Goto -> Track & Field all-time performances homepage
updated and maintained by
Peter Larsson

Back to main page

Jump to:
main list       indoor performances       road race

All-time men's best 10000m track walk

        1      37:53.09   Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Santa Cruz de Tenerife      27.07.2008
        2      37:58.6    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Sesto San Giovanni          23.07.2005
        3      38:01.49   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Isahaya                     13.12.2015
        4      38:02.60   Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Banská Bystrica             30.08.1985
        5      38:06.28   Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Gijón                       24.07.2016
        6      38:06.6    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Sydney                      25.09.1986
        7      38:07.65   Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      San Sebastián               05.08.2007
        8      38:08.13   Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Reims                       12.07.2014
        9      38:10.23   Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Abashiri                    16.07.2015
        10     38:12.13   Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Potsdam                     11.05.1986
        11     38:16.76   Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Yokohama                    21.05.2016
        12     38:18.0    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    1      Moskva                      18.09.1983
        13     38:18.51   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Nagasaki                    14.12.2014
        14     38:20.0    Moacir Zimmermann              BRA     30.12.83    1      Blumenau                    07.06.2008
        15     38:20.9    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Sydney                      15.09.1985
        16     38:23.5    Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Saluzzo                     04.08.2004
        17     38:24.31   Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    1      Tunis                       30.05.1998
        18     38:26.53   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Riga                        31.05.2002
        19     38:27.09   Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Yamaguchi                   11.10.2014
        20     38:27.57   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      20.07.2008
        21     38:32.0    Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Bergen                      13.06.2008
        22     38:37.02   Kevin Campion                  FRA     23.05.88    1      Paris                       13.07.2013
        23     38:37.9    Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    1      Catania                     13.04.1990
        24     38:39.82   Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    1      Tunis                       03.06.2000
        25     38:40.18   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Cesenatico                  01.07.1995
        26     38:40.25   Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Bühlertal                   11.06.2016
        27     38:41.17   Andrey Yurin                   UKR     20.01.84    1      Kiev                        21.06.2005
        28     38:42.38   Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Torremolinos                11.07.1999
        29     38:44.74   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Gdánsk                      14.07.2001
        30     38:44.87   Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Canberra                    08.02.2002
        31     38:44.97   Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Albi                        29.07.2011
        32     38:46.4    Viktor Burayev                 RUS     23.02.82    1      Moskva                      20.05.2000
        33     38:47.01   Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    1      Saransk                     10.06.2006
        34     38:47.13   David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Dubbo                       30.12.1984
        35     38:47.54   Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    1      Bratislava                  12.06.1987
        36     38:47.66   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      14.07.2002
        37     38:48.01   Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    2      Cesenatico                  01.07.1995
        38     38:48.03   Andrey Ruzavin                 RUS     28.03.86    2      Saransk                     10.06.2006
        39     38:50.28   Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    1      Pergine Valsugana           23.07.2011
        40     38:51.51   Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Braunschweig                10.07.2004
        41     38:53.11   Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Asti                        21.05.2016
        42     38:53.42   Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Cartagena                   29.04.2015
        43     38:53.82   Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Canberra                    18.02.2001
        44     38:54.07   Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    3      Saransk                     10.06.2006
        45     38:54.3    Roland Wieser                  GDR     06.05.56    1      Potsdam                     13.07.1980
        46     38:54.75   Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    1      Cuttbus                     24.06.1981
        47     38:54.87   Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Alcobandes                  27.07.2014
        48     38:55.0    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Hildesheim                  06.09.1986
        49     38:55.4    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    2      Hildesheim                  06.09.1986
        50     38:55.49   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    2      Abashiri                    16.07.2015
        51     38:56.3    Ingus Janevics                 LAT     29.04.86    1      Valga                       26.04.2008
        52     38:57.16   Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    1      Melbourne                   04.04.2014
        53     38:58.21   Vasiliy Mizinov                RUS     29.12.97    1u20   Cheboksary                  25.06.2016
        54     38:58.83   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      21.07.2001
        55     38:59.6    Werner Heyer                   GDR     14.11.56    2      Potsdam                     13.07.1980
        56     39:00.04   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      24.07.2004
        57     39:00.14   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Sopot                       23.07.1994
        58     39:00.42   Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    2      Riga                        31.05.2002
        59     39:01.35   Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    1      Tunis                       01.05.1995
        60     39:02.1    Stefan Johansson               SWE     11.04.67    2      Örnsköldsvik                08.07.1995
        61     39:02.14   Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    2      Banská Bystrica             30.08.1985
        62     39:03.00   Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    4      Saransk                     10.06.2006
        63     39:03.2    Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Costelnovo Monti            07.08.1999
        64     39:04.82   Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Düsseldorf                  13.06.2015
        65     39:05.8    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Limbiate                    25.10.1988
        66     39:07.21   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      11.07.2010
        67     39:07.58   Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Alcobendas                  28.07.2013
        68     39:07.84   Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    1      Niigata                     25.09.2010
        69     39:07.97   Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Roma                        09.07.1998
        70     39:08.23   Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Tama                        14.12.2013
        71     39:08.5    Nikolay Polozov                RUS     10.10.51    1      Leningrad                   23.02.1986
        72     39:09.96   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Spala                       24.04.1999
        73     39:09.98   Jamie Costin                   IRL     01.06.77    2      Dublin                      24.07.2004
        74     39:10.10   Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    1      Sydney                      13.01.1991
        75     39:10.15   Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    1      Pescara                     14.09.2002
        76     39:10.35   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Pescara                     12.09.1990
        77     39:10.61   Nils Brembach                  GER     23.02.93    2      Düsseldorf                  13.06.2015
        78     39:11.2    Salvatore Cacia                ITA     22.07.67    2      Catania                     13.04.1990
        79     39:11.7    Arturo Di Mezza                ITA     16.07.69    1      Milano                      11.06.1998
        80     39:11.72   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      02.08.2009
        81     39:11.78   Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    1      Dublin                      22.07.2007
        82     39:11.95   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Gifu                        26.09.2015
        83     39:12.3    Gianni del Buono               ITA     01.10.43    2      Costelnovo Monti            07.08.1999
