburg               04.06.2011

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Sebastian Ernst                                11.10.84                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1075   38.66      Jamaica/Barbados                   3           Lignano Sabbiadoro       19.07.2011

                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Winston Barnes                                 07.11.88                 JAM
                          Jacques Harvey                                 04.05.89                 JAM
                          Andrew Hinds                                   25.04.84                 BAR

        1075   38.66      Japan                              4h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Yuichi Kobayashi                               25.08.89                 JPN
                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Hitoshi Saito                                  09.10.86                 JPN

        1075   38.66      Racers Track Club                  3           Kingston                 22.02.2014

                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM
                          Kimmari Roach                                  21.09.90                 JAM
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT

        1075   38.66      University of Arkansas             1h2         Austin                   30.05.2015

                          Omar McLeod                                    25.04.94                 JAM
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA
                          Marqueze Washington                            29.09.93                 USA

        1075   38.66      Germany                            5h2         London                   12.08.2017

                          Julian Reus                         (9.94)     29.04.88                 GER
                          Robert Hering                       (8.73)     14.06.90                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                         (10.44)    30.09.91                 GER
                          Robín Erewa                         (8.77)     24.06.91                 GER

        1075   38.66      The Netherlands                    6h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Giovanni Codrington                 (10.61)    17.07.88                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                     (8.59)     26.06.93                 NED
                          Liemarvin Bonevacia                 (8.98)     05.04.89                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                       (9.59)     01.10.92                 NED

        1075   38.66      Republic of South Africa           4h1         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Emile Erasmus                                  03.04.92                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA
                          Anaso Jobodwana                                30.07.92                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        1075   38.66      Star Athletics                     1           Prairie View             27.03.2021

                          Maurice Eaddy                                  04.06.95                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Kenneth Bednarek                               14.10.98                 USA

        1075   38.66      Brazil                             1           Azusa                    16.04.2021

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Felipe Bardi                                   30.07.94                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        1075   38.66      Louisiana State University         1h1         Eugene                   09.06.2021

                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        1109   38.67      German Democratic Republic         1           Dresden                  02.07.1982

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1109   38.67A     USOC South                         3           Air Force Academy        03.07.1983

                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Walter McCoy                                   15.11.58                 USA

        1109   38.67      Jamaica                            1s2         Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Albert Lawrence                                26.04.61                 JAM
                          Gregory Meghoo                                 11.08.65                 JAM
                          Donald Quarrie                                 25.02.51                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                     (9.21)     18.03.65                 JAM

        1109   38.67      United States                      2           Dresden                  03.07.1986

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Mike Morris                                    07.05.63                 USA

        1109   38.67      Hungary                            1           Budapest                 11.08.1986

                          László Karaffa                                 19.07.64                 HUN
                          István Nagy                                    28.04.59                 HUN
                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN

        1109   38.67      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Auckland                 03.02.1990

                          Clarence Callender                             16.11.61                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1109   38.67      France                             1           Frankfurt                29.06.1991

                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1109   38.67      Jamaica                            6           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Dennis Mowatt                                  28.10.69                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Michael Green                                  07.11.70                 JAM
                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM

        1109   38.67      Cuba                               1           Mar del Plata            25.03.1995

                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Alfredo García                                 05.02.74                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        1109   38.67      Japan                              4s2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Hisatsugu Suzuki                               22.11.70                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Masanori Inoue                                 01.05.72                 JPN
                          Yoshitaka Ito                                  23.06.70                 JPN

        1109   38.67      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Madrid                   01.06.1996

                          Kevin Williams                                 15.12.71                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR

        1109   38.67      Sweden                             5           Atlanta                  03.08.1996

                          Peter Karlsson                                 23.11.70                 SWE
                          Torbjörn Mårtensson                            17.02.72                 SWE
                          Lars Hedner                                    27.05.67                 SWE
                          Patrik Strenius                                06.03.72                 SWE

        1109   38.67      Brazil                             1h2         Winnipeg                 28.07.1999

                          Raphael Raymondo de Oliveira                   05.02.79                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        1109   38.67      Greece                             2           Gateshead                15.07.2000

                          Yeóryios Theorídis                             12.12.72                 GRE
                          Konstadínos Kedéris                            11.07.73                 GRE
                          Alexiós Alexópoulos                            21.05.71                 GRE
                          Ággelos Pavlakákis                             07.11.76                 GRE

        1109   38.67      Brazil                             1r2         Sydney                   14.09.2000

                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA

        1109   38.67      Italy                              4s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1109   38.67      Italy                              7           Sydney                   30.09.2000

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1109   38.67      Brazil                             1           Manaus                   19.05.2001

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Raphael Raymondo de Oliveira                   05.02.79                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA

        1109   38.67      Japan                              2h2         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Ryo Matsuda                                    26.12.79                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Toshiyuki Fujimoto                             25.06.79                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1109   38.67      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Chris Lambert                                  06.04.81                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1109   38.67      Brazil                             8           Athínai                  28.08.2004

                          Cláudio Roberto Sousa                          14.10.73                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA

        1109   38.67      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Firenze                  18.06.2005

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1109   38.67      Canada                             5h2         Helsinki                 12.08.2005

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Nicolas Macrozonaris                           22.08.80                 CAN

        1109   38.67      Louisiana State University         1           Auburn                   18.05.2008

                          Armanti Hayes                                  23.09.87                 USA
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1109   38.67      Louisiana State University         2           Fayetteville             12.06.2009

                          Barrett Nugent                                 29.01.90                 USA
                          Will Coppage                                   02.06.87                 USA
                          Armanti Hayes                                  23.09.87                 USA
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1109   38.67      England                            2h3         New Delhi                11.10.2010

                          Ryan Scott                                     01.03.85                 GBR
                          Leon Baptiste                                  23.05.85                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1109   38.67      University of Florida              1           Gainesville              21.04.2012

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Tony McQuay                                    16.04.90                 USA
                          Leonardo Seymore                               02.09.89                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        1109   38.67      Russia                             4           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Mikhail Idrisov                                21.06.88                 RUS
                          Konstantin Petryashov                          12.12.84                 RUS
                          Vyacheslav Kolesnichenko                       01.02.90                 RUS
                          Pavel Karavayev                                27.08.88                 RUS

        1109   38.67      United States                      1           Barcelona                14.07.2012

                          Tyreek Hill                                    01.03.94                 USA
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Arthur Delaney                                 23.06.93                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA

        1109   38.67      Great Britain & N.I.               1rB         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Andrew Robertson                               17.12.90                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                       (9.13)     02.09.89                 GBR

        1109   38.67      Dominican Republic                 3h2         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Stanly Del Carmen                              20.09.95                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Deidi Montas                                   12.08.90                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        1109   38.67      Brazil                             3h1         Rio de Janeiro           15.05.2016

                          Ailson Feitosa                                 13.08.88                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA
                          Ricardo Mario de Souza                         21.09.94                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        1109   38.67      Ohio State University              3h2         Eugene                   06.06.2018

                          Eric Harrison                                  18.02.99                 USA
                          Duan Asemota                                   29.08.98                 CAN
                          Drelan Bramwell                                13.04.94                 CAN
                          Zack Bazile                                    07.01.96                 USA

        1109   38.67      The Netherlands                    4h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                                  01.10.92                 NED

        1109   38.67      France                             2           Paris                    24.08.2019

                          Amaury Golitin                                 28.01.97                 FRA
                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Ryan Zézé                                      29.01.98                 FRA

        1109   38.67      Florida State University           1h3         Jacksonville             28.05.2021

                          Taylor Banks                                   10.10.00                 USA
                          Kasaun James                                   22.12.97                 USA
                          Don'drea Swint                                 99                       USA
                          Jo'Vaughn Martin                               15.07.99                 USA

        1109   38.67      Czech Republic                     1           Praha                    07.06.2021

                          Zdenek Stromsik                                25.11.94                 CZE
                          Jirí Polák                                     22.04.98                 CZE
                          Jan Jirka                                      05.10.93                 CZE
                          Stepán Hampl                                   10.11.99                 CZE

        1146   38.68      Soviet Union                       1h1         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Andrey Prokofyev                               06.06.59                 RUS

        1146   38.68      Soviet Union                       1           Cottbus                  25.06.1982

                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        1146   38.68      Great Britain & N.I.               2s2         Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Daley Thompson                                 30.07.58                 GBR
                          Donovan Reid                                   31.08.63                 GBR
                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Allan Wells                         (9.30)     03.05.52                 GBR

        1146   38.68      Italy                              2           Cesenatico               13.08.1988

                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        1146   38.68      Soviet Union                       7           Tokyo                    01.09.1991

                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Sokolov                              03.03.71                 RUS
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        1146   38.68      Canada                             1h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                      (8.93)     16.12.67                 CAN

        1146   38.68      United States                      2           Villeneuve d'Ascq        11.07.1998

                          Tim Montgomery                                 28.01.75                 USA
                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA
                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA

        1146   38.68A     Republic of South Africa           1           Roodepoort               13.03.2000

                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Paul Gorries                                   28.02.81                 RSA
                          Marcus la Grange                               12.12.77                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1146   38.68      All Stars                          3           Berlin                   01.09.2000

                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Jeff Laynes                                    03.10.70                 USA

        1146   38.68      Texas Christian University         1r3         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Steve Slowly                                   18.04.79                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        1146   38.68      Jamaica                            3r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2001

                          Donovan Powell                                 31.10.71                 JAM
                          Patrick Jarrett                                02.10.77                 JAM
                          Byron Logan                                    19.07.74                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM

        1146   38.68      Poland                             2           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Zbigniew Tulin                                 01.04.76                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        1146   38.68      United States - Red                2r1         Austin                   09.04.2005

                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1146   38.68      Poland                             1           Szczecin                 24.06.2006

                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        1146   38.68      Australia                          1r1         Osaka                    01.07.2012

                          Anthony Alozie                                 18.08.86                 AUS
                          Isaac Ntiamoah                                 27.10.82                 AUS
                          Andrew McCabe                                  29.08.90                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS

        1146   38.68      University of Florida              1           Baton Rouge              03.05.2014

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        1146   38.68      Louisiana State University         2r2         Lexington                18.05.2014

                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        1146   38.68      University of Florida              3r2         Lexington                18.05.2014

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        1146   38.68      United States - Red                1rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2015

                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Ryan Bailey                                    13.04.89                 USA

        1146   38.68      Saint Kitts & Nevis                3h2         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Brijesh Lawrence                               27.12.89                 SKN
                          Lestrod Roland                                 05.09.92                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                       (9.00)     31.08.88                 SKN

        1146   38.68      Brazil                             2           Toronto                  25.07.2015

                          Gustavo dos Santos                             21.02.91                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA

        1146   38.68      Italy - A                          2r2         Rieti                    01.08.2015

                          Massimiliano Ferraro                           06.02.91                 ITA
                          Enrico Demonte                                 25.09.88                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Giovanni Galbieri                              08.01.93                 ITA

        1146   38.68      University of Texas                3h2         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Carlton Anumnu                                 24.06.95                 USA
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Charles Anumnu                                 24.06.95                 USA
                          Senoj-Jay Givans                               30.12.93                 JAM

        1146   38.68      France                             3rA         Villeneuve d'Ascq        24.06.2017

                          Ben Bassaw                                     09.07.89                 FRA
                          Gautier Dautremer                              14.03.95                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Guy-Elphège Anouman                            13.06.94                 FRA

        1146   38.68A     Turkey                             1           Erzurum                  14.07.2018

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Aykut Ay                                       03.08.95                 TUR

        1146   38.68      Brazil                             1           Wuhan                    24.10.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        1146   38.68      Czech Republic                     2           Genève                   12.06.2021

                          Jirí Polák                                     22.04.98                 CZE
                          Zdenek Stromsik                                25.11.94                 CZE
                          Dominik Zálesky                                23.08.95                 CZE
                          Jan Jirka                                      05.10.93                 CZE

        1146   38.68      Nigeria                            1           Lagos                    24.06.2021

                          Enoch Adegoke                                  08.03.00                 NGR
                          Usheoritse Itsekiri                            31.01.98                 NGR
                          Jerry Jakpa                                    22.05.98                 NGR
                          Godson Oke Oghenebrume                         27.05.03                 NGR

        1174   38.69A     United States                      2s2         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Charles Greene                                 21.03.45                 USA
                          Mel Pender                                     31.10.37                 USA
                          Ronnie Ray Smith                               28.03.49                 USA
                          Jim Hines                                      10.09.46                 USA

        1174   38.69      France                             1           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Lucien Sainte-Rose                             29.05.53                 FRA
                          Joseph Arame                                   29.08.48                 FRA
                          Bruno Cherrier                                 31.08.53                 FRA
                          Dominique Chauvelot                            18.06.52                 FRA

        1174   38.69      University of Southern California  1           Los Angeles              23.02.1980

                          Kevin Williams                                 07.01.58                 USA
                          Billy Mullins                                  01.02.58                 USA
                          James Sanford                                  27.12.57                 USA
                          Mike Sanford                                   06.03.60                 USA

        1174   38.69      Canada                             2           Edmonton                 11.07.1983

                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Sterling Hinds                                 31.10.61                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN
                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN

        1174   38.69      Canada                             2           München                  26.07.1983

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN

        1174   38.69      Nigeria                            2           Nice                     15.07.1992

                          Oluyemi Kayode                                 07.07.68                 NGR
                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Osmond Ezinwa                                  22.11.71                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR

        1174   38.69      Commonwealth of Independent States 3s1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Pavel Galkin                                   09.10.68                 RUS
                          Edvin Ivanov                                   25.07.70                 RUS
                          Andrey Fedoriv                                 11.08.63                 RUS
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        1174   38.69      Australia                          5           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS
                          Dean Capobianco                                11.05.70                 AUS
                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS

        1174   38.69      Louisiana State University         1           Gainesville              24.05.1998

                          Jermaine Grant                                 14.05.74                 JAM
                          Michael Alridge                                27.10.73                 USA
                          Byron Logan                                    19.07.74                 JAM
                          Curtis Perry                                   26.10.74                 USA

        1174   38.69      Australia                          3           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Gavin Hunter                                   05.01.75                 AUS
                          Darryl Wohlsen                                 06.03.73                 AUS
                          Steve Brimacombe                               07.05.71                 AUS
                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS

        1174   38.69      Italy - A                          1           Milano                   06.06.2001

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1174   38.69      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Glasgow                  01.07.2001

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1174   38.69      Italy                              2           Firenze                  18.06.2005

                          Luca Verdecchia                                24.05.78                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Koura Fantoni Kaba                             28.08.84                 ITA

        1174   38.69      Poland                             1           Warszawa                 15.06.2008

                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL

        1174   38.69      Suisse                             4           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Aron Beyene                                    27.05.85                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Marc Schneeberger                              05.07.81                 SUI

        1174   38.69      Australia                          4h3         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Anthony Alozie                                 18.08.86                 AUS
                          Matt Davies                                    18.04.85                 AUS
                          Aaron Rouge-Serret                             21.01.88                 AUS
                          Isaac Ntiamoah                                 27.10.82                 AUS

        1174   38.69      Japan                              1           Fukuroi                  03.05.2012

                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN

        1174   38.69      Auburn University                  3           Des Moines               09.06.2012

                          Jeremy Hardy                                   10.09.89                 USA
                          Harry Adams                                    27.11.89                 USA
                          Marcus Rowland                                 11.03.90                 USA
                          Keenan Brock                                   06.01.92                 USA

        1174   38.69      Auburn University                  3           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Jeremy Hardy                                   10.09.89                 USA
                          Harry Adams                                    27.11.89                 USA
                          Marcus Rowland                                 11.03.90                 USA
                          Keenan Brock                                   06.01.92                 USA

        1174   38.69      Germany                            2r2         Gateshead                22.06.2013

                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1174   38.69      Germany                            7rA         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1174   38.69      Trinidad & Tobago                  3           Toronto                  25.07.2015

                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Dan-Neil Telesford                             09.09.90                 TTO

        1174   38.69      Brazilian Olympic Comittee         3r1         Gainesville              02.04.2016

                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        1174   38.69      Turkey                             1           Samorín                  04.06.2016

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        1174   38.69      Italy                              5           Amsterdam                10.07.2016

                          Massimiliano Ferraro                           06.02.91                 ITA
                          Federico Cattaneo                              14.07.93                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Filippo Tortu                                  15.06.98                 ITA

        1174   38.69      Poland                             6           Amsterdam                10.07.2016

                          Grzegorz Zimniewicz                            13.10.91                 POL
                          Przemyslaw Slowikowski                         20.11.93                 POL
                          Adam Pawlowski                                 22.03.92                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL

        1174   38.69      United States                      2           Taipei                   28.08.2017

                          John Lewis                                     02.09.96                 USA
                          LeShon Collins                                 11.12.93                 USA
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        1174   38.69      Barbados                           2           Toronto                  12.08.2018

                          Shane Brathwaite                               08.02.90                 BAR
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Burkheart Ellis Jr.                            16.09.92                 BAR
                          Jaquone Hoyte                                  04.02.98                 BAR

        1174   38.69      University of Florida              1r3         Gainesville              30.03.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        1203   38.70      German Democratic Republic         2           Torino                   04.08.1979

                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1203   38.70      Americas                           1           Montréal                 25.08.1979

                          Osvaldo Lara                                   13.07.55                 CUB
                          Nelson Rocha dos Santos                        08.05.52                 BRA
                          Silvio Leonard                                 20.09.55                 CUB
                          Altevir Silva de Araújo                        23.12.55                 BRA

        1203   38.70      United States                      1           Berlin                   08.08.1980

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1203   38.70      Athletic Attic                     1           Tempe                    04.04.1981

                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Larry Myricks                                  10.03.56                 USA
                          Willie Smith                                   28.02.56                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA

        1203   38.70      United States                      1           Bucuresti                26.07.1981

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Anthony Ketchum                                20.11.62                 USA
                          Jason Grimes                                   10.09.59                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA

        1203   38.70      Canada                             3           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Sterling Hinds                      (9.47)     31.10.61                 CAN

        1203   38.70      Federal Republic of Germany        3s2         Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Jürgen Koffler                                 07.05.60                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Jürgen Evers                                   29.04.65                 FRG
                          Ralf Lübke                          (9.32)     17.06.65                 GER

        1203   38.70      Soviet Union                       1           Tokyo                    14.09.1984

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        1203   38.70      International Team                 2           Köln                     19.08.1990

                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Michael Johnson                                13.09.67                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        1203   38.70      Louisiana State University         1           Austin                   05.06.1992

                          Reggie Jones III                               08.05.71                 USA
                          Bryant Williams                                25.03.71                 USA
                          Chris King                                     16.11.69                 USA
                          Jason Sanders                                  09.02.71                 USA

        1203   38.70      Louisiana State University         1           New Orleans              04.06.1993

                          Reggie Jones III                               08.05.71                 USA
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Chris King                                     16.11.69                 USA
                          Fabian Muyaba                                  30.09.70                 ZIM

        1203   38.70      Japan                              1           Hamburg                  23.07.1997

                          Satoru Inoue                                   21.07.71                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1203   38.70      Poland                             5           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL

        1203   38.70      Cuba                               1r1         Montauban                15.08.2000

                          José Ángel César                               04.01.78                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB

        1203   38.70      Texas Christian University         1h2         Eugene                   30.05.2001

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          David Spencer                                  20.11.78                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        1203   38.70      Germany 1                          1           Leverkusen               03.08.2003

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER

        1203   38.70      Nigeria                            2           Abuja                    13.10.2003

                          Aaron Egbele                                   29.01.79                 NGR
                          Tamunosiki Atorudibo                           21.03.85                 NGR
                          Musa Deji                                      12.08.80                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        1203   38.70      High Performance Centre            1           Kingston                 24.02.2007

                          Alanzo Barrett                                 08.11.83                 JAM
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Xavier Brown                                   21.02.83                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        1203   38.70      Poland                             3h1         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Michal Bielczyk                                05.06.84                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL

        1203   38.70      Germany                            1           Regensburg               08.06.2008

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1203   38.70      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Saint-Denis              16.07.2010

                          Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun                          02.07.86                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1203   38.70      The Netherlands                    2           London                   14.07.2012

                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Wouter Brus                                    30.09.91                 NED

        1203   38.70      Pure Athletics                     1           Gainesville              20.04.2013

                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Alonso Edward                                  08.12.89                 PAN
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO

        1203   38.70      Bahamas                            6h3         Moskva                   18.08.2013

                          Adrian Griffith                                11.11.84                 BAH
                          Warren Fraser                                  08.07.91                 BAH
                          Jamial Rolle                                   16.04.80                 BAH
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH

        1203   38.70      Canada                             2h3         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Dontae Richards-Kwok                           01.03.89                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        1203   38.70      United States                      1           Eugene                   26.07.2014

                          Jalen Miller                                   17.06.95                 USA
                          Trayvon Bromell                                10.07.95                 USA
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Trentavis Friday                               05.06.95                 USA

        1203   38.70      Barbados                           2rB         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Levi Cadogan                                   08.11.95                 BAR
                          Ramon Gittens                                  20.07.87                 BAR
                          Nicholas Deshong                               24.04.92                 BAR
                          Mario Burke                         (9.23)     18.03.97                 BAR

        1203   38.70      Jamaica                            1rA         Philadelphia             30.04.2016

                          Jermaine Hamilton                              22.10.84                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM

        1203   38.70      Cuba                               1           Lisboa                   19.06.2016

                          Reidis Ramos                                   21.07.96                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Reynier Mena                                   21.11.96                 CUB
                          Yaniel Carrero                                 17.08.95                 CUB

        1203   38.70      University of Houston              1           Houston                  14.05.2017

                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA
                          Elijah Hall-Thompson                           22.08.94                 USA

        1203   38.70      United States - 2                  3           Minsk                    09.09.2019

                          Brandon Carnes                      (10.54)    06.03.95                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                     (9.07)     11.09.94                 USA
                          Cordero Gray                        (9.56)     09.05.89                 USA
                          Chris Royster                       (9.53)     26.01.92                 USA

        1203   38.70      Louisiana State University         2rA         Austin                   27.03.2021

                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        1203   38.70      Germany                            2h2         Chorzów                  01.05.2021

                          Julian Reus                         (10.77)    29.04.88                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                     (9.29)     09.06.99                 GER
                          Deniz Almas                         (9.46)     17.07.97                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                      (9.18)     19.02.99                 GER

