Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       track performances       indoor track performances      

All-time men's best 20km road walk

        1      1:16:36    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        2      1:16:43    Sergey Morozov                 RUS     21.03.88    1      Saransk                     08.06.2008
        3      1:17:02    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Arles                       08.03.2015
        4      1:17:15    Toshikazu Yamanishi            JPN     15.02.96    1      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        5      1:17:16    Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Saransk                     29.09.2007
        6      1:17:21    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        7      1:17:22    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Turku                       28.04.2002
        8      1:17:23    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    1      Adler                       08.02.2004
        9      1:17:24    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Lugano                      15.03.2015
        9      1:17:24    Masatora Kawano                JPN     23.10.98    2      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        11     1:17:25    Sergey Shirobokov              RUS     10.02.99    1      Cheboksary                  09.06.2018
        11     1:17:25    Koki Ikeda                     JPN     03.05.98    3      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        13     1:17:30    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        14     1:17:33    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        15     1:17:36    Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Cheboksary                  17.06.2007
        15     1:17:36    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Taicang                     30.03.2012
        17     1:17:38    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Adler                       28.02.2009
        18     1:17:40    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    2      Taicang                     30.03.2012
        19     1:17:41    Zhu Hongjun                    CHN     18.08.83    2      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        19     1:17:41    Toshikazu Yamanishi            JPN     15.02.96    1      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        21     1:17:43    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    2      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        22     1:17:45    Massimo Stano                  ITA     27.02.92    2      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        23     1:17:46    Julio Martínez                 GUA     27.09.73    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            08.05.1999
        23     1:17:46    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    1      Moskva                      19.05.2000
        25     1:17:47    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    4      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        26     1:17:52    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      La Coruña                   04.06.2005
        26     1:17:52    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    5      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        28     1:17:53    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    3      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        29     1:17:54    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    1      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        29     1:17:54    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    3      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        31     1:17:55    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Adler                       23.02.2008
        32     1:17:56    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            08.05.1999
        33     1:18:00    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        33     1:18:00    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        33     1:18:00    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kobe                        17.02.2019
        36     1:18:01    Koki Ikeda                     JPN     03.05.98    2      Kobe                        17.02.2019
        37     1:18:03    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kobe                        15.02.2015
        38     1:18:04    Bo Lingtang                    CHN     12.08.70    1      Beijing                     07.04.1994
        39     1:18:05    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    1      Adler                       04.03.2001
        40     1:18:06    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    2      Adler                       04.03.2001
        40     1:18:06    Vladimir Parvatkin             RUS     10.10.84    1      Adler                       12.03.2005
        42     1:18:07    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    1      Adler                       20.02.2000
        42     1:18:07    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    3      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        42     1:18:07    Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    4      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        42     1:18:07    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    4      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        46     1:18:10    Toshikazu Yamanishi            JPN     15.02.96    3      Kobe                        17.02.2019
        47     1:18:12    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    1      Brest                       10.03.2001
        48     1:18:13    Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    1      Hildesheim                  16.09.1990
        48     1:18:13    Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    1      Jinan                       22.10.2009
        48     1:18:13    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    2      Kobe                        15.02.2015
        51     1:18:14    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    1      Soligorsk                   13.05.2000
        51     1:18:14    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Dublin                      16.06.2001
        51     1:18:14    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    4      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        54     1:18:15    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        55     1:18:16    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Moskva                      19.05.2000
        56     1:18:17    Vladimir Parvatkin             RUS     10.10.84    2      Adler                       08.02.2004
        56     1:18:17    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Adler                       12.03.2005
        56     1:18:17    Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    1      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        56     1:18:17    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        60     1:18:18    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        60     1:18:18    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        60     1:18:18    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    2      Adler                       23.02.2008
        60     1:18:18    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        64     1:18:20    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        64     1:18:20    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    3      Adler                       04.03.2001
        66     1:18:21    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    2      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        67     1:18:22    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Hildesheim                  09.07.2000
        67     1:18:22    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    3      Adler                       12.03.2005
        67     1:18:22    Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    1      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        70     1:18:23    Andrey Makarov                 BLR     02.01.71    2      Soligorsk                   13.05.2000
        70     1:18:23    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    2      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        72     1:18:24    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        73     1:18:25    Erick Barrondo                 GUA     14.06.91    3      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        73     1:18:25    Sergey Shirobokov              RUS     10.02.99    1      Sochi                       18.02.2017
        75     1:18:26    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kobe                        21.02.2016
        76     1:18:27    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    2      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        76     1:18:27    Xing Shucai                    CHN     04.08.84    5      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        78     1:18:28    Vladimir Parvatkin             RUS     10.10.84    1      Cheboksary                  12.06.2004
        79     1:18:29    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        80     1:18:30    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    3      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        80     1:18:30    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    6      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        80     1:18:30    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        83     1:18:31    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    7      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        83     1:18:31    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        85     1:18:32    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Adler                       11.02.1995
        85     1:18:32    Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    4      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        85     1:18:32    Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    1      Sochi                       18.02.2019
        88     1:18:33    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    8      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        88     1:18:33    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    3      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        90     1:18:34    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    3      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        90     1:18:34    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Nomi                        10.03.2013
        92     1:18:35    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    3      Adler                       08.02.2004
        92     1:18:35    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        92     1:18:35    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    4      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        95     1:18:36    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Sochi                       20.04.1996
        96     1:18:37    Aleksandr Pershin              RUS     29.01.67    2      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        96     1:18:37    Ruslan Shafikov                RUS     27.06.75    1      Adler                       11.02.1995
        96     1:18:37    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        96     1:18:37    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        96     1:18:37    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      München                     06.08.2002
        96     1:18:37    Zhu Hongjun                    CHN     18.08.83    1      Dudince                     26.03.2005
        96     1:18:37    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Lugano                      20.03.2011
        103    1:18:38    Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    2      Lugano                      20.03.2011
        104    1:18:39    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    9      Cixi                        23.04.2005
        105    1:18:40    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Cheboksary                  30.08.1998
        105    1:18:40    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Turku                       22.05.1999
        107    1:18:41    Igor Kollár                    SVK     25.06.65    3      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        107    1:18:41    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    2      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        107    1:18:41    Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    5      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        110    1:18:42    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        110    1:18:42    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        110    1:18:42    Sergey Shirobokov              RUS     10.02.99    2      Sochi                       18.02.2019
        110    1:18:42    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    6      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        114    1:18:43    Zhu Hongjun                    CHN     18.08.83    1      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        115    1:18:44    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Cheboksary                  12.06.2004
        115    1:18:44    Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    5      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        115    1:18:44    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    2      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        118    1:18:45    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Helsinki                    08.08.1994
        118    1:18:45    Stepan Yudin                   RUS     03.04.80    4      Adler                       12.03.2005
        118    1:18:45    Dong Jimin                     CHN     10.10.85    6      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        118    1:18:45    Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    2      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        118    1:18:45    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    2      Kobe                        21.02.2016
        123    1:18:46    Tan Mingjun                    CHN     17.07.70    2      Beijing                     07.04.1994
        123    1:18:46    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    1      London                      04.08.2012
        125    1:18:47    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Adler                       20.02.1998
        125    1:18:47    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    3      Taicang                     30.03.2012
        125    1:18:47    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    7      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        128    1:18:48    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Sochi                       20.04.1996
        128    1:18:48    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    2      Adler                       20.02.1998
        128    1:18:48    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    2      Cheboksary                  30.08.1998
        128    1:18:48    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    5      Adler                       12.03.2005
        132    1:18:50    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    4      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        132    1:18:50    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Turku                       22.05.1999
        132    1:18:50    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    2      Dudince                     26.03.2005
        132    1:18:50    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      La Coruña                   02.06.2007
        136    1:18:51    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    3      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        136    1:18:51    Julio Martínez                 GUA     27.09.73    5      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        136    1:18:51    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    10     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        136    1:18:51    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Shenzen                     24.03.2007
        140    1:18:52    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    3      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        140    1:18:52    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    1      Taicang                     01.03.2013
        140    1:18:52    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    1      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        140    1:18:52    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    2      Sochi                       18.02.2017
        144    1:18:53    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Adler                       11.02.1995
        144    1:18:53    Eider Arévalo                  COL     09.03.93    1      London                      13.08.2017
        144    1:18:53    Sergey Shirobokov              RUS     10.02.99    1      Sochi                       19.02.2018
        144    1:18:53    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    4      Kobe                        17.02.2019
        148    1:18:54    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Sochi                       19.02.1989
        148    1:18:54    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      La Coruña                   06.06.1992
        148    1:18:54    Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    2      Sochi                       19.02.2018
        151    1:18:55    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    6      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        151    1:18:55    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Taicang                     01.03.2013
        151    1:18:55    Sergey Shirobokov              RUS     10.02.99    2      London                      13.08.2017
        154    1:18:56    Grigoriy Kornev                RUS     14.03.61    4      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        154    1:18:56    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    3      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        154    1:18:56    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    2      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        154    1:18:56    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Adler                       17.02.2007
        154    1:18:56    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Cheboksary                  17.06.2007
        159    1:18:57    Bai Xuejin                     CHN     06.06.87    7      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        159    1:18:57    Erick Barrondo                 GUA     14.06.91    2      London                      04.08.2012
        161    1:18:58    Aleksandr Pershin              RUS     29.01.67    1      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        161    1:18:58    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        161    1:18:58    Diego García Carrera           ESP     19.01.96    8      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        164    1:18:59    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Adler                       09.02.1997
        164    1:18:59    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            10.05.1997
        164    1:18:59    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Sydney                      22.09.2000
        164    1:18:59    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Podébrady                   08.04.2017
        168    1:19:00    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    3      Eisenhüttenstadt            08.05.1999
        168    1:19:00    Zhu Hongjun                    CHN     18.08.83    2      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        168    1:19:00    Tomohiro Noda                  JPN     24.01.95    5      Kobe                        17.02.2019
        168    1:19:00    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    6      Kobe                        17.02.2019
        172    1:19:01    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        172    1:19:01    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    1      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        174    1:19:02    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    2      Adler                       09.02.1997