        84     39:12.33   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Cagliari                    19.07.2008
        85     39:13.0    Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Lomello                     18.06.1988
        86     39:13.38   Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Jüterborg                   22.06.2013
        87     39:13.60   Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Riga                        28.05.2004
        88     39:13.9    Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    1      Ostia                       09.05.1987
        89     39:14.0    Sergey Khripunov               RUS     15.09.76    1      Magnitogorsk                23.09.2000
        90     39:14.16   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Milano                      28.06.2003
        91     39:15.1    Igor Hlavan                    UKR     25.09.90    1      Mukachevo                   01.11.2014
        92     39:15.49   Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    1      Roma                        12.05.1990
        93     39:15.6    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Nitra                       18.04.1998
        94     39:15.60   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Marietta                    02.09.1995
        95     39:15.61   Miguel Ángel López             ESP     03.07.88    1      Castellón                   02.08.2015
        96     39:16.68   Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    2      Riga                        28.05.2004
        97     39:17.42   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Sesto San Giovanni          24.07.2006
        98     39:17.66   Hiroki Arai                    JPN     18.05.88    2      Yamaguchi                   11.10.2014
        99     39:17.8    Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    1      Valmiera                    18.07.1998
        100    39:18.0    Artur Shumak                   BLR     19.10.63    1      Minsk                       12.05.1992
        100    39:18.0    Vitaliy Shvestov               RUS     20.02.73    2      Magnitogorsk                23.09.2000
        102    39:18.04   Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Osaka                       13.09.2015
        103    39:18.09   Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Asti                        21.05.2016
        104    39:18.60   Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    1      Helsinki                    30.08.2014
        105    39:18.71   Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Kumagaya                    17.05.2014
        106    39:19.32   Anatoliy Solomin               UKR     02.07.52    1      Roma                        23.05.1981
        107    39:19.5    Perseus Karlström              SWE     02.05.90    1      Göteborg                    08.08.2015
        108    39:19.64   Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    2      Pescara                     14.09.2002
        109    39:20.0    Aleksey Kronin                 RUS     23.07.70    1      Adler                       21.01.1997
        110    39:20.15   Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Bergen                      11.06.2006
        111    39:20.2    Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Castelnovo Monti            01.08.1998
        112    39:20.87   Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    1      Canberra                    08.02.1998
        113    39:21.0    Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    1      Canberra                    06.02.1999
        113    39:21.0    Moacir Zimmermann              BRA     30.12.83    1      Blumenau                    31.08.2008
        115    39:21.02   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Bari                        11.07.1990
        116    39:21.51   Shin Il-yong                   KOR     17.02.79    1      Andong                      22.05.2007
        117    39:21.8    Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    1      Catania                     24.09.1988
        118    39:21.92   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    2      Roma                        23.05.1980
        119    39:22.16   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Mielec                      01.06.1997
        120    39:22.2    Salvatore Cacia                ITA     22.07.67    2      Catania                     24.09.1988
        121    39:23.20   Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    2      Bari                        11.07.1990
        122    39:23.3    Modris Liepins                 LAT     30.08.66    1      Valmiera                    26.07.1998
        123    39:23.38   Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    2      Pescara                     12.09.1990
        124    39:23.44   Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Helsinki                    26.08.1995
        125    39:23.51   Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    2      Gijön                       24.07.2016
        126    39:23.58   Takumi Saito                   JPN     04.04.95    2      Kumagaya                    17.05.2014
        127    39:23.88   Benjamin Sánchez               ESP     10.03.85    2      Santa Cruz de Tenerife      27.07.2008
        128    39:24.0    Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    1      Roma                        11.05.1986
        129    39:24.3    Sergey Sergachev               RUS     10.07.87    1      Buj                         21.09.2008
        130    39:24.8    Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Banská Bystrica             29.04.2011
        131    39:24.9    André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    1      Halle                       26.05.2004
        132    39:25.58   Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    2      Andong                      22.05.2007
        133    39:25.70   Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    3      Yamaguchi                   11.10.2014
        134    39:26.02   Guillaume Leblanc              CAN     14.04.62    1      Gateshead                   23.06.1990
        135    39:26.3    Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    1      Saransk                     19.06.2005
        136    39:27.0    Guillaume Leblanc              CAN     14.04.62    3      Hildesheim                  06.09.1986
        136    39:27.0    Roman Mrazek                   SVK     21.01.62    4      Hildesheim                  06.09.1986
        138    39:27.19   Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Eugene                      25.07.2014
        139    39:27.3    Arturo Di Mezza                ITA     16.07.69    3      Costelnovo Monti            07.08.1999
        139    39:27.3    Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    2      Saransk                     19.06.2005
        141    39:27.33   André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    1      Ulm                         15.07.2006
        142    39:27.5    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    2      Castelnovo Monti            01.08.1998
        143    39:27.59   Mikhail Shchennikov            RUS     24.12.67    1      Portsmouth                  19.06.1988
        144    39:27.63   Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    2      Paris                       13.07.2013
        145    39:27.89   Takeaki Akatsuma               JPN     27.11.81    1      Sendai                      17.05.2002
        146    39:27.90   Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    3      Kumagaya                    17.05.2014
        147    39:28.03   Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    1      Kokemäki                    29.06.1997
        148    39:28.20   Costica Balan                  ROU     25.08.64    1      Bucuresti                   31.07.1993
        149    39:28.45   Andrey Ruzavin                 RUS     28.03.86    1      Kaunas                      23.07.2005
        150    39:28.63   Toshikazu Yamanishi            JPN     15.02.96    2      Osaka                       13.09.2015
        151    39:28.68   Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    3      Abashiri                    16.07.2015
        152    39:28.97   Jacek Müller                   POL     03.11.73    1      Sopot                       20.06.1993
        153    39:29.00   Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Yamagata                    27.09.2008
        153    39:29.00   Luís Alberto Amezcua           ESP     01.05.92    3      Gijön                       24.07.2016
        155    39:29.03   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kitami                      14.07.2016
        156    39:29.3    Andrew Jachno                  AUS     13.04.62    1      Melbourne                   06.01.1991
        157    39:29.36   Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    2      Niigata                     25.09.2010
        158    39:29.45   Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    1      Catania                     06.12.2003
        159    39:29.72   Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    1      Potsdam                     21.08.1987
        160    39:29.73   Sergio Spagnulio               ITA     07.10.62    3      Pescara                     12.09.1990
        161    39:29.82   Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Hobart                      09.03.2002
        162    39:30.14   Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    1      Tunis                       12.04.2003
        163    39:30.15   Yuga Yamashita                 JPN     06.02.96    1      Tama                        12.12.2015
        164    39:30.30   Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    1      Pescara                     21.07.2000
        165    39:30.36   Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    3      Riga                        28.05.2004