        1203   38.70      Germany                            1           Tallinn                  11.07.2021

                          Yannick Wolf                        (10.76)    12.05.00                 GER
                          Luis Brandner                       (9.25)     09.10.00                 GER
                          Milo Skupin-Alfa                    (9.60)     07.02.99                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                     (9.09)     09.06.99                 GER

        1237   38.71      France                             3           Torino                   04.08.1979

                          Patrick Barré                                  12.04.59                 FRA
                          Pascal Barré                                   12.04.59                 FRA
                          Lucien Sainte-Rose                             29.05.53                 FRA
                          Herman Panzo                                   08.02.58                 FRA

        1237   38.71      German Democratic Republic         2           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Thomas Munkelt                                 03.08.52                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1237   38.71      Federal Republic of Germany        3           Athínai                  11.09.1982

                          Christian Zirkelbach                           10.12.61                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Erwin Skamrahl                                 08.03.58                 FRG

        1237   38.71      United States                      1           Los Angeles              25.06.1983

                          Emmit King                                     24.03.59                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1237   38.71      Great Britain & N.I.               3           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Elliott Bunney                                 11.12.66                 GBR
                          Daley Thompson                                 30.07.58                 GBR
                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                    (9.14)     02.04.60                 GBR

        1237   38.71      Texas A&M University               1h2         Eugene                   02.06.1988

                          Lawrence Felton                                21.02.67                 USA
                          Derrick Florence                               19.06.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA

        1237   38.71      International Team                 2           Jerez de la Frontera     03.09.1990

                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Anthony Campbell                               14.06.60                 USA

        1237   38.71      France                             4s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Emmanuel Bangué                                21.07.71                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Olivier Théophile                              25.07.68                 FRA
                          Stéphane Cali                                  26.04.72                 FRA

        1237   38.71      Texas Christian University         1           College Station          09.05.1998

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Syan Williams                                  11.08.75                 JAM
                          Percival Spencer                               24.02.75                 JAM

        1237   38.71      Hungary                            3h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Viktor Kovács                                  27.12.73                 HUN
                          Gábor Dobos                                    21.02.76                 HUN
                          Roland Németh                                  19.09.74                 HUN
                          Miklós Gyulai                                  29.12.70                 HUN

        1237   38.71      Italy                              5s1         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1237   38.71      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Brisbane                 07.09.2001

                          Jonathan Barbour                               03.11.80                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR

        1237   38.71      University of Tennessee            1h2         Baton Rouge              29.05.2002

                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Hassaan Stamps                                 24.06.80                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA

        1237   38.71      Poland                             2           München                  11.08.2002

                          Ryszard Pilarczyk                              05.11.75                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        1237   38.71      United States - Blue               3r1         Austin                   03.04.2004

                          Shomari Wilson                                 06.06.76                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        1237   38.71      Jamaica                            4h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Patrick Jarrett                                02.10.77                 JAM
                          Winston Smith                                  22.11.82                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM

        1237   38.71      Arizona State University           1           Tempe                    30.04.2005

                          Steve Koehnemann                               28.10.84                 USA
                          Domenik Peterson                               12.12.84                 USA
                          Seth Amoo                                      20.03.83                 GHA
                          Kelvin Love                                    18.05.86                 USA

        1237   38.71      Hudson Smith International         1           Modesto                  07.05.2005

                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Jason Smoots                                   13.07.80                 USA

        1237   38.71      Florida State University           1           Gainesville              26.05.2007

                          Gregory Bolden                                 30.06.84                 USA
                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Charles Clark                                  10.08.87                 USA
                          Michael Ray Garvin                             29.09.86                 USA

        1237   38.71      Germany                            1           Wattenscheid             12.08.2007

                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER

        1237   38.71      Texas A&M University               1r2         Austin                   09.04.2011

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 ZAM
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA

        1237   38.71      France                             2r2         Stockholm                18.06.2011

                          Teddy Tinmar                                   30.03.87                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA

        1237   38.71      People's Republic of China         2           Fukuroi                  03.05.2012

                          Lao Yi                                         10.10.85                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Liang Jiahong                                  06.03.88                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        1237   38.71      Hongkong China                     2           Kanchanaburi             11.05.2012

                          Tang Yik Chun                                  23.06.86                 HKG
                          Lai Chun Ho                                    05.02.89                 HKG
                          Ng Ka Fung                                     27.10.92                 HKG
                          Tsui Chi Ho                                    17.02.90                 HKG

        1237   38.71      Japan                              2r1         Osaka                    01.07.2012

                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        1237   38.71      Poland                             3r2         Gateshead                22.06.2013

                          Artur Zaczek                                   28.02.89                 POL
                          Grzegorz Zimniewicz                            13.10.91                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1237   38.71      Australia                          4           London                   27.07.2013

                          Tim Leathart                                   22.09.89                 AUS
                          Joshua Ross                                    09.02.81                 AUS
                          Andrew McCabe                                  29.08.90                 AUS
                          Jarrod Geddes                                  24.02.94                 AUS

        1237   38.71      Texas A&M University               1h4         Austin                   28.03.2014

                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Deon Lendore                                   28.10.92                 TTO

        1237   38.71      Japan - A                          2rA         Austin                   29.03.2014

                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        1237   38.71      University of Technology           1rB         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Adolphus Nevers                                19.03.90                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        1237   38.71      Germany                            1           Regensburg               07.06.2014

                          Christian Blum                                 10.03.87                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER

        1237   38.71      Italy                              3h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA
                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Diego Marani                                   27.04.90                 ITA
                          Delmas Obou                                    25.10.91                 ITA

        1237   38.71      Italy                              1rA         Cheboksary               20.06.2015

                          Massimiliano Ferraro                           06.02.91                 ITA
                          Enrico Demonte                                 25.09.88                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Delmas Obou                                    25.10.91                 ITA

        1237   38.71      People's Republic of China         1           Shanghai                 14.05.2016

                          Chen Shiwei                                    02.08.91                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        1237   38.71      University of Arkansas             1h1         Eugene                   08.06.2016

                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA
                          Joshua Washington                              28.08.95                 USA
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM

        1237   38.71      The Netherlands                    1h1         Nassau                   22.04.2017

                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        1237   38.71      Louisiana State University         1r2         Columbia                 13.05.2017

                          Donte Jackson                                  08.11.95                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Tinashe Samuel Mutanga                         27.01.93                 ZIM
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1237   38.71      Republic of South Africa           1h1         Gold Coast               13.04.2018

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Emile Erasmus                                  03.04.92                 RSA
                          Anaso Jobodwana                                30.07.92                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        1237   38.71      Dominican Republic                 2           Barranquilla             02.08.2018

                          Cristofer Valdez                               01.11.94                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Stanly Del Carmen                              20.09.95                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        1237   38.71      Ukraine                            5           Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Oleksandr Sokolov                              06.12.97                 UKR
                          Emil Ibrahimov                                 01.02.90                 UKR
                          Volodymyr Suprun                               24.01.94                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR

        1237   38.71      Republic of South Africa           1           Chorzów                  02.05.2021

                          Thando Dlodlo                       (10.83)    22.04.99                 RSA
                          Gift Leotlela                       (9.16)     12.05.98                 RSA
                          Clarence Munyai                     (9.64)     20.02.98                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                       (9.08)     21.09.93                 RSA

        1237   38.71      Canada - B                         2           Ottawa                   15.07.2021

                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Oluwasegun Makinde                             06.07.91                 CAN
                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN

        1279   38.72A     German Democratic Republic         2s1         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Heinz Erbstößer                                14.03.40                 GDR
                          Hartmut Schelter                               22.05.43                 GDR
                          Peter Haase                                    23.01.43                 GDR
                          Harald Eggers                                  07.07.42                 GDR

        1279   38.72      Poland                             6           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Czeslaw Pradzynski                             24.08.60                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1279   38.72      German Democratic Republic         1           Berlin                   22.09.1985

                          Heiko Truppel                                  03.07.64                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1279   38.72      France                             2           Roma                     26.06.1993

                          Eric Perrot                                    26.08.69                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1279   38.72      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Birmingham               25.06.1994

                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Solomon Wariso                                 11.11.66                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1279   38.72      Nigeria                            1           Durham                   12.08.1994

                          Franklin Nwankpa                               26.05.73                 NGR
                          Daniel Effiong                                 17.06.72                 NGR
                          Oluyemi Kayode                                 07.07.68                 NGR
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR

        1279   38.72      España                             7           Athínai                  10.08.1997

                          Frutos Feo                                     01.01.72                 ESP
                          Venencio José                                  19.04.76                 ESP
                          Jordi Mayoral                                  18.05.73                 ESP
                          Carlos Berlanga                                09.06.72                 ESP

        1279   38.72      Germany                            1           Hamburg                  29.07.1999

                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Christian Schacht                              24.06.76                 GER
                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER

        1279   38.72      Republic of South Africa           1h4         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Corné du Plessis                               20.03.78                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1279   38.72      University of Tennessee            2           Sacramento               13.06.2003

                          Jabari Greer                                   11.02.82                 USA
                          Gary Kikaya                                    04.02.78                 COD
                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Jonathan Wade                                  27.03.84                 USA

        1279   38.72      The Netherlands                    2h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Timothy Beck                                   02.01.77                 NED
                          Troy Douglas                                   30.11.62                 NED
                          Patrick van Balkom                             14.09.74                 NED
                          Guus Hoogmoed                                  27.09.81                 NED

        1279   38.72      Canada                             2h4         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Rhoan Sterling                                 27.07.80                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Charles Allen                                  29.03.77                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN

        1279   38.72      United States - Red                2r2         Walnut                   18.04.2004

                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Milton Mallard                                 24.11.73                 USA
                          Shomari Wilson                                 06.06.76                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1279   38.72      Jamaica                            1           Melbourne                09.03.2006

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Winston Smith                                  22.11.82                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        1279   38.72      United States - White              1r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Anthony Buchanan                               10.09.81                 USA
                          Ernest Wiggins                                 18.06.82                 USA
                          Jason Smoots                                   13.07.80                 USA
                          Marcus Brunson                                 24.04.78                 USA

        1279   38.72      USA Olympic Training Center        1           Westwood                 12.04.2008

                          Jerome Avery                                   18.04.78                 USA
                          Bashir Ramzy                                   04.05.79                 USA
                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Jaysuma Saidy Ndure                            01.01.84                 NOR

        1279   38.72      Canada                             1           Luzern                   16.07.2008

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN

        1279   38.72      Jamaica                            1           Montego Bay              14.02.2009

                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        1279   38.72      Louisiana State University         2h1         Fayetteville             10.06.2009

                          Barrett Nugent                                 29.01.90                 USA
                          Will Coppage                                   02.06.87                 USA
                          Armanti Hayes                                  23.09.87                 USA
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1279   38.72      Brazil                             4h1         Berlin                   21.08.2009

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                              11.05.82                 BRA
                          José Carlos Moreira                            28.09.83                 BRA

        1279   38.72      Germany                            5           Zürich                   28.08.2009

                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Daniel Schnelting                              09.03.86                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1279   38.72      Jamaica - Black                    4rA         Philadelphia             24.04.2010

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Xavier Brown                                   21.02.83                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM

        1279   38.72      Italty - 1                         2           Roma                     10.06.2010

                          Giovanni Tomasicchio                           27.03.82                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        1279   38.72      University of Illinois             1h1         Des Moines               08.06.2011

                          Andrew Riley                                   06.09.88                 JAM
                          Azeez Shogbuyi                                 09.10.87                 USA
                          Josh Zinzer                                    26.02.91                 USA
                          Stanley Azie                                   13.03.89                 USA

        1279   38.72      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Stockholm                17.06.2011

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        1279   38.72      Republic of South Africa           5h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Hannes Dreyer                                  13.01.85                 RSA
                          Ofentse Mogawane                               20.02.82                 RSA
                          Roscoe Engel                                   06.03.89                 RSA
                          Thuso Mpuang                                   01.03.84                 RSA

        1279   38.72      United States                      4           Zürich                   08.09.2011

                          Aries Merritt                                  24.07.85                 USA
                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA
                          Joel Brown                                     31.01.80                 USA

        1279   38.72      Texas Christian University         6           Eugene                   10.06.2016

                          Raymond Bozmans                                16.12.94                 USA
                          Sam Watts                                      14.02.92                 GBR
                          Darrion Flowers                                12.12.96                 USA
                          Ronnie Baker                                   15.10.93                 USA

        1279   38.72      Texas A&M University               4           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          Will Williams                                  31.01.95                 USA
                          Jace Comick                                    10.07.98                 USA
                          Elijah Morrow                                  30.10.95                 USA
                          Fred Kerley                                    07.05.95                 USA

        1279   38.72      United States - Blue               2r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2018

                          Blake Smith                                    28.05.93                 USA
                          Bryce Robinson                                 13.11.93                 USA
                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Remontay McClain                               21.09.92                 USA

        1279   38.72      People's Republic of China         3           Osaka                    20.05.2018

                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Liang Jinsheng                                 12.01.96                 CHN
                          Bie Ge                                         02.08.92                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN

        1279   38.72      Thailand                           1h3         Ad-Dawhah                22.04.2019

                          Ruttanapon Sowan                               10.01.94                 THA
                          Bandit Chuangchai                              22.07.93                 THA
                          Jirapong Meenapra                              11.05.93                 THA
                          Siripol Punpa                                  09.09.99                 THA

        1279   38.72      University of Oregon               1           Tucson                   12.05.2019

                          Spenser Schmidt                                                         USA
                          Cravon Gillespie                               31.07.96                 USA
                          Rieker Daniel                                                           USA
                          Oraine Palmer                                  31.08.95                 JAM

        1312   38.73      Italy                              4           Torino                   04.08.1979

                          Gian-Franco Lazzer                             04.07.55                 ITA
                          Luciano Caravani                               14.04.53                 ITA
                          Mauro Zuliani                                  23.07.59                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1312   38.73A     Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          2           Ciudad de México         13.09.1979

                          Patrice Ouré                                   52                       CIV
                          Amadou Meité                                   28.11.49                 CIV
                          Avognan Nogboum                                54                       CIV
                          Georges Kablan Degnan                          23.04.53                 CIV

        1312   38.73      German Democratic Republic         5           Moskva                   01.08.1980

                          Sören Schlegel                                 28.12.60                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Thomas Munkelt                                 03.08.52                 GDR

        1312   38.73      Poland                             1           Roma                     05.09.1981

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1312   38.73      German Democratic Republic         2           Cottbus                  25.06.1982

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1312   38.73A     Canada                             1           Colorado Springs         21.07.1982

                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Tony Sharpe                                    28.06.61                 CAN
                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Sterling Hinds                                 31.10.61                 CAN

        1312   38.73      USOF-East                          2           Durham                   25.07.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Jack Pierce                                    23.09.62                 USA
                          Gerald White                                   21.05.63                 USA
                          Greg Barnes                                    10.08.65                 USA

        1312   38.73      Federal Republic of Germany        4           Roma                     06.09.1987

                          Fritz-Wener Heer                               09.05.59                 FRG
                          Volker Westhagemann                            09.03.64                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Norbert Dobeleit                    (9.28)     17.07.64                 GER

        1312   38.73      Cuba                               2s2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        1312   38.73      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Villeneuve d'Ascq        24.06.1995

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1312   38.73      Germany                            1           Chemnitz                 19.05.1996

                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Christian Konieczny                            28.01.72                 GER

        1312   38.73      Wales                              4           Kuala Lumpur             21.09.1998

                          Kevin Williams                                 15.12.71                 GBR
                          Douglas Turner                                 02.12.66                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Jamie Henthorn                                 20.02.77                 GBR

        1312   38.73      Texas Christian University         1           Austin                   08.04.2000

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        1312   38.73      Hudson Smith International         1           Walnut                   22.04.2001

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Danny McCray                                   11.03.74                 USA

        1312   38.73      Hudson Smith International         1           Walnut                   17.04.2005

                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA

        1312   38.73      Jamaica                            1           Santo Domingo            13.05.2006

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        1312   38.73      Australia                          6h2         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS
                          Adam Miller                                    22.06.84                 AUS
                          Tim Williams                                   09.12.81                 AUS
                          Aaron Rouge-Serret                             21.01.88                 AUS

        1312   38.73      Italy                              3           Annecy                   21.06.2008

                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        1312   38.73      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           La Habana                05.07.2009

                          Rondel Sorrillo                                21.01.86                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Jovan Toppin                                   02.01.89                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO

        1312   38.73      France                             4           Monaco                   20.07.2012

                          Ben Bassaw                                     09.07.89                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA

        1312   38.73      Guangdong Province                 1           Shenyang                 11.09.2013

                          Tan Juquan                                     15.01.92                 CHN
                          Mo Youxue                                      10.02.96                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Liang Jiahong                                  06.03.88                 CHN

        1312   38.73      University of Florida              1           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        1312   38.73      Japan                              2h3         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN
                          Kotaro Taniguchi                    (9.15)     03.11.94                 JPN

        1312   38.73      Germany                            3h1         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Patrick Domogala                    (9.16)     14.03.93                 GER

        1312   38.73      The Netherlands                    2           Mannheim                 08.08.2015

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Liemarvin Bonevacia                            05.04.89                 NED
                          Hensley Paulina                                26.06.93                 NED

        1312   38.73      Louisiana State University         1h2         Eugene                   08.06.2016

                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA
                          Renard Howell                                  03.03.95                 JAM
                          Tinashe Samuel Mutanga                         27.01.93                 ZIM
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR

        1312   38.73      University of Houston              2h1         Eugene                   08.06.2016

                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA
                          LeShon Collins                                 11.12.93                 USA
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA

        1312   38.73      University of Florida              1r2         Gainesville              01.04.2017

                          Michael Timpson Jr.                            96                       USA
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Eric Futch                                     25.04.93                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        1312   38.73      University of Texas                5           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          Carlton Anumnu                                 24.06.95                 USA
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Charles Anumnu                                 24.06.95                 USA
                          Senoj-Jay Givans                               30.12.93                 JAM

        1312   38.73      Turkey                             7           London                   12.08.2017

                          Yigitcan Hekimoglu                  (10.76)    27.04.92                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                      (8.36)     04.05.89                 TUR
                          Emre Zafer Barnes                   (8.98)     07.11.88                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                       (9.72)     29.05.90                 TUR

        1312   38.73      United States - Blue               1           Gainesville              13.04.2018

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Justin Walker                                  30.11.90                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA

        1312   38.73      United States All Stars            2           Osaka                    19.05.2019

                          Christopher Belcher                            29.01.94                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA

        1312   38.73      Great Britain & N.I.               1rA         Bydgoszcz                10.08.2019

                          Dominic Ashwell                                13.06.99                 GBR
                          Oliver Bromby                                  30.03.98                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        1312   38.73      Germany                            1           Chorzów                  29.05.2021

                          Lucas Ansah-Peprah                  (10.71)    16.01.00                 GER
                          Owen Ansah                          (9.29)     28.11.00                 GER
                          Niels Torben Giese                  (9.04)     29.03.98                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                      (9.69)     19.02.99                 GER

        1346   38.74A     Cuba                               1           Ciudad de México         04.10.1975

                          Hermes Ramírez                                 07.01.48                 CUB
                          José Triana Matamoros                          30.11.48                 CUB
                          Pablo Montes                                   23.11.47                 CUB
                          Silvio Leonard                                 20.09.55                 CUB

        1346   38.74      German Democratic Republic         1           Potsdam                  29.07.1979

                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1346   38.74      Philadelphia Pioneer Club          1           Les Abymes               16.05.1981

                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Fred Taylor                                    05.11.57                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA

        1346   38.74      German Democratic Republic         1           Tokyo                    24.09.1982

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1346   38.74      Italy                              2s1         Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1346   38.74      German Democratic Republic         1           Neubrandenburg           07.06.1985

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1346   38.74      Cuba                               1           Santiago                 03.07.1986

                          Osvaldo Lara                                   13.07.55                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB

        1346   38.74      Italy                              4h1         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Mario Longo                                    21.08.64                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        1346   38.74      Sweden                             1h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Peter Karlsson                                 23.11.70                 SWE
                          Matias Ghansah                                 27.08.74                 SWE
                          Lars Hedner                                    27.05.67                 SWE
                          Tobias Karlsson                                08.05.74                 SWE

        1346   38.74      Greece                             2h4         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Aléxandros Yenovélis                           26.02.68                 GRE
                          Thomás Sbókos                                  10.04.72                 GRE
                          Geóryios Panayiotópoulos                       12.08.69                 GRE
                          Ággelos Pavlakákis                             07.11.76                 GRE

        1346   38.74      Canada                             1h1         Winnipeg                 28.07.1999

                          Trevino Betty                                  10.10.71                 CAN
                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN

        1346   38.74      Republic of South Africa           7           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Marcus la Grange                               12.12.77                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1346   38.74      Cuba                               1h4         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          José Ángel César                               04.01.78                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB

        1346   38.74      Poland                             3h5         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Ryszard Pilarczyk                              05.11.75                 POL

        1346   38.74      Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          2h4         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV
                          Ahmed Douhou                                   14.12.76                 CIV
                          Yves Sonan                                     01.05.78                 CIV
                          Eric Pacôme N'Dri                              24.03.78                 CIV

        1346   38.74      Italy                              1r1         Bern                     22.07.2006

                          Luca Verdecchia                                24.05.78                 ITA
                          Stefano Amcesci                                18.06.84                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        1346   38.74      Japan - A                          1           Osaka                    05.05.2007

                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1346   38.74      Louisiana State University         1r1         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Armanti Hayes                                  23.09.87                 USA
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1346   38.74      France - Blue                      1           Sotteville-lès-Rouen     15.06.2008

                          Oudere Kankarafou                              08.12.83                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Fabrice Calligny                               04.11.81                 FRA
                          Yvon Rodrigue Sialo-Ngboda                     17.10.84                 FRA

        1346   38.74      University of Florida              1r2         Gainesville              17.05.2009

                          Jeremy Hall                                    27.01.88                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   10.12.87                 USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA

        1346   38.74      Canada                             4           Zürich                   19.08.2010

                          Sam Effah                                      29.12.88                 CAN
                          Oluseyi Smith                                  21.02.87                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        1346   38.74      England                            1           New Delhi                12.10.2010

                          Ryan Scott                                     01.03.85                 GBR
                          Leon Baptiste                                  23.05.85                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1346   38.74      Pure Athletics                     1r1         Gainesville              02.04.2011