        174    1:19:02    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            10.05.1997
        174    1:19:02    Andrey Stadnichuk              RUS     14.12.73    1      Sochi                       17.02.2002
        174    1:19:02    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        174    1:19:02    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Rio Maior                   02.04.2005
        174    1:19:02    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    11     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        174    1:19:02    Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    2      Adler                       28.02.2009
        174    1:19:02    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Kobe                        17.02.2013
        182    1:19:03    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Sochi                       22.02.1992
        182    1:19:03    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    2      Sydney                      22.09.2000
        182    1:19:03    Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    2      Shenzen                     24.03.2007
        182    1:19:03    Toshikazu Yamanishi            JPN     15.02.96    3      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        186    1:19:04    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    4      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        186    1:19:04    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    3      London                      13.08.2017
        186    1:19:04    Samuel Gathimba                KEN     26.10.87    1      Nairobi                     17.02.2018
        189    1:19:05    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    2      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        189    1:19:05    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    5      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        189    1:19:05    Andrey Makarov                 RUS     02.01.71    3      Adler                       09.02.1997
        189    1:19:05    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        189    1:19:05    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    4      Eisenhüttenstadt            08.05.1999
        194    1:19:06    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    1      Tijuana                     08.03.2003
        194    1:19:06    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    3      Adler                       23.02.2008
        194    1:19:06    Wang Hao                       CHN     02.02.85    1      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        194    1:19:06    Simon Wachira                  KEN     06.05.84    2      Nairobi                     17.02.2018
        198    1:19:07    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    5      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        198    1:19:07    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    8      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        200    1:19:08    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        200    1:19:08    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            02.06.2002
        200    1:19:08    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Tijuana                     08.03.2003
        200    1:19:08    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    1      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        200    1:19:08    Fang Pengfei                   CHN     16.02.83    12     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        200    1:19:08    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    3      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        200    1:19:08    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    2      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        200    1:19:08    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Lugano                      17.03.2013
        200    1:19:08    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    2      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        200    1:19:08    Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    3      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        210    1:19:09    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        210    1:19:09    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    2      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        210    1:19:09    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Göteborg                    08.08.2006
        213    1:19:10    Julio Martínez                 GUA     27.09.73    2      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        213    1:19:10    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    3      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        213    1:19:10    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    5      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        213    1:19:10    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    2      Jinan                       22.10.2009
        217    1:19:11    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Adler                       11.02.1996
        217    1:19:11    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    3      Tijuana                     08.03.2003
        217    1:19:11    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    3      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        217    1:19:11    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    6      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        217    1:19:11    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    1      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        222    1:19:12    Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    1      Karl-Marx-Stadt             21.06.1987
        222    1:19:12    Andrey Makarov                 BLR     02.01.71    2      Brest                       10.03.2001
        222    1:19:12    Andrey Talaschko               BLR     31.05.82    1      Nesvizh                     15.04.2006
        222    1:19:12    Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    4      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        222    1:19:12    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Huangshan                   05.03.2016
        222    1:19:12    Jin Xiangqian                  CHN     18.03.97    2      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        228    1:19:13    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Kiev                        11.07.1991
        228    1:19:13    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    3      Adler                       11.02.1995
        228    1:19:13    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Saransk                     12.05.2012
        228    1:19:13    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    5      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        228    1:19:13    Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    4      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        228    1:19:13    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    9      La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        234    1:19:14    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Warszawa                    20.06.1992
        234    1:19:14    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    4      Adler                       04.03.2001
        234    1:19:14    Xu Xingde                      CHN     12.06.84    3      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        234    1:19:14    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    3      Cheboksary                  17.06.2007
        234    1:19:14    Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Sochi                       26.02.2011
        234    1:19:14    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Beijing                     23.08.2015
        234    1:19:14    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        234    1:19:14    Eider Arévalo                  COL     09.03.93    1      La Coruña                   02.06.2018
        242    1:19:15    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    3      Soligorsk                   13.05.2000
        242    1:19:15    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    2      Rio Maior                   02.04.2005
        242    1:19:15    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    2      La Coruña                   02.06.2007
        242    1:19:15    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    7      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        242    1:19:15    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    2      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        242    1:19:15    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Hobart                      14.02.2010
        248    1:19:16    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    2      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        248    1:19:16    Chen Shaoguo                   CHN     20.01.72    3      Beijing                     07.04.1994
        248    1:19:16    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        251    1:19:17    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        251    1:19:17    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    3      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        253    1:19:18    Jirí Malysa                    CZE     14.08.66    4      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        253    1:19:18    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Sochi                       17.02.2002
        253    1:19:18    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    4      Adler                       23.02.2008
        253    1:19:18    Bertrand Moulinet              FRA     06.01.87    2      Arles                       08.03.2015
        253    1:19:18    Lebogang Shange                RSA     01.08.90    4      London                      13.08.2017
        253    1:19:18    Diego García                   ESP     19.01.96    2      La Coruña                   02.06.2018
        259    1:19:19    Mikhail Orlov                  RUS     25.06.67    4      Adler                       11.02.1995
        259    1:19:19    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        259    1:19:19    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      La Coruña                   05.06.2004
        259    1:19:19    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    13     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        259    1:19:19    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    8      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        259    1:19:19    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    2      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        259    1:19:19    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    2      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        266    1:19:20    Omar Pineda                    MEX     02.12.94    3      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        266    1:19:20    Jesús Vega                     MEX     23.05.94    4      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        268    1:19:21    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    6      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        268    1:19:21    Pei Chuang                     CHN     05.12.81    3      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        268    1:19:21    Rolando Saquipay               ECU     21.07.79    1      Lima                        07.05.2005
        268    1:19:21    Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    2      Adler                       17.02.2007
        268    1:19:21    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      La Coruña                   07.06.2008
        268    1:19:21    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    3      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        268    1:19:21    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    5      London                      13.08.2017
        275    1:19:22    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Hobart                      19.07.1987
        275    1:19:22    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    2      Helsinki                    08.08.1994
        275    1:19:22    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    4      Adler                       09.02.1997
        275    1:19:22    Cristian Berdeja               MEX     21.06.81    14     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        275    1:19:22    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    9      Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        275    1:19:22    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    2      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        275    1:19:22    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Roma                        07.05.2016
        282    1:19:23    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    6      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        282    1:19:23    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Canberra                    06.02.2005
        282    1:19:23    Wang Rui                       CHN     06.01.96    3      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        285    1:19:24    Carlos Mercenário              MEX     03.05.67    1      New York City               03.05.1987
        285    1:19:24    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    5      Eisenhüttenstadt            08.05.1999
        285    1:19:24    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    1      Nomi                        16.03.2014
        285    1:19:24    Samuel Gathimba                KEN     26.10.87    1      Durban                      26.06.2016
        289    1:19:25    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    2      La Coruña                   06.06.1992
        289    1:19:25    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    1      Hildesheim                  24.08.2002
        289    1:19:25    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2003
        289    1:19:25    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    4      Adler                       08.02.2004
        289    1:19:25    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    3      London                      04.08.2012
        289    1:19:25    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    5      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        295    1:19:26    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        296    1:19:27    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    7      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        296    1:19:27    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    3      Eisenhüttenstadt            10.05.1997
        296    1:19:27    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Sydney                      22.09.2000
        296    1:19:27    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    1      Adler                       19.02.2006
        296    1:19:27    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    5      Adler                       23.02.2008
        296    1:19:27    Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    1      Rio Maior                   04.04.2009
        296    1:19:27    Sergey Shirobokov              RUS     10.02.99    1      Cheboksary                  15.06.2019
        303    1:19:28    Ruslan Alukayev                RUS     08.09.78    3      Cheboksary                  30.08.1998
        303    1:19:28    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Podébrady                   21.05.2017
        303    1:19:28    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    6      London                      13.08.2017
        306    1:19:29    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    2      Sochi                       19.02.1989
        306    1:19:29    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    4      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        306    1:19:29    Satoshi Yanagisawa             JPN     19.01.71    1      Kobe                        30.01.2000
        306    1:19:29    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    3      Dudince                     26.03.2005
        306    1:19:29    Bai Xuejin                     CHN     06.06.87    15     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        306    1:19:29    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Beijing                     20.03.2015
        306    1:19:29    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    2      Beijing                     23.08.2015
        306    1:19:29    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Changbaishan                06.09.2015
        314    1:19:30    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Fana                        24.09.1983
        314    1:19:30    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    2      Adler                       11.02.1996
        314    1:19:30    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    1      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        314    1:19:30    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Guangzhou                   20.03.2004
        314    1:19:30    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    7      London                      13.08.2017
        319    1:19:31    Andrey Makarov                 RUS     02.01.71    3      Adler                       11.02.1996
        319    1:19:31    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    4      Cheboksary                  30.08.1998
        319    1:19:31    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Wuxi                        18.04.2009
        319    1:19:31    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    1      Nomi                        13.03.2011
        323    1:19:32    Viktor Mostovik                BLR     07.01.63    2      New York City               03.05.1987
        323    1:19:32    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Hildesheim                  16.09.1990
        323    1:19:32    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      La Coruña                   21.05.1994
        323    1:19:32    Bo Lingtang                    CHN     12.08.70    4      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        323    1:19:32    Andrey Makarov                 RUS     02.01.71    5      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        323    1:19:32    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            09.06.2001
        323    1:19:32    Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    2      Adler                       19.02.2006
        323    1:19:32    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    2      Huangshan                   05.03.2016
        331    1:19:33    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    1      Melbourne                   15.12.1990
        331    1:19:33    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    8      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        331    1:19:33    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    2      Hildesheim                  09.07.2000
        331    1:19:33    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        331    1:19:33    Ivan Losev                     UKR     26.01.86    1      Alushta                     28.02.2014
        336    1:19:34    Li Mingcai                     CHN     22.08.71    1      Zhuhai                      10.03.1996
        336    1:19:34    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    4      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        336    1:19:34    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    16     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        336    1:19:34    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    3      La Coruña                   02.06.2007
        336    1:19:34    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    1      Kraków                      25.05.2008
        336    1:19:34    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Roma                        07.05.2016
        336    1:19:34    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    1      Gold Coast                  08.04.2018
        343    1:19:35    Domingo Colín                  MEX     04.08.52    1      Cherkassy                   27.04.1980