        166    39:30.95   Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Kangasniemi                 06.06.1993
        167    39:31.2    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    1      Lille                       21.06.1980
        167    39:31.2    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    1      Villeneuve d'Ascq           31.05.1981
        169    39:31.35   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Cesenatico                  11.06.2005
        170    39:31.4    Gerard Lelievre                FRA     13.11.49    1      Sotteville-lès-Rouen        21.07.1984
        171    39:31.5    Daniel Bautista                MEX     04.08.52    1      Grudziadz                   30.05.1979
        172    39:31.51   Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    3      Andong                      22.05.2007
        173    39:31.81   Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Tarragona                   24.06.1997
        174    39:31.9    Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    1      Fana                        02.06.1987
        175    39:32.0    José Alessandro Bagio          BRA     16.04.81    2      Blumenau                    31.08.2008
        176    39:32.08   Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    1      Shibetsu                    08.06.2008
        176    39:32.08   Andreas Gustafsson             SWE     02.07.75    2      Helsinki                    30.08.2014
        178    39:33.12   Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    1      Formia                      04.06.1994
        179    39:33.16   Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Catania                     06.12.2003
        179    39:33.16   Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    1      Yokohama                    16.05.2015
        181    39:33.18   Li Zewen                       CHN     05.12.73    1      Chengdu                     08.09.2000
        182    39:33.30   Satoshi Maruo                  JPN     28.11.91    4      Abashiri                    16.07.2015
        183    39:33.91   Ruslan Dmytrenko               UKR     22.03.86    1      Yalta                       29.05.2010
        184    39:34.2    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    1      København                   13.05.1984
        185    39:34.59   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Bressanone                  16.06.2001
        186    39:34.92   Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Raisio                      29.05.1996
        187    39:34.99   Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    3      Catania                     06.12.2003
        188    39:35.01   Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    1      Bydgoszcz                   11.07.2008
        189    39:35.6    Sergey Safarov                 RUS     26.10.83    2      Buj                         21.09.2008
        190    39:35.87   Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    1      Milano                      06.09.2000
        191    39:36.18   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Livorno                     17.06.1995
        192    39:36.41   Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    2      Gateshead                   23.06.1990
        193    39:36.58   Thierry Toutain                FRA     14.02.62    1      Dreux                       19.06.1992
        194    39:36.95   Akinori Matsuzaki              JPN     30.12.81    1      Yokohama                    11.05.2003
        195    39:37.4    Vitaliy Shvestov               RUS     20.02.73    1      Cheboksary                  08.10.2000
        196    39:37.65   Elefthérios Thanópoulos        GRE     22.02.75    1      Pátra                       27.04.2002
        197    39:37.79   Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Modena                      02.06.2001
        198    39:37.96   Hédi Taraaoui                  TUN     10.11.89    3      Paris                       13.07.2013
        199    39:38.56   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Zamosc                      06.09.1997
        200    39:39.12   Han Yucheng                    CHN     16.12.78    1      Jinzhou                     30.08.2006
        201    39:39.2    Roland Wieser                  GDR     06.05.56    2      København                   13.05.1984
        202    39:39.35   Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    1      Wakayama                    04.10.2015
        203    39:39.4    Andrey Yurin                   UKR     20.01.84    1      Valga                       30.04.2005
        204    39:39.49   Ryosuke Kawagishi              JPN     15.06.96    2      Tama                        12.12.2015
        205    39:39.5    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    1      Halle                       21.06.1980
        206    39:39.8    Nikolay Matveyev               RUS     15.01.55    1      Kislovodsk                  28.02.1983
        206    39:39.8    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    2      Saluzzo                     04.08.2004
        208    39:39.9    Daniel Bautista                MEX     04.08.52    1      Grudziadz                   30.05.1978
        209    39:40.17   Cristian Berdeja               MEX     21.06.81    1      Monterrey                   04.07.2004
        210    39:40.8    Andrey Perlov                  RUS     12.12.61    2      Kislovodsk                  28.02.1983
        211    39:40.93   Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    2      Livorno                     17.06.1995
        212    39:41.4    Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Torino                      23.05.1992
        212    39:41.4    Giovanni Perricelli            ITA     25.08.67    1      Voghera                     13.04.1995
        212    39:41.4    Arturo Di Mezza                ITA     16.07.69    2      Voghera                     13.04.1995
        215    39:41.55   André Höhne                    GER     10.03.78    2      Braunschweig                10.07.2004
        216    39:41.7    David Smith                    AUS     24.07.55    1      Collingwood                 15.02.1984
        217    39:41.94   Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    1      Mokpo                       06.04.2005
        218    39:41.95   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Roma                        10.07.1985
        219    39:42.12   Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Bühlertal                   21.06.2014
        220    39:42.38   Takaki Matsuzaki               JPN     12.08.92    2      Tama                        14.12.2013
        221    39:42.48   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    4      Catania                     06.12.2003
        222    39:42.50   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    2      Pescara                     21.07.2000
        223    39:42.54   Zdzislaw Szlapkin              POL     18.01.61    1      Stargard                    10.09.1988
        224    39:42.7    Sergey Protishin               UKR     26.02.59    3      Kislovodsk                  28.02.1983
        225    39:43.05   Hirofumi Sakai                 JPN     10.02.65    1      Fukuokoa                    25.10.1990
        226    39:43.14   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Grosseto                    11.08.1991
        227    39:43.20   Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    1      Firenze                     04.06.2011
        228    39:43.85   Timothy Seaman                 USA     14.05.72    1      Philadelphia                24.04.1999
        229    39:43.91   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Torino                      02.06.1984
        230    39:44.0    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    1      Kaunas                      07.07.1985
        231    39:44.40   Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    2      Yamagata                    27.09.2008
        232    39:44.5    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Alushta                     23.02.1985
        233    39:44.71   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Birmingham                  07.08.1987
        234    39:44.78   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kumagaya                    07.09.2014
        235    39:44.87   Jean-Claude Corre              FRA     14.09.61    2      Dreux                       19.06.1992
        236    39:44.95   Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    2      Kokemäki                    29.06.1997
        237    39:45.03   Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Banská Bystrica             27.08.2006
        238    39:45.20   Andrey Kovenko                 UKR     25.11.73    2      Yalta                       29.05.2010
        239    39:46.0    Aivars Rumbenieks              LTU     10.05.51    1      Riga                        16.06.1984
        240    39:46.1    Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Besancon                    18.07.1987
        240    39:46.1    Vladimir Potemin               RUS     24.01.79    3      Saransk                     19.06.2005
        242    39:46.14   Moussa Aouanouk                ALG     02.08.72    2      Tunis                       03.06.2000
        243    39:46.25   Francesco Fortanuto            ITA     13.12.94    1      Tunis                       04.06.2016
        244    39:46.74   Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Angers                      16.06.2012
        245    39:46.79   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    2      Roma                        09.07.1998
        246    39:46.83   Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    1      Ciudad de México            26.06.2011
        247    39:46.90   Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    1      Yalta                       15.10.2010