                          Travis Padgett                                 13.12.86                 USA
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Steve Mullings                                 29.11.82                 JAM
                          Nickel Ashmeade                                07.04.90                 JAM

        1346   38.74      Great Britain & N.I.               1r1         Genève                   01.06.2013

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          James Dasaolu                                  05.09.87                 GBR

        1346   38.74      Korea                              1           Jinhua                   06.07.2014

                          Oh Kyong-soo                                   23.03.87                 KOR
                          Cho Kyu-won                                    01.09.91                 KOR
                          Kim Gook-Young                                 19.04.91                 KOR
                          Yeo Ho-suah                                    05.04.87                 KOR

        1346   38.74      Texas A&M University               1rA         Starkville               16.05.2015

                          Devin Jenkins                                  16.02.94                 USA
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Elijah Morrow                                  30.10.95                 USA
                          Deon Lendore                                   28.10.92                 TTO

        1346   38.74      People's Republic of China         1           Beijing                  02.08.2015

                          Chen Shiwei                                    02.08.91                 CHN
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        1346   38.74      Auburn University                  1h2         Lexington                27.05.2017

                          Odean Skeen                                    28.08.94                 JAM
                          Kahlil Henderson                               18.11.94                 USA
                          Raheem Chambers                                06.10.97                 JAM
                          Teray Smith                                    28.09.94                 BAH

        1346   38.74      Nigeria                            2           Asaba                    03.08.2018

                          Seye Ogunlewe                                  30.08.91                 NGR
                          Divine Oduduru                                 07.10.96                 NGR
                          Ogho-Oghene Egwero                             26.11.88                 NGR
                          Emmanuel Arowolo                               08.07.97                 NGR

        1346   38.74      University of Florida              1           Tallahassee              22.03.2019

                          Raymond Ekevwo                                 23.03.99                 NGR
                          Abdul Hakim Sani Brown                         06.03.99                 JPN
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        1346   38.74      Tumbleweed Track Club              2r1         Gainesville              30.03.2019

                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM
                          Xie Zhenye                                     17.08.93                 CHN
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR
                          Senoj-Jay Givans                               30.12.93                 JAM

        1377   38.75      Soviet Union                       1           Sofia                    23.08.1977

                          Nikolay Kolesnikov                             08.09.53                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Jüris Silovs                                   30.08.50                 LAT
                          Vladimir Ignatenko                             17.04.55                 UKR

        1377   38.75      Federal Republic of Germany        2           Berlin                   20.08.1982

                          Christian Zirkelbach                           10.12.61                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Erwin Skamrahl                                 08.03.58                 FRG

        1377   38.75      United States                      1h2         Helsinki                 09.08.1983

                          Emmit King                                     24.03.59                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1377   38.75      Jamaica                            7           Helsinki                 10.08.1983

                          George Walcott                                 23.03.60                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Leroy Reid                                     03.08.63                 JAM
                          Colin Bradford                                 30.05.55                 JAM

        1377   38.75      German Democratic Republic         1           Celje                    05.05.1984

                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR
                          Frank Möller                                   16.02.60                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1377   38.75      France                             2r2         Bern                     23.08.1988

                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1377   38.75      Jamaica                            3s1         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Chris Faulknor                                 12.11.62                 JAM
                          Gregory Meghoo                                 11.08.65                 JAM
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM
                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM

        1377   38.75      Federal Republic of Germany        4s1         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          Fritz-Wener Heer                               09.05.59                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Dirk Schweisfurth                              24.10.65                 GER

        1377   38.75      France                             1           Dar-el-Beida             18.07.1989

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1377   38.75      Cuba                               3           Zürich                   04.08.1993

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB

        1377   38.75      Great Britain & N.I.               5s2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Solomon Wariso                                 11.11.66                 GBR

        1377   38.75      Palmetto Flyers                    1r2         Philadelphia             25.04.1998

                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA
                          Tony McCall                                    16.06.74                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Roland McGhee                                  15.10.71                 USA

        1377   38.75      University of Florida              1           Athens GA                16.05.1999

                          Gerald Clervil                                 27.04.76                 USA
                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Daymon Carroll                                 27.04.77                 USA

        1377   38.75      Poland                             2h1         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL

        1377   38.75      United States - Red                1           Philadelphia             27.04.2002

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        1377   38.75      United States - Blue               1           Austin                   05.04.2003

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               23.05.65                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA

        1377   38.75      Hudson Smith International         2           Walnut                   19.04.2003

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        1377   38.75      University of Arkansas             1           Bloomington              28.05.2005

                          Michael Grant                                  30.03.86                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Tyson Gay                                      09.08.82                 USA
                          Omar Brown                                     21.06.82                 JAM

        1377   38.75      Jamaica                            1           Lausanne                 10.07.2007

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        1377   38.75A     Republic of South Africa           1           Addis Ababa              02.05.2008

                          Hannes Dreyer                                  13.01.85                 RSA
                          Corné du Plessis                               20.03.78                 RSA
                          Sergio Mullins                                 12.05.80                 RSA
                          Thuso Mpuang                                   01.03.84                 RSA

        1377   38.75      Florida State University           1rB         Austin                   04.04.2009

                          Michael Ray Garvin                             29.09.86                 USA
                          Brandon Byram                                  11.09.88                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Charles Clark                                  10.08.87                 USA

        1377   38.75      Italy                              2           Saint-Denis              16.07.2010

                          Roberto Donati                                 15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Giovanni Tomasicchio                           27.03.82                 ITA

        1377   38.75      Germany                            1h2         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1377   38.75      Florida State University           2h1         Des Moines               08.06.2011

                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY
                          Ngonidzashe Makusha                            11.03.87                 ZIM
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Brandon Byram                                  11.09.88                 USA

        1377   38.75      Ukraine                            1h3         Kazan                    11.07.2013

                          Ruslan Perestyuk                               22.04.91                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR
                          Igor Bodrov                                    09.07.87                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Korzh                                  05.10.87                 UKR

        1377   38.75      Poland                             4h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL

        1377   38.75      University of Southern California  4           Eugene                   12.06.2015

                          Beejay Lee                                     05.03.93                 USA
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN
                          Just'n Thymes                                  24.01.94                 USA
                          Adoreé Jackson                                 18.09.95                 USA

        1377   38.75      Jamaica                            4h1         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Bernado Brady                                  14.06.91                 JAM
                          Dexter Lee                                     18.01.91                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Sheldon Mitchell                               19.07.90                 JAM

        1377   38.75      Star Athletics                     3r1         Gainesville              01.04.2017

                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Trentavis Friday                               05.06.95                 USA

        1377   38.75      Louisiana State University         1h1         Lexington                27.05.2017

                          Rayvon Gray                                    02.12.97                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Tinashe Samuel Mutanga                         27.01.93                 ZIM
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1377   38.75      Ohio State University              2           Eugene                   08.06.2018

                          Eric Harrison                                  18.02.99                 USA
                          Duan Asemota                                   29.08.98                 CAN
                          Drelan Bramwell                                13.04.94                 CAN
                          Zack Bazile                                    07.01.96                 USA

        1377   38.75      France                             4           London                   22.07.2018

                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Amaury Golitin                                 28.01.97                 FRA

        1377   38.75      USATF High Performance A           1r1         Columbia                 13.04.2019

                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA

        1377   38.75      Purdue University                  1h3         Jacksonville             25.05.2019

                          Tamar Greene                                   21.08.98                 BAH
                          Samson Colebrooke                              10.05.97                 BAH
                          Justin Becker                                  24.07.99                 USA
                          Waseem Williams                                08.01.97                 JAM

        1377   38.75      Sprintec                           2           Spanish Town             08.02.2020

                          Ashanie Smith                                  21.10.98                 JAM
                          Zharnel Hughes                                 13.07.95                 GBR
                          Oblique Seville                                16.03.01                 JAM
                          Miguel Francis                                 28.02.95                 GBR

        1377   38.75      Florida State University           1h3         Eugene                   09.06.2021

                          Taylor Banks                                   10.10.00                 USA
                          Kasaun James                                   22.12.97                 USA
                          Don'drea Swint                                 99                       USA
                          Jo'Vaughn Martin                               15.07.99                 USA

        1413   38.76A     Cuba                               1h1         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Hermes Ramírez                                 07.01.48                 CUB
                          Juan Morales                                   12.07.48                 CUB
                          Pablo Montes                                   23.11.47                 CUB
                          Enrique Figuerola                              15.07.38                 CUB

        1413   38.76A     Federal Republic of Germany        6           Ciudad de México         20.10.1968

                          Karl-Peter Schmidtke                           16.12.45                 FRG
                          Gerd Metz                                      07.02.42                 FRG
                          Gerhard Wucherer                               11.02.48                 FRG
                          Jochen Eigenherr                               18.02.47                 FRG

        1413   38.76      United States                      1h1         Montréal                 30.07.1976

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Johnny Jones                                   04.04.58                 USA
                          Millard Hampton                                08.07.56                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        1413   38.76      Soviet Union                       1           Tbilisi                  26.06.1981

                          Andrey Shlyapnikov                             13.01.59                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ

        1413   38.76      Federal Republic of Germany        1r2         Backnang                 20.07.1983

                          Jürgen Koffler                                 07.05.60                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Jürgen Evers                                   29.04.65                 FRG
                          Andreas Rizzi                                  06.05.59                 FRG

        1413   38.76      Italy                              1           Dar-el-Beida             16.09.1983

                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1413   38.76      Cuba                               1           Kobe                     04.09.1985

                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Ricardo Chacón                                 30.04.63                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB

        1413   38.76      Americas                           2           Canberra                 02.10.1985

                          Desai Williams                                 12.06.59                 CAN
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN

        1413   38.76      Europe - Italy                     5           Canberra                 05.10.1985

                          Antonio Ullo                                   07.01.63                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA

        1413   38.76      Federal Republic of Germany        1           Recklinghausen           03.08.1986

                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Werner Zaske                                   28.02.61                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Norbert Dobeleit                               17.07.64                 GER

        1413   38.76      German Democratic Republic         2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.06.1987

                          Heiko Truppel                                  03.07.64                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Steffen Schwabe                                03.06.64                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1413   38.76      Cuba                               1           Schwechat                15.06.1988

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Jaime Jefferson                                17.01.62                 CUB

        1413   38.76      Canada                             4h2         Tokyo                    31.08.1991

                          Peter Ogilvie                                  02.05.72                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN
                          Ben Johnson                                    30.12.61                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN

        1413   38.76      Cuba                               2           Sankt Peterburg          29.07.1994

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Leonardo Prevost                               13.06.71                 CUB

        1413   38.76      Ukraine                            3s1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Aleksey Chikhachev                             05.07.71                 UKR
                          Dmitriy Vanyaikin                              14.01.66                 UKR
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Sergey Osovich                                 16.12.73                 UKR

        1413   38.76      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Ljubljana                26.05.1996

                          Kevin Williams                                 15.12.71                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Paul White                                     01.09.74                 GBR

        1413   38.76      Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          1           Dakar                    20.08.1998

                          Eric Pacôme N'Dri                              24.03.78                 CIV
                          Jean-Olivier Zirignon                          27.04.71                 CIV
                          Ahmed Douhou                                   14.12.76                 CIV
                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV

        1413   38.76      Republic of South Africa           4h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Marcus la Grange                               12.12.77                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1413   38.76A     Australia                          1           Pietersburg              18.03.2000

                          Kieran Noonan                                  07.09.76                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          David Baxter                                   27.03.77                 AUS
                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS

        1413   38.76      Texas Christian University         1           Fort Worth               22.04.2000

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        1413   38.76      France                             2r1         Montauban                15.08.2000

                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          David Patros                                   11.09.77                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        1413   38.76      Australia                          2h4         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Darryl Wohlsen                                 06.03.73                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS

        1413   38.76      Trinidad & Tobago                  2s2         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO

        1413   38.76      Nigeria                            2h2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Musa Deji                                      12.08.80                 NGR
                          Tamunosiki Atorudibo                           21.03.85                 NGR
                          Olusoji Adekotunbo Fasuba                      09.07.84                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        1413   38.76      Australia                          3h4         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Adam Basil                                     14.04.75                 AUS

        1413   38.76      Germany                            3           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER

        1413   38.76      Brazil                             1           Nuoro                    09.07.2008

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Rafael Ribeiro                                 23.06.86                 BRA

        1413   38.76      Racers Track Club                  2           Kingston                 25.02.2012

                          Andre Wellington                               12.10.86                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Marvin Anderson                                12.05.82                 JAM
                          Kemar Bailey-Cole                              10.01.92                 JAM

        1413   38.76      MVP Track & Field Club             3           Kingston                 25.02.2012

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ricardo Brown                                  19.10.93                 JAM
                          Omar Douglas                                   30.10.83                 JAM

        1413   38.76      Italy                              5           Monaco                   20.07.2012

                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Jacques Riparelli                              27.03.83                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        1413   38.76      Texas A&M University               1           Tempe                    16.03.2013

                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA

        1413   38.76      Auburn University                  1h1         Eugene                   05.06.2013

                          Jeremy Hardy                                   10.09.89                 USA
                          Harry Adams                                    27.11.89                 USA
                          Marcus Rowland                                 11.03.90                 USA
                          Keenan Brock                                   06.01.92                 USA

        1413   38.76      Saint Kitts & Nevis                3h3         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                                  31.08.88                 SKN
                          Lestrod Roland                                 05.09.92                 SKN
                          Brijesh Lawrence                               27.12.89                 SKN

        1413   38.76      Brazil                             4h2         Toronto                  24.07.2015

                          Gustavo dos Santos                             21.02.91                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA

        1413   38.76      Turkey                             1           Stockholm                16.06.2016

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Ramil Guliyev                                  29.05.90                 TUR

        1413   38.76      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  2h1         Lexington                27.05.2017

                          Jaylen Mitchell                                29.07.98                 USA
                          Christopher Belcher                            29.01.94                 USA
                          Caleb Gabriel                                  28.12.94                 USA
                          Rodney Rowe                                    17.03.97                 USA

        1413   38.76      University of Oregon               1h1         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Damarcus Simpson                               14.07.93                 USA
                          Kyree King                                     09.07.94                 USA
                          Julius Shellmire                               97                       USA
                          Marcus Chambers                                03.11.94                 USA

        1413   38.76      Louisiana State University         1r2         Knoxville                13.05.2018

                          Kary Vincent                                   27.02.99                 USA
                          Renard Howell                                  03.03.95                 JAM
                          Correion Mosby                                 31.01.96                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1413   38.76      University of Arkansas             2r2         Knoxville                13.05.2018

                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Kevin Harris                                   04.12.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        1413   38.76      Brazilian Olympic Committee        1r2         Torrance                 20.04.2019

                          Rodrigo do Nascimento                          26.09.94                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Derick de Souza                                13.04.98                 BRA
                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA

        1413   38.76      Canada                             3h3         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Andre De Grasse                                10.11.94                 CAN

        1413   38.76      Chinese Taipei                     1           Taipei                   25.05.2019

                          Wei Tai-Sheng                                  20.08.00                 TPE
                          Wang Wei-Hsu                                   12.10.96                 TPE
                          Yang Chung-Han                                 01.01.97                 TPE
                          Cheng Po-Yu                                    27.04.97                 TPE

        1413   38.76      University of Oregon               6           Austin                   07.06.2019

                          Spenser Schmidt                                                         USA
                          Cravon Gillespie                               31.07.96                 USA
                          Julius Shellmire                               97                       USA
                          Oraine Palmer                                  31.08.95                 JAM

        1413   38.76      Europe - 2                         4           Minsk                    09.09.2019

                          Julian Reus                         (10.62)    29.04.88                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                     (9.25)     09.06.99                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                         (9.55)     30.09.91                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                      (9.34)     19.02.99                 GER

        1457   38.77      United States                      2           Montréal                 25.08.1979

                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        1457   38.77      Soviet Union                       1h3         Helsinki                 09.08.1983

                          Andrey Prokofyev                               06.06.59                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR

        1457   38.77      Cuba                               1           Sofia                    31.05.1987

                          Ricardo Chacón                                 30.04.63                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB

        1457   38.77      Hungary                            1           Budapest                 06.07.1987

                          László Karaffa                                 19.07.64                 HUN
                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN
                          István Nagy                                    28.04.59                 HUN

        1457   38.77      Federal Republic of Germany        1           Köln                     21.08.1988

                          Fritz-Wener Heer                               09.05.59                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Peter Klein                                    21.02.59                 GER
                          Dirk Schweisfurth                              24.10.65                 GER

        1457   38.77      Japan                              6           Barcelona                08.08.1992

                          Shinji Aoto                                    07.05.67                 JPN
                          Hisatsugu Suzuki                               22.11.70                 JPN
                          Masanori Inoue                                 01.05.72                 JPN
                          Tatsuo Sugimoto                                25.11.70                 JPN

        1457   38.77      Campbell Wells TC                  3           Walnut                   17.04.1993

                          Salaam Gariba                                  23.01.69                 GHA
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Kevin Braunskill                               31.03.69                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        1457   38.77      Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          1h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Ouattara Lagazane                              01.01.63                 CIV
                          Jean-Olivier Zirignon                          27.04.71                 CIV
                          Franck Waota                                   06.12.71                 CIV
                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV

        1457   38.77      France                             1h2         Helsinki                 13.08.1994

                          Hermann Lomba                                  11.10.60                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Eric Perrot                                    26.08.69                 FRA

        1457   38.77      Germany                            2h2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Andreas Ruth                                   31.03.70                 GER
                          Florian Schwarthoff                            07.05.68                 GER

        1457   38.77      Italy                              5s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Andrea Amici                                   19.10.71                 ITA
                          Giovanni Puggioni                              19.03.66                 ITA
                          Carlo Occhiena                                 24.09.72                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                                  12.06.65                 ITA

        1457   38.77      Texas Christian University         1h2         Amherst                  03.06.1998

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Syan Williams                                  11.08.75                 JAM
                          Percival Spencer                               24.02.75                 JAM

        1457   38.77      Australia                          4           London                   07.08.1999

                          Adam Basil                                     14.04.75                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Dean Capobianco                                11.05.70                 AUS
                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS

        1457   38.77      Texas Christian University         1           Arlington                31.03.2001

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Steve Slowly                                   18.04.79                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        1457   38.77      Japan                              1           Beijing                  01.09.2001

                          Shingo Kawabata                                15.05.78                 JPN
                          Kenji Nara                                     26.12.79                 JPN
                          Yusuke Omae                                    06.04.82                 JPN
                          Masayuki Okusako                               02.04.79                 JPN

        1457   38.77      Gainesville All Stars              1           Gainesville              30.03.2002

                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          James Hackley                                  11.09.75                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1457   38.77A     Republic of South Africa           1           Pretoria                 12.04.2002

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Corné du Plessis                               20.03.78                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1457   38.77      Texas Christian Univ. Exes         1           Fort Worth               19.04.2003

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Aaron Collins                                  18.02.84                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM

        1457   38.77      Unoeste/Brasil Telecom             1           São Paulo                13.06.2003

                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          Fábio Gonçalves da Silva                       27.03.77                 BRA

        1457   38.77      Japan                              3h2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Hisashi Miyazaki                               19.03.81                 JPN
                          Ryo Matsuda                                    26.12.79                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1457   38.77      Poland                             1           Poznan                   08.08.2004

                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Zbigniew Tulin                                 01.04.76                 POL

        1457   38.77      Louisiana State University         2           Bloomington              28.05.2005

                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA
                          Bennie Brazell                                 02.06.82                 USA
                          Xavier Carter                                  08.12.85                 USA

        1457   38.77      Japan                              8           Helsinki                 13.08.2005

                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Tatsuro Yoshino                                11.09.82                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1457   38.77      Great Britain & N.I.               1s1         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1457   38.77      Brazil                             1           São Paulo                08.06.2007

                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA
                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                              11.05.82                 BRA
                          André Nilson de Oliveira                       30.01.86                 BRA

        1457   38.77      Germany 1                          1           Regensburg               09.06.2007

                          Christian Blum                                 10.03.87                 GER
                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER

        1457   38.77      Canada                             1h2         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Pierre Browne                                  14.01.80                 CAN

        1457   38.77      Clemson University                 3           Fayetteville             12.06.2009

                          Justin Murdock                                 21.04.89                 USA
                          C.J. Spiller                                   15.08.87                 USA
                          Trenton Guy                                    06.10.89                 USA
                          Jacoby Ford                                    27.07.87                 USA

        1457   38.77      Italy                              1rA         Leiria                   20.06.2009

                          Giovanni Tomasicchio                           27.03.82                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        1457   38.77      Louisiana State University         1rB         Philadelphia             30.04.2011

                          Keyth Talley                                   03.03.90                 USA
                          Horatio Williams                               28.08.89                 USA
                          Tristan Walker                                 24.10.87                 USA
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM

        1457   38.77      Brazil                             1           São Paulo                22.05.2011

                          Alison da Silva Feitosa                        13.08.88                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                              11.05.82                 BRA
                          André Nilson de Oliveira                       30.01.86                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA

        1457   38.77      Florida State University           1           Des Moines               11.06.2011

                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY
                          Ngonidzashe Makusha                            11.03.87                 ZIM
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Brandon Byram                                  11.09.88                 USA

        1457   38.77      Canada                             2           Ostrava                  25.05.2012

                          Sam Effah                                      29.12.88                 CAN
                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        1457   38.77      Louisiana State University         1h2         Des Moines               06.06.2012

                          Barrett Nugent                                 29.01.90                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Keyth Talley                                   03.03.90                 USA
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        1457   38.77      University of Florida              1h2         Eugene                   05.06.2013

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Leonardo Seymore                               02.09.89                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        1457   38.77A     Bahamas                            1           Morelia                  06.07.2013

                          Adrian Griffith                                11.11.84                 BAH
                          Jamial Rolle                                   16.04.80                 BAH
                          Trevorvano Mackey                              05.01.92                 BAH
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH

        1457   38.77      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Tampere                  14.07.2013

                          Deji Tobias                                    31.10.91                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Dannish Walker-Khan                            02.08.92                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR

        1457   38.77      Great Britain & N.I. - 2           5           London                   27.07.2013

                          Andrew Robertson                               17.12.90                 GBR
                          Deji Tobias                                    31.10.91                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Greg Cackett                                   14.11.89                 GBR

        1457   38.77      Chuo University                    1           Tokyo                    07.09.2013