        343    1:19:35    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    7      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        343    1:19:35    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    5      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        343    1:19:35    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      La Coruña                   05.06.2004
        343    1:19:35    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Xi'an                       21.10.2006
        348    1:19:36    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Brest-Litovsk               25.03.1995
        348    1:19:36    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    6      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        348    1:19:36    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Turku                       24.05.1998
        348    1:19:36    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    1      Saransk                     12.06.1999
        348    1:19:36    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Calella                     22.04.2001
        348    1:19:36    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      La Coruña                   04.06.2005
        348    1:19:36    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        348    1:19:36    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    4      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        348    1:19:36    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    4      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        348    1:19:36    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    2      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        348    1:19:36    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    2      Wuxi                        18.04.2009
        348    1:19:36    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    1      Jinju                       10.10.2010
        348    1:19:36    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    1      Rio Maior                   09.04.2011
        348    1:19:36    Pyotr Bogatyrev                RUS     11.03.91    1      Cheboksary                  08.06.2013
        348    1:19:36    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    3      Roma                        07.05.2016
        348    1:19:36    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        364    1:19:37    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    1      Xalapa                      05.04.1987
        364    1:19:37    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Tokyo                       24.08.1991
        364    1:19:37    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    5      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        364    1:19:37    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    2      Rio Maior                   04.04.2009
        364    1:19:37    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    3      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        364    1:19:37    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    1      Adelaide                    19.02.2017
        370    1:19:38    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    1      Novopolotsk                 21.05.1994
        370    1:19:38    Yu Guohui                      CHN     30.04.77    2      Zhuhai                      10.03.1996
        370    1:19:38    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    9      Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        370    1:19:38    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Bergen                      09.06.2006
        370    1:19:38    Ever Palma                     MEX     18.03.92    5      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        370    1:19:38    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    4      Roma                        07.05.2016
        370    1:19:38    Tom Bosworth                   GBR     17.01.90    2      Gold Coast                  08.04.2018
        377    1:19:39    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Leningrad                   11.06.1988
        377    1:19:39    Aleksey Pershin                RUS     23.09.62    7      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        377    1:19:39    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    1      Eschborn                    12.06.1993
        377    1:19:39    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Sydney                      06.03.2005
        377    1:19:39    Yu Chaohong                    CHN     12.12.76    3      Rio Maior                   02.04.2005
        377    1:19:39    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    3      Lugano                      20.03.2011
        383    1:19:40    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    8      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        383    1:19:40    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      La Coruña                   16.05.1998
        383    1:19:40    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Turku                       28.04.2002
        383    1:19:40    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    6      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        383    1:19:40    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Athínai                     20.08.2004
        383    1:19:40    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    4      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        383    1:19:40    Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Nomi                        19.03.2017
        390    1:19:41    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    2      Fana                        24.09.1983
        390    1:19:41    Igor Plotnikov                 RUS     12.07.64    4      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        390    1:19:41    Dmitriy Dolnikov               RUS     19.11.72    1      Adler                       14.02.1993
        390    1:19:41    Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    3      Zhuhai                      10.03.1996
        390    1:19:41    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    2      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        390    1:19:41    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        390    1:19:41    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Melbourne                   23.02.2008
        390    1:19:41    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    1      Yeosu                       13.10.2008
        390    1:19:41    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    8      London                      13.08.2017
        399    1:19:42    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    2      Eschborn                    12.06.1993
        399    1:19:42    Julio Martínez                 GUA     27.09.73    2      La Coruña                   16.05.1998
        399    1:19:42    Daisuke Ikeshima               JPN     30.01.75    2      Kobe                        30.01.2000
        399    1:19:42    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    5      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        399    1:19:42    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    3      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        399    1:19:42    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Melbourne                   07.03.2009
        399    1:19:42    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    1      Huaian                      12.02.2012
        399    1:19:42    Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    6      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        399    1:19:42    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    4      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        408    1:19:43    Anatoliy Solomin               UKR     02.07.52    3      Fana                        24.09.1983
        408    1:19:43    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    2      Adler                       14.02.1993
        408    1:19:43    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Adler                       14.02.1993
        408    1:19:43    Chen Shaoguo                   CHN     20.01.72    1      Beijing                     08.09.1993
        408    1:19:43    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Turku                       31.03.1997
        408    1:19:43    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Hildesheim                  13.09.1998
        408    1:19:43    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    3      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        408    1:19:43    Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    1      Adler                       20.02.2010
        416    1:19:44    Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    1      Beijing                     29.04.1995
        416    1:19:44    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    1      Rio Maior                   28.03.1998
        416    1:19:44    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    3      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        416    1:19:44    Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    2      Xi'an                       21.10.2006
        416    1:19:44    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    3      Rio Maior                   04.04.2009
        416    1:19:44    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    4      London                      04.08.2012
        416    1:19:44    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Zürich                      13.08.2014
        423    1:19:45    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Sochi                       20.04.1996
        423    1:19:45    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    9      Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        423    1:19:45    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    3      La Coruña                   16.05.1998
        423    1:19:45    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    3      Brest                       10.03.2001
        423    1:19:45    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    2      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        423    1:19:45    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Athínai                     20.08.2004
        423    1:19:45    Eider Arévalo                  COL     09.03.93    1      Podébrady                   13.04.2013
        423    1:19:45    Aleksandr Ivanov               RUS     25.04.93    2      Zürich                      13.08.2014
        423    1:19:45    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Incheon                     28.09.2014
        423    1:19:45    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    3      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        423    1:19:45    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    1      Huangshan                   03.03.2018
        434    1:19:46    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    2      Tokyo                       24.08.1991
        434    1:19:46    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    10     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        434    1:19:46    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    4      La Coruña                   16.05.1998
        434    1:19:46    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    3      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        434    1:19:46    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Turku                       24.05.1998
        434    1:19:46    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    1      Calella                     09.05.1999
        434    1:19:46    David Márquez                  ESP     13.10.77    7      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        434    1:19:46    Wang Zhiping                   CHN     11.12.83    1      Zhengzhou                   14.03.2008
        434    1:19:46    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Dublin                      26.06.2011
        434    1:19:46    Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    2      Alushta                     28.02.2014
        434    1:19:46    Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    3      Zürich                      13.08.2014
        434    1:19:46    Luís Alberto Amezcua           ESP     01.05.92    9      London                      13.08.2017
        446    1:19:47    Viktor Mostovik                BLR     07.01.63    3      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        446    1:19:47    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Calella                     22.04.2001
        446    1:19:47    Wang Hao                       CHN     02.02.85    4      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        446    1:19:47    Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    1      Cheboksary                  06.06.2014
        450    1:19:48    Yevgeniy Zaikin                RUS     19.06.57    5      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        450    1:19:48    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    4      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        450    1:19:48    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2003
        450    1:19:48    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Cheboksary                  18.05.2003
        450    1:19:48    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    10     Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        450    1:19:48    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Kraków                      25.05.2008
        450    1:19:48    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Dudince                     22.03.2014
        450    1:19:48    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    3      Huangshan                   05.03.2016
        458    1:19:49    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Barcelona                   17.04.1983
        458    1:19:49    Bo Lingtang                    CHN     12.08.70    2      Beijing                     08.09.1993
        458    1:19:49    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Hildesheim                  12.09.1999
        458    1:19:49    Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    1      Grosseto                    07.04.2002
        458    1:19:49    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    4      Tijuana                     08.03.2003
        458    1:19:49    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    5      London                      04.08.2012
        458    1:19:49    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    2      Changbaishan                06.09.2015
        458    1:19:49    Kirill Frolov                  RUS     29.09.93    3      Sochi                       19.02.2018
        458    1:19:49    Tomohiro Noda                  JPN     24.01.95    3      La Coruña                   02.06.2018
        467    1:19:50    Viktor Mostovik                BLR     07.01.63    2      Karl-Marx-Stadt             21.06.1987
        467    1:19:50    Carlos Mercenário              MEX     03.05.67    8      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        467    1:19:50    Daisuke Ikeshima               JPN     30.01.75    1      Takahata                    01.11.1998
        467    1:19:50    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    3      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        467    1:19:50    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    2      Nomi                        19.03.2017
        472    1:19:51    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    3      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        472    1:19:51    Bian Aiguo                     CHN     10.06.80    17     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        472    1:19:51    Stepan Yudin                   RUS     03.04.80    3      Adler                       19.02.2006
        472    1:19:51    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Rio Maior                   05.04.2008
        472    1:19:51    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    5      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        472    1:19:51    Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    1      La Coruña                   20.06.2009
        472    1:19:51    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    2      Podébrady                   12.04.2013
        472    1:19:51    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    4      Huangshan                   05.03.2016
        472    1:19:51    Samuel Gathimba                KEN     26.10.87    3      Gold Coast                  08.04.2018
        481    1:19:52    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Jiading                     16.03.1985
        481    1:19:52    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Pihtipudas                  21.06.1986
        481    1:19:52    Vyacheslav Cherepanov          RUS     02.11.64    4      Adler                       14.02.1993
        481    1:19:52    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    5      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        481    1:19:52    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Santa Eularia des Riu       04.03.2007
        481    1:19:52    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    6      London                      04.08.2012
        481    1:19:52    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Renteria                    22.03.2015
        481    1:19:52    Lu Xiaotong                    CHN     24.07.97    3      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        489    1:19:53    Yevgeniy Yevsyukov             RUS     02.01.50    2      Cherkassy                   27.04.1980
        489    1:19:53    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Sochi                       22.02.1992
        489    1:19:53    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat     10.05.1992
        489    1:19:53    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    3      Calella                     22.04.2001
        489    1:19:53    Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    1      Sochi                       23.02.2013
        489    1:19:53    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    1      Taicang                     01.05.2015
        495    1:19:54    Andrey Makarov                 RUS     02.01.71    11     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        495    1:19:54    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2005
        495    1:19:54    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    4      Adler                       19.02.2006
        495    1:19:54    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    11     Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        495    1:19:54    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Shenyang                    11.05.2013
        495    1:19:54    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    3      Kobe                        21.02.2016
        495    1:19:54    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    1      Alytus                      19.05.2019
        502    1:19:55    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    4      Sochi                       20.04.1996
        502    1:19:55    Valeriy Borisov                KAZ     18.09.66    5      Sochi                       20.04.1996
        502    1:19:55    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    2      Hildesheim                  13.09.1998
        502    1:19:55    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    1      Adler                       07.02.1999
        502    1:19:55    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Melbourne                   20.03.2006
        502    1:19:55    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    3      Adler                       28.02.2009
        502    1:19:55    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    2      La Coruña                   20.06.2009
        502    1:19:55    Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    4      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        502    1:19:55    Benjamin Thorne                CAN     19.03.93    5      Roma                        07.05.2016
        502    1:19:55    Zhang Jiaxu                    CHN     04.01.00    4      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        502    1:19:55    José Alejandro Barrondo        GUA     16.09.96    10     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        513    1:19:56    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Berlin                      27.07.1984