        248    39:47.0    Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller         GDR     30.01.53    3      Potsdam                     13.07.1980
        248    39:47.0    Antón Kucmín                   SVK     07.06.84    2      Banská Bystrica             29.04.2011
        250    39:47.06   Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    1      Bressanone                  18.09.1999
        251    39:47.2    Aleksandr Boryashinov          RUS     20.06.63    2      Alushta                     23.02.1985
        252    39:47.20   Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    2      Bydgoszcz                   11.07.2008
        253    39:47.60   Lorenzo Civallero              ITA     08.08.75    3      Pescara                     14.09.2002
        254    39:48.43   Kai Kobayashi                  JPN     28.02.93    2      Gifu                        26.09.2015
        255    39:48.52   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Torino                      07.07.2006
        256    39:48.54   Zdzislaw Szlapkin              POL     18.01.61    1      Lublin                      06.08.1988
        257    39:48.63   Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    1      Bedford                     22.06.2014
        258    39:48.65   Eric Guevara                   MEX     25.04.80    2      Monterrey                   04.07.2004
        259    39:48.7    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    3      København                   13.05.1984
        260    39:48.8    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    1      Minsk                       18.07.2012
        261    39:48.94   Jan Albrecht                   GER     23.07.81    1      Wattenscheid                02.07.2005
        262    39:49.0    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    5      Hildesheim                  06.09.1986
        263    39:49.22   Pei Chuang                     CHN     05.12.81    2      Chengdu                     08.09.2000
        264    39:49.26   Yu Wei                         CHN     11.09.87    3      Asti                        21.05.2016
        265    39:49.4    Andrey Yurin                   UKR     20.01.84    1      Valga                       30.04.2005
        266    39:49.56   Lyubomir Ivanov                BUL     09.03.60    1      Sofia                       03.09.1988
        267    39:49.64   Pavol Blazek                   SVK     09.07.58    3      Banská Bystrica             30.08.1985
        268    39:49.73   Valentin Kononen               FIN     07.03.69    1      Vantaa                      05.09.1992
        269    39:49.83   Eiki Takahashi                 JPN     19.11.92    1      Kanegasaki                  23.03.2014
        270    39:50.03   Bertrand Moulinet              FRA     06.01.87    4      Paris                       13.07.2013
        271    39:50.17   Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    1      Saluzzo                     18.07.2012
        272    39:50.32   Cui Jin                        CHN     01.12.87    2      Jinzhou                     30.08.2006
        273    39:50.32   Ivan Kakayev                   RUS     13.08.97    2u20   Cheboksary                  25.06.2016
        274    39:50.4    Abdelwahib Ferguene            ALG     18.01.58    1      El Djezair                  02.07.1988
        275    39:50.40   Vyacheslav Cherepanov          RUS     02.11.64    1      Moskva                      10.06.1991
        276    39:50.53   Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    2      Saluzzo                     18.07.2012
        277    39:50.73   Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Winnipeg                    16.07.1993
        278    39:51.02   Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    5      Saransk                     10.06.2006
        279    39:51.1    Miguel Angel Prieto            ESP     20.09.64    1      Pontevedra                  20.07.1986
        280    39:51.13   Bo Gustafsson                  SWE     29.09.54    1      Göteborg                    22.08.1982
        281    39:51.34   Gerard Lelievre                FRA     13.11.49    1      Hannover                    15.06.1984
        282    39:51.44   Yusuke Suzuki                  JPN     02.01.88    1      Abashiri                    22.06.2011
        283    39:51.59   Diego García                   ESP     19.01.96    2      Eugene                      25.07.2014
        284    39:51.6    Vasiliy Ivanov                 RUS     26.12.77    4      Saransk                     19.06.2005
        285    39:51.85   Colin Griffin                  IRL     03.08.82    2      Dublin                      22.07.2007
        286    39:52.0    Anatoliy Solomin               UKR     02.07.52    4      Kislovodsk                  28.02.1983
        286    39:52.0    Andrey Yurin                   UKR     20.01.84    1      Kiev                        21.05.2004
        288    39:52.20   Álvaro Martín                  ESP     18.06.94    2      Alcobendas                  28.07.2013
        289    39:52.25   Jozef Pribilinec               SVK     06.07.60    1      Bratislava                  08.06.1988
        290    39:52.33   Stefan Johansson               SWE     11.04.67    1      Stockholm                   28.08.1994
        291    39:52.4    Carlo Mattioli                 ITA     23.10.54    1      Modena                      05.05.1985
        292    39:52.64   Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    3      Roma                        09.07.1998
        293    39:52.75   Igor Lyashchenko               UKR     24.08.93    1      Yalta                       17.05.2013
        294    39:52.88   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Helsinki                    24.07.1985
        295    39:52.96   Christopher Linke              GER     24.10.88    1      Kassel                      24.07.2011
        296    39:52.99   Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    2      Roma                        10.07.1985
        297    39:53.24   Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    1      Modena                      18.05.2002
        298    39:53.34   Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Pescara                     03.07.1999
        299    39:53.75   Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Warszawa                    14.09.1996
        300    39:53.85   Lorenzo Civallero              ITA     08.08.75    4      Riga                        28.05.2004
        301    39:53.89   Dane Bird-Smith                AUS     15.07.92    1      Brisbane                    27.03.2015
        302    39:53.9    Erling Andersen                NOR     22.09.60    1      Font-Romeu                  17.07.1980
        302    39:53.9    Semyon Lovkin                  RUS     14.07.77    2      Magnitogorsk                08.10.2000
        304    39:53.99   Sergey Korepanov               KAZ     09.05.64    1      Almaty                      23.05.1999
        305    39:54.0    Ernesto Canto                  MEX     18.10.59    1      Arboga                      23.05.1982
        306    39:54.04   Zdzislaw Szlapkin              POL     18.01.61    1      Bydgoszcz                   01.08.1987
        307    39:54.23   Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Braunschweig                29.07.2000
        308    39:54.33   Holger Pohle                   GER     05.03.92    2      Jüterborg                   22.06.2013
        309    39:54.34   Nils Gloger                    GER     01.01.90    3      Jüterborg                   22.06.2013
        310    39:54.47   Yuki Yamazaki                  JPN     16.01.84    1      Akita                       08.10.2007
        311    39:54.81   Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Basauri                     29.06.1997
        312    39:55.07   Daisuke Ikeshima               JPN     30.01.75    1      Tottori                     10.06.2000
        313    39:55.1    Jan Staaf                      SWE     11.02.62    1      Stockholm                   16.05.1987
        314    39:55.2    Dmitriy Yesipchuk              RUS     17.11.74    3      Magnitogorsk                23.09.2000
        315    39:55.52   Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Plovdiv                     10.08.1990
        316    39:55.54   Nick A'Hern                    AUS     06.01.69    1      Sydney                      12.01.1992
        317    39:55.56   Koichiro Morioka               JPN     02.04.85    1      Chiba                       03.10.2010
        318    39:55.69   Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    3      Santa Cruz de Tenerife      27.07.2008
        319    39:55.85   Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    3      Riga                        31.05.2002
        320    39:56.0    Viktor Mostovik                BLR     07.01.63    3      Alushta                     23.02.1985
        320    39:56.0    Walter Arena                   ITA     30.05.64    1      Catania                     09.05.1996
        322    39:56.00   Tomasz Lipiec                  POL     10.05.71    1      Spala                       07.05.2000
        323    39:56.02   Máté Helebrandt                HUN     12.01.89    1      Budapest                    19.06.2016
        324    39:56.18   Lorenzo Civallero              ITA     08.08.75    2      Bressanone                  16.06.2001
        325    39:56.3    Ingus Jenevics                 LAT     29.04.86    1      Murjani                     28.04.2007
        326    39:56.38   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    1      Stockholm                   28.07.1982
        327    39:56.49   Alberto Cruz                   MEX     06.06.72    2      Plovdiv                     10.08.1990
        328    39:56.75   Ralf Weise                     GER     15.09.69    2      Rostock                     24.06.1990
        329    39:56.78   Yuga Yamashita                 JPN     06.02.96    2      Tokyo                       04.04.2015