                          Ryo Onabuta                                    13.07.91                 JPN
                          Masafumi Naoki                                 19.11.93                 JPN
                          Masashi Watanabe                               10.12.80                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        1457   38.77      University of Florida              1h3         Eugene                   11.06.2014

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Dedric Dukes                                   04.02.92                 USA

        1457   38.77      Texas A&M University               5           Eugene                   12.06.2015

                          Devin Jenkins                                  16.02.94                 USA
                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Elijah Morrow                                  30.10.95                 USA
                          Deon Lendore                                   28.10.92                 TTO

        1457   38.77      Athens Elite                       1           Athens GA                30.04.2016

                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY
                          Kendal Williams                                23.09.95                 USA
                          Cejhae Greene                                  06.10.95                 ANT
                          Dentarius Locke                                12.12.89                 USA

        1457   38.77      Japan                              1           Gimcheon                 03.07.2016

                          Tomoya Baba                                    05.03.90                 JPN
                          Kotaro Taniguchi                               03.11.94                 JPN
                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Shota Hara                                     18.07.92                 JPN

        1457   38.77      University of Arkansas             1h2         Austin                   27.05.2017

                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Joshua Washington                              28.08.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        1457   38.77      Texas A&M University               2h1         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Will Williams                                  31.01.95                 USA
                          Jace Comick                                    10.07.98                 USA
                          Elijah Morrow                                  30.10.95                 USA
                          Fred Kerley                                    07.05.95                 USA

        1457   38.77      Poland                             1           Goleniów                 20.06.2018

                          Krzysztof Grzeskowiak                          03.04.93                 POL
                          Remigiusz Olszewski                            20.09.92                 POL
                          Dominik Kopec                                  05.03.95                 POL
                          Przemyslaw Slowikowski                         20.11.93                 POL

        1457   38.77      Indonesia                          2           Jakarta                  30.08.2018

                          Mohd Fadlin                                    28.10.89                 INA
                          Lalu Muhammad Zohri                            01.07.00                 INA
                          Eko Rimbawan                                   29.07.95                 INA
                          Bayu Kerta Negara                              15.12.97                 INA

        1457   38.77      Czech Republic                     5h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Zdenek Stromsik                                25.11.94                 CZE
                          Jan Veleba                                     06.12.86                 CZE
                          Jan Jirka                                      05.10.93                 CZE
                          Dominik Zálesky                                23.08.95                 CZE

        1505   38.78yA    University of Southern California  1h2         Provo                    06.06.1975

                          Randy Williams                                 23.08.53                 USA
                          Michael Simmons                                21.12.56                 USA
                          Ken Randle                                     12.10.54                 USA
                          James Gilkes                                   21.09.52                 GUY

        1505   38.78      Soviet Union                       3           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Nikolay Kolesnikov                             08.09.53                 RUS
                          Jüris Silovs                                   30.08.50                 LAT
                          Valeriy Borzov                                 20.10.49                 UKR

        1505   38.78      Poland                             1           Warszawa                 13.07.1977

                          Andrzej Swiercynski                            25.10.52                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Zenon Nowosz                                   06.02.44                 POL
                          Tadeusz Tyszka                                 23.03.49                 POL

        1505   38.78      German Democratic Republic         2           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Manfred Kokot                                  03.01.48                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1505   38.78      Philadelphia Pioneer Club          2           Tempe                    04.04.1981

                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Herman Frazier                                 29.10.54                 USA
                          Fred Taylor                                    05.11.57                 USA
                          James Mallard                                  29.11.57                 USA

        1505   38.78      Arizona State University           1           Walnut                   26.04.1981

                          Ron Brown                                      31.03.61                 USA
                          Emmit King                                     24.03.59                 USA
                          Greg Moore                                     08.11.59                 USA
                          Dwayne Evans                                   13.10.58                 USA

        1505   38.78      German Democratic Republic         2           Los Angeles              25.06.1983

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1505   38.78      German Democratic Republic         1           Berlin                   15.07.1984

                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Hollender                                19.11.59                 GDR

        1505   38.78      Cuba                               1           Schwechat                24.06.1987

                          Ricardo Chacón                                 30.04.63                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB

        1505   38.78      Hungary                            3s2         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          István Nagy                                    28.04.59                 HUN
                          László Karaffa                                 19.07.64                 HUN
                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN

        1505   38.78      German Democratic Republic         1           Cottbus                  17.06.1988

                          Steffen Lässler                                06.09.65                 GDR
                          Torsten Heimrath                               14.05.63                 GDR
                          Steffen Schwabe                                03.06.64                 GDR
                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR

        1505   38.78      Louisiana State University         1h2         New Orleans              02.06.1993

                          Reggie Jones III                               08.05.71                 USA
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Chris King                                     16.11.69                 USA
                          Fabian Muyaba                                  30.09.70                 ZIM

        1505   38.78      Germany                            6           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Robert Kurnicki                                27.03.65                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Steffen Görmer                                 28.07.68                 GER

        1505   38.78A     USOC South                         2           Colorado Springs         28.07.1995

                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA
                          Mike Morris                                    07.05.63                 USA
                          Anthony Barnes                                 23.12.65                 USA
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA

        1505   38.78      Sweden                             4s1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Peter Karlsson                                 23.11.70                 SWE
                          Matias Ghansah                                 27.08.74                 SWE
                          Lars Hedner                                    27.05.67                 SWE
                          Tobias Karlsson                                08.05.74                 SWE

        1505   38.78      Russia                             6s2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Aleksandr Porkhomovskiy                        12.08.72                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Sokolov                              03.03.71                 RUS
                          Andrey Grigoryev                               18.05.70                 RUS
                          Andrey Fedoriv                                 11.08.63                 RUS

        1505   38.78      Germany                            4           Madrid                   01.06.1996

                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Christian Konieczny                            28.01.72                 GER

        1505   38.78      Hudson Smith International         1           Palo Alto                29.03.1998

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Danny McCray                                   11.03.74                 USA

        1505   38.78A     Oceania - Australia                5           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Darryl Wohlsen                                 06.03.73                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS
                          David Baxter                                   27.03.77                 AUS
                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS

        1505   38.78A     Australia                          2           Roodepoort               13.03.2000

                          Kieran Noonan                                  07.09.76                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          David Baxter                                   27.03.77                 AUS
                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS

        1505   38.78      France                             3           Firenze                  18.06.2005

                          Luéyi Dovy                                     10.11.75                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Ladji Doucouré                                 28.03.83                 FRA
                          Idrissa M'Barke                                30.03.83                 FRA

        1505   38.78      United States - Red                2r1         Philadelphia             29.04.2006

                          Mardy Scales                                   10.09.81                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA
                          Rodney Martin                                  22.12.82                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA

        1505   38.78      Russia                             4           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Maksim Mokrousov                               04.10.83                 RUS
                          Mikhail Yegorychev                             21.07.77                 RUS
                          Roman Smirnov                                  02.09.84                 RUS
                          Andrey Yepishin                                10.06.81                 RUS

        1505   38.78      Florida State University           1r2         College Park             21.04.2007

                          Gregory Bolden                                 30.06.84                 USA
                          Walter Dix                                     31.01.86                 USA
                          Michael Ray Garvin                             29.09.86                 USA
                          Charles Clark                                  10.08.87                 USA

        1505   38.78      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Lausanne                 10.07.2007

                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Dwayne Grant                                   17.07.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1505   38.78      France                             4           Annecy                   21.06.2008

                          Yvon Rodrigue Sialo-Ngboda                     17.10.84                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Eddy De Lépine                                 30.03.84                 FRA
                          Martial Mbandjock                              14.10.85                 FRA

        1505   38.78      Clemson University                 1           Greensboro               30.05.2009

                          Justin Murdock                                 21.04.89                 USA
                          C.J. Spiller                                   15.08.87                 USA
                          Trenton Guy                                    06.10.89                 USA
                          Jacoby Ford                                    27.07.87                 USA

        1505   38.78      Germany                            1rB         Leiria                   20.06.2009

                          Stefan Schwab                                  29.05.87                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1505   38.78      Trinidad & Tobago                  1           Port of Spain            21.06.2009

                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO

        1505   38.78      Suisse                             6           Zürich                   28.08.2009

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Marc Schneeberger                              05.07.81                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Marco Cibari                                   07.07.85                 SUI

        1505   38.78      Jamaica                            2           Mayagüez                 29.07.2010

                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM

        1505   38.78      People's Republic of China         1           Guangzhou                26.11.2010

                          Lu Bin                                         19.05.87                 CHN
                          Liang Jiahong                                  06.03.88                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Lao Yi                                         10.10.85                 CHN

        1505   38.78      Louisiana State University         2r2         Austin                   09.04.2011

                          Barrett Nugent                                 29.01.90                 USA
                          Horatio Williams                               28.08.89                 USA
                          Keyth Talley                                   03.03.90                 USA
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM

        1505   38.78      Japan - A                          1           Kawasaki                 08.05.2011

                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Shintaro Kimura                                30.06.87                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Hitoshi Saito                                  09.10.86                 JPN

        1505   38.78      Chinese Taipei                     2           Taipei                   26.05.2012

                          Wang Wen-Tang                                  11.07.87                 TPE
                          Liu Yuan-Kai                                   02.12.81                 TPE
                          Liang Tse-Ching                                31.01.90                 TPE
                          Yi Wei-Chen                                    28.08.88                 TPE

        1505   38.78      Poland                             3           London                   14.07.2012

                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1505   38.78      University of Alabama              2h1         Eugene                   05.06.2013

                          Alex Sanders                                   16.01.92                 USA
                          Diondre Batson                                 13.07.92                 USA
                          Akeem Haynes                                   03.11.92                 CAN
                          Dushane Farrier                                16.01.90                 CAN

        1505   38.78      Louisiana State University         4           Eugene                   08.06.2013

                          Damar Forbes                                   18.09.90                 JAM
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        1505   38.78      England                            1h3         Glasgow                  01.08.2014

                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Andrew Robertson                               17.12.90                 GBR

        1505   38.78      Jamaica                            2           Kamloops                 09.08.2014

                          Kwisi McFarlane                                08.01.92                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM
                          Everton Clarke                                 24.12.92                 JAM
                          Jazeel Murphy                                  27.02.94                 JAM

        1505   38.78      Louisiana State University         2rA         Starkville               16.05.2015

                          Joshua Thompson                                16.01.93                 USA
                          Vernon Norwood                                 10.04.92                 USA
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA

        1505   38.78      University of Arkansas             2h1         Eugene                   10.06.2015

                          Omar McLeod                                    25.04.94                 JAM
                          Jarrion Lawson                                 06.05.94                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA
                          Marqueze Washington                            29.09.93                 USA

        1505   38.78      Germany                            3rB         Cheboksary               20.06.2015

                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Robín Erewa                                    24.06.91                 GER

        1505   38.78A     Dominican Republic                 4rA         San José, CRC            09.08.2015

                          Mayobanex De Oleo                              16.05.93                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Stanly Del Carmen                              20.09.95                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        1505   38.78      The Netherlands                    2h2         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          Giovanni Codrington                            17.07.88                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED
                          Dimitri Juliet                                 28.03.96                 NED

        1505   38.78      University of Arkansas             1r2         Waco                     08.04.2017

                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Joshua Washington                              28.08.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        1505   38.78      Texas A&M University               1h1         Austin                   27.05.2017

                          Will Williams                                  31.01.95                 USA
                          Jace Comick                                    10.07.98                 USA
                          Elijah Morrow                                  30.10.95                 USA
                          Fred Kerley                                    07.05.95                 USA

        1505   38.78      Australia                          2h1         Gold Coast               13.04.2018

                          Trae Williams                                  05.05.97                 AUS
                          Rohan Browning                                 31.12.97                 AUS
                          Jack Hale                                      22.05.98                 AUS
                          Josh Clarke                                    19.05.95                 AUS

        1505   38.78      Brazil                             1           Trujillo                 25.08.2018

                          Paulo André de Oliveira                        20.08.98                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA
                          Gabriel Constantino                            09.02.95                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA

        1554   38.79      Federal Republic of Germany        3           München                  10.09.1972

                          Jobst Hirscht                                  19.07.48                 FRG
                          Karl-Heinz Klotz                               10.03.50                 FRG
                          Gerhard Wucherer                               11.02.48                 FRG
                          Klaus Ehl                                      16.08.49                 FRG

        1554   38.79      German Democratic Republic         2           Roma                     05.09.1981

                          Frank Hollender                                19.11.59                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1554   38.79      Italy                              1           Torino                   04.06.1983

                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Luciano Caravani                               14.04.53                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1554   38.79      Cuba                               2           Moskva                   17.08.1984

                          Tomas González                                 11.06.59                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Silvio Leonard                                 20.09.55                 CUB
                          Osvaldo Lara                                   13.07.55                 CUB

        1554   38.79      Texas Christian University         1h1         Eugene                   02.06.1988

                          Roscoe Tatum                                   13.02.66                 USA
                          Tony Allen                                     21.06.67                 USA
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA

        1554   38.79      University of California LA        1h3         Eugene                   02.06.1988

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Danny Everett                                  01.11.66                 USA
                          Steve Lewis                                    16.05.69                 USA
                          Henry Thomas                                   10.07.67                 USA

        1554   38.79A     Texas Christian University         1h1         Provo                    31.05.1989

                          Horatio Porter                                 01.11.69                 USA
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        1554   38.79      USOC South                         1           Minneapolis              13.07.1990

                          Henry Neal                                     18.10.70                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Antonio Smith                                  30.11.64                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA

        1554   38.79      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Philadelphia             25.04.1992

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Leroy Burrell                                  21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1554   38.79      Nike International                 4           Walnut                   17.04.1993

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Quincy Watts                                   19.06.70                 USA
                          Travis Hannah                                  31.01.70                 USA
                          Jason Rouser                                   22.03.70                 USA

        1554   38.79      Ukraine                            2           Birmingham               25.06.1994

                          Sergey Osovich                                 16.12.73                 UKR
                          Dmitriy Vanyaikin                              14.01.66                 UKR
                          Oleg Kramarenko                                17.09.70                 UKR
                          Vladislav Dologodin                            23.02.72                 UKR

        1554   38.79      Japan                              2h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Hisatsugu Suzuki                               22.11.70                 JPN
                          Koji Ito                                       29.01.70                 JPN
                          Masanori Inoue                                 01.05.72                 JPN
                          Yoshitaka Ito                                  23.06.70                 JPN

        1554   38.79      Poland                             6s1         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Dariusz Adamczyk                               20.04.75                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Ryszard Pilarczyk                              05.11.75                 POL

        1554   38.79      Clemson University                 1           Clemson                  16.05.1998

                          Carlton Chambers                               27.06.75                 CAN
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Kenny Franklin                                 02.02.77                 USA
                          Jeremichael Williams                           30.12.76                 USA

        1554   38.79      Greece                             1           Budapest                 05.06.1998

                          Aléxandros Yenovélis                           26.02.68                 GRE
                          Geóryios Panayiotópoulos                       12.08.69                 GRE
                          Hristóforos Hoídis                             10.09.78                 GRE
                          Ággelos Pavlakákis                             07.11.76                 GRE

        1554   38.79      Cuba                               1           Maracaibo                19.08.1998

                          Alfredo García                                 05.02.74                 CUB
                          Misael Ortiz                                   04.11.78                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        1554   38.79      Poland                             3h1         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Ryszard Pilarczyk                              05.11.75                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL

        1554   38.79      France                             1           Bondoufle                16.08.2003

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Aimé-Issa Nthépé                               26.06.73                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Jérôme Eyana                                   05.07.77                 FRA

        1554   38.79      France                             4s2         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Aimé-Issa Nthépé                               26.06.73                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Jérôme Eyana                                   05.07.77                 FRA

        1554   38.79      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Gateshead                27.06.2004

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR

        1554   38.79      Italy                              5h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        1554   38.79      United States - Red                2r3         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Aries Merritt                                  24.07.85                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1554   38.79      Texas A&M University               1rB         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 GBR
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA
                          Justin Oliver                                  07.11.87                 USA

        1554   38.79      Germany                            2           Berlin                   14.06.2009

                          Stefan Schwab                                  29.05.87                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1554   38.79      Jamaica                            2           New Delhi                12.10.2010

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Lansford Spence                                15.12.82                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Remaldo Rose                                   18.11.87                 JAM

        1554   38.79      Portugal                           5h2         Zürich                   16.08.2014

                          Diogo Antunes                                  02.11.92                 POR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 POR
                          Arnaldo Abrantes                               27.11.86                 POR
                          Yazaldes Nascimento                            17.04.86                 POR

        1554   38.79      Great Britain & N.I.               4h2         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Sean Safo-Antwi                                31.10.90                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Richard Kilty                       (9.14)     02.09.89                 GBR

        1554   38.79A     Turkey                             1           Erzurum                  25.07.2015

                          Emre Zafer Barnes                              07.11.88                 TUR
                          Jak Ali Harvey                                 04.05.89                 TUR
                          Izzet Safer                                    10.07.90                 TUR
                          Yigitcan Hekimoglu                             27.04.92                 TUR

        1554   38.79      Barbados                           4           Toronto                  25.07.2015

                          Nicholas Deshong                               24.04.92                 BAR
                          Levi Cadogan                                   08.11.95                 BAR
                          Burkheart Ellis Jr.                            16.09.92                 BAR
                          Ramon Gittens                                  20.07.87                 BAR

        1554   38.79      Ukraine                            5h1         Beijing                  29.08.2015

                          Roman Kravtsov                                 18.05.95                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR
                          Volodymyr Suprun                               24.01.94                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Korzh                                  05.10.87                 UKR

        1554   38.79      Hosei University                   1           Yokohama                 24.10.2015

                          Yoshiya Nishigaki                              14.09.93                 JPN
                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Takuto Yano                                    12.10.94                 JPN
                          Takuya Nagata                                  14.06.94                 JPN

        1554   38.79      University of Arkansas             3h1         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Joshua Washington                              28.08.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        1554   38.79      TV Wattenscheid 01 - 1             1r3         Nürnberg                 22.07.2018

                          Philipp Trutenat                               06.12.97                 GER
                          Robín Erewa                                    24.06.91                 GER
                          Maurice Huke                                   25.02.93                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER

        1554   38.79      Jamaica                            3           Barranquilla             02.08.2018

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Romario Williams                               17.11.95                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Javoy Tucker                                   13.05.97                 JAM

        1554   38.79      United States                      3           Lima                     09.08.2019

                          Jarret Eaton                                   21.01.88                 USA
                          Cravon Gillespie                               31.07.96                 USA
                          Bryce Robinson                                 13.11.93                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        1554   38.79      Texas A&M University               3rA         Austin                   27.03.2021

                          Jace Comick                                    10.07.98                 USA
                          Emmanuel Yeboah                                10.08.97                 GHA
                          Devon Achane                                   13.10.01                 USA
                          Kirk Collins                                                            USA

        1554   38.79      The Netherlands                    1h1         Chorzów                  01.05.2021

                          Joris van Gool                      (10.74)    04.04.98                 NED
                          Taymir Burnet                       (9.27)     01.10.92                 NED
                          Christopher Garia                   (9.42)     16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                    (9.36)     03.07.84                 NED

        1554   38.79      Ghana                              2h1         Chorzów                  01.05.2021

                          Sean Safo-Antwi                     (10.85)    31.10.90                 GHA
                          Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku              (9.10)     14.01.98                 GHA
                          Joseph Oduro Manu                   (9.61)     26.07.96                 GHA
                          Joseph Amoah                        (9.23)     12.01.97                 GHA

        1592   38.80      German Democratic Republic         1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          29.05.1976

                          Manfred Kokot                                  03.01.48                 GDR
                          Eberhard Weise                                 03.08.53                 GDR
                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1592   38.80      Soviet Union                       2           Zagreb                   15.08.1981

                          Andrey Shlyapnikov                             13.01.59                 RUS
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ

        1592   38.80      Tasha Track Club                   1           Houston                  16.04.1983

                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA

        1592   38.80      United States                      1           Birmingham               22.06.1985

                          James Butler                                   21.06.60                 USA
                          Dwayne Evans                                   13.10.58                 USA
                          Darwin Cook                                    16.07.62                 USA
                          Mike Morris                                    07.05.63                 USA

        1592   38.80      United States                      1h1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Lee McRae                                      23.01.66                 USA
                          Lee McNeill                                    02.12.64                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        1592   38.80      Hungary                            1           Athínai                  04.06.1988

                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN
                          György Fetter                                  02.10.63                 HUN
                          Endre Havas                                    05.04.66                 HUN

        1592   38.80      Texas Christian University         1           Philadelphia             27.04.1991

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Carey Johnson                                  01.03.69                 JAM
                          Ralston Wright                                 29.03.68                 JAM
                          Horatio Porter                                 01.11.69                 USA

        1592   38.80      Great Britain & N.I.               2h1         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1592   38.80A     USOC East                          3           Colorado Springs         28.07.1995

                          Elgin Gordon                                   14.03.72                 USA
                          Corey Ward                                     30.03.75                 USA
                          Dudley Dorival                                 01.09.75                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA

        1592   38.80      Australia                          3           Durham                   13.07.1996

                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS
                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Steve Brimacombe                               07.05.71                 AUS
                          Rod Mapstone                                   19.11.69                 AUS

        1592   38.80      Texas A&M University               1           Bloomington              06.06.1997

                          Michael Price                                  24.02.77                 USA
                          Toya Jones                                     28.08.76                 USA
                          Bill Fobbs                                     29.02.76                 USA
                          Danny McCray                                   11.03.74                 USA

        1592   38.80      Italy                              1           Monaco                   21.06.1997

                          Nicola Asuni                        (10.85)    04.01.73                 ITA
                          Giovanni Puggioni                   (9.41)     19.03.66                 ITA
                          Angelo Cipolloni                    (9.56)     16.02.70                 ITA
                          Sandro Floris                       (9.31)     12.06.65                 ITA

        1592   38.80      France                             2h3         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Emmanuel Bangué                                21.07.71                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Olivier Théophile                              25.07.68                 FRA
                          Stéphane Cali                                  26.04.72                 FRA

        1592   38.80A     Europe - France                    6           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Thierry Lubin                                  10.11.70                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        1592   38.80      Thailand                           1           Djakarta                 31.08.2000

                          Kongdech Netenee                               29.05.75                 THA
                          Vissanu Sophanich                              04.07.74                 THA
                          Ekkachai Janthana                              10.02.77                 THA
                          Sittichai Suwonprateep                         17.11.80                 THA