        513    1:19:56    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Novopolotsk                 08.05.1993
        513    1:19:56    Tan Mingjun                    CHN     17.07.70    1      Beijing                     28.04.1995
        513    1:19:56    Sergio Vieira Galdino          BRA     07.05.69    5      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        513    1:19:56    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    5      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        513    1:19:56    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      München                     06.08.2002
        513    1:19:56    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      La Coruña                   07.06.2003
        513    1:19:56    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    4      Tijuana                     20.03.2004
        513    1:19:56    Yin Jun                        CHN     16.03.00    5      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        513    1:19:56    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    11     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        523    1:19:57    Viktor Mostovik                BLR     07.01.63    1      Sochi                       22.02.1987
        523    1:19:57    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        523    1:19:57    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    6      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        523    1:19:57    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    2      Adler                       07.02.1999
        523    1:19:57    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Cheboksary                  05.09.1999
        523    1:19:57    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    3      Adler                       17.02.2007
        523    1:19:57    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    6      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        523    1:19:57    Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    4      Adler                       28.02.2009
        523    1:19:57    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    3      Wuxi                        18.04.2009
        523    1:19:57    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2009
        523    1:19:57    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    4      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        523    1:19:57    Benjamin Thorne                CAN     19.03.93    3      Beijing                     23.08.2015
        523    1:19:57    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    1      La Coruña                   03.06.2017
        523    1:19:57    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    10     London                      13.08.2017
        523    1:19:57    Xu Hao                         CHN     06.02.99    6      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        538    1:19:58    Oleg Troshin                   RUS     01.08.64    1      Moskva                      22.04.1990
        538    1:19:58    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat     21.04.1991
        538    1:19:58    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    2      Beijing                     29.04.1995
        538    1:19:58    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    1      Turku                       10.07.1997
        538    1:19:58    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    4      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        538    1:19:58    Andrey Yurin                   UKR     20.01.84    1      Yevpatoriya                 05.03.2005
        538    1:19:58    Holger Pohle                   GER     05.03.92    6      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        545    1:19:59    Robert Ihly                    GER     05.05.63    3      La Coruña                   06.06.1992
        545    1:19:59    Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Göteborg                    06.08.1995
        545    1:19:59    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Kunshan                     23.05.2004
        545    1:19:59    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    3      Cheboksary                  12.06.2004
        545    1:19:59    Igor Glavan                    UKR     25.09.90    5      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        550    1:20:00    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    2      Barcelona                   17.04.1983
        550    1:20:00    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    2      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        550    1:20:00    Li Mingcai                     CHN     22.08.71    3      Beijing                     08.09.1993
        550    1:20:00    Julio Martínez                 GUA     27.09.73    7      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        550    1:20:00    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Adler                       07.02.1999
        550    1:20:00    Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    4      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        550    1:20:00    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    4      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        550    1:20:00    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    2      Göteborg                    08.08.2006
        550    1:20:00    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Podébrady                   12.04.2014
        550    1:20:00    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    5      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        560    1:20:01    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    2      Brest-Litovsk               25.03.1995
        560    1:20:01    Aleksey Kronin                 RUS     23.07.70    4      Adler                       07.02.1999
        560    1:20:01    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    1      Rio Maior                   15.04.2000
        560    1:20:01    Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    2      Saransk                     08.06.2008
        560    1:20:01    Igor Lyashchenko               UKR     24.08.93    3      Alushta                     28.02.2014
        565    1:20:02    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    3      Cherkassy                   27.04.1980
        565    1:20:02    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Roma                        20.04.1986
        565    1:20:02    Li Mingcai                     CHN     22.08.71    4      Beijing                     07.04.1994
        565    1:20:02    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    2      Cheboksary                  05.09.1999
        565    1:20:02    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    4      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        565    1:20:02    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    3      Athínai                     20.08.2004
        565    1:20:02    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    7      London                      04.08.2012
        572    1:20:03    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    3      Eschborn                    12.06.1993
        572    1:20:03    Igor Lyubomirov                RUS     09.11.61    5      Adler                       11.02.1995
        572    1:20:03    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    1      Moskva                      01.06.1996
        572    1:20:03    Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    4      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        572    1:20:03    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    3      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        572    1:20:03    Omar Segura                    MEX     24.03.81    6      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        578    1:20:04    Anatoliy Gorshkov              UKR     04.08.58    3      New York City               03.05.1987
        578    1:20:04    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    2      Hospitalet de Llobregat     21.04.1991
        578    1:20:04    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    12     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        578    1:20:04    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    7      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        578    1:20:04    Andrey Makarov                 BLR     02.01.71    8      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        578    1:20:04    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    7      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        578    1:20:04    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    4      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        578    1:20:04    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    1      Adelaide                    21.02.2016
        578    1:20:04    Tomohiro Noda                  JPN     24.01.95    3      Nomi                        19.03.2017
        578    1:20:04    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    11     London                      13.08.2017
        578    1:20:04    Zhu Guowen                     CHN     20.08.97    7      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        589    1:20:05    Igor Kollár                    SVK     25.06.65    6      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        589    1:20:05    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    13     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        589    1:20:05    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Adler                       01.03.2003
        589    1:20:05    Andrey Stadnichuk              RUS     14.12.73    5      Adler                       08.02.2004
        589    1:20:05    Si Tianfeng                    CHN     17.06.84    18     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        589    1:20:05    Wang Zhiping                   CHN     11.12.83    3      Xi'an                       21.10.2006
        589    1:20:05    Takumi Saito                   JPN     23.03.93    2      Kobe                        17.02.2013
        589    1:20:05    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    5      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        589    1:20:05    Pedro Gómez                    MEX     31.12.90    7      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        589    1:20:05    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    1      Adelaide                    10.02.2019
        589    1:20:05    Ceng Qingcun                   CHN     03.04.95    8      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        600    1:20:06    Sergey Protishin               UKR     26.02.59    4      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        600    1:20:06    Zhou Yongsheng                 CHN     15.10.72    5      Beijing                     07.04.1994
        600    1:20:06    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    5      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        600    1:20:06    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    6      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        600    1:20:06    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    6      Adler                       23.02.2008
        600    1:20:06    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    2      Rio Maior                   05.04.2008
        600    1:20:06    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Nomi                        14.03.2010
        600    1:20:06    Aleksandr Ivanov               RUS     25.04.93    1      Sochi                       27.02.2015
        600    1:20:06    Lebogang Shange                RSA     01.08.90    2      Adelaide                    21.02.2016
        609    1:20:07    Mikhail Orlov                  RUS     25.06.67    2      Moskva                      22.04.1990
        609    1:20:07    Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Molfetta                    14.05.1995
        609    1:20:07    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        609    1:20:07    Andrey Ruzavin                 RUS     28.03.86    4      Adler                       17.02.2007
        609    1:20:07    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    6      Roma                        07.05.2016
        609    1:20:07    Gao Wenkui                     CHN     28.07.95    9      Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        615    1:20:08    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    5      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        615    1:20:08    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Leningrad                   04.08.1989
        615    1:20:08    Aleksandr Pershin              RUS     29.01.67    1      Novopolotsk                 15.09.1990
        615    1:20:08    Ruslan Alukayev                RUS     08.09.78    3      Adler                       20.02.1998
        615    1:20:08    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    6      Adler                       12.03.2005
        615    1:20:08    Wang Zhiping                   CHN     11.12.83    19     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        615    1:20:08    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    3      Shenzen                     24.03.2007
        615    1:20:08    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Rio Maior                   10.04.2010
        615    1:20:08    Tomohiro Noda                  JPN     24.01.95    7      Nomi                        15.03.2015
        615    1:20:08    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    6      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        615    1:20:08    Benjamin Thorne                CAN     19.03.93    3      Adelaide                    21.02.2016
        626    1:20:09    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Piacenza                    13.05.1984
        626    1:20:09    Jacek Müller                   POL     03.11.73    4      Eschborn                    12.06.1993
        626    1:20:09    Igor Kollár                    SVK     25.06.65    14     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        626    1:20:09    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    1      Tukums                      18.05.1997
        626    1:20:09    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    1      Vallensbæk                  06.05.2000
        626    1:20:09    Pei Chuang                     CHN     05.12.81    5      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        626    1:20:09    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    3      Göteborg                    08.08.2006
        626    1:20:09    Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    3      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        634    1:20:10    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    4      Fana                        24.09.1983
        634    1:20:10    Igor Lyubomirov                RUS     09.11.61    2      Leningrad                   11.06.1988
        634    1:20:10    Artur Shumak                   BLR     19.10.63    2      Kiev                        11.07.1991
        634    1:20:10    Robert Ihly                    GER     05.05.63    9      Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        634    1:20:10    Zhu Hongjun                    CHN     18.08.83    2      Guangzhou                   20.03.2004
        634    1:20:10    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    4      Rio Maior                   02.04.2005
        634    1:20:10    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    6      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        634    1:20:10    Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    4      Wuxi                        18.04.2009
        634    1:20:10    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    5      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        634    1:20:10    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    4      Taicang                     30.03.2012
        644    1:20:11    Grigoriy Kornev                RUS     14.03.61    2      Leningrad                   04.08.1989
        644    1:20:11    Tomas Kratochvil               CZE     19.12.71    1      Rumburk                     15.06.1996
        644    1:20:11    Sergey Chernov                 BLR     05.02.79    2      Nesvizh                     15.04.2006
        644    1:20:11    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Beijing                     18.04.2008
        644    1:20:11    Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    8      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        644    1:20:11    Masatora Kawano                JPN     23.10.98    4      La Coruña                   02.06.2018
        650    1:20:12    Aleksandr Potashov             BLR     12.03.62    2      Novopolotsk                 21.05.1994
        650    1:20:12    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Izhevsk                     04.06.1995
        650    1:20:12    Nikolay Matyukhin              RUS     13.12.68    4      Adler                       20.02.1998
        650    1:20:12    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    1      Wajima                      18.04.1999
        650    1:20:12    Semyon Lovkin                  RUS     14.07.77    2      Adler                       20.02.2000
        650    1:20:12    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    2      Kunshan                     23.05.2004
        650    1:20:12    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    4      Göteborg                    08.08.2006
        650    1:20:12    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    4      Cheboksary                  17.06.2007
        650    1:20:12    Aleksey Konkin                 RUS     07.10.88    5      Adler                       28.02.2009
        650    1:20:12    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    2      Nomi                        14.03.2010
        650    1:20:12    Bertrand Moulinet              FRA     06.01.87    8      London                      04.08.2012
        650    1:20:12    Kostyantyn Puzanov             UKR     19.05.91    4      Alushta                     28.02.2014
        650    1:20:12    Iñaki Gómez                    CAN     16.01.88    7      Roma                        07.05.2016
        663    1:20:13    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    15     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        663    1:20:13    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Barcelona                   10.05.1998
        663    1:20:13    Yevgeniy Shmalyuk              RUS     14.01.76    1J     Izhevsk                     16.05.1998
        663    1:20:13    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Hildesheim                  06.06.2004
        663    1:20:13    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    5      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        663    1:20:13    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    4      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        663    1:20:13    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    9      Taicang                     04.05.2014
        663    1:20:13    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Beijing                     20.03.2015
        663    1:20:13    Tom Bosworth                   GBR     17.01.90    6      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        663    1:20:13    Zhu Chendong                   CHN     16.09.99    10     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        673    1:20:14    Grigoriy Kornev                RUS     14.03.61    6      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        673    1:20:14    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    3      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        673    1:20:14    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    5      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        673    1:20:14    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    8      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        673    1:20:14    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    7      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        673    1:20:14    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    3      Kobe                        17.02.2013