        330    39:56.82   Giovanni de Benedicts          ITA     08.01.68    1      Milano                      05.07.1997
        331    39:56.92   Diego Cafagna                  ITA     09.07.75    2      Pergine Valsugana           23.07.2011
        332    39:57.0    Biliulfo Andablo               MEX     16.01.65    1      Los Angeles                 03.11.1985
        333    39:57.06   Eiichi Yoshizawa               JPN     05.09.80    1      Tokyo                       12.05.2002
        334    39:57.3    Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    5      Saransk                     19.06.2005
        335    39:57.62   João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    1      Luso                        29.03.2008
        336    39:57.82   Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    5      Riga                        28.05.2004
        337    39:58.0    Genndiy Terechov               RUS     09.08.55    1      Leningrad                   17.09.1979
        337    39:58.0    Martín Bermúdez                MEX     19.07.58    2      Los Angeles                 03.11.1985
        339    39:58.8    Liodor Pescaru                 ROU     30.04.53    1      Pitesti                     20.04.1980
        339    39:58.8    Vladimir Druchik               UKR     25.06.65    1      Alushta                     06.02.1991
        341    39:58.88   Shin Il-yong                   KOR     17.02.79    1      Bucheon                     08.04.2004
        342    39:58.9    Valentí Massana                ESP     05.07.70    1      Barcelona                   04.05.1997
        343    39:59.2    Michele Didoni                 ITA     07.03.74    2      Castelnovo Monti            19.07.1997
        344    39:59.29   Salvatore Cacia                ITA     22.07.67    1      Catania                     03.05.1992
        345    39:59.3    Alessandro Gandellini          ITA     30.04.73    4      Costelnovo Monti            07.08.1999
        346    39:59.58   Sergey Tyuleneyev              RUS     14.03.71    1      Kharkov                     02.06.1990
        347    39:59.78   Anatoliy Solomin               UKR     02.07.52    1      Roma                        01.06.1985
        348    39:59.8    Daniel Bautista                MEX     04.08.52    1      Monterrey                   05.04.1979
        349    39:59.82   Akihiro Sugimoto               JPN     20.10.81    1      Yokohama                    06.07.2003

indoor performances

        1      38:23.73   Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Genova                   08.02.2015
        2      38:31.4    Werner Heyer                   GDR     14.11.56    1      Berlin                   12.01.1980
        3      38:35.5    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    2      Berlin                   12.01.1980
        4      38:46.0    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Turku                    09.03.1988
        5      38:51.04   Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Senftenberg              26.02.1988
        6      38:54.4    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Minsk                    03.02.1996
        7      39:06.06   Igor Glavan                    UKR     25.09.90    1      Sumy                     24.12.2014
        8      39:10.6    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    1      Minsk                    04.02.1995
        9      39:13.15   Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Senftenberg              26.02.1988
        10     39:14.0    Pyotr Pochenchuk               BLR     26.07.54    1      Moskva                   06.02.1983
        11     39:15.91   Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Genova                   08.02.2015
        12     39:18.72   Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    1      Minsk                    26.02.1999
        13     39:20.52   Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    1      Sumy                     20.02.2010
        14     39:20.8    Viktor Semyonov                RUS     28.06.49    1      Moskva                   17.02.1980
        15     39:21.0    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Moskva                   21.01.1997
        16     39:21.6    Nikolay Matveyev               BLR     15.01.55    1      Minsk                    02.03.1981
        17     39:22.0    Aleksey Voyevodin              RUS     09.08.70    1      Penza                    28.12.2001
        18     39:26.2    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Gomel                    01.02.1987
        19     39:26.79   Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    1      Mogilyov                 22.02.2008
        20     39:26.90   Ruslan Dmytrenko               UKR     22.03.86    1      Sumy                     16.02.2012
        21     39:27.0    Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Moskva                   24.01.1995
        22     39:27.5    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    2      Minsk                    03.02.1996
        23     39:28.0    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Minsk                    04.03.1988
        24     39:28.3    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Senftenberg              21.01.1984
        25     39:29.0    Pyotr Pochenchuk               BLR     26.07.54    1      Tartu                    04.02.1984
        26     39:30.5    Mikhail Orlov                  RUS     25.06.67    2      Moskva                   24.01.1995
        27     39:32.0    Igor Plotnikov                 RUS     12.07.64    2      Minsk                    04.03.1988
        27     39:32.0    Aleksey Kronin                 RUS     23.07.70    2      Moskva                   21.01.1997
        29     39:34.0    Roland Wieser                  GDR     06.05.56    1      Potsdam                  11.01.1984
        29     39:34.0    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    2      Minsk                    04.02.1995
        31     39:34.6    Aivars Rumbenieks              LTU     10.05.51    2      Moskva                   17.02.1980
        32     39:38.6    Valdas Kazlauskas              LTU     23.02.58    3      Moskva                   17.02.1980
        33     39:39.0    Ralf Kowalsky                  GDR     22.03.62    2      Potsdam                  11.01.1984
        34     39:40.6    Mikhail Khmelnitskiy           BLR     24.07.69    3      Minsk                    03.02.1996
        35     39:42.19   Sergey Chernov                 BLR     05.02.79    2      Mogilyov                 22.02.2008
        36     39:42.2    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Senftenberg              20.02.1983
        37     39:42.5    Oleg Troshin                   RUS     01.08.64    1      Moskva                   26.02.1992
        38     39:42.50   Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    1      Moskva                   26.01.1994
        39     39:43.36   Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    1      Berlin                   04.02.1990
        40     39:43.81   Ivan Losev                     UKR     26.01.86    2      Sumy                     16.02.2012
        41     39:43.90   Mikhail Orlov                  RUS     25.06.67    2      Moskva                   26.01.1994
        42     39:44.5    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    1      Minsk                    07.02.1998
        43     39:45.0    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    3      Potsdam                  11.01.1984
        43     39:45.0    Sergey Melentyev               RUS     05.12.76    1      Sankt-Peterburg          03.12.2000
        45     39:46.2    Frants Kostyukevich            BLR     04.04.63    1      Minsk                    02.02.1986
        46     39:46.44   Mikhail Trotskiy               BLR     27.05.76    2      Minsk                    26.02.1999
        47     39:46.62   Andrey Kovenko                 UKR     25.11.73    2      Sumy                     20.02.2010
        48     39:46.72   Mikhail Orlov                  RUS     25.06.67    1      Moskva                   26.01.1993
        49     39:47.0    Aivars Rumbenieks              LTU     10.05.51    1      Riga                     03.02.1980
        49     39:47.0    Viktor Osipov                  RUS     04.05.65    2      Moskva                   26.02.1992
        51     39:47.2    Piotr Myslivtsev               RUS     13.09.53    1      Moskva                   05.02.1980
        52     39:47.97   Aliaksandr Liakhovich          BLR     04.07.89    1      Mogilyov                 21.02.2014
        53     39:48.0    Sergey Melentyev               RUS     05.12.76    1      Novokuznetsk             31.12.2000
        54     39:48.8    Nikolay Matveyev               BLR     15.01.55    1      Minsk                    03.03.1980
        55     39:49.55   Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    3      Sumy                     16.02.2012
        56     39:50.9    Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    2      Senftenberg              21.01.1984
        57     39:51.0    Ronald Weigel                  GER     08.08.59    1      Potsdam                  03.02.1983
        58     39:52.2    Artur Shumak                   BLR     19.10.63    4      Minsk                    03.02.1996
        59     39:53.0    Georgiy Sergeyev               RUS     27.04.76    2      Novokuznetsk             31.12.2000
        60     39:53.40   Oleg Troshin                   RUS     01.08.64    2      Moskva                   26.01.1993
        61     39:53.70   Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    2      Mogilyov                 21.02.2014
        62     39:55.01   Sergey Chernov                 BLR     05.02.79    1      Miknsk                   11.02.2005
        63     39:55.58   Andrey Stepanchuk              BLR     12.06.79    3      Mogilyov                 22.02.2008