        1592   38.80      Greece                             5s2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Yeóryios Theorídis                             12.12.72                 GRE
                          Konstadínos Kedéris                            11.07.73                 GRE
                          Alexiós Alexópoulos                            21.05.71                 GRE
                          Ággelos Pavlakákis                             07.11.76                 GRE

        1592   38.80      University of Tennessee            2           Eugene                   01.06.2001

                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Hassaan Stamps                                 24.06.80                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA

        1592   38.80      Brazil                             3r2         Walnut                   18.04.2004

                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Jarbas Mascarenhas                             25.08.80                 BRA
                          Claudinei Quirino da Silva                     19.11.70                 BRA
                          Bruno Pacheco                                  20.04.83                 BRA

        1592   38.80      Poland                             1           Nürnberg                 30.07.2006

                          Przemyslaw Rogowski                            09.02.80                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL

        1592   38.80      France                             2rB         Leiria                   20.06.2009

                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Martial Mbandjock                              14.10.85                 FRA
                          Eddy De Lépine                                 30.03.84                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA

        1592   38.80      Great Britain & N.I. - 1           2r1         Regensburg               05.06.2010

                          Leon Baptiste                                  23.05.85                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR

        1592   38.80      Great Britain & N.I. - A           4           London                   14.07.2012

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1592   38.80      University of Technology           2r2         Montego Bay              09.02.2013

                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM
                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Nicholas Watson                                16.09.90                 JAM

        1592   38.80      Nigeria                            1           Marrakesh                12.08.2014

                          Ogho-Oghene Egwero                             26.11.88                 NGR
                          Rae Edwards                                    07.05.81                 NGR
                          Obinna Metu                                    12.07.88                 NGR
                          Mark Jelks                                     10.04.84                 NGR

        1592   38.80      United States - Red                1r1         Austin                   28.03.2015

                          Charles Silmon                                 04.07.91                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA

        1592   38.80      Hu Yue                             2           Tianjin                  07.09.2017

                          Mo Youxue                                      10.02.96                 CHN
                          Zhang Ruixuan                                  16.01.96                 CHN
                          Lu Jiateng                                     18.06.93                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN

        1592   38.80      United States - Red                1           Philadelphia             27.04.2019

                          Christopher Belcher                            29.01.94                 USA
                          Bryce Robinson                                 13.11.93                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Mike Rodgers                                   24.04.85                 USA

        1592   38.80      Ghana                              1h2         Rabat                    27.08.2019

                          Sean Safo-Antwi                                31.10.90                 GHA
                          Benjamin Azamati-Kwaku                         14.01.98                 GHA
                          Martin Owusu-Antwi                             15.04.95                 GHA
                          Joseph Amoah                                   12.01.97                 GHA

        1592   38.80      Republic of South Africa           3           Rabat                    28.08.2019

                          Henricho Bruintjies                            16.07.93                 RSA
                          Anaso Jobodwana                                30.07.92                 RSA
                          Thando Dlodlo                                  22.04.99                 RSA
                          Chederick van Wyk                              18.02.95                 RSA

        1621   38.81      United States                      1           Lüdenscheid              30.08.1977

                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA
                          Cliff Wiley                                    21.05.55                 USA
                          Clancy Edwards                                 09.08.55                 USA

        1621   38.81      Poland                             1           Warszawa                 13.08.1978

                          Zenon Nowosz                                   06.02.44                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1621   38.81      German Democratic Republic         1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          17.06.1983

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1621   38.81      Poland                             3           Moskva                   17.08.1984

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL
                          Czeslaw Pradzynski                             24.08.60                 POL
                          Arkadiusz Janiak                               03.10.63                 POL

        1621   38.81      University of Arkansas             1           Fayetteville             18.05.1985

                          Fred Cleary                                    13.10.62                 USA
                          Roddie Haley                                   06.12.65                 USA
                          Mike Conley                                    05.10.62                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               03.09.62                 USA

        1621   38.81      German Democratic Republic         1h2         Stuttgart                30.08.1986

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1621   38.81      France                             4           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Thierry François                               03.09.62                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Antoine Richard                                08.09.60                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1621   38.81      United States B                    3           Zürich                   19.08.1987

                          James Butler                                   21.06.60                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               03.09.62                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA

        1621   38.81      Africa                             4           Barcelona                09.09.1989

                          Hamidou M'Baye                                 21.04.64                 SEN
                          Olapade Adeniken                               19.08.69                 NGR
                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        1621   38.81      France                             1h2         Split                    31.08.1990

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1621   38.81      Cuba                               1h1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        1621   38.81      Japan                              4s1         Barcelona                07.08.1992

                          Shinji Aoto                                    07.05.67                 JPN
                          Hisatsugu Suzuki                               22.11.70                 JPN
                          Masanori Inoue                                 01.05.72                 JPN
                          Tatsuo Sugimoto                                25.11.70                 JPN

        1621   38.81      Germany                            3           Birmingham               25.06.1994

                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Steffen Görmer                                 28.07.68                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER

        1621   38.81      University of Kentucky             3           Knoxville                02.06.1995

                          DeMarcus Lindsey                               05.04.73                 USA
                          Tim Harden                                     27.01.74                 USA
                          Ronnie Williams                                14.10.74                 USA
                          Chris Jackson                                  04.06.75                 USA

        1621   38.81      The People's Republic of China     2h3         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Li Xiaoping                                    28.10.71                 CHN
                          Lin Wei                                        16.10.74                 CHN
                          Huang Danwei                                   11.10.72                 CHN
                          Chen Wenzhong                                  29.08.70                 CHN

        1621   38.81      Hudson Smith International         1           Port of Spain            10.05.1998

                          Curtis Johnson                                 24.12.73                 USA
                          Aki Bradley                                    07.02.71                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO

        1621   38.81      Texas Christian University         1           Houston                  23.05.1998

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Syan Williams                                  11.08.75                 JAM
                          Percival Spencer                               24.02.75                 JAM

        1621   38.81      Hungary                            2           Budapest                 05.06.1998

                          Roland Németh                                  19.09.74                 HUN
                          Miklós Gyulai                                  29.12.70                 HUN
                          György Dobos                                   31.05.70                 HUN
                          Gábor Dobos                                    21.02.76                 HUN

        1621   38.81      Israel                             3h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Yaar Rafel                                     24.08.75                 ISR
                          Gideon Jablonka                                30.10.77                 ISR
                          Tommy Kafri                                    03.10.76                 ISR
                          Aleksandr Porkhomovskiy                        12.08.72                 ISR

        1621   38.81      United States                      2           Brisbane                 07.09.2001

                          Kevin Little                                   03.04.68                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1621   38.81      Japan                              1r2         Fujiyoshida              03.08.2003

                          Hiroyasu Tsuchie                               14.06.74                 JPN
                          Shingo Suetsugu                                02.06.80                 JPN
                          Ryo Matsuda                                    26.12.79                 JPN
                          Nobuharu Asahara                               21.06.72                 JPN

        1621   38.81      Canada                             1s2         Rio de Janeiro           27.07.2007

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        1621   38.81      Brazil                             1           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Rafael Ribeiro                                 23.06.86                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                              11.05.82                 BRA
                          Sandro Ricardo Rodrigues Viana                 26.03.77                 BRA

        1621   38.81      Italy                              4h1         Osaka                    31.08.2007

                          Rosario La Mastra                              02.01.84                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Jacques Riparelli                              27.03.83                 ITA

        1621   38.81      People's Republic of China         1           Nakhon Ratchasima        26.06.2008

                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN
                          Hu Kai                                         04.08.82                 CHN
                          Lu Bin                                         19.05.87                 CHN
                          Wen Yongyi                                     30.01.84                 CHN

        1621   38.81      University of Florida              1h3         Greensboro               29.05.2010

                          Chris Rainey                                                            USA
                          Jeremy Hall                                    27.01.88                 USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeffery Demps                                  08.01.90                 USA

        1621   38.81      Suisse                             5           Zürich                   19.08.2010

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Aron Beyene                                    27.05.85                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Marc Schneeberger                              05.07.81                 SUI

        1621   38.81      Jamaica                            1           Mayagüez                 16.07.2011

                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM
                          Dexter Lee                                     18.01.91                 JAM
                          Jason Young                                    21.03.91                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM

        1621   38.81A     Saint Kitts & Nevis                2           Guadalajara              28.10.2011

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                                  31.08.88                 SKN
                          Delwayne Delaney                               04.08.82                 SKN
                          Brijesh Lawrence                               27.12.89                 SKN

        1621   38.81      Florida State University           1h1         Des Moines               06.06.2012

                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY
                          Horatio Williams                               28.08.89                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Stephen Newbold                                05.08.94                 BAH

        1621   38.81      Poland                             2           Tampere                  14.07.2013

                          Remigiusz Olszewski                            20.09.92                 POL
                          Przemyslaw Slowikowski                         20.11.93                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL
                          Grzegorz Zimniewicz                            13.10.91                 POL

        1621   38.81      Brazilian Olympic Comittee         2r1         Gainesville              04.04.2015

                          Antônio Cesar Rodrigues                        12.01.93                 BRA
                          Vitor Hugo dos Santos                          01.02.96                 BRA
                          Aldemir Gomes da Silva                         08.06.92                 BRA
                          Jorge Henrique da Costa Vides                  24.11.92                 BRA

        1621   38.81      France                             5rA         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Pierre Vincent                                 20.02.92                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Pierre-Alexis Pessonneaux                      25.11.87                 FRA
                          Emmanuel Biron                      (9.30)     29.07.88                 FRA

        1621   38.81      Great Britain & N.I. - B           2           Loughborough             22.05.2016

                          Theo Etienne                                   03.09.96                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Daniel Talbot                                  01.05.91                 GBR
                          Ojie Edoburun                                  02.06.96                 GBR

        1621   38.81      Italy                              2           Roma                     02.06.2016

                          Massimiliano Ferraro                           06.02.91                 ITA
                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Davide Manenti                                 16.04.89                 ITA
                          Federico Cattaneo                              14.07.93                 ITA

        1621   38.81      University of Oregon               6           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          Damarcus Simpson                               14.07.93                 USA
                          Kyree King                                     09.07.94                 USA
                          Julius Shellmire                               97                       USA
                          Marcus Chambers                                03.11.94                 USA

        1621   38.81      University of Oregon               2h2         Austin                   05.06.2019

                          Spenser Schmidt                                                         USA
                          Cravon Gillespie                               31.07.96                 USA
                          Julius Shellmire                               97                       USA
                          Oraine Palmer                                  31.08.95                 JAM

        1621   38.81      AllStar                            2           Ostrava                  20.06.2019

                          Jarret Eaton                                   21.01.88                 USA
                          Brendon Rodney                                 09.04.92                 CAN
                          Richard Kilty                                  02.09.89                 GBR
                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY

        1621   38.81      The Netherlands                    1rA         Cluj Napoca              19.06.2021

                          Solomon Bockarie                               18.05.87                 NED
                          Joris van Gool                                 04.04.98                 NED
                          Christopher Garia                              16.12.92                 NED
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 NED

        1660   38.82      Czeckoslovakia                     4           München                  10.09.1972

                          Jaroslav Matousek                              07.04.51                 CZE
                          Juraj Demec                                    29.01.45                 CZE
                          Jiri Kynos                                     24.03.43                 CZE
                          Ludek Bohman                                   02.12.46                 CZE

        1660   38.82      German Democratic Republic         1           Dresden                  07.08.1977

                          Manfred Kokot                                  03.01.48                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1660   38.82      Soviet Union                       3           Praha                    03.09.1978

                          Sergey Vladimirtsev                            26.12.53                 TKM
                          Nikolay Kolesnikov                             08.09.53                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Vladimir Ignatenko                             17.04.55                 UKR

        1660   38.82      German Democratic Republic         1           Leipzig                  23.06.1979

                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1660   38.82      Athletic Attic                     2           Walnut                   26.04.1981

                          Larry Myricks                                  10.03.56                 USA
                          Willie Smith                                   28.02.56                 USA
                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA

        1660   38.82      Italy                              1           Viareggio                27.07.1983

                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1660   38.82      German Democratic Republic         1           Berlin                   31.07.1983

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1660   38.82      German Democratic Republic - A     2           Karl-Marx-Stadt          20.05.1984

                          Volker Schulz                                  08.07.64                 GDR
                          Frank Möller                                   16.02.60                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Torsten Strassburger                           17.06.62                 GDR

        1660   38.82      Soviet Union                       1           Moskva                   06.08.1984

                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Sergey Sokolov                                 29.03.62                 UKR
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Sidorov                                26.11.56                 RUS

        1660   38.82      Texas Christian University         1           Baton Rouge              05.06.1987

                          Roscoe Tatum                                   13.02.66                 USA
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        1660   38.82      German Democratic Republic         1           Potsdam                  21.08.1987

                          Steffen Schwabe                                03.06.64                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Torsten Heimrath                               14.05.63                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1660   38.82      France                             1r1         Bern                     23.08.1988

                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1660   38.82      Hungary                            1           Seoul                    19.09.1988

                          György Bakos                                   06.07.60                 HUN
                          László Karaffa                                 19.07.64                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN
                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN

        1660   38.82      Soviet Union                       1h2         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Vladimir Krylov                                26.02.64                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Viktor Bryzgin                                 22.08.62                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        1660   38.82      Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          7           Stuttgart                22.08.1993

                          Ouattara Lagazane                              01.01.63                 CIV
                          Jean-Olivier Zirignon                          27.04.71                 CIV
                          Franck Waota                                   06.12.71                 CIV
                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV

        1660   38.82      France                             2h2         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          Olivier Théophile                              25.07.68                 FRA
                          Sébastian Carrat                               20.05.74                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Pascal Théophile                               22.02.70                 FRA

        1660   38.82      France                             4s2         Atlanta                  02.08.1996

                          Hermann Lomba                                  11.10.60                 FRA
                          Régis Groisard                                 27.07.73                 FRA
                          Pascal Théophile                               22.02.70                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        1660   38.82      International Team                 1           Linz                     05.07.1998

                          Seun Ogunkoya                                  28.12.77                 NGR
                          Tony McCall                                    16.06.74                 USA
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Vincent Henderson                              20.10.72                 USA

        1660   38.82      United States                      1           Palma de Mallorca        06.07.1999

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Coby Miller                                    19.10.76                 USA
                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA

        1660   38.82      Jamaica                            3           Winnipeg                 30.07.1999

                          Garth Robinson                                 11.10.70                 JAM
                          Patrick Jarrett                                02.10.77                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM

        1660   38.82      Poland                             1           Montauban                07.08.1999

                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Leszek Dyja                                    30.06.78                 POL

        1660   38.82A     Republic of South Africa           2           Pietersburg              18.03.2000

                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Paul Gorries                                   28.02.81                 RSA
                          Marcus la Grange                               12.12.77                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1660   38.82      Republic of Côte d'Ivoire          5s1         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Eric Pacôme N'Dri                              24.03.78                 CIV
                          Ahmed Douhou                                   14.12.76                 CIV
                          Yves Sonan                                     01.05.78                 CIV
                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV

        1660   38.82      Clemson University                 2           Baton Rouge              31.05.2002

                          Airese Currie                                  16.11.82                 USA
                          Otto Spain                                     27.02.81                 USA
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM

        1660   38.82      Thailand                           1           Busan                    13.10.2002

                          Reanchai Srihawong                             24.03.76                 THA
                          Vissanu Sophanich                              04.07.74                 THA
                          Ekkachai Janthana                              10.02.77                 THA
                          Sittichai Suwonprateep                         17.11.80                 THA

        1660   38.82      Jamaica                            2           Zürich                   07.09.2007

                          Marvin Anderson                                12.05.82                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Usain Bolt                                     21.08.86                 JAM

        1660   38.82      University of Tennessee            2           Auburn                   18.05.2008

                          Matthieu Pritchett                             08.04.86                 USA
                          Evander Wells                                  07.12.87                 USA
                          Kyle Stevenson                                 18.07.88                 USA
                          Rubin Williams                                 09.07.83                 USA

        1660   38.82      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Annecy                   22.06.2008

                          Simeon Williamson                              16.01.86                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR

        1660   38.82      Germany 1                          1           Wattenscheid             01.08.2008

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Martin Keller                                  26.09.86                 GER

        1660   38.82      Florida State University           2rB         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Michael Ray Garvin                             29.09.86                 USA
                          Brandon Byram                                  11.09.88                 USA
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Charles Clark                                  10.08.87                 USA

        1660   38.82      Italy                              1           Pescara                  02.07.2009

                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        1660   38.82      Netherlands Antilles               3           Mayagüez                 29.07.2010

                          Prince Kwidama                                 23.03.85                 AHO
                          Brian Mariano                                  22.01.85                 AHO
                          Curtis Kock                                    21.06.89                 AHO
                          Churandy Martina                               03.07.84                 AHO

        1660   38.82      Italy                              2h2         Barcelona                31.07.2010

                          Roberto Donati                                 15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        1660   38.82      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Roma                     31.05.2012

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Leevan Yearwood                                10.02.88                 GBR

        1660   38.82      Jamaica                            5           London                   14.07.2012

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Omar Douglas                                   30.10.83                 JAM

        1660   38.82      University of Arkansas             7           Eugene                   09.06.2017

                          Roy Ejiakuekwu                                 02.02.95                 GBR
                          Kemar Mowatt                                   12.03.95                 JAM
                          Joshua Washington                              28.08.95                 USA
                          Kenzo Cotton                                   13.05.96                 USA

        1660   38.82      Germany - 1                        1           Weinheim                 06.07.2018

                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER
                          Patrick Domogala                               14.03.93                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        1660   38.82      University of Houston              1           Houston                  14.03.2019

                          Nicholas Alexander                             17.10.98                 JAM
                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Brandon Taylor                                 24.06.98                 USA
                          Travis Collins                                 26.02.96                 USA

        1660   38.82      Louisiana State University         2r3         Baton Rouge              20.04.2019

                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Kary Vincent                                   27.02.99                 USA
                          Correion Mosby                                 31.01.96                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1660   38.82      Thailand                           6h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Ruttanapon Sowan                               10.01.94                 THA
                          Nutthapong Veeravongratanasiri                 03.02.97                 THA
                          Jirapong Meenapra                              11.05.93                 THA
                          Siripol Punpa                                  09.09.99                 THA

        1660   38.82      Louisiana State University         1           Baton Rouge              17.04.2021

                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Dorian Camel                                                            USA
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        1701   38.83A     France                             3s2         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Gérard Fenouil                                 23.06.45                 FRA
                          Jocelyn Delecour                               02.01.35                 FRA
                          Claude Piquemal                                13.03.39                 FRA
                          Roger Bambuck                                  22.11.45                 FRA

        1701   38.83      Poland                             4           Montréal                 31.07.1976

                          Andrzej Swiercynski                            25.10.52                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL
                          Bogdan Grzejszczak                             02.06.50                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL

        1701   38.83      Soviet Union                       1           Sochi                    01.07.1977

                          Aleksandr Aksinin                              04.11.54                 RUS
                          Nikolay Kolesnikov                             08.09.53                 RUS
                          Jüris Silovs                                   30.08.50                 LAT
                          Valeriy Borzov                                 20.10.49                 UKR

        1701   38.83      Poland                             2h2         Moskva                   31.07.1980

                          Krzysztof Zwolinski                            02.01.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1701   38.83      France                             3           Zagreb                   15.08.1981

                          Philippe Le Joncour                            12.11.56                 FRA
                          Bernard Petitbois                              01.07.54                 FRA
                          Antoine Richard                                08.09.60                 FRA
                          Herman Panzo                                   08.02.58                 FRA

        1701   38.83      North America All Stars            1           Nassau                   08.05.1982

                          Jason Grimes                                   10.09.59                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA
                          Donald Quarrie                                 25.02.51                 JAM
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1701   38.83      Texas A&M University               1           Austin                   15.05.1988

                          Lawrence Felton                                21.02.67                 USA
                          Derrick Florence                               19.06.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA

        1701   38.83      France                             1           Talence                  17.07.1988

                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA

        1701   38.83      USOC West                          2           Minneapolis              13.07.1990

                          Marc Olivier                                   04.10.70                 USA
                          Percy Knox                                     14.10.69                 USA
                          Brian Bridgewater                              07.09.70                 USA
                          Jeff Williams                                  31.12.65                 USA

        1701   38.83      Nike Los Angeles                   3           Walnut                   17.04.1994

                          Dion Miller                                    26.02.75                 USA
                          Brian Bridgewater                              07.09.70                 USA
                          Rodney Lewis                                   17.07.66                 USA
                          Jeff Williams                                  31.12.65                 USA

        1701   38.83      Hungary                            8           Sevilla                  29.08.1999

                          Viktor Kovács                                  27.12.73                 HUN
                          Gábor Dobos                                    21.02.76                 HUN
                          Roland Németh                                  19.09.74                 HUN
                          Zsolt Szeglet                                  04.05.77                 HUN

        1701   38.83      California International TC        2           Walnut                   22.04.2001

                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Greg Saddler                                   29.06.74                 USA
                          Brian Bridgewater                              07.09.70                 USA
                          Gerald Williams                                24.02.78                 USA

        1701   38.83      United States                      2           Glasgow                  01.07.2001

                          Ja'Warren Hooker                               24.09.78                 USA
                          Jonathan Carter                                05.05.72                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA
                          Joshua J. Johnson                              10.05.76                 USA

        1701   38.83      Canada                             1h3         Edmonton                 11.08.2001

                          Okiki Akinremi                                 29.06.75                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Jermaine Joseph                                25.07.80                 CAN
                          Nicolas Macrozonaris                           22.08.80                 CAN

        1701   38.83      Australia                          4           Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Matt Shirvington                               25.10.78                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          Steve Brimacombe                               07.05.71                 AUS
                          Adam Basil                                     14.04.75                 AUS

        1701   38.83      University of Tennessee            3           Baton Rouge              31.05.2002

                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Justin Gatlin                                  10.02.82                 USA
                          Hassaan Stamps                                 24.06.80                 USA
                          Leonard Scott                                  19.01.80                 USA

        1701   38.83      United States - Blue               3           Walnut                   19.04.2003

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA
                          Allen Johnson                                  01.03.71                 USA
                          Shomari Wilson                                 06.06.76                 USA

        1701   38.83      University of Tennessee            3           Sacramento               10.06.2005