        673    1:20:14    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    3      Podébrady                   12.04.2013
        673    1:20:14    Takumi Saito                   JPN     23.03.93    4      Kobe                        21.02.2016
        673    1:20:14    Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    5      Kobe                        21.02.2016
        673    1:20:14    Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    1      Podébrady                   06.04.2019
        683    1:20:15    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    9      Moskva                      26.05.1990
        683    1:20:15    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Adelaide                    26.01.1999
        683    1:20:15    Daisuke Ikeshima               JPN     30.01.75    1      Kobe                        31.01.1999
        683    1:20:15    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    2      Naumburg                    05.05.2002
        683    1:20:15    José David Domínguez           ESP     29.07.80    9      Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        683    1:20:15    Li Hongguang                   CHN     10.02.80    20     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        683    1:20:15    Sun Chao                       CHN     08.01.87    10     Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        683    1:20:15    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    5      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        691    1:20:16    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    1      Haridslev                   11.06.1989
        691    1:20:16    Jirí Malysa                    CZE     14.08.66    10     Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        691    1:20:16    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        691    1:20:16    Akihiko Koike                  JPN     10.04.73    3      Kobe                        30.01.2000
        691    1:20:16    Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    7      Adler                       12.03.2005
        691    1:20:16    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    4      Shenzen                     24.03.2007
        691    1:20:16    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    5      Cheboksary                  17.06.2007
        691    1:20:16    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    2      Zhengzhou                   14.03.2008
        691    1:20:16    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    2      Sochi                       26.02.2011
        691    1:20:16    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    2      Rio Maior                   09.04.2011
        701    1:20:17    Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat     24.04.1988
        701    1:20:17    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    1      Winnipeg                    26.07.1999
        701    1:20:17    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    4      Soligorsk                   13.05.2000
        701    1:20:17    Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    2      Yeosu                       13.10.2008
        701    1:20:17    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        701    1:20:17    Zhu Xiaoqiang                  CHN     21.04.00    11     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        701    1:20:17    Zhang Jun                      CHN     20.07.98    6      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        701    1:20:17    Wayne Snyman                   RSA     08.03.85    2      Podébrady                   06.04.2019
        709    1:20:18    Alessandro Pezzatini           ITA     25.08.57    2      Piacenza                    13.05.1984
        709    1:20:18    Grigoriy Kornev                RUS     14.03.61    6      Adler                       11.02.1995
        709    1:20:18    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    4      Eisenhüttenstadt            10.05.1997
        709    1:20:18    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Leamington                  23.04.2000
        709    1:20:18    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    6      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        709    1:20:18    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    4      Sydney                      22.09.2000
        709    1:20:18    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    1      Naumburg                    05.05.2002
        709    1:20:18    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    7      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        709    1:20:18    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    3      Kraków                      25.05.2008
        709    1:20:18    Pyotr Bogatyrev                RUS     11.03.91    3      Sochi                       26.02.2011
        709    1:20:18    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    9      London                      04.08.2012
        709    1:20:18    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Shenyang                    11.05.2013
        709    1:20:18    Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    2      Podébrady                   12.04.2014
        709    1:20:18    Iñaki Gómez                    CAN     16.01.88    10     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        709    1:20:18    Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    2      Alytus                      19.05.2019
        709    1:20:18    José Montaña                   COL     21.03.92    12     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        725    1:20:19    Querubin Moreno                COL     29.12.59    4      New York City               03.05.1987
        725    1:20:19    Vyacheslav Smirnov             RUS     14.05.57    3      Leningrad                   11.06.1988
        725    1:20:19    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    5      Adler                       14.02.1993
        725    1:20:19    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    2      Leamington                  23.04.2000
        725    1:20:19    Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    3      Hildesheim                  09.07.2000
        725    1:20:19    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    5      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        725    1:20:19    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    3      Rio Maior                   05.04.2008
        725    1:20:19    Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    2      Adler                       20.02.2010
        725    1:20:19    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Hobart                      19.02.2011
        725    1:20:19    Hassanine Sbaï                 TUN     21.01.84    4      Lugano                      20.03.2011
        725    1:20:19    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    6      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        725    1:20:19    Benjamin Thorne                CAN     19.03.93    11     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        725    1:20:19    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    2      Renteria                    22.03.2015
        725    1:20:19    Rhydian Cowley                 AUS                 7      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        739    1:20:20    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    1      Mézidon-Canon               01.05.1999
        739    1:20:20    Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Podébrady                   09.04.2005
        739    1:20:20    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    6      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        739    1:20:20    Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    1      Goyang                      01.05.2007
        739    1:20:20    Andrey Kovenko                 UKR     25.11.73    5      Alushta                     28.02.2014
        739    1:20:20    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    8      Roma                        07.05.2016
        739    1:20:20    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    2      La Coruña                   03.06.2017
        739    1:20:20    Wang Zhaozhao                  CHN     01.09.99    12     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        747    1:20:21    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Hospitalet de Llobregat     27.05.1989
        747    1:20:21    Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    3      Hildesheim                  16.09.1990
        747    1:20:21    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    11     Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        747    1:20:21    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    5      Adler                       07.02.1999
        747    1:20:21    Yu Guohui                      CHN     30.04.77    2      Mézidon-Canon               01.05.1999
        747    1:20:21    Jirí Malysa                    CZE     14.08.66    6      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        747    1:20:21    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Rio Maior                   14.04.2007
        747    1:20:21    Irfan Kolothum Thodi           IND     08.02.90    10     London                      04.08.2012
        747    1:20:21    Takumi Saito                   JPN     23.03.93    4      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        747    1:20:21    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    2      Podébrady                   21.05.2017
        747    1:20:21    Roman Yevstifeyev              RUS     19.09.92    4      Sochi                       19.02.2018
        747    1:20:21    Georgiy Sheiko                 KAZ     24.08.89    8      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        759    1:20:22    Yevgeniy Zaikin                RUS     19.06.57    3      Leningrad                   04.08.1989
        759    1:20:22    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    3      Tokyo                       24.08.1991
        759    1:20:22    Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    4      Cheboksary                  12.06.2004
        759    1:20:22    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    7      Adler                       23.02.2008
        759    1:20:22    Iñaki Gómez                    CAN     16.01.88    4      Adelaide                    21.02.2016
        759    1:20:22    Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    7      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        765    1:20:23    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Melbourne                   17.12.1983
        765    1:20:23    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    2      Göteborg                    06.08.1995
        765    1:20:23    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    3      Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        765    1:20:23    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    5      Adler                       19.02.2006
        765    1:20:23    Yann Dien                      FRA     24.09.75    2      Rio Maior                   20.04.2010
        765    1:20:23    Hassanine Sbaï                 TUN     21.01.84    2      Dublin                      26.06.2011
        765    1:20:23    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    2      Nomi                        16.03.2014
        765    1:20:23    Diego García                   ESP     19.01.96    3      Alytus                      19.05.2019
        773    1:20:24    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    10     Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        773    1:20:24    Julio César Salazar            MEX     08.07.93    8      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        773    1:20:24    Jin Xiangqian                  CHN     18.03.97    5      La Coruña                   02.06.2018
        773    1:20:24    Yuta Koga                      JPN     99          9      Nomi                        17.03.2019
        777    1:20:25    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    5      New York City               03.05.1987
        777    1:20:25    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    2      Novopolotsk                 08.05.1993
        777    1:20:25    Yu Guohui                      CHN     30.04.77    1      Bangkok                     13.12.1998
        777    1:20:25    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    5      Sydney                      22.09.2000
        777    1:20:25    Omar Segura                    MEX     24.03.81    21     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        777    1:20:25    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    6      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        777    1:20:25    Wang Hao                       CHN     02.02.85    2      Beijing                     18.04.2008
        777    1:20:25    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Rio Maior                   14.04.2012
        777    1:20:25    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    4      Kobe                        17.02.2013
        777    1:20:25    Erick Barrondo                 GUA     14.06.91    1      Dublin                      29.06.2013
        777    1:20:25    Sun Song                       CHN     15.12.96    4      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        788    1:20:26    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Piacenza                    09.10.1988
        788    1:20:26    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Barcelona                   10.04.1994
        788    1:20:26    Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    2      Lima                        07.05.2005
        788    1:20:26    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    1      Kraków                      23.06.2007
        788    1:20:26    Xu Faguang                     CHN     17.05.87    3      Zhengzhou                   14.03.2008
        788    1:20:26    Andrey Kovenko                 UKR     25.11.73    3      Podébrady                   12.04.2014
        788    1:20:26    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Naumburg                    23.04.2017
        795    1:20:27    Aleksey Pershin                RUS     23.09.62    6      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        795    1:20:27    Daisuke Ikeshima               JPN     30.01.75    16     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        795    1:20:27    Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    8      Adler                       12.03.2005
        795    1:20:27    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    5      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        795    1:20:27    Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    3      Jinan                       22.10.2009
        795    1:20:27    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    12     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        795    1:20:27    Matteo Giupponi                ITA     08.10.88    8      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        802    1:20:28    Vyacheslav Cherepanov          RUS     02.11.64    1      Sochi                       21.01.1989
        802    1:20:28    Robert Ihly                    GER     05.05.63    4      Hildesheim                  16.09.1990
        802    1:20:28    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    2      Winnipeg                    26.07.1999
        802    1:20:28    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    3      Leamington                  23.04.2000
        802    1:20:28    Andrey Stadnichuk              RUS     14.12.73    2      Adler                       01.03.2003
        802    1:20:28    Konstantin Golubtsov           RUS     01.06.73    3      Adler                       01.03.2003
        802    1:20:28    Xu Xingde                      CHN     12.06.84    6      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        802    1:20:28    Liu Wenjun                     CHN     08.01.87    22     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        802    1:20:28    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2006
        802    1:20:28    Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    13     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        802    1:20:28    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    14     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        802    1:20:28    Kevin Campion                  FRA     23.05.88    2      Podébrady                   08.04.2017
        814    1:20:29    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    4      Tokyo                       24.08.1991
        814    1:20:29    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    5      Tokyo                       24.08.1991
        814    1:20:29    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Moskva                      01.06.1996
        814    1:20:29    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Mézidon-Canon               01.05.1999
        814    1:20:29    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    8      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        814    1:20:29    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2010
        814    1:20:29    Igor Glavan                    UKR     25.09.90    4      Beijing                     23.08.2015
        814    1:20:29    Dai Jianxing                   CHN     11.08.96    13     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        822    1:20:30    Yevgeniy Yevsyukov             RUS     02.01.50    5      Fana                        24.09.1983
        822    1:20:30    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Naumburg                    30.04.2000
        822    1:20:30    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Turku                       21.05.2000
        822    1:20:30    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    2      La Coruña                   07.06.2003
        822    1:20:30    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    5      Shenzen                     24.03.2007
        822    1:20:30    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    3      La Coruña                   20.06.2009
        822    1:20:30    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    5      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        822    1:20:30    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    1      Adelaide                    11.02.2018
        822    1:20:30    Niu Wenchao                    CHN     20.04.98    14=    Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        822    1:20:30    Cui Lihong                     CHN     13.05.99    14=    Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        822    1:20:30    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    13     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        833    1:20:31    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    1      Potsdam                     24.05.1986
        833    1:20:31    Grigoriy Kornev                RUS     14.03.61    4      Adler                       11.02.1996
        833    1:20:31    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    4      Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        833    1:20:31    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    17     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        833    1:20:31    Viktor Ginko                   BLR     07.12.65    5      Adler                       20.02.1998
        833    1:20:31    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        833    1:20:31    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    2      Hildesheim                  12.09.1999
        833    1:20:31    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    3      Adler                       20.02.2000
        833    1:20:31    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    1      Edmonton                    04.08.2001
        833    1:20:31    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Rumia                       07.10.2001
        833    1:20:31    Toshihito Fujinohara           JPN     19.09.75    1      Kobe                        26.01.2003
        833    1:20:31    Vasiliy Ivanov                 RUS     26.12.77    4      Adler                       01.03.2003
        833    1:20:31    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    2      Kraków                      23.06.2007
        833    1:20:31    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2008
        833    1:20:31    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    4      Kraków                      25.05.2008