        64     39:56.0    Roland Wieser                  GDR     06.05.56    1      Potsdam                  07.02.1986
        64     39:56.0    Yevgeniy Zaikin                RUS     19.06.57    3      Moskva                   26.02.1992
        66     39:56.1    Oleg Troshin                   RUS     01.08.64    3      Moskva                   24.01.1995
        67     39:56.4    Sergey Abrialo                 BLR     22.01.61    2      Minsk                    02.02.1986
        68     39:57.2    Nariman Aitmukamedov           RUS     24.12.51    1      Moskva                   17.02.1980
        68     39:57.2    Werner Heyer                   GDR     14.11.56    2      Potsdam                  03.02.1983
        70     39:57.38   Hartwig Gauder                 GER     10.11.54    1      Jablonec nad Nisou       28.01.1984
        71     39:58.5    Yevgeniy Shmalyuk              RUS     14.01.76    3      Moskva                   21.01.1997
        72     39:59.0    Reima Salonen                  FIN     19.10.55    1      Turku                    06.01.1980
        73     39:59.2    Pyotr Kakhnovich               UKR     12.04.61    3      Minsk                    02.02.1986

road race

        1      37:11      Roman Rasskazov                RUS     28.04.79    1      Saransk                  28.05.2000
        2      37:33      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Hildesheim               27.08.2006
        3      37:44      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Oslo                     12.06.2009
        4      37:44      Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        5      37:50      Andreas Erm                    GER     12.03.76    1      Berlin                   27.05.2000
        6      37:52      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Kraków                   08.06.2002
        7      37:57      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Kraków                   08.06.2002
        7      37:57      Zhu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    2      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        9      38:00      Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    3      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        9      38:00      Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    4      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        11     38:01      Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    1      Bui                      13.09.2014
        12     38:01.4    Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        13     38:03.2    Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        14     38:04.7    Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    3      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        15     38:09.7    Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    4      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        16     38:10      Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    5      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        17     38:11      Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        18     38:12      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Madrid                   04.03.2006
        19     38:13      Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    6      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        20     38:17      Andrey Rudnitskiy              RUS     12.11.79    1      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        21     38:19      Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Fiumicino                09.09.2007
        22     38:21      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Hildesheim               27.08.2006
        23     38:23      Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    7      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        24     38:24      Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    3      Kraków                   08.06.2002
        25     38:25      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      San Fernando             03.02.2007
        25     38:25      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      San Fernando             03.02.2007
        27     38:26.4    Daniel García                  MEX     28.10.71    1      Sønder Omme              17.05.1997
        28     38:28      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Madrid                   26.04.2008
        28     38:28      Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    2      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        30     38:29      Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    8      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        31     38:30      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Madrid                   04.03.2006
        32     38:31      Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    3      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        33     38:33      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Kraków                   12.06.2004
        34     38:38      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    2      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        35     38:38.3    Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    5      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        36     38:40      Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    1      Klimovsk                 09.05.2006
        36     38:40      Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    1      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        38     38:41      Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    9      Beijing                  18.09.2010
        39     38:42      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Kraków                   03.06.2000
        39     38:42      Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    10     Beijing                  18.09.2010
        41     38:43      Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    1      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        42     38:44      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Hildesheim               14.09.2003
        42     38:44      Vladimir Kanaykin              RUS     21.03.85    1      Buy                      19.09.2010
        44     38:45      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Almería                  13.02.2005
        45     38:46      Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    3      Madrid                   04.03.2006
        45     38:46      Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    3      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        45     38:46      Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    2      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        48     38:47      Vladimir Andreyev              RUS     07.09.66    2      Kraków                   03.06.2000
        48     38:47      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Kraków                   14.06.2003
        50     38:48      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    3      Kraków                   03.06.2000
        51     38:50      Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    2      Saransk                  28.05.2000
        51     38:50      Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    2      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        51     38:50      Ruslan Dmytrenko               UKR     22.03.86    1      Voronovo                 30.08.2014
        51     38:50      Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    1      Mis                      09.05.2015
        55     38:51      Nathan Deakes                  AUS     17.08.77    1      Dublin                   16.06.2001
        56     38:52      Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    2      Hildesheim               14.09.2003
        56     38:52      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Kraków                   17.09.2005
        58     38:55      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Madrid                   01.06.2003
        58     38:55      Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    2      Kraków                   14.06.2003
        58     38:55      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Søfteland                26.03.2006
        58     38:55      Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    1      Voronovo                 12.09.2015
        62     38:56.2    Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    6      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        63     38:57      Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    4      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        64     38:59      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Cieza                    25.03.2001
        64     38:59      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    2      Madrid                   01.06.2003
        64     38:59      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    2      Kraków                   17.09.2005
        64     38:59      Chris Erickson                 AUS     01.12.81    11     Beijing                  18.09.2010
        64     38:59      Aku Partanen                   FIN     28.10.91    1      Tuusula                  14.04.2012
        69     39:00      Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    1      Xi'an                    21.10.2006
        70     39:01      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    4      Kraków                   08.06.2002
        70     39:01      Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    3      Kraków                   14.06.2003
        70     39:01      Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    1      Zaniemysl                23.04.2005