                          Jereme Burton                                  27.09.84                 USA
                          Jonathan Wade                                  27.03.84                 USA
                          Aries Merritt                                  24.07.85                 USA
                          Rubin Williams                                 09.07.83                 USA

        1701   38.83      Great Britain & N.I. - A           1           Glasgow                  03.06.2007

                          Ryan Scott                                     01.03.85                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1701   38.83      Brazil                             2s2         Rio de Janeiro           27.07.2007

                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA
                          Rafael Ribeiro                                 23.06.86                 BRA
                          Basilio de Morães                              11.05.82                 BRA
                          José Carlos Moreira                            28.09.83                 BRA

        1701   38.83      Texas A&M University               2           Westwood                 12.04.2008

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 GBR
                          Dominique Stafford                             29.07.87                 USA
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA

        1701   38.83      Great Britain & N.I. - 1           2           Génève                   07.06.2009

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Simeon Williamson                              16.01.86                 GBR

        1701   38.83      Italy                              1rA         Bergen                   19.06.2010

                          Roberto Donati                                 15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA

        1701   38.83      Poland                             5           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Pawel Stempel                                  06.08.87                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1701   38.83      Great Britain & N.I. - 1           3           London                   06.08.2011

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Leon Baptiste                                  23.05.85                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR

        1701   38.83      Japan                              1r2         Osaka                    01.07.2012

                          Masashi Eriguchi                               17.12.88                 JPN
                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Shinji Takahira                                18.07.84                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        1701   38.83      Suisse                             5           Helsinki                 01.07.2012

                          Alex Wilson                                    19.09.90                 SUI
                          Marc Schneeberger                              05.07.81                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Rolf Fongué                                    25.11.87                 SUI

        1701   38.83      Louisiana State University         2rB         Philadelphia             26.04.2014

                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        1701   38.83      People's Republic of China         3rB         Nassau                   25.05.2014

                          Chen Shiwei                                    02.08.91                 CHN
                          Chen Zhiwei                                    10.02.83                 CHN
                          Yang Yang                                      13.10.93                 CHN
                          Mo Youxue                                      10.02.96                 CHN

        1701   38.83      University of Florida              1h3         Eugene                   08.06.2016

                          Antwan Wright                                  17.11.93                 USA
                          Hugh Graham                                    10.10.92                 JAM
                          Arman Hall                                     14.02.94                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        1701   38.83      Australia                          1           Nathan                   23.03.2019

                          Jake Doran                                     17.11.00                 AUS
                          Rohan Browning                                 31.12.97                 AUS
                          Jack Hale                                      22.05.98                 AUS
                          Alex Hartmann                                  07.03.93                 AUS

        1701   38.83      Texas Tech University              1           Norman                   12.05.2019

                          Keion Sutton                                                            USA
                          Divine Oduduru                                 07.10.96                 NGR
                          Andrew Hudson                                  14.12.96                 USA
                          Jacolby Shelton                                                         USA

        1733   38.84      German Democratic Republic         1           Helsinki                 13.08.1977

                          Manfred Kokot                                  03.01.48                 GDR
                          Eugen Ray                                      26.07.57                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1733   38.84      Poland                             1           Warszawa                 09.06.1980

                          Jerzy Brunner                                  04.06.59                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1733   38.84      United States                      1           Stuttgart                11.07.1980

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Willie Gault                                   05.09.60                 USA
                          Fred Taylor                                    05.11.57                 USA

        1733   38.84      Federal Republic of Germany        2s1         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          Fritz-Wener Heer                               09.05.59                 FRG
                          Volker Westhagemann                            09.03.64                 FRG
                          Christian Haas                                 22.08.58                 FRG
                          Norbert Dobeleit                               17.07.64                 GER

        1733   38.84      Texas A&M University               1           Eugene                   04.06.1988

                          Lawrence Felton                                21.02.67                 USA
                          Derrick Florence                               19.06.68                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA

        1733   38.84      Hungary                            3s2         Seoul                    01.10.1988

                          György Bakos                                   06.07.60                 HUN
                          László Karaffa                                 19.07.64                 HUN
                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN

        1733   38.84      United States                      1           Birmingham               23.06.1989

                          Kevin Braunskill                               31.03.69                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Daron Council                                  26.12.64                 USA
                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA

        1733   38.84      German Democratic Republic         1           Bryansk                  14.07.1989

                          Steffen Lässler                                06.09.65                 GDR
                          Sven Matthes                                   28.03.69                 GDR
                          Torsten Heimrath                               14.05.63                 GDR
                          Steffen Görmer                                 28.07.68                 GER

        1733   38.84      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Gateshead                17.07.1992

                          Jason Livingston                               17.03.71                 GBR
                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR
                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1733   38.84      South Carolina Sprint              1           Raleigh                  28.03.1998

                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA

        1733   38.84      Texas Christian University         1           Tempe                    10.04.1999

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM

        1733   38.84      Germany                            4h2         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Christian Schacht                              24.06.76                 GER
                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER

        1733   38.84      Italy                              2h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1733   38.84      Texas Christian University         1h1         Philadelphia             27.04.2001

                          Lindel Frater                                  13.11.77                 JAM
                          Steve Slowly                                   18.04.79                 JAM
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kim Collins                                    05.04.76                 SKN

        1733   38.84      Poland - A                         1r2         Bydgoszcz                15.06.2001

                          Marcin Krzywanski                              29.08.75                 POL
                          Marcin Urbas                                   17.09.76                 POL
                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL

        1733   38.84      Louisiana State University         1h3         Sacramento               11.06.2003

                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA
                          LeJuan Simon                                   07.02.81                 USA
                          Pete Coley                                     21.02.81                 JAM
                          Bennie Brazell                                 02.06.82                 USA

        1733   38.84      France                             4           Firenze                  21.06.2003

                          Stéphane Cali                                  26.04.72                 FRA
                          Aimé-Issa Nthépé                               26.06.73                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Jérôme Eyana                                   05.07.77                 FRA

        1733   38.84      Jamaica                            3h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Julien Dunkley                                 20.12.75                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Ricardo Williams                               29.09.76                 JAM

        1733   38.84      Trinidad & Tobago                  6s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Niconnor Alexander                             04.02.77                 TTO

        1733   38.84      Gainesville All Stars              1r3         Gainesville              27.03.2004

                          John Capel                                     27.10.78                 USA
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Bobby Williams                                 03.02.78                 USA
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM

        1733   38.84      Italy                              2s1         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Luca Verdecchia                                24.05.78                 ITA
                          Stefano Amcesci                                18.06.84                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA

        1733   38.84      University of Florida              3           Des Moines               13.06.2008

                          Chris Rainey                                                            USA
                          Terrell Wilks                                  30.12.89                 USA
                          Jeremy Hall                                    27.01.88                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   10.12.87                 USA

        1733   38.84      Racers Track Club                  2rA         Kingston                 27.02.2010

                          Andrew Hinds                                   25.04.84                 BAR
                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Warren Weir                                    31.10.89                 JAM
                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT

        1733   38.84      Poland                             1           Szczecin                 25.06.2011

                          Olaf Paruzel                                   14.07.88                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1733   38.84      Swept Track Club                   1           Montego Bay              11.02.2012

                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Dexter Lee                                     18.01.91                 JAM
                          Keneil Lee                                     12.06.88                 JAM
                          Sheldon Mitchell                               19.07.90                 JAM

        1733   38.84      Texas A&M University               2r1         Austin                   31.03.2012

                          Ricky Babineaux                                14.12.90                 USA
                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA
                          Michael Bryan                                  09.06.91                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA

        1733   38.84      Australia                          3           Fukuroi                  03.05.2012

                          Anthony Alozie                                 18.08.86                 AUS
                          Andrew McCabe                                  29.08.90                 AUS
                          Isaac Ntiamoah                                 27.10.82                 AUS
                          Tim Leathart                                   22.09.89                 AUS

        1733   38.84      Great Britain TC                   3r1         Gainesville              06.04.2013

                          Dwain Chambers                                 05.04.78                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Christian Taylor                               18.06.90                 USA

        1733   38.84      France                             4r2         Gateshead                22.06.2013

                          Emmanuel Biron                                 29.07.88                 FRA
                          Christophe Lemaitre                            11.06.90                 FRA
                          Jeffrey John                                   06.06.92                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        1733   38.84      Texas A&M University               1h2         Fayetteville             31.05.2014

                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA
                          Deon Lendore                                   28.10.92                 TTO

        1733   38.84      Texas A&M University               2           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Shavez Hart                                    09.06.92                 BAH
                          Aldrich Bailey                                 06.02.94                 USA
                          Prezel Hardy                                   01.06.92                 USA
                          Deon Lendore                                   28.10.92                 TTO

        1733   38.84      Japan                              2r1         Austin                   28.03.2015

                          Ryota Yamagata                                 10.06.92                 JPN
                          Kei Takase                                     25.11.88                 JPN
                          Kenji Fujimitsu                                01.05.86                 JPN
                          Yoshihide Kiryu                                15.12.95                 JPN

        1733   38.84      Italy                              3h3         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA
                          Eseosa Desalu                                  19.02.94                 ITA
                          Diego Marani                                   27.04.90                 ITA
                          Delmas Obou                         (9.15)     25.10.91                 ITA

        1733   38.84      Poland                             1           Szczecin                 09.08.2015

                          Adam Pawlowski                                 22.03.92                 POL
                          Przemyslaw Slowikowski                         20.11.93                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1733   38.84      Republic of South Africa           1           Durban                   24.06.2016

                          Emile Erasmus                                  03.04.92                 RSA
                          Wayde van Niekerk                              15.07.92                 RSA
                          Gift Leotlela                                  12.05.98                 RSA
                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA

        1733   38.84      Louisiana State University         1           Tempe                    24.03.2018

                          Kary Vincent                                   27.02.99                 USA
                          Renard Howell                                  03.03.95                 JAM
                          Correion Mosby                                 31.01.96                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1733   38.84      Ukraine                            7h2         Yokohama                 11.05.2019

                          Oleksandr Sokolov                              06.12.97                 UKR
                          Emil Ibrahimov                                 01.02.90                 UKR
                          Volodymyr Suprun                               24.01.94                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR

        1733   38.84      University of Houston              2h1         Eugene                   09.06.2021

                          Jordan Booker                                  07.09.99                 USA
                          Travis Collins                                 26.02.96                 USA
                          Christian Hamberlin                                                     USA
                          Shaun Phatutshedzo Maswanganyi                 01.02.01                 RSA

        1771   38.85      Poland                             1           Fürth                    13.06.1976

                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL
                          Bogdan Grzejszczak                             02.06.50                 POL
                          Andrzej Swiercynski                            25.10.52                 POL

        1771   38.85      Untied States                      1           Canberra                 03.12.1977

                          Herman Frazier                                 29.10.54                 USA
                          Wardell Gilbreath                              29.08.54                 USA
                          Charlie Wells                                  10.08.53                 USA
                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA

        1771   38.85      University of Southern California  1           Westwood                 29.04.1978

                          Kevin Williams                                 07.01.58                 USA
                          Billy Mullins                                  01.02.58                 USA
                          Clancy Edwards                                 09.08.55                 USA
                          James Sanford                                  27.12.57                 USA

        1771   38.85      United States                      1           San Juan                 14.07.1979

                          Mike Roberson                                  25.03.56                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Cliff Wiley                                    21.05.55                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        1771   38.85      Europe - Poland                    3           Montréal                 25.08.1979

                          Jerzy Brunner                                  04.06.59                 POL
                          Leszek Dunecki                                 02.10.56                 POL
                          Zenon Licznerski                               27.11.54                 POL
                          Marian Woronin                                 13.08.56                 POL

        1771   38.85A     University of Southern California  1           El Paso                  19.04.1980

                          Kevin Johnson                                  01.04.57                 USA
                          Billy Mullins                                  01.02.58                 USA
                          James Sanford                                  27.12.57                 USA
                          Bill Green                                     01.05.61                 USA

        1771   38.85      Philadelphia Pioneer Club          3           Walnut                   26.04.1981

                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Fred Taylor                                    05.11.57                 USA
                          James Mallard                                  29.11.57                 USA

        1771   38.85      United States                      3           Roma                     05.09.1981

                          Mel Lattany                                    10.08.59                 USA
                          Anthony Ketchum                                20.11.62                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA
                          Steve Williams                                 13.11.53                 USA

        1771   38.85      Texas A&M University               2           Baton Rouge              05.06.1987

                          Lawrence Felton                                21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Greg Lewis                                     19.07.66                 USA
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA

        1771   38.85      Nigeria                            2           Auckland                 03.02.1990

                          Patrick Nwankwo                                17.03.66                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR
                          Osmond Ezinwa                                  22.11.71                 NGR
                          Abdullahi Tetengi                              15.07.69                 NGR

        1771   38.85      Florida Clippers                   1           Tempe                    07.04.1990

                          Boris Goins                                    07.04.67                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Lorenzo Daniel                                 23.03.66                 USA
                          Brian Cooper                                   21.08.65                 USA

        1771   38.85      Jamaica                            1           Kingston                 02.05.1992

                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM
                          Harold Davis                                                            JAM
                          Daniel England                                 18.05.71                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        1771   38.85      Louisiana State University         1h1         Austin                   03.06.1992

                          Reggie Jones III                               08.05.71                 USA
                          Bryant Williams                                25.03.71                 USA
                          Chris King                                     16.11.69                 USA
                          Jason Sanders                                  09.02.71                 USA

        1771   38.85      Ukraine                            1           Portsmouth               05.06.1993

                          Igor Streltsov                                 01.05.65                 UKR
                          Dmitriy Vanyaikin                              14.01.66                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Shlychkov                            31.03.70                 UKR
                          Vladislav Dologodin                            23.02.72                 UKR

        1771   38.85      Cuba                               1           Lindau                   08.08.1993

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        1771   38.85      Brazil                             3h1         Göteborg                 12.08.1995

                          André Domingos da Silva                        26.11.72                 BRA
                          Sidnei Telles de Souza                         26.07.66                 BRA
                          Edson Luciano Ribeiro                          08.12.72                 BRA
                          Robson Caetano da Silva                        04.09.64                 BRA

        1771   38.85      España                             2           Madrid                   12.06.1996

                          Frutos Feo                                     01.01.72                 ESP
                          Venencio José                                  19.04.76                 ESP
                          Jordi Mayoral                                  18.05.73                 ESP
                          Francisco Javier Navarro                       16.04.67                 ESP

        1771   38.85      España                             2           Bari                     18.06.1997

                          Frutos Feo                                     01.01.72                 ESP
                          Venencio José                                  19.04.76                 ESP
                          Jordi Mayoral                                  18.05.73                 ESP
                          Francisco Javier Navarro                       16.04.67                 ESP

        1771   38.85      Nigeria                            3h2         Sydney                   29.09.2000

                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Nnamdi Anusim                                  11.07.72                 NGR
                          Sunday Emmanuel                                08.10.78                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        1771   38.85      University of Tennessee            2h3         Sacramento               11.06.2003

                          Jabari Greer                                   11.02.82                 USA
                          Gary Kikaya                                    04.02.78                 COD
                          Sean Lambert                                   16.08.82                 GRN
                          Jonathan Wade                                  27.03.84                 USA

        1771   38.85      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Birmingham               25.07.2004

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1771   38.85      Fiamme Gialle Ostia                1           Valencia                 27.05.2006

                          Stefano Dacastello                             17.02.80                 ITA
                          Stefano Amcesci                                18.06.84                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Koura Fantoni Kaba                             28.08.84                 ITA

        1771   38.85      France                             1s2         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Oudere Kankarafou                              08.12.83                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Fabrice Calligny                               04.11.81                 FRA
                          David Alerte                                   18.09.84                 FRA

        1771   38.85      Louisiana State University         2           Sacramento               08.06.2007

                          Jeremy Hicks                                   19.09.86                 USA
                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Marvin Stevenson                               26.09.84                 USA
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1771   38.85A     Texas A&M University               1r2         Boulder                  18.05.2008

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 GBR
                          Dominique Stafford                             29.07.87                 USA
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA

        1771   38.85      Jamaica                            5           London                   26.07.2008

                          Andre Wellington                               12.10.86                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Mario Forsythe                                 30.10.85                 JAM
                          Marvin Anderson                                12.05.82                 JAM

        1771   38.85      Texas A&M University               2rB         Austin                   04.04.2009

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 GBR
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA
                          Justin Oliver                                  07.11.87                 USA

        1771   38.85      Canada- Red                        4rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Hank Palmer                                    16.03.85                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        1771   38.85      Texas A&M University               1           Norman                   30.05.2009

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 GBR
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA
                          Justin Oliver                                  07.11.87                 USA

        1771   38.85      Racers Lions Track Club            1h2         Kingston                 12.03.2011

                          Daniel Bailey                                  09.09.86                 ANT
                          Remaldo Rose                                   18.11.87                 JAM
                          Kenroy Anderson                                27.06.87                 JAM
                          Yohan Blake                                    26.12.89                 JAM

        1771   38.85      MVP Track & Field Club             1           Kingston                 16.04.2011

                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM

        1771   38.85      Canada - Red                       1           Ottawa                   07.08.2011

                          Sam Effah                                      29.12.88                 CAN
                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Justyn Warner                                  28.06.87                 CAN

        1771   38.85      Chuo University                    1           Kumamoto                 10.09.2011

                          Ryo Onabuta                                    13.07.91                 JPN
                          Sota Kawatsura                                 19.06.89                 JPN
                          Genki Kawai                                    19.08.89                 JPN
                          Shota Iizuka                                   25.06.91                 JPN

        1771   38.85      Louisiana State University         2h2         Eugene                   11.06.2014

                          Joshua Thompson                                16.01.93                 USA
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        1771   38.85      Louisiana State University         3           Eugene                   14.06.2014

                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Aaron Ernest                                   08.11.93                 USA
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Shermund Allsop                                21.03.91                 TTO

        1771   38.85      Poland                             6           Zürich                   17.08.2014

                          Adam Pawlowski                                 22.03.92                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Karol Zalewski                                 07.08.93                 POL

        1771   38.85      Barbados                           5h2         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Levi Cadogan                                   08.11.95                 BAR
                          Ramon Gittens                                  20.07.87                 BAR
                          Nicholas Deshong                               24.04.92                 BAR
                          Mario Burke                         (9.21)     18.03.97                 BAR

        1771   38.85      Cuba                               6h2         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Yaniel Carrero                                 17.08.95                 CUB
                          Roberto Skyers                                 12.11.91                 CUB
                          Reynier Mena                                   21.11.96                 CUB
                          Yadier Luis                         (9.45)     01.03.89                 CUB

        1771   38.85      Saint Kitts & Nevis                6rA         Nassau                   02.05.2015

                          Jason Rogers                                   31.08.91                 SKN
                          Brijesh Lawrence                               27.12.89                 SKN
                          Lestrod Roland                                 05.09.92                 SKN
                          Antoine Adams                       (9.21)     31.08.88                 SKN

        1771   38.85      MVP Track & Field Club             2           Shanghai                 14.05.2016

                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Keavan Smith                                   12.05.91                 JAM
                          Ronald Levy                                    30.10.92                 JAM

        1771   38.85      Mixed Team                         3           Shanghai                 14.05.2016

                          Rakieem Salaam                                 05.04.90                 USA
                          Justin Walker                                  30.11.90                 USA
                          Isiah Young                                    05.01.90                 USA
                          Aaron Brown                                    27.05.92                 CAN

        1771   38.85      Western Kentucky University        2h2         Eugene                   08.06.2016

                          Kyree King                                     09.07.94                 USA
                          Ventavius Sears                                14.05.95                 USA
                          Emmanuel Dasor                                 14.09.95                 GHA
                          Julius Morris                                  14.04.94                 MNT

        1771   38.85      France                             3h2         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        1771   38.85      Louisiana State University         1r2         Fayetteville             11.05.2019

                          Kary Vincent                                   27.02.99                 USA
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Correion Mosby                                 31.01.96                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1771   38.85      North Carolina A&T State Univers.  4rA         Austin                   27.03.2021

                          Tavarius Wright                                                         USA
                          Randolph Ross                                  01.01.01                 USA
                          Daniel Stokes                                  20.08.97                 USA
                          Javonte Harding                                29.08.01                 USA

        1771   38.85      Louisiana State University         1h1         Jacksonville             28.05.2021

                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Akanni Hislop                                  01.06.98                 TTO
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        1817   38.86A     United States                      2h1         Ciudad de México         19.10.1968

                          Charles Greene                                 21.03.45                 USA
                          Maurice Peoples                                17.12.50                 USA
                          Ronnie Ray Smith                               28.03.49                 USA
                          Jim Hines                                      10.09.46                 USA

        1817   38.86      Federal Republic of Germany        1           Zürich                   12.08.1972

                          Gerhard Wucherer                               11.02.48                 FRG
                          Manfred Ommer                                  13.09.50                 FRG
                          Karl-Heinz Klotz                               10.03.50                 FRG
                          Klaus Ehl                                      16.08.49                 FRG

        1817   38.86      Federal Republic of Germany        2s1         München                  09.09.1972

                          Jobst Hirscht                                  19.07.48                 FRG
                          Karl-Heinz Klotz                               10.03.50                 FRG
                          Gerhard Wucherer                               11.02.48                 FRG
                          Klaus Ehl                                      16.08.49                 FRG

        1817   38.86yA    University of Southern California  1           Provo                    07.06.1975

                          Randy Williams                                 23.08.53                 USA
                          Michael Simmons                                21.12.56                 USA
                          Ken Randle                                     12.10.54                 USA
                          James Gilkes                                   21.09.52                 GUY

        1817   38.86A     Canada                             3           Ciudad de México         20.10.1975

                          Hugh Fraser                                    10.07.52                 CAN
                          Marvin Nash                                    07.12.53                 CAN
                          Albin Dukowski                                 04.06.54                 CAN
                          Robert Martin                                  23.07.50                 CAN

        1817   38.86      German Democratic Republic         4           Montréal                 25.08.1979

                          Klaus-Dieter Kurrat                            16.01.55                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Alexander Thieme                               13.01.54                 GDR

        1817   38.86      United States                      1           Beijing                  26.09.1980

                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Willie Smith                                   28.02.56                 USA
                          Fred Taylor                                    05.11.57                 USA
                          Stanley Floyd                                  23.06.61                 USA

        1817   38.86      German Democratic Republic         1           Jena                     07.06.1981

                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR

        1817   38.86      German Democratic Republic         2           Tbilisi                  26.06.1981