        833    1:20:31    Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    1      Sochi                       18.02.2012
        833    1:20:31    Wang Gang                      CHN     02.04.91    1      Shenyang                    12.05.2013
        833    1:20:31    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    1      Lugano                      16.03.2014
        833    1:20:31    Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    6      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        833    1:20:31    Marius Ziukas                  LTU     29.06.85    2      Adelaide                    11.02.2018
        833    1:20:31    Gao Yingchao                   CHN     18.01.98    2      Huangshan                   03.03.2018
        854    1:20:32    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    3      Beijing                     29.04.1995
        854    1:20:32    Aleksey Kronin                 RUS     23.07.70    5      Adler                       11.02.1996
        854    1:20:32    Andrey Makarov                 RUS     02.01.71    3      Moskva                      01.06.1996
        854    1:20:32    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    1      Wajima                      12.04.1998
        854    1:20:32    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    1      Ciudad Victoria             05.06.2004
        854    1:20:32    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2005
        854    1:20:32    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    6      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        854    1:20:32    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    2      Melbourne                   23.02.2008
        854    1:20:32    Francisco Javier Fontaneda     ESP     24.03.64    7      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        863    1:20:33    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            15.05.1994
        863    1:20:33    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    3      Helsinki                    08.08.1994
        863    1:20:33    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Alytus                      20.05.1995
        863    1:20:33    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Edmonton                    04.08.2001
        863    1:20:33    Andrey Talaschko               BLR     31.05.82    1      Brest                       02.07.2005
        863    1:20:33    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    8      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        863    1:20:33    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    5      Adler                       17.02.2007
        863    1:20:33    Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    15     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        863    1:20:33    Artur Brzozowski               POL     29.03.85    12     London                      13.08.2017
        863    1:20:33    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    3      Podébrady                   06.04.2019
        873    1:20:34    José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    4      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        873    1:20:34    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    2      Hospitalet de Llobregat     27.05.1989
        873    1:20:34    Vyacheslav Cherepanov          RUS     02.11.64    1      Novosibirsk                 15.09.1991
        873    1:20:34    Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    7      Adler                       11.02.1995
        873    1:20:34    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      La Coruña                   20.05.1995
        873    1:20:34    Lorenzo Civallero              ITA     08.08.75    11     Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        873    1:20:34    Benjamin Kucinski              POL     01.06.82    7      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        873    1:20:34    Nikolay Seredovich             BLR     25.01.84    3      Nesvizh                     15.04.2006
        873    1:20:34    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    9      La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        873    1:20:34    Andrey Yurin                   UKR     20.01.84    1      Sumy                        02.06.2006
        873    1:20:34    Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    4      Zhengzhou                   14.03.2008
        873    1:20:34    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    5      Kraków                      25.05.2008
        873    1:20:34    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    5      Taicang                     30.03.2012
        873    1:20:34    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    5      Adelaide                    21.02.2016
        873    1:20:34    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    2      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        873    1:20:34    Diego García                   ESP     19.01.96    13     London                      13.08.2017
        889    1:20:35    Anatoliy Solomin               UKR     02.07.52    4      Cherkassy                   27.04.1980
        889    1:20:35    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    1      Berlin                      20.07.1984
        889    1:20:35    Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    1      Värnamo                     29.05.1987
        889    1:20:35    Stefan Johansson               SWE     11.04.67    4      La Coruña                   06.06.1992
        889    1:20:35    Yuriy Kuko                     BLR     23.01.68    3      Novopolotsk                 21.05.1994
        889    1:20:35    Dmitriy Dolnikov               RUS     19.11.72    8      Adler                       11.02.1995
        889    1:20:35    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    18     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        889    1:20:35    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    2      Calella                     09.05.1999
        889    1:20:35    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    1      Cheboksary                  16.06.2001
        889    1:20:35    Xu Xingde                      CHN     12.06.84    9      Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        889    1:20:35    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    3      Kobe                        15.02.2015
        889    1:20:35    Hassanine Sbaï                 TUN     21.01.84    3      La Coruña                   03.06.2017
        901    1:20:36    Anatoliy Gorshkov              UKR     04.08.58    3      Karl-Marx-Stadt             21.06.1987
        901    1:20:36    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    3      Sochi                       19.02.1989
        901    1:20:36    Igor Lyubomirov                RUS     09.11.61    2      Izhevsk                     04.06.1995
        901    1:20:36    Nichan Daimer                  GER     19.07.67    12     Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        901    1:20:36    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Poza Rica                   08.04.2000
        901    1:20:36    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    3      Edmonton                    04.08.2001
        901    1:20:36    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    3      München                     06.08.2002
        901    1:20:36    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    4      München                     06.08.2002
        901    1:20:36    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Rio Maior                   02.04.2006
        901    1:20:36    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    8      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        901    1:20:36    Manuel Esteban Soto            COL     28.01.94    9      Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        901    1:20:36    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    14     London                      13.08.2017
        901    1:20:36    Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Takahata                    28.10.2018
        914    1:20:37    Igor Kollár                    SVK     25.06.65    5      Hildesheim                  16.09.1990
        914    1:20:37    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    7      Sochi                       17.02.1991
        914    1:20:37    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    7      Eisenhüttenstadt            14.05.1995
        914    1:20:37    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    6      Adler                       20.02.1998
        914    1:20:37    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Rio Maior                   27.03.1999
        914    1:20:37    Semyon Lovkin                  RUS     14.07.77    3      Sochi                       17.02.2002
        914    1:20:37    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Podébrady                   11.04.2015
        921    1:20:38    Artur Shumak                   BLR     19.10.63    6      Adler                       14.02.1993
        921    1:20:38    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    9      Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        921    1:20:38    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    2      Kobe                        26.01.2003
        921    1:20:38    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    12     Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        921    1:20:38    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    3      La Coruña                   05.06.2004
        921    1:20:38    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    4      Athínai                     20.08.2004
        921    1:20:38    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    1      Nomi                        15.03.2009
        921    1:20:38    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    6      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        921    1:20:38    Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Barcelona                   27.07.2010
        921    1:20:38    Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    1      Daegu                       28.08.2011
        921    1:20:38    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    1      Kobe                        18.02.2012
        921    1:20:38    Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    2      Saransk                     12.05.2012
        921    1:20:38    Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    6      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        921    1:20:38    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    1      Cheboksary                  10.06.2017
        921    1:20:38    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    3      Huangshan                   03.03.2018
        936    1:20:39    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Berlin                      11.06.1986
        936    1:20:39    Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    1      Naumburg                    01.05.1988
        936    1:20:39    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    4      Helsinki                    08.08.1994
        936    1:20:39    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    4      Beijing                     29.04.1995
        936    1:20:39    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    19     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        936    1:20:39    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    5      Eisenhüttenstadt            10.05.1997
        936    1:20:39    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    1      Kobe                        25.01.2004
        936    1:20:39    Andrey Makolov                 RUS     13.05.87    6      Adler                       28.02.2009
        936    1:20:39    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    1      Kobe                        31.01.2010
        936    1:20:39    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    5      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        936    1:20:39    Kevin Campion                  FRA     23.05.88    4      Podébrady                   12.04.2014
        936    1:20:39    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    16     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        936    1:20:39    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    17     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        936    1:20:39    Manuel Esteban Soto            COL     28.01.94    9      Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        936    1:20:39    Pedro Gómez                    MEX     31.12.90    3      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        936    1:20:39    Huang Haofeng                  CHN     18.04.98    16     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        936    1:20:39    Carlos Sánchez Cantera         MEX     19.05.85    14     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        953    1:20:40    Marcelino Colin                MEX     02.06.61    6      Fana                        24.09.1983
        953    1:20:40    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Sønder Omme                 21.04.1984
        953    1:20:40    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Praha                       11.08.1985
        953    1:20:40    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    2      Värnamo                     29.05.1987
        953    1:20:40    Aleksandr Pershin              RUS     29.01.67    1      Sochi                       21.02.1988
        953    1:20:40    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    2      Naumburg                    01.05.1988
        953    1:20:40    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    6      Adler                       11.02.1996
        953    1:20:40    David Kimutai                  KEN     19.08.69    1      Nairobi                     29.06.1996
        953    1:20:40    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        953    1:20:40    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    3      Kraków                      23.06.2007
        953    1:20:40    Rolando Saquipay               ECU     21.07.79    12     Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        953    1:20:40    Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    7      La Coruña                   06.06.2015
        953    1:20:40    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    9      Roma                        07.05.2016
        953    1:20:40    Eider Arévalo                  COL     09.03.93    1      Rio Maior                   01.04.2017
        953    1:20:40    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    3      Podébrady                   21.05.2017
        953    1:20:40    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Naumburg                    14.04.2018
        953    1:20:40    Liu Zhenjiang                  CHN     28.10.97    17     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        953    1:20:40    Choe Byung-Kwang               KOR                 10     Nomi                        17.03.2019
        971    1:20:41    Oleg Troshin                   RUS     01.08.64    10     Moskva                      26.05.1990
        971    1:20:41    Yuriy Kuko                     BLR     23.01.68    5      Eschborn                    12.06.1993
        971    1:20:41    Tan Mingjun                    CHN     17.07.70    4      Beijing                     08.09.1993
        971    1:20:41    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    2      Molfetta                    14.05.1995
        971    1:20:41    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    5      Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        971    1:20:41    Sándor Urbanik                 HUN     15.12.64    20     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        971    1:20:41    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    1      Cheboksary                  25.05.2002
        971    1:20:41    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    3      La Coruña                   07.06.2003
        971    1:20:41    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    10     Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        971    1:20:41    Zhu Hongjun                    CHN     18.08.83    3      Kunshan                     23.05.2004
        971    1:20:41    Dong Jimin                     CHN     10.10.85    23     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        971    1:20:41    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Rio Maior                   02.04.2006
        971    1:20:41    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    2      Nomi                        15.03.2009
        971    1:20:41    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    6      Taicang                     30.03.2012
        971    1:20:41    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    11     London                      04.08.2012
        971    1:20:41    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    3      Taicang                     01.03.2013
        971    1:20:41    Tom Bosworth                   GBR     17.01.90    1      Dudince                     16.03.2016
        988    1:20:42    Daniel Plaza                   ESP     03.07.66    5      La Coruña                   06.06.1992
        988    1:20:42    Dmitriy Golos                  BLR     13.07.70    7      Adler                       14.02.1993
        988    1:20:42    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    1      Izhevsk                     16.05.1998
        988    1:20:42    Liu Yunfeng                    CHN     03.08.79    2      Naumburg                    30.04.2000
        988    1:20:42    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Heinola                     07.05.2000
        988    1:20:42    Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    7      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        988    1:20:42    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    2      Ciudad Victoria             05.06.2004
        988    1:20:42    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    7      Leamington                  20.05.2007
        988    1:20:42    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    1      Nesvizh                     05.04.2008
        988    1:20:42    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    3      Rio Maior                   20.04.2010
        988    1:20:42    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Dudince                     24.03.2012
        988    1:20:42    Dzianis Simanovich             BLR     20.04.87    12     London                      04.08.2012
        988    1:20:42    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    2      Lugano                      16.03.2014
        988    1:20:42    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    5      Beijing                     23.08.2015
        988    1:20:42    Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    3      Changbaishan                06.09.2015
        988    1:20:42    Lebogang Shange                RSA     01.08.90    1      Stellenbosch                16.04.2016
        988    1:20:42    Nils Brembach                  GER     23.02.93    15     London                      13.08.2017
        988    1:20:42    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    1      Berlin                      11.08.2018
        1006   1:20:43    Anatoliy Solomin               UKR     02.07.52    4      Leningrad                   11.06.1988
        1006   1:20:43    Lyubomir Ivanov                BUL     09.03.60    1      Sofia                       26.06.1988
        1006   1:20:43    Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    5      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        1006   1:20:43    Andrew Jachno                  AUS     13.04.62    1      Brisbane                    26.08.1990
        1006   1:20:43    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      San José                    01.06.1991
        1006   1:20:43    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Örnsköldsvik                29.06.1991
        1006   1:20:43    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    8      Adler                       14.02.1993
        1006   1:20:43    Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    21     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1006   1:20:43    Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Kobe                        27.01.2002