        73     39:02.5    Denis Langlois                 FRA     10.10.68    7      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        74     39:03      Cristian Berdeja               MEX     21.06.81    5      Kraków                   08.06.2002
        74     39:03      Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    5      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        76     39:04      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Zaniemysl                17.04.2004
        77     39:05      Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    2      Voronovo                 12.09.2015
        78     39:06      Luis Fernando López            COL     03.06.79    3      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        78     39:06      João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    12     Beijing                  18.09.2010
        78     39:06      Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    13     Beijing                  18.09.2010
        78     39:06      Anatoliy Kukushkin             RUS     12.02.86    2      Buy                      19.09.2010
        82     39:07      Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    14     Beijing                  18.09.2010
        82     39:07      Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    3      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        84     39:07.38   Axel Noack                     GER     23.09.61    1      Neubrandenburg           10.07.1988
        85     39:08      Benjamin Kucinski              POL     01.06.82    2      Zaniemysl                23.04.2005
        85     39:08      Bertrand Moulinet              FRA     06.01.87    2      Voronovo                 30.08.2014
        85     39:08      Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    2      Bui                      13.09.2014
        88     39:09      Artur Meleshkevich             BLR     11.04.75    6      Kraków                   08.06.2002
        88     39:09      Cristian Berdeja               MEX     21.06.81    3      Madrid                   01.06.2003
        88     39:09      Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    1      Buoy                     24.09.2006
        91     39:10      José Ignacio Díaz              ESP     22.11.79    4      Madrid                   04.03.2006
        91     39:10      João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    4      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        93     39:11      Mikhail Ryzhov                 RUS     17.12.91    1      Voronovo                 16.09.2012
        94     39:12      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Punta Umbría             26.01.2008
        94     39:12      João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    4      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        96     39:13      Igor Yerokhin                  RUS     04.09.85    1      Izhevsk                  16.09.2006
        96     39:13      Edikt Khabullin                RUS     29.05.89    1      Adler                    24.02.2008
        98     39:14      Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    4      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        98     39:14      Eder Sánchez                   MEX     21.05.86    5      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        100    39:15      Aleksey Bartsaykin             RUS     22.03.89    2      Adler                    24.02.2008
        100    39:15      Alex Schwazer                  ITA     26.11.84    5      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        100    39:15      Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    6      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        103    39:16      Denis Strelkov                 RUS     26.10.90    3      Adler                    24.02.2008
        103    39:16      Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    6      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        105    39:17      Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    4      Adler                    24.02.2008
        105    39:17      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    5      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        105    39:17      Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    1      Bressanone               07.07.2012
        108    39:18      Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    2      Almería                  13.02.2005
        109    39:19      Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    2      Klimovsk                 09.05.2006
        109    39:19      Isamu Fujisawa                 JPN     12.10.87    7      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        111    39:20      Adam Rutter                    AUS     24.12.86    15     Beijing                  18.09.2010
        112    39:21      Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    6      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        113    39:22      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Bergen/Storetveit        20.04.2004
        113    39:22      Ivan Losev                     UKR     26.01.86    1      Lutsk                    28.06.2015
        115    39:23      Timothy Seaman                 USA     14.05.72    2      Bergen/Storetveit        20.04.2004
        115    39:23      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Søfteland                25.03.2007
        115    39:23      Hatem Ghoula                   TUN     07.06.73    6      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        118    39:24      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Guadix                   24.08.2002
        118    39:24      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    3      Kraków                   17.09.2005
        118    39:24      Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    1      Buy                      02.09.2012
        121    39:25      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    3      Hildesheim               14.09.2003
        121    39:25      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Granollers               02.12.2007
        121    39:25      Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    7      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        121    39:25      Kirill Frolov                  RUS     29.09.93    3      Voronovo                 12.09.2015
        125    39:26      Denis Nizhegorodov             RUS     26.07.80    3      Saransk                  28.05.2000
        125    39:26      Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    1      Guadix                   10.04.2004
        125    39:26      Chu Yafei                      CHN     05.09.88    7      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        128    39:27      Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    7      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        128    39:27      Wang Zhen                      CHN     24.08.91    1      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        130    39:28      Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    8      Saransk                  19.09.2009
        130    39:28      Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Borgo Valsugana          30.05.2010
        132    39:28.6    Robert Heffernan               IRL     28.02.78    8      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        133    39:29      Giorgio Rubino                 ITA     30.04.73    2      Fiumicino                09.09.2007
        134    39:30      José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    4      La Coruña                03.06.1989
        134    39:30      Aleksandr Bibayev              RUS     19.02.86    3      Buy                      19.09.2010
        136    39:31      Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    4      Kraków                   14.06.2003
        136    39:31      José Alejandro Cambil          ESP     26.01.75    5      Madrid                   04.03.2006
        136    39:31      Aleksey Bartsaykin             RUS     22.03.89    2      Voronovo                 16.09.2012
        139    39:32      Kevin Eastler                  USA     14.10.77    3      Bergen/Storetveit        20.04.2004
        139    39:32      Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    2      Granollers               02.12.2007
        139    39:32      Wang Hao                       CHN     16.08.89    1      Xintai                   23.10.2008
        139    39:32      Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    1      Penza                    05.09.2009
        143    39:33      Rafal Fedaczynski              POL     03.12.80    8      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        143    39:33      Pyotr Bogatyrev                RUS     11.03.91    3      Voronovo                 06.09.2012
        143    39:33      Andrey Kovenko                 UKR     25.11.73    2      Lutsk                    28.06.2015
        146    39:34      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Gyeonggi-Do              11.06.2005
        146    39:34      Aleksandr Pichkalov            RUS     13.05.93    3      Bui                      13.09.2014
        148    39:34.1    Bernardo Segura                MEX     11.02.70    9      Kraków                   09.06.2001
        149    39:35      Wang Kun                       CHN     10.05.89    2      Xintai                   23.10.2008
        149    39:35      Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    1      Tours                    12.09.2014
        151    39:36      José Marin                     ESP     25.01.50    1      Bergen                   06.05.1984
        151    39:36      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Piacenza                 26.09.2004