                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Bernhard Hoff                                  10.01.59                 GDR
                          Jens Hübler                                    28.08.61                 GDR

        1817   38.86      Italy                              1           London                   20.08.1983

                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Giovanni Bongiorni                             08.07.56                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1817   38.86      Italy                              5           Stuttgart                31.08.1986

                          Antonio Ullo                                   07.01.63                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Pierfrancesco Pavoni                           21.02.63                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        1817   38.86      Odessa CC                          1           Odessa                   16.05.1987

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          James Law                                      22.04.67                 USA
                          Rodney Eleby                                   26.03.67                 USA
                          Patrick Drake                                  13.11.66                 USA

        1817   38.86      Soviet Union                       1           Torino                   28.05.1987

                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ
                          Nikolay Razgonov                               16.01.64                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS

        1817   38.86      Cuba                               2           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          Ricardo Chacón                                 30.04.63                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB

        1817   38.86      Jamaica                            3           Indianapolis             16.08.1987

                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        1817   38.86      Ujpest Dozsa Se                    1           Budapest                 28.05.1988

                          György Bakos                                   06.07.60                 HUN
                          Gusztav Menczer                                15.10.59                 HUN
                          Pal Rezak                                      20.12.66                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN

        1817   38.86      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Portsmouth               19.06.1988

                          Colin Jackson                                  18.02.67                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Ernest Obeng                                   08.04.56                 GBR

        1817   38.86      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Gateshead                16.07.1988

                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Clarence Callender                             16.11.61                 GBR

        1817   38.86      United States                      1h2         Duisburg                 29.08.1989

                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Andre Cason                                    20.01.69                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA

        1817   38.86      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Walnut                   22.04.1990

                          Joe DeLoach                                    05.06.67                 USA
                          Mark Witherspoon                               03.09.63                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA

        1817   38.86      University of Oklahoma             2h1         Austin                   03.06.1992

                          Nathan Banks                                                            USA
                          Tod Long                                       18.12.70                 USA
                          Alan Brown                                                              USA
                          Jason Rouser                                   22.03.70                 USA

        1817   38.86      Great Britain & N.I.               2           Portsmouth               05.06.1993

                          Marcus Adam                                    28.02.68                 GBR
                          Anthony Jarrett                                13.08.68                 GBR
                          John Regis                                     13.10.66                 GBR
                          Jason John                                     17.10.71                 GBR

        1817   38.86      Canada                             1h2         Stuttgart                21.08.1993

                          Robert Esmie                                   05.07.72                 CAN
                          Glenroy Gilbert                                31.08.68                 CAN
                          Bruny Surin                                    12.07.67                 CAN
                          Atlee Mahorn                                   27.10.65                 CAN

        1817   38.86      Cuba                               1           Granada                  29.05.1996

                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Erik Batte                                     10.12.74                 CUB
                          Iván García                                    29.02.72                 CUB
                          Luis Alberto Pérez Rionda                      16.08.69                 CUB

        1817   38.86      Louisiana State University         1h2         Eugene                   29.05.1996

                          Chris Cummings                                 05.01.74                 USA
                          Kirk Cummins                                   08.01.72                 BAR
                          Byron Logan                                    19.07.74                 JAM
                          Rohsaan Griffin                                21.02.74                 USA

        1817   38.86      Jamaica                            5h3         Sevilla                  28.08.1999

                          Garth Robinson                                 11.10.70                 JAM
                          Patrick Jarrett                                02.10.77                 JAM
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM
                          Raymond Stewart                                18.03.65                 JAM

        1817   38.86      Stars & Strides International      1r1         Azusa                    08.04.2000

                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA

        1817   38.86      Europe - Ukraine                   4           Madrid                   20.09.2002

                          Konstantin Vasyukov                            10.01.81                 UKR
                          Konstantin Rurak                               09.04.74                 UKR
                          Anatoliy Dovgal                                29.01.76                 UKR
                          Aleksandr Kaydash                              30.05.76                 UKR

        1817   38.86      USA High Performance               1           Philadelphia             26.04.2003

                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Terrence Trammell                              23.11.78                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA
                          Kenny Brokenburr                               29.10.68                 USA

        1817   38.86      Poland                             2           Gateshead                27.06.2004

                          Zbigniew Tulin                                 01.04.76                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Przemyslaw Rogowski                            09.02.80                 POL

        1817   38.86      Louisiana State University         4           Sacramento               10.06.2005

                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Xavier Carter                                  08.12.85                 USA
                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA
                          Bennie Brazell                                 02.06.82                 USA

        1817   38.86      Canada                             1h2         Melbourne                24.03.2006

                          Charles Allen                                  29.03.77                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Nathan Taylor                                  31.01.83                 CAN
                          Emanuel Parris                                 07.10.82                 CAN

        1817   38.86      University of Tennessee            2           Sacramento               09.06.2006

                          Matthieu Pritchett                             08.04.86                 USA
                          Jonathan Wade                                  27.03.84                 USA
                          Aries Merritt                                  24.07.85                 USA
                          Rubin Williams                                 09.07.83                 USA

        1817   38.86      University of Tennessee            3           Sacramento               08.06.2007

                          Matthieu Pritchett                             08.04.86                 USA
                          Evander Wells                                  07.12.87                 USA
                          Kyle Stevenson                                 18.07.88                 USA
                          Rubin Williams                                 09.07.83                 USA

        1817   38.86      Texas A&M University               1           Lubbock                  17.05.2009

                          Tran Howell                                    27.03.88                 USA
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 GBR
                          Chris Dykes                                    15.08.87                 USA
                          Justin Oliver                                  07.11.87                 USA

        1817   38.86      Louisiana State University         2r2         Gainesville              17.05.2009

                          Armanti Hayes                                  23.09.87                 USA
                          Will Coppage                                   02.06.87                 USA
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1817   38.86      Poland                             5           Zürich                   08.09.2011

                          Pawel Stempel                                  06.08.87                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1817   38.86      Poland                             4           Zürich                   30.08.2012

                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Artur Zaczek                                   28.02.89                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1817   38.86A     Jamaica                            2           Morelia                  06.07.2013

                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM
                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Jermaine Brown                                 04.07.91                 JAM
                          Jason Livermore                                25.04.88                 JAM

        1817   38.86      Dominican Republic                 5           Toronto                  25.07.2015

                          Stanly Del Carmen                              20.09.95                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Deidi Montas                                   12.08.90                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        1817   38.86      University of Houston              1h3         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Mario Burke                                    18.03.97                 BAR
                          Cameron Burrell                                11.09.94                 USA
                          Jacarias Martin                                14.01.96                 USA
                          John Lewis                                     02.09.96                 USA

        1817   38.86      Antigua & Barbuda                  1r2         Port of Spain            25.06.2017

                          Chevaughn Walsh                                29.12.87                 ANT
                          Tahir Walsh                                    24.02.94                 ANT
                          Jared Jarvis                                   29.08.94                 ANT
                          Cejhae Greene                                  06.10.95                 ANT

        1817   38.86      People's Republic of China         1           Shanghai                 12.05.2018

                                                                                                  CHN
                                                                                                  CHN
                                                                                                  CHN
                                                                                                  CHN

        1817   38.86      University of Florida              1h2         Tampa                    26.05.2018

                          Michael Timpson Jr.                            96                       USA
                          Chantz Sawyers                                 06.06.99                 JAM
                          Grant Holloway                                 19.11.97                 USA
                          Ryan Clark                                     14.09.96                 USA

        1817   38.86      Ukraine                            2h2         Berlin                   12.08.2018

                          Oleksandr Sokolov                              06.12.97                 UKR
                          Emil Ibrahimov                                 01.02.90                 UKR
                          Volodymyr Suprun                               24.01.94                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR

        1862   38.87      United States                      1           Köln                     22.06.1977

                          Houston McTear                                 12.02.57                 USA
                          Johnny Jones                                   04.04.58                 USA
                          Harvey Glance                                  28.03.57                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        1862   38.87      Hungary                            1           Sofia                    23.07.1983

                          Ferenc Kiss                                    10.11.55                 HUN
                          István Nagy                                    28.04.59                 HUN
                          László Babály                                  14.03.57                 HUN
                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN

        1862   38.87      Italy                              4           Los Angeles              11.08.1984

                          Antonio Ullo                                   07.01.63                 ITA
                          Giovanni Bongiorni                             08.07.56                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                       (9.25)     28.06.52                 ITA

        1862   38.87      Soviet Union                       2           Tokyo                    21.09.1985

                          Nikolay Yushmanov                              18.12.61                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Semyonov                             25.01.63                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Yevgenyev                            20.07.61                 RUS
                          Vladimir Muravyov                              30.09.59                 KAZ

        1862   38.87      France                             1h1         Seoul                    30.09.1988

                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA

        1862   38.87      Florida Clippers                   1           Gainesville              31.03.1990

                          Boris Goins                                    07.04.67                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA
                          Lorenzo Daniel                                 23.03.66                 USA
                          Brian Cooper                                   21.08.65                 USA

        1862   38.87      University of Alabama              1           Durham                   01.06.1990

                          Richard Beattie                                                         USA
                          Eduardo Nava                                   26.08.68                 MEX
                          Bradley McCauig                                12.12.70                 CAN
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM

        1862   38.87      United States                      1           Milano                   05.06.1990

                          Tim Williams                                   27.05.63                 USA
                          Jeff Williams                                  31.12.65                 USA
                          Rodney Bridges                                 31.05.71                 USA
                          Dennis Mitchell                                20.02.66                 USA

        1862   38.87      Soviet Union                       2           Frankfurt                29.06.1991

                          Yuriy Yazynin                                  31.01.67                 KAZ
                          Andrey Fedoriv                                 11.08.63                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Sokolov                              03.03.71                 RUS
                          Vitaliy Savin                                  23.01.66                 KAZ

        1862   38.87      Cuba                               1           Köln                     01.08.1993

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Joel Lamela                                    29.01.71                 CUB
                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Jorge Luis Aguilera                            16.01.66                 CUB

        1862   38.87      Berlin "Dream Team"                1           Berlin                   30.08.1996

                          Donovan Bailey                                 16.12.67                 CAN
                          Michael Johnson                                13.09.67                 USA
                          Frank Fredericks                               02.10.67                 NAM
                          Linford Christie                               02.04.60                 GBR

        1862   38.87      International Team                 2           Berlin                   30.08.1996

                          Michael Green                                  07.11.70                 JAM
                          Osmond Ezinwa                                  22.11.71                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR
                          Davidson Ezinwa                                22.11.71                 NGR

        1862   38.87      Santa Monica Track Club            1           Austin                   05.04.1997

                          Michael Marsh                                  04.08.67                 USA
                          Jeff Hudson                                    20.02.77                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1862   38.87      España                             3h3         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Frutos Feo                                     01.01.72                 ESP
                          Venencio José                                  19.04.76                 ESP
                          Jordi Mayoral                                  18.05.73                 ESP
                          Francisco Javier Navarro                       16.04.67                 ESP

        1862   38.87      France                             2           Budapest                 22.08.1998

                          Thierry Lubin                                  10.11.70                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          Needy Guims                                    08.09.74                 FRA

        1862   38.87      Stars & Strides TC                 3           Walnut                   16.04.2000

                          Mickey Grimes                                  10.10.76                 USA
                          Ibrahim Meité                                  18.11.76                 CIV
                          Bernard Williams                               19.01.78                 USA
                          Christopher Williams                           15.03.72                 JAM

        1862   38.87      Australia                          3           Manchester               31.07.2002

                          Tim Williams                                   09.12.81                 AUS
                          Paul Di Bella                                  12.02.77                 AUS
                          David Baxter                                   27.03.77                 AUS
                          Patrick Johnson                                26.09.72                 AUS

        1862   38.87      The Netherlands                    4           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Timothy Beck                                   02.01.77                 NED
                          Troy Douglas                                   30.11.62                 NED
                          Patrick van Balkom                             14.09.74                 NED
                          Caimin Douglas                                 11.05.77                 NED

        1862   38.87      Italy                              4           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Massimiliano Donati                            16.06.79                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA

        1862   38.87      France                             5           Bydgoszcz                19.06.2004

                          Eddy De Lépine                                 30.03.84                 FRA
                          Ronald Pognon                                  16.11.82                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          David Alerte                                   18.09.84                 FRA

        1862   38.87      MVP Track & Field Club             1           Montego Bay              11.02.2006

                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Winston Smith                                  22.11.82                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        1862   38.87      Tokai University                   1           Yokohama                 20.05.2006

                          Takeyuki Muraki                                07.02.86                 JPN
                          Naoki Tsukahara                                10.05.85                 JPN
                          Kazunori Ota                                   15.01.85                 JPN
                          Yasuo Akamatsu                                 12.11.86                 JPN

        1862   38.87      Africa                             5           Athínai                  16.09.2006

                          Adetoyi Durotoye                               09.05.86                 NGR
                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Stéphane Buckland                              13.01.77                 MRI
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA

        1862   38.87      Canada                             2           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          Richard Adu-Bobie                              12.01.85                 CAN
                          Anson Henry                                    09.03.79                 CAN
                          Jared Connaughton                              20.07.85                 CAN
                          Bryan Barnett                                  10.02.87                 CAN

        1862   38.87      Great Britain & N.I. - Red         6           London                   26.07.2008

                          Ryan Scott                                     01.03.85                 GBR
                          Leevan Yearwood                                10.02.88                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR

        1862   38.87      The Netherlands                    3h1         Beijing                  21.08.2008

                          Maarten Heisen                                 11.02.84                 NED
                          Guus Hoogmoed                                  27.09.81                 NED
                          Patrick van Luijk                              17.09.84                 NED
                          Caimin Douglas                                 11.05.77                 NED

        1862   38.87      United States                      1           Ponce                    08.05.2010

                          Trell Kimmons                                  13.07.85                 USA
                          Xavier Carter                                  08.12.85                 USA
                          Shawn Crawford                                 14.01.78                 USA
                          Ryan Wilson                                    19.12.80                 USA

        1862   38.87      Louisiana State University         1h1         Baton Rouge              25.03.2011

                          Barrett Nugent                                 29.01.90                 USA
                          Horatio Williams                               28.08.89                 USA
                          Keyth Talley                                   03.03.90                 USA
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM

        1862   38.87      Florida State University           2r1         Gainesville              02.04.2011

                          David Ambler                                   15.09.89                 NZL
                          Ngonidzashe Makusha                            11.03.87                 ZIM
                          Maurice Mitchell                               22.12.89                 USA
                          Brandon Byram                                  11.09.88                 USA

        1862   38.87      People's Republic of China         6h2         Daegu                    04.09.2011

                          Chen Qiang                                     12.06.90                 CHN
                          Liang Jiahong                                  06.03.88                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Lao Yi                                         10.10.85                 CHN

        1862   38.87      World Select                       2           Rio de Janeiro           20.05.2012

                          Dexter Lee                                     18.01.91                 JAM
                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Gerald Phiri                                   06.10.88                 ZAM

        1862   38.87      Germany                            5           Zürich                   30.08.2012

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Lucas Jakubczyk                                28.04.85                 GER

        1862   38.87      España                             3           Tampere                  14.07.2013

                          Eduard Viles                                   08.02.91                 ESP
                          Adrià Burriel                                  18.01.92                 ESP
                          Bruno Hortelano                                18.09.91                 ESP
                          Eusebio Cáceres                                10.09.91                 ESP

        1862   38.87      University of Technology           1h2         Kingston                 28.02.2015

                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Kemarley Brown                                 20.07.92                 JAM
                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM

        1862   38.87      University of Alabama              3rA         Starkville               16.05.2015

                          Cameron Hudson                                 05.03.94                 USA
                          Steven Gayle                                   19.03.94                 JAM
                          Ahmed Ali                                      15.11.93                 USA
                          Tadashi Pinder                                 06.01.94                 BAH

        1862   38.87      People's Republic of China         1h1         Beijing                  02.08.2015

                          Mo Youxue                                      10.02.96                 CHN
                          Xue Changrui                                   31.05.91                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Zhang Peimeng                                  13.03.87                 CHN

        1862   38.87      France                             3           Roma                     02.06.2016

                          Stuart Dutamby                                 24.04.94                 FRA
                          Marvin René                                    11.04.95                 FRA
                          Mickaël-Méba Zézé                              19.05.94                 FRA
                          Jimmy Vicaut                                   27.02.92                 FRA

        1862   38.87      United States - Blue               2rA         Austin                   01.04.2017

                          Markesh Woodson                                06.09.93                 USA
                          Quentin Butler                                 18.09.92                 USA
                          Cordero Gray                                   09.05.89                 USA
                          Clayton Vaughn                                 15.05.92                 USA

        1862   38.87      United States - Red                1rA         Philadelphia             29.04.2017

                          LeShon Collins                                 11.12.93                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Beejay Lee                                     05.03.93                 USA
                          John Teeters                                   19.05.93                 USA

        1862   38.87      Hubei Province                     1           Jinan                    19.05.2017

                          Wu Zhiqiang                         ??         10.04.94                 CHN
                                                                                                  CHN
                                                                                                  CHN
                                                                                                  CHN

        1862   38.87      MVP Track & Field Club             2           Kingston                 24.02.2018

                          Tyquendo Tracey                                10.06.93                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Keavan Smith                                   12.05.91                 JAM
                          Ramone Branswell                               21.01.88                 JAM

        1862   38.87      Great Britain & N.I.               2r1         Genève                   09.06.2018

                          Reuben Arthur                                  12.10.96                 GBR
                          Harry Aikines-Aryeetey                         29.08.88                 GBR
                          Tommy Ramdhan                                  28.11.96                 GBR
                          Ojie Edoburun                                  02.06.96                 GBR

        1862   38.87      People's Republic of China         6           London                   14.07.2018

                          Xu Haiyang                                     02.11.92                 CHN
                          Liang Jinsheng                                 12.01.96                 CHN
                          Bie Ge                                         02.08.92                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN

        1862   38.87      Texas Tech University              3r1         Austin                   30.03.2019

                          Keion Sutton                                                            USA
                          Divine Oduduru                                 07.10.96                 NGR
                          Andrew Hudson                                  14.12.96                 USA
                          Jacolby Shelton                                                         USA

        1862   38.87      Germany - 2                        2           Regensburg               07.07.2019

                          Steven Müller                                  15.09.90                 GER
                          Joshua Hartmann                                09.06.99                 GER
                          Robert Hering                                  14.06.90                 GER
                          Michael Pohl                                   18.11.89                 GER

        1862   38.87      Louisiana State University         1r1         College Station          15.05.2021

                          Dylan Peebles                                  02.02.98                 USA
                          Noah Williams                                  01.01.99                 USA
                          Dorian Camel                                                            USA
                          Terrance Laird                                 12.10.98                 USA

        1908   38.88      Italy                              2           Roma                     08.09.1974

                          Vincenzo Guerini                               14.08.50                 ITA
                          Norberto Oliosi                                01.12.45                 ITA
                          Luigi Benedetti                                19.05.51                 ITA
                          Pietro Mennea                                  28.06.52                 ITA

        1908   38.88      Philadelphia Pioneer Club          2           Tempe                    27.05.1978

                          Charlie Wells                                  10.08.53                 USA
                          Herman Frazier                                 29.10.54                 USA
                          Bill Collins                                   20.11.50                 USA
                          Steve Riddick                                  18.09.51                 USA

        1908   38.88A     USOC SF                            1           Colorado Springs         30.07.1978

                          Robert Calhoun                                 28.10.56                 USA
                          Brady Crain                                    08.08.56                 USA
                          John Christian                                 10.07.52                 USA
                          Neal Hall                                      29.07.59                 USA

        1908   38.88      Hungary                            1           Budapest                 26.06.1982

                          István Tátar                                   24.03.58                 HUN
                          László Babály                                  14.03.57                 HUN
                          István Nagy                                    28.04.59                 HUN
                          Attila Kovács                                  02.09.60                 HUN

        1908   38.88      German Democratic Republic         1           Potsdam                  28.08.1982

                          Thomas Schröder                                23.08.62                 GDR
                          Detlef Kübeck                                  22.02.56                 GDR
                          Olaf Prenzler                                  24.08.58                 GDR
                          Frank Emmelmann                                15.09.61                 GDR

        1908   38.88      Great Britain & N.I.               2           London                   20.08.1983

                          Lincoln Asquith                                03.04.64                 GBR
                          Donovan Reid                                   31.08.63                 GBR
                          Mike McFarlane                                 02.05.60                 GBR
                          Cameron Sharp                                  03.06.58                 GBR

        1908   38.88      Italy                              3           Moskva                   17.08.1985

                          Antonio Ullo                                   07.01.63                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Domencio Gorla                                 07.02.65                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        1908   38.88      Jamaica                            1h3         Roma                     05.09.1987

                          John Mair                                      20.11.63                 JAM
                          Andrew Smith                                   29.01.64                 JAM
                          Gregory Meghoo                                 11.08.65                 JAM
                          Clive Wright                                   18.11.65                 JAM

        1908   38.88      Cuba                               1           Granada                  28.05.1988

                          Andrés Simón                                   15.09.61                 CUB
                          Leandro Peñalver                               23.05.61                 CUB
                          Sergio Maximo Querol                           18.11.65                 CUB
                          Jaime Jefferson                                17.01.62                 CUB

        1908   38.88      German Democratic Republic         1           Karl-Marx-Stadt          01.07.1989

                          Sven Matthes                                   28.03.69                 GDR
                          Steffen Bringmann                              11.03.64                 GER
                          Torsten Heimrath                               14.05.63                 GDR
                          Steffen Görmer                                 28.07.68                 GER

        1908   38.88      France                             1           Dijon                    24.06.1990

                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA
                          Daniel Sangouma                                07.02.65                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Bruno Marie-Rose                               20.05.65                 FRA

        1908   38.88      Texas Christian University         1           Eugene                   31.05.1991

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Carey Johnson                                  01.03.69                 JAM
                          Ralston Wright                                 29.03.68                 JAM
                          Horatio Porter                                 01.11.69                 USA

        1908   38.88      Pro Patria AZ Verde Milano         1           Jerez de la Frontera     01.06.1991

                          Chidi Imoh                                     27.08.63                 NGR
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA

        1908   38.88      Nike Comp Track                    1           Tempe                    04.04.1992

                          Boris Goins                                    07.04.67                 USA
                          Slip Watkins                                   29.09.67                 USA
                          Greg Sholars                                   08.02.66                 USA
                          Tony Dees                                      06.08.63                 USA