        1006   1:20:43    Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    11     Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        1006   1:20:43    Omar Segura                    MEX     24.03.81    3      Ciudad Victoria             05.06.2004
        1006   1:20:43    Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Debrecen                    14.07.2007
        1006   1:20:43    Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    2      Kobe                        31.01.2010
        1006   1:20:43    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    1      Xintai                      11.03.2011
        1006   1:20:43    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    2      Sochi                       27.02.2015
        1006   1:20:43    Antón Kucmín                   SVK     07.06.84    10     Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        1006   1:20:43    Nils Brembach                  GER     23.02.93    2      Naumburg                    23.04.2017
        1006   1:20:43    Li Xiaobin                     CHN     10.10.99    18     Huangshan                   10.03.2019
        1024   1:20:44    Raul González                  MEX     29.11.52    1      Örebro                      19.05.1982
        1024   1:20:44    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Cheboksary                  06.06.1993
        1024   1:20:44    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    13     Eisenhüttenstadt            11.05.1996
        1024   1:20:44    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    3      Dudince                     25.04.1998
        1024   1:20:44    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    3      Naumburg                    05.05.2002
        1024   1:20:44    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    13     Saint-Denis                 23.08.2003
        1024   1:20:44    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    4      Kraków                      23.06.2007
        1024   1:20:44    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    3      Dublin                      26.06.2011
        1024   1:20:44    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    2      Huaian                      12.02.2012
        1024   1:20:44    Aleksandr Ivanov               RUS     25.04.93    1      Sochi                       22.03.2014
        1024   1:20:44    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    18     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        1024   1:20:44    Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    2      Incheon                     28.09.2014
        1024   1:20:44    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    6      Beijing                     23.08.2015
        1024   1:20:44    Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    4      La Coruña                   03.06.2017
        1024   1:20:44    Brian Manuel Pintado           ECU     29.07.95    15     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        1039   1:20:45    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Roma                        30.08.1987
        1039   1:20:45    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Naantali                    25.10.1987
        1039   1:20:45    Igor Plotnikov                 RUS     12.07.64    11     Moskva                      26.05.1990
        1039   1:20:45    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    2      La Coruña                   21.05.1994
        1039   1:20:45    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    3      Calella                     09.05.1999
        1039   1:20:45    Aleksey Kronin                 RUS     23.07.70    2      Cheboksary                  16.06.2001
        1039   1:20:45    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    3      Kobe                        26.01.2003
        1039   1:20:45    Shi Yong                       CHN     07.02.87    24     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        1039   1:20:45    Benjamin Kucinski              POL     01.06.82    1      Rumia                       12.06.2005
        1039   1:20:45    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    8      Helsinki                    06.08.2005
        1039   1:20:45    Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    3      Nomi                        15.03.2009
        1039   1:20:45    Bian Fongda                    CHN     01.04.91    1      Huangshan                   27.02.2014
        1039   1:20:45    Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    4      Kobe                        15.02.2015
        1039   1:20:45    Kevin Campion                  FRA     23.05.88    11     Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        1039   1:20:45    Fumitaka Oikawa                JPN     05.04.95    7      Kobe                        19.02.2017
        1039   1:20:45    Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    5      La Coruña                   03.06.2017
        1055   1:20:46    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    2      San José                    01.06.1991
        1055   1:20:46    Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    1      Shanghai                    19.10.1997
        1055   1:20:46    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    3      Winnipeg                    26.07.1999
        1055   1:20:46    Akinori Matsuzaki              JPN     30.12.81    1      Wajima                      20.04.2003
        1055   1:20:46    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Lloret de Mar               10.04.2005
        1055   1:20:46    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    6      La Coruña                   02.06.2018
        1055   1:20:46    Aleksey Kudashkin              RUS     01.02.97    3      Sochi                       18.02.2019
        1062   1:20:47    Sergey Protishin               UKR     26.02.59    5      Leningrad                   11.06.1988
        1062   1:20:47    Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    6      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        1062   1:20:47    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    3      Hospitalet de Llobregat     27.05.1989
        1062   1:20:47    Daniel Plaza                   ESP     03.07.66    3      Hospitalet de Llobregat     21.04.1991
        1062   1:20:47    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    6      Atlanta                     26.07.1996
        1062   1:20:47    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Kyyjärvi                    17.07.1999
        1062   1:20:47    Jirí Malysa                    CZE     14.08.66    1      Rumburk                     21.04.2001
        1062   1:20:47    Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    3      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2003
        1062   1:20:47    Rolando Saquipay               ECU     21.07.79    12     Naumburg                    02.05.2004
        1062   1:20:47    Roman Magdziaczyk              POL     05.07.77    2      Rumia                       12.06.2005
        1062   1:20:47    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    1      Xintai                      23.10.2008
        1062   1:20:47    Takuya Yoshida                 JPN     10.08.90    5      Kobe                        17.02.2013
        1062   1:20:47    Andrey Krivov                  RUS     14.11.85    1      Kazan                       09.07.2013
        1062   1:20:47    Takayuki Tanii                 JPN     14.02.83    7      Kobe                        16.02.2014
        1062   1:20:47    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    19     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        1062   1:20:47    Eider Arévalo                  COL     09.03.93    4      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        1062   1:20:47    Georgiy Sheiko                 KAZ     24.08.89    4      Nomi                        19.03.2017
        1062   1:20:47    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     15.04.86    16     London                      13.08.2017
        1080   1:20:48    Vladimir Druchik               UKR     25.06.65    3      Kiev                        11.07.1991
        1080   1:20:48    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    2      Alytus                      20.05.1995
        1080   1:20:48    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    3      Göteborg                    06.08.1995
        1080   1:20:48    Daisuke Ikeshima               JPN     30.01.75    1      Kobe                        26.01.1997
        1080   1:20:48    Valeriy Borisov                KAZ     18.09.66    5      Adler                       09.02.1997
        1080   1:20:48    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Kraków                      03.07.1999
        1080   1:20:48    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    1      Pomigliano d'Arco           01.04.2000
        1080   1:20:48    Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    7      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        1080   1:20:48    Bai Liansheng                  CHN     28.07.78    6      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        1080   1:20:48    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    4      La Coruña                   05.06.2004
        1080   1:20:48    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    3      La Coruña                   04.06.2005
        1080   1:20:48    Benjamin Sánchez               ESP     10.03.85    13     Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        1080   1:20:48    Ivan Losev                     UKR     26.01.86    6      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        1080   1:20:48    Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    2      Shenyang                    12.05.2013
        1080   1:20:48    Koki Ikeda                     JPN     03.05.98    1      Takahata                    22.10.2017
        1080   1:20:48    Diego García                   ESP     19.01.96    2      Berlin                      11.08.2018
        1096   1:20:49    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    1      Helsinki                    07.08.1983
        1096   1:20:49    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    2      Sochi                       21.02.1988
        1096   1:20:49    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    1      Brandys nad Labern          23.05.1993
        1096   1:20:49    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    22     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1096   1:20:49    Yevgeniy Shmalyuk              RUS     14.01.76    7      Adler                       20.02.1998
        1096   1:20:49    Dion Russell                   AUS     08.05.75    1      Melbourne                   19.03.1999
        1096   1:20:49    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    1      Bridgetown                  25.06.1999
        1096   1:20:49    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    2      Eisenhüttenstadt            09.06.2001
        1096   1:20:49    Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    1      Guangzhou                   19.11.2001
        1096   1:20:49    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    3      Rio Maior                   02.04.2006
        1096   1:20:49    Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    4      Jinan                       22.10.2009
        1096   1:20:49    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    2      Barcelona                   27.07.2010
        1096   1:20:49    Hassanine Sbaï                 TUN     21.01.84    3      Rio Maior                   09.04.2011
        1096   1:20:49    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    2      Rio Maior                   14.04.2012
        1096   1:20:49    Liu Jianmin                    CHN     09.03.88    3      Shenyang                    12.05.2013
        1096   1:20:49    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    1      Nomi                        20.03.2016
        1096   1:20:49    Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    5      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        1096   1:20:49    Hassanine Sbaï                 TUN     21.01.84    6      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        1096   1:20:49    Evan Dunfee                    CAN     28.09.90    10     Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        1096   1:20:49    Pyotr Bogatyrev                RUS     11.03.91    3      Sochi                       18.02.2017
        1096   1:20:49    Benjamin Thorne                CAN     19.03.93    4      Gold Coast                  08.04.2018
        1096   1:20:49    Kevin Campion                  FRA     23.05.88    4      Podébrady                   06.04.2019
        1118   1:20:50    Nikolay Polozov                RUS     10.10.51    5      Cherkassy                   27.04.1980
        1118   1:20:50    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    7      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        1118   1:20:50    Anatoliy Grigoriyev            RUS     24.12.60    1      Sochi                       15.02.1990
        1118   1:20:50    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      La Coruña                   15.05.1993
        1118   1:20:50    Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    5      Beijing                     26.04.1995
        1118   1:20:50    Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    23     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1118   1:20:50    Mikhail Orlov                  RUS     25.06.67    5      Cheboksary                  30.08.1998
        1118   1:20:50    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    2      Turku                       21.05.2000
        1118   1:20:50    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    1      Aizpute                     21.07.2000
        1118   1:20:50    Shi Yong                       CHN     07.02.87    1-19   Nanning                     25.02.2005
        1118   1:20:50    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        1118   1:20:50    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    5      Göteborg                    08.08.2006
        1118   1:20:50    Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    2      Rio Maior                   14.04.2007
        1118   1:20:50    Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    1      Guangzhou                   21.11.2010
        1118   1:20:50    Dawid Tomala                   POL     27.08.89    1      Zaniemysl                   21.04.2012
        1118   1:20:50    Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    6      Kobe                        17.02.2013
        1118   1:20:50    Zhao Qi                        CHN     14.01.93    4      Taicang                     01.03.2013
        1118   1:20:50    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    5      Podébrady                   12.04.2014
        1118   1:20:50    Toshikazu Yamanishi            JPN     15.02.96    7      La Coruña                   28.05.2016
        1118   1:20:50    Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    3      Berlin                      11.08.2018
        1118   1:20:50    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    16     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        1118   1:20:50    Alex Wright                    IRL     19.12.90    17     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        1140   1:20:51    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    3      Värnamo                     29.05.1987
        1140   1:20:51    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Gdynia                      15.06.1996
        1140   1:20:51    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    24     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1140   1:20:51    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    1      Eisenhüttenstadt            09.05.1998
        1140   1:20:51    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    8      Dudince                     19.05.2001
        1140   1:20:51    Wang Shigang                   CHN     22.02.81    7      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        1140   1:20:51    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Minsk                       03.06.2003
        1140   1:20:51    Aleksandr Prokhorov            RUS     22.01.86    6      Adler                       19.02.2006
        1140   1:20:51    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    2      Sesto San Giovanni          01.05.2008
        1140   1:20:51    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    1      Zaniemysl                   16.04.2011
        1140   1:20:51    Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    7      Taicang                     22.04.2011
        1140   1:20:51    Pyotr Bogatyrev                RUS     11.03.91    2      Sochi                       18.02.2012
        1140   1:20:51    Liu Jianmin                    CHN     09.03.88    2      Huangshan                   27.02.2014
        1140   1:20:51    Takumi Saito                   JPN     23.03.93    20     Taicang                     04.05.2014
        1140   1:20:51    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    2      Podébrady                   11.04.2015
        1140   1:20:51    Jorge Alejandro Martínez       MEX     25.10.90    12     Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        1140   1:20:51    Massimo Stano                  ITA     27.02.92    4      Berlin                      11.08.2018
        1157   1:20:52    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Pentage                     21.08.1983
        1157   1:20:52    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Berlin                      16.05.1987
        1157   1:20:52    Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    2      Berlin                      16.05.1987
        1157   1:20:52    Zdzislaw Szlapkin              POL     18.01.61    1      Warszawa                    19.06.1988
        1157   1:20:52    Vladimir Druchik               UKR     25.06.65    12     Moskva                      26.05.1990
        1157   1:20:52    Robert Ihly                    GER     05.05.63    6      Tokyo                       24.08.1991
        1157   1:20:52    Viktor Osipov                  RUS     04.05.65    9      Adler                       14.02.1993
        1157   1:20:52    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Warszawa                    16.06.1995
        1157   1:20:52    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    4      Mézidon-Canon               01.05.1999
        1157   1:20:52    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    3      Moskva                      19.05.2000
        1157   1:20:52    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Kraków                      05.08.2000
        1157   1:20:52    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    5      München                     06.08.2002
        1157   1:20:52    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    2      Cheboksary                  18.05.2003
        1157   1:20:52    Benjamin Kucinski              POL     01.06.82    5      La Coruña                   05.06.2004
        1157   1:20:52    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    10     La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        1157   1:20:52    Rolando Saquipay               ECU     21.07.79    4      Rio Maior                   05.04.2008
        1157   1:20:52    Sergey Bakulin                 RUS     13.11.86    1      Beograd                     09.07.2009
        1157   1:20:52    Jesús Sánchez                  MEX     23.03.76    7      Berlin                      15.08.2009
        1157   1:20:52    Bertrand Moulinet              FRA     06.01.87    7      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        1157   1:20:52    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Vallensbæk                  02.05.2015
        1157   1:20:52    Matteo Giupponi                ITA     08.10.88    2      Dudince                     16.03.2016
        1157   1:20:52    Pedro Gómez                    MEX     31.12.90    1      Taicang                     23.04.2016
        1157   1:20:52    Zeng Qingcun                   CHN     03.04.95    5      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        1157   1:20:52    Wang Kaihua                    CHN     16.02.94    1      Tianjin                     03.09.2017
        1157   1:20:52    Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    2      Adelaide                    10.02.2019
        1182   1:20:53    Aivars Rumbenieks              LTU     10.05.51    6      Cherkassy                   27.04.1980
        1182   1:20:53    Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    6      New York City               03.05.1987