        151    39:36      Moacir Zimmermann              BRA     30.12.83    1      Timbó                    21.03.2009
        154    39:37      Yevgeniy Misyulya              BLR     13.03.64    4      Hildesheim               14.09.2003
        154    39:37      Xu Xingde                      CHN     12.06.84    2      Gyeonggi-Do              11.06.2005
        154    39:37      Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    4      Voronovo                 06.09.2012
        157    39:38      Daniel Plaza                   ESP     03.07.66    3      La Coruña                12.05.1990
        158    39:39      Jirí Malysa                    CZE     14.08.66    5      Kraków                   14.06.2003
        159    39:40      João Vieira                    POR     20.02.76    4      Madrid                   01.06.2003
        159    39:40      Jefferson Pérez                ECU     01.07.74    1      Loja                     07.03.2004
        159    39:40      Kim Hyun-sub                   KOR     31.05.85    3      Gyeonggi-Do              11.06.2005
        159    39:40      Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    4      Kraków                   17.09.2005
        159    39:40      Bai Xuejin                     CHN     06.06.87    2      Xi'an                    21.10.2006
        159    39:40      Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    1      Adler                    28.02.2009
        159    39:40      Gao Wenkui                     CHN     28.07.95    1      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        166    39:41      Andrey Talaschko               BLR     31.05.82    3      Hildesheim               27.08.2006
        166    39:41      Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    8      Kraków                   30.05.2009
        168    39:42      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Jódar                    14.02.2009
        169    39:43      Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      Piacenza                 12.10.2008
        169    39:43      Ruslan Dmytrenko               UKR     22.03.86    1      Ayvalik                  28.03.2015
        171    39:44      Stanislav Yemelyanov           RUS     23.10.90    1      Saransk                  07.06.2008
        171    39:44      Cai Zelin                      CHN     11.04.91    2      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        173    39:45      Sergey Morozov                 RUS     21.03.88    1      Adler                    19.02.2006
        173    39:45      Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    1      San Pedro del Pinatar    31.01.2009
        173    39:45      Daisuke Matsunaga              JPN     24.03.95    2      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        176    39:46      Ruslan Alukayev                RUS     08.09.78    4      Saransk                  28.05.2000
        176    39:46      Luke Adams                     AUS     22.10.76    8      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        176    39:46      Kirill Frolov                  RUS     29.09.93    1      Podolsk                  09.05.2014
        179    39:46.84   Maurizio Damilano              ITA     06.04.57    2      Neubrandenburg           10.07.1988
        180    39:47      Rafal Augustyn                 POL     14.05.84    9      Kraków                   29.05.2010
        180    39:47      Ever Palma                     MEX     18.03.92    9      La Coruña                17.09.2011
        180    39:47      Andrey Kovenko                 UKR     25.11.73    1      Mukachevo                29.10.2011
        180    39:47      Marius Ziukas                  LTU     29.06.85    1      Druskininkai             06.09.2014
        184    39:48      Jorge Ignacio Silva            ESP     19.04.79    6      Kraków                   14.06.2003
        184    39:48      Park Chil-sung                 KOR     08.07.82    4      Gyeonggi-Do              11.06.2005
        184    39:48      Vladimir Stankin               RUS     02.01.74    5      Kraków                   17.09.2005
        187    39:49      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    1      Kraków                   17.09.2006
        187    39:49      Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    10     La Coruña                17.09.2011
        187    39:49      Jakub Jelonek                  POL     07.07.85    5      Voronovo                 06.09.2012
        190    39:50      Andrey Makarov                 BLR     02.01.71    5      Hildesheim               14.09.2003
        190    39:50      Aleksey Shelest                UKR     27.03.73    1      Ivano-Frankvisk          05.10.2003
        190    39:50      Yohann Diniz                   FRA     01.01.78    4      Hildesheim               27.08.2006
        190    39:50      Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    2      Izhevsk                  16.09.2006
        190    39:50      Jean-Jacques Nkouloukidi       ITA     15.04.82    3      Fiumicino                09.09.2007
        190    39:50      Zhang Rui                      CHN     12.01.89    1      Zhengzhou                14.03.2008
        190    39:50      Benjamin Sánchez               ESP     10.03.85    2      San Pedro del Pinatar    31.01.2009
        197    39:51      Aigars Fadejevs                LAT     27.12.75    4      Kraków                   03.06.2000
        197    39:51      Robert Korzeniowski            POL     30.07.68    1      Rumia                    15.09.2002
        197    39:51      Andrey Stadnichuk              RUS     14.12.73    5      Madrid                   01.06.2003
        197    39:51      Juan Manuel Molina             ESP     15.03.79    1      Yecla                    29.01.2006
        197    39:51      Ivano Brugnetti                ITA     01.09.76    1      San Pietro Clarenza      25.04.2008
        197    39:51      Trond Nymark                   NOR     28.12.76    2      Oslo                     12.06.2009
        197    39:51      Jakub Jelonek                  POL     07.07.85    10     Kraków                   29.05.2010
        197    39:51      Chen Ding                      CHN     05.08.92    3      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        197    39:51      Quentin Rew                    NZL     16.07.84    1      Coventry                 01.03.2014
        197    39:51      Pyotr Trofimov                 RUS     18.12.83    3      Voronovo                 30.08.2014
        207    39:52      Aleksandr Prokhorov            RUS     22.01.86    1      Sochi                    13.03.2005
        207    39:52      Aleksandr Prokhorov            RUS     22.01.86    3      Klimovsk                 09.05.2006
        209    39:53      Aleksey Golovin                RUS     24.12.88    2      Mis                      09.05.2015
        210    39:54      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    1      Torrevieja               28.05.2000
        210    39:54      Francisco Javier Fernández     ESP     05.03.77    2      Kraków                   17.09.2006
        210    39:54      Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    2      Buy                      02.09.2012
        210    39:54      Aleksey Golovin                RUS     24.12.88    6      Voronovo                 06.09.2012
        210    39:54      Ato Ibáñez                     SWE     14.11.85    1      Turku                    10.06.2013
        215    39:55      Valeriy Filipchuk              RUS     30.06.91    2      Adler                    28.02.2009
        215    39:55      Nikolay Markov                 RUS     01.02.95    3      Taicang                  03.05.2014
        217    39:56      Valeriy Borchin                RUS     03.07.86    2      Sochi                    13.03.2005
        217    39:56      Aleksandr Yargunkin            RUS     06.01.81    2      Buoy                     24.09.2006
        217    39:56      Nazar Kovalenko                UKR     09.02.87    1      Mukachevo                31.10.2009
        217    39:56      Jamie Costin                   IRL     01.06.77    11     Kraków                   29.05.2010
        217    39:56      Li Jianbo                      CHN     14.11.86    4      Ordos                    14.09.2012
        217    39:56      Matej Tóth                     SVK     10.02.83    1      Borsky Mikulás           06.06.2015
        223    39:56.1    Ivan Trotskiy                  BLR     27.05.76    1      Minsk                    21.05.2003
        224    39:57      Andrey Ruzavin                 RUS     28.03.86    1      Miskolc                  21.05.2005
        224    39:57      Grzergorz Sudol                POL     28.08.78    6      Kraków                   17.09.2005
        224    39:57      Ilya Markov                    RUS     19.06.72    2      Madrid                   26.04.2008
        224    39:57      Aleksey Bartsaykin             RUS     22.03.89    1      Cheboksary               10.05.2008
        224    39:57      Matteo Giupponi                ITA     08.10.88    2      Bressanone               07.07.2012
        229    39:58      Konstantin Maksimov            RUS     17.06.82    4      Klimovsk                 09.05.2006
        229    39:58      Marco Giungi                   ITA     30.10.74    1      Chieti                   24.06.2007
        231    39:59      Oleg Ishutkin                  RUS     22.07.75    5      Saransk                  28.05.2000
        231    39:59      Timothy Seaman                 USA     14.05.72    6      Hildesheim               14.09.2003
        231    39:59      Erik Tysse                     NOR     04.12.80    1      Bergen                   19.04.2005
        231    39:59      Jared Tallent                  AUS     17.10.84    1      Sydney                   25.06.2005
        231    39:59      Aleksandr Pichkalov            RUS     13.05.93    3      Buy                      02.09.2012

Jump to:
main list       indoor performances       road race

Back to main page