        1908   38.88      Germany                            2           Lindau                   08.08.1993

                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Robert Kurnicki                                27.03.65                 GER
                          Michael Huke                                   30.03.69                 GER
                          Steffen Görmer                                 28.07.68                 GER

        1908   38.88      USOC West                          1           Edwardsville             08.07.1994

                          Brian Lewis                                    05.12.74                 USA
                          Rodney Lewis                                   17.07.66                 USA
                          Terrance Bowen                                 15.09.71                 USA
                          Ricky Carrigan                                 06.07.73                 USA

        1908   38.88      Australia                          2           Victoria                 28.08.1994

                          Shane Naylor                                   03.11.67                 AUS
                          Tim Jackson                                    04.07.69                 AUS
                          Paul Henderson                                 13.05.71                 AUS
                          Damien Marsh                                   28.03.71                 AUS

        1908   38.88      Nigeria                            2           Dakar                    20.08.1998

                          Ejiogou Okechukwu                              78                       NGR
                          Tunde Suleman                                  09.11.77                 NGR
                          Paul Egonye                                    07.03.74                 NGR
                          Sunday Emmanuel                                08.10.78                 NGR

        1908   38.88      Vector Sports                      2           Tempe                    10.04.1999

                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA
                                                                                                  USA

        1908   38.88A     Brigham Young University           1           Fort Collins             22.05.1999

                          Thobias Akwenye                                27.03.78                 NAM
                          Kenneth Andam                                  08.01.76                 GHA
                          Slade Combs                                    26.04.77                 USA
                          Leonard Myles-Mills                            05.09.73                 GHA

        1908   38.88      Germany                            3           Paris                    19.06.1999

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Patrick Schneider                              21.12.72                 GER
                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Christian Schacht                              24.06.76                 GER

        1908   38.88A     Republic of South Africa           2           Johannesburg             16.09.1999

                          Morné Nagel                                    23.03.78                 RSA
                          Marcus la Grange                               12.12.77                 RSA
                          Lee-Roy Newton                                 19.12.78                 RSA
                          Matthew Quinn                                  17.04.76                 RSA

        1908   38.88      Italy                              1           Gateshead                16.07.2000

                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1908   38.88      Germany                            1           Chemnitz                 22.07.2000

                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Christian Schacht                              24.06.76                 GER
                          Patrick Schneider                              21.12.72                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER

        1908   38.88      Germany                            2           Annecy                   22.06.2002

                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Thomas Müller                                  09.03.78                 GER

        1908   38.88      Germany                            3           München                  11.08.2002

                          Ronny Ostwald                                  07.04.74                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Christian Schacht                              24.06.76                 GER

        1908   38.88      Germany                            1           Hamburg                  20.07.2003

                          Marc-Oliver Kochan                             30.12.78                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Jérôme Crews                                   20.02.77                 GER

        1908   38.88      Ghana                              7s1         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Christian Nsiah                                25.12.75                 GHA
                          Eric Nkansah                                   12.12.74                 GHA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Leonard Myles-Mills                            05.09.73                 GHA

        1908   38.88      Ghana                              6h2         Athínai                  27.08.2004

                          Christian Nsiah                                25.12.75                 GHA
                          Tanko Braimah                                  12.05.79                 GHA
                          Abdul Aziz Zakari                              02.09.76                 GHA
                          Leonard Myles-Mills                            05.09.73                 GHA

        1908   38.88      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Loughborough             20.05.2007

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Dwayne Grant                                   17.07.82                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1908   38.88      United States                      3           Rio de Janeiro           28.07.2007

                          J-Mee Samuels                                  20.05.87                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA
                          Rubin Williams                                 09.07.83                 USA
                          Darvis Patton                                  04.12.77                 USA

        1908   38.88      Hudson-Smith International         3           Westwood                 12.04.2008

                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          David Neville                                  01.06.84                 USA
                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA
                          Craig Everhart                                 13.09.83                 USA

        1908   38.88      Portugal                           6           Barcelona                01.08.2010

                          Ricardo Monteiro                               02.10.85                 POR
                          Francis Obikwelu                               22.11.78                 POR
                          Arnaldo Abrantes                               27.11.86                 POR
                          João Ferreira                                  20.10.86                 POR

        1908   38.88      Germany                            1           Mannheim                 13.08.2011

                          Tobias Unger                                   10.07.79                 GER
                          Marius Broening                                24.10.83                 GER
                          Sebastian Ernst                                11.10.84                 GER
                          Alex Schaf                                     28.04.87                 GER

        1908   38.88      Poland                             3           Ostrava                  25.05.2012

                          Kamil Masztak                                  16.07.84                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL
                          Robert Kubaczyk                                04.08.86                 POL
                          Kamil Krynski                                  12.05.87                 POL

        1908   38.88      Germany                            4           Tampere                  14.07.2013

                          Yannick Hoecker                                26.07.92                 GER
                          Patrick Domogala                               14.03.93                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Robín Erewa                                    24.06.91                 GER

        1908   38.88      Jen Flash Runnerss                 4           Gainesville              05.04.2014

                          Kemar Hyman                                    11.10.89                 CAY
                          Ngonidzashe Makusha                            11.03.87                 ZIM
                          Warren Fraser                                  08.07.91                 BAH
                          Anaso Jobodwana                                30.07.92                 RSA

        1908   38.88      Ukraine                            1r3         Kiev                     04.06.2014

                          Igor Bodrov                                    09.07.87                 UKR
                          Vitaliy Korzh                                  05.10.87                 UKR
                          Sergii Smelyk                                  19.04.87                 UKR
                          Emil Ibrahimov                                 01.02.90                 UKR

        1908   38.88      Germany                            2rB         Braunschweig             21.06.2014

                          Christian Blum                                 10.03.87                 GER
                          Sven Knipphals                                 20.09.85                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Julian Reus                                    29.04.88                 GER

        1908   38.88      Jamaica                            2rA         Philadelphia             25.04.2015

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Jason Livermore                                25.04.88                 JAM
                          Asafa Powell                                   23.11.82                 JAM

        1908   38.88      Suisse                             4h1         Amsterdam                09.07.2016

                          Pascal Mancini                                 18.04.89                 SUI
                          Reto Schenkel                                  28.04.88                 SUI
                          Suganthan Somasundaran                         11.02.92                 SUI
                          Alex Wilson                                    19.09.90                 SUI

        1908   38.88      Sprintec Track Club                2           Kingston                 25.02.2017

                          Jermaine Hamilton                              22.10.84                 JAM
                          Sheldon Mitchell                               19.07.90                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Oshane Bailey                                  09.08.89                 JAM

        1908   38.88      Louisiana State University         1           Baton Rouge              29.04.2017

                          Donte Jackson                                  08.11.95                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Tremayne Acy                                   21.01.95                 USA
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1908   38.88      Australia                          7h1         London                   12.08.2017

                          Trae Williams                       (10.66)    05.05.97                 AUS
                          Tom Gamble                          (8.33)     25.11.91                 AUS
                          Nicholas Andrews                    (9.58)     02.02.97                 AUS
                          Rohan Browning                      (9.61)     31.12.97                 AUS

        1908   38.88      University of Southern California  1           Westwood                 24.03.2018

                          Alexander Barnum                               17.08.97                 USA
                          Ricky Morgon                                   07.01.96                 USA
                          Zachary Shinnick                               08.02.98                 USA
                          Michael Norman                                 03.12.97                 USA

        1908   38.88      United States                      1           Tampere                  14.07.2018

                          Eric Harrison                                  18.02.99                 USA
                          Anthony Schwartz                               05.09.00                 USA
                          Austin Kratz                                   20.08.99                 USA
                          Micah Williams                                 12.11.01                 USA

        1908   38.88      People's Republic of China         2h1         Jakarta                  29.08.2018

                          Xu Haiyang                                     02.11.92                 CHN
                          Mi Hong                                        08.07.93                 CHN
                          Su Bingtian                                    29.08.89                 CHN
                          Xu Zhouzheng                                   26.12.95                 CHN

        1908   38.88A     Republic of South Africa           1           Bloemfontein             13.04.2019

                          Akani Simbine                                  21.09.93                 RSA
                          Chederick van Wyk                              18.02.95                 RSA
                          Emile Erasmus                                  03.04.92                 RSA
                          Simon Magakwe                                  14.05.86                 RSA

        1908   38.88      USATF High Performance C           2r1         Columbia                 13.04.2019

                          Ameer Webb                                     19.03.91                 USA
                          Wallace Spearmon                               24.12.84                 USA
                          Marqueze Washington                            29.09.93                 USA
                          Kyle Clemons                                   27.12.90                 USA

        1908   38.88      Athletics Canada                   3r3         Baton Rouge              20.04.2019

                          Gavin Smellie                                  26.06.86                 CAN
                          Jerome Blake                                   18.08.95                 CAN
                          Bismark Boateng                                15.03.92                 CAN
                          Benjamin Williams                              15.05.92                 CAN

        1908   38.88      Jamaica                            6           Yokohama                 12.05.2019

                          Nesta Carter                                   11.10.85                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Rasheed Dwyer                                  29.01.89                 JAM
                          Nigel Ellis                                    08.08.97                 JAM

        1908   38.88      Germany                            2rA         Bydgoszcz                10.08.2019

                          Steven Müller                                  15.09.90                 GER
                          Marvin Schulte                                 19.02.99                 GER
                          Roy Schmidt                                    30.09.91                 GER
                          Michael Pohl                                   18.11.89                 GER

        1908   38.88      Germany - 2                        2           Regensburg               20.06.2021

                          Michael Pohl                                   18.11.89                 GER
                          Deniz Almas                                    17.07.97                 GER
                          Niels Torben Giese                             29.03.98                 GER
                          Patrick Domogala                               14.03.93                 GER

        1961   38.89      France                             1           Athínai                  20.09.1969

                          Alain Sarteur                                  17.06.46                 FRA
                          Patrick Bourbeillon                            24.03.47                 FRA
                          Gérard Fenouil                                 23.06.45                 FRA
                          Francois Saint-Gilles                          03.01.51                 FRA

        1961   38.89      United States                      1r2         München                  23.08.1972

                          Larry Black                                    20.07.51                 USA
                          Robert Taylor                                  14.09.48                 USA
                          Gerald Tinker                                  19.01.51                 USA
                          Eddie Hart                                     24.04.49                 USA

        1961   38.89y     United States                      1           Durham                   18.07.1975

                          Charlie Wells                                  10.08.53                 USA
                          Ed Preston                                     12.12.55                 USA
                          Louis Wilson                                   05.12.53                 USA
                          Reggie Jones                                   30.12.53                 USA

        1961   38.89      United States                      1h1         Los Angeles              10.08.1984

                          Sam Graddy                                     10.02.64                 USA
                          Ron Brown                                      31.03.61                 USA
                          Calvin Smith                                   08.01.61                 USA
                          Carl Lewis                                     01.07.61                 USA

        1961   38.89      Odessa CC                          1s1         Odessa                   15.05.1987

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          James Law                                      22.04.67                 USA
                          Rodney Eleby                                   26.03.67                 USA
                          Patrick Drake                                  13.11.66                 USA

        1961   38.89      Texas A&M University               1h2         Baton Rouge              03.06.1987

                          Lawrence Felton                                21.02.67                 USA
                          Floyd Heard                                    24.03.66                 USA
                          Greg Lewis                                     19.07.66                 USA
                          Stanley Kerr                                   19.06.67                 USA

        1961   38.89      Arizona State University           2           Durham                   01.06.1990

                          Marc Olivier                                   04.10.70                 USA
                          Percy Knox                                     14.10.69                 USA
                          Michael Bates                                  19.12.69                 USA
                          James Bullock                                  22.10.68                 USA

        1961   38.89      Italy                              3           Frankfurt                29.06.1991

                          Giorgio Marras                                 15.10.71                 ITA
                          Carlo Simionato                                07.01.61                 ITA
                          Ezio Madonia                                   07.08.66                 ITA
                          Stefano Tilli                                  22.08.62                 ITA

        1961   38.89      France                             1           Noisy-le-Grand           04.07.1992

                          Olivier Théophile                              25.07.68                 FRA
                          Gilles Quénéhervé                              17.05.66                 FRA
                          Jean-Charles Trouabal                          20.05.65                 FRA
                          Max Moriniére                                  16.02.64                 FRA

        1961   38.89      Russia                             3           Roma                     26.06.1993

                          Pavel Galkin                                   09.10.68                 RUS
                          Edvin Ivanov                                   25.07.70                 RUS
                          Andrey Fedoriv                                 11.08.63                 RUS
                          Aleksandr Porkhomovskiy                        12.08.72                 RUS

        1961   38.89      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Montauban                22.07.1997

                          Darren Braithwaite                             20.01.69                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Doug Walker                                    28.07.73                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR

        1961   38.89      Sweden                             6s2         Athínai                  09.08.1997

                          Patrik Lövgren                                 12.10.75                 SWE
                          Torbjörn Mårtensson                            17.02.72                 SWE
                          Torbjörn Eriksson                              17.04.71                 SWE
                          Peter Karlsson                                 23.11.70                 SWE

        1961   38.89      Texas Christian University         1r1         Philadelphia             25.04.1998

                          Bryan Howard                                   07.10.76                 USA
                          Jarmiene Holloway                              06.03.77                 USA
                          Syan Williams                                  11.08.75                 JAM
                          Percival Spencer                               24.02.75                 JAM

        1961   38.89      Cuba                               1           La Habana                16.05.1998

                          Joel Isasi                                     31.07.67                 CUB
                          Freddy Mayola                                  01.11.77                 CUB
                          Luis Alexander Reyes                           22.10.77                 CUB
                          Sergio Hernández                               14.05.70                 CUB

        1961   38.89A     Germany                            7           Johannesburg             12.09.1998

                          Patrick Schneider                              21.12.72                 GER
                          Holger Blume                                   28.12.73                 GER
                          Manuel Milde                                   22.01.74                 GER
                          Marc Blume                                     28.12.73                 GER

        1961   38.89      Italy                              1           Bremen                   23.06.2001

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Maurizio Checchucci                            26.02.74                 ITA
                          Andrea Colombo                                 14.02.74                 ITA

        1961   38.89      France                             6s1         Edmonton                 12.08.2001

                          Fabrice Calligny                               04.11.81                 FRA
                          Frédérick Krantz                               13.09.78                 FRA
                          Christophe Cheval                              25.02.71                 FRA
                          David Patros                                   11.09.77                 FRA

        1961   38.89      Italy                              3           Annecy                   22.06.2002

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA
                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Stefano Dacastello                             17.02.80                 ITA

        1961   38.89      Hudson Smith International         2           Austin                   05.04.2003

                          Jon Drummond                                   09.09.68                 USA
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Kaaron Conwright                               08.08.76                 USA
                          Maurice Greene                                 23.07.74                 USA

        1961   38.89      Italy                              1           Napoli                   10.06.2003

                          Francesco Scuderi                              04.10.77                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Marco Torrieri                                 14.05.78                 ITA
                          Alessandro Cavallaro                           22.02.80                 ITA

        1961   38.89      Poland                             3           Berlin                   10.08.2003

                          Piotr Balcerzak                                25.06.75                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Nowak                                   02.08.77                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL

        1961   38.89      Trinidad & Tobago                  4h3         Saint-Denis              30.08.2003

                          Marc Burns                                     07.01.83                 TTO
                          Ato Boldon                                     30.12.73                 TTO
                          Jacey Harper                                   20.05.80                 TTO
                          Niconnor Alexander                             04.02.77                 TTO

        1961   38.89      Nigeria                            5           Saint-Denis              31.08.2003

                          Olusoji Adekotunbo Fasuba                      09.07.84                 NGR
                          Uchenna Emedolu                                17.09.76                 NGR
                          Musa Deji                                      12.08.80                 NGR
                          Deji Aliu                                      22.11.75                 NGR

        1961   38.89      Great Britain & N.I.               1r2         Bydgoszcz                20.06.2004

                          Jason Gardener                                 18.09.75                 GBR
                          Darren Campbell                                12.09.73                 GBR
                          Julian Golding                                 17.02.75                 GBR
                          Mark Lewis-Francis                             04.09.82                 GBR

        1961   38.89      University of Southern California  2           Walnut                   17.04.2005

                          Marvin Anderson                                12.05.82                 JAM
                          Garry Jones                                    24.07.84                 USA
                          Wesley Felix                                   21.07.83                 USA
                          Philip Francis                                 26.04.83                 USA

        1961   38.89      Louisiana State University         1           Coral Gables             15.04.2006

                          Richard Thompson                               07.06.85                 TTO
                          Xavier Carter                                  08.12.85                 USA
                          Marvin Stevenson                               26.09.84                 USA
                          Kelly Willie                                   07.09.82                 USA

        1961   38.89      Poland                             2s2         Göteborg                 12.08.2006

                          Przemyslaw Rogowski                            09.02.80                 POL
                          Lukasz Chyla                                   31.03.81                 POL
                          Marcin Jedrusinski                             28.09.81                 POL
                          Dariusz Kuc                                    24.04.86                 POL

        1961   38.89      Jamaica                            2r1         Philadelphia             28.04.2007

                          Michael Frater                                 06.10.82                 JAM
                          Dwight Thomas                                  23.09.80                 JAM
                          Ainsley Waugh                                  17.09.81                 JAM
                          Lerone Clarke                                  12.06.81                 JAM

        1961   38.89      United States - White              3r3         Austin                   05.04.2008

                          Dexter Faulk                                   14.04.84                 USA
                          Mardy Scales                                   10.09.81                 USA
                          Ivory Williams                                 02.05.85                 USA
                          Monzavous Edwards                              07.05.81                 USA

        1961   38.89      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Génève                   31.05.2008

                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Tyrone Edgar                                   29.03.82                 GBR
                          Rikki Fifton                                   17.06.85                 GBR
                          Timothy Abeyie                                 07.11.82                 GBR

        1961   38.89      Rede Atletismo                     1           São Paulo                27.06.2008

                          José Carlos Moreira                            28.09.83                 BRA
                          Bruno de Barros                                07.01.87                 BRA
                          Rafael Ribeiro                                 23.06.86                 BRA
                          Vicente Lenilson de Lima                       04.06.77                 BRA

        1961   38.89      Louisiana State University         3rB         Philadelphia             25.04.2009

                          Jeremy Hicks                                   19.09.86                 USA
                          Will Coppage                                   02.06.87                 USA
                          Gabriel Mvumvure                               23.02.88                 ZIM
                          Trindon Holliday                               27.04.86                 USA

        1961   38.89      Germany                            1           Weinheim                 23.05.2009

                          Stefan Schwab                                  29.05.87                 GER
                          Till Helmke                                    06.05.84                 GER
                          Alexander Kosenkow                             14.03.77                 GER
                          Aleixo-Platini Menga                           29.09.87                 GER

        1961   38.89      Great Britain & N.I. - 2           3r1         Regensburg               05.06.2010

                          Jeffrey Lawal-Balogun                          02.07.86                 GBR
                          Craig Pickering                                16.10.86                 GBR
                          James Ellington                                06.09.85                 GBR
                          Leevan Yearwood                                10.02.88                 GBR

        1961   38.89      India                              3           New Delhi                12.10.2010

                          Rahamatulla Molla                              30.03.87                 IND
                          Sathya Suresh                                  07.09.87                 IND
                          Sameer Mon                                     20.10.83                 IND
                          Abdul Najeeb Quereshi                          25.02.88                 IND

        1961   38.89      Italy                              2           Roma                     26.05.2011

                          Roberto Donati                                 15.03.83                 ITA
                          Simone Collio                                  27.12.79                 ITA
                          Emanuele Di Gregorio                           13.12.80                 ITA
                          Fabio Cerutti                                  26.09.85                 ITA

        1961   38.89      Trinidad & Tobago                  2           Mayagüez                 16.07.2011

                          Aaron Armstrong                                14.10.77                 TTO
                          Darrel Brown                                   11.10.84                 TTO
                          Emmanuel Callender                             10.05.84                 TTO
                          Keston Bledman                                 08.03.88                 TTO

        1961   38.89      Great Britain & N.I.               1           Regensburg               02.06.2012

                          David Bolarinwa                                20.10.93                 GBR
                          Christian Malcolm                              03.06.79                 GBR
                          Marlon Devonish                                01.06.76                 GBR
                          Adam Gemili                                    06.10.93                 GBR

        1961   38.89      MVP Track & Field Club             1           Montego Bay              13.02.2016

                          Ramone Branswell                               21.01.88                 JAM
                          Andrew Fisher                                  15.12.91                 JAM
                          Julian Forte                                   07.01.93                 JAM
                          Ronald Levy                                    30.10.92                 JAM

        1961   38.89      Hosei University                   1           Yokohama                 29.10.2016

                          Kendai Katsuse                                 25.06.97                 JPN
                          Kazuma Oseto                                   05.08.94                 JPN
                          Yano Migakuto                                                           JPN
                          Takuya Nagata                                  14.06.94                 JPN

        1961   38.89      G.C. Foster College                1           Kingston                 08.04.2017

                          Collin King                                    06.05.93                 JAM
                          Everton Clarke                                 24.12.92                 JAM
                          Romario Williams                               17.11.95                 JAM
                          Chadic Hinds                                   11.08.92                 JAM

        1961   38.89      Louisiana State University         2h3         Eugene                   07.06.2017

                          Donte Jackson                                  08.11.95                 USA
                          Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake                       02.04.94                 GBR
                          Tinashe Samuel Mutanga                         27.01.93                 ZIM
                          Jaron Flourney                                 24.11.96                 USA

        1961   38.89      Dominican Republic                 1r2         Gainesville              31.03.2018

                          Cristofer Valdez                               01.11.94                 DOM
                          Yoandry Andujar                                05.07.90                 DOM
                          Mayobanex De Oleo                              16.05.93                 DOM
                          Yancarlos Martínez                             08.08.92                 DOM

        1961   38.89      University of Southern California  1           Westwood                 29.04.2018

                          Alexander Barnum                               17.08.97                 USA
                          Rai Benjamin                                   27.07.97                 ANT
                          T.J. Brock                                     03.02.98                 USA
                          Ricky Morgan                                   07.01.96                 USA

        1961   38.89      University of Southern Mississippi 1           Houston                  13.05.2018

                          Chedlin Sagesse                                                         USA
                          McKinely West                                  26.06.96                 USA
                          Cra