        1182   1:20:53    Artur Shumak                   BLR     19.10.63    8      Kiev                        30.07.1988
        1182   1:20:53    Carlos Mercenário              MEX     03.05.67    7      Seoul                       23.09.1988
        1182   1:20:53    Yevgeniy Zaikin                RUS     19.06.57    2      Sochi                       15.02.1990
        1182   1:20:53    Joel Sánchez                   MEX     15.09.67    4      Leamington                  23.04.2000
        1182   1:20:53    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    3      Naumburg                    30.04.2000
        1182   1:20:53    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    3      Turku                       21.05.2000
        1182   1:20:53    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    8      Eisenhüttenstadt            17.06.2000
        1182   1:20:53    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    4      La Coruña                   07.06.2003
        1182   1:20:53    Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    4      La Coruña                   02.06.2007
        1182   1:20:53    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    2      Zaniemysl                   21.04.2012
        1182   1:20:53    Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    3      Sochi                       27.02.2015
        1182   1:20:53    Eider Arévalo                  COL     09.03.93    1      Rio Maior                   18.04.2015
        1182   1:20:53    Holger Pohle                   GER     05.03.92    17     London                      13.08.2017
        1182   1:20:53    Ivan Losev                     UKR     26.01.86    1      Lutsk                       10.03.2018
        1182   1:20:53    Tom Bosworth                   GBR     17.01.90    4      Alytus                      19.05.2019
        1199   1:20:54    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Køpenhavn                   12.05.1984
        1199   1:20:54    Mao Xinyuan                    CHN     02.07.71    5      Beijing                     08.09.1993
        1199   1:20:54    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Livorno                     12.06.1994
        1199   1:20:54    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    2      Barcelona                   10.05.1998
        1199   1:20:54    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    4      Calella                     09.05.1999
        1199   1:20:54    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Cheboksary                  25.05.2002
        1199   1:20:54    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Wschowa                     15.06.2002
        1199   1:20:54    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    8      Yangzhou                    12.04.2003
        1199   1:20:54    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    2      Miskolc                     21.05.2005
        1199   1:20:54    Sergey Chernov                 BLR     05.02.79    11     La Coruña                   13.05.2006
        1199   1:20:54    Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    2      Goyang                      01.05.2007
        1199   1:20:54    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    5      Lugano                      20.03.2011
        1199   1:20:54    Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    2      Daegu                       28.08.2011
        1199   1:20:54    Ato Ibáñez                     SWE     14.11.85    3      Dudince                     16.03.2016
        1199   1:20:54    Isaac Palma                    MEX     26.10.90    13     Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        1199   1:20:54    Isaac Palma                    MEX     26.10.90    2      Taicang                     23.04.2016
        1199   1:20:54    Tomohiro Noda                  JPN     24.01.95    2      Takahata                    22.10.2017
        1216   1:20:55    Sándor Urbanik                 HUN     15.12.64    1      Ozd                         10.05.1992
        1216   1:20:55    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      La Coruña                   15.05.1993
        1216   1:20:55    Grigoriy Kornev                RUS     14.03.61    2      Cheboksary                  06.06.1993
        1216   1:20:55    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    3      La Coruña                   21.05.1994
        1216   1:20:55    Hao Huanquan                   CHN     23.12.74    4      Zhuhai                      10.03.1996
        1216   1:20:55    Filiberto Pantoja              MEX     10.02.69    8      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        1216   1:20:55    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    4      Edmonton                    04.08.2001
        1216   1:20:55    Lu Ronghua                     CHN     21.02.83    4      Kunshan                     23.05.2004
        1216   1:20:55    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    6      La Coruña                   05.06.2004
        1216   1:20:55    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    5      Athínai                     20.08.2004
        1216   1:20:55    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    7      Nanning                     25.02.2005
        1216   1:20:55    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    5      Rio Maior                   02.04.2005
        1216   1:20:55    Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    1      La Coruña                   09.06.2012
        1216   1:20:55    Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    3      Lugano                      16.03.2014
        1216   1:20:55    Zhong Heng                     CHN     07.11.95    6      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        1216   1:20:55    Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Nomi                        18.03.2018
        1232   1:20:56    Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    4      Hospitalet de Llobregat     27.05.1989
        1232   1:20:56    Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    3      San José                    01.06.1991
        1232   1:20:56    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    2      Barcelona                   10.04.1994
        1232   1:20:56    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Rovaniemi                   18.06.1995
        1232   1:20:56    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    6      München                     06.08.2002
        1232   1:20:56    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    3      Cheboksary                  18.05.2003
        1232   1:20:56    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    5      La Coruña                   07.06.2003
        1232   1:20:56    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    1      Cheboksary                  16.06.2003
        1232   1:20:56    Shi Yong                       CHN     07.02.87    11     Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        1232   1:20:56    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    3      Rio Maior                   14.04.2007
        1232   1:20:56    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    14     Cheboksary                  10.05.2008
        1232   1:20:56    Yin Jiaxing                    CHN     16.03.94    7      Huangshan                   04.03.2017
        1232   1:20:56    Takumi Saito                   JPN     23.03.93    5      Nomi                        19.03.2017
        1232   1:20:56    Jin Xiangqian                  CHN     18.03.97    4      Huangshan                   03.03.2018
        1232   1:20:56    Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    18     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        1247   1:20:57    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Rostock                     24.06.1988
        1247   1:20:57    Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    1      Hildesheim                  23.08.1992
        1247   1:20:57    Chen Shaoguo                   CHN     20.01.72    6      Beijing                     29.04.1995
        1247   1:20:57    Rishat Shafikov                RUS     23.01.70    9      Naumburg                    25.05.1997
        1247   1:20:57    Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1J     Naumburg                    23.05.1998
        1247   1:20:57    Noé Hernández                  MEX     15.03.78    6      Eisenhüttenstadt            08.05.1999
        1247   1:20:57    Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    6      Sydney                      22.09.2000
        1247   1:20:57    Satoshi Yanagisawa             JPN     19.01.71    2      Kobe                        27.01.2002
        1247   1:20:57    Georgiy Sergeyev               RUS     27.04.76    7      Adler                       19.02.2006
        1247   1:20:57    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    3      Beijing                     18.04.2008
        1247   1:20:57    Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    2      Zaniemysl                   16.04.2011
        1247   1:20:57    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    4      Lugano                      16.03.2014
        1247   1:20:57    Lukasz Nowak                   POL     18.12.88    1      Zaniemysl                   05.04.2014
        1247   1:20:57    Li Tianlei                     CHN     13.01.95    4      Changbaishan                06.09.2015
        1247   1:20:57    Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    1      Takahata                    25.10.2015
        1247   1:20:57    Hassanine Sbaï                 TUN     21.01.84    2      Durban                      26.06.2016
        1247   1:20:57    Aleksey Shevchuk               RUS     10.08.97    4      Sochi                       18.02.2017
        1247   1:20:57    Kolothum Thodi Irfan           IND     08.02.90    11     Nomi                        17.03.2019
        1247   1:20:57    Julio César Salazar            MEX     08.07.93    19     La Coruña                   08.06.2019
        1266   1:20:58    Daniel Bautista                MEX     04.08.52    1      Japala                      30.03.1980
        1266   1:20:58    Valeriy Borisov                KAZ     18.09.66    6      Leningrad                   11.06.1988
        1266   1:20:58    Vyacheslav Cherepanov          RUS     02.11.64    4      Sochi                       19.02.1989
        1266   1:20:58    Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    1      Balassagyarmat              22.09.1990
        1266   1:20:58    Sergio Vieira                  POR     20.02.76    25     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1266   1:20:58    Robert Valícek                 SVK     10.03.69    26     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1266   1:20:58    Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    3      Turku                       24.05.1998
        1266   1:20:58    Julio Martínez                 GUA     27.09.73    4      Winnipeg                    26.07.1999
        1266   1:20:58    Pei Chuang                     CHN     05.12.81    2      Guangzhou                   19.11.2001
        1266   1:20:58    Zhao Chengliang                CHN     01.06.84    25     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        1266   1:20:58    Wang Leilei                    CHN     14.02.89    5      Jinan                       22.10.2009
        1266   1:20:58    Erick Barrondo                 GUA     14.06.91    4      Dublin                      26.06.2011
        1266   1:20:58    Matteo Giupponi                ITA     08.10.88    8      Lugano                      18.03.2012
        1266   1:20:58    Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    3      Zaniemysl                   21.04.2012
        1266   1:20:58    Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    3      Saransk                     12.05.2012
        1266   1:20:58    Iñaki Gómez                    MEX     16.01.88    13     London                      04.08.2012
        1266   1:20:58    Aleksandr Ivanov               RUS     25.04.93    1      Moskva                      11.08.2013
        1266   1:20:58    Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    2      Sochi                       22.03.2014
        1266   1:20:58    Nils Brembach                  GER     23.02.93    14     Podébrady                   09.04.2016
        1266   1:20:58    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    11     Rio de Janeiro              12.08.2016
        1266   1:20:58    Tom Bosworth                   GBR     17.01.90    2      Rio Maior                   01.04.2017
        1287   1:20:59    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    2      Helsinki                    07.08.1983
        1287   1:20:59    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    7      New York City               03.05.1987
        1287   1:20:59    Yuriy Begunov                  RUS     30.05.62    3      Moskva                      22.04.1990
        1287   1:20:59    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    6      Hildesheim                  16.09.1990
        1287   1:20:59    Miguel Ángel Rodríguez         MEX     15.01.67    3      La Coruña                   15.05.1993
        1287   1:20:59    João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    27     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1287   1:20:59    Fernando Vazquez               ESP     04.05.71    28     Podébrady                   19.04.1997
        1287   1:20:59    Jacek Müller                   POL     03.11.73    6      Eisenhüttenstadt            10.05.1997
        1287   1:20:59    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    2      Adelaide                    26.01.1999
        1287   1:20:59    Alejandro López                MEX     09.02.75    1      Turku                       03.06.2001
        1287   1:20:59    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    1      Brest                       04.06.2002
        1287   1:20:59    Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    2      Lloret de Mar               10.04.2005
        1287   1:20:59    Meng Ke                        CHN     08.12.87    26     Cixi                        23.04.2005
        1287   1:20:59    Sun Chao                       CHN     08.01.87    7      Nanjing                     19.10.2005
        1287   1:20:59    Cui Zhide                      CHN     11.01.83    12     Yangzhou                    22.04.2006
        1287   1:20:59    Vitaliy Talankov               BLR     29.04.82    1      Brest                       31.05.2008
        1287   1:20:59    Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    9      Beijing                     16.08.2008
        1287   1:20:59    Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    2      La Coruña                   09.06.2012
        1287   1:20:59    Kolothum Thodi Irfan           IND     08.02.90    5      Taicang                     01.03.2013
        1287   1:20:59    Tomohiro Noda                  JPN     24.01.95    5      Kobe                        15.02.2015
        1287   1:20:59    Irfan Kolothum Thodi           IND     08.02.90    6      Nomi                        19.03.2017
        1287   1:20:59    Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    5      Alytus                      17.05.2019
        1287   1:20:59    Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    20     La Coruña                   08.06.2019

track performances

        1      1:17:25.6  Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    1      Fana                     07.05.1994
        2      1:18:35.2  Stefan Johansson               SWE     11.04.67    1      Fana                     15.05.1992
        3      1:18:40.0  Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    1      Fana                     05.05.1994
        4      1:19:18.3  Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Fana                     26.05.1990
        5      1:19:22.5  Aleksey Pershin                RUS     23.09.62    1      Fana                     07.05.1988
        6      1:19:24.1  Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    2      Fana                     26.05.1990
        7      1:19:42.0  Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Bogny-sur-Meuse          25.05.2014
        8      1:19:48.1  Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Brisbane                 04.09.2001
        9      1:19:52.0  Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Brisbane                 04.09.2001
        10     1:19:54.0  Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    3      Fana                     26.05.1990
        11     1:20:06.8  Daniel Bautista                MEX     04.08.52    1      Montréal                 17.10.1979
        12     1:20:11.72 Li Gaobo                       CHN     04.05.89    1      Wuhan                    02.11.2007
        13     1:20:12.3  Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    1      Fana                     08.05.1993
        14     1:20:18.5  Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    4      Fana                     26.05.1990
        15     1:20:22.52 Gurmeet Singh                  IND     01.07.85    1      Bhubaneswar              03.02.2012
        16     1:20:23.8  Andrés Chocho                  ECU     04.11.83    1      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        17     1:20:24.4  Li Mingcai                     CHN     22.08.71    1      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        17     1:20:24.6  Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    1      Nanjing                  24.10.1995
        19     1:20:31.5  Chen Shaoguo                   CHN     20.01.72    2      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        20     1:20:35.4  Mao Xinyuan                    CHN     02.07.71    3      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        21     1:20:36.6  Gustavo Restrepo               COL     27.07.82    2      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        21     1:20:36.7  Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    2      Fana                     05.05.1984
        21     1:20:36.7  Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    5      Fana                     26.05.1990
        24     1:20:37.8  Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    1      Moskva                   16.09.1983
        25     1:20:40.3  Wang Yinhang                   CHN     15.02.77    2      Nanjing                  24.10.1995
        26     1:20:41.6  Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    1      Fana                     26.04.1986
        27     1:20:47.0  Daniel Bautista                MEX     04.08.52    1      Formia                   13.04.1980
        27     1:20:47.2  Yerko Araya                    CHI     14.02.86    3      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        27     1:20:47.6  Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    6      Fana                     26.05.1990
        30     1:20:50.0  Zhou Yongsheng                 CHN     15.10.72    4      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        30     1:20:50.0  Tian Niantang                  CHN     01.03.72    5      Jinan                    15.03.1992
        32     1:20:51.0  David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Melbourne                11.02.1987
        33     1:20:53.6  Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    1      Lima                     21.06.2009
        34     1:20:54.85 Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Cali                     05.07.2008
        34     1:20:54.9  Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Berlin                   27.03.1983
        36     1:20:55.2  Li Mingcai                     CHN     22.08.71    1      Fuxin                    17.09.1994
        36     1:20:55.4  Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Fana                     04.05.1996
        38     1:20:56.5  Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    1      Södertälje               25.05.1996
        38     1:20:56.5  Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Turku                    16.09.2006
        40     1:20:57.0  Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    1      Trois-Rivieres           24.09.1980
        41     1:20:58.5  Vitaliy Talankov               BLR     29.04.82    1      Brest                    31.05.2008
        41     1:20:58.5  Caio Bonfim                    BRA     19.03.91    4      Buenos Aires             05.06.2011
        41     1:20:58.6  Domingo Colín                  MEX     04.08.52    1      Fana                     26.05.1979

indoor track performances

        1      1:20:40.0  Ronald Weigel                      GER     08.08.59    1      Senftenberg                   27.01.1980

Jump to:
main list       track performances       indoor track performances      

Back to main page